Yugoiztochna Treta liga 2023/24

« Yugoiztochna Treta liga 2023/24

| Results grid | Rankings |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 |
        | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 | 32 | 33 | 34 | 35 | 36 | 37 | 38 |

                           Current matches:

18 May 2024, Saturday, 18:00 EEST / Round 36:
Sayana (Haskovo) - Sokol (Markovo)                        6:0 (2:0) Video
Beroe II (Stara Zagora) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan)        0:1 (0:0) Video
Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Rozova dolina (Kazanlak)    1:1 (1:0) 
Gigant (Saedinenie) - Zagorets (Nova Zagora)              0:2 (0:2) 
Sekirovo (Rakovski) - Lokomotiv 1926 II (Plovdiv)         1:1 (0:0) 
FK Sliven (Sliven) - Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dimitrovgrad)     2:0 (2:0) 
19 May 2024, Sunday, 18:00 EEST / Round 36:
Levski (Karlovo) - Nesebar (Nesebar)                       - 
FK Yambol 1915 (Yambol) - Atletik (Kuklen)                 - 
Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Karnobat (Karnobat)               - 
19 May 2024, Sunday, 19:00 EEST / Round 36:
Sozopol (Sozopol) - Botev II (Plovdiv)                     - 

                           Standings:                    

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Sayana (Haskovo) 36 28 3 5 92:25 87 ------------------------------------------------------------------- 2. Nesebar (Nesebar) 35 26 8 1 106:37 86 3. Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) 35 26 6 3 108:20 84 4. Gigant (Saedinenie) 36 20 8 8 78:37 68 5. Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dimitrovgrad) 36 19 9 8 57:36 66 6. Zagorets (Nova Zagora) 35 19 6 10 70:37 63 7. Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) 36 17 5 14 60:47 56 8. Botev II (Plovdiv) 34 16 7 11 74:47 55 [-] 9. Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) 36 15 6 15 63:56 51 10. Atletik (Kuklen) 35 15 4 16 55:71 49 11. Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) 36 13 6 17 57:67 45 12. Lokomotiv 1926 II (Plovdiv) 36 13 5 18 60:57 44 13. Sozopol (Sozopol) 35 11 10 14 54:49 43 [-] 14. Sekirovo (kv.Sekirovo, Rakovski) 36 10 6 20 56:74 36 [+] 15. Levski (Karlovo) 35 10 5 20 51:83 35 16. Karnobat (Karnobat) 35 11 1 23 43:89 34 17. FK Yambol 1915 (Yambol) 35 7 10 18 42:80 31 ------------------------------------------------------------------- 18. Sokol (Markovo) 36 8 3 25 36:90 27 [1 0 1 7:7 3, 2 away goals, -54 overall GD] 19. FK Sliven (Sliven) 36 7 6 23 37:123 27 [*] [1 0 1 7:7 3, 2 away goals, -86 overall GD] 20. Beroe II (Stara Zagora) 36 6 2 28 26:100 20 Relegated
Notes - Beroe II (Stara Zagora) plays its home games at the "Lokomotiv" st. in Stara Zagora unless noted otherwise. - Botev II (Plovdiv) plays its home games at the "Nikola Shterev - Starika" complex in kv.Komatevo, Plovdiv unless noted otherwise. - Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dimitrovgrad) plays its home games at the "Minyor" st. in Dimitrovgrad unless noted otherwise. - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) plays its home games in Sadovo unless noted otherwise. - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) plays its home games at the "Septemvri" st. in kv.Raykovo, Smolyan unless noted otherwise. - Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) plays its home games at the "Sevtopolis" st. in Kazanlak unless noted otherwise. - Sayana (Haskovo) plays its home games at the "Haskovo" st. in Haskovo unless noted otherwise. - Sekirovo (kv.Sekirovo, Rakovski) plays its home games at the "Petar Parchevich" st. in kv.Sekirovo, Rakovski unless noted otherwise. - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) plays its home games at the "Plovdiv" st. in Plovdiv unless noted otherwise. - FK Sliven (Sliven) plays its home games at the "Hadzhi Dimitar" st. in Sliven unless noted otherwise. - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) plays its home games at the "Cherveno zname" st. in kv.Dolno Ezerovo, Burgas (renamed to "Ivan Pritargov" st. as of 12 April 2023) unless noted otherwise. Round 1 5 August 2023, Saturday, 18:00 EEST: Sekirovo (kv.Sekirovo, Rakovski) - Levski (Karlovo) 1:1 (1:0) Gigant (Saedinenie) - FK Sliven (Sliven) 11:0 (5:0) Video Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dmgr) 1:0 (0:0) FK Yambol 1915 (Yambol) - Zagorets (Nova Zagora) 2:2 (0:1) Video Beroe II (Stara Zagora) - Karnobat (Karnobat) 0:1 (0:0) Video Sayana (Haskovo) - Atletik (Kuklen) 3:2 (2:0) Video Nesebar (Nesebar) - Botev II (Plovdiv) 4:0 (3:0) Video Sokol (Markovo) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) 1:2 (0:1) 5 August 2023, Saturday, 19:00 EEST: Sozopol (Sozopol) - Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) 2:1 (1:0) Video 6 August 2023, Sunday, 18:00 EEST: Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv 1926 II (Plovdiv) 5:1 (3:0) Video Round 2 12 August 2023, Saturday, 18:00 EEST: Levski (Karlovo) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) 1:1 (0:1) Atletik (Kuklen) - Nesebar (Nesebar) 1:1 (1:1) Video Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) - Beroe II (Stara Zagora) 5:0 (2:0) Zagorets (Nova Zagora) - Sozopol (Sozopol) 2:1 (1:0) Video Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dmgr) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) 