«  Sunday, 22 November 2020 (189 games)  »

Parva profesionalna liga - First phase
12:30  Cherno more (Varna) - Botev (Vratsa)                      2:1 (1:1)  /Diema Sport/ Video
15:00  Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Montana 1921 (Montana)             postponed  /Diema Sport/ 
17:30  Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia)           1:1 (1:1)  /Diema Sport/ Video

Severoiztochna Treta liga
14:00  Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Ustrem D (Donchevo)                4:0 (1:0) Video
14:00  Chernolomets 1919 (Popovo) - Kubrat 2016 (Kubrat)         3:0 awd 
14:00  Topoli 2010 (Topoli) - Benkovski (Byala, obl.Ruse)        annulled 

Severozapadna Treta liga
14:30  Bdin 1923 (Vidin) - Tryavna (Tryavna)                     1:0 (1:0) 
14:30  Spartak (Pleven) - Levski 2007 (Levski)                   1:2 (1:1) 
14:30  Sevlievo (Sevlievo) - Parva atomna (Kozloduy)             3:3 (0:2) 
14:30  Etar VT II (Veliko Tarnovo) - Akademik (Svishtov)         3:0 (2:0) 
14:30  Lokomotiv 1927 (Dryanovo) - Levski 2020 (Lom)             1:3 (0:1) Video
14:30  Vihar (Slavyanovo) - Pavlikeni (Pavlikeni)                1:1 
14:30  Yantra (Polski Trambesh) - Partizan (Cherven bryag)       0:2 (0:2) 
14:30  Peshtera (Galata) - Drenovets (Drenovets)                 2:2 

Yugoiztochna Treta liga
14:30  Levski (Karlovo) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas)             1:2 (1:1) 
14:30  Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Izvor (Gorski izvor)           2:1 (1:1) 

A OG Blagoevgrad
15:00  Malesh (Mikrevo) - Granichar (Koprivlen)                  1:0 
15:00  Belitsa 2015 (Belitsa) - Uragan 1970 (Gorno Draglishte)   3:2 
15:00  Mesta 1929 (Hadzhidimovo) - Pirin 1941 II (Razlog)        7:1 
15:00  Avangard (Bachevo) - Pirin II (Blagoevgrad)               0:6 
15:00  Strela 2003 (Valkosel) - Planinets (Godlevo)              3:0 awd 
15:00  Pirin (Breznitsa) - Levski 2008 (Krupnik)                 4:2 
15:00  Balkan (Dobrinishte) - Ognyanovo (Ognyanovo)              0:2 

B OG Blagoevgrad - podgrupa "Struma" 2
15:00  Uragan (Mihnevo) - Vihar (Kavrakirovo)                    4:1 
15:00  Yavornitsa (Yavornitsa) - Ograzhdenets (Karnalovo)        4:1 
15:00  Kalabak (Samuilovo) - Lokomotiv (General Todorov)         3:0 
15:00  Struma (Marikostinovo) - Granichar (Kulata)               3:0 
15:00  Belasitsa 08 (Belasitsa) - Ograzhden 1955 (Parvomay)      1:3 
15:00  Strela (Petrich) - Svetkavitsa (Mitino)                   1:1 

B OG Blagoevgrad - podgrupa "Mesta" iztok
11:00  Kanina (Garmen) - Slashten 2007 (Slashten)                4:2 
11:00  Pletena (Pletena) - Kochan (Kochan)                       4:1 

A OG Burgas
14:30  Burgas sport (Burgas) - Ustrem (Tankovo)                  3:1 
14:30  Ropotamo (Primorsko) - Kameno (Kameno)                    3:4 
14:30  Lipa (Cheresha) - Strandzha Agrokorn 2014 (Sredets)       annulled 
14:30  Rusokastro (Rusokastro) - Sveti Nikola (Burgas)           1:3 
14:30  Cherno more-Rudnik (Burgas) - Zvezdenburg (Burgas)        0:3 
14:30  Balkan 1980 (Planinitsa) - Strandzhanets (Tsarevo)        3:0 awd 

