OG Shumen 2023/24

« OG Shumen 2023/24


Severna podgrupa

| Results grid | Rankings |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 |
        | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 |

                           Standings:                    

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Malnia (Kliment) 18 16 1 1 73:15 49 Finals 2. Zarya 2022 (Todor Ikonomovo) 18 13 3 2 58:25 42 Finals - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 3. Zenit (Chernoglavtsi) 18 12 3 3 67:26 39 4. Yasen 2007 (Yasenkovo) 18 10 2 6 59:45 32 5. Raketa 2023 (Takach) 18 9 2 7 56:46 29 [+] 6. Kosmos (Branichevo) 18 7 3 8 55:43 24 7. Pobeda 2016 (Pristoe) 18 7 1 10 49:64 22 8. Ustrem 2020 (Pet mogili) 18 4 3 11 27:57 15 9. Bortsi (Bortsi) 18 2 0 16 24:72 6 10. Ludogorets 2017 (Kaolinovo) 18 1 0 17 17:92 3 --. Dabrava (Osenovets) 7 3 1 3 16:18 - [*] Removed
Notes - Dinamo 2015 (Valnari), 3rd last season; withdraws. - Raketa 2023 (Takach) joins the group. - On 6 December 2013 Dabrava (Osenovets) withdraws. Its results are annulled. Round 1 2 September 2023, Saturday, 10:00 EEST: Kosmos (Branichevo) - Bortsi (Bortsi) 7:0 awd * * - abandoned in 20' at 4:0, when the visitors, who started the game with 10 men, remain with less than 7 players on the field following injuries. 3 September 2023, Sunday, 14:00 EEST: Ludogorets 2017 (Kaolinovo) - Zenit (Chernoglavtsi) 0:4 (0:0) 3 September 2023, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Ustrem 2020 (Pet mogili) - Zarya 2022 (Todor Ikonomovo) 1:5 (1:3) Raketa 2023 (Takach) - Dabrava (Osenovets) 3:3 (1:0) /annulled/ Yasen 2007 (Yasenkovo) - Malnia (Kliment) postponed 26 November 2023, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Yasen 2007 (Yasenkovo) - Malnia (Kliment) postponed 2 December 2023, Saturday, 11:00 EET: Yasen 2007 (Yasenkovo) - Malnia (Kliment) 0:2 (0:0) Pobeda 2016 (Pristoe) bye Round 2 9 September 2023, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Bortsi (Bortsi) - Ludogorets 2017 (Kaolinovo) 0:4 (0:4) 10 September 2023, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Zenit (Chernoglavtsi) - Pobeda 2016 (Pristoe) 5:3 (2:0) Malnia (Kliment) - Kosmos (Branichevo) 3:0 awd * * - abandoned in 5' at 0:0, when a player from the visitors, who started the game with 7 men, gets injured. Dabrava (Osenovets) - Yasen 2007 (Yasenkovo) postponed Ustrem 2020 (Pet mogili) - Raketa 2023 (Takach) 0:3 (0:1) 10 December 2023, Sunday, 13:00 EET: Dabrava (Osenovets) - Yasen 2007 (Yasenkovo) annulled Zarya 2022 (Todor Ikonomovo) bye Round 3 16 September 2023, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Ludogorets 2017 (Kaolinovo) - Malnia (Kliment) 0:4 (0:2) 17 September 2023, Sunday, 14:00 EEST: Pobeda 2016 (Pristoe) - Bortsi (Bortsi) 3:0 awd * * - abandoned in 5' at 0:0, when a player from the visitors, who started the game with 7 men, gets injured. 17 September 2023, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Raketa 2023 (Takach) - Zarya 2022 (Todor Ikonomovo) 1:2 (1:0) Yasen 2007 (Yasenkovo) - Ustrem 2020 (Pet mogili) 3:3 (2:3) Kosmos (Branichevo) - Dabrava (Osenovets) postponed 26 November 2023, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Kosmos (Branichevo) - Dabrava (Osenovets) postponed 3 December 2023, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Kosmos (Branichevo) - Dabrava (Osenovets) 3:0 awd * /annulled/ * - the visitors arrive with only 5 players. Zenit (Chernoglavtsi) bye Round 4 24 September 2023, Sunday, 14:00 EEST: Ustrem 2020 (Pet mogili) - Kosmos (Branichevo) 0:0 24 September 2023, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Zarya 2022 (Todor Ikonomovo) - Zenit (Chernoglavtsi) 3:1 (2:1) Malnia (Kliment) - Pobeda 2016 (Pristoe) 7:1 (1:0) Dabrava (Osenovets) - Ludogorets 2017 (Kaolinovo) 5:0 (3:0) /annulled/ Raketa 2023 (Takach) - Yasen 2007 (Yasenkovo) 2:2 (1:1) Bortsi (Bortsi) bye Round 5 30 September 2023, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Ludogorets 2017 (Kaolinovo) - Ustrem 2020 (Pet mogili) 0:1 1 October 2023, Sunday, 13:00 EEST: Kosmos (Branichevo) - Raketa 2023 (Takach) 3:3 (3:1) 1 October 2023, Sunday, 14:00 EEST: Yasen 2007 (Yasenkovo) - Zarya 2022 (Todor Ikonomovo) 1:3 1 October 2023, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Pobeda 2016 (Pristoe) - Dabrava (Osenovets) 1:3 /annulled/ Zenit (Chernoglavtsi) - Bortsi (Bortsi) 6:0 awd * * - abandoned in 38' at 3:0 when the visitors remain with less than 7 men on the field. Malnia (Kliment) bye Round 6 7 October 2023, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Yasen 2007 (Yasenkovo) - Kosmos (Branichevo) 2:0 (1:0) 8 October 2023, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Zarya 2022 (Todor Ikonomovo) - Bortsi (Bortsi) 3:0 awd * * - the visitors don't show up. Malnia (Kliment) - Zenit (Chernoglavtsi) 0:1 (0:1) Ustrem 2020 (Pet mogili) - Pobeda 2016 (Pristoe) 3:1 (0:1) Raketa 2023 (Takach) - Ludogorets 2017 (Kaolinovo) 3:2 (2:1) Dabrava (Osenovets) bye Round 7 15 October 2023, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Kosmos (Branichevo) - Zarya 2022 (Todor Ikonomovo) 3:1 (1:0) Ludogorets 2017 (Kaolinovo) - Yasen 2007 (Yasenkovo) 0:4 (0:1) Pobeda 2016 (Pristoe) - Raketa 2023 (Takach) 5:2 (2:0) Zenit (Chernoglavtsi) - Dabrava (Osenovets) annulled * * - initially postponed, then annulled. Bortsi (Bortsi) - Malnia (Kliment) 1:5 (1:3) Ustrem 2020 (Pet mogili) bye Round 8 21 October 2023, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Kosmos (Branichevo) - Ludogorets 2017 (Kaolinovo) 8:2 (4:1) 22 October 2023, Sunday, 12:30 EEST: Ustrem 2020 (Pet mogili) - Zenit (Chernoglavtsi) 1:1 (1:1) 22 October 2023, Sunday, 13:00 EEST: Dabrava (Osenovets) - Bortsi (Bortsi) 5:3 (4:1) /annulled/ 22 October 2023, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Zarya 2022 (Todor Ikonomovo) - Malnia (Kliment) 0:0 * * - Zarya 2022 is banned with playing 3 home games at a neutral venue after fans of the home team break into the away team dressing room and attack away team players after the end of the game. Yasen 2007 (Yasenkovo) - Pobeda 2016 (Pristoe) 6:0 (2:0) Raketa 2023 (Takach) bye Round 9 4 November 2023, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Ludogorets 2017 (Kaolinovo) - Zarya 2022 (Tod.Ikonomovo) 1:6 Pobeda 2016 (Pristoe) - Kosmos (Branichevo) 2:4 Malnia (Kliment) - Dabrava (Osenovets) 5:0 /annulled/ 5 November 2023, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Zenit (Chernoglavtsi) - Raketa 2023 (Takach) 2:0 Bortsi (Bortsi) - Ustrem 2020 (Pet mogili) 4:2 Yasen 2007 (Yasenkovo) bye Round 10 11 November 2023, Saturday, 14:00 EET: at a neutral venue: * Zarya 2022 (Todor Ikonomovo) - Dabrava (Osenovets) 3:0 awd ** /annulled/ * - at a neutral venue due to Zarya 2022 serving a home match ban. ** - the visitors inform beforehand that they won't show up. Yasen 2007 (Yasenkovo) - Zenit (Chernoglavtsi) 1:4 (1:1) 11 November 2023, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Ustrem 2020 (Pet mogili) - Malnia (Kliment) 1:4 (1:3) 12 November 2023, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Raketa 2023 (Takach) - Bortsi (Bortsi) 5:2 (1:2) Ludogorets 2017 (Kaolinovo) - Pobeda 2016 (Pristoe) 0:7 Kosmos (Branichevo) bye Round 11 18 November 2023, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Pobeda 2016 (Pristoe) - Zarya 2022 (Todor Ikonomovo) 0:5 (0:3) Malnia (Kliment) - Raketa 2023 (Takach) 6:1 (0:1) 19 November 2023, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Zenit (Chernoglavtsi) - Kosmos (Branichevo) postponed Bortsi (Bortsi) - Yasen 2007 (Yasenkovo) postponed Dabrava (Osenovets) - Ustrem 2020 (Pet mogili) annulled * * - initially postponed, then annulled. 10 December 2023, Sunday, 13:00 EET: Zenit (Chernoglavtsi) - Kosmos (Branichevo) 2:2 (2:1) 25 February 2024, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Bortsi (Bortsi) - Yasen 2007 (Yasenkovo) 2:5 Ludogorets 2017 (Kaolinovo) bye Round 1 - postponed match 26 November 2023, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Yasen 2007 (Yasenkovo) - Malnia (Kliment) postponed Round 3 - postponed match 26 November 2023, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Kosmos (Branichevo) - Dabrava (Osenovets) postponed Round 1 - postponed match 2 December 2023, Saturday, 11:00 EET: Yasen 2007 (Yasenkovo) - Malnia (Kliment) 0:2 (0:0) Round 3 - postponed match 3 December 2023, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Kosmos (Branichevo) - Dabrava (Osenovets) 3:0 awd * /annulled/ * - the visitors arrive with only 5 players. Round 2 - postponed match 10 December 2023, Sunday, 13:00 EET: Dabrava (Osenovets) - Yasen 2007 (Yasenkovo) annulled Round 11 - postponed match 10 December 2023, Sunday, 13:00 EET: Zenit (Chernoglavtsi) - Kosmos (Branichevo) 2:2 (2:1) Round 11 - postponed match 25 February 2024, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Bortsi (Bortsi) - Yasen 2007 (Yasenkovo) 2:5 Round 12 3 March 2024, Sunday, 15:00 EET: in Branichevo: * Zarya 2022 (Todor Ikonomovo) - Ustrem 2020 (Pet mogili) 5:0 (2:0) * - at a neutral venue due to Zarya 2022 serving a home match ban. Malnia (Kliment) - Yasen 2007 (Yasenkovo) 5:2 (4:0) Bortsi (Bortsi) - Kosmos (Branichevo) 2:3 (2:1) Zenit (Chernoglavtsi) - Ludogorets 2017 (Kaolinovo) 9:0 (5:0) Raketa 2023 (Takach) bye Pobeda 2016 (Pristoe) bye Round 13 10 March 2024, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Pobeda 2016 (Pristoe) - Zenit (Chernoglavtsi) 1:4 (1:1) Ludogorets 2017 (Kaolinovo) - Bortsi (Bortsi) 0:3 (0:1) Kosmos (Branichevo) - Malnia (Kliment) 0:1 (0:1) Raketa 2023 (Takach) - Ustrem 2020 (Pet mogili) 6:1 (3:1) Zarya 2022 (Todor Ikonomovo) bye Yasen 2007 (Yasenkovo) bye Round 14 16 March 2024, Saturday, 15:00 EET: Malnia (Kliment) - Ludogorets 2017 (Kaolinovo) 9:2 (6:1) 17 March 2024, Sunday, 15:00 EET: in Branichevo: * Zarya 2022 (Todor Ikonomovo) - Raketa 2023 (Takach) 3:1 (1:1) * - at a neutral venue due to Zarya 2022 serving a home match ban. Ustrem 2020 (Pet mogili) - Yasen 2007 (Yasenkovo) 2:4 (2:2) Bortsi (Bortsi) - Pobeda 2016 (Pristoe) 3:5 (0:4) Kosmos (Branichevo) bye Zenit (Chernoglavtsi) bye Round 15 23 March 2024, Saturday, 15:00 EET: Pobeda 2016 (Pristoe) - Malnia (Kliment) 0:5 (0:5) 24 March 2024, Sunday, 12:00 EET: Kosmos (Branichevo) - Ustrem 2020 (Pet mogili) 5:1 (3:0) 24 March 2024, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Zenit (Chernoglavtsi) - Zarya 2022 (Todor Ikonomovo) 2:2 (1:2) Yasen 2007 (Yasenkovo) - Raketa 2023 (Takach) 6:3 (4:0) Bortsi (Bortsi) bye Ludogorets 2017 (Kaolinovo) bye Round 16 31 March 2024, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Zarya 2022 (Todor Ikonomovo) - Yasen 2007 (Yasenkovo) 3:2 (2:0) Raketa 2023 (Takach) - Kosmos (Branichevo) 3:2 (1:1) Ustrem 2020 (Pet mogili) - Ludogorets 2017 (Kaolinovo) 4:0 awd * * - abandoned at 1:0, when a player from the visitors, who started the game with 7 men, gets injured. Bortsi (Bortsi) - Zenit (Chernoglavtsi) 2:3 (2:1) Pobeda 2016 (Pristoe) bye Malnia (Kliment) bye Round 17 6 April 2024, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Pobeda 2016 (Pristoe) - Ustrem 2020 (Pet mogili) 4:2 (2:0) Ludogorets 2017 (Kaolinovo) - Raketa 2023 (Takach) 1:5 (0:3) 7 April 2024, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Bortsi (Bortsi) - Zarya 2022 (Todor Ikonomovo) 3:4 (3:2) Zenit (Chernoglavtsi) - Malnia (Kliment) 2:3 (1:0) Kosmos (Branichevo) - Yasen 2007 (Yasenkovo) 3:5 (1:3) Round 18 13 April 2024, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Yasen 2007 (Yasenkovo) - Ludogorets 2017 (Kaolinovo) 5:2 (2:0) 14 April 2024, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Zarya 2022 (Todor Ikonomovo) - Kosmos (Branichevo) 3:1 (2:0) Raketa 2023 (Takach) - Pobeda 2016 (Pristoe) 6:2 (2:1) Malnia (Kliment) - Bortsi (Bortsi) 3:0 awd * * - abandoned in 2' at 0:0, when a player from the visitors, who started the game with 7 men, gets injured. Ustrem 2020 (Pet mogili) bye Zenit (Chernoglavtsi) bye Round 19 21 April 2024, Sunday, 14:00 EEST: Zenit (Chernoglavtsi) - Ustrem 2020 (Pet mogili) 5:1 (2:0) Ludogorets 2017 (Kaolinovo) - Kosmos (Branichevo) 2:8 (2:4) 21 April 2024, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Malnia (Kliment) - Zarya 2022 (Todor Ikonomovo) 4:1 (1:0) Pobeda 2016 (Pristoe) - Yasen 2007 (Yasenkovo) 2:6 (0:2) Bortsi (Bortsi) bye Raketa 2023 (Takach) bye Round 20 27 April 2024, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Zarya 2022 (Tod.Ikonomovo) - Ludogorets 2017 (Kaolinovo) 6:1 (2:0) 28 April 2024, Sunday, 14:00 EEST: Kosmos (Branichevo) - Pobeda 2016 (Pristoe) 3:4 (0:1) 28 April 2024, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Raketa 2023 (Takach) - Zenit (Chernoglavtsi) 3:1 (2:0) Ustrem 2020 (Pet mogili) - Bortsi (Bortsi) 4:0 (1:0) Yasen 2007 (Yasenkovo) bye Malnia (Kliment) bye Round 21 4 May 2024, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Pobeda 2016 (Pristoe) - Ludogorets 2017 (Kaolinovo) 6:0 5 May 2024, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Malnia (Kliment) - Ustrem 2020 (Pet mogili) 7:0 (3:0) Bortsi (Bortsi) - Raketa 2023 (Takach) 1:6 (0:0) Zenit (Chernoglavtsi) - Yasen 2007 (Yasenkovo) 8:1 (6:0) Zarya 2022 (Todor Ikonomovo) bye Kosmos (Branichevo) bye Round 22 12 May 2024, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Zarya 2022 (Todor Ikonomovo) - Pobeda 2016 (Pristoe) 3:3 (1:1) Kosmos (Branichevo) - Zenit (Chernoglavtsi) 3:7 (1:4) Yasen 2007 (Yasenkovo) - Bortsi (Bortsi) 4:1 (2:1) Raketa 2023 (Takach) - Malnia (Kliment) 3:5 (1:3) Ludogorets 2017 (Kaolinovo) bye Ustrem 2020 (Pet mogili) bye
Results grid
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Malnia (Kliment) XXX 4:1 0:1 5:2 6:1 3:0* 7:1 7:0 3:0* 9:2 (5:0) 2. Zarya 2022 (Todor Ikonomovo) 0:0 XXX 3:1 3:2 3:1 3:1 3:3 5:0 3:0* 6:1 (3:0) 3. Zenit (Chernoglavtsi) 2:3 2:2 XXX 8:1 2:0 2:2 5:3 5:1 6:0* 9:0 --- 4. Yasen 2007 (Yasenkovo) 0:2 1:3 1:4 XXX 6:3 2:0 6:0 3:3 4:1 5:2 --- 5. Raketa 2023 (Takach) 3:5 1:2 3:1 2:2 XXX 3:2 6:2 6:1 5:2 3:2 (3:3) 6. Kosmos (Branichevo) 0:1 3:1 3:7 3:5 3:3 XXX 3:4 5:1 7:0* 8:2 (3:0) 7. Pobeda 2016 (Pristoe) 0:5 0:5 1:4 2:6 5:2 2:4 XXX 4:2 3:0* 6:0 (1:3) 8. Ustrem 2020 (Pet mogili) 1:4 1:5 1:1 2:4 0:3 0:0 3:1 XXX 4:0 4:0* --- 9. Bortsi (Bortsi) 1:5 3:4 2:3 2:5 1:6 2:3 3:5 4:2 XXX 0:4 --- 10. Ludogorets 2017 (Kaolinovo) 0:4 1:6 0:4 0:4 1:5 2:8 0:7 0:1 0:3 XXX --- 11. Dabrava (Osenovets) --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- (5:3)(5:0) XXX --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top