0:2 (0:1) FK Sliven (Sliven) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) 0:3 (0:1) Video Sekirovo (kv.Sekirovo, Rakovski) - Gigant (Saedinenie) 1:5 (0:4) 13 August 2023, Sunday, 18:00 EEST: Karnobat (Karnobat) - Sayana (Haskovo) 1:4 (0:2) Video in Plovdiv, "Lokomotiv" st.: Lokomotiv 1926 II (Plovdiv) - FK Yambol 1915 (Yambol) 3:1 (3:0) Video 13 August 2023, Sunday, 19:00 EEST: Botev II (Plovdiv) - Sokol (Markovo) 2:1 (1:1) Round 3 18 August 2023, Friday, 18:00 EEST: Beroe II (Stara Zagora) - Zagorets (Nova Zagora) 3:4 (2:2) Video 19 August 2023, Saturday, 18:00 EEST: Gigant (Saedinenie) - Levski (Karlovo) 7:0 (3:0) Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Sekirovo (Rakovski) 2:1 (1:1) FK Yambol 1915 (Yambol) - Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dmgr) 0:3 Sayana (Haskovo) - Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) 0:1 (0:0) Video Nesebar (Nesebar) - Karnobat (Karnobat) 3:1 (2:0) Sokol (Markovo) - Atletik (Kuklen) 3:2 (2:1) Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Botev II (Plovdiv) 2:2 (1:0) 19 August 2023, Saturday, 19:00 EEST: Sozopol (Sozopol) - Lokomotiv 1926 II (Plovdiv) 2:2 20 August 2023, Sunday, 18:00 EEST: Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - FK Sliven (Sliven) 21:0 (9:0) Video Round 4 26 August 2023, Saturday, 18:00 EEST: Levski (Karlovo) - Botev II (Plovdiv) 0:2 (0:1) Atletik (Kuklen) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) 2:1 (2:0) Video Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) - Nesebar (Nesebar) 2:4 (0:3) Zagorets (Nova Zagora) - Sayana (Haskovo) 1:3 (0:2) Video in Plovdiv, "Lokomotiv" st.: Lokomotiv 1926 II (Plovdiv) - Beroe II (Stara Zagora) 3:0 (1:0) Video FK Sliven (Sliven) - FK Yambol 1915 (Yambol) 1:1 (0:1) Video Sekirovo (Rakovski) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) 0:3 (0:1) Gigant (Saedinenie) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) 3:1 27 August 2023, Sunday, 18:00 EEST: Karnobat (Karnobat) - Sokol (Markovo) 5:1 (3:1) Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dimitrovgrad) - Sozopol (Sozopol) 0:0 Video Round 5 2 September 2023, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Levski (Karlovo) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) 2:4 (0:1) * * - by original draw to be hosted by Asenovets 2005, on mutual agreement the two teams have switched their hosting order for the season. FK Yambol 1915 (Yambol) - Sekirovo (Rakovski) 2:1 (2:0) Beroe II (Stara Zagora) - Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dmgr) 3:1 (1:0) Video Sayana (Haskovo) - Lokomotiv 1926 II (Plovdiv) 2:1 (1:0) Video Nesebar (Nesebar) - Zagorets (Nova Zagora) 2:2 (1:1) Video Sokol (Markovo) - Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) 2:1 (0:0) Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Karnobat (Karnobat) 4:2 (4:1) Video Botev II (Plovdiv) - Atletik (Kuklen) 1:2 (0:1) 2 September 2023, Saturday, 18:00 EEST: Sozopol (Sozopol) - FK Sliven (Sliven) 7:1 (4:0) Video 3 September 2023, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Gigant (Saedinenie) 3:0 (1:0) Video Round 6 9 September 2023, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Levski (Karlovo) - Atletik (Kuklen) 1:2 (1:0) Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) 1:0 (0:0) Video Zagorets (Nova Zagora) - Sokol (Markovo) 3:0 (2:0) Video Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dimitrovgrad) - Sayana (Haskovo) postponed FK Sliven (Sliven) - Beroe II (Stara Zagora) 0:1 (0:0) Sekirovo (kv.Sekirovo, Rakovski) - Sozopol (Sozopol) 1:1 (1:1) Gigant (Saedinenie) - FK Yambol 1915 (Yambol) 1:1 (1:0) Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) postponed 10 September 2023, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Karnobat (Karnobat) - Botev II (Plovdiv) 2:1 (0:1) Video in Sadovo: Lokomotiv 1926 II (Plovdiv) - Nesebar (Nesebar) postponed 20 September 2023, Wednesday, 17:00 EEST: in Sadovo: Lokomotiv 1926 II (Plovdiv) - Nesebar (Nesebar) 3:5 (1:3) Video Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) 0:4 (0:2) 20 September 2023, Wednesday, 17:30 EEST: Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dimitrovgrad) - Sayana (Haskovo) 2:0 Round 7 16 September 2023, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: FK Yambol 1915 (Yambol) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) 1:3 (1:0) Beroe II (Stara Zagora) - Sekirovo (Rakovski) 3:0 (0:0) Video Sayana (Haskovo) - FK Sliven (Sliven) 9:0 (7:0) Video Nesebar (Nesebar) - Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dimitrovgrad) 1:1 (0:0) Video Sokol (Markovo) - Lokomotiv 1926 II (Plovdiv) 1:4 Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Zagorets (Nova Zagora) 1:0 (1:0) Video Atletik (Kuklen) - Karnobat (Karnobat) 4:1 (1:1) Video 16 September 2023, Saturday, 18:00 EEST: Sozopol (Sozopol) - Gigant (Saedinenie) 3:2 (2:1) Video 17 September 2023, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Levski (Karlovo) 3:2 (3:1) Video Botev II (Plovdiv) - Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) 0:2 (0:1) Round 6 - postponed matches 20 September 2023, Wednesday, 17:00 EEST: in Sadovo: Lokomotiv 1926 II (Plovdiv) - Nesebar (Nesebar) 3:5 (1:3) Video Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) 0:4 (0:2) 20 September 2023, Wednesday, 17:30 