B OG Burgas - iztochna podgrupa
14:30  Chernomorets (Nesebar) - Dolno Ezerovo (Burgas)           3:3 

A OG Varna
14:00  Kamchiets 1945 (Dalgopol) - Chernomorets 1946 (Chernevo)  0:2 
14:00  Atletik (Provadia) - Chernomorets 2003 (Byala)            4:2 
14:00  Aksakovo (Aksakovo) - Vihar 2016 (Valchi dol)             2:1 
14:00  Moryak 16 (Staro Oryahovo) - Beloslav 1918 (Beloslav)     1:4 
14:00  Devnya 2005 (Devnya) - Provadia (Provadia)                1:3 
14:00  Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo) - Ustrem (Karamanite)               5:0 

B OG Veliko Tarnovo - yuzhna podgrupa
14:30  Vihar (Dobri dyal) - Pobeda (Kesarevo)                   10:0 
14:30  Parvomaytsi (Parvomaytsi) - Botev (Gorsko novo selo)      2:1 

A OG Vratsa
14:30  Ogosta (Hayredin) - Botev 2013 (Popitsa)                  4:0 

A OG Kyustendil - podgrupa "Rila"
15:00  Slavia 2000 (Yahinovo) - Sokol 2015 (Samoranovo)          0:5 
15:00  Musala 2010 (Rila) - Botev 2009 (Dzherman)                3:0 
15:00  FK Marek 1919 (Dupnitsa) - Botev 1937 (Kraynitsi)         0:3 
15:00  Minyor 2019 (Bobov dol) - Botev (Boboshevo)               3:2 

A OG Pazardzhik
14:00  Rodopi 1921 (Kozarsko) - Chiko Bunara (Byaga)             1:0 
14:00  Saraya (Saraya) - Chepinets (Velingrad)                   1:1 
14:00  Trakia (Miryantsi) - Levski (Patalenitsa)                 1:1 
14:00  Maritsa (Belovo) - Lokomotiv (Septemvri)                  2:0 
14:00  Levski (Rakitovo) - Spartak (Kalugerovo)                  1:0 

A OG Pernik - zapadna podgrupa
14:00  Dimitrovets 1928 (Kovachevtsi) - Vihar (Elovdol)          5:3 

A OG Plovdiv
14:30  Chernozem (Chernozemen) - Krichim (Krichim)               2:2 
14:30  Trakia (Novi izvor) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad)         2:2 
14:30  Rakovski (Rakovski) - Maritsa 1951 (Parvomay)             1:4 

B OG Plovdiv - severna podgrupa
14:30  Vihar 2006 (Graf Ignatievo) - Trakia 94 (Tsarimir)        postponed 
14:30  Vedrare (Vedrare) - Domlyan (Domlyan)                     3:1 
14:30  Vihar (Stroevo) - Dabene (Dabene)                         2:1 
14:30  Urozhay (Streltsi) - Rakovski 2018 (Rakovski)             1:2 
14:30  Kaloyanovo (Kaloyanovo) - Trud (Trud)                     0:0 

B OG Plovdiv - yuzhna podgrupa
14:30  Kosmos 2018 (Boyantsi) - Gotse Delchev (G.Voden, As)      3:0 awd 
14:30  Spartak (Bolyartsi) - Rodopi 2012 (Cherven)               3:2 
14:30  Sokol 2020 (kv.Dolni Voden, As) - Mladost (Zlatovrah)     3:0 awd 

A OG Razgrad
14:00  Lokomotiv 2019 (Samuil) - Chelsi (Brestovene)             0:3 

