OG Burgas 2023/24

« OG Burgas 2023/24


A OG Burgas

| Results grid | Rankings |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 |
        | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 |

                           Current matches:

13 April 2024, Saturday, 17:00 EEST / Round 17:
Vihar (Aytos) - Balgarovo 1948 (Balgarovo)                 - 
Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Strandzha 2022 (Sredets)        - 
14 April 2024, Sunday, 17:00 EEST / Round 17:
Kameno (Kameno) - Balkan 1980 (Planinitsa)                 - 
Ropotamo (Primorsko) - Rusokastro Zk (Rusokastro)          - 
Strandzhanets (Tsarevo) - Apolonia Pontika (Sozopol)       - 
OFK Pomorie (Pomorie) - Burgas sport (Burgas)              - 

                           Standings:                    

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) 14 13 1 0 44:6 40 [+] - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2. OFK Pomorie (Pomorie) 16 11 3 2 49:17 36 3. Kameno (Kameno) 15 10 5 0 50:18 35 4. Burgas sport (Burgas) 16 9 2 5 47:38 29 5. Rusokastro Zl.krepost (Rusokastro) 16 9 1 6 36:29 28 [+] 6. Strandzhanets (Tsarevo) 16 7 5 4 29:20 26 7. Balkan 1980 (Planinitsa) 16 7 3 6 42:30 24 8. Vihar (Aytos) 16 5 2 9 24:35 17 9. Apolonia Pontika (Sozopol) 15 5 0 10 30:42 15 10. Ropotamo (Primorsko) 16 3 1 12 22:41 10 ------------------------------------------------------------------- 11. Balgarovo 1948 (Balgarovo) 16 2 1 13 16:53 7 12. Strandzha Agrokorn 2022 (Sredets) 16 1 0 15 13:73 3 [+]
Notes - Burgas sport (Burgasa) plays its home games at the "Ivan Pritargov" st. in kv.Dolno Ezerovo, Burgas unless noted otherwise. - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgasa) plays its home games at the "Izgrev" complex in kv.Izgrev, Burgas unless noted otherwise. Round 1 9 September 2023, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Strandzha 2022 (Sredets) - Rusokastro Zk (Rusokastro) 0:5 Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Kameno (Kameno) 3:3 (2:0) 10 September 2023, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Balgarovo 1948 (Balgarovo) - Balkan 1980 (Planinitsa) 0:4 in kv.Dolno Ezerovo, Burgas, "Ivan Pritargov" st.: Burgas sport (Burgas) - Apolonia Pontika (Sozopol) 9:4 OFK Pomorie (Pomorie) - Ropotamo (Primorsko) 2:1 Vihar (Aytos) - Strandzhanets (Tsarevo) 1:2 (0:2) Round 2 17 September 2023, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: in Ruen: Balkan 1980 (Planinitsa) - Strandzhanets (Tsarevo) 1:3 Ropotamo (Primorsko) - Vihar (Aytos) 3:1 Kameno (Kameno) - OFK Pomorie (Pomorie) 3:3 Rusokastro Zk (Rusokastro) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) 1:2 Apolonia Pontika (Sozopol) - Strandzha 2022 (Sredets) 4:1 Balgarovo 1948 (Balgarovo) - Burgas sport (Burgas) 2:6 Round 3 23 September 2023, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Strandzha 2022 (Sredets) - Balgarovo 1948 (Balgarovo) 1:2 Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Apolonia Pontika (Sozopol) 3:1 (1:0) Vihar (Aytos) - Kameno (Kameno) 1:4 24 September 2023, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Burgas sport (Burgas) - Balkan 1980 (Planinitsa) 4:3 OFK Pomorie (Pomorie) - Rusokastro Zk (Rusokastro) 0:2 Strandzhanets (Tsarevo) - Ropotamo (Primorsko) 1:0 Round 4 1 October 2023, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Balkan 1980 (Planinitsa) - Ropotamo (Primorsko) 4:1 Kameno (Kameno) - Strandzhanets (Tsarevo) 3:0 Rusokastro Zlatna krepost (Rusokastro) - Vihar (Aytos) 2:0 Apolonia Pontika (Sozopol) - OFK Pomorie (Pomorie) 0:2 Balgarovo 1948 (Balgarovo) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) 0:2 Burgas sport (Burgas) - Strandzha 2022 (Sredets) 5:1 Round 5 7 October 2023, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Strandzha 2022 (Sredets) - Balkan 1980 (Planinitsa) 0:7 awd Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Burgas sport (Burgas) 4:0 Vihar (Aytos) - Apolonia Pontika (Sozopol) 3:1 8 October 2023, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: OFK Pomorie (Pomorie) - Balgarovo 1948 (Balgarovo) 7:1 Strandzhanets (Tsarevo) - Rusokastro Zk (Rusokastro) 0:1 Ropotamo (Primorsko) - Kameno (Kameno) 2:5 Round 6 14 October 2023, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Balkan 1980 (Planinitsa) - Kameno (Kameno) 4:4 Burgas sport (Burgas) - OFK Pomorie (Pomorie) 0:4 Strandzha 2022 (Sredets) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) 0:3 awd * * - the hosts inform beforehand that they won't show up. 15 October 2023, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Rusokastro Zk (Rusokastro) - Ropotamo (Primorsko) 3:1 Apolonia Pontika (Sozopol) - Strandzhanets (Tsarevo) 0:1 Balgarovo 1948 (Balgarovo) - Vihar (Aytos) 2:5 Round 7 21 October 2023, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Balkan 1980 (Planinitsa) 6:1 (1:1) Video Vihar (Aytos) - Burgas sport (Burgas) 1:5 22 October 2023, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: OFK Pomorie (Pomorie) - Strandzha 2022 (Sredets) 8:0 Strandzhanets (Tsarevo) - Balgarovo 1948 (Balgarovo) 3:0 Ropotamo (Primorsko) - Apolonia Pontika (Sozopol) 1:4 Kameno (Kameno) - Rusokastro Zl.krepost (Rusokastro) 4:1 Round 8 4 November 2023, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Strandzha Agrokorn 2022 (Sredets) - Vihar (Aytos) 0:4 Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - OFK Pomorie (Pomorie) 2:0 (0:0) Video 5 November 2023, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Balkan 1980 (Planinitsa) - Rusokastro Zk (Rusokastro) 4:1 Balgarovo 1948 (Balgarovo) - Ropotamo (Primorsko) 1:4 Burgas sport (Burgas) - Strandzhanets (Tsarevo) 1:1 5 November 2023, Sunday, 17:00 EET: Apolonia Pontika (Sozopol) - Kameno (Kameno) 0:3 Round 9 11 November 2023, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Vihar (Aytos) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) 0:4 12 November 2023, Sunday, 14:30 EET: OFK Pomorie (Pomorie) - Balkan 1980 (Planinitsa) 4:1 Strandzhanets (Tsarevo) - Strandzha 2022 (Sredets) 7:1 Ropotamo (Primorsko) - Burgas sport (Burgas) 2:3 Kameno (Kameno) - Balgarovo 1948 (Balgarovo) 3:0 Rusokastro Zk (Rusokastro) - Apolonia Pontika (Sozopol) 5:1 Round 10 18 November 2023, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Strandzha 2022 (Sredets) - Ropotamo (Primorsko) 5:2 Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Strandzhanets (Tsarevo) 2:0 (0:0) Video 19 November 2023, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Balkan 1980 (Planinitsa) - Apolonia Pontika (Sozopol) postponed Balgarovo 1948 (Balgarovo) - Rusokastro Zk (Rusokastro) 1:3 Burgas sport (Burgas) - Kameno (Kameno) 1:3 OFK Pomorie (Pomorie) - Vihar (Aytos) 3:0 3 December 2023, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Balkan 1980 (Planinitsa) - Apolonia Pontika (Sozopol) 4:0 Round 11 25 November 2023, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Vihar (Aytos) - Balkan 1980 (Planinitsa) 3:0 awd * * - initially 3:3, then awarded 0:3 against Balkan 1980 for using an ineligible player. 