EEST: Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dimitrovgrad) - Sayana (Haskovo) 2:0 Round 8 23 September 2023, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Levski (Karlovo) - Karnobat (Karnobat) 4:1 (2:0) Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) - Atletik (Kuklen) 3:1 (1:1) Zagorets (Nova Zagora) - Botev II (Plovdiv) 1:2 (1:0) Video Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dimitrovgrad) - Sokol (Markovo) 1:2 FK Sliven (Sliven) - Nesebar (Nesebar) 1:6 (0:4) Video Sekirovo (kv.Sekirovo, Rakovski) - Sayana (Haskovo) 0:2 (0:2) Gigant (Saedinenie) - Beroe II (Stara Zagora) 4:2 (1:1) Video Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Sozopol (Sozopol) 2:2 (1:1) 24 September 2023, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: in Sadovo: Lokomotiv 1926 II (Plovdiv) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) 1:0 (1:0) Video Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - FK Yambol 1915 (Yambol) 7:0 (3:0) Video Round 9 27 September 2023, Wednesday, 17:00 EEST: FK Yambol 1915 (Yambol) - Levski (Karlovo) 4:3 (2:1) Beroe II (Stara Zagora) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) 0:3 (0:2) Video Sayana (Haskovo) - Gigant (Saedinenie) 1:1 (1:1) Video Nesebar (Nesebar) - Sekirovo (kv.Sekirovo, Rakovski) 3:0 (2:0) Video Sokol (Markovo) - FK Sliven (Sliven) 5:2 (4:1) Video Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dmgr) 1:2 (1:0) Video Botev II (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv 1926 II (Plovdiv) 1:2 (1:1) Video Atletik (Kuklen) - Zagorets (Nova Zagora) 1:1 (1:0) Video Karnobat (Karnobat) - Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) 1:0 (1:0) Video 27 September 2023, Wednesday, 18:00 EEST: Sozopol (Sozopol) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) 0:1 (0:0) Video Round 10 30 September 2023, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Levski (Karlovo) - Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) 0:2 (0:2) Zagorets (Nova Zagora) - Karnobat (Karnobat) 5:0 (1:0) Video FK Sliven (Sliven) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) 1:9 (1:4) Video Sekirovo (kv.Sekirovo, Rakovski) - Sokol (Markovo) 3:1 Gigant (Saedinenie) - Nesebar (Nesebar) 2:1 (1:1) Video Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Sayana (Haskovo) 0:1 FK Yambol 1915 (Yambol) - Sozopol (Sozopol) 0:1 (0:0) 1 October 2023, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Atletik (Kuklen) - Lokomotiv 1926 II (Plovdiv) 3:1 (0:0) * Video * - by original draw to be hosted by Lokomotiv 1926 II, on mutual agreement the two teams have switched their hosting order for the season. Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dimitrovgrad) - Botev II (Plovdiv) 3:2 (1:0) Video Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Beroe II (Stara Zagora) 6:0 (5:0) Video Round 11 7 October 2023, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Beroe II (Stara Zagora) - FK Yambol 1915 (Yambol) 0:3 (0:2) Sayana (Haskovo) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) 2:0 (1:0) Video Nesebar (Nesebar) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) 6:0 (4:0) Sokol (Markovo) - Gigant (Saedinenie) 1:5 Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Sekirovo (Rakovski) 3:2 (1:1) Video Botev II (Plovdiv) - FK Sliven (Sliven) 7:1 (1:0) Video Atletik (Kuklen) - Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dimitrovgrad) 1:1 Video Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) - Zagorets (Nova Zagora) 1:2 (0:1) 7 October 2023, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Sozopol (Sozopol) - Levski (Karlovo) 1:2 (1:1) Video 8 October 2023, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Karnobat (Karnobat) - Lokomotiv 1926 II (Plovdiv) 1:2 (0:1) Video Round 12 11 October 2023, Wednesday, 16:00 EEST: Levski (Karlovo) - Zagorets (Nova Zagora) 2:1 (0:0) Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dimitrovgrad) - Karnobat (Karnobat) 4:1 (2:1) * Video * - scheduled for 16:00 EEST, starts 15' late. FK Sliven (Sliven) - Atletik (Kuklen) 2:3 (1:1) Video Sekirovo (kv.Sekirovo, Rakovski) - Botev II (Plovdiv) 0:0 Gigant (Saedinenie) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) 1:0 (1:0) Video Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Sokol (Markovo) 2:1 (0:0) FK Yambol 1915 (Yambol) - Sayana (Haskovo) 0:6 (0:1) 11 October 2023, Wednesday, 16:15 EEST: in Sadovo: Lokomotiv 1926 II (Plovdiv) - Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) 1:1 (0:1) * Video * - scheduled for 16:00 EEST, starts 15' late. Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Nesebar (Nesebar) 1:1 (1:1) * Video * - scheduled for 16:00 EEST, starts 15' late. 11 October 2023, Wednesday, 17:00 EEST: Sozopol (Sozopol) - Beroe II (Stara Zagora) 4:0 (3:0) Video Round 13 14 October 2023, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Beroe II (Stara Zagora) - Levski (Karlovo) 0:2 Sayana (Haskovo) - Sozopol (Sozopol) 1:1 (1:1) Video Nesebar (Nesebar) - FK Yambol 1915 (Yambol) 5:1 (4:1) Video Sokol (Markovo) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) 0:1 (0:1) Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) 0:2 (0:1) Video Atletik (Kuklen) - Sekirovo (kv.Sekirovo, Rakovski) 2:1 (1:1) Video Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) - Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dmgr) 1:1 (0:1) 15 October 