A OG Ruse - iztochna podgrupa
14:00  Yudelnik (Yudelnik) - Botev (Golyamo Vranovo)             0:1 (0:0) 
14:00  Lokomotiv (Ruse) - Sokol 2007 (Chervena voda)             1:1 (0:1) 
14:00  Spartak 2000 (Bazan) - Prista 2000 (Sredna kula)          1:3 (1:1) 
14:00  Spartak 2014 (Hotantsa) - Vihar 2020 (Nikolovo)           0:0 
14:00  Marten (Marten) - Dunav 2009 (Slivo pole)                 1:2 (0:1) 

A OG Ruse - zapadna podgrupa
14:00  Benkovski (Byala) - Borovo 2000 (Borovo)                  postponed 

A OG Sofia (stolitsa) - severna podgrupa
14:00  Vihar (kv.Trebich, Sofia) - Santiago Bernabéu (Sofia)     1:4 
14:00  Vastanik 26 (Voynegovtsi) - Svetovrachene (Svetovrachene) annulled 
14:00  Zenit (kv.Filipovtsi, Sofia) - Zhiten (Zhiten)            0:1 (0:0) Video
14:00  Kremikovtsi (Kremikovtsi) - Iskar 1945 (Novi Iskar)       0:3 
14:00  Mramor (Mramor) - Bankya 2009 (Bankya)                    2:3 
14:00  Sokol (Negovan) - Spartak 1933 (Podgumer)                 1:0 

A OG Sofia (stolitsa) - yuzhna podgrupa
11:00  Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Akademik 1947 (Sofia)           9:0 
14:00  Obelya (kv.Obelya, Sofia) - Urvich (Pancharevo)           4:0 
14:00  Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia) - Sparta (Sofia)                3:1 
14:00  Obelya city (kv.Obelya, Sf) - Urvich 1960 (Dolni Pasarel) 6:1 
14:00  Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) - Zheleznitsa (Zheleznitsa)     2:6 
14:00  Septemvri II (Sofia) - Vitosha II (Bistritsa)             0:4 

A OG Shumen - severna podgrupa
14:00  Bortsi (Bortsi) - Gabar 2015 (Gabritsa)                   postponed 
14:00  Zenit (Chernoglavtsi) - Dabrava (Osenovets)               postponed 
14:00  Vihar 1969 (Boyan) - Ludogorets 2017 (Kaolinovo)          postponed 
14:00  Pobeda 2016 (Pristoe) - Ustrem 2020 (Pet mogili)          postponed 
14:00  Nikola Kozlevo (Nikola Kozlevo) - Malnia (Kliment)        postponed 
14:00  Yasen 2007 (Yasenkovo) - Voyvoda (Kapitan Petko)          postponed 

A OG Shumen - yuzhna podgrupa
11:00  Volov (Shumen) - Zarya 1962 (Zvegor)                      postponed 

B OG Yambol
14:30  Bakadzhik (Chargan) - Bezmer (Bezmer)                     0:2 
14:30  Boyanovo 2012 (Boyanovo) - Vodenichane 2017 (Vodenichane) 0:5 
14:30  Sportist (Roza) - Tundzha 2006 (Tenevo)                   6:1 
14:30  Stefan Karadzha (Okop) - Benkovski (Zimnitsa)             2:4 

Elitna grupa (U-17) - First phase, Iztochna grupa
11:00  Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Spartak 1918 (Varna)             postponed 
11:00  Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Arda 1924 (Kardzhali)         postponed 
11:00  Dunav (Ruse) - Sokol (Markovo)                            postponed 
14:00  Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) - Cherno more (Varna)            postponed 
14:00  Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Beroe (Stara Zagora)         postponed 

Elitna grupa (U-17) - First phase, Zapadna grupa
13:00  Levski (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia)                        postponed 
13:00  Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia)               postponed 
14:00  Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) - CSKA (Sofia)                   postponed 
14:00  FK Spartak 1919 (Pleven) - Vitosha (Bistritsa)            postponed 
14:00  Montana 1921 (Montana) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia)     postponed 
14:00  Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad)                 postponed 

