OG Silistra 2023/24

« OG Silistra 2023/24


Iztochna podgrupa

| Results grid | Rankings |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 |
        | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 |

                           Standings:                    

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Dulovo 2006 (Dulovo) 9 8 0 1 27:8 24 ------------------------------------------------------------------- 2. Ludogorets 2011 (Paisievo) 8 7 0 1 19:6 21 [1 0 0 2:1 3] - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 3. Vihar (Lyuben) 9 7 0 2 24:11 21 [0 0 1 1:2 0] 4. Karadzhata (Bradvari) 9 4 2 3 19:18 14 5. Yaldaram (Yarebitsa) 9 4 0 5 16:21 12 6. Pravda 1944 (Pravda) 9 3 2 4 15:20 11 [+] 7. Vihar (Boil) 9 3 1 5 18:19 10 8. Kale 2023 (Ruyno) 8 1 3 4 13:19 6 [+] 9. Galaktika (Chernik) 9 1 2 6 7:26 5 10. Chernolik (Chernolik) 9 1 0 8 10:20 3
Notes - Svetkavitsa 2020 (Poroyno), 8th last season; withdraws. - Karadzhata (Bradvari), 9th and removed from the group last season; rejoins the group. - Kale 2023 (Ruyno) and Pravda 1944 (Pravda) join the group. - Vihar (Lyuben) plays its home games in Dobrotitsa unless noted otherwise. Round 1 16 September 2023, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Karadzhata (Bradvari) - Pravda 1944 (Pravda) 2:2 in Dobrotitsa: Vihar (Lyuben) - Dulovo 2006 (Dulovo) 4:3 Galaktika (Chernik) - Vihar (Boil) 3:0 awd 17 September 2023, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Yaldaram (Yarebitsa) - Kale 2023 (Ruyno) 3:2 Chernolik (Chernolik) - Ludogorets 2011 (Paisievo) 1:2 Round 2 23 September 2023, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Dulovo 2006 (Dulovo) - Galaktika (Chernik) 4:0 Ludogorets 2011 (Paisievo) - Vihar (Lyuben) 2:1 Karadzhata (Bradvari) - Yaldaram (Yarebitsa) 4:0 24 September 2023, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Pravda 1944 (Pravda) - Vihar (Boil) 3:0 Kale 2023 (Ruyno) - Chernolik (Chernolik) 3:2 Round 3 30 September 2023, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Chernolik (Chernolik) - Karadzhata (Bradvari) 1:2 Galaktika (Chernik) - Ludogorets 2011 (Paisievo) 0:3 1 October 2023, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Yaldaram (Yarebitsa) - Pravda 1944 (Pravda) 3:0 in Dobrotitsa: Vihar (Lyuben) - Kale 2023 (Ruyno) 5:1 Vihar (Boil) - Dulovo 2006 (Dulovo) 1:2 Round 4 7 October 2023, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Ludogorets 2011 (Paisievo) - Vihar (Boil) 2:1 Kale 2023 (Ruyno) - Galaktika (Chernik) 2:2 Karadzhata (Bradvari) - Vihar (Lyuben) 1:4 8 October 2023, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Pravda 1944 (Pravda) - Dulovo 2006 (Dulovo) 1:4 Yaldaram (Yarebitsa) - Chernolik (Chernolik) 3:0 awd Round 5 14 October 2023, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: in Dobrotitsa: Vihar (Lyuben) - Yaldaram (Yarebitsa) 2:0 Galaktika (Chernik) - Karadzhata (Bradvari) 2:2 Vihar (Boil) - Kale 2023 (Ruyno) 3:3 Dulovo 2006 (Dulovo) - Ludogorets 2011 (Paisievo) 2:0 15 October 2023, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Chernolik (Chernolik) - Pravda 1944 (Pravda) 3:4 Round 6 21 October 2023, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Kale 2023 (Ruyno) - Dulovo 2006 (Dulovo) 0:1 Karadzhata (Bradvari) - Vihar (Boil) 4:1 Yaldaram (Yarebitsa) - Galaktika (Chernik) 5:0 22 October 2023, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Pravda 1944 (Pravda) - Ludogorets 2011 (Paisievo) 1:4 Chernolik (Chernolik) - Vihar (Lyuben) 0:1 Round 7 4 November 2023, Saturday, 15:00 EET: in Dobrotitsa: Vihar (Lyuben) - Pravda 1944 (Pravda) 3:0 Galaktika (Chernik) - Chernolik (Chernolik) 0:3 Vihar (Boil) - Yaldaram (Yarebitsa) 6:2 Dulovo 2006 (Dulovo) - Karadzhata (Bradvari) 4:2 Ludogorets 2011 (Paisievo) - Kale 2023 (Ruyno) postponed Round 8 11 November 2023, Saturday, 15:00 EET: Karadzhata (Bradvari) - Ludogorets 2011 (Paisievo) 0:3 Yaldaram (Yarebitsa) - Dulovo 2006 (Dulovo) 0:4 in Dobrotitsa: Vihar (Lyuben) - Galaktika (Chernik) 4:0 12 November 2023, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Pravda 1944 (Pravda) - Kale 2023 (Ruyno) 1:1 Chernolik (Chernolik) - Vihar (Boil) 0:2 Round 9 18 November 2023, Saturday, 15:00 EET: Vihar (Boil) - Vihar (Lyuben) 4:0 Ludogorets 2011 (Paisievo) - Yaldaram (Yarebitsa) 3:0 Kale 2023 (Ruyno) - Karadzhata (Bradvari) 1:2 19 November 2023, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Galaktika (Chernik) - Pravda 1944 (Pravda) 0:3 awd Dulovo 2006 (Dulovo) - Chernolik (Chernolik) 3:0 awd * * - initially postponed, then awarded. Round 10 spring 2024: Pravda 1944 (Pravda) - Karadzhata (Bradvari) - Kale 2023 (Ruyno) - Yaldaram (Yarebitsa) - Ludogorets 2011 (Paisievo) - Chernolik (Chernolik) - Dulovo 2006 (Dulovo) - Vihar (Lyuben) - Vihar (Boil) - Galaktika (Chernik) - Round 11 Vihar (Boil) - Pravda 1944 (Pravda) - Galaktika (Chernik) - Dulovo 2006 (Dulovo) - in Dobrotitsa: Vihar (Lyuben) - Ludogorets 2011 (Paisievo) - Chernolik (Chernolik) - Kale 2023 (Ruyno) - Yaldaram (Yarebitsa) - Karadzhata (Bradvari) - Round 12 Pravda 1944 (Pravda) - Yaldaram (Yarebitsa) - Karadzhata (Bradvari) - Chernolik (Chernolik) - Kale 2023 (Ruyno) - Vihar (Lyuben) - Ludogorets 2011 (Paisievo) - Galaktika (Chernik) - Dulovo 2006 (Dulovo) - Vihar (Boil) - Round 13 Dulovo 2006 (Dulovo) - Pravda 1944 (Pravda) - Vihar (Boil) - Ludogorets 2011 (Paisievo) - Galaktika (Chernik) - Kale 2023 (Ruyno) - in Dobrotitsa: Vihar (Lyuben) - Karadzhata (Bradvari) - Chernolik (Chernolik) - Yaldaram (Yarebitsa) - Round 14 Pravda 1944 (Pravda) - Chernolik (Chernolik) - Yaldaram (Yarebitsa) - Vihar (Lyuben) - Karadzhata (Bradvari) - Galaktika (Chernik) - Kale 2023 (Ruyno) - Vihar (Boil) - Ludogorets 2011 (Paisievo) - Dulovo 2006 (Dulovo) - Round 15 Ludogorets 2011 (Paisievo) - Pravda 1944 (Pravda) - Dulovo 2006 (Dulovo) - Kale 2023 (Ruyno) - Vihar (Boil) - Karadzhata (Bradvari) - Galaktika (Chernik) - Yaldaram (Yarebitsa) - in Dobrotitsa: Vihar (Lyuben) - Chernolik (Chernolik) - Round 16 Pravda 1944 (Pravda) - Vihar (Lyuben) - Chernolik (Chernolik) - Galaktika (Chernik) - Yaldaram (Yarebitsa) - Vihar (Boil) - Karadzhata (Bradvari) - Dulovo 2006 (Dulovo) - Kale 2023 (Ruyno) - Ludogorets 2011 (Paisievo) - Round 17 Kale 2023 (Ruyno) - Pravda 1944 (Pravda) - Ludogorets 2011 (Paisievo) - Karadzhata (Bradvari) - Dulovo 2006 (Dulovo) - Yaldaram (Yarebitsa) - Vihar (Boil) - Chernolik (Chernolik) - Galaktika (Chernik) - Vihar (Lyuben) - Round 18 Pravda 1944 (Pravda) - Galaktika (Chernik) - in Dobrotitsa: Vihar (Lyuben) - Vihar (Boil) - Chernolik (Chernolik) - Dulovo 2006 (Dulovo) - Yaldaram (Yarebitsa) - Ludogorets 2011 (Paisievo) - Karadzhata (Bradvari) - Kale 2023 (Ruyno) -
Results grid
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Dulovo 2006 (Dulovo) XXX 2:0 -:- 4:2 -:- -:- -:- -:- 4:0 3:0* 2. Ludogorets 2011 (Paisievo) -:- XXX 2:1 -:- 3:0 -:- 2:1 -:- -:- -:- 3. Vihar (Lyuben) 4:3 -:- XXX -:- 2:0 3:0 -:- 5:1 4:0 -:- 4. Karadzhata (Bradvari) -:- 0:3 1:4 XXX 4:0 2:2 4:1 -:- -:- -:- 5. Yaldaram (Yarebitsa) 0:4 -:- -:- -:- XXX 3:0 -:- 3:2 5:0 3:0* 6. Pravda 1944 (Pravda) 1:4 1:4 -:- -:- -:- XXX 3:0 1:1 -:- -:- 7. Vihar (Boil) 1:2 -:- 4:0 -:- 6:2 -:- XXX 3:3 -:- -:- 8. Kale 2023 (Ruyno) 0:1 -:- -:- 1:2 -:- -:- -:- XXX 2:2 3:2 9. Galaktika (Chernik) -:- 0:3 -:- 2:2 -:- 0:3* 3:0* -:- XXX 0:3 10. Chernolik (Chernolik) -:- 1:2 0:1 1:2 -:- 3:4 0:2 -:- -:- XXX ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top

Zapadna podgrupa

| Results grid | Rankings |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 |
        | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |

                           Standings:                    

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Levski 96 (Glavinitsa) 6 5 1 0 22:4 16 ------------------------------------------------------------------- 2. Dobrudzha (Iskra) 6 4 1 1 13:8 13 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 3. Sportist (Kaynardzha) 6 3 2 1 12:6 11 4. Aydemir (Aydemir) 6 1 3 2 5:7 6 5. Dobrudzhanets 2005 (Alfatar) 6 1 2 3 7:9 5 6. Rakovski 2005 (Kalipetrovo) 6 1 1 4 7:14 4 7. Botev 1936 (Profesor Ishirkovo) 6 0 2 4 2:20 2 [+]
Notes - Dobrudzha (Sitovo), 1st last season; withdraws. - Botev 1936 (Profesor Ishirkovo) joins the group. - Levski 96 (Glavinitsa) plays its home games in Nozharevo unless noted otherwise. Round 1 16 September 2023, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: in Nozharevo: Levski 96 (Glavinitsa) - Dobrudzha (Iskra) 2:2 17 September 2023, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Rakovski 2005 (Kalipetrovo) - Botev 1936 (Prof.Ishirkovo) 2:2 Dobrudzhanets 2005 (Alfatar) - Sportist (Kaynardzha) 1:1 Aydemir (Aydemir) bye Round 2 23 September 2023, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Aydemir (Aydemir) - Levski 96 (Glavinitsa) 1:3 24 September 2023, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Botev 1936 (Prof.Ishirkovo) - Dobrudzhanets 2005 (Alfat.) 0:2 Dobrudzha (Iskra) - Rakovski 2005 (Kalipetrovo) 2:1 Sportist (Kaynardzha) bye Round 3 30 September 2023, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Rakovski 2005 (Kalipetrovo) - Aydemir (Aydemir) 0:1 Dobrudzhanets 2005 (Alfatar) - Dobrudzha (Iskra) 2:3 1 October 2023, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Sportist (Kaynardzha) - Botev 1936 (Profesor Ishirkovo) 5:0 Levski 96 (Glavinitsa) bye Round 4 7 October 2023, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: in Nozharevo: Levski 96 (Glavinitsa) - Rakovski 2005 (Kalipetrovo) 5:1 8 October 2023, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Dobrudzha (Iskra) - Sportist (Kaynardzha) 1:2 Aydemir (Aydemir) - Dobrudzhanets 2005 (Alfatar) 0:0 Botev 1936 (Profesor Ishirkovo) bye Round 5 15 October 2023, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Dobrudzhanets 2005 (Alfatar) - Levski 96 (Glavinitsa) 0:2 Sportist (Kaynardzha) - Aydemir (Aydemir) 2:2 Botev 1936 (Profesor Ishirkovo) - Dobrudzha (Iskra) 0:3 Rakovski 2005 (Kalipetrovo) bye Round 6 21 October 2023, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Rakovski 2005 (Kalipetrovo) - Dobrudzhanets 2005 (Alfat.) 3:2 22 October 2023, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Aydemir (Aydemir) - Botev 1936 (Profesor Ishirkovo) 0:0 in Nozharevo: Levski 96 (Glavinitsa) - Sportist (Kaynardzha) 2:0 Dobrudzha (Iskra) bye Round 7 11 November 2023, Saturday, 15:00 EET: Sportist (Kaynardzha) - Rakovski 2005 (Kalipetrovo) 2:0 12 November 2023, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Botev 1936 (Prof.Ishirkovo) - Levski 96 (Glavinitsa) 0:8 Dobrudzha (Iskra) - Aydemir (Aydemir) 2:1 Dobrudzhanets 2005 (Alfatar) bye Round 8 spring 2024: Dobrudzha (Iskra) - Levski 96 (Glavinitsa) - Botev 1936 (Prof.Ishirkovo) - Rakovski 2005 (Kalipetrovo) - Sportist (Kaynardzha) - Dobrudzhanets 2005 (Alfatar) - Aydemir (Aydemir) bye Round 9 Dobrudzhanets 2005 (Alfat.) - Botev 1936 (Prof.Ishirkovo) - Rakovski 2005 (Kalipetrovo) - Dobrudzha (Iskra) - in Nozharevo: Levski 96 (Glavinitsa) - Aydemir (Aydemir) - Sportist (Kaynardzha) bye Round 10 Aydemir (Aydemir) - Rakovski 2005 (Kalipetrovo) - Dobrudzha (Iskra) - Dobrudzhanets 2005 (Alfatar) - Botev 1936 (Profesor Ishirkovo) - Sportist (Kaynardzha) - Levski 96 (Glavinitsa) bye Round 11 Sportist (Kaynardzha) - Dobrudzha (Iskra) - Dobrudzhanets 2005 (Alfatar) - Aydemir (Aydemir) - Rakovski 2005 (Kalipetrovo) - Levski 96 (Glavinitsa) - Botev 1936 (Profesor Ishirkovo) bye Round 12 in Nozharevo: Levski 96 (Glavinitsa) - Dobrudzhanets 2005 (Alfatar) - Aydemir (Aydemir) - Sportist (Kaynardzha) - Dobrudzha (Iskra) - Botev 1936 (Profesor Ishirkovo) - Rakovski 2005 (Kalipetrovo) bye Round 13 Botev 1936 (Profesor Ishirkovo) - Aydemir (Aydemir) - Sportist (Kaynardzha) - Levski 96 (Glavinitsa) - Dobrudzhanets 2005 (Alfat.) - Rakovski 2005 (Kalipetrovo) - Dobrudzha (Iskra) bye Round 14 Rakovski 2005 (Kalipetrovo) - Sportist (Kaynardzha) - in Nozharevo: Levski 96 (Glavinitsa) - Botev 1936 (Prof.Ishirkovo) - Aydemir (Aydemir) - Dobrudzha (Iskra) - Dobrudzhanets 2005 (Alfatar) bye
Results grid
------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. ------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Levski 96 (Glavinitsa) XXX 2:2 2:0 -:- -:- 5:1 -:- 2. Dobrudzha (Iskra) -:- XXX 1:2 2:1 -:- 2:1 -:- 3. Sportist (Kaynardzha) -:- -:- XXX 2:2 -:- 2:0 5:0 4. Aydemir (Aydemir) 1:3 -:- -:- XXX 0:0 -:- 0:0 5. Dobrudzhanets 2005 (Alfatar) 0:2 2:3 1:1 -:- XXX -:- -:- 6. Rakovski 2005 (Kalipetrovo) -:- -:- -:- 0:1 3:2 XXX 2:2 7. Botev 1936 (Profesor Ishirkovo) 0:8 0:3 -:- -:- 0:2 -:- XXX ------------------------------------------------------------------------- top