2023, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Botev II (Plovdiv) - Gigant (Saedinenie) 0:2 (0:1) Karnobat (Karnobat) - FK Sliven (Sliven) 2:0 (2:0) Video Zagorets (Nova Zagora) - Lokomotiv 1926 II (Plovdiv) 3:2 (2:2) Video Round 14 21 October 2023, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Levski (Karlovo) - Lokomotiv 1926 II (Plovdiv) 0:3 (0:1) Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dmgr) - Zagorets (Nova Zagora) 2:1 (1:0) Video FK Sliven (Sliven) - Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) 0:3 (0:1) Video Sekirovo (kv.Sekirovo, Rakovski) - Karnobat (Karnobat) 3:2 * * - Sekirovo is banned with playing 1 home game at a neutral venue due to a player from the visitors being hit from by fan. Gigant (Saedinenie) - Atletik (Kuklen) 2:0 (1:0) Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Botev II (Plovdiv) 0:0 FK Yambol 1915 (Yambol) - Sokol (Markovo) 2:0 (1:0) Beroe II (Stara Zagora) - Sayana (Haskovo) 0:3 (0:3) 21 October 2023, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Sozopol (Sozopol) - Nesebar (Nesebar) 1:2 (0:1) Video 22 October 2023, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) 1:1 (1:1) Video Round 15 26 October 2023, Thursday, 16:00 EEST: Sayana (Haskovo) - Levski (Karlovo) 2:1 (1:1) Nesebar (Nesebar) - Beroe II (Stara Zagora) 7:1 (3:0) Video Sokol (Markovo) - Sozopol (Sozopol) 1:1 (0:0) Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - FK Yambol 1915 (Yambol) 2:0 (0:0) Video Atletik (Kuklen) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) postponed Karnobat (Karnobat) - Gigant (Saedinenie) 0:3 Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) - Sekirovo (Rakovski) 4:1 (1:0) 27 October 2023, Friday, 16:00 EEST: Botev II (Plovdiv) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) 1:1 (1:0) Zagorets (Nova Zagora) - FK Sliven (Sliven) 6:1 (3:0) Video in Sadovo: Lokomotiv 1926 II (Plovdiv) - Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dmgr) 0:1 (0:1) Video 8 November 2023, Wednesday, 14:30 EET: Atletik (Kuklen) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) 2:1 (1:1) Video Round 16 2 November 2023, Thursday, 14:30 EET: FK Sliven (Sliven) - Lokomotiv 1926 II (Plovdiv) 4:2 (1:1) Video Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Atletik (Kuklen) 5:1 (2:0) Video 3 November 2023, Friday, 14:30 EET: Levski (Karlovo) - Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dimitrovgrad) 1:1 (1:1) in Parvomay, Gradski stadion: * Sekirovo (Rakovski) - Zagorets (Nova Zagora) 0:5 (0:2) Video * - at a neutral venue due to Sekirovo serving a home match ban. Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Karnobat (Karnobat) postponed Sayana (Haskovo) - Nesebar (Nesebar) 1:2 (0:2) Video 3 November 2023, Friday, 15:30 EET: Sozopol (Sozopol) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) 1:0 (1:0) Video 3 November 2023, Friday, 18:00 EET: Gigant (Saedinenie) - Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) 1:0 (1:0) 4 November 2023, Saturday, 14:30 EET: FK Yambol 1915 (Yambol) - Botev II (Plovdiv) postponed * * - postponed due to bad weather and waterlogged pitch. Beroe II (Stara Zagora) - Sokol (Markovo) 1:0 (1:0) 2 December 2023, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Karnobat (Karnobat) 2:0 (1:0) FK Yambol 1915 (Yambol) - Botev II (Plovdiv) 0:2 (0:1) Round 15 - postponed match 8 November 2023, Wednesday, 14:30 EET: Atletik (Kuklen) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) 2:1 (1:1) Video Round 17 11 November 2023, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Nesebar (Nesebar) - Levski (Karlovo) 5:1 (3:0) Video Sokol (Markovo) - Sayana (Haskovo) 1:4 Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Beroe II (Stara Zagora) 7:0 (3:0) Video Botev II (Plovdiv) - Sozopol (Sozopol) 4:2 (3:1) Atletik (Kuklen) - FK Yambol 1915 (Yambol) 3:2 Video Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) 2:0 (1:0) Zagorets (Nova Zagora) - Gigant (Saedinenie) 3:0 (2:0) Video in Plovdiv, "Plovdiv" st.: Lokomotiv 1926 II (Plovdiv) - Sekirovo (Rakovski) 2:1 (1:0) Video Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dimitrovgrad) - FK Sliven (Sliven) 2:0 (2:0) Video 12 November 2023, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Karnobat (Karnobat) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) 0:2 (0:0) Video Round 18 18 November 2023, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Levski (Karlovo) - FK Sliven (Sliven) 3:0 (2:0) Video Sekirovo (Rakovski) - Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dimitrovgrad) 2:3 (0:2) * * - due to incidents during the game Sekirovo is banned with playing 2 home games at a neutral venue, then changed to playing 2 home games behind closed doors. Gigant (Saedinenie) - Lokomotiv 1926 II (Plovdiv) 1:0 (1:0) Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Zagorets (Nova Zagora) 0:2 (0:0) FK Yambol 1915 (Yambol) - Karnobat (Karnobat) 1:2 (0:0) Beroe II (Stara Zagora) - Botev II (Plovdiv) 0:2 Sayana (Haskovo) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) 3:1 (1:0) Video Nesebar (Nesebar) - Sokol (Markovo) postponed * * - postponed due to bad weather and flooded pitch. 18 November 2023, Saturday, 15:30 EET: Sozopol (Sozopol) - Atletik (Kuklen) postponed * * - postponed due to bad weather and flooded pitch. 