Elitna grupa (U-15) - First phase, Iztochna grupa
11:00  Sinite kamani 2013 (Sliven) - Spartak 1918 (Varna)        postponed 
12:00  Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) - Cherno more (Varna)            postponed 
12:00  Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Beroe (Stara Zagora)         postponed 
14:00  Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas)      postponed 
14:00  Dunav (Ruse) - Haskovo (Haskovo)                          postponed 

Elitna grupa (U-15) - First phase, Zapadna grupa
11:00  Levski (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia)                        postponed 
12:00  Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) - CSKA (Sofia)                   postponed 
12:00  FK Spartak 1919 (Pleven) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia)             postponed 
12:00  Montana 1921 (Montana) - Botev (Vratsa)                   postponed 
12:00  Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad)                 postponed 
14:00  Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) - Natsional (Sofia)              postponed 

YuSV: Varna - Zonalna grupa
14:00  Benkovski (Byala, obl.Ruse) - Volov (Shumen)              3:0 awd 

YuSV: Plovdiv - Zonalna grupa
10:30  Trakite 2007 (Skutare) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad)      1:1 
10:30  Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Atletik (Kuklen)                 9:0 
11:00  Sekirovo (kv.Sekirovo, Rakovski) - Haskovo (Haskovo)      annulled 

YuMV: Plovdiv - Zonalna grupa
10:30  Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Sokol (Markovo)                  2:2 

Detsa: Plovdiv - Zonalna grupa
10:00  Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dmgr) - Spartak 1947 II (Plovdiv)      5:0 

DPG13: Plovdiv - Mezhduoblastna grupa
10:00  Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv)         0:6 
11:00  Haskovo (Haskovo) - Beroe (Stara Zagora)                  2:4 
12:00  Real (Plovdiv) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv)                   0:6 
12:00  Lider Plovdiv (Yagodovo) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan)       3:0 awd 

YuSV: Sofia (stolitsa) - Zonalna grupa
14:00  Minyor (Pernik) - Chavdar (Etropole)                      2:0 
14:00  Strumska slava 1927 (Rad) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia)  0:3 
14:00  Kyustendil (Kyustendil) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia)         8:2 
14:00  Septemvri (Simitli) - FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia)                0:3 
14:00  Belasitsa (Petrich) - Botev 57 SU (Sofia)                 1:0 
14:00  Vihren (Sandanski) - Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.)   2:1 
15:00  Pirin 1912 (Gotse Delchev) - Barocco (Sofia)              6:0 

YuSV: Sofia (stolitsa) - Mezhduoblastna grupa (Zona "B")
14:00  Barocco (Sofia) - Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad)                 0:6 

YuMV: Sofia (stolitsa) - Zonalna grupa - zona I
12:30  Pirin 1912 (Gotse Delchev) - CSKA (Sofia)                 0:1 

YuMV: Sofia (stolitsa) - Mezhduoblastna grupa
13:30  Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - DIT (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia)   1:3 

Detsa "A": Sofia (stolitsa) - Oblastna grupa
11:30  Granit (Vladaya) - Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi)                1:0 
11:30  RD Sport (Sofia) - DIT Sport (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia)      0:2 
11:30  Sportist 13 (Sofia) - Olimpiets (Sofia)                   4:1 
11:30  Botev 57 SU (Sofia) - Chavdar (Etropole)                  2:1 
11:30  Konkordia (Sofia) - Sofia sport (Sofia)                   1:4 
13:30  Serdika (Sofia) - Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane)               postponed 
13:30  Spartak 2015 (Sofia) - Razvitie MF (Sofia)                2:7 

Detsa "B": Sofia (stolitsa) - Oblastna grupa - parva podgrupa
09:30  Natsional (Sofia) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia)            14:0 
09:30  RD Sport (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia)                    0:3 
09:30  Botev 57 SU (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia)                      0:8 
09:30  CSKA (Sofia) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia)                         2:0 
09:30  Olimpia FK (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia)                    1:2 
14:00  Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia)    0:3 