Тsentralna podgrupa

| Results grid | Rankings |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 |
        | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 |

                           Standings:                    

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Botev (Novi pazar) 16 12 3 1 54:15 39 [-] Finals 2. Chavdar 1926 (kv.Divdyadovo, Shn) 16 12 1 3 64:19 37 Finals 3. Enev (Dibich) 16 9 4 3 37:19 31 Finals 4. Shumen 2007 (Shumen) 16 7 3 6 27:18 24 Finals [1 0 1 6:3 3] - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 5. Smyadovo (Smyadovo) 16 7 3 6 36:31 24 [1 0 1 3:6 3] 6. Lokomotiv 2008 (Kaspichan) 16 5 3 8 21:27 18 7. Volov (Shumen) 16 3 6 7 21:29 15 [-][*] [1 1 0 2:1 4] 8. Zlaten vek 2020 (Veliki Preslav) 16 4 3 9 18:49 15 <- [0 1 1 1:2 1] 9. Endzhe (Tsarev brod) 16 0 0 16 6:77 0 --. Varbitsa (Varbitsa) 0 0 0 0 0:0 - [*] Removed
Notes - Botev (Novi pazar), 15th in Severoiztochna Treta liga last season; is relegated to OG Shumen. - On 23 August 2023 Volov (Shumen), 10th in Severoiztochna Treta liga last season; withdraws due to organizational and financial issues. The team joins OG Shumen. - Geroy (Zaychino oreshe), 6th; and Ustrem (Trem), 9th in A OG - tsentar last season; are transferred to A OG - yug. - Zlaten vek 2020 (Veliki Preslav), 1st in A OG - yug last season; is transferred to A OG - tsentar. - Volov (Shumen) plays its home games at the Uchenicheski stadion "Tsonyo Vasilev" in Shumen unless noted otherwise. - Shumen 2007 (Shumen) plays its home games at the Uchenicheski stadion "Tsonyo Vasilev" in Shumen unless noted otherwise. - Just before the start of the season Varbitsa (Varbitsa), 3rd last season; withdraws. Its matches are annulled. Round 1 2 September 2023, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Shumen 2007 (Shumen) - Zlaten vek 2020 (Veliki Preslav) 2:2 (2:1) Lokomotiv 2008 (Kaspichan) - Smyadovo (Smyadovo) postponed Chavdar 1926 (k.Divdyadovo) - Endzhe (Tsarev brod) 6:0 (1:0) Varbitsa (Varbitsa) - Botev (Novi pazar) annulled 3 September 2023, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Volov (Shumen) - Enev (Dibich) 2:2 (0:2) 19 November 2023, Sunday, 11:30 EET: Lokomotiv 2008 (Kaspichan) - Smyadovo (Smyadovo) 3:0 awd Round 2 10 September 2023, Sunday, 14:00 EEST: Zlaten vek 2020 (Veliki Preslav) - Botev (Novi pazar) 0:4 (0:2) Shumen 2007 (Shumen) - Lokomotiv 2008 (Kaspichan) 1:0 (1:0) 10 September 2023, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Endzhe (Tsarev brod) - Varbitsa (Varbitsa) annulled Enev (Dibich) - Chavdar 1926 (kv.Divdyadovo, Shumen) 3:0 (3:0) Smyadovo (Smyadovo) - Volov (Shumen) 1:1 (1:1) Round 3 16 September 2023, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Chavdar 1926 (kv.Divdyadovo, Shn) - Smyadovo (Smyadovo) 5:2 (4:2) Botev (Novi pazar) - Endzhe (Tsarev brod) 6:1 (4:0) 17 September 2023, Sunday, 14:00 EEST: Lokomotiv 2008 (Kaspichan) - Zlaten vek 2020 (V.Preslav) 1:2 (1:1) 17 September 2023, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Volov (Shumen) - Shumen 2007 (Shumen) 1:1 (1:1) Varbitsa (Varbitsa) - Enev (Dibich) annulled Round 4 23 September 2023, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Enev (Dibich) - Botev (Novi pazar) 6:0 (1:0) 24 September 2023, Sunday, 14:00 EEST: Zlaten vek 2020 (Veliki Preslav) - Endzhe (Tsarev brod) 6:1 Shumen 2007 (Shumen) - Chavdar 1926 (k.Divdyadovo) 1:2 (1:0) 24 September 2023, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Smyadovo (Smyadovo) - Varbitsa (Varbitsa) annulled Lokomotiv 2008 (Kaspichan) - Volov (Shumen) 3:0 (1:0) Round 5 30 September 2023, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Chavdar 1926 (k.Divdyadovo) - Lokomotiv 2008 (Kaspichan) 5:1 Endzhe (Tsarev brod) - Enev (Dibich) 0:3 1 October 2023, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Volov (Shumen) - Zlaten vek 2020 (Veliki Preslav) 0:0 Varbitsa (Varbitsa) - Shumen 2007 (Shumen) annulled Botev (Novi pazar) - Smyadovo (Smyadovo) 2:1 Round 6 7 October 2023, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Volov (Shumen) - Chavdar 1926 (kv.Divdyadovo, Shumen) 0:3 (0:1) 8 October 2023, Sunday, 12:30 EEST: Zlaten vek 2020 (Veliki Preslav) - Enev (Dibich) 0:0 Smyadovo (Smyadovo) - Endzhe (Tsarev brod) 3:1 (2:0) 8 October 2023, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Shumen 2007 (Shumen) - Botev (Novi pazar) 1:1 (1:0) Lokomotiv 2008 (Kaspichan) - Varbitsa (Varbitsa) annulled Round 7 14 October 2023, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Chavdar 1926 (k.Divdyadovo) - Zlaten vek 2020 (V.Preslav) 3:2 (2:2) Botev (Novi pazar) - Lokomotiv 2008 (Kaspichan) 5:1 (3:1) Enev (Dibich) - Smyadovo (Smyadovo) 2:3 (1:1) 15 October 2023, Sunday, 13:00 EEST: Endzhe (Tsarev brod) - Shumen 2007 (Shumen) 0:4 (0:1) 15 October 2023, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Varbitsa (Varbitsa) - Volov (Shumen) annulled Round 8 22 October 2023, Sunday, 12:30 EEST: Lokomotiv 2008 (Kaspichan) - Endzhe (Tsarev brod) 6:0 (4:0) 22 October 2023, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Zlaten vek 2020 (Veliki Preslav) - Smyadovo (Smyadovo) 1:2 (0:2) Enev (Dibich) - Shumen 2007 (Shumen) 2:0 (1:0) * * - by original draw to be hosted by Shumen 2007, on mutual agreement the two teams have switched their hosting order for the season. Volov (Shumen) - Botev (Novi pazar) 0:3 (0:0) Chavdar 1926 (kv.Divdyadovo, Shn) - Varbitsa (Varbitsa) annulled Round 9 4 November 2023, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Botev (Novi pazar) - Chavdar 1926 (kv.Divdyadovo, Shn) 1:1 Enev (Dibich) - Lokomotiv 2008 (Kaspichan) postponed 5 November 2023, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Varbitsa (Varbitsa) - Zlaten vek 2020 (Veliki Preslav) annulled Endzhe (Tsarev brod) - Volov (Shumen) 1:3 Smyadovo (Smyadovo) - Shumen 2007 (Shumen) postponed 11 November 2023, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Enev (Dibich) - Lokomotiv 2008 (Kaspichan) 1:1 25 November 2023, Saturday, 12:00 EET: Smyadovo (Smyadovo) - Shumen 2007 (Shumen) 2:0 (0:0) Round 9 - postponed match 11 November 2023, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Enev (Dibich) - Lokomotiv 2008 (Kaspichan) 1:1 Round 1 - postponed match 19 November 2023, Sunday, 11:30 EET: Lokomotiv 2008 (Kaspichan) - Smyadovo (Smyadovo) 3:0 awd Round 9 - postponed match 25 November 2023, Saturday, 12:00 EET: Smyadovo (Smyadovo) - Shumen 2007 (Shumen) 2:0 (0:0) Round 10 16 March 2024, Saturday, 15:00 EET: Enev (Dibich) - Volov (Shumen) 3:2 (1:1) Endzhe (Tsarev brod) - Chavdar 1926 (k.Divdyadovo) 0:9 (0:5) 17 March 2024, Sunday, 12:00 EET: in Troitsa: * Zlaten vek 2020 (Veliki Preslav) - Shumen 2007 (Shumen) 2:1 (1:1) * - in Troitsa due to a pitch renovation at the stadium in Veliki Preslav. 17 March 2024, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Smyadovo (Smyadovo) - Lokomotiv 2008 (Kaspichan) 1:1 (1:0) Botev (Novi pazar) bye Round 11 23 March 2024, Saturday, 15:00 EET: Botev (Novi pazar) - Zlaten vek 2020 (Veliki Preslav) 9:1 (3:1) Chavdar 1926 (kv.Divdyadovo, Shumen) - Enev (Dibich) 7:0 (3:0) 24 March 2024, Sunday, 11:00 EET: Lokomotiv 2008 (Kaspichan) - Shumen 2007 (Shumen) 0:2 (0:1) 24 March 2024, Sunday, 12:00 EET: Volov (Shumen) - Smyadovo (Smyadovo) 1:1 (0:1) Endzhe (Tsarev brod) bye Round 12 30 March 2024, Saturday, 15:00 EET: Smyadovo (Smyadovo) - Chavdar 1926 (kv.Divdyadovo, Shn) 1:3 (0:1) Endzhe (Tsarev brod) - Botev (Novi pazar) 0:7 (0:4) 31 March 2024, Sunday, 13:00 EEST: Zlaten vek 2020 (V.Preslav) - Lokomotiv 2008 (Kaspichan) 0:1 (0:1) Shumen 2007 (Shumen) - Volov (Shumen) 2:1 (1:1) Enev (Dibich) bye Round 13 6 April 2024, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Botev (Novi pazar) - Enev (Dibich) 0:0 7 April 2024, Sunday, 12:00 EEST: Endzhe (Tsarev brod) - Zlaten vek 2020 (Veliki Preslav) 0:1 (0:1) 7 April 2024, Sunday, 14:00 EEST: in Kaspichan: Volov (Shumen) - Lokomotiv 2008 (Kaspichan) 1:1 (0:1) 7 April 2024, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Chavdar 1926 (k.Divdyadovo) - Shumen 2007 (Shumen) 1:2 (1:1) Smyadovo (Smyadovo) bye Round 14 13 April 2024, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Lokomotiv 2008 (Kaspichan) - Chavdar 1926 (k.Divdyadovo) 1:4 (1:1) Smyadovo (Smyadovo) - Botev (Novi pazar) 1:4 (1:1) Enev (Dibich) - Endzhe (Tsarev brod) 4:1 (2:1) 14 April 2024, Sunday, 14:00 EEST: Zlaten vek 2020 (Veliki Preslav) - Volov (Shumen) 1:2 (0:2) Shumen 2007 (Shumen) bye Round 15 20 April 2024, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Enev (Dibich) - Zlaten vek 2020 (Veliki Preslav) 7:0 (3:0) 21 April 2024, Sunday, 14:00 EEST: Endzhe (Tsarev brod) - Smyadovo (Smyadovo) 0:8 (0:4) Botev (Novi pazar) - Shumen 2007 (Shumen) 1:0 (0:0) Chavdar 1926 (kv.Divdyadovo, Shumen) - Volov (Shumen) 3:1 (3:0) Lokomotiv 2008 (Kaspichan) bye Round 16 27 April 2024, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Zlaten vek 2020 (V.Preslav) - Chavdar 1926 (k.Divdyadovo) 0:10 (0:3) Smyadovo (Smyadovo) - Enev (Dibich) 3:1 (2:1) 28 April 2024, Sunday, 14:00 EEST: Shumen 2007 (Shumen) - Endzhe (Tsarev brod) 4:0 (3:0) 28 April 2024, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Lokomotiv 2008 (Kaspichan) - Botev (Novi pazar) 0:4 (0:3) Volov (Shumen) bye Round 17 4 May 2024, Saturday, 14:00 EEST: Shumen 2007 (Shumen) - Enev (Dibich) 0:2 (0:1) * * - by original draw to be hosted by Enev, on mutual agreement the two teams have switched their hosting order for the season. 4 May 2024, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Smyadovo (Smyadovo) - Zlaten vek 2020 (Veliki Preslav) 6:0 (3:0) Endzhe (Tsarev brod) - Lokomotiv 2008 (Kaspichan) 0:1 (0:0) 5 May 2024, Sunday, 14:00 EEST: Botev (Novi pazar) - Volov (Shumen) 3:0 (1:0) Chavdar 1926 (kv.Divdyadovo, Shumen) bye Round 18 11 May 2024, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Chavdar 1926 (kv.Divdyadovo, Shn) - Botev (Novi pazar) 2:4 (1:1) Lokomotiv 2008 (Kaspichan) - Enev (Dibich) 0:1 (0:0) Shumen 2007 (Shumen) - Smyadovo (Smyadovo) 6:1 12 May 2024, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Volov (Shumen) - Endzhe (Tsarev brod) 6:1 Zlaten vek 2020 (Veliki Preslav) bye
Results grid
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Botev (Novi pazar) XXX 1:1 0:0 1:0 2:1 5:1 3:0 9:1 6:1 --- 2. Chavdar 1926 (kv.Divdyadovo, Shn) 2:4 XXX 7:0 1:2 5:2 5:1 3:1 3:2 6:0 --- 3. Enev (Dibich) 6:0 3:0 XXX 2:0 2:3 1:1 3:2 7:0 4:1 --- 4. Shumen 2007 (Shumen) 1:1 1:2 0:2 XXX 6:1 1:0 2:1 2:2 4:0 --- 5. Smyadovo (Smyadovo) 1:4 1:3 3:1 2:0 XXX 1:1 1:1 6:0 3:1 --- 6. Lokomotiv 2008 (Kaspichan) 0:4 1:4 0:1 0:2 3:0* XXX 3:0 1:2 6:0 --- 7. Volov (Shumen) 0:3 0:3 2:2 1:1 1:1 1:1 XXX 0:0 6:1 --- 8. Zlaten vek 2020 (Veliki Preslav) 0:4 0:10 0:0 2:1 1:2 0:1 1:2 XXX 6:1 --- 9. Endzhe (Tsarev brod) 0:7 0:9 0:3 0:4 0:8 0:1 1:3 0:1 XXX --- 10. Varbitsa (Varbitsa) --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- XXX ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top

Yuzhna podgrupa

| Results grid | Rankings |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 |
        | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 |

                           Standings:                    

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Bliznatsi 2022 (Bliznatsi) 22 18 3 1 66:16 57 Finals 2. Toshev (Praventsi) 22 17 2 3 80:18 53 Finals - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 3. Geroy (Zaychino oreshe) 22 14 2 6 46:25 44 <- [1 1 0 2:1 4] 4. Sportist (Troitsa) 22 13 5 4 40:14 44 [0 1 1 1:2 1] 5. Botev (Kamenyak) 22 12 4 6 76:29 40 6. Chervena zvezda 2022 (Drentsi) 22 11 3 8 55:37 36 7. Ustrem (Trem) 22 8 7 7 36:33 31 <- 8. Kochovo (Kochovo) 22 6 6 10 26:50 24 [+] 9. Zvezda 2023 (Studenitsa) 22 5 4 13 33:79 19 [+] 10. Zarya 1962 (Zvegor) 22 3 4 15 16:60 13 11. Balkan (Srednya) 22 2 1 19 22:71 7 12. Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav) 22 1 3 18 21:85 6
Notes - Hitrino (Hitrino), 4th last season; withdraws. - Geroy (Zaychino oreshe), 6th; and Ustrem (Trem), 9th in A OG - tsentar last season; are transferred to A OG - yug. - Zlaten vek 2020 (Veliki Preslav), 1st in A OG - yug last season; is transferred to A OG - tsentar. - Kochovo (Kochovo) and Zvezda 2023 (Studenitsa) join the group. - Chervena zvezda 2022 (Drentsi) plays its home games at the in Venets (rounds 1-11) and in Drentsi (rounds 12-22) unless noted otherwise. Round 1 2 September 2023, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Toshev (Praventsi) - Balkan (Srednya) 4:1 (3:1) Zarya 1962 (Zvegor) - Ustrem (Trem) 2:0 (1:0) 3 September 2023, Sunday, 14:00 EEST: Zvezda 2023 (Studenitsa) - Kochovo (Kochovo) 0:1 (0:1) 3 September 2023, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Botev (Kamenyak) - Bliznatsi 2022 (Bliznatsi) 1:3 (1:1) Geroy (Zaychino oreshe) - Veliki Preslav (V.Preslav) 2:0 (1:0) in Venets: Chervena zvezda 2022 (Drentsi) - Sportist (Troitsa) 1:0 (1:0) Round 2 9 September 2023, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Kochovo (Kochovo) - Geroy (Zaychino oreshe) postponed Bliznatsi 2022 (Bliznatsi) - Zvezda 2023 (Studenitsa) 6:0 (3:0) Ustrem (Trem) - Botev (Kamenyak) 1:1 (1:0) Toshev (Praventsi) - Zarya 1962 (Zvegor) 2:0 (2:0) 10 September 2023, Sunday, 14:00 EEST: Balkan (Srednya) - Sportist (Troitsa) 0:0 10 September 2023, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Veliki Preslav (V.Preslav) - Ch. zvezda 2022 (Drentsi) 0:3 (0:1) 25 November 2023, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Kochovo (Kochovo) - Geroy (Zaychino oreshe) 1:0 (1:0) Round 3 16 September 2023, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Zvezda 2023 (Studenitsa) - Ustrem (Trem) 0:4 (0:2) in Venets: Chervena zvezda 2022 (Drentsi) - Kochovo (Kochovo) 4:0 (3:0) 17 September 2023, Sunday, 14:00 EEST: Zarya 1962 (Zvegor) - Balkan (Srednya) 3:2 (1:0) Botev (Kamenyak) - Toshev (Praventsi) 1:1 (0:1) 17 September 2023, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Geroy (Zaychino oreshe) - Bliznatsi 2022 (Bliznatsi) 0:0 Sportist (Troitsa) - Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav) 3:0 (1:0) Round 4 23 September 2023, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Bliznatsi 2022 (Bliznatsi) - Ch. zvezda 2022 (Drentsi) 2:1 (0:0) Ustrem (Trem) - Geroy (Zaychino oreshe) 2:0 (1:0) Toshev (Praventsi) - Zvezda 2023 (Studenitsa) 13:0 (4:0) 24 September 2023, Sunday, 14:00 EEST: Kochovo (Kochovo) - Sportist (Troitsa) 0:0 24 September 2023, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Balkan (Srednya) - Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav) 3:1 (1:0) Zarya 1962 (Zvegor) - Botev (Kamenyak) 0:5 (0:3) Round 5 30 September 2023, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: in Venets: Chervena zvezda 2022 (Drentsi) - Ustrem (Trem) 3:3 30 September 2023, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Geroy (Zaychino oreshe) - Toshev (Praventsi) 1:0 1 October 2023, Sunday, 12:30 EEST: Zvezda 2023 (Studenitsa) - Zarya 1962 (Zvegor) 1:1 Sportist (Troitsa) - Bliznatsi 2022 (Bliznatsi) 0:0 1 October 2023, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Botev (Kamenyak) - Balkan (Srednya) 6:1 (4:1) Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav) - Kochovo (Kochovo) 2:2 Round 6 7 October 2023, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Toshev (Praventsi) - Chervena zvezda 2022 (Drentsi) 3:1 (0:1) Zarya 1962 (Zvegor) - Geroy (Zaychino oreshe) 0:2 (0:1) 8 October 2023, Sunday, 12:30 EEST: Balkan (Srednya) - Kochovo (Kochovo) 1:2 (0:2) Botev (Kamenyak) - Zvezda 2023 (Studenitsa) 6:0 (2:0) 8 October 2023, Sunday, 13:00 EEST: Ustrem (Trem) - Sportist (Troitsa) 1:2 (1:1) 8 October 2023, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Bliznatsi 2022 (Bliznatsi) - Veliki Preslav (V.Preslav) 4:0 (3:0) Round 7 14 October 2023, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: in Venets: Chervena zvezda 2022 (Drentsi) - Zarya 1962 (Zvegor) 3:1 (1:1) * * - Chervena zvezda 2022 is banned with playing 1 home game at a neutral venue following incidents during the game. Kochovo (Kochovo) - Bliznatsi 2022 (Bliznatsi) 1:5 (0:3) 15 October 2023, Sunday, 12:30 EEST: Zvezda 2023 (Studenitsa) - Balkan (Srednya) 8:1 (5:1) Geroy (Zaychino oreshe) - Botev (Kamenyak) 3:2 (2:2) Sportist (Troitsa) - Toshev (Praventsi) 0:0 15 October 2023, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav) - Ustrem (Trem) 1:2 (0:1) Round 8 21 October 2023, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Balkan (Srednya) - Bliznatsi 2022 (Bliznatsi) 1:2 Ustrem (Trem) - Kochovo (Kochovo) 3:0 (1:0) Zarya 1962 (Zvegor) - Sportist (Troitsa) 0:1 Botev (Kamenyak) - Chervena zvezda 2022 (Drentsi) 1:2 (1:0) Zvezda 2023 (Studenitsa) - Geroy (Zaychino oreshe) 1:3 22 October 2023, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Toshev (Praventsi) - Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav) 9:1 (6:0) Round 9 5 November 2023, Sunday, 11:00 EET: Geroy (Zaychino oreshe) - Balkan (Srednya) 2:0 at a neutral venue: * Ch. zvezda 2022 (Drentsi) - Zvezda 2023 (Studenitsa) 7:2 * - at a neutral venue due to Chervena zvezda 2022 serving a home match ban. Bliznatsi 2022 (Bliznatsi) - Ustrem (Trem) 4:0 5 November 2023, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Sportist (Troitsa) - Botev (Kamenyak) 1:0 Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav) - Zarya 1962 (Zvegor) postponed Kochovo (Kochovo) - Toshev (Praventsi) 1:3 3 December 2023, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav) - Zarya 1962 (Zvegor) 2:2 (1:1) Round 10 11 November 2023, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Zarya 1962 (Zvegor) - Kochovo (Kochovo) 0:2 (0:1) Geroy (Zaychino oreshe) - Ch. zvezda 2022 (Drentsi) 5:2 (5:1) 12 November 2023, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Balkan (Srednya) - Ustrem (Trem) 1:4 (0:2) Toshev (Praventsi) - Bliznatsi 2022 (Bliznatsi) 3:1 (2:0) Botev (Kamenyak) - Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav) 10:0 (2:0) Zvezda 2023 (Studenitsa) - Sportist (Troitsa) 1:2 (0:1) Round 11 18 November 2023, Saturday, 14:00 EET: in Venets: Chervena zvezda 2022 (Drentsi) - Balkan (Srednya) 6:1 Kochovo (Kochovo) - Botev (Kamenyak) 1:5 (0:5) Ustrem (Trem) - Toshev (Praventsi) 1:2 (0:0) 19 November 2023, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Sportist (Troitsa) - Geroy (Zaychino oreshe) postponed Veliki Preslav (V.Preslav) - Zvezda 2023 (Studenitsa) 1:2 (1:0) Bliznatsi 2022 (Bliznatsi) - Zarya 1962 (Zvegor) postponed 3 December 2023, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Sportist (Troitsa) - Geroy (Zaychino oreshe) 0:1 (0:1) 10 December 2023, Sunday, 13:00 EET: in Kamenyak: Bliznatsi 2022 (Bliznatsi) - Zarya 1962 (Zvegor) 5:2 (3:2) Round 2 - postponed match 25 November 2023, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Kochovo (Kochovo) - Geroy (Zaychino oreshe) 1:0 (1:0) Round 9 - postponed match 3 December 2023, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav) - Zarya 1962 (Zvegor) 2:2 (1:1) Round 11 - postponed match 3 December 2023, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Sportist (Troitsa) - Geroy (Zaychino oreshe) 0:1 (0:1) Round 11 - postponed match 10 December 2023, Sunday, 13:00 EET: in Kamenyak: Bliznatsi 2022 (Bliznatsi) - Zarya 1962 (Zvegor) 5:2 (3:2) Round 12 2 March 2024, Saturday, 15:00 EET: Balkan (Srednya) - Toshev (Praventsi) 1:7 (1:4) Bliznatsi 2022 (Bliznatsi) - Botev (Kamenyak) 3:2 (2:0) Kochovo (Kochovo) - Zvezda 2023 (Studenitsa) 2:2 (1:1) Sportist (Troitsa) - Chervena zvezda 2022 (Drentsi) 2:1 (1:1) * * - Sportist is suspended to play 1 home game at a neutral venue due to incidents. 3 March 2024, Sunday, 12:00 EET: Ustrem (Trem) - Zarya 1962 (Zvegor) 1:1 (1:1) 3 March 2024, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Veliki Preslav (V.Preslav) - Geroy (Zaychino oreshe) 1:5 (0:2) Round 13 9 March 2024, Saturday, 15:00 EET: in Tsarev brod: * Sportist (Troitsa) - Balkan (Srednya) 2:0 (1:0) * - at a neutral venue due to Sportist serving a home match ban. Geroy (Zaychino oreshe) - Kochovo (Kochovo) postponed Zvezda 2023 (Studenitsa) - Bliznatsi 2022 (Bliznatsi) 0:3 (0:0) Zarya 1962 (Zvegor) - Toshev (Praventsi) 0:3 (0:1) 10 March 2024, Sunday, 15:00 EET: in Drentsi: Ch. zvezda 2022 (Drentsi) - Veliki Preslav (V.Preslav) 5:1 (1:0) Botev (Kamenyak) - Ustrem (Trem) 2:2 (2:0) 1 May 2024, Wednesday, 11:00 EEST: Geroy (Zaychino oreshe) - Kochovo (Kochovo) 4:0 (1:0) Round 14 16 March 2024, Saturday, 15:00 EET: Kochovo (Kochovo) - Chervena zvezda 2022 (Drentsi) 2:2 (2:1) 17 March 2024, Sunday, 12:00 EET: Balkan (Srednya) - Zarya 1962 (Zvegor) 3:0 Ustrem (Trem) - Zvezda 2023 (Studenitsa) 1:0 (0:0) Bliznatsi 2022 (Bliznatsi) - Geroy (Zaychino oreshe) 3:1 (1:0) 17 March 2024, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Toshev (Praventsi) - Botev (Kamenyak) 5:0 (2:0) in Kochovo: * Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav) - Sportist (Troitsa) 2:3 (1:1) * - in Kochovo due to a pitch renovation at the stadium in Veliki Preslav. Round 15 23 March 2024, Saturday, 15:00 EET: Sportist (Troitsa) - Kochovo (Kochovo) 2:0 (1:0) 24 March 2024, Sunday, 12:00 EET: Zvezda 2023 (Studenitsa) - Toshev (Praventsi) 0:5 (0:3) Botev (Kamenyak) - Zarya 1962 (Zvegor) 5:1 (1:0) 24 March 2024, Sunday, 15:00 EET: in Kochovo: * Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav) - Balkan (Srednya) 1:0 (0:0) * - in Kochovo due to a pitch renovation at the stadium in Veliki Preslav. Ch. zvezda 2022 (Drentsi) - Bliznatsi 2022 (Bliznatsi) 1:3 (0:2) Geroy (Zaychino oreshe) - Ustrem (Trem) 4:1 (1:1) Round 16 30 March 2024, Saturday, 15:00 EET: Toshev (Praventsi) - Geroy (Zaychino oreshe) 2:0 (2:0) Bliznatsi 2022 (Bliznatsi) - Sportist (Troitsa) 3:1 (2:1) 31 March 2024, Sunday, 13:00 EEST: Balkan (Srednya) - Botev (Kamenyak) 0:2 (0:0) Zarya 1962 (Zvegor) - Zvezda 2023 (Studenitsa) 1:1 (0:0) 31 March 2024, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Ustrem (Trem) - Chervena zvezda 2022 (Drentsi) 2:2 (2:0) Kochovo (Kochovo) - Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav) 1:1 (1:1) Round 17 6 April 2024, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Sportist (Troitsa) - Ustrem (Trem) 1:0 (1:0) Chervena zvezda 2022 (Drentsi) - Toshev (Praventsi) 0:1 (0:0) Geroy (Zaychino oreshe) - Zarya 1962 (Zvegor) 3:0 awd * * - the visitors don't show up. 7 April 2024, Sunday, 14:00 EEST: Kochovo (Kochovo) - Balkan (Srednya) 5:1 (2:0) 7 April 2024, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Veliki Preslav (V.Preslav) - Bliznatsi 2022 (Bliznatsi) 1:5 (0:2) Zvezda 2023 (Studenitsa) - Botev (Kamenyak) 3:3 (3:2) Round 18 13 April 2024, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Toshev (Praventsi) - Sportist (Troitsa) 0:1 (0:1) 14 April 2024, Sunday, 14:00 EEST: Balkan (Srednya) - Zvezda 2023 (Studenitsa) 1:4 (1:2) Zarya 1962 (Zvegor) - Chervena zvezda 2022 (Drentsi) 0:3 (0:1) Bliznatsi 2022 (Bliznatsi) - Kochovo (Kochovo) 2:0 (2:0) 14 April 2024, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Botev (Kamenyak) - Geroy (Zaychino oreshe) 4:0 (3:0) Ustrem (Trem) - Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav) 3:1 (1:1) Round 19 20 April 2024, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Bliznatsi 2022 (Bliznatsi) - Balkan (Srednya) 3:0 (0:0) Sportist (Troitsa) - Zarya 1962 (Zvegor) 8:0 (4:0) Chervena zvezda 2022 (Drentsi) - Botev (Kamenyak) 1:4 (0:2) Geroy (Zaychino oreshe) - Zvezda 2023 (Studenitsa) 6:2 (4:0) 21 April 2024, Sunday, 14:00 EEST: Kochovo (Kochovo) - Ustrem (Trem) 0:0 21 April 2024, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav) - Toshev (Praventsi) 1:9 (1:6) Round 20 27 April 2024, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Toshev (Praventsi) - Kochovo (Kochovo) 5:2 (3:1) 28 April 2024, Sunday, 14:00 EEST: Balkan (Srednya) - Geroy (Zaychino oreshe) 0:2 (0:0) Zvezda 2023 (Studenitsa) - Ch. zvezda 2022 (Drentsi) 1:0 (0:0) 28 April 2024, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Botev (Kamenyak) - Sportist (Troitsa) 2:1 (0:0) Zarya 1962 (Zvegor) - Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav) 2:1 (0:1) Ustrem (Trem) - Bliznatsi 2022 (Bliznatsi) 1:1 (0:0) Round 13 - postponed match 1 May 2024, Wednesday, 11:00 EEST: Geroy (Zaychino oreshe) - Kochovo (Kochovo) 4:0 (1:0) Round 21 4 May 2024, Saturday, 14:00 EEST: Sportist (Troitsa) - Zvezda 2023 (Studenitsa) 9:1 (2:1) 4 May 2024, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Bliznatsi 2022 (Bliznatsi) - Toshev (Praventsi) 4:0 (2:0) Ch. zvezda 2022 (Drentsi) - Geroy (Zaychino oreshe) 3:1 (3:1) 5 May 2024, Sunday, 14:00 EEST: Ustrem (Trem) - Balkan (Srednya) 3:2 Kochovo (Kochovo) - Zarya 1962 (Zvegor) 3:0 5 May 2024, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav) - Botev (Kamenyak) 0:6 (0:5) Round 22 12 May 2024, Sunday, 14:00 EEST: Balkan (Srednya) - Chervena zvezda 2022 (Drentsi) 2:4 (1:1) Geroy (Zaychino oreshe) - Sportist (Troitsa) 1:1 (0:0) Botev (Kamenyak) - Kochovo (Kochovo) 8:0 (3:0) Zarya 1962 (Zvegor) - Bliznatsi 2022 (Bliznatsi) 0:4 (0:1) Toshev (Praventsi) - Ustrem (Trem) 3:1 (2:0) 12 May 2024, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Zvezda 2023 (Studenitsa) - Veliki Preslav (V.Preslav) 4:3 (1:1)
Results grid
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Bliznatsi 2022 (Bliznatsi) XXX 4:0 3:1 3:1 3:2 2:1 4:0 2:0 6:0 5:2 3:0 4:0 2. Toshev (Praventsi) 3:1 XXX 2:0 0:1 5:0 3:1 3:1 5:2 13:0 2:0 4:1 9:1 3. Geroy (Zaychino oreshe) 0:0 1:0 XXX 1:1 3:2 5:2 4:1 4:0 6:2 3:0* 2:0 2:0 4. Sportist (Troitsa) 0:0 0:0 0:1 XXX 1:0 2:1 1:0 2:0 9:1 8:0 2:0 3:0 5. Botev (Kamenyak) 1:3 1:1 4:0 2:1 XXX 1:2 2:2 8:0 6:0 5:1 6:1 10:0 6. Chervena zvezda 2022 (Drentsi) 1:3 0:1 3:1 1:0 1:4 XXX 3:3 4:0 7:2 3:1 6:1 5:1 7. Ustrem (Trem) 1:1 1:2 2:0 1:2 1:1 2:2 XXX 3:0 1:0 1:1 3:2 3:1 8. Kochovo (Kochovo) 1:5 1:3 1:0 0:0 1:5 2:2 0:0 XXX 2:2 3:0 5:1 1:1 9. Zvezda 2023 (Studenitsa) 0:3 0:5 1:3 1:2 3:3 1:0 0:4 0:1 XXX 1:1 8:1 4:3 10. Zarya 1962 (Zvegor) 0:4 0:3 0:2 0:1 0:5 0:3 2:0 0:2 1:1 XXX 3:2 2:1 11. Balkan (Srednya) 1:2 1:7 0:2 0:0 0:2 2:4 1:4 1:2 1:4 3:0 XXX 3:1 12. Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav) 1:5 1:9 1:5 2:3 0:6 0:3 1:2 2:2 1:2 2:2 1:0 XXX -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top

Finals

                           Quarter-finals

18 May 2024, Saturday, 14:00 EEST:
in Trem:
Shumen 2007 (Shumen) - Bliznatsi 2022 (Bliznatsi)         2:0 (2:0) 
18 May 2024, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
in Shumen, "Panayot Volov" st.:
Chavdar 1926 (kv.Divdyadovo, Shn) - Toshev (Praventsi)    4:1 (2:1) 
19 May 2024, Sunday, 17:00 EEST:
in Shumen, "Panayot Volov" st.:
Botev (Novi pazar) - Zarya 2022 (Todor Ikonomovo)          - 
in kv.Divdyadovo, Shumen:
Enev (Dibich) - Malnia (Kliment)                           - 

top