19 November 2023, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) 3:0 (2:0) Video 23 November 2023, Thursday, 14:40 EET: Sozopol (Sozopol) - Atletik (Kuklen) 2:0 (0:0) * Video * - scheduled for 14:30, starts 12' late due to the appointed medical personnel being late. 29 November 2023, Wednesday, 14:30 EET: Nesebar (Nesebar) - Sokol (Markovo) 5:1 (3:0) Video Round 19 25 November 2023, Saturday, 11:30 EET: Sokol (Markovo) - Levski (Karlovo) 2:1 (1:0) 25 November 2023, Saturday, 13:00 EET: Botev II (Plovdiv) - Sayana (Haskovo) 3:4 (2:2) 25 November 2023, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Nesebar (Nesebar) 2:4 Video Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) - FK Yambol 1915 (Yambol) 3:4 (1:2) Zagorets (Nova Zagora) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) 0:0 Video in Sadovo: Lokomotiv 1926 II (Plovdiv) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) 0:1 (0:1) Video Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dimitrovgrad) - Gigant (Saedinenie) 0:0 FK Sliven (Sliven) - Sekirovo (kv.Sekirovo, Rakovski) 2:3 26 November 2023, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Atletik (Kuklen) - Beroe II (Stara Zagora) postponed Karnobat (Karnobat) - Sozopol (Sozopol) postponed 2 December 2023, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Atletik (Kuklen) - Beroe II (Stara Zagora) 3:2 (1:1) Video 11 February 2024, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Karnobat (Karnobat) - Sozopol (Sozopol) 1:0 (0:0) stats [1:0 Daniel Stamatov 56'] Round 18 - postponed match 29 November 2023, Wednesday, 14:30 EET: Nesebar (Nesebar) - Sokol (Markovo) 5:1 (3:0) Video Round 16 - postponed matches 2 December 2023, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Karnobat (Karnobat) 2:0 (1:0) FK Yambol 1915 (Yambol) - Botev II (Plovdiv) 0:2 (0:1) Round 19 - postponed match 2 December 2023, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Atletik (Kuklen) - Beroe II (Stara Zagora) 3:2 (1:1) Video Round 19 - postponed match 11 February 2024, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Karnobat (Karnobat) - Sozopol (Sozopol) 1:0 (0:0) stats [1:0 Daniel Stamatov 56'] Round 20 17 February 2024, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Levski (Karlovo) - Sekirovo (kv.Sekirovo, Rakovski) 2:0 (0:0) FK Sliven (Sliven) - Gigant (Saedinenie) 0:0 Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dmgr) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) 2:0 (2:0) Video Zagorets (Nova Zagora) - FK Yambol 1915 (Yambol) 0:0 Video Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) - Sozopol (Sozopol) 2:0 (1:0) Karnobat (Karnobat) - Beroe II (Stara Zagora) 5:2 (2:0) Atletik (Kuklen) - Sayana (Haskovo) 0:2 (0:1) Video Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Sokol (Markovo) 2:1 (1:1) 18 February 2024, Sunday, 14:00 EET: in Plovdiv, "Plovdiv" st.: Lokomotiv 1926 II (Plovdiv) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) 2:3 (1:3) Video 18 February 2024, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Botev II (Plovdiv) - Nesebar (Nesebar) 1:3 (0:0) Round 21 24 February 2024, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Levski (Karlovo) 4:2 (2:0) Sokol (Markovo) - Botev II (Plovdiv) 0:2 (0:0) Nesebar (Nesebar) - Atletik (Kuklen) 3:0 awd * Video * - abandoned at half time at 0:0, the visitors refuse the resume the game after a fight between players from both teams in the tunnel. Nesebar is suspended to play 2 home games at a neutral venue. Sayana (Haskovo) - Karnobat (Karnobat) 4:0 (1:0) Beroe II (Stara Zagora) - Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) 2:3 (0:0) Video Sozopol (Sozopol) - Zagorets (Nova Zagora) 3:0 (1:0) Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - FK Sliven (Sliven) 0:0 Gigant (Saedinenie) - Sekirovo (kv.Sekirovo, Rakovski) 4:1 (0:0) 25 February 2024, Sunday, 14:00 EET: FK Yambol 1915 (Yambol) - Lokomotiv 1926 II (Plovdiv) 1:1 (0:1) in Markovo: Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dmgr) 5:0 (1:0) Video Round 22 2 March 2024, Saturday, 15:00 EET: Levski (Karlovo) - Gigant (Saedinenie) 3:2 (2:1) Sekirovo (Rakovski) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) 3:2 (1:1) * * - behind closed doors. FK Sliven (Sliven) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) 0:2 (0:0) Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dmgr) - FK Yambol 1915 (Yambol) 4:0 (1:0) Video Zagorets (Nova Zagora) - Beroe II (Stara Zagora) 4:0 (1:0) Video Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) - Sayana (Haskovo) 0:2 (0:0) Karnobat (Karnobat) - Nesebar (Nesebar) 0:1 (0:1) Atletik (Kuklen) - Sokol (Markovo) 5:0 (2:0) Video 3 March 2024, Sunday, 15:00 EET: in Plovdiv, "Plovdiv" st.: Lokomotiv 1926 II (Plovdiv) - Sozopol (Sozopol) 1:1 (0:0) Video Botev II (Plovdiv) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) 5:0 (3:0) Round 23 9 March 2024, Saturday, 15:00 EET: Botev II (Plovdiv) - Levski (Karlovo) 3:5 (3:3) Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Atletik (Kuklen) postponed * * - postponed due to flooded pitch. Sokol (Markovo) - Karnobat (Karnobat) 1:0 (0:0) in Obzor: * Nesebar (Nesebar) - Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) 1:0 (1:0) Video * - at a neutral venue due to Nesebar serving a home match ban. Sayana (Haskovo) - Zagorets (Nova Zagora) 1:0 (1:0) Video Beroe II (Stara Zagora) - Lokomotiv 