26 November 2023, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Strandzhanets (Tsarevo) - OFK Pomorie (Pomorie) 1:1 Ropotamo (Primorsko) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) 0:2 (0:0) Kameno (Kameno) - Strandzha Agrokorn 2022 (Sredets) 8:1 Rusokastro Zk (Rusokastro) - Burgas sport (Burgas) 3:3 Apolonia Pontika (Sozopol) - Balgarovo 1948 (Balgarovo) 4:0 Round 10 - postponed match 3 December 2023, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Balkan 1980 (Planinitsa) - Apolonia Pontika (Sozopol) 4:0 Round 12 10 March 2024, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Balkan 1980 (Planinitsa) - Balgarovo 1948 (Balgarovo) 0:0 Apolonia Pontika (Sozopol) - Burgas sport (Burgas) 2:3 Rusokastro Zk (Rusokastro) - Strandzha 2022 (Sredets) 2:0 Kameno (Kameno) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) postponed Ropotamo (Primorsko) - OFK Pomorie (Pomorie) 1:3 Strandzhanets (Tsarevo) - Vihar (Aytos) 1:1 Round 13 16 March 2024, Saturday, 15:00 EET: Vihar (Aytos) - Ropotamo (Primorsko) 0:0 Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Rusokastro Zk (Rusokastro) 5:0 (4:0) Video Strandzha 2022 (Sredets) - Apolonia Pontika (Sozopol) 1:5 17 March 2024, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Strandzhanets (Tsarevo) - Balkan 1980 (Planinitsa) 1:1 OFK Pomorie (Pomorie) - Kameno (Kameno) 0:0 Burgas sport (Burgas) - Balgarovo 1948 (Balgarovo) 3:1 Round 14 23 March 2024, Saturday, 18:00 EET: Apolonia Pontika (Sozopol) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) postponed 24 March 2024, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Balkan 1980 (Planinitsa) - Burgas sport (Burgas) 3:0 Balgarovo 1948 (Balgarovo) - Strandzha 2022 (Sredets) 4:2 Rusokastro Zk (Rusokastro) - OFK Pomorie (Pomorie) 1:3 Kameno (Kameno) - Vihar (Aytos) 4:0 Ropotamo (Primorsko) - Strandzhanets (Tsarevo) 1:4 Round 15 30 March 2024, Saturday, 15:00 EET: Vihar (Aytos) - Rusokastro Zlatna krepost (Rusokastro) 3:2 Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Balgarovo 1948 (Balgarovo) 2:0 (1:0) Video Strandzha 2022 (Sredets) - Burgas sport (Burgas) 0:4 31 March 2024, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Ropotamo (Primorsko) - Balkan 1980 (Planinitsa) 3:2 Strandzhanets (Tsarevo) - Kameno (Kameno) 2:2 OFK Pomorie (Pomorie) - Apolonia Pontika (Sozopol) 5:2 Round 16 7 April 2024, Sunday, 15:00 EEST: Burgas sport (Burgas) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) 0:4 (0:3) 7 April 2024, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Balkan 1980 (Planinitsa) - Strandzha 2022 (Sredets) 3:0 awd Balgarovo 1948 (Balgarovo) - OFK Pomorie (Pomorie) 2:4 Apolonia Pontika (Sozopol) - Vihar (Aytos) 2:1 Rusokastro Zk (Rusokastro) - Strandzhanets (Tsarevo) 4:2 Kameno (Kameno) - Ropotamo (Primorsko) 1:0 Round 17 13 April 2024, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Vihar (Aytos) - Balgarovo 1948 (Balgarovo) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Strandzha 2022 (Sredets) - 14 April 2024, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Kameno (Kameno) - Balkan 1980 (Planinitsa) - Ropotamo (Primorsko) - Rusokastro Zk (Rusokastro) - Strandzhanets (Tsarevo) - Apolonia Pontika (Sozopol) - OFK Pomorie (Pomorie) - Burgas sport (Burgas) - Round 18 20 April 2024, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Strandzha 2022 (Sredets) - OFK Pomorie (Pomorie) - 21 April 2024, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Balkan 1980 (Planinitsa) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Burgas sport (Burgas) - Vihar (Aytos) - Balgarovo 1948 (Balgarovo) - Strandzhanets (Tsarevo) - Apolonia Pontika (Sozopol) - Ropotamo (Primorsko) - Rusokastro Zl.krepost (Rusokastro) - Kameno (Kameno) - Round 19 27 April 2024, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Vihar (Aytos) - Strandzha Agrokorn 2022 (Sredets) - 28 April 2024, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Rusokastro Zk (Rusokastro) - Balkan 1980 (Planinitsa) - Kameno (Kameno) - Apolonia Pontika (Sozopol) - Ropotamo (Primorsko) - Balgarovo 1948 (Balgarovo) - Strandzhanets (Tsarevo) - Burgas sport (Burgas) - OFK Pomorie (Pomorie) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Round 20 11 May 2024, Saturday, 18:00 EEST: Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Vihar (Aytos) - Strandzha 2022 (Sredets) - Strandzhanets (Tsarevo) - 12 May 2024, Sunday, 18:00 EEST: Balkan 1980 (Planinitsa) - OFK Pomorie (Pomorie) - Burgas sport (Burgas) - Ropotamo (Primorsko) - Balgarovo 1948 (Balgarovo) - Kameno (Kameno) - Apolonia Pontika (Sozopol) - Rusokastro Zk (Rusokastro) - Round 21 18 May 2024, Saturday, 18:00 EEST: Vihar (Aytos) - OFK Pomorie (Pomorie) - 19 May 2024, Sunday, 18:00 EEST: Apolonia Pontika (Sozopol) - Balkan 1980 (Planinitsa) - Rusokastro Zk (Rusokastro) - Balgarovo 1948 (Balgarovo) - Kameno (Kameno) - Burgas sport (Burgas) - Ropotamo (Primorsko) - Strandzha 2022 (Sredets) - Strandzhanets (Tsarevo) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Round 22 25 May 2024, Saturday, 18:00 EEST: Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Ropotamo (Primorsko) - Strandzha Agrokorn 2022 (Sredets) - Kameno (Kameno) - 26 May 2024, Sunday, 18:00 EEST: Balkan 1980 (Planinitsa) - Vihar (Aytos) - OFK Pomorie (Pomorie) - Strandzhanets (Tsarevo) - Burgas sport (Burgas) - Rusokastro Zk (Rusokastro) - Balgarovo 1948 (Balgarovo) - Apolonia Pontika (Sozopol) -
Results grid
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) XXX 2:0 3:3 4:0 5:0 2:0 6:1 -:- 3:1 -:- 2:0 -:- 2. OFK Pomorie (Pomorie) -:- XXX 0:0 -:- 0:2 -:- 4:1 3:0 5:2 2:1 7:1 8:0 3. Kameno (Kameno) -:- 3:3 XXX -:- 4:1 3:0 -:- 4:0 -:- 1:0 3:0 8:1 4. Burgas sport (Burgas) 0:4 0:4 1:3 XXX -:- 1:1 4:3 -:- 9:4 -:- 3:1 5:1 5. Rusokastro Zl.krepost (Rusokastro) 1:2 1:3 -:- 3:3 XXX 4:2 -:- 2:0 5:1 3:1 -:- 2:0 6. Strandzhanets (Tsarevo) -:- 1:1 2:2 -:- 0:1 XXX 1:1 1:1 -:- 1:0 3:0 7:1 7. Balkan 1980 (Planinitsa) -:- -:- 4:4 3:0 4:1 1:3 XXX -:- 4:0 4:1 0:0 3:0* 8. Vihar (Aytos) 0:4 -:- 1:4 1:5 3:2 1:2 3:0* XXX 3:1 0:0 -:- -:- 9. Apolonia Pontika (Sozopol) -:- 0:2 0:3 2:3 -:- 0:1 -:- 2:1 XXX -:- 4:0 4:1 10. Ropotamo (Primorsko) 0:2 1:3 2:5 2:3 -:- 1:4 3:2 3:1 1:4 XXX -:- -:- 11. Balgarovo 1948 (Balgarovo) 0:2 2:4 -:- 2:6 1:3 -:- 0:4 2:5 -:- 1:4 XXX 4:2 12. Strandzha Agrokorn 2022 (Sredets) 0:3* -:- -:- 0:4 0:5 -:- 0:7* 0:4 1:5 5:2 1:2 XXX -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top

