OG Vratsa 2023/24

« OG Vratsa 2023/24


A OG Vratsa

| Results grid | Rankings |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 |
        | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 |

                           Standings:                    

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Septemvri 98 (Glozhene) 20 16 2 2 64:17 50 Winner - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2. Iskar 1923 (Roman) 20 14 3 3 65:26 45 3. Ogosta (Hayredin) 20 11 4 5 38:17 37 4. Butan (Butan) 20 10 4 6 43:32 34 5. Dunav 2016 (Selanovtsi) 20 10 2 8 33:41 32 [+] 6. Botev (Rogozen) 20 8 3 9 35:47 27 7. Skala 2015 (Oselna) 20 8 1 11 35:35 25 8. Radetski (Kozloduy) 20 6 3 11 40:62 21 [+] 9. Minyor 2017 (Zgorigrad) 20 6 1 13 36:56 19 10. Monolit (Byala Slatina) 20 3 0 17 17:60 9 11. Botev III (Vratsa) 20 6 1 13 30:43 19 [*] Removed
Notes - Manastirishte 2020 (Manastirishte), 1st; and Akademia Botev (Vratsa), 8th last season; withdraw. - Dunav 2016 (Selanovtsi), 5th; and Radetski (Kozloduy), 6th in B OG last season; after applying for promotion; are promoted to A OG. - Monolit (Byala Slatina) plays its home games in Manastirishte unless noted otherwise. - At the winter break Botev III (Vratsa) withdraws. Its results still count and its opponents until the end of the season are awarded 3:0 wins. Round 1 9 September 2023, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Skala 2015 (Oselna) - Iskar 1923 (Roman) 1:3 Septemvri 98 (Glozhene) - Monolit (Byala Slatina) postponed 10 September 2023, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Dunav 2016 (Selanovtsi) - Butan (Butan) 2:0 Minyor 2017 (Zgorigrad) - Botev (Rogozen) 1:2 Botev III (Vratsa) - Radetski (Kozloduy) 5:2 4 November 2023, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Septemvri 98 (Glozhene) - Monolit (Byala Slatina) 4:0 awd Ogosta (Hayredin) bye Round 2 16 September 2023, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Botev (Rogozen) - Botev III (Vratsa) 2:2 16 September 2023, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Iskar 1923 (Roman) - Dunav 2016 (Selanovtsi) 6:0 17 September 2023, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Radetski (Kozloduy) - Septemvri 98 (Glozhene) 3:3 Butan (Butan) - Minyor 2017 (Zgorigrad) 4:1 Ogosta (Hayredin) - Skala 2015 (Oselna) 1:2 Monolit (Byala Slatina) bye Round 3 23 September 2023, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: in Manastirishte: Monolit (Byala Slatina) - Radetski (Kozloduy) 2:3 24 September 2023, Sunday, 14:00 EEST: Septemvri 98 (Glozhene) - Botev (Rogozen) 5:1 24 September 2023, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Dunav 2016 (Selanovtsi) - Ogosta (Hayredin) 2:1 Minyor 2017 (Zgorigrad) - Iskar 1923 (Roman) 1:2 Botev III (Vratsa) - Butan (Butan) 2:0 Skala 2015 (Oselna) bye Round 4 30 September 2023, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Botev (Rogozen) - Monolit (Byala Slatina) postponed Iskar 1923 (Roman) - Botev III (Vratsa) postponed 1 October 2023, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Butan (Butan) - Septemvri 98 (Glozhene) 0:5 Ogosta (Hayredin) - Minyor 2017 (Zgorigrad) 6:0 Skala 2015 (Oselna) - Dunav 2016 (Selanovtsi) 1:2 2 March 2024, Saturday, 15:30 EET: Botev (Rogozen) - Monolit (Byala Slatina) 5:1 9 March 2024, Saturday, 15:30 EET: Iskar 1923 (Roman) - Botev III (Vratsa) 3:0 awd Radetski (Kozloduy) bye Round 5 7 October 2023, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Minyor 2017 (Zgorigrad) - Skala 2015 (Oselna) 1:2 Radetski (Kozloduy) - Botev (Rogozen) 4:2 8 October 2023, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Botev III (Vratsa) - Ogosta (Hayredin) 2:0 Septemvri 98 (Glozhene) - Iskar 1923 (Roman) 5:1 in Manastirishte: Monolit (Byala Slatina) - Butan (Butan) 0:1 Dunav 2016 (Selanovtsi) bye Round 6 14 October 2023, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Iskar 1923 (Roman) - Monolit (Byala Slatina) 5:0 awd Dunav 2016 (Selanovtsi) - Minyor 2017 (Zgorigrad) 4:2 15 October 2023, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Butan (Butan) - Radetski (Kozloduy) 2:2 Ogosta (Hayredin) - Septemvri 98 (Glozhene) postponed Skala 2015 (Oselna) - Botev III (Vratsa) 0:2 10 March 2024, Sunday, 15:30 EET: Ogosta (Hayredin) - Septemvri 98 (Glozhene) 0:1 Botev (Rogozen) bye Round 7 21 October 2023, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Radetski (Kozloduy) - Iskar 1923 (Roman) 4:3 Botev (Rogozen) - Butan (Butan) 0:0 22 October 2023, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Botev III (Vratsa) - Dunav 2016 (Selanovtsi) 0:1 Septemvri 98 (Glozhene) - Skala 2015 (Oselna) 4:1 in Manastirishte: Monolit (Byala Slatina) - Ogosta (Hayredin) 0:1 Minyor 2017 (Zgorigrad) bye Round 1 - postponed match 4 November 2023, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Septemvri 98 (Glozhene) - Monolit (Byala Slatina) 4:0 awd Round 8 11 November 2023, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Iskar 1923 (Roman) - Botev (Rogozen) 5:2 Dunav 2016 (Selanovtsi) - Septemvri 98 (Glozhene) 0:2 12 November 2023, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Ogosta (Hayredin) - Radetski (Kozloduy) 1:0 Skala 2015 (Oselna) - Monolit (Byala Slatina) 3:0 Minyor 2017 (Zgorigrad) - Botev III (Vratsa) 1:7 Butan (Butan) bye Round 9 18 November 2023, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Radetski (Kozloduy) - Skala 2015 (Oselna) 2:3 Botev (Rogozen) - Ogosta (Hayredin) 0:3 awd 19 November 2023, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Septemvri 98 (Glozhene) - Minyor 2017 (Zgorigrad) 6:0 in Manastirishte: Monolit (Byala Slatina) - Dunav 2016 (Selanovtsi) 1:5 Butan (Butan) - Iskar 1923 (Roman) 2:2 Botev III (Vratsa) bye Round 10 25 November 2023, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Dunav 2016 (Selanovtsi) - Radetski (Kozloduy) 1:0 Minyor 2017 (Zgorigrad) - Monolit (Byala Slatina) postponed 26 November 2023, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Ogosta (Hayredin) - Butan (Butan) postponed Skala 2015 (Oselna) - Botev (Rogozen) postponed Botev III (Vratsa) - Septemvri 98 (Glozhene) postponed 3 March 2024, Sunday, 15:30 EET: Ogosta (Hayredin) - Butan (Butan) 1:0 Botev III (Vratsa) - Septemvri 98 (Glozhene) 1:3 9 March 