1926 II (Plovdiv) 1:0 (1:0) Video Sozopol (Sozopol) - Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dimitrovgrad) 0:0 Video FK Yambol 1915 (Yambol) - FK Sliven (Sliven) 0:3 (0:0) Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Gigant (Saedinenie) 2:6 (1:3) 10 March 2024, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Sekirovo (Rakovski) 3:0 (2:0) Video 27 March 2024, Wednesday, 15:00 EET: Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Atletik (Kuklen) 3:0 (1:0) Round 24 13 March 2024, Wednesday, 14:00 EET: FK Sliven (Sliven) - Sozopol (Sozopol) 1:0 (0:0) Video 16 March 2024, Saturday, 15:00 EET: Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Levski (Karlovo) 3:1 (0:0) * * - by original draw to be hosted by Levski, on mutual agreement the two teams have switched their hosting order for the season. Gigant (Saedinenie) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) 1:1 (1:0) Sekirovo (Rakovski) - FK Yambol 1915 (Yambol) 1:0 (0:0) * * - behind closed doors. Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dmgr) - Beroe II (Stara Zagora) 3:0 (0:0) Zagorets (Nova Zagora) - Nesebar (Nesebar) 2:2 (0:0) Video Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) - Sokol (Markovo) 2:0 (2:0) Karnobat (Karnobat) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) 2:1 (1:1) Atletik (Kuklen) - Botev II (Plovdiv) 1:4 (0:2) Video 17 March 2024, Sunday, 15:00 EET: in Plovdiv, "Lokomotiv" st.: Lokomotiv 1926 II (Plovdiv) - Sayana (Haskovo) 1:2 (1:2) Video Round 25 23 March 2024, Saturday, 15:00 EET: Atletik (Kuklen) - Levski (Karlovo) 2:2 (0:2) Video Botev II (Plovdiv) - Karnobat (Karnobat) 8:0 (6:0) Sokol (Markovo) - Zagorets (Nova Zagora) 0:2 (0:1) Video in Kableshkovo: * Nesebar (Nesebar) - Lokomotiv 1926 II (Plovdiv) 2:1 (0:1) Video * - at a neutral venue due to Nesebar serving a home match ban. Beroe II (Stara Zagora) - FK Sliven (Sliven) 0:0 Video Sozopol (Sozopol) - Sekirovo (kv.Sekirovo, Rakovski) 3:1 (2:0) Video FK Yambol 1915 (Yambol) - Gigant (Saedinenie) 4:1 (1:0) 23 March 2024, Saturday, 15:30 EET: Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) 2:0 (1:0) * * - scheduled for 15:00 EET, match starts with 30' delay due to delay in travel for the visitors. 24 March 2024, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Sayana (Haskovo) - Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dimitrovgrad) 1:1 (0:1) Video Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) 5:0 (4:0) Round 23 - postponed match 27 March 2024, Wednesday, 15:00 EET: Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Atletik (Kuklen) 3:0 (1:0) Round 26 30 March 2024, Saturday, 15:00 EET: Levski (Karlovo) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) 1:2 (0:1) Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - FK Yambol 1915 (Yambol) 2:2 (2:0) Gigant (Saedinenie) - Sozopol (Sozopol) 1:0 (1:0) Sekirovo (Rakovski) - Beroe II (Stara Zagora) 5:0 (2:0) FK Sliven (Sliven) - Sayana (Haskovo) 0:1 (0:1) Video Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dimitrovgrad) - Nesebar (Nesebar) 1:1 (0:0) Video Zagorets (Nova Zagora) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) 2:1 (1:0) Video Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) - Botev II (Plovdiv) 0:1 (0:1) Karnobat (Karnobat) - Atletik (Kuklen) 5:1 (2:0) 31 March 2024, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: in Plovdiv, "Plovdiv" st.: Lokomotiv 1926 II (Plovdiv) - Sokol (Markovo) 1:0 (0:0) Video Round 27 3 April 2024, Wednesday, 17:00 EEST: Karnobat (Karnobat) - Levski (Karlovo) 2:0 (2:0) Atletik (Kuklen) - Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) 0:2 (0:1) Botev II (Plovdiv) - Zagorets (Nova Zagora) postponed Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Lokomotiv 1926 II (Plovdiv) 1:0 (1:0) Video Sokol (Markovo) - Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dimitrovgrad) 1:0 (1:0) Nesebar (Nesebar) - FK Sliven (Sliven) 3:1 (0:1) Video Sayana (Haskovo) - Sekirovo (kv.Sekirovo, Rakovski) 4:0 (0:0) Video Beroe II (Stara Zagora) - Gigant (Saedinenie) 0:1 (0:1) Video FK Yambol 1915 (Yambol) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) 0:2 (0:1) 3 April 2024, Wednesday, 18:00 EEST: Sozopol (Sozopol) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) 3:1 (2:0) Video 29 May 2024, Wednesday, 18:00 EEST: Botev II (Plovdiv) - Zagorets (Nova Zagora) - Round 28 6 April 2024, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Levski (Karlovo) - FK Yambol 1915 (Yambol) 2:2 (0:2) Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Beroe II (Stara Zagora) 4:0 (2:0) Gigant (Saedinenie) - Sayana (Haskovo) 1:2 (0:0) Video Sekirovo (kv.Sekirovo, Rakovski) - Nesebar (Nesebar) 3:3 (2:1) FK Sliven (Sliven) - Sokol (Markovo) 5:2 (1:0) Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dmgr) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) 4:2 (2:0) Video Zagorets (Nova Zagora) - Atletik (Kuklen) 3:0 (2:0) Video Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) - Karnobat (Karnobat) 4:1 (3:1) 7 April 2024, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: in Markovo: Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Sozopol (Sozopol) 4:1 (3:0) in Sadovo: Lokomotiv 1926 II (Plovdiv) - Botev II (Plovdiv) postponed 24 April 2024, Wednesday, 17:00 EEST: in Plovdiv, "Lokomotiv" st.: Lokomotiv 1926 II (Plovdiv) - Botev