DPG13: Sofia (stolitsa) - Zonalna grupa (Futbol 11) - First phase, Group B
09:00  OFK Sofia (Sofia) - Ares (Sofia)                          2:4 
10:30  Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia)                 0:8 
12:00  Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) - N sport (Sofia)                  2:3 
13:30  Kyustendil (Kyustendil) - CSKA (Sofia)                    1:1 
15:00  Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - DIT Sport II (Sofia)            1:1 

DPG13: Sofia (stolitsa) - Zonalna grupa (Futbol 11) - First phase, Group G
09:00  Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) - Elit Sofia (Sofia)              2:2 
10:30  Spartak 2015 (Sofia) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia)                 0:6 
12:00  Akademia Murgash (Novi han) - BG 7 (Sofia)                5:3 
13:30  Lokomotiv 1929 II (Sofia) - Obelya siti (kv.Obelya, Sofia) 8:1 

DPG12: Sofia (stolitsa) - Zonalna grupa (Futbol 9) - First phase, Group B
09:00  Levski Rakovski II (Sofia) - DIT Sport II (Sofia)         0:1 
10:30  Razvitie na mladi futbolisti (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia)       0:9 
12:00  Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.) - Levski II (Sofia)    1:2 
13:30  Metalurg 1957 (Pernik) - Atletiko Arten (Sofia)           1:2 
15:00  Akademik 1947 (Sofia) - N sport (Sofia)                   2:0 

DPG12: Sofia (stolitsa) - Zonalna grupa (Futbol 9) - First phase, Group G
09:00  Pobeda 2013 (Sofia) - Ferion (Sofia)                      0:3 
10:30  Serdika (Sofia) - Ultrasport akademia (Sofia)             0:0 
12:00  Granit (Vladaya) - Sport za vsichki (Sofia)               2:2 
13:30  Shturche (Sofia) - OFK Sofia (Sofia)                      1:0 
15:00  BAMF (Sofia) - Levski (Chepintsi)                         0:4 

DPG11: Sofia (stolitsa) - Zonalna grupa (Futbol 7) - First phase, Group B
09:00  Atletiko Arten (Sofia) - Talant (Sofia)                  10:2 
10:10  Elit Sofia (Sofia) - Vazrazhdane 2020 (Sofia)             3:1 
11:20  Mladost 2015 (Sofia) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia)                 postponed 
12:30  Kyustendil (Kyustendil) - Natsional (Sofia)               5:2 
13:40  Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - DIT Sport II (Sofia)            0:4 

DPG11: Sofia (stolitsa) - Zonalna grupa (Futbol 7) - First phase, Group G
09:00  BG 7 (Sofia) - Botev 57 SU (Sofia)                        0:2 
10:10  Razvitie MF (Sofia) - Metalurg 1957 (Pernik)              0:12 
11:20  Sofia sport (Sofia) - Serdika (Sofia)                     2:0 
12:30  Ares (Sofia) - Viva (Sofia)                               0:2 

DPG10: Sofia (stolitsa) - Zonalna grupa (Futbol 7) - First phase, Group B
10:00  Atletiko Arten (Sofia) - Talant (Sofia)                   0:4 
11:10  Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Lavchetata (Sofia)            0:11 
12:20  N sport (Sofia) - Levski II (Sofia)                       3:4 
13:30  Ares (Sofia) - Zheleznitsa (Zheleznitsa)                  0:3 
14:40  Spartak Sofia (Sofia) - DIT Sport (Sofia)                 3:0 

Darzhavno parvenstvo - women
13:00  Sevlievo ladies (Sevlievo) - Levski (Chepintsi)           4:0 (3:0) 
13:00  NSA (Sofia) - Lokomotiv (Stara Zagora)                    3:1 (2:0) 
13:30  ZhFK Varna (Varna) - Paldin (Plovdiv)                     6:0 (1:0)