2024, Saturday, 15:30 EET: Minyor 2017 (Zgorigrad) - Monolit (Byala Slatina) 3:0 10 March 2024, Sunday, 15:30 EET: Skala 2015 (Oselna) - Botev (Rogozen) 4:1 Iskar 1923 (Roman) bye Round 11 2 December 2023, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Botev (Rogozen) - Dunav 2016 (Selanovtsi) 2:2 Iskar 1923 (Roman) - Ogosta (Hayredin) 2:2 3 December 2023, Sunday, 14:30 EET: in Manastirishte: Monolit (Byala Slatina) - Botev III (Vratsa) 1:9 Radetski (Kozloduy) - Minyor 2017 (Zgorigrad) 0:1 Butan (Butan) - Skala 2015 (Oselna) 2:1 Septemvri 98 (Glozhene) bye Round 4 - postponed match 2 March 2024, Saturday, 15:30 EET: Botev (Rogozen) - Monolit (Byala Slatina) 5:1 Round 10 - postponed matches 3 March 2024, Sunday, 15:30 EET: Ogosta (Hayredin) - Butan (Butan) 1:0 Botev III (Vratsa) - Septemvri 98 (Glozhene) 1:3 Round 4 - postponed match 9 March 2024, Saturday, 15:30 EET: Iskar 1923 (Roman) - Botev III (Vratsa) 3:0 awd Round 6 - postponed match 10 March 2024, Sunday, 15:30 EET: Ogosta (Hayredin) - Septemvri 98 (Glozhene) 0:1 Round 10 - postponed matches 9 March 2024, Saturday, 15:30 EET: Minyor 2017 (Zgorigrad) - Monolit (Byala Slatina) 3:0 10 March 2024, Sunday, 15:30 EET: Skala 2015 (Oselna) - Botev (Rogozen) 4:1 Round 12 16 March 2024, Saturday, 15:30 EET: Iskar 1923 (Roman) - Skala 2015 (Oselna) 3:1 Botev (Rogozen) - Minyor 2017 (Zgorigrad) 3:2 17 March 2024, Sunday, 15:30 EET: Butan (Butan) - Dunav 2016 (Selanovtsi) 6:1 Radetski (Kozloduy) - Botev III (Vratsa) 3:0 awd in Manastirishte: Monolit (Byala Slatina) - Septemvri 98 (Glozhene) 0:2 Ogosta (Hayredin) bye Round 13 23 March 2024, Saturday, 15:30 EET: Septemvri 98 (Glozhene) - Radetski (Kozloduy) 5:0 Dunav 2016 (Selanovtsi) - Iskar 1923 (Roman) 1:2 24 March 2024, Sunday, 15:30 EET: Botev III (Vratsa) - Botev (Rogozen) 0:3 awd Minyor 2017 (Zgorigrad) - Butan (Butan) 0:2 Skala 2015 (Oselna) - Ogosta (Hayredin) 0:1 Monolit (Byala Slatina) bye Round 14 30 March 2024, Saturday, 15:30 EET: Iskar 1923 (Roman) - Minyor 2017 (Zgorigrad) 7:0 Botev (Rogozen) - Septemvri 98 (Glozhene) 2:1 31 March 2024, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Ogosta (Hayredin) - Dunav 2016 (Selanovtsi) 2:1 Butan (Butan) - Botev III (Vratsa) 3:0 awd Radetski (Kozloduy) - Monolit (Byala Slatina) 2:1 Skala 2015 (Oselna) bye Round 15 6 April 2024, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: in Manastirishte: Monolit (Byala Slatina) - Botev (Rogozen) 1:3 Septemvri 98 (Glozhene) - Butan (Butan) 2:1 7 April 2024, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Botev III (Vratsa) - Iskar 1923 (Roman) 0:3 awd Minyor 2017 (Zgorigrad) - Ogosta (Hayredin) 2:2 Dunav 2016 (Selanovtsi) - Skala 2015 (Oselna) 0:0 Radetski (Kozloduy) bye Round 16 13 April 2024, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Iskar 1923 (Roman) - Septemvri 98 (Glozhene) 3:2 Botev (Rogozen) - Radetski (Kozloduy) 4:1 14 April 2024, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Skala 2015 (Oselna) - Minyor 2017 (Zgorigrad) 1:2 Ogosta (Hayredin) - Botev III (Vratsa) 3:0 awd Butan (Butan) - Monolit (Byala Slatina) 4:2 Dunav 2016 (Selanovtsi) bye Round 17 20 April 2024, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: in Manastirishte: Monolit (Byala Slatina) - Iskar 1923 (Roman) 0:3 awd Septemvri 98 (Glozhene) - Ogosta (Hayredin) 1:1 21 April 2024, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Radetski (Kozloduy) - Butan (Butan) 3:3 Botev III (Vratsa) - Skala 2015 (Oselna) 0:3 awd Minyor 2017 (Zgorigrad) - Dunav 2016 (Selanovtsi) 4:1 Botev (Rogozen) bye Round 18 27 April 2024, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Iskar 1923 (Roman) - Radetski (Kozloduy) 5:1 28 April 2024, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Dunav 2016 (Selanovtsi) - Botev III (Vratsa) 3:0 awd Skala 2015 (Oselna) - Septemvri 98 (Glozhene) 0:1 Ogosta (Hayredin) - Monolit (Byala Slatina) 4:0 Butan (Butan) - Botev (Rogozen) 3:0 awd Minyor 2017 (Zgorigrad) bye Round 19 11 May 2024, Saturday, 18:00 EEST: Botev (Rogozen) - Iskar 1923 (Roman) 2:1 Septemvri 98 (Glozhene) - Dunav 2016 (Selanovtsi) 5:0 12 May 2024, Sunday, 18:00 EEST: Radetski (Kozloduy) - Ogosta (Hayredin) 0:4 in Manastirishte: Monolit (Byala Slatina) - Skala 2015 (Oselna) 4:2 Botev III (Vratsa) - Minyor 2017 (Zgorigrad) 0:3 awd Butan (Butan) bye Round 20 18 May 2024, Saturday, 18:00 EEST: Dunav 2016 (Selanovtsi) - Monolit (Byala Slatina) 1:0 Iskar 1923 (Roman) - Butan (Butan) 6:2 19 May 2024, Sunday, 18:00 EEST: Minyor 2017 (Zgorigrad) - Septemvri 98 (Glozhene) 3:4 Skala 2015 (Oselna) - Radetski (Kozloduy) 6:2 Ogosta (Hayredin) - Botev (Rogozen) 4:0 Botev III (Vratsa) bye Round 21 25 May 2024, Saturday, 18:00 EEST: Botev (Rogozen) - Skala 2015 (Oselna) 0:3 Septemvri 98 (Glozhene) - Botev III (Vratsa) 3:0 awd 26 May 2024, Sunday, 18:00 EEST: Butan (Butan) - Ogosta (Hayredin) 4:1 Radetski (Kozloduy) - Dunav 2016 (Selanovtsi) 6:2 in Manastirishte: Monolit (Byala Slatina) - Minyor 2017 (Zgorigrad) 1:0 Iskar 1923 (Roman) bye Round 22 2 June 2024, Sunday, 18:00 EEST: Botev III (Vratsa) - Monolit (Byala Slatina) 0:3 awd Minyor 2017 (Zgorigrad) - Radetski (Kozloduy) 9:2 Dunav 2016 (Selanovtsi) - Botev (Rogozen) 4:1 Skala 2015 (Oselna) - Butan (Butan) 1:4 Ogosta (Hayredin) - Iskar 1923 (Roman) 0:0 Septemvri 98 (Glozhene) bye
Results grid
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Septemvri 98 (Glozhene) XXX 5:1 1:1 2:1 5:0 5:1 4:1 5:0 6:0 4:0* 3:0* 2. Iskar 1923 (Roman) 3:2 XXX 2:2 6:2 6:0 5:2 3:1 5:1 7:0 5:0* 3:0* 3. Ogosta (Hayredin) 0:1 0:0 XXX 1:0 2:1 4:0 1:2 1:0 6:0 4:0 3:0* 4. Butan (Butan) 0:5 2:2 4:1 XXX 6:1 3:0* 2:1 2:2 4:1 4:2 3:0* 5. Dunav 2016 (Selanovtsi) 0:2 1:2 2:1 2:0 XXX 4:1 0:0 1:0 4:2 1:0 3:0* 6. Botev (Rogozen) 2:1 2:1 0:3* 0:0 2:2 XXX 0:3 4:1 3:2 5:1 2:2 7. Skala 2015 (Oselna) 0:1 1:3 0:1 1:4 1:2 4:1 XXX 6:2 1:2 3:0 0:2 8. Radetski (Kozloduy) 3:3 4:3 0:4 3:3 6:2 4:2 2:3 XXX 0:1 2:1 3:0* 9. Minyor 2017 (Zgorigrad) 3:4 1:2 2:2 0:2 4:1 1:2 1:2 9:2 XXX 3:0 1:7 10. Monolit (Byala Slatina) 0:2 0:3* 0:1 0:1 1:5 1:3 4:2 2:3 1:0 XXX 1:9 11. Botev III (Vratsa) 1:3 0:3* 2:0 2:0 0:1 0:3* 0:3* 5:2 0:3* 0:3* XXX --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top

B OG Vratsa

