OG Yambol 2023/24

« OG Yambol 2023/24


First phase

| Results grid | Rankings |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 |

                           Standings:                    

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Aprilets 2017 (Boyadzhik) 13 11 0 2 45:13 33 First group 2. Arena (Yambol) 13 10 2 1 42:10 32 First group 3. Botev (Bolyarovo) 13 9 2 2 37:12 29 [+] First group 4. Mezhda (Mezhda) 13 7 4 2 31:26 25 First group 5. OFK Elhovo (Elhovo) 13 7 3 3 40:15 24 [+] First group 6. Sportist (Roza) 13 7 2 4 30:17 23 First group 7. OFK Straldzha (Straldzha) 13 7 1 5 36:15 22 First group 8. Benkovski (Zimnitsa) 13 5 2 6 24:27 17 [+] First group - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 9. Okop (Okop) 13 5 1 7 25:20 16 [+] Second group [1 0 0 4:1 3] 10. Hristo Botev (General Inzovo) 13 5 1 7 26:43 16 [+] Second group [0 0 1 1:4 0] 11. Kabile (Kabile) 13 4 0 9 21:46 12 [+] Second group 12. Vodenichane 2017 (Vodenichane) 13 3 0 10 22:44 9 [+] Second group 13. Iskra (Simeonovo) 13 1 0 12 18:59 3 Second group [1 0 0 5:3 3] 14. Bakadzhik (Chargan) 13 1 0 12 19:69 3 [+] Second group [0 0 1 3:5 0] --. Tundzha 2006 (Tenevo) 5 0 0 5 0:27 - [+][*] Removed
Notes - A OG and B OG are merged into a single group. - Chervena zvezda (Kamenets), 4th in A OG last season; withdraws. - Stefan Karadzha (Okop), 4th; and Bezmer (Bezmer), 9th in B OG last season; withdraw. - Elhovo (Elhovo) and Okop (Okop) join the group. - After round 7 Tundzha 2006 (Tenevo) withdraws. Its results are annulled. Round 1 16 September 2023, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Benkovski (Zimnitsa) - OFK Elhovo (Elhovo) 2:1 Mezhda (Mezhda) - Tundzha 2006 (Tenevo) 3:0 /annulled/ OFK Straldzha (Straldzha) - Bakadzhik (Chargan) 6:3 17 September 2023, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Arena (Yambol) - Kabile (Kabile) 5:0 Aprilets 2017 (Boyadzhik) - Sportist (Roza) 2:0 Vodenichane 2017 (Vodenichane) - Botev (General Inzovo) 0:5 Iskra (Simeonovo) - Botev (Bolyarovo) 0:4 Okop (Okop) bye Round 2 23 September 2023, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Botev (Bolyarovo) - Mezhda (Mezhda) 3:0 Hristo Botev (General Inzovo) - Iskra (Simeonovo) 4:2 Kabile (Kabile) - Aprilets 2017 (Boyadzhik) 2:6 24 September 2023, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Tundzha 2006 (Tenevo) - OFK Straldzha (Straldzha) 0:8 /annulled/ OFK Elhovo (Elhovo) - Vodenichane 2017 (Vodenichane) 5:2 Sportist (Roza) - Benkovski (Zimnitsa) 1:1 Okop (Okop) - Arena (Yambol) 0:1 Bakadzhik (Chargan) bye Round 3 30 September 2023, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Benkovski (Zimnitsa) - Kabile (Kabile) 3:0 Mezhda (Mezhda) - Hristo Botev (General Inzovo) 3:3 Bakadzhik (Chargan) - Tundzha 2006 (Tenevo) 7:0 /annulled/ 1 October 2023, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Aprilets 2017 (Boyadzhik) - Okop (Okop) 4:0 Vodenichane 2017 (Vodenichane) - Sportist (Roza) 1:3 Iskra (Simeonovo) - OFK Elhovo (Elhovo) 0:6 OFK Straldzha (Straldzha) - Botev (Bolyarovo) 4:0 Arena (Yambol) bye Round 4 7 October 2023, Saturday, 15:30 EEST: Botev (General Inzovo) - OFK Straldzha (Straldzha) 0:3 7 October 2023, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Kabile (Kabile) - Vodenichane 2017 (Vodenichane) 4:2 7 October 2023, Saturday, 16:30 EEST: Botev (Bolyarovo) - Bakadzhik (Chargan) 7:1 8 October 2023, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Sportist (Roza) - Iskra (Simeonovo) 3:1 Okop (Okop) - Benkovski (Zimnitsa) 5:0 Arena (Yambol) - Aprilets 2017 (Boyadzhik) 2:3 8 October 2023, Sunday, 16:30 EEST: OFK Elhovo (Elhovo) - Mezhda (Mezhda) 2:2 Tundzha 2006 (Tenevo) bye Round 5 14 October 2023, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Benkovski (Zimnitsa) - Arena (Yambol) 1:4 Bakadzhik (Chargan) - Hristo Botev (General Inzovo) 3:4 15 October 2023, Sunday, 15:00 EEST: Iskra (Simeonovo) - Kabile (Kabile) 3:6 15 October 2023, Sunday, 15:30 EEST: OFK Straldzha (Straldzha) - OFK Elhovo (Elhovo) 1:1 15 October 2023, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Vodenichane 2017 (Vodenichane) - Okop (Okop) 0:3 Mezhda (Mezhda) - Sportist (Roza) 3:2 Tundzha 2006 (Tenevo) - Botev (Bolyarovo) 0:3 /annulled/ Aprilets 2017 (Boyadzhik) bye Round 6 21 October 2023, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Hristo Botev (General Inzovo) - Tundzha 2006 (Tenevo) 6:0 /annulled/ Kabile (Kabile) - Mezhda (Mezhda) 1:3 Okop (Okop) - Iskra (Simeonovo) postponed 22 October 2023, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: OFK Elhovo (Elhovo) - Bakadzhik (Chargan) 9:1 Sportist (Roza) - OFK Straldzha (Straldzha) 2:0 Arena (Yambol) - Vodenichane 2017 (Vodenichane) 2:0 Aprilets 2017 (Boyadzhik) - Benkovski (Zimnitsa) 3:0 28 October 2023, Saturday, 14:30 EEST: Okop (Okop) - Iskra (Simeonovo) 5:0 Botev (Bolyarovo) bye Round 6 - postponed match 28 October 2023, Saturday, 14:30 EEST: Okop (Okop) - Iskra (Simeonovo) 5:0 Round 7 4 November 2023, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Mezhda (Mezhda) - Okop (Okop) 2:2 Botev (Bolyarovo) - Hristo Botev (General Inzovo) postponed 5 November 2023, Sunday, 10:30 EET: Bakadzhik (Chargan) - Sportist (Roza) 0:7 5 November 2023, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Vodenichane 2017 (Vodenich) - Aprilets 2017 (Boyadzhik) 2:7 Iskra (Simeonovo) - Arena (Yambol) 0:2 OFK Straldzha (Straldzha) - Kabile (Kabile) 4:0 Tundzha 2006 (Tenevo) - OFK Elhovo (Elhovo) annulled 2 March 2024, Saturday, 15:00 EET: Botev (Bolyarovo) - Hristo Botev (General Inzovo) 4:0 Benkovski (Zimnitsa) bye Round 8 11 November 2023, Saturday, 14:30 EET: OFK Elhovo (Elhovo) - Botev (Bolyarovo) 2:1 Kabile (Kabile) - Bakadzhik (Chargan) 4:2 Benkovski (Zimnitsa) - Vodenichane 2017 (Vodenichane) 2:3 12 November 2023, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Sportist (Roza) - Tundzha 2006 (Tenevo) annulled Okop (Okop) - OFK Straldzha (Straldzha) 3:0 Arena (Yambol) - Mezhda (Mezhda) 1:1 Aprilets 2017 (Boyadzhik) - Iskra (Simeonovo) 5:1 Hristo Botev (General Inzovo) bye Round 9 18 November 2023, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Mezhda (Mezhda) - Aprilets 2017 (Boyadzhik) 2:0 Hristo Botev (General Inzovo) - OFK Elhovo (Elhovo) 0:3 19 November 2023, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Iskra (Simeonovo) - Benkovski (Zimnitsa) 2:4 OFK Straldzha (Straldzha) - Arena (Yambol) 0:1 Bakadzhik (Chargan) - Okop (Okop) 2:1 Tundzha 2006 (Tenevo) - Kabile (Kabile) annulled Botev (Bolyarovo) - Sportist (Roza) 3:1 Vodenichane 2017 (Vodenichane) bye Round 10 25 November 2023, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Kabile (Kabile) - Botev (Bolyarovo) 0:5 Okop (Okop) - Tundzha 2006 (Tenevo) annulled Benkovski (Zimnitsa) - Mezhda (Mezhda) 3:4 26 November 2023, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Sportist (Roza) - Hristo Botev (General Inzovo) postponed Arena (Yambol) - Bakadzhik (Chargan) postponed Aprilets 2017 (Boyadzhik) - OFK Straldzha (Straldzha) postponed Vodenichane 2017 (Vodenichane) - Iskra (Simeonovo) postponed 3 December 2023, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Sportist (Roza) - Hristo Botev (General Inzovo) 5:2 Arena (Yambol) - Bakadzhik (Chargan) 7:1 Aprilets 2017 (Boyadzhik) - OFK Straldzha (Straldzha) 1:0 Vodenichane 2017 (Vodenichane) - Iskra (Simeonovo) 5:3 OFK Elhovo (Elhovo) bye Round 10 - postponed matches 3 December 2023, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Sportist (Roza) - Hristo Botev (General Inzovo) 5:2 Arena (Yambol) - Bakadzhik (Chargan) 7:1 Aprilets 2017 (Boyadzhik) - OFK Straldzha (Straldzha) 1:0 Vodenichane 2017 (Vodenichane) - Iskra (Simeonovo) 5:3 Round 7 - postponed match 2 March 2024, Saturday, 15:00 EET: Botev (Bolyarovo) - Hristo Botev (General Inzovo) 4:0 Round 11 9 March 2024, Saturday, 14:00 EET: OFK Elhovo (Elhovo) - Sportist (Roza) 0:0 9 March 2024, Saturday, 15:00 EET: Mezhda (Mezhda) - Vodenichane 2017 (Vodenichane) 3:2 OFK Straldzha (Straldzha) - Benkovski (Zimnitsa) 1:2 Botev (Bolyarovo) - Okop (Okop) 3:0 10 March 2024, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Bakadzhik (Chargan) - Aprilets 2017 (Boyadzhik) 0:7 Hristo Botev (General Inzovo) - Kabile (Kabile) 4:2 Iskra (Simeonovo) bye Arena (Yambol) bye Round 12 16 March 2024, Saturday, 15:00 EET: Kabile (Kabile) - OFK Elhovo (Elhovo) 0:5 Arena (Yambol) - Botev (Bolyarovo) postponed Benkovski (Zimnitsa) - Bakadzhik (Chargan) 4:0 17 March 2024, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Okop (Okop) - Hristo Botev (General Inzovo) 4:1 Vodenichane 2017 (Vodenich) - OFK Straldzha (Straldzha) 1:4 Iskra (Simeonovo) - Mezhda (Mezhda) 0:3 3 April 2024, Wednesday, 15:00 EEST: Arena (Yambol) - Botev (Bolyarovo) 1:1 * * - date is approximate. Sportist (Roza) bye Aprilets 2017 (Boyadzhik) bye Round 13 23 March 2024, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Botev (Bolyarovo) - Aprilets 2017 (Boyadzhik) 3:2 23 March 2024, Saturday, 15:00 EET: OFK Straldzha (Straldzha) - Iskra (Simeonovo) 9:1 Bakadzhik (Chargan) - Vodenichane 2017 (Vodenichane) 0:3 24 March 2024, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Hristo Botev (General Inzovo) - Arena (Yambol) 0:9 OFK Elhovo (Elhovo) - Okop (Okop) 3:0 Sportist (Roza) - Kabile (Kabile) 3:0 Mezhda (Mezhda) bye Benkovski (Zimnitsa) bye Round 14 30 March 2024, Saturday, 15:00 EET: Benkovski (Zimnitsa) - Botev (Bolyarovo) 0:0 Mezhda (Mezhda) - OFK Straldzha (Straldzha) 0:4 31 March 2024, Sunday, 15:00 EEST: Okop (Okop) - Sportist (Roza) 1:2 Aprilets 2017 (Boyadzhik) - Botev (General Inzovo) 3:0 Iskra (Simeonovo) - Bakadzhik (Chargan) 5:3 31 March 2024, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Arena (Yambol) - OFK Elhovo (Elhovo) 4:2 Kabile (Kabile) bye Vodenichane 2017 (Vodenichane) bye Round 12 - postponed match 3 April 2024, Wednesday, 15:00 EEST: Arena (Yambol) - Botev (Bolyarovo) 1:1 * * - date is approximate. Round 15 6 April 2024, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Botev (Bolyarovo) - Vodenichane 2017 (Vodenichane) 3:1 Hristo Botev (General Inzovo) - Benkovski (Zimnitsa) 3:2 Kabile (Kabile) - Okop (Okop) 2:1 7 April 2024, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: OFK Elhovo (Elhovo) - Aprilets 2017 (Boyadzhik) 1:2 Sportist (Roza) - Arena (Yambol) 1:3 7 April 2024, Sunday, 17:30 EEST: Bakadzhik (Chargan) - Mezhda (Mezhda) 3:5 OFK Straldzha (Straldzha) bye Iskra (Simeonovo) bye
Results grid
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. 13. 14. 15. ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Aprilets 2017 (Boyadzhik) XXX --- --- --- --- 2:0 1:0 3:0 4:0 3:0 --- --- 5:1 --- --- 2. Arena (Yambol) 2:3 XXX 1:1 1:1 4:2 --- --- --- --- --- 5:0 2:0 --- 7:1 --- 3. Botev (Bolyarovo) 3:2 --- XXX 3:0 --- 3:1 --- --- 3:0 4:0 --- 3:1 --- 7:1 --- 4. Mezhda (Mezhda) 2:0 --- --- XXX --- 3:2 0:4 --- 2:2 3:3 --- 3:2 --- --- (3:0) 5. OFK Elhovo (Elhovo) 1:2 --- 2:1 2:2 XXX 0:0 --- --- 3:0 --- --- 5:2 --- 9:1 --- 6. Sportist (Roza) --- 1:3 --- --- --- XXX 2:0 1:1 --- 5:2 3:0 --- 3:1 --- --- 7. OFK Straldzha (Straldzha) --- 0:1 4:0 --- 1:1 --- XXX 1:2 --- --- 4:0 --- 9:1 6:3 --- 8. Benkovski (Zimnitsa) --- 1:4 0:0 3:4 2:1 --- --- XXX --- --- 3:0 2:3 --- 4:0 --- 9. Okop (Okop) --- 0:1 --- --- --- 1:2 3:0 5:0 XXX 4:1 --- --- 5:0 --- --- 10. Hristo Botev (General Inzovo) --- 0:9 --- --- 0:3 --- 0:3 3:2 --- XXX 4:2 --- 4:2 --- (6:0) 11. Kabile (Kabile) 2:6 --- 0:5 1:3 0:5 --- --- --- 2:1 --- XXX 4:2 --- 4:2 --- 12. Vodenichane 2017 (Vodenichane) 2:7 --- --- --- --- 1:3 1:4 --- 0:3 0:5 --- XXX 5:3 --- --- 13. Iskra (Simeonovo) --- 0:2 0:4 0:3 0:6 --- --- 2:4 --- --- 3:6 --- XXX 5:3 --- 14. Bakadzhik (Chargan) 0:7 --- --- 3:5 --- 0:7 --- --- 2:1 3:4 --- 0:3 --- XXX (7:0) 15. Tundzha 2006 (Tenevo) --- --- (0:3) --- --- --- (0:8) --- --- --- --- --- --- --- XXX ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top


Second phase

Parva grupa

| Results grid | Rankings |

Rounds: | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 |

                           Current matches:

20 April 2024, Saturday, 17:00 EEST / Round 17:
Benkovski (Zimnitsa) - OFK Elhovo (Elhovo)                 - 
21 April 2024, Sunday, 17:00 EEST / Round 17:
Sportist (Roza) - Mezhda (Mezhda)                          - 
OFK Straldzha (Straldzha) - Botev (Bolyarovo)              - 
Aprilets 2017 (Boyadzhik) - Arena (Yambol)                 - 

                           Standings:                    

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Aprilets 2017 (Boyadzhik) 14 12 0 2 50:15 36 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2. Arena (Yambol) 14 10 3 1 43:11 33 3. Botev (Bolyarovo) 14 9 3 2 39:14 30 [+] 4. OFK Elhovo (Elhovo) 14 8 3 3 45:16 27 [+] 5. Mezhda (Mezhda) 14 7 4 3 32:31 25 6. Sportist (Roza) 14 7 3 4 32:19 24 7. OFK Straldzha (Straldzha) 14 7 2 5 37:16 23 8. Benkovski (Zimnitsa) 14 5 2 7 26:32 17 [+]
Round 16 13 April 2024, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Botev (Bolyarovo) - Sportist (Roza) 2:2 Mezhda (Mezhda) - OFK Elhovo (Elhovo) 1:5 14 April 2024, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Aprilets 2017 (Boyadzhik) - Benkovski (Zimnitsa) 5:2 Arena (Yambol) - OFK Straldzha (Straldzha) 1:1 Round 17 20 April 2024, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Benkovski (Zimnitsa) - OFK Elhovo (Elhovo) - 21 April 2024, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Sportist (Roza) - Mezhda (Mezhda) - OFK Straldzha (Straldzha) - Botev (Bolyarovo) - Aprilets 2017 (Boyadzhik) - Arena (Yambol) - Round 18 27 April 2024, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Botev (Bolyarovo) - Aprilets 2017 (Boyadzhik) - Mezhda (Mezhda) - OFK Straldzha (Straldzha) - 28 April 2024, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Arena (Yambol) - Benkovski (Zimnitsa) - OFK Elhovo (Elhovo) - Sportist (Roza) - Round 19 4 May 2024, Saturday, 18:00 EEST: Benkovski (Zimnitsa) - Sportist (Roza) - OFK Straldzha (Straldzha) - OFK Elhovo (Elhovo) - 5 May 2024, Sunday, 18:00 EEST: Aprilets 2017 (Boyadzhik) - Mezhda (Mezhda) - Arena (Yambol) - Botev (Bolyarovo) - Round 20 11 May 2024, Saturday, 18:00 EEST: Botev (Bolyarovo) - Benkovski (Zimnitsa) - Mezhda (Mezhda) - Arena (Yambol) - 12 May 2024, Sunday, 18:00 EEST: OFK Elhovo (Elhovo) - Aprilets 2017 (Boyadzhik) - Sportist (Roza) - OFK Straldzha (Straldzha) - Round 21 18 May 2024, Saturday, 18:00 EEST: Benkovski (Zimnitsa) - OFK Straldzha (Straldzha) - Botev (Bolyarovo) - Mezhda (Mezhda) - 19 May 2024, Sunday, 18:00 EEST: Aprilets 2017 (Boyadzhik) - Sportist (Roza) - Arena (Yambol) - OFK Elhovo (Elhovo) - Round 22 25 May 2024, Saturday, 18:00 EEST: Mezhda (Mezhda) - Benkovski (Zimnitsa) - OFK Elhovo (Elhovo) - Botev (Bolyarovo) - Sportist (Roza) - Arena (Yambol) - OFK Straldzha (Straldzha) - Aprilets 2017 (Boyadzhik) -
Results grid
------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. ------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1. Aprilets 2017 (Boyadzhik) XXX -:- --- --- -:- -:- --- 5:2 2. Arena (Yambol) --- XXX -:- -:- --- --- 1:1 -:- 3. Botev (Bolyarovo) -:- --- XXX --- -:- 2:2 --- -:- 4. OFK Elhovo (Elhovo) -:- --- -:- XXX --- -:- --- --- 5. Mezhda (Mezhda) --- -:- --- 1:5 XXX --- -:- -:- 6. Sportist (Roza) --- -:- --- --- -:- XXX -:- --- 7. OFK Straldzha (Straldzha) -:- --- -:- -:- --- --- XXX --- 8. Benkovski (Zimnitsa) --- --- --- -:- --- -:- -:- XXX ------------------------------------------------------------------------------ top

Second phase

Vtora grupa

| Results grid | Rankings |

Rounds: | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 |

                           Current matches:

20 April 2024, Saturday, 15:30 EEST / Round 17:
Iskra (Simeonovo) - Kabile (Kabile)                        - 
21 April 2024, Sunday, 17:00 EEST / Round 17:
Bakadzhik (Chargan) - Vodenichane 2017 (Vodenichane)       - 
Okop (Okop) - Hristo Botev (General Inzovo)                - 

                           Standings:                    

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

9. Okop (Okop) 14 6 1 7 28:20 19 [1 0 0 4:1 3] 10. Hristo Botev (General Inzovo) 14 6 1 7 33:46 19 [0 0 1 1:4 0] 11. Vodenichane 2017 (Vodenichane) 14 4 0 10 28:44 12 [1 0 1 8:4 3] 12. Kabile (Kabile) 14 4 0 10 21:52 12 [1 0 1 4:8 3] 13. Iskra (Simeonovo) 14 1 0 13 21:66 3 [1 0 0 5:3 3] 14. Bakadzhik (Chargan) 14 1 0 13 19:72 3 [0 0 1 3:5 0]
Round 16 13 April 2024, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Hristo Botev (General Inzovo) - Iskra (Simeonovo) 7:3 Kabile (Kabile) - Vodenichane 2017 (Vodenichane) 0:6 14 April 2024, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Okop (Okop) - Bakadzhik (Chargan) 3:0 Round 17 20 April 2024, Saturday, 15:30 EEST: Iskra (Simeonovo) - Kabile (Kabile) - 21 April 2024, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Bakadzhik (Chargan) - Vodenichane 2017 (Vodenichane) - Okop (Okop) - Hristo Botev (General Inzovo) - Round 18 27 April 2024, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Hristo Botev (General Inzovo) - Bakadzhik (Chargan) - Kabile (Kabile) - Okop (Okop) - 28 April 2024, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Vodenichane 2017 (Vodenichane) - Iskra (Simeonovo) - Round 19 4 May 2024, Saturday, 18:00 EEST: Hristo Botev (General Inzovo) - Kabile (Kabile) - 5 May 2024, Sunday, 18:00 EEST: Bakadzhik (Chargan) - Iskra (Simeonovo) - Okop (Okop) - Vodenichane 2017 (Vodenichane) - Round 20 11 May 2024, Saturday, 18:00 EEST: Kabile (Kabile) - Bakadzhik (Chargan) - 12 May 2024, Sunday, 18:00 EEST: Vodenichane 2017 (Vodenichane) - Botev (General Inzovo) - Iskra (Simeonovo) - Okop (Okop) -
Results grid
-------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. -------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Okop (Okop) XXX -:- -:- --- --- 3:0 2. Hristo Botev (General Inzovo) --- XXX --- -:- 7:3 -:- 3. Vodenichane 2017 (Vodenichane) --- -:- XXX --- -:- --- 4. Kabile (Kabile) -:- --- 0:6 XXX --- -:- 5. Iskra (Simeonovo) -:- --- --- -:- XXX --- 6. Bakadzhik (Chargan) --- --- -:- --- -:- XXX -------------------------------------------------------------------- top