II (Plovdiv) 2:0 (1:0) Video Round 29 13 April 2024, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) - Levski (Karlovo) 5:1 (2:1) Video Karnobat (Karnobat) - Zagorets (Nova Zagora) 1:5 (1:1) in Plovdiv, "Lokomotiv" st.: Lokomotiv 1926 II (Plovdiv) - Atletik (Kuklen) 1:2 (0:1) * Video * - by original draw to be hosted by Atletik, on mutual agreement the two teams have switched their hosting order for the season. Botev II (Plovdiv) - Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dimitrovgrad) 4:0 (3:0) Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - FK Sliven (Sliven) 1:1 (1:0) Video Sokol (Markovo) - Sekirovo (kv.Sekirovo, Rakovski) 0:3 (0:0) Nesebar (Nesebar) - Gigant (Saedinenie) 1:1 (1:0) Video Sayana (Haskovo) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) 1:0 (1:0) Beroe II (Stara Zagora) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) 0:1 (0:0) Video 13 April 2024, Saturday, 18:00 EEST: Sozopol (Sozopol) - FK Yambol 1915 (Yambol) 1:1 (1:0) Video Round 30 17 April 2024, Wednesday, 17:00 EEST: Levski (Karlovo) - Sozopol (Sozopol) 2:1 (0:0) FK Yambol 1915 (Yambol) - Beroe II (Stara Zagora) 4:0 (2:0) in Markovo: Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Sayana (Haskovo) 2:1 (1:0) Video Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Nesebar (Nesebar) 2:3 (1:1) Gigant (Saedinenie) - Sokol (Markovo) 1:0 (1:0) Sekirovo (Rakovski) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) 1:2 (0:2) FK Sliven (Sliven) - Botev II (Plovdiv) 1:2 (1:0) Video Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dimitrovgrad) - Atletik (Kuklen) 2:1 (0:0) in Plovdiv, "Plovdiv" st.: Lokomotiv 1926 II (Plovdiv) - Karnobat (Karnobat) 3:0 (1:0) Video Zagorets (Nova Zagora) - Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) 1:2 (1:2) Round 31 20 April 2024, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Zagorets (Nova Zagora) - Levski (Karlovo) 2:1 (1:1) Video Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) - Lokomotiv 1926 II (Plovdiv) 5:2 (3:1) Video Karnobat (Karnobat) - Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dimitrovgrad) 0:3 (0:1) Atletik (Kuklen) - FK Sliven (Sliven) 2:1 (1:1) Video Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Gigant (Saedinenie) 1:0 (1:0) Video Sokol (Markovo) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) 3:2 (1:2) Nesebar (Nesebar) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) 3:2 (2:0) Video Sayana (Haskovo) - FK Yambol 1915 (Yambol) 5:0 (2:0) Video Beroe II (Stara Zagora) - Sozopol (Sozopol) 3:2 (0:0) 20 April 2024, Saturday, 20:00 EEST: Botev II (Plovdiv) - Sekirovo (kv.Sekirovo, Rakovski) 0:0 Round 28 - postponed match 24 April 2024, Wednesday, 17:00 EEST: in Plovdiv, "Lokomotiv" st.: Lokomotiv 1926 II (Plovdiv) - Botev II (Plovdiv) 2:0 (1:0) Video Round 32 27 April 2024, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Levski (Karlovo) - Beroe II (Stara Zagora) 1:0 (0:0) Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) 5:1 (2:0) Gigant (Saedinenie) - Botev II (Plovdiv) 2:2 (2:1) Sekirovo (kv.Sekirovo, Rakovski) - Atletik (Kuklen) 6:2 (4:1) FK Sliven (Sliven) - Karnobat (Karnobat) 2:1 (0:0) Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dmgr) - Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) 5:0 (2:0) Video 27 April 2024, Saturday, 18:00 EEST: Sozopol (Sozopol) - Sayana (Haskovo) 0:1 (0:1) Video in Plovdiv, "Plovdiv" st.: Lokomotiv 1926 II (Plovdiv) - Zagorets (Nova Zagora) 0:1 (0:1) 28 April 2024, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: FK Yambol 1915 (Yambol) - Nesebar (Nesebar) 0:3 (0:1) Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Sokol (Markovo) 4:0 (2:0) Round 33 2 May 2024, Thursday, 18:00 EEST: in Plovdiv, "Lokomotiv" st.: Lokomotiv 1926 II (Plovdiv) - Levski (Karlovo) 7:1 (3:1) Video Zagorets (Nova Zagora) - Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dmgr) 0:1 (0:0) Video Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) - FK Sliven (Sliven) 1:1 (1:0) Video Karnobat (Karnobat) - Sekirovo (kv.Sekirovo, Rakovski) 0:5 (0:1) Atletik (Kuklen) - Gigant (Saedinenie) 1:2 (0:0) Video Botev II (Plovdiv) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) 5:3 (2:1) Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) 0:2 (0:0) Video Sokol (Markovo) - FK Yambol 1915 (Yambol) 1:1 (0:1) Nesebar (Nesebar) - Sozopol (Sozopol) 5:0 (5:0) Video Sayana (Haskovo) - Beroe II (Stara Zagora) 3:0 (3:0) Video Round 34 10 May 2024, Friday, 18:00 EEST: FK Sliven (Sliven) - Zagorets (Nova Zagora) 1:0 (1:0) 11 May 2024, Saturday, 18:00 EEST: Levski (Karlovo) - Sayana (Haskovo) 0:4 (0:1) Beroe II (Stara Zagora) - Nesebar (Nesebar) 0:3 (0:1) Video FK Yambol 1915 (Yambol) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) 2:2 (0:1) Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Atletik (Kuklen) 1:2 (1:1) Gigant (Saedinenie) - Karnobat (Karnobat) 4:0 (1:0) Sekirovo (Rakovski) - Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) 4:0 (1:0) Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dmgr) - Lokomotiv 1926 II (Plovdiv) 1:0 (1:0) Video 11 May 2024, Saturday, 19:00 EEST: Sozopol (Sozopol) - Sokol (Markovo) 5:1 (2:1) Video 12 May 2024, Sunday, 18:00 EEST: in Markovo: Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Botev II (Plovdiv) 1:1 (1:1) Round 35 15 May 2024, Wednesday, 18:00 