| Results grid | Rankings |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 |
        | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 |

                           Standings:                    

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Oryahovo 2021 (Oryahovo) 18 13 1 4 31:12 40 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2. Skat (Altimir) 18 12 1 5 54:21 37 3. Milin kamak (Banitsa) 18 11 3 4 46:24 36 4. Daleks Bikoborets Mega (Kostelevo) 18 11 2 5 69:42 35 5. Iskar 1923 II (Roman) 18 9 4 5 45:29 31 6. Chavdar 2020 (Byala Slatina) 18 9 3 6 39:22 30 [+] 7. Botev 2013 (Popitsa) 18 5 6 7 30:59 21 8. Lyubimets (Tarnava) 18 3 2 13 21:54 11 9. Strela (Galatin) 18 2 1 15 18:67 7 [+] 10. Parva atomna 1974 (Kozloduy) 18 3 1 14 21:44 10 [+][*] Removed --. Torpedo 2004 (Borovan) 7 2 2 3 12:14 - [*] Removed
Notes - Dunav 2016 (Selanovtsi), 5th; and Radetski (Kozloduy), 6th in B OG last season; after applying for promotion; are promoted to A OG. - on 25 July 2023 Parva atomna (Kozloduy), suspended as a member of the BFU on 23 March 2022; is restored as Parva atomna 1974 (Kozloduy) and joins with a team in B OG. - Strela (Galatin) and Chavdar 2020 (Byala Slatina) join the group. - Strela (Galatin) plays its home games in Krivodol unless noted otherwise. - After round 7 Torpedo 2004 (Borovan) withdraws. Its results are annulled. - After round 16 Parva atomna 1974 (Kozloduy) withdraws. Its results still count and its opponents until the end of the season are awarded 3:0 wins. Round 1 9 September 2023, Saturday, 14:00 EEST: Chavdar 2020 (Byala Slatina) - Lyubimets (Tarnava) 3:1 Torpedo 2004 (Borovan) - Skat (Altimir) 0:1 (0:0) /annulled/ 9 September 2023, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Iskar 1923 II (Roman) - Strela (Galatin) 3:0 (1:0) 10 September 2023, Sunday, 14:00 EEST: DBM (Kostelevo) - Milin kamak (Banitsa) 4:3 10 September 2023, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Oryahovo 2021 (Oryahovo) - Botev 2013 (Popitsa) 1:0 Parva atomna 1974 (Kozloduy) bye Round 2 16 September 2023, Saturday, 14:00 EEST: Milin kamak (Banitsa) - Torpedo 2004 (Borovan) 2:2 /annulled/ P.atomna 1974 (Kozloduy) - Chavdar 2020 (Byala Slatina) 0:1 16 September 2023, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: in Krivodol: Strela (Galatin) - Oryahovo 2021 (Oryahovo) 0:3 17 September 2023, Sunday, 14:00 EEST: Botev 2013 (Popitsa) - DBM (Kostelevo) 4:4 17 September 2023, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Lyubimets (Tarnava) - Iskar 1923 II (Roman) 1:3 Skat (Altimir) bye Round 3 23 September 2023, Saturday, 14:00 EEST: Oryahovo 2021 (Oryahovo) - Lyubimets (Tarnava) 4:0 Torpedo 2004 (Borovan) - Botev 2013 (Popitsa) 5:4 /annulled/ 23 September 2023, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Iskar 1923 II (Roman) - Parva atomna 1974 (Kozloduy) 4:1 24 September 2023, Sunday, 14:00 EEST: Daleks Bikoborets Mega (Kostelevo) - Strela (Galatin) 10:3 24 September 2023, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Skat (Altimir) - Milin kamak (Banitsa) 2:0 Chavdar 2020 (Byala Slatina) bye Round 4 30 September 2023, Saturday, 13:00 EEST: in Krivodol: Strela (Galatin) - Torpedo 2004 (Borovan) 2:2 /annulled/ Parva atomna 1974 (Kozloduy) - Oryahovo 2021 (Oryahovo) 2:3 30 September 2023, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Lyubimets (Tarnava) - DBM (Kostelevo) 2:4 1 October 2023, Sunday, 13:00 EEST: Chavdar 2020 (Byala Slatina) - Iskar 1923 II (Roman) 0:3 1 October 2023, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Botev 2013 (Popitsa) - Skat (Altimir) 2:1 Milin kamak (Banitsa) bye Round 5 7 October 2023, Saturday, 13:00 EEST: DBM (Kostelevo) - Parva atomna 1974 (Kozloduy) 6:2 Torpedo 2004 (Borovan) - Lyubimets (Tarnava) 2:0 /annulled/ 7 October 2023, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Oryahovo 2021 (Oryahovo) - Chavdar 2020 (Byala Slatina) 1:0 8 October 2023, Sunday, 13:00 EEST: Milin kamak (Banitsa) - Botev 2013 (Popitsa) 4:2 8 October 2023, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Skat (Altimir) - Strela (Galatin) 7:0 Iskar 1923 II (Roman) bye Round 6 14 October 2023, Saturday, 13:00 EEST: in Krivodol: Strela (Galatin) - Milin kamak (Banitsa) 1:4 Iskar 1923 II (Roman) - Oryahovo 2021 (Oryahovo) 1:0 14 October 2023, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Parva atomna 1974 (Kozloduy) - Torpedo 2004 (Borovan) 2:0 /annulled/ 15 October 2023, Sunday, 13:00 EEST: Lyubimets (Tarnava) - Skat (Altimir) 0:2 15 October 2023, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Chavdar 2020 (Byala Slatina) - DBM (Kostelevo) 4:2 Botev 2013 (Popitsa) bye Round 7 21 October 2023, Saturday, 13:00 EEST: Skat (Altimir) - Parva atomna 1974 (Kozloduy) 2:1 21 October 2023, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Torpedo 2004 (Borovan) - Chavdar 2020 (Byala Slatina) 1:3 /annulled/ Milin kamak (Banitsa) - Lyubimets (Tarnava) 3:0 22 October 2023, Sunday, 13:00 EEST: DBM (Kostelevo) - Iskar 1923 II (Roman) 5:2 Botev 2013 (Popitsa) - Strela (Galatin) 4:2 Oryahovo 2021 (Oryahovo) bye Round 8 11 November 2023, Saturday, 12:00 EET: Iskar 1923 II (Roman) - Torpedo 2004 (Borovan) annulled 11 November 2023, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Parva atomna 1974 (Kozloduy) - Milin kamak (Banitsa) 0:3 Chavdar 2020 (Byala Slatina) - Skat (Altimir) 1:1 12 November 2023, Sunday, 12:00 EET: Lyubimets (Tarnava) - Botev 2013 (Popitsa) 1:1 Oryahovo 2021 (Oryahovo) - DBM (Kostelevo) 1:0 Strela (Galatin) bye Round 9 18 November 2023, Saturday, 12:00 EET: Torpedo 2004 (Borovan) - Oryahovo 2021 (Oryahovo) annulled Milin kamak (Banitsa) - Chavdar 2020 (Byala Slatina) postponed 18 November 2023, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Skat (Altimir) - Iskar 1923 II (Roman) postponed 19 November 2023, Sunday, 12:00 EET: in Krivodol: Strela (Galatin) - Lyubimets (Tarnava) 2:1 19 November 2023, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Botev 2013 (Popitsa) - Parva atomna 1974 (Kozloduy) 2:0 2 March 2024, Saturday, 15:30 EET: Skat (Altimir) - Iskar 1923 II (Roman) 3:2 Milin kamak (Banitsa) - Chavdar 2020 (Byala Slatina) 1:0 Daleks Bikoborets Mega (Kostelevo) bye Round 10 25 November 2023, Saturday, 12:00 EET: Oryahovo 2021 (Oryahovo) - Skat (Altimir) 2:1 DBM (Kostelevo) - Torpedo 2004 (Borovan) annulled 25 November 2023, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Iskar 1923 II (Roman) - Milin kamak (Banitsa) postponed 26 November 2023, Sunday, 12:00 EET: Chavdar 2020 (Byala Slatina) - Botev 2013 (Popitsa) postponed 26 November 2023, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Parva atomna 1974 (Kozloduy) - Strela (Galatin) postponed 10 March 2024, Sunday, 15:30 EET: Iskar 1923 II (Roman) - Milin kamak (Banitsa) 2:2 Parva atomna 1974 (Kozloduy) - Strela (Galatin) 2:0 Chavdar 2020 (Byala Slatina) - Botev 2013 (Popitsa) 6:1 Lyubimets (Tarnava) bye Round 11 2 December 2023, Saturday, 12:00 EET: Milin kamak (Banitsa) - Oryahovo 2021 (Oryahovo) 1:1 in Krivodol: Strela (Galatin) - Chavdar 2020 (Byala Slatina) 1:9 2 December 2023, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Skat (Altimir) - Daleks Bikoborets Mega (Kostelevo) 5:1 3 December 2023, Sunday, 12:00 EET: Botev 2013 (Popitsa) - Iskar 1923 II (Roman) 2:2 3 December 2023, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Lyubimets (Tarnava) - Parva atomna 1974 (Kozloduy) 0:8 Torpedo 2004 (Borovan) bye Round 9 - postponed matches 2 March 2024, Saturday, 15:30 EET: Skat (Altimir) - Iskar 1923 II (Roman) 3:2 Milin kamak (Banitsa) - Chavdar 2020 (Byala Slatina) 1:0 Round 10 - postponed matches 10 March 2024, Sunday, 15:30 EET: Iskar 1923 II (Roman) - Milin kamak (Banitsa) 2:2 Parva atomna 1974 (Kozloduy) - Strela (Galatin) 2:0 Chavdar 2020 (Byala Slatina) - Botev 2013 (Popitsa) 6:1 Round 12 16 March 2024, Saturday, 12:30 EET: Lyubimets (Tarnava) - Chavdar 2020 (Byala Slatina) 1:2 Milin kamak (Banitsa) - DBM (Kostelevo) 7:0 17 March 2024, Sunday, 12:30 EET: in Krivodol: Strela (Galatin) - Iskar 1923 II (Roman) 2:5 Botev 2013 (Popitsa) - Oryahovo 2021 (Oryahovo) 1:0 Parva atomna 1974 (Kozloduy) bye Skat (Altimir) bye Round 13 23 March 2024, Saturday, 12:30 EET: DBM (Kostelevo) - Botev 2013 (Popitsa) 10:0 Chavdar 2020 (Byala Slatina) - P.atomna 1974 (Kozloduy) 2:3 24 March 2024, Sunday, 12:30 EET: Oryahovo 2021 (Oryahovo) - Strela (Galatin) 1:0 Iskar 1923 II (Roman) - Lyubimets (Tarnava) 4:0 Skat (Altimir) bye Milin kamak (Banitsa) bye Round 14 30 March 2024, Saturday, 12:30 EET: Lyubimets (Tarnava) - Oryahovo 2021 (Oryahovo) 0:4 Milin kamak (Banitsa) - Skat (Altimir) 3:2 31 March 2024, Sunday, 12:30 EEST: Parva atomna 1974 (Kozloduy) - Iskar 1923 II (Roman) 1:1 in Krivodol: Strela (Galatin) - Daleks Bikoborets Mega (Kostelevo) 0:4 Chavdar 2020 (Byala Slatina) bye Botev 2013 (Popitsa) bye Round 15 6 April 2024, Saturday, 14:00 EEST: DBM (Kostelevo) - Lyubimets (Tarnava) 6:1 Iskar 1923 II (Roman) - Chavdar 2020 (Byala Slatina) 0:1 7 April 2024, Sunday, 14:00 EEST: Skat (Altimir) - Botev 2013 (Popitsa) 12:0 Oryahovo 2021 (Oryahovo) - Parva atomna 1974 (Kozloduy) 1:0 Milin kamak (Banitsa) bye Strela (Galatin) bye Round 16 13 April 2024, Saturday, 14:00 EEST: Chavdar 2020 (Byala Slatina) - Oryahovo 2021 (Oryahovo) 1:2 Parva atomna 1974 (Kozloduy) - DBM (Kostelevo) 1:4 14 April 2024, Sunday, 14:00 EEST: in Krivodol: Strela (Galatin) - Skat (Altimir) 1:3 Botev 2013 (Popitsa) - Milin kamak (Banitsa) 1:3 Iskar 1923 II (Roman) bye Lyubimets (Tarnava) bye Round 17 20 April 2024, Saturday, 14:00 EEST: Milin kamak (Banitsa) - Strela (Galatin) 2:0 DBM (Kostelevo) - Chavdar 2020 (Byala Slatina) 2:0 21 April 2024, Sunday, 14:00 EEST: Skat (Altimir) - Lyubimets (Tarnava) 3:1 Oryahovo 2021 (Oryahovo) - Iskar 1923 II (Roman) 3:0 awd Botev 2013 (Popitsa) bye Parva atomna 1974 (Kozloduy) bye Round 18 27 April 2024, Saturday, 14:00 EEST: Iskar 1923 II (Roman) - DBM (Kostelevo) 2:2 Parva atomna 1974 (Kozloduy) - Skat (Altimir) 0:3 awd Lyubimets (Tarnava) - Milin kamak (Banitsa) 3:2 28 April 2024, Sunday, 14:00 EEST: in Krivodol: Strela (Galatin) - Botev 2013 (Popitsa) 2:2 Oryahovo 2021 (Oryahovo) bye Chavdar 2020 (Byala Slatina) bye Round 19 11 May 2024, Saturday, 15:00 EEST: Milin kamak (Banitsa) - Parva atomna 1974 (Kozloduy) 3:0 awd DBM (Kostelevo) - Oryahovo 2021 (Oryahovo) 3:1 12 May 2024, Sunday, 15:00 EEST: Botev 2013 (Popitsa) - Lyubimets (Tarnava) 2:2 Skat (Altimir) - Chavdar 2020 (Byala Slatina) 0:3 awd * * - initially postponed, then awarded. Strela (Galatin) bye Iskar 1923 II (Roman) bye Round 20 18 May 2024, Saturday, 15:00 EEST: Chavdar 2020 (Byala Slatina) - Milin kamak (Banitsa) 2:2 Parva atomna 1974 (Kozloduy) - Botev 2013 (Popitsa) 0:3 awd 19 May 2024, Sunday, 15:00 EEST: Iskar 1923 II (Roman) - Skat (Altimir) 2:1 Lyubimets (Tarnava) - Strela (Galatin) 4:1 Daleks Bikoborets Mega (Kostelevo) bye Oryahovo 2021 (Oryahovo) bye Round 21 25 May 2024, Saturday, 15:00 EEST: in Krivodol: Strela (Galatin) - Parva atomna 1974 (Kozloduy) 3:0 awd Milin kamak (Banitsa) - Iskar 1923 II (Roman) 3:1 26 May 2024, Sunday, 15:00 EEST: Botev 2013 (Popitsa) - Chavdar 2020 (Byala Slatina) 1:1 Skat (Altimir) - Oryahovo 2021 (Oryahovo) 2:0 Lyubimets (Tarnava) bye Daleks Bikoborets Mega (Kostelevo) bye Round 22 1 June 2024, Saturday, 18:00 EEST: Daleks Bikoborets Mega (Kostelevo) - Skat (Altimir) 2:4 Oryahovo 2021 (Oryahovo) - Milin kamak (Banitsa) 3:0 Iskar 1923 II (Roman) - Botev 2013 (Popitsa) 8:2 Chavdar 2020 (Byala Slatina) - Strela (Galatin) 3:0 awd Parva atomna 1974 (Kozloduy) - Lyubimets (Tarnava) 0:3 awd
Results grid
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Oryahovo 2021 (Oryahovo) XXX 2:1 3:0 1:0 3:0* 1:0 1:0 4:0 1:0 1:0 --- 2. Skat (Altimir) 2:0 XXX 2:0 5:1 3:2 0:3*12:0 3:1 7:0 2:1 --- 3. Milin kamak (Banitsa) 1:1 3:2 XXX 7:0 3:1 1:0 4:2 3:0 2:0 3:0*(2:2) 4. Daleks Bikoborets Mega (Kostelevo) 3:1 2:4 4:3 XXX 5:2 2:0 10:0 6:1 10:3 6:2 --- 5. Iskar 1923 II (Roman) 1:0 2:1 2:2 2:2 XXX 0:1 8:2 4:0 3:0 4:1 --- 6. Chavdar 2020 (Byala Slatina) 1:2 1:1 2:2 4:2 0:3 XXX 6:1 3:1 3:0* 2:3 --- 7. Botev 2013 (Popitsa) 1:0 2:1 1:3 4:4 2:2 1:1 XXX 2:2 4:2 2:0 --- 8. Lyubimets (Tarnava) 0:4 0:2 3:2 2:4 1:3 1:2 1:1 XXX 4:1 0:8 --- 9. Strela (Galatin) 0:3 1:3 1:4 0:4 2:5 1:9 2:2 2:1 XXX 3:0*(2:2) 10. Parva atomna 1974 (Kozloduy) 2:3 0:3* 0:3 1:4 1:1 0:1 0:3* 0:3* 2:0 XXX (2:0) 11. Torpedo 2004 (Borovan) --- (0:1) --- --- --- (1:3)(5:4)(2:0) --- --- XXX --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top