OG Kyustendil 2023/24

« OG Kyustendil 2023/24


Podgrupa "Osogovo"

| Results grid | Rankings |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 |
        | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 |

                           Standings:                    

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Velbazhd (Kyustendil) 24 18 5 1 94:21 59 [+] Final - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2. Sportist (Slokoshtitsa) 24 18 3 3 79:23 57 3. Septemvri 2005 (Zhabokrat) 24 15 8 1 98:35 53 [+] 4. Eleshnitsa (Vaksevo) 24 16 3 5 78:30 51 5. Sibir (Kyustendil) 24 15 3 6 63:36 48 6. Strumska slava (Tarnovlag) 24 11 4 9 65:54 37 7. Armeytsi (Kyustendil) 24 10 3 11 41:63 33 [*] 8. Kopie (Kopilovtsi) 24 10 2 12 52:47 32 9. Osogovets (Piperkov chiflik) 24 7 2 15 38:79 23 10. Struma (Novi chiflik) 24 5 4 15 32:67 19 11. Sinite izvori (Gorna Grashtitsa) 24 3 1 20 29:116 10 12. Osogovo (Bagrentsi) 24 2 2 20 24:84 8 13. Ruen (Bogoslov) 24 5 2 17 18:56 17 [*] Removed
Notes - Botev (Lozno), 8th last season; withdraws. - Armeytsi (Kyustendil), removed from the group during the first half last season; rejoins the group. - Velbazhd (Kyustendil) and Septemvri 2005 (Zhabokrat) join the group. - At the winter break Ruen (Bogoslov) withdraws. Its results still count and its opponents until the end of the season are awarded 3:0 wins. Round 1 27 August 2023, Sunday, 10:30 EEST: Septemvri 2005 (Zhabokrat) - Osogovets (Piperkov chiflik) 9:1 Osogovo (Bagrentsi) - Sinite izvori (Gorna Grashtitsa) 0:0 Ruen (Bogoslov) - Strumska slava (Tarnovlag) 1:1 27 August 2023, Sunday, 18:00 EEST: Struma (Novi chiflik) - Armeytsi (Kyustendil) 0:5 Sibir (Kyustendil) - Sportist (Slokoshtitsa) 1:1 Kopie (Kopilovtsi) - Eleshnitsa (Vaksevo) 2:3 Velbazhd (Kyustendil) bye Round 2 3 September 2023, Sunday, 10:30 EEST: Strumska slava (Tarnovlag) - Kopie (Kopilovtsi) 5:4 Sportist (Slokoshtitsa) - Osogovo (Bagrentsi) 5:0 Osogovets (Piperkov chiflik) - Struma (Novi chiflik) 1:1 3 September 2023, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Sinite izvori (Gorna Grashtitsa) - Ruen (Bogoslov) 2:4 Armeytsi (Kyustendil) - Sibir (Kyustendil) 0:0 Velbazhd (Kyustendil) - Septemvri 2005 (Zhabokrat) postponed 3 May 2024, Friday, 17:30 EEST: Velbazhd (Kyustendil) - Septemvri 2005 (Zhabokrat) 1:1 Eleshnitsa (Vaksevo) bye Round 3 10 September 2023, Sunday, 10:30 EEST: Sibir (Kyustendil) - Osogovets (Piperkov chiflik) 3:1 Ruen (Bogoslov) - Sportist (Slokoshtitsa) 0:2 Kopie (Kopilovtsi) - Sinite izvori (Gorna Grashtitsa) 3:0 10 September 2023, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Struma (Novi chiflik) - Velbazhd (Kyustendil) 1:4 Osogovo (Bagrentsi) - Armeytsi (Kyustendil) 1:2 Eleshnitsa (Vaksevo) - Strumska slava (Tarnovlag) postponed 18 February 2024, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Eleshnitsa (Vaksevo) - Strumska slava (Tarnovlag) 0:0 Septemvri 2005 (Zhabokrat) bye Round 4 17 September 2023, Sunday, 10:30 EEST: Sinite izvori (Gorna Grashtitsa) - Eleshnitsa (Vaksevo) 3:7 Armeytsi (Kyustendil) - Ruen (Bogoslov) 1:3 Septemvri 2005 (Zhabokrat) - Struma (Novi chiflik) 6:0 17 September 2023, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Sportist (Slokoshtitsa) - Kopie (Kopilovtsi) 8:2 Osogovets (Piperkov chiflik) - Osogovo (Bagrentsi) 2:1 Velbazhd (Kyustendil) - Sibir (Kyustendil) 4:1 Strumska slava (Tarnovlag) bye Round 5 24 September 2023, Sunday, 10:30 EEST: Sibir (Kyustendil) - Septemvri 2005 (Zhabokrat) 1:3 Osogovo (Bagrentsi) - Velbazhd (Kyustendil) 0:3 Kopie (Kopilovtsi) - Armeytsi (Kyustendil) 4:0 24 September 2023, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Ruen (Bogoslov) - Osogovets (Piperkov chiflik) 3:0 Eleshnitsa (Vaksevo) - Sportist (Slokoshtitsa) 0:3 Strumska slava (Tarnovlag) - Sin.izvori (G.Grashtitsa) 5:1 Struma (Novi chiflik) bye Round 6 1 October 2023, Sunday, 10:30 EEST: Sportist (Slokoshtitsa) - Strumska slava (Tarnovlag) 2:0 Armeytsi (Kyustendil) - Eleshnitsa (Vaksevo) 0:2 Osogovets (Piperkov chiflik) - Kopie (Kopilovtsi) 2:2 Velbazhd (Kyustendil) - Ruen (Bogoslov) 2:3 Septemvri 2005 (Zhabokrat) - Osogovo (Bagrentsi) 5:0 Struma (Novi chiflik) - Sibir (Kyustendil) 0:2 Sinite izvori (Gorna Grashtitsa) bye Round 7 8 October 2023, Sunday, 10:30 EEST: Kopie (Kopilovtsi) - Velbazhd (Kyustendil) 0:3 Strumska slava (Tarnovlag) - Armeytsi (Kyustendil) 8:0 awd Sin.izvori (G.Grashtitsa) - Sportist (Slokoshtitsa) 0:5 8 October 2023, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Osogovo (Bagrentsi) - Struma (Novi chiflik) 0:0 Ruen (Bogoslov) - Septemvri 2005 (Zhabokrat) 0:0 Eleshnitsa (Vaksevo) - Osogovets (Piperkov chiflik) 6:1 Sibir (Kyustendil) bye Round 8 15 October 2023, Sunday, 10:30 EEST: Osogovets (Piperkov chiflik) - Strumska slava (Tarnovlag) 6:0 awd Struma (Novi chiflik) - Ruen (Bogoslov) 2:0 Sibir (Kyustendil) - Osogovo (Bagrentsi) 5:1 15 October 2023, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Armeytsi (Kyustendil) - Sin.izvori (G.Grashtitsa) 3:0 Velbazhd (Kyustendil) - Eleshnitsa (Vaksevo) 1:1 Septemvri 2005 (Zhabokrat) - Kopie (Kopilovtsi) 5:0 Sportist (Slokoshtitsa) bye Round 9 22 October 2023, Sunday, 10:30 EEST: Strumska slava (Tarnovlag) - Velbazhd (Kyustendil) 4:4 Sin.izvori (G.Grashtitsa) - Osogovets (Piperkov chiflik) 0:1 Sportist (Slokoshtitsa) - Armeytsi (Kyustendil) 5:2 22 October 2023, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Ruen (Bogoslov) - Sibir (Kyustendil) 0:2 Kopie (Kopilovtsi) - Struma (Novi chiflik) 1:0 Eleshnitsa (Vaksevo) - Septemvri 2005 (Zhabokrat) 1:1 Osogovo (Bagrentsi) bye Round 10 5 November 2023, Sunday, 10:30 EET: Septemvri 2005 (Zhabokrat) - Strumska slava (Tarnovlag) postponed Struma (Novi chiflik) - Eleshnitsa (Vaksevo) postponed Osogovo (Bagrentsi) - Ruen (Bogoslov) postponed 5 November 2023, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Osogovets (Piperkov chiflik) - Sportist (Slokoshtitsa) postponed Velbazhd (Kyustendil) - Sin.izvori (G.Grashtitsa) postponed Sibir (Kyustendil) - Kopie (Kopilovtsi) postponed 3 December 2023, Sunday, 10:30 EET: Septemvri 2005 (Zhabokrat) - Strumska slava (Tarnovlag) 3:0 Struma (Novi chiflik) - Eleshnitsa (Vaksevo) 2:3 Osogovo (Bagrentsi) - Ruen (Bogoslov) 0:3 3 December 2023, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Osogovets (Piperkov chiflik) - Sportist (Slokoshtitsa) 2:6 Velbazhd (Kyustendil) - Sin.izvori (G.Grashtitsa) 10:0 Sibir (Kyustendil) - Kopie (Kopilovtsi) 1:2 Armeytsi (Kyustendil) bye Round 11 12 November 2023, Sunday, 10:30 EET: Kopie (Kopilovtsi) - Osogovo (Bagrentsi) 7:0 Strumska slava (Tarnovlag) - Struma (Novi chiflik) 5:1 Armeytsi (Kyustendil) - Osogovets (Piperkov chiflik) 4:2 12 November 2023, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Eleshnitsa (Vaksevo) - Sibir (Kyustendil) 3:0 Sin.izvori (G.Grashtitsa) - Septemvri 2005 (Zhabokrat) 2:8 Sportist (Slokoshtitsa) - Velbazhd (Kyustendil) 3:3 Ruen (Bogoslov) bye Round 12 19 November 2023, Sunday, 11:00 EET: Septemvri 2005 (Zhabokrat) - Sportist (Slokoshtitsa) 4:4 Sibir (Kyustendil) - Strumska slava (Tarnovlag) 0:10 Osogovo (Bagrentsi) - Eleshnitsa (Vaksevo) 0:3 19 November 2023, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Velbazhd (Kyustendil) - Armeytsi (Kyustendil) 4:1 Struma (Novi chiflik) - Sin.izvori (G.Grashtitsa) 4:1 Ruen (Bogoslov) - Kopie (Kopilovtsi) 0:3 Osogovets (Piperkov chiflik) bye Round 13 26 November 2023, Sunday, 11:00 EET: Sinite izvori (Gorna Grashtitsa) - Sibir (Kyustendil) postponed Armeytsi (Kyustendil) - Septemvri 2005 (Zhabokrat) postponed Osogovets (Piperkov chiflik) - Velbazhd (Kyustendil) postponed 26 November 2023, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Eleshnitsa (Vaksevo) - Ruen (Bogoslov) postponed Strumska slava (Tarnovlag) - Osogovo (Bagrentsi) postponed Sportist (Slokoshtitsa) - Struma (Novi chiflik) postponed 9 December 2023, Saturday, 10:30 EET: Sinite izvori (Gorna Grashtitsa) - Sibir (Kyustendil) 0:9 10 December 2023, Sunday, 11:00 EET: Armeytsi (Kyustendil) - Septemvri 2005 (Zhabokrat) 0:9 10 December 2023, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Eleshnitsa (Vaksevo) - Ruen (Bogoslov) 5:1 Strumska slava (Tarnovlag) - Osogovo (Bagrentsi) 6:0 Sportist (Slokoshtitsa) - Struma (Novi chiflik) 3:0 awd Osogovets (Piperkov chiflik) - Velbazhd (Kyustendil) 0:9 Kopie (Kopilovtsi) bye Round 10 - postponed matches 3 December 2023, Sunday, 10:30 EET: Septemvri 2005 (Zhabokrat) - Strumska slava (Tarnovlag) 3:0 Struma (Novi chiflik) - Eleshnitsa (Vaksevo) 2:3 Osogovo (Bagrentsi) - Ruen (Bogoslov) 0:3 3 December 2023, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Osogovets (Piperkov chiflik) - Sportist (Slokoshtitsa) 2:6 Velbazhd (Kyustendil) - Sin.izvori (G.Grashtitsa) 10:0 Sibir (Kyustendil) - Kopie (Kopilovtsi) 1:2 Round 13 - postponed matches 9 December 2023, Saturday, 10:30 EET: Sinite izvori (Gorna Grashtitsa) - Sibir (Kyustendil) 0:9 10 December 2023, Sunday, 11:00 EET: Armeytsi (Kyustendil) - Septemvri 2005 (Zhabokrat) 0:9 10 December 2023, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Eleshnitsa (Vaksevo) - Ruen (Bogoslov) 5:1 Strumska slava (Tarnovlag) - Osogovo (Bagrentsi) 6:0 Sportist (Slokoshtitsa) - Struma (Novi chiflik) 3:0 awd Osogovets (Piperkov chiflik) - Velbazhd (Kyustendil) 0:9 Round 3 - postponed match 18 February 2024, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Eleshnitsa (Vaksevo) - Strumska slava (Tarnovlag) 0:0 Round 14 25 February 2024, Sunday, 10:30 EET: Armeytsi (Kyustendil) - Struma (Novi chiflik) 4:1 Strumska slava (Tarnovlag) - Ruen (Bogoslov) 3:0 awd Eleshnitsa (Vaksevo) - Kopie (Kopilovtsi) 5:2 25 February 2024, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Osogovets (Piperkov chiflik) - Septemvri 2005 (Zhabokrat) 1:3 Sportist (Slokoshtitsa) - Sibir (Kyustendil) 1:2 Sinite izvori (Gorna Grashtitsa) - Osogovo (Bagrentsi) 4:2 Velbazhd (Kyustendil) bye Round 15 3 March 2024, Sunday, 10:30 EET: Ruen (Bogoslov) - Sinite izvori (Gorna Grashtitsa) 0:3 awd Osogovo (Bagrentsi) - Sportist (Slokoshtitsa) 1:5 Sibir (Kyustendil) - Armeytsi (Kyustendil) 2:0 Struma (Novi chiflik) - Osogovets (Piperkov chiflik) 0:4 3 March 2024, Sunday, 11:00 EET: Kopie (Kopilovtsi) - Strumska slava (Tarnovlag) 0:1 3 March 2024, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Septemvri 2005 (Zhabokrat) - Velbazhd (Kyustendil) 3:3 Eleshnitsa (Vaksevo) bye Round 16 10 March 2024, Sunday, 10:30 EET: Osogovets (Piperkov chiflik) - Sibir (Kyustendil) 0:4 Sportist (Slokoshtitsa) - Ruen (Bogoslov) 3:0 awd Sinite izvori (Gorna Grashtitsa) - Kopie (Kopilovtsi) 0:7 10 March 2024, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Velbazhd (Kyustendil) - Struma (Novi chiflik) 4:0 Armeytsi (Kyustendil) - Osogovo (Bagrentsi) 1:0 Strumska slava (Tarnovlag) - Eleshnitsa (Vaksevo) 2:1 Septemvri 2005 (Zhabokrat) bye Round 17 17 March 2024, Sunday, 10:30 EET: Eleshnitsa (Vaksevo) - Sin.izvori (G.Grashtitsa) 11:0 Ruen (Bogoslov) - Armeytsi (Kyustendil) 0:3 awd Struma (Novi chiflik) - Septemvri 2005 (Zhabokrat) 1:1 17 March 2024, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Kopie (Kopilovtsi) - Sportist (Slokoshtitsa) 0:1 Osogovo (Bagrentsi) - Osogovets (Piperkov chiflik) 1:3 Sibir (Kyustendil) - Velbazhd (Kyustendil) 0:3 Strumska slava (Tarnovlag) bye Round 18 24 March 2024, Sunday, 10:30 EET: Velbazhd (Kyustendil) - Osogovo (Bagrentsi) 4:1 Osogovets (Piperkov chiflik) - Ruen (Bogoslov) 3:0 awd Armeytsi (Kyustendil) - Kopie (Kopilovtsi) 1:1 Sin.izvori (G.Grashtitsa) - Strumska slava (Tarnovlag) 1:3 24 March 2024, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Septemvri 2005 (Zhabokrat) - Sibir (Kyustendil) 2:2 Sportist (Slokoshtitsa) - Eleshnitsa (Vaksevo) 0:1 Struma (Novi chiflik) bye Round 19 31 March 2024, Sunday, 10:30 EEST: Eleshnitsa (Vaksevo) - Armeytsi (Kyustendil) 7:0 Kopie (Kopilovtsi) - Osogovets (Piperkov chiflik) 0:1 Osogovo (Bagrentsi) - Septemvri 2005 (Zhabokrat) 3:7 31 March 2024, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Strumska slava (Tarnovlag) - Sportist (Slokoshtitsa) 0:2 Ruen (Bogoslov) - Velbazhd (Kyustendil) 0:3 awd Sibir (Kyustendil) - Struma (Novi chiflik) 5:0 Sinite izvori (Gorna Grashtitsa) bye Round 20 6 April 2024, Saturday, 16:30 EEST: Velbazhd (Kyustendil) - Kopie (Kopilovtsi) 3:0 6 April 2024, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Osogovets (Piperkov chiflik) - Eleshnitsa (Vaksevo) 1:5 7 April 2024, Sunday, 10:30 EEST: Struma (Novi chiflik) - Osogovo (Bagrentsi) 6:1 Septemvri 2005 (Zhabokrat) - Ruen (Bogoslov) 3:0 awd Sportist (Slokoshtitsa) - Sin.izvori (G.Grashtitsa) 3:0 7 April 2024, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Armeytsi (Kyustendil) - Strumska slava (Tarnovlag) 3:2 Sibir (Kyustendil) bye Round 21 14 April 2024, Sunday, 10:30 EEST: Sin.izvori (G.Grashtitsa) - Armeytsi (Kyustendil) 0:2 Strumska slava (Tarnovlag) - Osogovets (Piperkov chiflik) 3:2 Eleshnitsa (Vaksevo) - Velbazhd (Kyustendil) 1:3 14 April 2024, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Kopie (Kopilovtsi) - Septemvri 2005 (Zhabokrat) 1:4 Ruen (Bogoslov) - Struma (Novi chiflik) 0:3 awd Osogovo (Bagrentsi) - Sibir (Kyustendil) 2:4 Sportist (Slokoshtitsa) bye Round 22 21 April 2024, Sunday, 10:30 EEST: Sibir (Kyustendil) - Ruen (Bogoslov) 3:0 awd Struma (Novi chiflik) - Kopie (Kopilovtsi) 0:5 Osogovets (Piperkov chiflik) - Sin.izvori (G.Grashtitsa) 3:4 21 April 2024, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Septemvri 2005 (Zhabokrat) - Eleshnitsa (Vaksevo) 4:1 Velbazhd (Kyustendil) - Strumska slava (Tarnovlag) 3:0 Armeytsi (Kyustendil) - Sportist (Slokoshtitsa) 0:3 Osogovo (Bagrentsi) bye Round 23 28 April 2024, Sunday, 10:30 EEST: Sin.izvori (G.Grashtitsa) - Velbazhd (Kyustendil) 0:9 Eleshnitsa (Vaksevo) - Struma (Novi chiflik) 3:0 Ruen (Bogoslov) - Osogovo (Bagrentsi) 0:3 awd 28 April 2024, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Sportist (Slokoshtitsa) - Osogovets (Piperkov chiflik) 7:1 Strumska slava (Tarnovlag) - Septemvri 2005 (Zhabokrat) 2:4 Kopie (Kopilovtsi) - Sibir (Kyustendil) 0:4 Armeytsi (Kyustendil) bye Round 2 - postponed match 3 May 2024, Friday, 17:30 EEST: Velbazhd (Kyustendil) - Septemvri 2005 (Zhabokrat) 1:1 Round 25 - match brought forward 6 May 2024, Monday, 17:00 EEST: Sportist (Slokoshtitsa) - Septemvri 2005 (Zhabokrat) 4:1 (2:1) Round 24 12 May 2024, Sunday, 10:30 EEST: Sibir (Kyustendil) - Eleshnitsa (Vaksevo) 3:0 Struma (Novi chiflik) - Strumska slava (Tarnovlag) 5:5 Osogovets (Piperkov chiflik) - Armeytsi (Kyustendil) 0:5 12 May 2024, Sunday, 14:00 EEST: Osogovo (Bagrentsi) - Kopie (Kopilovtsi) 0:3 12 May 2024, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Septemvri 2005 (Zhabokrat) - Sin.izvori (G.Grashtitsa) 9:4 Velbazhd (Kyustendil) - Sportist (Slokoshtitsa) 2:0 Ruen (Bogoslov) bye Round 25 6 May 2024, Monday, 17:00 EEST: Sportist (Slokoshtitsa) - Septemvri 2005 (Zhabokrat) 4:1 (2:1) 19 May 2024, Sunday, 10:30 EEST: Armeytsi (Kyustendil) - Velbazhd (Kyustendil) 1:6 Sin.izvori (G.Grashtitsa) - Struma (Novi chiflik) 1:4 Strumska slava (Tarnovlag) - Sibir (Kyustendil) 0:5 19 May 2024, Sunday, 17:30 EEST: Sportist (Slokoshtitsa) - Septemvri 2005 (Zhabokrat) brought forward Eleshnitsa (Vaksevo) - Osogovo (Bagrentsi) 6:1 Kopie (Kopilovtsi) - Ruen (Bogoslov) 3:0 awd Osogovets (Piperkov chiflik) bye Round 26 26 May 2024, Sunday, 10:30 EEST: Ruen (Bogoslov) - Eleshnitsa (Vaksevo) 0:3 awd Osogovo (Bagrentsi) - Strumska slava (Tarnovlag) 6:0 Sibir (Kyustendil) - Sinite izvori (Gorna Grashtitsa) 4:3 26 May 2024, Sunday, 17:30 EEST: Struma (Novi chiflik) - Sportist (Slokoshtitsa) 1:3 Septemvri 2005 (Zhabokrat) - Armeytsi (Kyustendil) 3:3 Velbazhd (Kyustendil) - Osogovets (Piperkov chiflik) 3:0 Kopie (Kopilovtsi) bye
Results grid
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. 13. ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Velbazhd (Kyustendil) XXX 2:0 1:1 1:1 4:1 3:0 4:1 3:0 3:0 4:0 10:0 4:1 2:3 2. Sportist (Slokoshtitsa) 3:3 XXX 4:1 0:1 1:2 2:0 5:2 8:2 7:1 3:0* 3:0 5:0 3:0* 3. Septemvri 2005 (Zhabokrat) 3:3 4:4 XXX 4:1 2:2 3:0 3:3 5:0 9:1 6:0 9:4 5:0 3:0* 4. Eleshnitsa (Vaksevo) 1:3 0:3 1:1 XXX 3:0 0:0 7:0 5:2 6:1 3:0 11:0 6:1 5:1 5. Sibir (Kyustendil) 0:3 1:1 1:3 3:0 XXX 0:10 2:0 1:2 3:1 5:0 4:3 5:1 3:0* 6. Strumska slava (Tarnovlag) 4:4 0:2 2:4 2:1 0:5 XXX 8:0* 5:4 3:2 5:1 5:1 6:0 3:0* 7. Armeytsi (Kyustendil) 1:6 0:3 0:9 0:2 0:0 3:2 XXX 1:1 4:2 4:1 3:0 1:0 1:3 8. Kopie (Kopilovtsi) 0:3 0:1 1:4 2:3 0:4 0:1 4:0 XXX 0:1 1:0 3:0 7:0 3:0* 9. Osogovets (Piperkov chiflik) 0:9 2:6 1:3 1:5 0:4 6:0* 0:5 2:2 XXX 1:1 3:4 2:1 3:0* 10. Struma (Novi chiflik) 1:4 1:3 1:1 2:3 0:2 5:5 0:5 0:5 0:4 XXX 4:1 6:1 2:0 11. Sinite izvori (Gorna Grashtitsa) 0:9 0:5 2:8 3:7 0:9 1:3 0:2 0:7 0:1 1:4 XXX 4:2 2:4 12. Osogovo (Bagrentsi) 0:3 1:5 3:7 0:3 2:4 6:0 1:2 0:3 1:3 0:0 0:0 XXX 0:3 13. Ruen (Bogoslov) 0:3* 0:2 0:0 0:3* 0:2 1:1 0:3* 0:3 3:0 0:3* 0:3* 0:3* XXX ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top

Podgrupa "Rila"

| Results grid | Rankings |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 |
        | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 |

                           Standings:                    

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Sokol 2015 (Samoranovo) 20 16 1 3 63:15 49 Final - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2. Rilets (Resilovo) 20 13 2 5 52:33 41 [*] 3. Chervena zvezda (Ch.breg) 20 12 3 5 62:35 39 4. Botev (Porominovo) 20 12 2 6 49:33 38 5. Botev 1937 (Kraynitsi) 18 10 2 6 43:28 32 6. Minyor 2019 (Bobov dol) 20 9 4 7 59:41 31 7. Musala 2010 (Rila) 20 9 2 9 43:45 29 8. Slavia 2023 (Yahinovo) 20 9 1 10 40:43 28 [*] 9. Iva (Borovets) 20 4 1 15 30:73 13 10. Botev 2009 (Dzherman) 19 4 0 15 16:51 12 11. Goritsa 2019 (Ovchartsi) 19 1 0 18 15:75 3 [*] Removed
Notes - On 4 August 2023 Slavia 2000 (Yahinovo), 9th last season; is renamed to Slavia 2023 following a new registration. - On 8 August 2023 Rilets 1948 (Resilovo), 7th last season; is renamed to Rilets following a new registration. - At the winter break Goritsa 2019 (Ovchartsi) withdraws. Its results still count and its opponents until the end of the season are awarded 3:0 wins. Round 1 2 September 2023, Saturday, 17:30 EEST: Goritsa 2019 (Ovchartsi) - Sokol 2015 (Samoranovo) 0:4 3 September 2023, Sunday, 10:30 EEST: Botev (Porominovo) - Botev 1937 (Kraynitsi) 3:2 Minyor 2019 (Bobov dol) - Botev 2009 (Dzherman) 4:0 Iva (Borovets) - Musala 2010 (Rila) 1:1 3 September 2023, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Slavia 2023 (Yahinovo) - Chervena zvezda (Ch.breg) 1:2 Rilets (Resilovo) bye Round 2 9 September 2023, Saturday, 17:30 EEST: Musala 2010 (Rila) - Goritsa 2019 (Ovchartsi) 4:3 10 September 2023, Sunday, 10:30 EEST: Chervena zvezda 2021 (Cherven breg) - Iva (Borovets) 10:2 Botev 2009 (Dzherman) - Slavia 2023 (Yahinovo) 0:2 10 September 2023, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Botev 1937 (Kraynitsi) - Minyor 2019 (Bobov dol) 3:1 Rilets (Resilovo) - Botev (Porominovo) 0:0 Sokol 2015 (Samoranovo) bye Round 3 16 September 2023, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Goritsa 2019 (Ovchartsi) - Chervena zvezda (Ch.breg) 2:7 17 September 2023, Sunday, 10:30 EEST: Slavia 2023 (Yahinovo) - Botev 1937 (Kraynitsi) 0:4 Iva (Borovets) - Botev 2009 (Dzherman) 0:3 awd 17 September 2023, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Minyor 2019 (Bobov dol) - Rilets (Resilovo) postponed Sokol 2015 (Samoranovo) - Musala 2010 (Rila) 2:1 3 December 2023, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Minyor 2019 (Bobov dol) - Rilets (Resilovo) 2:3 Botev (Porominovo) bye Round 4 23 September 2023, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Botev 2009 (Dzherman) - Goritsa 2019 (Ovchartsi) 0:5 24 September 2023, Sunday, 10:30 EEST: Botev 1937 (Kraynitsi) - Iva (Borovets) 3:0 Rilets (Resilovo) - Slavia 2023 (Yahinovo) 4:2 24 September 2023, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Chervena zvezda (Ch.breg) - Sokol 2015 (Samoranovo) 0:1 Botev (Porominovo) - Minyor 2019 (Bobov dol) 3:3 Musala 2010 (Rila) bye Round 5 30 September 2023, Saturday, 16:30 EEST: Goritsa 2019 (Ovchartsi) - Botev 1937 (Kraynitsi) annulled * * - abandoned at both teams' fault. 1 October 2023, Sunday, 10:30 EEST: Iva (Borovets) - Rilets (Resilovo) 2:3 Musala 2010 (Rila) - Chervena zvezda (Ch.breg) 4:5 1 October 2023, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Slavia 2023 (Yahinovo) - Botev (Porominovo) 2:1 Sokol 2015 (Samoranovo) - Botev 2009 (Dzherman) 3:0 awd Minyor 2019 (Bobov dol) bye Round 6 7 October 2023, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Rilets (Resilovo) - Goritsa 2019 (Ovchartsi) 6:1 8 October 2023, Sunday, 10:30 EEST: Botev 2009 (Dzherman) - Musala 2010 (Rila) postponed Minyor 2019 (Bobov dol) - Slavia 2023 (Yahinovo) 2:0 8 October 2023, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Botev 1937 (Kraynitsi) - Sokol 2015 (Samoranovo) 0:3 Botev (Porominovo) - Iva (Borovets) 3:1 3 December 2023, Sunday, 10:30 EET: Botev 2009 (Dzherman) - Musala 2010 (Rila) 1:3 Chervena zvezda 2021 (Cherven breg) bye Round 7 14 October 2023, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Goritsa 2019 (Ovchartsi) - Botev (Porominovo) postponed 15 October 2023, Sunday, 10:30 EEST: Iva (Borovets) - Minyor 2019 (Bobov dol) 2:1 Sokol 2015 (Samoranovo) - Rilets (Resilovo) 6:0 Musala 2010 (Rila) - Botev 1937 (Kraynitsi) 6:3 15 October 2023, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Chervena zvezda (Ch.breg) - Botev 2009 (Dzherman) 3:0 2 December 2023, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Goritsa 2019 (Ovchartsi) - Botev (Porominovo) 0:5 Slavia 2023 (Yahinovo) bye Round 8 21 October 2023, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Minyor 2019 (Bobov dol) - Goritsa 2019 (Ovchartsi) 11:1 22 October 2023, Sunday, 10:30 EEST: Rilets (Resilovo) - Musala 2010 (Rila) 0:1 Slavia 2023 (Yahinovo) - Iva (Borovets) 4:1 22 October 2023, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Botev 1937 (Kraynitsi) - Chervena zvezda (Ch.breg) 0:0 Botev (Porominovo) - Sokol 2015 (Samoranovo) 0:1 Botev 2009 (Dzherman) bye Round 9 4 November 2023, Saturday, 15:00 EET: Goritsa 2019 (Ovchartsi) - Slavia 2023 (Yahinovo) 2:3 5 November 2023, Sunday, 10:30 EET: Sokol 2015 (Samoranovo) - Minyor 2019 (Bobov dol) postponed Chervena zvezda 2021 (Cherven breg) - Rilets (Resilovo) postponed 5 November 2023, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Musala 2010 (Rila) - Botev (Porominovo) 1:0 Botev 2009 (Dzherman) - Botev 1937 (Kraynitsi) postponed 10 December 2023, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Sokol 2015 (Samoranovo) - Minyor 2019 (Bobov dol) 6:1 Chervena zvezda 2021 (Cherven breg) - Rilets (Resilovo) 1:1 Iva (Borovets) bye Round 10 11 November 2023, Saturday, 15:00 EET: Iva (Borovets) - Goritsa 2019 (Ovchartsi) 5:1 12 November 2023, Sunday, 10:30 EET: Rilets (Resilovo) - Botev 2009 (Dzherman) 5:1 Slavia 2023 (Yahinovo) - Sokol 2015 (Samoranovo) 3:6 12 November 2023, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Botev (Porominovo) - Chervena zvezda (Ch.breg) 4:7 Minyor 2019 (Bobov dol) - Musala 2010 (Rila) 2:2 Botev 1937 (Kraynitsi) bye Round 11 18 November 2023, Saturday, 15:00 EET: Botev 2009 (Dzherman) - Botev (Porominovo) 1:2 19 November 2023, Sunday, 10:30 EET: Sokol 2015 (Samoranovo) - Iva (Borovets) 10:2 Musala 2010 (Rila) - Slavia 2023 (Yahinovo) 4:1 19 November 2023, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Chervena zvezda (Ch.breg) - Minyor 2019 (Bobov dol) 3:3 Botev 1937 (Kraynitsi) - Rilets (Resilovo) 2:1 Goritsa 2019 (Ovchartsi) bye Round 7 - postponed match 2 December 2023, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Goritsa 2019 (Ovchartsi) - Botev (Porominovo) 0:5 Round 3 - postponed match 3 December 2023, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Minyor 2019 (Bobov dol) - Rilets (Resilovo) 2:3 Round 6 - postponed match 3 December 2023, Sunday, 10:30 EET: Botev 2009 (Dzherman) - Musala 2010 (Rila) 1:3 Round 9 - postponed matches 10 December 2023, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Sokol 2015 (Samoranovo) - Minyor 2019 (Bobov dol) 6:1 Chervena zvezda 2021 (Cherven breg) - Rilets (Resilovo) 1:1 Round 12 9 March 2024, Saturday, 15:00 EET: Sokol 2015 (Samoranovo) - Goritsa 2019 (Ovchartsi) 3:0 awd 10 March 2024, Sunday, 10:30 EET: Botev 1937 (Kraynitsi) - Botev (Porominovo) 3:0 Musala 2010 (Rila) - Iva (Borovets) 5:2 10 March 2024, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Botev 2009 (Dzherman) - Minyor 2019 (Bobov dol) 0:4 Chervena zvezda (Ch.breg) - Slavia 2023 (Yahinovo) 2:1 Rilets (Resilovo) bye Round 13 16 March 2024, Saturday, 15:00 EET: Goritsa 2019 (Ovchartsi) - Musala 2010 (Rila) 0:3 awd 17 March 2024, Sunday, 10:30 EET: Iva (Borovets) - Chervena zvezda 2021 (Cherven breg) 1:5 Slavia 2023 (Yahinovo) - Botev 2009 (Dzherman) 0:1 17 March 2024, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Minyor 2019 (Bobov dol) - Botev 1937 (Kraynitsi) 3:0 Botev (Porominovo) - Rilets (Resilovo) 2:4 Sokol 2015 (Samoranovo) bye Round 14 23 March 2024, Saturday, 15:00 EET: Chervena zvezda (Ch.breg) - Goritsa 2019 (Ovchartsi) 3:0 awd Musala 2010 (Rila) - Sokol 2015 (Samoranovo) 1:3 24 March 2024, Sunday, 10:30 EET: Botev 1937 (Kraynitsi) - Slavia 2023 (Yahinovo) 1:1 24 March 2024, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Rilets (Resilovo) - Minyor 2019 (Bobov dol) 3:0 Botev 2009 (Dzherman) - Iva (Borovets) 2:1 Botev (Porominovo) bye Round 15 30 March 2024, Saturday, 15:00 EET: Goritsa 2019 (Ovchartsi) - Botev 2009 (Dzherman) 0:3 awd 31 March 2024, Sunday, 10:30 EEST: Sokol 2015 (Samoranovo) - Chervena zvezda (Ch.breg) 3:0 Iva (Borovets) - Botev 1937 (Kraynitsi) 2:5 31 March 2024, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Slavia 2023 (Yahinovo) - Rilets (Resilovo) 3:2 Minyor 2019 (Bobov dol) - Botev (Porominovo) 1:3 Musala 2010 (Rila) bye Round 16 6 April 2024, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Botev 1937 (Kraynitsi) - Goritsa 2019 (Ovchartsi) 3:0 awd 7 April 2024, Sunday, 10:30 EEST: Botev 2009 (Dzherman) - Sokol 2015 (Samoranovo) 0:3 7 April 2024, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Botev (Porominovo) - Slavia 2023 (Yahinovo) 5:3 Rilets (Resilovo) - Iva (Borovets) 3:1 Chervena zvezda (Ch.breg) - Musala 2010 (Rila) 3:0 Minyor 2019 (Bobov dol) bye Round 17 13 April 2024, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Goritsa 2019 (Ovchartsi) - Rilets (Resilovo) 0:3 awd 14 April 2024, Sunday, 10:30 EEST: Musala 2010 (Rila) - Botev 2009 (Dzherman) 2:0 Iva (Borovets) - Botev (Porominovo) 1:4 Slavia 2023 (Yahinovo) - Minyor 2019 (Bobov dol) 4:1 14 April 2024, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Sokol 2015 (Samoranovo) - Botev 1937 (Kraynitsi) 3:0 Chervena zvezda 2021 (Cherven breg) bye Round 18 20 April 2024, Saturday, 13:00 EEST: Minyor 2019 (Bobov dol) - Iva (Borovets) 7:2 20 April 2024, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Botev (Porominovo) - Goritsa 2019 (Ovchartsi) 3:0 awd 21 April 2024, Sunday, 10:30 EEST: Rilets (Resilovo) - Sokol 2015 (Samoranovo) 3:0 21 April 2024, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Botev 1937 (Kraynitsi) - Musala 2010 (Rila) 5:1 Botev 2009 (Dzherman) - Chervena zvezda (Ch.breg) 0:3 awd * * - abandoned at 1:0 at the home team's fault. Slavia 2023 (Yahinovo) bye Round 19 27 April 2024, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Goritsa 2019 (Ovchartsi) - Minyor 2019 (Bobov dol) 0:3 awd 28 April 2024, Sunday, 10:30 EEST: Sokol 2015 (Samoranovo) - Botev (Porominovo) 1:2 Iva (Borovets) - Slavia 2023 (Yahinovo) 0:3 awd 28 April 2024, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Chervena zvezda (Ch.breg) - Botev 1937 (Kraynitsi) 0:2 28 April 2024, Sunday, 17:30 EEST: Musala 2010 (Rila) - Rilets (Resilovo) 1:3 Botev 2009 (Dzherman) bye Round 20 11 May 2024, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Slavia 2023 (Yahinovo) - Goritsa 2019 (Ovchartsi) 3:0 awd 12 May 2024, Sunday, 10:30 EEST: Rilets (Resilovo) - Chervena zvezda 2021 (Cherven breg) 1:4 Botev 1937 (Kraynitsi) - Botev 2009 (Dzherman) 5:1 12 May 2024, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Minyor 2019 (Bobov dol) - Sokol 2015 (Samoranovo) 0:0 Botev (Porominovo) - Musala 2010 (Rila) 3:0 Iva (Borovets) bye Round 21 18 May 2024, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Goritsa 2019 (Ovchartsi) - Iva (Borovets) 0:3 awd 19 May 2024, Sunday, 10:30 EEST: Botev 2009 (Dzherman) - Rilets (Resilovo) 2:4 Chervena zvezda (Ch.breg) - Botev (Porominovo) 1:4 Sokol 2015 (Samoranovo) - Slavia 2023 (Yahinovo) 5:1 19 May 2024, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Musala 2010 (Rila) - Minyor 2019 (Bobov dol) 3:5 Botev 1937 (Kraynitsi) bye Round 22 25 May 2024, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Botev (Porominovo) - Botev 2009 (Dzherman) 2:1 26 May 2024, Sunday, 10:30 EEST: Iva (Borovets) - Sokol 2015 (Samoranovo) 1:0 Rilets (Resilovo) - Botev 1937 (Kraynitsi) 3:2 26 May 2024, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Slavia 2023 (Yahinovo) - Musala 2010 (Rila) 3:0 Minyor 2019 (Bobov dol) - Chervena zvezda (Ch.breg) 5:3 Goritsa 2019 (Ovchartsi) bye
Results grid
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Sokol 2015 (Samoranovo) XXX 6:0 3:0 1:2 3:0 6:1 2:1 5:1 10:2 3:0* 3:0* 2. Rilets (Resilovo) 3:0 XXX 1:4 0:0 3:2 3:0 0:1 4:2 3:1 5:1 6:1 3. Chervena zvezda (Ch.breg) 0:1 1:1 XXX 1:4 0:2 3:3 3:0 2:1 10:2 3:0 3:0* 4. Botev (Porominovo) 0:1 2:4 4:7 XXX 3:2 3:3 3:0 5:3 3:1 2:1 3:0* 5. Botev 1937 (Kraynitsi) 0:3 2:1 0:0 3:0 XXX 3:1 5:1 1:1 3:0 5:1 3:0* 6. Minyor 2019 (Bobov dol) 0:0 2:3 5:3 1:3 3:0 XXX 2:2 2:0 7:2 4:0 11:1 7. Musala 2010 (Rila) 1:3 1:3 4:5 1:0 6:3 3:5 XXX 4:1 5:2 2:0 4:3 8. Slavia 2023 (Yahinovo) 3:6 3:2 1:2 2:1 0:4 4:1 3:0 XXX 4:1 0:1 3:0* 9. Iva (Borovets) 1:0 2:3 1:5 1:4 2:5 2:1 1:1 0:3* XXX 0:3* 5:1 10. Botev 2009 (Dzherman) 0:3 2:4 0:3* 1:2 -:- 0:4 1:3 0:2 2:1 XXX 0:5 11. Goritsa 2019 (Ovchartsi) 0:4 0:3* 2:7 0:5 --- 0:3* 0:3* 2:3 0:3* 0:3* XXX --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top

Finals

                           Final

2 June 2024, Sunday, 17:30 EEST:
in Kyustendil, "Osogovo" st.:
Sokol 2015 (Samoranovo) - Velbazhd (Kyustendil)           0:0; penalties: 7:6 

top