B OG Burgas

Iztochna podgrupa

| Results grid | Rankings |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 |
        | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 |

                           Current matches:

13 April 2024, Saturday, 17:00 EEST / Round 20:
in Balgarovo:
Zvezdenburg (Burgas) - Vetren (kv.Vetren, Burgas)          - 
14 April 2024, Sunday, 17:00 EEST / Round 20:
Ravda (Ravda) - Kableshkovo (Kableshkovo)                  - 
Banevo (kv.Banevo, Burgas) - Chernomorets 1919 II (Bs)     - 
Chernomorski sportist 2022 (Obzor) - Ustrem (Tankovo)      - 
Chernomorets (Nesebar) - Strandzha 23 (Malko Tarnovo)      - awd 
Neftohimik 1962 II (Burgas) - Aheloy (Aheloy)              - 

                           Standings:                    

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Chernomorets 1919 II (Burgas) 18 15 2 1 82:18 47 [+] [1 1 0 4:3 4] ------------------------------------------------------------------- 2. Neftohimik 1962 II (Burgas) 18 15 2 1 76:14 47 [+] [0 1 1 3:4 1] 3. Zvezdenburg (Burgas) 18 12 3 3 64:31 39 4. Banevo (kv.Banevo, Burgas) 17 10 3 4 42:29 33 5. Chernomorets (Nesebar) 18 9 2 7 50:51 29 6. Ustrem (Tankovo) 18 9 1 8 59:46 28 7. Chernomorski sportist 2022 (Obzor) 17 7 3 7 30:26 24 8. Kableshkovo (Kableshkovo) 18 7 2 9 33:42 23 9. Aheloy (Aheloy) 17 6 1 10 30:51 19 10. Ravda (Ravda) 17 3 3 11 27:51 12 11. Vetren (kv.Vetren, Burgas) 17 3 1 13 29:82 10 12. Sveti Vlas (Sveti Vlas) 18 1 1 16 28:85 4 13. Strandzha 23 (Malko Tarnovo) 17 4 2 11 20:44 14 [+][*] Removed
Notes - Ravnets 2011 (Ravnets), 5th in B OG - iztok last season; is transferred to B OG - zapad. - Neftohimik 1962 II (Burgas), Strandzha 23 (Malko Tarnovo) and Chernomorets 1919 II (Burgas) join the group. - Aheloy (Aheloy) plays its home games in Ravda unless noted otherwise. - Banevo (kv.Banevo, Burgas) plays its home games in kv.Vetren, Burgas unless noted otherwise. - Zvezdenburg (Burgas) plays its home games in Balgarovo unless noted otherwise. - Neftohimik 1962 II (Burgas) plays its home games at the "Izgrev" complex in kv.Izgrev, Burgas unless noted otherwise. - Ustrem (Tankovo) plays its home games at the Gradski stadion - artificial field in Nesebar unless noted otherwise. - Chernomorets 1919 II (Burgas) plays its home games at the "Ivan Pritargov" st. in kv.Dolno Ezerovo, Burgas unless noted otherwise. - At the winter break Strandzha 23 (Malko Tarnovo) withdraws. Its results still count and its opponents until the end of the season are awarded 3:0 wins. Round 1 2 September 2023, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Kableshkovo (Kableshkovo) - Aheloy (Aheloy) 2:0 Chernomorets 1919 II (Bs) - Vetren (kv.Vetren, Burgas) 7:1 3 September 2023, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Banevo (kv.Banevo, Burgas) - Chernomorets (Nesebar) 4:3 Ravda (Ravda) - Zvezdenburg (Burgas) 0:3 Sveti Vlas (Sveti Vlas) - Neftohimik 1962 II (Burgas) 0:8 in Nesebar, Gradski stadion - artificial field: Ustrem (Tankovo) - Strandzha 23 (Malko Tarnovo) 5:3 Chernomorski sportist 2022 (Obzor) bye Round 2 9 September 2023, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: in Ravda: Aheloy (Aheloy) - Chernomorets 1919 II (Burgas) 0:5 in Balgarovo: Zvezdenburg (Burgas) - Sveti Vlas (Sveti Vlas) 6:1 Chernomorets (Nesebar) - Ravda (Ravda) postponed 10 September 2023, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Vetren (kv.Vetren, Burgas) - Ustrem (Tankovo) 1:4 Neftohimik 1962 II (Burgas) - Kableshkovo (Kableshkovo) 5:1 Chernom. sportist (Obzor) - Banevo (kv.Banevo, Burgas) 0:2 28 October 2023, Saturday, 14:30 EEST: Chernomorets (Nesebar) - Ravda (Ravda) 3:1 * * - date is approximate. Strandzha 23 (Malko Tarnovo) bye Round 3 16 September 2023, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Kableshkovo (Kableshkovo) - Zvezdenburg (Burgas) 2:1 Chernomorets 1919 II (Bs) - Neftohimik 1962 II (Burgas) 2:2 Strandzha 23 (M.Tarnovo) - Vetren (kv.Vetren, Burgas) postponed 17 September 2023, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Ravda (Ravda) - Chernomorski sportist 2022 (Obzor) 0:0 Sveti Vlas (Sveti Vlas) - Chernomorets (Nesebar) 5:7 in Nesebar, Gradski stadion - artificial field: Ustrem (Tankovo) - Aheloy (Aheloy) 4:1 28 October 2023, Saturday, 14:30 EEST: Strandzha 23 (M.Tarnovo) - Vetren (kv.Vetren, Burgas) 3:0 * * - date is approximate. Banevo (kv.Banevo, Burgas) bye Round 4 23 September 2023, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: in Ravda: Aheloy (Aheloy) - Strandzha 23 (Malko Tarnovo) 1:0 in Balgarovo: Zvezdenburg (Burgas) - Chernomorets 1919 II (Burgas) 2:1 24 September 2023, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Neftohimik 1962 II (Burgas) - Ustrem (Tankovo) 3:0 Chernomorets (Nesebar) - Kableshkovo (Kableshkovo) 0:2 Chernom. sportist (Obzor) - Sveti Vlas (Sveti Vlas) 3:1 Banevo (kv.Banevo, Burgas) - Ravda (Ravda) 3:2 Vetren (kv.Vetren, Burgas) bye Round 5 30 September 2023, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Kableshkovo (Kableshkovo) - Chernom. sportist (Obzor) 1:1 Chernomorets 1919 II (Burgas) - Chernomorets (Nesebar) 6:0 Strandzha 23 (M.Tarnovo) - Neftohimik 1962 II (Burgas) 0:3 awd * * - initially postponed, then awarded. 1 October 2023, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Sveti Vlas (Sveti Vlas) - Banevo (kv.Banevo, Burgas) 2:6 in Nesebar, Gradski stadion - artificial field: Ustrem (Tankovo) - Zvezdenburg (Burgas) 3:6 Vetren (kv.Vetren, Burgas) - Aheloy (Aheloy) 3:2 Ravda (Ravda) bye Round 6 7 October 2023, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Chernom. sportist (Obzor) - Chernomorets 1919 II (Bs) 1:4 8 October 2023, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Neftohimik 1962 II (Burgas) - Vetren (kv.Vetren, Burgas) 7:1 in Balgarovo: Zvezdenburg (Burgas) - Strandzha 23 (Malko Tarnovo) 2:2 Chernomorets (Nesebar) - Ustrem (Tankovo) 5:4 Banevo (kv.Banevo, Burgas) - Kableshkovo (Kableshkovo) 1:0 Ravda (Ravda) - Sveti Vlas (Sveti Vlas) 4:1 Aheloy (Aheloy) bye Round 7 14 October 2023, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Kableshkovo (Kableshkovo) - Ravda (Ravda) 3:0 Strandzha 23 (Malko Tarnovo) - Chernomorets (Nesebar) 3:0 awd 15 October 2023, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Chernomorets 1919 II (Bs) - Banevo (kv.Banevo, Burgas) 7:1 in Nesebar, Gradski stadion - artificial field: Ustrem (Tankovo) - Chernomorski sportist 2022 (Obzor) 4:0 Vetren (kv.Vetren, Burgas) - Zvezdenburg (Burgas) 2:4 in Ravda: Aheloy (Aheloy) - Neftohimik 1962 II (Burgas) 0:4 Sveti Vlas (Sveti Vlas) bye Round 8 21 October 2023, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Ravda (Ravda) - Chernomorets 1919 II (Burgas) 0:4 22 October 2023, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: in Balgarovo: Zvezdenburg (Burgas) - Aheloy (Aheloy) 5:2 Chernomorets (Nesebar) - Vetren (kv.Vetren, Burgas) 9:2 Chernom. sportist (Obzor) - Strandzha 23 (M.Tarnovo) 0:2 Banevo (kv.Banevo, Burgas) - Ustrem (Tankovo) 1:1 Sveti Vlas (Sveti Vlas) - Kableshkovo (Kableshkovo) 1:6 Neftohimik 1962 II (Burgas) bye Round 2 - postponed match 28 October 2023, Saturday, 14:30 EEST: Chernomorets (Nesebar) - Ravda (Ravda) 3:1 * * - date is approximate. Round 3 - postponed match 28 October 2023, Saturday, 14:30 EEST: Strandzha 23 (M.Tarnovo) - Vetren (kv.Vetren, Burgas) 3:0 * * - date is approximate. Round 9 4 November 2023, Saturday, 14:30 EET: in Nesebar, Gradski stadion - artificial field: Ustrem (Tankovo) - Ravda (Ravda) 6:1 in Ravda: Aheloy (Aheloy) - Chernomorets (Nesebar) 0:6 4 November 2023, Saturday, 15:00 EET: Chernomorets 1919 II (Burgas) - Sveti Vlas (Sveti Vlas) 9:1 5 November 2023, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Strandzha 23 (M.Tarnovo) - Banevo (kv.Banevo, Burgas) 3:3 Vetren (kv.Vetren, Burgas) - Chernom. sportist (Obzor) 1:10 Neftohimik 1962 II (Burgas) - Zvezdenburg (Burgas) 4:1 Kableshkovo (Kableshkovo) bye Round 10 11 November 2023, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Kableshkovo (Kableshkovo) - Chernomorets 1919 II (Bs) 2:6 12 November 2023, Sunday, 14:30 EET: in kv.Izgrev, Burgas, "Izgrev" complex: Chernomorets (Nesebar) - Neftohimik 1962 II (Burgas) 1:7 Chernomorski sportist 2022 (Obzor) - Aheloy (Aheloy) 3:1 Banevo (kv.Banevo, Burgas) - Vetren (kv.Vetren, Burgas) postponed Ravda (Ravda) - Strandzha 23 (Malko Tarnovo) 6:1 Sveti Vlas (Sveti Vlas) - Ustrem (Tankovo) 2:3 10 December 2023, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Banevo (kv.Banevo, Burgas) - Vetren (kv.Vetren, Burgas) 5:0 (2:0) Zvezdenburg (Burgas) bye Round 11 18 November 2023, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Strandzha 23 (Malko Tarnovo) - Sveti Vlas (Sveti Vlas) postponed 19 November 2023, Sunday, 14:30 EET: in Nesebar, Gradski stadion - artificial field: Ustrem (Tankovo) - Kableshkovo (Kableshkovo) 4:7 Vetren (kv.Vetren, Burgas) - Ravda (Ravda) 2:2 in Ravda: Aheloy (Aheloy) - Banevo (kv.Banevo, Burgas) 1:2 Neftohimik 1962 II (Burgas) - Chernom. sportist (Obzor) 3:0 awd in Balgarovo: Zvezdenburg (Burgas) - Chernomorets (Nesebar) postponed 24 February 2024, Saturday, 15:00 EET: Strandzha 23 (Malko Tarnovo) - Sveti Vlas (Sveti Vlas) 0:3 25 February 2024, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Zvezdenburg (Burgas) - Chernomorets (Nesebar) 2:2 Chernomorets 1919 II (Burgas) bye Round 12 25 November 2023, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Kableshkovo (Kableshkovo) - Strandzha 23 (M.Tarnovo) 0:3 awd * * - initially 3:2, then awarded 0:3 against Kableshkovo for using an ineligible player. Chernomorets 1919 II (Burgas) - Ustrem (Tankovo) 3:1 26 November 2023, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Chernom. sportist (Obzor) - Zvezdenburg (Burgas) postponed Banevo (kv.Banevo, Burgas) - Neftohimik 1962 II (Burgas) 0:0 Ravda (Ravda) - Aheloy (Aheloy) 1:2 Sveti Vlas (Sveti Vlas) - Vetren (kv.Vetren, Burgas) 0:3 10 December 2023, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Chernom. sportist (Obzor) - Zvezdenburg (Burgas) 2:3 Chernomorets (Nesebar) bye Round 13 2 December 2023, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Strandzha 23 (M.Tarnovo) - Chernomorets 1919 II (Bs) 0:6 3 December 2023, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Vetren (kv.Vetren, Burgas) - Kableshkovo (Kableshkovo) 1:3 in Ravda: Aheloy (Aheloy) - Sveti Vlas (Sveti Vlas) 4:2 Neftohimik 1962 II (Burgas) - Ravda (Ravda) 8:0 in Balgarovo: Zvezdenburg (Burgas) - Banevo (kv.Banevo, Burgas) 2:4 Chernomorets (Nesebar) - Chernom. sportist (Obzor) 1:1 Ustrem (Tankovo) bye Round 10 - postponed match 10 December 2023, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Banevo (kv.Banevo, Burgas) - Vetren (kv.Vetren, Burgas) 5:0 (2:0) Round 12 - postponed match 10 December 2023, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Chernom. sportist (Obzor) - Zvezdenburg (Burgas) 2:3 Round 11 - postponed matches 24 February 2024, Saturday, 15:00 EET: Strandzha 23 (Malko Tarnovo) - Sveti Vlas (Sveti Vlas) 0:3 25 February 2024, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Zvezdenburg (Burgas) - Chernomorets (Nesebar) 2:2 Round 14 2 March 2024, Saturday, 15:00 EET: in Ravda: Aheloy (Aheloy) - Kableshkovo (Kableshkovo) 2:2 Strandzha 23 (Malko Tarnovo) - Ustrem (Tankovo) 0:3 awd 3 March 2024, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Chernomorets (Nesebar) - Banevo (kv.Banevo, Burgas) 1:0 in Balgarovo: Zvezdenburg (Burgas) - Ravda (Ravda) 6:2 Neftohimik 1962 II (Burgas) - Sveti Vlas (Sveti Vlas) 4:2 Vetren (kv.Vetren, Burgas) - Chernomorets 1919 II (Bs) 1:4 Chernomorski sportist 2022 (Obzor) bye Round 15 9 March 2024, Saturday, 15:00 EET: Chernomorets 1919 II (Burgas) - Aheloy (Aheloy) 6:1 Kableshkovo (Kableshkovo) - Neftohimik 1962 II (Burgas) 0:3 awd 10 March 2024, Sunday, 15:00 EET: in Nesebar, Gradski stadion - artificial field: Ustrem (Tankovo) - Vetren (kv.Vetren, Burgas) 7:2 Sveti Vlas (Sveti Vlas) - Zvezdenburg (Burgas) 1:7 Ravda (Ravda) - Chernomorets (Nesebar) 1:2 Banevo (kv.Banevo, Burgas) - Chernom. sportist (Obzor) 0:3 Strandzha 23 (Malko Tarnovo) bye Round 16 16 March 2024, Saturday, 15:00 EET: in Balgarovo: Zvezdenburg (Burgas) - Kableshkovo (Kableshkovo) 5:0 in Ravda: Aheloy (Aheloy) - Ustrem (Tankovo) 2:1 17 March 2024, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Chernomorski sportist 2022 (Obzor) - Ravda (Ravda) 2:0 Chernomorets (Nesebar) - Sveti Vlas (Sveti Vlas) 5:2 Neftohimik 1962 II (Burgas) - Chernomorets 1919 II (Bs) 1:2 (0:1) Video Vetren (kv.Vetren, Burgas) - Strandzha 23 (M.Tarnovo) 3:0 awd Banevo (kv.Banevo, Burgas) bye Round 17 23 March 2024, Saturday, 15:00 EET: Strandzha 23 (Malko Tarnovo) - Aheloy (Aheloy) 0:3 awd Chernomorets 1919 II (Burgas) - Zvezdenburg (Burgas) 2:2 Kableshkovo (Kableshkovo) - Chernomorets (Nesebar) 1:2 24 March 2024, Sunday, 15:00 EET: in Nesebar, Gradski stadion - artificial field: Ustrem (Tankovo) - Neftohimik 1962 II (Burgas) 3:4 Sveti Vlas (Sveti Vlas) - Chernom. sportist (Obzor) 0:2 Ravda (Ravda) - Banevo (kv.Banevo, Burgas) 3:1 Vetren (kv.Vetren, Burgas) bye Round 18 30 March 2024, Saturday, 15:00 EET: in Balgarovo: Zvezdenburg (Burgas) - Ustrem (Tankovo) 4:1 in Ravda: Aheloy (Aheloy) - Vetren (kv.Vetren, Burgas) 8:5 31 March 2024, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Banevo (kv.Banevo, Burgas) - Sveti Vlas (Sveti Vlas) 4:0 Chernom. sportist (Obzor) - Kableshkovo (Kableshkovo) 2:0 Chernomorets (Nesebar) - Chernomorets 1919 II (Burgas) 2:5 Neftohimik 1962 II (Burgas) - Strandzha 23 (M.Tarnovo) 3:0 awd Ravda (Ravda) bye Round 19 6 April 2024, Saturday, 14:30 EEST: Chernomorets 1919 II (Bs) - Chernom. sportist (Obzor) 3:0 awd 6 April 2024, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Strandzha 23 (Malko Tarnovo) - Zvezdenburg (Burgas) 0:3 awd Kableshkovo (Kableshkovo) - Banevo (kv.Banevo, Burgas) 1:5 7 April 2024, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Vetren (kv.Vetren, Burgas) - Neftohimik 1962 II (Burgas) 1:7 in Nesebar, Gradski stadion - artificial field: Ustrem (Tankovo) - Chernomorets (Nesebar) 5:1 Sveti Vlas (Sveti Vlas) - Ravda (Ravda) 4:4 Aheloy (Aheloy) bye Round 20 13 April 2024, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: in Balgarovo: Zvezdenburg (Burgas) - Vetren (kv.Vetren, Burgas) - 14 April 2024, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Ravda (Ravda) - Kableshkovo (Kableshkovo) - Banevo (kv.Banevo, Burgas) - Chernomorets 1919 II (Bs) - Chernomorski sportist 2022 (Obzor) - Ustrem (Tankovo) - Chernomorets (Nesebar) - Strandzha 23 (Malko Tarnovo) - awd Neftohimik 1962 II (Burgas) - Aheloy (Aheloy) - Sveti Vlas (Sveti Vlas) bye Round 21 20 April 2024, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: in Ravda: Aheloy (Aheloy) - Zvezdenburg (Burgas) - Strandzha 23 (M.Tarnovo) - Chernom. sportist (Obzor) - awd 21 April 2024, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Vetren (kv.Vetren, Burgas) - Chernomorets (Nesebar) - in Nesebar, Gradski stadion - artificial field: Ustrem (Tankovo) - Banevo (kv.Banevo, Burgas) - Chernomorets 1919 II (Burgas) - Ravda (Ravda) - Kableshkovo (Kableshkovo) - Sveti Vlas (Sveti Vlas) - Neftohimik 1962 II (Burgas) bye Round 22 27 April 2024, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: in Balgarovo: Zvezdenburg (Burgas) - Neftohimik 1962 II (Burgas) - 28 April 2024, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Sveti Vlas (Sveti Vlas) - Chernomorets 1919 II (Burgas) - Ravda (Ravda) - Ustrem (Tankovo) - Banevo (kv.Banevo, Burgas) - Strandzha 23 (M.Tarnovo) - awd Chernom. sportist (Obzor) - Vetren (kv.Vetren, Burgas) - Chernomorets (Nesebar) - Aheloy (Aheloy) - Kableshkovo (Kableshkovo) bye Round 23 11 May 2024, Saturday, 18:00 EEST: in Ravda: Aheloy (Aheloy) - Chernomorski sportist 2022 (Obzor) - Strandzha 23 (Malko Tarnovo) - Ravda (Ravda) - awd Chernomorets 1919 II (Bs) - Kableshkovo (Kableshkovo) - 12 May 2024, Sunday, 18:00 EEST: Neftohimik 1962 II (Burgas) - Chernomorets (Nesebar) - Vetren (kv.Vetren, Burgas) - Banevo (kv.Banevo, Burgas) - in Nesebar, Gradski stadion - artificial field: Ustrem (Tankovo) - Sveti Vlas (Sveti Vlas) - Zvezdenburg (Burgas) bye Round 24 18 May 2024, Saturday, 18:00 EEST: Kableshkovo (Kableshkovo) - Ustrem (Tankovo) - Chernom. sportist (Obzor) - Neftohimik 1962 II (Burgas) - 19 May 2024, Sunday, 18:00 EEST: Sveti Vlas (Sveti Vlas) - Strandzha 23 (Malko Tarnovo) - awd Ravda (Ravda) - Vetren (kv.Vetren, Burgas) - Banevo (kv.Banevo, Burgas) - Aheloy (Aheloy) - Chernomorets (Nesebar) - Zvezdenburg (Burgas) - Chernomorets 1919 II (Burgas) bye Round 25 25 May 2024, Saturday, 18:00 EEST: in Balgarovo: Zvezdenburg (Burgas) - Chernom. sportist (Obzor) - in Ravda: Aheloy (Aheloy) - Ravda (Ravda) - Strandzha 23 (M.Tarnovo) - Kableshkovo (Kableshkovo) - awd 26 May 2024, Sunday, 18:00 EEST: Neftohimik 1962 II (Burgas) - Banevo (kv.Banevo, Burgas) - Vetren (kv.Vetren, Burgas) - Sveti Vlas (Sveti Vlas) - in Nesebar, Gradski stadion - artificial field: Ustrem (Tankovo) - Chernomorets 1919 II (Burgas) - Chernomorets (Nesebar) bye Round 26 2 June 2024, Sunday, 18:00 EEST: Chernomorets 1919 II (Bs) - Strandzha 23 (M.Tarnovo) - awd Kableshkovo (Kableshkovo) - Vetren (kv.Vetren, Burgas) - Sveti Vlas (Sveti Vlas) - Aheloy (Aheloy) - Ravda (Ravda) - Neftohimik 1962 II (Burgas) - Banevo (kv.Banevo, Burgas) - Zvezdenburg (Burgas) - Chernom. sportist (Obzor) - Chernomorets (Nesebar) - Ustrem (Tankovo) bye
Results grid
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. 13. ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Chernomorets 1919 II (Burgas) XXX 2:2 2:2 7:1 6:0 3:1 3:0* -:- 6:1 -:- 7:1 9:1 -:- 2. Neftohimik 1962 II (Burgas) 1:2 XXX 4:1 -:- -:- 3:0 3:0* 5:1 -:- 8:0 7:1 4:2 3:0* 3. Zvezdenburg (Burgas) 2:1 -:- XXX 2:4 2:2 4:1 -:- 5:0 5:2 6:2 -:- 6:1 2:2 4. Banevo (kv.Banevo, Burgas) -:- 0:0 -:- XXX 4:3 1:1 0:3 1:0 -:- 3:2 5:0 4:0 -:- 5. Chernomorets (Nesebar) 2:5 1:7 -:- 1:0 XXX 5:4 1:1 0:2 -:- 3:1 9:2 5:2 -:- 6. Ustrem (Tankovo) -:- 3:4 3:6 -:- 5:1 XXX 4:0 4:7 4:1 6:1 7:2 -:- 5:3 7. Chernomorski sportist 2022 (Obzor) 1:4 -:- 2:3 0:2 -:- -:- XXX 2:0 3:1 2:0 -:- 3:1 0:2 8. Kableshkovo (Kableshkovo) 2:6 0:3* 2:1 1:5 1:2 -:- 1:1 XXX 2:0 3:0 -:- -:- 0:3* 9. Aheloy (Aheloy) 0:5 0:4 -:- 1:2 0:6 2:1 -:- 2:2 XXX -:- 8:5 4:2 1:0 10. Ravda (Ravda) 0:4 -:- 0:3 3:1 1:2 -:- 0:0 -:- 1:2 XXX -:- 4:1 6:1 11. Vetren (kv.Vetren, Burgas) 1:4 1:7 2:4 -:- -:- 1:4 1:10 1:3 3:2 2:2 XXX -:- 3:0* 12. Sveti Vlas (Sveti Vlas) -:- 0:8 1:7 2:6 5:7 2:3 0:2 1:6 -:- 4:4 0:3 XXX -:- 13. Strandzha 23 (Malko Tarnovo) 0:6 0:3* 0:3* 3:3 3:0* 0:3* -:- -:- 0:3* -:- 3:0 0:3 XXX ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top

B OG Burgas

Тsentralna podgrupa

| Results grid | Rankings |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 |
        | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 |

                           Current matches:

13 April 2024, Saturday, 17:00 EEST / Round 14:
Altay (Karageorgievo) - Prosenik 2019 (Prosenik)           - 
Lozarevo (Lozarevo) - Ravnets 2011 (Ravnets)               - 
14 April 2024, Sunday, 17:00 EEST / Round 14:
Byala reka (Topolitsa) - Sveti Nikola (Chernomorets)       - 
Apolonia (Sozopol) - FK Ruen united 2022 (Ruen)            - 

                           Standings:                    

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Apolonia (Sozopol) 12 11 1 0 55:14 34 [+] - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2. FK Ruen united 2022 (Ruen) 11 9 0 2 41:21 27 3. Byala reka (Topolitsa) 12 7 3 2 43:19 24 [1 0 0 8:1 3] 4. Lozarevo (Lozarevo) 11 8 0 3 40:29 24 [0 0 1 1:8 0] 5. Ravnets 2011 (Ravnets) 12 6 2 4 29:22 20 <- 6. Sveti Nikola (Chernomorets) 11 3 0 8 21:41 9 7. Altay (Karageorgievo) 11 2 0 9 13:30 6 8. Prosenik 2019 (Prosenik) 12 1 2 9 14:38 5 9. Yastreb (Stratsin) 12 1 0 11 17:59 3 [+]
Notes - Atletik (Kableshkovo), 4th last season; withdraws. - Ravnets 2011 (Ravnets), 5th in B OG - iztok last season; is transferred to B OG - zapad. - Apolonia (Sozopol) and Yastreb (Stratsin) join the group. Round 1 16 September 2023, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Altay (Karageorgievo) - Byala reka (Topolitsa) 0:3 in Prosenik: Yastreb (Stratsin) - Apolonia (Sozopol) 3:6 Ravnets 2011 (Ravnets) - Sveti Nikola (Chernomorets) 4:0 17 September 2023, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Prosenik 2019 (Prosenik) - FK Ruen united 2022 (Ruen) 1:2 Lozarevo (Lozarevo) bye Round 2 23 September 2023, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Lozarevo (Lozarevo) - Altay (Karageorgievo) 4:0 24 September 2023, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: FK Ruen united 2022 (Ruen) - Ravnets 2011 (Ravnets) 4:2 Apolonia (Sozopol) - Prosenik 2019 (Prosenik) 4:1 Byala reka (Topolitsa) - Yastreb (Stratsin) 5:1 Sveti Nikola (Chernomorets) bye Round 3 30 September 2023, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Yastreb (Stratsin) - Lozarevo (Lozarevo) 0:3 awd * * - initially 4:1, then awarded 0:3 against Yastreb for using an ineligible player. Ravnets 2011 (Ravnets) - Apolonia (Sozopol) 2:2 1 October 2023, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Prosenik 2019 (Prosenik) - Byala reka (Topolitsa) 1:1 Sveti Nikola (Chernomorets) - FK Ruen united 2022 (Ruen) 2:4 Altay (Karageorgievo) bye Round 4 7 October 2023, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Lozarevo (Lozarevo) - Prosenik 2019 (Prosenik) 3:0 awd Altay (Karageorgievo) - Yastreb (Stratsin) 5:2 8 October 2023, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Apolonia (Sozopol) - Sveti Nikola (Chernomorets) 8:1 Byala reka (Topolitsa) - Ravnets 2011 (Ravnets) 0:0 FK Ruen united 2022 (Ruen) bye Round 5 14 October 2023, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Ravnets 2011 (Ravnets) - Lozarevo (Lozarevo) 4:5 15 October 2023, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Prosenik 2019 (Prosenik) - Altay (Karageorgievo) 1:2 Sveti Nikola (Chernomorets) - Byala reka (Topolitsa) 1:4 FK Ruen united 2022 (Ruen) - Apolonia (Sozopol) 0:2 Yastreb (Stratsin) bye Round 6 21 October 2023, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Lozarevo (Lozarevo) - Sveti Nikola (Chernomorets) 4:1 Altay (Karageorgievo) - Ravnets 2011 (Ravnets) 1:4 22 October 2023, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Byala reka (Topolitsa) - FK Ruen united 2022 (Ruen) 7:3 Yastreb (Stratsin) - Prosenik 2019 (Prosenik) 1:2 Apolonia (Sozopol) bye Round 7 4 November 2023, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Ravnets 2011 (Ravnets) - Yastreb (Stratsin) 3:0 FK Ruen united 2022 (Ruen) - Lozarevo (Lozarevo) 5:3 5 November 2023, Sunday, 12:00 EET: Sveti Nikola (Chernomorets) - Altay (Karageorgievo) 2:0 5 November 2023, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Apolonia (Sozopol) - Byala reka (Topolitsa) 2:0 Prosenik 2019 (Prosenik) bye Round 8 11 November 2023, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Lozarevo (Lozarevo) - Apolonia (Sozopol) 2:7 Yastreb (Stratsin) - Sveti Nikola (Chernomorets) 3:4 12 November 2023, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Altay (Karageorgievo) - FK Ruen united 2022 (Ruen) 0:1 Prosenik 2019 (Prosenik) - Ravnets 2011 (Ravnets) 1:2 Byala reka (Topolitsa) bye Round 9 18 November 2023, Saturday, 14:30 EET: FK Ruen united 2022 (Ruen) - Yastreb (Stratsin) 6:1 19 November 2023, Sunday, 12:00 EET: Sveti Nikola (Chernomorets) - Prosenik 2019 (Prosenik) 6:2 19 November 2023, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Apolonia (Sozopol) - Altay (Karageorgievo) postponed Byala reka (Topolitsa) - Lozarevo (Lozarevo) 8:1 2 March 2024, Saturday, 15:00 EET: Apolonia (Sozopol) - Altay (Karageorgievo) 2:0 Ravnets 2011 (Ravnets) bye Round 9 - postponed match 2 March 2024, Saturday, 15:00 EET: Apolonia (Sozopol) - Altay (Karageorgievo) 2:0 Round 10 17 March 2024, Sunday, 12:00 EET: Sveti Nikola (Chernomorets) - Ravnets 2011 (Ravnets) 0:1 17 March 2024, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Byala reka (Topolitsa) - Altay (Karageorgievo) 4:2 Apolonia (Sozopol) - Yastreb (Stratsin) 12:1 FK Ruen united 2022 (Ruen) - Prosenik 2019 (Prosenik) 7:0 Lozarevo (Lozarevo) bye Round 11 23 March 2024, Saturday, 15:00 EET: Ravnets 2011 (Ravnets) - FK Ruen united 2022 (Ruen) 2:4 Yastreb (Stratsin) - Byala reka (Topolitsa) 1:6 Altay (Karageorgievo) - Lozarevo (Lozarevo) 1:4 24 March 2024, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Prosenik 2019 (Prosenik) - Apolonia (Sozopol) 0:1 Sveti Nikola (Chernomorets) bye Round 12 30 March 2024, Saturday, 15:00 EET: Lozarevo (Lozarevo) - Yastreb (Stratsin) 5:1 31 March 2024, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Byala reka (Topolitsa) - Prosenik 2019 (Prosenik) 3:3 Apolonia (Sozopol) - Ravnets 2011 (Ravnets) 3:1 FK Ruen united 2022 (Ruen) - Sveti Nikola (Chernomorets) 5:1 Altay (Karageorgievo) bye Round 13 6 April 2024, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Ravnets 2011 (Ravnets) - Byala reka (Topolitsa) 4:2 Yastreb (Stratsin) - Altay (Karageorgievo) 3:2 7 April 2024, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Sveti Nikola (Chernomorets) - Apolonia (Sozopol) 3:6 Prosenik 2019 (Prosenik) - Lozarevo (Lozarevo) 2:6 FK Ruen united 2022 (Ruen) bye Round 14 13 April 2024, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Altay (Karageorgievo) - Prosenik 2019 (Prosenik) - Lozarevo (Lozarevo) - Ravnets 2011 (Ravnets) - 14 April 2024, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Byala reka (Topolitsa) - Sveti Nikola (Chernomorets) - Apolonia (Sozopol) - FK Ruen united 2022 (Ruen) - Yastreb (Stratsin) bye Round 15 20 April 2024, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Ravnets 2011 (Ravnets) - Altay (Karageorgievo) - 21 April 2024, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: FK Ruen united 2022 (Ruen) - Byala reka (Topolitsa) - Sveti Nikola (Chernomorets) - Lozarevo (Lozarevo) - Prosenik 2019 (Prosenik) - Yastreb (Stratsin) - Apolonia (Sozopol) bye Round 16 27 April 2024, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Yastreb (Stratsin) - Ravnets 2011 (Ravnets) - Altay (Karageorgievo) - Sveti Nikola (Chernomorets) - Lozarevo (Lozarevo) - FK Ruen united 2022 (Ruen) - 28 April 2024, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Byala reka (Topolitsa) - Apolonia (Sozopol) - Prosenik 2019 (Prosenik) bye Round 17 11 May 2024, Saturday, 18:00 EEST: Ravnets 2011 (Ravnets) - Prosenik 2019 (Prosenik) - 12 May 2024, Sunday, 15:30 EEST: Apolonia (Sozopol) - Lozarevo (Lozarevo) - Sveti Nikola (Chernomorets) - Yastreb (Stratsin) - 12 May 2024, Sunday, 18:00 EEST: FK Ruen united 2022 (Ruen) - Altay (Karageorgievo) - Byala reka (Topolitsa) bye Round 18 18 May 2024, Saturday, 18:00 EEST: Yastreb (Stratsin) - FK Ruen united 2022 (Ruen) - Altay (Karageorgievo) - Apolonia (Sozopol) - Lozarevo (Lozarevo) - Byala reka (Topolitsa) - 19 May 2024, Sunday, 18:00 EEST: Prosenik 2019 (Prosenik) - Sveti Nikola (Chernomorets) - Ravnets 2011 (Ravnets) bye
Results grid
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Apolonia (Sozopol) XXX -:- 2:0 -:- 3:1 8:1 2:0 4:1 12:1 2. FK Ruen united 2022 (Ruen) 0:2 XXX -:- 5:3 4:2 5:1 -:- 7:0 6:1 3. Byala reka (Topolitsa) -:- 7:3 XXX 8:1 0:0 -:- 4:2 3:3 5:1 4. Lozarevo (Lozarevo) 2:7 -:- -:- XXX -:- 4:1 4:0 3:0* 5:1 5. Ravnets 2011 (Ravnets) 2:2 2:4 4:2 4:5 XXX 4:0 -:- -:- 3:0 6. Sveti Nikola (Chernomorets) 3:6 2:4 1:4 -:- 0:1 XXX 2:0 6:2 -:- 7. Altay (Karageorgievo) -:- 0:1 0:3 1:4 1:4 -:- XXX -:- 5:2 8. Prosenik 2019 (Prosenik) 0:1 1:2 1:1 2:6 1:2 -:- 1:2 XXX -:- 9. Yastreb (Stratsin) 3:6 -:- 1:6 0:3* -:- 3:4 3:2 1:2 XXX ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top