EEST: Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dimitrovgrad) - Levski (Karlovo) 2:0 (0:0) Video in Plovdiv, "Plovdiv" st.: Lokomotiv 1926 II (Plovdiv) - FK Sliven (Sliven) 4:2 (1:0) Video Zagorets (Nova Zagora) - Sekirovo (Rakovski) 2:1 (0:1) Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) - Gigant (Saedinenie) 0:0 Karnobat (Karnobat) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) 2:2 Atletik (Kuklen) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) 1:0 (0:0) Video Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Sozopol (Sozopol) 2:2 (1:0) Video Sokol (Markovo) - Beroe II (Stara Zagora) 2:2 (2:1) Nesebar (Nesebar) - Sayana (Haskovo) 2:1 (0:0) Video 16 May 2024, Thursday, 18:00 EEST: Botev II (Plovdiv) - FK Yambol 1915 (Yambol) 4:0 (2:0) Round 36 18 May 2024, Saturday, 18:00 EEST: Sayana (Haskovo) - Sokol (Markovo) 6:0 (2:0) Video Beroe II (Stara Zagora) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) 0:1 (0:0) Video Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) 1:1 (1:0) Gigant (Saedinenie) - Zagorets (Nova Zagora) 0:2 (0:2) Sekirovo (Rakovski) - Lokomotiv 1926 II (Plovdiv) 1:1 (0:0) FK Sliven (Sliven) - Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dimitrovgrad) 2:0 (2:0) 19 May 2024, Sunday, 18:00 EEST: Levski (Karlovo) - Nesebar (Nesebar) - FK Yambol 1915 (Yambol) - Atletik (Kuklen) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Karnobat (Karnobat) - 19 May 2024, Sunday, 19:00 EEST: Sozopol (Sozopol) - Botev II (Plovdiv) - Round 37 25 May 2024, Saturday, 18:00 EEST: FK Sliven (Sliven) - Levski (Karlovo) - Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dimitrovgrad) - Sekirovo (Rakovski) - Zagorets (Nova Zagora) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Karnobat (Karnobat) - FK Yambol 1915 (Yambol) - Atletik (Kuklen) - Sozopol (Sozopol) - Botev II (Plovdiv) - Beroe II (Stara Zagora) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Sayana (Haskovo) - Sokol (Markovo) - Nesebar (Nesebar) - 26 May 2024, Sunday, 18:00 EEST: in Sadovo: Lokomotiv 1926 II (Plovdiv) - Gigant (Saedinenie) - Round 27 - postponed match 29 May 2024, Wednesday, 18:00 EEST: Botev II (Plovdiv) - Zagorets (Nova Zagora) - Round 38 1 June 2024, Saturday, 18:00 EEST: Levski (Karlovo) - Sokol (Markovo) - Nesebar (Nesebar) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Sayana (Haskovo) - Botev II (Plovdiv) - Beroe II (Stara Zagora) - Atletik (Kuklen) - FK Yambol 1915 (Yambol) - Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Lokomotiv 1926 II (Plovdiv) - Gigant (Saedinenie) - Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dimitrovgrad) - Sekirovo (kv.Sekirovo, Rakovski) - FK Sliven (Sliven) - 1 June 2024, Saturday, 19:00 EEST: Sozopol (Sozopol) - Karnobat (Karnobat) - 2 June 2024, Sunday, 18:00 EEST: Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Zagorets (Nova Zagora) -
Results grid
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. 13. 14. 15. 16. 17. 18. 19. 20. ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1. Sayana (Haskovo) XXX 1:2 2:0 1:1 1:1 1:0 0:1 -:- 3:1 3:2 1:0 2:1 1:1 4:0 2:1 4:0 5:0 6:0 9:0 3:0 2. Nesebar (Nesebar) 2:1 XXX 3:2 1:1 1:1 2:2 1:0 4:0 -:- 3:0* 6:0 2:1 5:0 3:0 5:1 3:1 5:1 5:1 3:1 7:1 3. Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) 2:1 1:1 XXX 3:0 5:0 -:- 3:0 1:1 1:1 5:1 5:0 5:1 4:1 3:0 3:2 -:- 7:0 4:0 21:0 6:0 4. Gigant (Saedinenie) 1:2 2:1 1:1 XXX -:- 0:2 1:0 2:2 1:0 2:0 3:1 1:0 1:0 4:1 7:0 4:0 1:1 1:0 11:0 4:2 5. Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dimitrovgrad) 2:0 1:1 0:2 0:0 XXX 2:1 5:0 3:2 4:2 2:1 2:0 1:0 0:0 -:- 2:0 4:1 4:0 1:2 2:0 3:0 6. Zagorets (Nova Zagora) 1:3 2:2 0:0 3:0 0:1 XXX 1:2 1:2 2:1 3:0 -:- 3:2 2:1 2:1 2:1 5:0 0:0 3:0 6:1 4:0 7. Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) 0:2 2:4 -:- 0:0 1:1 1:2 XXX 0:1 1:0 3:1 2:0 5:2 2:0 4:1 5:1 4:1 3:4 2:0 1:1 5:0 8. Botev II (Plovdiv) 3:4 1:3 1:1 0:2 4:0 -:- 0:2 XXX 5:0 1:2 5:3 1:2 4:2 0:0 3:5 8:0 4:0 2:1 7:1 -:- 9. Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) -:- 2:4 0:2 1:0 1:2 1:0 2:0 2:2 XXX 3:0 0:2 1:0 2:2 3:2 4:2 4:2 2:0 2:1 1:1 7:0 10. Atletik (Kuklen) 0:2 1:1 1:0 1:2 1:1 1:1 0:2 1:4 2:1 XXX 2:1 3:1 -:- 2:1 2:2 4:1 3:2 5:0 2:1 3:2 11. Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) 0:1 2:3 0:4 2:6 1:0 0:2 1:1 0:0 5:1 1:2 XXX -:- 2:2 2:1 3:1 2:0 2:2 2:1 0:0 4:0 12. Lokomotiv 1926 II (Plovdiv) 1:2 3:5 2:3 -:- 0:1 0:1 1:1 2:0 1:0 1:2 0:1 XXX 1:1 2:1 7:1 3:0 3:1 1:0 4:2 3:0 13. Sozopol (Sozopol) 0:1 1:2 0:1 3:2 0:0 3:0 2:1 -:- 1:0 2:0 3:1 2:2 XXX 3:1 1:2 -:- 1:1 5:1 7:1 4:0 14. Sekirovo (kv.Sekirovo, Rakovski) 0:2 3:3 0:3 1:5 2:3 0:5 4:0 0:0 1:2 6:2 3:2 1:1 1:1 XXX 1:1 3:2 1:0 3:1 -:- 5:0 15. Levski (Karlovo) 0:4 -:- 1:2 3:2 1:1 2:1 0:2 0:2 1:1 1:2 2:4 0:3 2:1 2:0 XXX 4:1 2:2 -:- 3:0 1:0 16. Karnobat (Karnobat) 1:4 0:1 0:2 0:3 0:3 1:5 1:0 2:1 2:1 5:1 2:2 1:2 1:0 0:5 2:0 XXX -:- 5:1 2:0 5:2 17. FK Yambol 1915 (Yambol) 0:6 0:3 0:2 4:1 0:3 2:2 -:- 0:2 2:2 -:- 1:3 1:1 0:1 2:1 4:3 1:2 XXX 2:0 0:3 4:0 18. Sokol (Markovo) 1:4 -:- 0:1 1:5 1:0 0:2 2:1 0:2 1:2 3:2 3:2 1:4 1:1 0:3 2:1 1:0 1:1 XXX 5:2 2:2 19. FK Sliven (Sliven) 0:1 1:6 0:2 0:0 2:0 1:0 0:3 1:2 1:9 2:3 0:3 4:2 1:0 2:3 -:- 2:1 1:1 5:2 XXX 0:1 20. Beroe II (Stara Zagora) 0:3 0:3 0:1 0:1 3:1 3:4 2:3 0:2 0:1 -:- 0:3 1:0 3:2 3:0 0:2 0:1 0:3 1:0 0:0 XXX ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ top