OG Varna 2023/24

« OG Varna 2023/24


A OG Varna

| Results grid | Rankings |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 |
        | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 |

                           Standings:                    

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Aksakovo (Aksakovo) 20 17 2 1 69:15 53 Winner - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2. Fratria II (Benkovski) 20 15 2 3 48:7 47 [+][*] 3. Suvorovo (Suvorovo) 20 14 3 3 59:21 45 4. Chernomorets 2003 (Byala) 20 13 1 6 55:26 40 5. Olimpik (Varna) 20 11 3 6 46:23 36 [+] 6. Devnya 2005 (Devnya) 20 11 0 9 43:26 33 7. Atletik (Provadia) 20 8 1 11 33:37 25 8. Beloslav 1918 (Beloslav) 20 5 4 11 23:34 19 9. Chernomorets 1946 (Chernevo) 20 4 2 14 33:50 14 10. Vihar 2016 (Valchi dol) 20 1 2 17 16:83 5 11. Ustrem (Karamanite) 20 1 0 19 16:119 3
Notes - Olimpik (Varna), 1st in B OG last season; is promoted to A OG. - Fratria II (Benkovski) joins OG Varna and is added directly to A OG. - Devnya 2005 (Devnya) plays its home games in kv.Povelyanovo, Devnya unless noted otherwise. - Olimpik (Varna) plays its home games at the NSB "Sportpalas" in kk Chayka unless noted otherwise. - Fratria II (Benkovski) plays its home games in Staro Oryahovo unless noted otherwise. Round 1 10 September 2023, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Suvorovo (Suvorovo) - Devnya 2005 (Devnya) 2:1 Atletik (Provadia) - Beloslav 1918 (Beloslav) 0:0 Vihar 2016 (Valchi dol) - Aksakovo (Aksakovo) 1:3 in Staro Oryahovo: Fratria II (Benkovski) - Chernomorets 1946 (Chernevo) postponed Chernomorets 2003 (Byala) - Ustrem (Karamanite) 12:2 17 December 2023, Sunday, 14:00 EET: in Staro Oryahovo: Fratria II (Benkovski) - Chernomorets 1946 (Chernevo) 0:0 Olimpik (Varna) bye Round 2 17 September 2023, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: in Suvorovo: Chernomorets 1946 (Chernevo) - Chernomorets 2003 (Byala) 1:2 Aksakovo (Aksakovo) - Fratria II (Benkovski) 1:0 Beloslav 1918 (Beloslav) - Vihar 2016 (Valchi dol) 3:0 Devnya 2005 (Devnya) - Atletik (Provadia) postponed Olimpik (Varna) - Suvorovo (Suvorovo) postponed 17 December 2023, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Devnya 2005 (Devnya) - Atletik (Provadia) 1:3 Olimpik (Varna) - Suvorovo (Suvorovo) 0:0 Ustrem (Karamanite) bye Round 3 24 September 2023, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Atletik (Provadia) - Olimpik (Varna) 2:0 Vihar 2016 (Valchi dol) - Devnya 2005 (Devnya) 0:4 in Staro Oryahovo: Fratria II (Benkovski) - Beloslav 1918 (Beloslav) 4:0 Chernomorets 2003 (Byala) - Aksakovo (Aksakovo) 3:0 Ustrem (Karamanite) - Chernomorets 1946 (Chernevo) 1:6 Suvorovo (Suvorovo) bye Round 4 1 October 2023, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Aksakovo (Aksakovo) - Ustrem (Karamanite) 7:1 Beloslav 1918 (Beloslav) - Chernomorets 2003 (Byala) 0:2 Devnya 2005 (Devnya) - Fratria II (Benkovski) 2:3 Olimpik (Varna) - Vihar 2016 (Valchi dol) 7:0 Suvorovo (Suvorovo) - Atletik (Provadia) 3:0 Chernomorets 1946 (Chernevo) bye Round 5 8 October 2023, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Vihar 2016 (Valchi dol) - Suvorovo (Suvorovo) 0:4 in Staro Oryahovo: Fratria II (Benkovski) - Olimpik (Varna) 1:0 Chernomorets 2003 (Byala) - Devnya 2005 (Devnya) 3:1 Ustrem (Karamanite) - Beloslav 1918 (Beloslav) 0:3 awd * * - initially postponed, then awarded. Chernomorets 1946 (Chernevo) - Aksakovo (Aksakovo) 1:3 Atletik (Provadia) bye Round 6 15 October 2023, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Beloslav 1918 (Beloslav) - Chernomorets 1946 (Chernevo) 3:0 Devnya 2005 (Devnya) - Ustrem (Karamanite) 9:0 Olimpik (Varna) - Chernomorets 2003 (Byala) 5:0 Suvorovo (Suvorovo) - Fratria II (Benkovski) 0:6 Atletik (Provadia) - Vihar 2016 (Valchi dol) 4:0 Aksakovo (Aksakovo) bye Round 7 22 October 2023, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: in Staro Oryahovo: Fratria II (Benkovski) - Atletik (Provadia) 3:1 Chernomorets 2003 (Byala) - Suvorovo (Suvorovo) 0:1 Ustrem (Karamanite) - Olimpik (Varna) 1:7 in Suvorovo: Chernomorets 1946 (Chernevo) - Devnya 2005 (Devnya) 1:4 Aksakovo (Aksakovo) - Beloslav 1918 (Beloslav) 1:0 Vihar 2016 (Valchi dol) bye Round 8 4 November 2023, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Devnya 2005 (Devnya) - Aksakovo (Aksakovo) 0:2 Olimpik (Varna) - Chernomorets 1946 (Chernevo) postponed Suvorovo (Suvorovo) - Ustrem (Karamanite) 11:0 Vihar 2016 (Valchi dol) - Fratria II (Benkovski) 0:5 4 November 2023, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Atletik (Provadia) - Chernomorets 2003 (Byala) 1:2 25 February 2024, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Olimpik (Varna) - Chernomorets 1946 (Chernevo) 2:1 Beloslav 1918 (Beloslav) bye Round 9 12 November 2023, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Chernomorets 2003 (Byala) - Vihar 2016 (Valchi dol) 8:1 Ustrem (Karamanite) - Atletik (Provadia) 0:5 in Suvorovo: Chernomorets 1946 (Chernevo) - Suvorovo (Suvorovo) 0:5 Aksakovo (Aksakovo) - Olimpik (Varna) 4:0 Beloslav 1918 (Beloslav) - Devnya 2005 (Devnya) 0:1 Fratria II (Benkovski) bye Round 10 19 November 2023, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Olimpik (Varna) - Beloslav 1918 (Beloslav) postponed Suvorovo (Suvorovo) - Aksakovo (Aksakovo) postponed Atletik (Provadia) - Chernomorets 1946 (Chernevo) postponed Vihar 2016 (Valchi dol) - Ustrem (Karamanite) postponed in Staro Oryahovo: Fratria II (Benkovski) - Chernomorets 2003 (Byala) postponed 3 December 2023, Sunday, 10:30 EET: in Staro Oryahovo: Fratria II (Benkovski) - Chernomorets 2003 (Byala) 1:0 3 December 2023, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Olimpik (Varna) - Beloslav 1918 (Beloslav) 1:1 Suvorovo (Suvorovo) - Aksakovo (Aksakovo) 1:1 Atletik (Provadia) - Chernomorets 1946 (Chernevo) 3:1 Vihar 2016 (Valchi dol) - Ustrem (Karamanite) 4:3 Devnya 2005 (Devnya) bye Round 11 26 November 2023, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Ustrem (Karamanite) - Fratria II (Benkovski) 0:3 awd Chernomorets 1946 (Chernevo) - Vihar 2016 (Valchi dol) postponed Aksakovo (Aksakovo) - Atletik (Provadia) postponed Beloslav 1918 (Beloslav) - Suvorovo (Suvorovo) postponed Devnya 2005 (Devnya) - Olimpik (Varna) postponed 9 December 2023, Saturday, 13:00 EET: Devnya 2005 (Devnya) - Olimpik (Varna) 2:1 10 December 2023, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Chernomorets 1946 (Chernevo) - Vihar 2016 (Valchi dol) 1:1 Aksakovo (Aksakovo) - Atletik (Provadia) 3:1 Beloslav 1918 (Beloslav) - Suvorovo (Suvorovo) 0:2 Chernomorets 2003 (Byala) bye Round 10 - postponed matches 3 December 2023, Sunday, 10:30 EET: in Staro Oryahovo: Fratria II (Benkovski) - Chernomorets 2003 (Byala) 1:0 3 December 2023, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Olimpik (Varna) - Beloslav 1918 (Beloslav) 1:1 Suvorovo (Suvorovo) - Aksakovo (Aksakovo) 1:1 Atletik (Provadia) - Chernomorets 1946 (Chernevo) 3:1 Vihar 2016 (Valchi dol) - Ustrem (Karamanite) 4:3 Round 11 - postponed matches 9 December 2023, Saturday, 13:00 EET: Devnya 2005 (Devnya) - Olimpik (Varna) 2:1 10 December 2023, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Chernomorets 1946 (Chernevo) - Vihar 2016 (Valchi dol) 1:1 Aksakovo (Aksakovo) - Atletik (Provadia) 3:1 Beloslav 1918 (Beloslav) - Suvorovo (Suvorovo) 0:2 Round 1 - postponed match 17 December 2023, Sunday, 14:00 EET: in Staro Oryahovo: Fratria II (Benkovski) - Chernomorets 1946 (Chernevo) 0:0 Round 2 - postponed matches 17 December 2023, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Devnya 2005 (Devnya) - Atletik (Provadia) 1:3 Olimpik (Varna) - Suvorovo (Suvorovo) 0:0 Round 8 - postponed match 25 February 2024, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Olimpik (Varna) - Chernomorets 1946 (Chernevo) 2:1 Round 12 3 March 2024, Sunday, 15:00 EET: in Suvorovo: Chernomorets 1946 (Chernevo) - Fratria II (Benkovski) 0:3 in Byala, obl.Varna, "Chernomorets" st.: Ustrem (Karamanite) - Chernomorets 2003 (Byala) 0:3 4 March 2024, Monday, 15:00 EET: Devnya 2005 (Devnya) - Suvorovo (Suvorovo) 2:3 in Suvorovo: Beloslav 1918 (Beloslav) - Atletik (Provadia) 4:2 Aksakovo (Aksakovo) - Vihar 2016 (Valchi dol) 12:0 Olimpik (Varna) bye Round 13 10 March 2024, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Chernomorets 2003 (Byala) - Chernomorets 1946 (Chernevo) 4:1 in Staro Oryahovo: Fratria II (Benkovski) - Aksakovo (Aksakovo) 0:1 Vihar 2016 (Valchi dol) - Beloslav 1918 (Beloslav) 1:1 Atletik (Provadia) - Devnya 2005 (Devnya) 0:3 Suvorovo (Suvorovo) - Olimpik (Varna) 3:1 Ustrem (Karamanite) bye Round 14 17 March 2024, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Olimpik (Varna) - Atletik (Provadia) 3:0 Devnya 2005 (Devnya) - Vihar 2016 (Valchi dol) 2:1 Beloslav 1918 (Beloslav) - Fratria II (Benkovski) postponed Aksakovo (Aksakovo) - Chernomorets 2003 (Byala) 2:0 in Suvorovo: Chernomorets 1946 (Chernevo) - Ustrem (Karamanite) 11:1 8 May 2024, Wednesday, 18:15 EEST: Beloslav 1918 (Beloslav) - Fratria II (Benkovski) 0:3 Suvorovo (Suvorovo) bye Round 15 24 March 2024, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Ustrem (Karamanite) - Aksakovo (Aksakovo) 0:7 Chernomorets 2003 (Byala) - Beloslav 1918 (Beloslav) 1:1 in Staro Oryahovo: Fratria II (Benkovski) - Devnya 2005 (Devnya) 0:1 Vihar 2016 (Valchi dol) - Olimpik (Varna) 1:4 Atletik (Provadia) - Suvorovo (Suvorovo) 0:2 Chernomorets 1946 (Chernevo) bye Round 16 31 March 2024, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Suvorovo (Suvorovo) - Vihar 2016 (Valchi dol) 4:0 Olimpik (Varna) - Fratria II (Benkovski) 1:1 Devnya 2005 (Devnya) - Chernomorets 2003 (Byala) 1:2 Beloslav 1918 (Beloslav) - Ustrem (Karamanite) 3:1 Aksakovo (Aksakovo) - Chernomorets 1946 (Chernevo) 6:1 Atletik (Provadia) bye Round 17 7 April 2024, Sunday, 11:30 EEST: in kv.Povelyanovo, Devnya: Ustrem (Karamanite) - Devnya 2005 (Devnya) 0:4 7 April 2024, Sunday, 12:00 EEST: in Suvorovo: Chernomorets 1946 (Chernevo) - Beloslav 1918 (Beloslav) 2:1 7 April 2024, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Chernomorets 2003 (Byala) - Olimpik (Varna) 2:3 in Staro Oryahovo: Fratria II (Benkovski) - Suvorovo (Suvorovo) 3:0 Vihar 2016 (Valchi dol) - Atletik (Provadia) 1:2 Aksakovo (Aksakovo) bye Round 18 14 April 2024, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Atletik (Provadia) - Fratria II (Benkovski) 0:3 Suvorovo (Suvorovo) - Chernomorets 2003 (Byala) 1:3 Olimpik (Varna) - Ustrem (Karamanite) 4:0 Devnya 2005 (Devnya) - Chernomorets 1946 (Chernevo) 2:0 Beloslav 1918 (Beloslav) - Aksakovo (Aksakovo) 0:7 Vihar 2016 (Valchi dol) bye Round 19 20 April 2024, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: in Suvorovo: Chernomorets 1946 (Chernevo) - Olimpik (Varna) 0:1 21 April 2024, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Aksakovo (Aksakovo) - Devnya 2005 (Devnya) 3:2 Chernomorets 2003 (Byala) - Atletik (Provadia) 2:1 in Staro Oryahovo: Fratria II (Benkovski) - Vihar 2016 (Valchi dol) 3:0 21 April 2024, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: in Suvorovo: Ustrem (Karamanite) - Suvorovo (Suvorovo) 0:10 Beloslav 1918 (Beloslav) bye Round 20 28 April 2024, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Vihar 2016 (Valchi dol) - Chernomorets 2003 (Byala) 0:6 Atletik (Provadia) - Ustrem (Karamanite) 4:2 Suvorovo (Suvorovo) - Chernomorets 1946 (Chernevo) 3:1 Olimpik (Varna) - Aksakovo (Aksakovo) 2:3 Devnya 2005 (Devnya) - Beloslav 1918 (Beloslav) 1:0 Fratria II (Benkovski) bye Round 22 - match brought forward 3 May 2024, Friday, 17:00 EEST: Fratria II (Benkovski) - Ustrem (Karamanite) 3:0 Round 14 - postponed match 8 May 2024, Wednesday, 18:15 EEST: Beloslav 1918 (Beloslav) - Fratria II (Benkovski) 0:3 Round 21 12 May 2024, Sunday, 14:00 EEST: in Valchi dol: Ustrem (Karamanite) - Vihar 2016 (Valchi dol) 4:3 12 May 2024, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Beloslav 1918 (Beloslav) - Olimpik (Varna) 1:2 Aksakovo (Aksakovo) - Suvorovo (Suvorovo) 1:1 Chernomorets 1946 (Chernevo) - Atletik (Provadia) 2:3 Chernomorets 2003 (Byala) - Fratria II (Benkovski) 0:3 Devnya 2005 (Devnya) bye Round 22 3 May 2024, Friday, 17:00 EEST: Fratria II (Benkovski) - Ustrem (Karamanite) 3:0 19 May 2024, Sunday, 15:30 EEST: Atletik (Provadia) - Aksakovo (Aksakovo) 1:2 19 May 2024, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: in Staro Oryahovo: Fratria II (Benkovski) - Ustrem (Karamanite) brought forward Vihar 2016 (Valchi dol) - Chernomorets 1946 (Chernevo) 2:3 Suvorovo (Suvorovo) - Beloslav 1918 (Beloslav) 3:2 Olimpik (Varna) - Devnya 2005 (Devnya) 2:0 Chernomorets 2003 (Byala) bye
Results grid
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Aksakovo (Aksakovo) XXX 1:0 1:1 2:0 4:0 3:2 3:1 1:0 6:1 12:0 7:1 2. Fratria II (Benkovski) 0:1 XXX 3:0 1:0 1:0 0:1 3:1 4:0 0:0 3:0 3:0 3. Suvorovo (Suvorovo) 1:1 0:6 XXX 1:3 3:1 2:1 3:0 3:2 3:1 4:0 11:0 4. Chernomorets 2003 (Byala) 3:0 0:3 0:1 XXX 2:3 3:1 2:1 1:1 4:1 8:1 12:2 5. Olimpik (Varna) 2:3 1:1 0:0 5:0 XXX 2:0 3:0 1:1 2:1 7:0 4:0 6. Devnya 2005 (Devnya) 0:2 2:3 2:3 1:2 2:1 XXX 1:3 1:0 2:0 2:1 9:0 7. Atletik (Provadia) 1:2 0:3 0:2 1:2 2:0 0:3 XXX 0:0 3:1 4:0 4:2 8. Beloslav 1918 (Beloslav) 0:7 0:3 0:2 0:2 1:2 0:1 4:2 XXX 3:0 3:0 3:1 9. Chernomorets 1946 (Chernevo) 1:3 0:3 0:5 1:2 0:1 1:4 2:3 2:1 XXX 1:1 11:1 10. Vihar 2016 (Valchi dol) 1:3 0:5 0:4 0:6 1:4 0:4 1:2 1:1 2:3 XXX 4:3 11. Ustrem (Karamanite) 0:7 0:3* 0:10 0:3 1:7 0:4 0:5 0:3* 1:6 4:3 XXX --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top

B OG Varna

| Results grid | Rankings |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 |

                           Standings:                    

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Sprint (Belogradets) 10 7 3 0 29:10 24 Winner - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2. FK Topoli (Topoli) 10 5 3 2 20:10 18 [*] 3. Provadia (Provadia) 10 5 1 4 16:10 16 4. Ignatievo (Ignatievo) 10 4 2 4 14:16 14 5. Sini vir 2022 (Tsonevo) 10 3 3 4 13:16 12 6. Sportist (Mihalich) 10 0 0 10 0:30 0 [*] Removed
Notes - Olimpik (Varna), 1st in B OG last season; is promoted to A OG. - Kamchiets (Dalgopol), 2nd last season; withdraws. - On 9 April 2023 Vazrazhdane (Varna), 4th last season; moves and is renamed to FK Topoli (Topoli). - After round 6 Sportist (Mihalich) is removed from the group for consistent no-showing to matches.. Its results still count and its opponents until the end of the season are awarded 3:0 wins. Round 1 23 September 2023, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Sportist (Mihalich) - FK Topoli (Topoli) 0:3 awd * * - initially postponed, then awarded. 24 September 2023, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Ignatievo (Ignatievo) - Sprint (Belogradets) 1:3 Sini vir 2022 (Tsonevo) - Provadia (Provadia) 1:0 Round 2 30 September 2023, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Sportist (Mihalich) - Ignatievo (Ignatievo) 0:3 awd * * - initially postponed, then awarded. 1 October 2023, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: FK Topoli (Topoli) - Provadia (Provadia) postponed Sprint (Belogradets) - Sini vir 2022 (Tsonevo) 3:1 12 November 2023, Sunday, 14:00 EET: FK Topoli (Topoli) - Provadia (Provadia) 2:1 Round 3 7 October 2023, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Sini vir 2022 (Tsonevo) - Sportist (Mihalich) postponed 8 October 2023, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Ignatievo (Ignatievo) - FK Topoli (Topoli) 2:1 Provadia (Provadia) - Sprint (Belogradets) 1:2 25 November 2023, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Sini vir 2022 (Tsonevo) - Sportist (Mihalich) 3:0 awd Round 4 14 October 2023, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Sportist (Mihalich) - Provadia (Provadia) postponed 15 October 2023, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: FK Topoli (Topoli) - Sprint (Belogradets) 1:1 in Aksakovo: Ignatievo (Ignatievo) - Sini vir 2022 (Tsonevo) 1:1 10 March 2024, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Sportist (Mihalich) - Provadia (Provadia) 0:3 awd Round 5 22 October 2023, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Sini vir 2022 (Tsonevo) - FK Topoli (Topoli) 1:1 Provadia (Provadia) - Ignatievo (Ignatievo) 0:0 Sprint (Belogradets) - Sportist (Mihalich) postponed 17 March 2024, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Sprint (Belogradets) - Sportist (Mihalich) 3:0 awd Round 2 - postponed match 12 November 2023, Sunday, 14:00 EET: FK Topoli (Topoli) - Provadia (Provadia) 2:1 Round 3 - postponed match 25 November 2023, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Sini vir 2022 (Tsonevo) - Sportist (Mihalich) 3:0 awd Round 4 - postponed match 10 March 2024, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Sportist (Mihalich) - Provadia (Provadia) 0:3 awd Round 5 - postponed match 17 March 2024, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Sprint (Belogradets) - Sportist (Mihalich) 3:0 awd Round 6 23 March 2024, Saturday, 15:00 EET: FK Topoli (Topoli) - Sportist (Mihalich) 3:0 awd Provadia (Provadia) - Sini vir 2022 (Tsonevo) 3:1 24 March 2024, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Sprint (Belogradets) - Ignatievo (Ignatievo) postponed 28 April 2024, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Sprint (Belogradets) - Ignatievo (Ignatievo) 6:1 Round 7 30 March 2024, Saturday, 16:00 EET: Ignatievo (Ignatievo) - Sportist (Mihalich) 3:0 awd 31 March 2024, Sunday, 14:00 EEST: Provadia (Provadia) - FK Topoli (Topoli) 2:0 31 March 2024, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Sini vir 2022 (Tsonevo) - Sprint (Belogradets) 1:1 Round 8 6 April 2024, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Sportist (Mihalich) - Sini vir 2022 (Tsonevo) 0:3 awd 7 April 2024, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: FK Topoli (Topoli) - Ignatievo (Ignatievo) 2:0 Sprint (Belogradets) - Provadia (Provadia) 4:1 Round 9 13 April 2024, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Provadia (Provadia) - Sportist (Mihalich) 3:0 awd 14 April 2024, Sunday, 13:00 EEST: Sprint (Belogradets) - FK Topoli (Topoli) 3:3 14 April 2024, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Sini vir 2022 (Tsonevo) - Ignatievo (Ignatievo) 1:3 Round 10 20 April 2024, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: in Aksakovo: Ignatievo (Ignatievo) - Provadia (Provadia) 0:2 21 April 2024, Sunday, 13:00 EEST: FK Topoli (Topoli) - Sini vir 2022 (Tsonevo) 4:0 21 April 2024, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Sportist (Mihalich) - Sprint (Belogradets) 0:3 awd Round 6 - postponed match 28 April 2024, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Sprint (Belogradets) - Ignatievo (Ignatievo) 6:1
Results grid
-------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. -------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Sprint (Belogradets) XXX 3:3 4:1 6:1 3:1 3:0* 2. FK Topoli (Topoli) 1:1 XXX 2:1 2:0 4:0 3:0* 3. Provadia (Provadia) 1:2 2:0 XXX 0:0 3:1 3:0* 4. Ignatievo (Ignatievo) 1:3 2:1 0:2 XXX 1:1 3:0* 5. Sini vir 2022 (Tsonevo) 1:1 1:1 1:0 1:3 XXX 3:0* 6. Sportist (Mihalich) 0:3* 0:3* 0:3* 0:3* 0:3* XXX -------------------------------------------------------------------- top