OG Shumen 2022/23

« OG Shumen 2022/23


First phase

Severna podgrupa

| Results grid | Rankings |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 |
        | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 |

                           Standings:                    

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Malnia (Kliment) 11 9 2 0 49:7 29 2. Dinamo 2015 (Valnari) 11 8 3 0 46:9 27 [+] - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 3. Dabrava (Osenovets) 11 6 3 2 28:12 21 4. Yasen 2007 (Yasenkovo) 11 6 1 4 26:15 19 [*] 5. Ustrem 2020 (Pet mogili) 11 5 3 3 30:21 18 6. Zenit (Chernoglavtsi) 11 5 1 5 28:24 16 7. Kosmos (Branichevo) 11 4 2 5 27:27 14 8. Vihar 1969 (Boyan) 11 4 0 7 17:30 12 9. Bortsi (Bortsi) 11 3 2 6 14:35 11 [1 0 0 3:0 3] 10. Pobeda 2016 (Pristoe) 11 3 2 6 13:30 11 [0 0 1 0:3 0] 11. Zarya 2022 (Todor Ikonomovo) 11 3 0 8 21:30 9 [+] 12. Ludogorets 2017 (Kaolinovo) 11 0 1 10 8:67 1
Notes - The top-2 teams of each group enter the Second phase. In the second phase the teams form a top-6, in which each team meets the others once. The teams start the Second phase with no records carried over. - Vyovoda (Kapitan Petko), 9th in A OG - sever last season; withdraws. - Yasen 2007 (Yasenkovo), 12th in A OG - sever last season and withdrawn; rejoins the group. - Dinamo 2015 (Valnari) and Zarya 2022 (Todor Ikonomovo) join the group. Round 1 4 September 2022, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Ustrem 2020 (Pet mogili) - Yasen 2007 (Yasenkovo) postponed Vihar 1969 (Boyan) - Zarya 2022 (Todor Ikonomovo) 5:0 (1:0) Malnia (Kliment) - Pobeda 2016 (Pristoe) 9:0 (4:0) Dabrava (Osenovets) - Ludogorets 2017 (Kaolinovo) 5:0 awd * * - abandoned in 72' at 2:0 (1:0), the visitors start the game with 10 men, 2 of them leave play at half time after feeling unwell, 2 more get injured up to 72'. Dinamo 2015 (Valnari) - Kosmos (Branichevo) 3:0 awd * * - abandoned in 5' at 0:0, when a player from the visitors, who started the game with 7 men, gets injured. Zenit (Chernoglavtsi) - Bortsi (Bortsi) postponed 27 November 2022, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Ustrem 2020 (Pet mogili) - Yasen 2007 (Yasenkovo) 1:1 (1:1) Zenit (Chernoglavtsi) - Bortsi (Bortsi) 2:1 (0:0) Round 2 11 September 2022, Sunday, 13:30 EEST: Yasen 2007 (Yasenkovo) - Bortsi (Bortsi) 4:0 11 September 2022, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Kosmos (Branichevo) - Zenit (Chernoglavtsi) 3:2 (2:2) Ludogorets 2017 (Kaolinovo) - Dinamo 2015 (Valnari) 1:9 (1:5) Pobeda 2016 (Pristoe) - Dabrava (Osenovets) 2:2 (1:1) Zarya 2022 (Todor Ikonomovo) - Malnia (Kliment) 0:3 (0:1) Ustrem 2020 (Pet mogili) - Vihar 1969 (Boyan) 5:1 (5:0) Round 3 18 September 2022, Sunday, 13:30 EEST: Dinamo 2015 (Valnari) - Pobeda 2016 (Pristoe) 4:0 (2:0) 18 September 2022, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Vihar 1969 (Boyan) - Yasen 2007 (Yasenkovo) 1:0 (0:0) Malnia (Kliment) - Ustrem 2020 (Pet mogili) 5:1 (0:1) Dabrava (Osenovets) - Zarya 2022 (Todor Ikonomovo) 2:1 Zenit (Chernoglavtsi) - Ludogorets 2017 (Kaolinovo) 7:1 Bortsi (Bortsi) - Kosmos (Branichevo) 3:3 (1:3) Round 4 25 September 2022, Sunday, 13:30 EEST: Ludogorets 2017 (Kaolinovo) - Bortsi (Bortsi) 3:4 (2:2) Ustrem 2020 (Pet mogili) - Dabrava (Osenovets) 0:2 (0:1) 25 September 2022, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Yasen 2007 (Yasenkovo) - Kosmos (Branichevo) 4:2 (4:0) Pobeda 2016 (Pristoe) - Zenit (Chernoglavtsi) 4:2 (3:1) Zarya 2022 (Todor Ikonomovo) - Dinamo 2015 (Valnari) 1:3 (1:1) Vihar 1969 (Boyan) - Malnia (Kliment) 0:4 (0:3) Round 5 9 October 2022, Sunday, 13:00 EEST: Malnia (Kliment) - Yasen 2007 (Yasenkovo) 2:1 (2:1) Bortsi (Bortsi) - Pobeda 2016 (Pristoe) 3:0 (2:0) 9 October 2022, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Dabrava (Osenovets) - Vihar 1969 (Boyan) 3:0 awd * * - the home team doesn't show up. Dinamo 2015 (Valnari) - Ustrem 2020 (Pet mogili) 3:3 (1:2) Zenit (Chernoglavtsi) - Zarya 2022 (Todor Ikonomovo) 2:1 (0:0) Kosmos (Branichevo) - Ludogorets 2017 (Kaolinovo) 10:1 (6:1) Round 6 15 October 2022, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Pobeda 2016 (Pristoe) - Kosmos (Branichevo) 1:2 (0:2) 16 October 2022, Sunday, 13:00 EEST: Vihar 1969 (Boyan) - Dinamo 2015 (Valnari) 0:6 (0:3) 16 October 2022, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Yasen 2007 (Yasenkovo) - Ludogorets 2017 (Kaolinovo) 8:0 (5:0) Zarya 2022 (Todor Ikonomovo) - Bortsi (Bortsi) 5:0 (2:0) Ustrem 2020 (Pet mogili) - Zenit (Chernoglavtsi) 3:3 (1:2) Malnia (Kliment) - Dabrava (Osenovets) 2:1 (0:0) Round 7 23 October 2022, Sunday, 13:00 EEST: Zenit (Chernoglavtsi) - Vihar 1969 (Boyan) 4:0 awd 23 October 2022, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Dabrava (Osenovets) - Yasen 2007 (Yasenkovo) 3:0 Dinamo 2015 (Valnari) - Malnia (Kliment) 1:1 Bortsi (Bortsi) - Ustrem 2020 (Pet mogili) 1:0 Kosmos (Branichevo) - Zarya 2022 (Todor Ikonomovo) 2:3 Ludogorets 2017 (Kaolinovo) - Pobeda 2016 (Pristoe) 1:1 Round 8 30 October 2022, Sunday, 12:00 EET: Zarya 2022 (Todor Ikonomovo) - Ludogorets 2017 (Kaolinovo) 6:0 (1:0) Vihar 1969 (Boyan) - Bortsi (Bortsi) 3:0 (1:0) 30 October 2022, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Yasen 2007 (Yasenkovo) - Pobeda 2016 (Pristoe) 2:0 (0:0) Ustrem 2020 (Pet mogili) - Kosmos (Branichevo) 3:0 awd * * - abandoned in 2' at 0:0, when a player from the visitors, who started the game with 7 men, gets injured. Malnia (Kliment) - Zenit (Chernoglavtsi) 7:1 (2:1) Dabrava (Osenovets) - Dinamo 2015 (Valnari) 2:2 (0:1) * * - Dabrava is banned with playing 1 home game at a neutral venue. Round 9 6 November 2022, Sunday, 12:00 EET: Bortsi (Bortsi) - Malnia (Kliment) 2:2 (1:1) * * - Bortsi is banned with 1 home game at a neutral venue following incidents during and after the game. Kosmos (Branichevo) - Vihar 1969 (Boyan) 4:0 awd * * - abandoned in 5' at 1:0, when a player from the visitors, who started the game with 7 men, gets injured. 6 November 2022, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Dinamo 2015 (Valnari) - Yasen 2007 (Yasenkovo) 6:0 (2:0) Zenit (Chernoglavtsi) - Dabrava (Osenovets) 4:1 (3:1) Ludogorets 2017 (Kaolinovo) - Ustrem 2020 (Pet mogili) 0:2 (0:2) Pobeda 2016 (Pristoe) - Zarya 2022 (Todor Ikonomovo) 1:0 (1:0) Round 10 13 November 2022, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Yasen 2007 (Yasenkovo) - Zarya 2022 (Todor Ikonomovo) 5:0 (4:0) Ustrem 2020 (Pet mogili) - Pobeda 2016 (Pristoe) 5:1 (3:1) Vihar 1969 (Boyan) - Ludogorets 2017 (Kaolinovo) 7:1 (3:0) Malnia (Kliment) - Kosmos (Branichevo) 6:0 (4:0) in Chernoglavtsi: * Dabrava (Osenovets) - Bortsi (Bortsi) 6:0 (3:0) * - at a neutral venue due to Dabrava serving a home match ban. Dinamo 2015 (Valnari) - Zenit (Chernoglavtsi) 2:1 (1:0) Round 11 20 November 2022, Sunday, 11:00 EET: in Chernoglavtsi: * Bortsi (Bortsi) - Dinamo 2015 (Valnari) 0:7 awd ** * - at a neutral venue due to Bortsi serving a home match ban. ** - abandoned in 47' at 0:4 (0:3), when when the hosts remain with less than 7 men on the field. 20 November 2022, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Zenit (Chernoglavtsi) - Yasen 2007 (Yasenkovo) 0:1 (0:1) Kosmos (Branichevo) - Dabrava (Osenovets) 1:1 (1:1) Ludogorets 2017 (Kaolinovo) - Malnia (Kliment) 0:8 (0:4) Pobeda 2016 (Pristoe) - Vihar 1969 (Boyan) 3:0 (2:0) Zarya 2022 (Todor Ikonomovo) - Ustrem 2020 (Pet mogili) 4:7 (0:4) Round 1 - postponed matches 27 November 2022, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Ustrem 2020 (Pet mogili) - Yasen 2007 (Yasenkovo) 1:1 (1:1) Zenit (Chernoglavtsi) - Bortsi (Bortsi) 2:1 (0:0) Round 12 spring 2023: Yasen 2007 (Yasenkovo) - Ustrem 2020 (Pet mogili) - Zarya 2022 (Todor Ikonomovo) - Vihar 1969 (Boyan) - Pobeda 2016 (Pristoe) - Malnia (Kliment) - Ludogorets 2017 (Kaolinovo) - Dabrava (Osenovets) - Kosmos (Branichevo) - Dinamo 2015 (Valnari) - Bortsi (Bortsi) - Zenit (Chernoglavtsi) - Round 13 Bortsi (Bortsi) - Yasen 2007 (Yasenkovo) - Zenit (Chernoglavtsi) - Kosmos (Branichevo) - Dinamo 2015 (Valnari) - Ludogorets 2017 (Kaolinovo) - Dabrava (Osenovets) - Pobeda 2016 (Pristoe) - Malnia (Kliment) - Zarya 2022 (Todor Ikonomovo) - Vihar 1969 (Boyan) - Ustrem 2020 (Pet mogili) - Round 14 Yasen 2007 (Yasenkovo) - Vihar 1969 (Boyan) - Ustrem 2020 (Pet mogili) - Malnia (Kliment) - Zarya 2022 (Todor Ikonomovo) - Dabrava (Osenovets) - Pobeda 2016 (Pristoe) - Dinamo 2015 (Valnari) - Ludogorets 2017 (Kaolinovo) - Zenit (Chernoglavtsi) - Kosmos (Branichevo) - Bortsi (Bortsi) - Round 15 Kosmos (Branichevo) - Yasen 2007 (Yasenkovo) - Bortsi (Bortsi) - Ludogorets 2017 (Kaolinovo) - Zenit (Chernoglavtsi) - Pobeda 2016 (Pristoe) - Dinamo 2015 (Valnari) - Zarya 2022 (Todor Ikonomovo) - Dabrava (Osenovets) - Ustrem 2020 (Pet mogili) - Malnia (Kliment) - Vihar 1969 (Boyan) - Round 16 Yasen 2007 (Yasenkovo) - Malnia (Kliment) - Vihar 1969 (Boyan) - Dabrava (Osenovets) - Ustrem 2020 (Pet mogili) - Dinamo 2015 (Valnari) - Zarya 2022 (Todor Ikonomovo) - Zenit (Chernoglavtsi) - Pobeda 2016 (Pristoe) - Bortsi (Bortsi) - Ludogorets 2017 (Kaolinovo) - Kosmos (Branichevo) - Round 17 Ludogorets 2017 (Kaolinovo) - Yasen 2007 (Yasenkovo) - Kosmos (Branichevo) - Pobeda 2016 (Pristoe) - Bortsi (Bortsi) - Zarya 2022 (Todor Ikonomovo) - Zenit (Chernoglavtsi) - Ustrem 2020 (Pet mogili) - Dinamo 2015 (Valnari) - Vihar 1969 (Boyan) - Dabrava (Osenovets) - Malnia (Kliment) - Round 18 Yasen 2007 (Yasenkovo) - Dabrava (Osenovets) - Malnia (Kliment) - Dinamo 2015 (Valnari) - Vihar 1969 (Boyan) - Zenit (Chernoglavtsi) - Ustrem 2020 (Pet mogili) - Bortsi (Bortsi) - Zarya 2022 (Todor Ikonomovo) - Kosmos (Branichevo) - Pobeda 2016 (Pristoe) - Ludogorets 2017 (Kaolinovo) - Round 19 Pobeda 2016 (Pristoe) - Yasen 2007 (Yasenkovo) - Ludogorets 2017 (Kaolinovo) - Zarya 2022 (Todor Ikonomovo) - Kosmos (Branichevo) - Ustrem 2020 (Pet mogili) - Bortsi (Bortsi) - Vihar 1969 (Boyan) - Zenit (Chernoglavtsi) - Malnia (Kliment) - Dinamo 2015 (Valnari) - Dabrava (Osenovets) - Round 20 Yasen 2007 (Yasenkovo) - Dinamo 2015 (Valnari) - Dabrava (Osenovets) - Zenit (Chernoglavtsi) - Malnia (Kliment) - Bortsi (Bortsi) - Vihar 1969 (Boyan) - Kosmos (Branichevo) - Ustrem 2020 (Pet mogili) - Ludogorets 2017 (Kaolinovo) - Zarya 2022 (Todor Ikonomovo) - Pobeda 2016 (Pristoe) - Round 21 Zarya 2022 (Todor Ikonomovo) - Yasen 2007 (Yasenkovo) - Pobeda 2016 (Pristoe) - Ustrem 2020 (Pet mogili) - Ludogorets 2017 (Kaolinovo) - Vihar 1969 (Boyan) - Kosmos (Branichevo) - Malnia (Kliment) - Bortsi (Bortsi) - Dabrava (Osenovets) - Zenit (Chernoglavtsi) - Dinamo 2015 (Valnari) - Round 22 Yasen 2007 (Yasenkovo) - Zenit (Chernoglavtsi) - Dinamo 2015 (Valnari) - Bortsi (Bortsi) - Dabrava (Osenovets) - Kosmos (Branichevo) - Malnia (Kliment) - Ludogorets 2017 (Kaolinovo) - Vihar 1969 (Boyan) - Pobeda 2016 (Pristoe) - Ustrem 2020 (Pet mogili) - Zarya 2022 (Todor Ikonomovo) -
Results grid
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Malnia (Kliment) XXX -:- 2:1 2:1 5:1 7:1 6:0 -:- -:- 9:0 -:- -:- 2. Dinamo 2015 (Valnari) 1:1 XXX -:- 6:0 3:3 2:1 3:0* -:- -:- 4:0 -:- -:- 3. Dabrava (Osenovets) -:- 2:2 XXX 3:0 -:- -:- -:- 3:0* 6:0 -:- 2:1 5:0* 4. Yasen 2007 (Yasenkovo) -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- -:- 4:2 -:- 4:0 2:0 5:0 8:0 5. Ustrem 2020 (Pet mogili) -:- -:- 0:2 1:1 XXX 3:3 3:0* 5:1 -:- 5:1 -:- -:- 6. Zenit (Chernoglavtsi) -:- -:- 4:1 0:1 -:- XXX -:- 4:0* 2:1 -:- 2:1 7:1 7. Kosmos (Branichevo) -:- -:- 1:1 -:- -:- 3:2 XXX 4:0* -:- -:- 2:3 10:1 8. Vihar 1969 (Boyan) 0:4 0:6 -:- 1:0 -:- -:- -:- XXX 3:0 -:- 5:0 7:1 9. Bortsi (Bortsi) 2:2 0:7* -:- -:- 1:0 -:- 3:3 -:- XXX 3:0 -:- -:- 10. Pobeda 2016 (Pristoe) -:- -:- 2:2 -:- -:- 4:2 1:2 3:0 -:- XXX 1:0 -:- 11. Zarya 2022 (Todor Ikonomovo) 0:3 1:3 -:- -:- 4:7 -:- -:- -:- 5:0 -:- XXX 6:0 12. Ludogorets 2017 (Kaolinovo) 0:8 1:9 -:- -:- 0:2 -:- -:- -:- 3:4 1:1 -:- XXX -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top

First phase

Тsentralna podgrupa

| Results grid | Rankings |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 |
        | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 |

                           Standings:                    

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Enev (Dibich) 9 9 0 0 49:2 27 2. Chavdar 2016 (kv.Divdyadovo, Shn) 9 6 2 1 26:6 20 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 3. Lokomotiv 2008 (Kaspichan) 9 6 1 2 18:12 19 4. Smyadovo (Smyadovo) 9 6 0 3 23:18 18 5. Varbitsa (Varbitsa) 9 5 1 3 26:17 16 6. Geroy (Zaychino oreshe) 9 4 0 5 14:18 12 7. Ustrem (Trem) 9 3 0 6 16:35 9 8. Endzhe (Tsarev brod) 9 2 0 7 8:29 6 [1 0 0 3:2 3] 9. Shumen 2007 (Shumen) 9 2 0 7 12:22 6 [+] [0 0 1 2:3 0] 10. Balkan 1965 (Gradishte) 9 0 0 9 7:40 0
Notes - The top-2 teams of each group enter the Second phase. In the second phase the teams form a top-6, in which each team meets the others once. The teams start the Second phase with no records carried over. - Shumen 2007 (Shumen) joins the group. - Balkan 1965 (Gradishte) plays its home games at the "Panayot Volov" st. in Shumen unless noted otherwise. - Varbitsa (Varbitsa) plays its home games in Mengishevo unless noted otherwise. - Shumen 2007 (Shumen) plays its home games at the "Panayot Volov" st. in Shumen unless noted otherwise. Round 1 3 September 2022, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Lokomotiv 2008 (Kaspichan) - Balkan 1965 (Gradishte) 5:1 (2:0) in Mengishevo: Varbitsa (Varbitsa) - Enev (Dibich) 1:4 (1:1) Geroy (Zaychino oreshe) - Chavdar 2016 (k.Divdyadovo) 1:2 (0:1) 4 September 2022, Sunday, 13:30 EEST: Endzhe (Tsarev brod) - Smyadovo (Smyadovo) postponed Shumen 2007 (Shumen) - Ustrem (Trem) 3:0 (0:0) 13 November 2022, Sunday, 11:00 EET: Endzhe (Tsarev brod) - Smyadovo (Smyadovo) 0:3 (0:0) Round 2 10 September 2022, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: in Shumen, "Panayot Volov" st.: Balkan 1965 (Gradishte) - Chavdar 2016 (k.Divdyadovo) 0:4 (0:1) Enev (Dibich) - Geroy (Zaychino oreshe) 3:1 (1:0) Ustrem (Trem) - Varbitsa (Varbitsa) postponed Smyadovo (Smyadovo) - Shumen 2007 (Shumen) postponed Lokomotiv 2008 (Kaspichan) - Endzhe (Tsarev brod) 2:0 (0:0) 13 November 2022, Sunday, 11:00 EET: Ustrem (Trem) - Varbitsa (Varbitsa) 4:1 20 November 2022, Sunday, 11:00 EET: Smyadovo (Smyadovo) - Shumen 2007 (Shumen) 2:1 (0:0) Round 3 17 September 2022, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: in Mengishevo: Varbitsa (Varbitsa) - Smyadovo (Smyadovo) 4:2 (2:1) Chavdar 1926 (kv.Divdyadovo, Shumen) - Enev (Dibich) 0:1 (0:1) 18 September 2022, Sunday, 13:30 EEST: Endzhe (Tsarev brod) - Balkan 1965 (Gradishte) 4:1 (2:0) Geroy (Zaychino oreshe) - Ustrem (Trem) 3:0 (2:0) 21 September 2022, Wednesday, 17:30 EEST: Shumen 2007 (Shumen) - Lokomotiv 2008 (Kaspichan) 0:1 (0:1) Round 4 24 September 2022, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: in Shumen, "Panayot Volov" st.: Balkan 1965 (Gradishte) - Enev (Dibich) 0:6 (0:3) Lokomotiv 2008 (Kaspichan) - Varbitsa (Varbitsa) 4:2 (2:1) Endzhe (Tsarev brod) - Shumen 2007 (Shumen) 3:2 (0:1) 25 September 2022, Sunday, 13:30 EEST: Ustrem (Trem) - Chavdar 1926 (kv.Divdyadovo, Shumen) 0:6 (0:2) Smyadovo (Smyadovo) - Geroy (Zaychino oreshe) 5:0 (2:0) Round 5 8 October 2022, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Chavdar 2016 (kv.Divdyadovo, Shn) - Smyadovo (Smyadovo) 3:0 (2:0) Enev (Dibich) - Ustrem (Trem) 12:0 (5:0) 9 October 2022, Sunday, 12:30 EEST: in Mengishevo: Varbitsa (Varbitsa) - Endzhe (Tsarev brod) postponed Geroy (Zaychino oreshe) - Lokomotiv 2008 (Kaspichan) 0:2 (0:0) 9 October 2022, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Shumen 2007 (Shumen) - Balkan 1965 (Gradishte) 4:0 (2:0) 19 November 2022, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Varbitsa (Varbitsa) - Endzhe (Tsarev brod) 3:0 awd * * - the visitors don't show up. Round 6 15 October 2022, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Lokomotiv 2008 (Kaspichan) - Chavdar 2016 (k.Divdyadovo) 2:2 (1:1) Endzhe (Tsarev brod) - Geroy (Zaychino oreshe) 0:2 (0:2) Shumen 2007 (Shumen) - Varbitsa (Varbitsa) 0:3 (0:3) 16 October 2022, Sunday, 12:30 EEST: Smyadovo (Smyadovo) - Enev (Dibich) 0:5 (0:3) 16 October 2022, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: in Shumen, "Panayot Volov" st.: Balkan 1965 (Gradishte) - Ustrem (Trem) 2:5 (1:1) Round 7 22 October 2022, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: in Mengishevo: Varbitsa (Varbitsa) - Balkan 1965 (Gradishte) 6:0 (2:0) Geroy (Zaychino oreshe) - Shumen 2007 (Shumen) 3:1 (0:0) Chavdar 2016 (k.Divdyadovo) - Endzhe (Tsarev brod) 5:0 awd * * - abandoned in 6' at 2:0, when a player from the visitors, who started the game with 7 men, gets injured. Enev (Dibich) - Lokomotiv 2008 (Kaspichan) 4:0 (4:0) 23 October 2022, Sunday, 12:30 EEST: Ustrem (Trem) - Smyadovo (Smyadovo) 2:5 (1:3) Round 8 29 October 2022, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Lokomotiv 2008 (Kaspichan) - Ustrem (Trem) 2:1 (2:1) Endzhe (Tsarev brod) - Enev (Dibich) 0:7 (0:3) Shumen 2007 (Shumen) - Chavdar 2016 (k.Divdyadovo) 1:3 (1:2) in Mengishevo: Varbitsa (Varbitsa) - Geroy (Zaychino oreshe) 5:2 (1:1) 30 October 2022, Sunday, 15:00 EET: in Shumen, "Panayot Volov" st.: Balkan 1965 (Gradishte) - Smyadovo (Smyadovo) 3:4 (0:2) Round 9 5 November 2022, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Geroy (Zaychino oreshe) - Balkan 1965 (Gradishte) 2:0 (2:0) Chavdar 2016 (kv.Divdyadovo, Shn) - Varbitsa (Varbitsa) 1:1 (0:1) Enev (Dibich) - Shumen 2007 (Shumen) 7:0 (5:0) 6 November 2022, Sunday, 11:00 EET: Ustrem (Trem) - Endzhe (Tsarev brod) 4:1 (2:1) Smyadovo (Smyadovo) - Lokomotiv 2008 (Kaspichan) 2:0 (1:0) Round 1 - postponed match 13 November 2022, Sunday, 11:00 EET: Endzhe (Tsarev brod) - Smyadovo (Smyadovo) 0:3 (0:0) Round 2 - postponed match 13 November 2022, Sunday, 11:00 EET: Ustrem (Trem) - Varbitsa (Varbitsa) 4:1 Round 5 - postponed match 19 November 2022, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Varbitsa (Varbitsa) - Endzhe (Tsarev brod) 3:0 awd * * - the visitors don't show up. Round 2 - postponed match 20 November 2022, Sunday, 11:00 EET: Smyadovo (Smyadovo) - Shumen 2007 (Shumen) 2:1 (0:0) Round 10 spring 2023: in Shumen, "Panayot Volov" st.: Balkan 1965 (Gradishte) - Lokomotiv 2008 (Kaspichan) - Smyadovo (Smyadovo) - Endzhe (Tsarev brod) - Ustrem (Trem) - Shumen 2007 (Shumen) - Enev (Dibich) - Varbitsa (Varbitsa) - Chavdar 2016 (k.Divdyadovo) - Geroy (Zaychino oreshe) - Round 11 Chavdar 2016 (k.Divdyadovo) - Balkan 1965 (Gradishte) - Geroy (Zaychino oreshe) - Enev (Dibich) - in Mengishevo: Varbitsa (Varbitsa) - Ustrem (Trem) - Shumen 2007 (Shumen) - Smyadovo (Smyadovo) - Endzhe (Tsarev brod) - Lokomotiv 2008 (Kaspichan) - Round 12 in Shumen, "Panayot Volov" st.: Balkan 1965 (Gradishte) - Endzhe (Tsarev brod) - Lokomotiv 2008 (Kaspichan) - Shumen 2007 (Shumen) - Smyadovo (Smyadovo) - Varbitsa (Varbitsa) - Ustrem (Trem) - Geroy (Zaychino oreshe) - Enev (Dibich) - Chavdar 1926 (kv.Divdyadovo, Shumen) - Round 13 Enev (Dibich) - Balkan 1965 (Gradishte) - Chavdar 1926 (kv.Divdyadovo, Shumen) - Ustrem (Trem) - Geroy (Zaychino oreshe) - Smyadovo (Smyadovo) - in Mengishevo: Varbitsa (Varbitsa) - Lokomotiv 2008 (Kaspichan) - Shumen 2007 (Shumen) - Endzhe (Tsarev brod) - Round 14 in Shumen, "Panayot Volov" st.: Balkan 1965 (Gradishte) - Shumen 2007 (Shumen) - Endzhe (Tsarev brod) - Varbitsa (Varbitsa) - Lokomotiv 2008 (Kaspichan) - Geroy (Zaychino oreshe) - Smyadovo (Smyadovo) - Chavdar 2016 (kv.Divdyadovo, Shn) - Ustrem (Trem) - Enev (Dibich) - Round 15 Ustrem (Trem) - Balkan 1965 (Gradishte) - Enev (Dibich) - Smyadovo (Smyadovo) - Chavdar 2016 (k.Divdyadovo) - Lokomotiv 2008 (Kaspichan) - Geroy (Zaychino oreshe) - Endzhe (Tsarev brod) - in Mengishevo: Varbitsa (Varbitsa) - Shumen 2007 (Shumen) - Round 16 in Shumen, "Panayot Volov" st.: Balkan 1965 (Gradishte) - Varbitsa (Varbitsa) - Shumen 2007 (Shumen) - Geroy (Zaychino oreshe) - Endzhe (Tsarev brod) - Chavdar 2016 (k.Divdyadovo) - Lokomotiv 2008 (Kaspichan) - Enev (Dibich) - Smyadovo (Smyadovo) - Ustrem (Trem) - Round 17 Smyadovo (Smyadovo) - Balkan 1965 (Gradishte) - Ustrem (Trem) - Lokomotiv 2008 (Kaspichan) - Enev (Dibich) - Endzhe (Tsarev brod) - Chavdar 2016 (k.Divdyadovo) - Shumen 2007 (Shumen) - Geroy (Zaychino oreshe) - Varbitsa (Varbitsa) - Round 18 in Shumen, "Panayot Volov" st.: Balkan 1965 (Gradishte) - Geroy (Zaychino oreshe) - in Mengishevo: Varbitsa (Varbitsa) - Chavdar 2016 (kv.Divdyadovo, Shn) - Shumen 2007 (Shumen) - Enev (Dibich) - Endzhe (Tsarev brod) - Ustrem (Trem) - Lokomotiv 2008 (Kaspichan) - Smyadovo (Smyadovo) -
Results grid
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Enev (Dibich) XXX -:- 4:0 -:- -:- 3:1 12:0 -:- 7:0 -:- 2. Chavdar 2016 (kv.Divdyadovo, Shn) 0:1 XXX -:- 3:0 1:1 -:- -:- 5:0* -:- -:- 3. Lokomotiv 2008 (Kaspichan) -:- 2:2 XXX -:- 4:2 -:- 2:1 2:0 -:- 5:1 4. Smyadovo (Smyadovo) 0:5 -:- 2:0 XXX -:- 5:0 -:- -:- 2:1 -:- 5. Varbitsa (Varbitsa) 1:4 -:- -:- 4:2 XXX 5:2 -:- 3:0* -:- 6:0 6. Geroy (Zaychino oreshe) -:- 1:2 0:2 -:- -:- XXX 3:0 -:- 3:1 2:0 7. Ustrem (Trem) -:- 0:6 -:- 2:5 4:1 -:- XXX 4:1 -:- -:- 8. Endzhe (Tsarev brod) 0:7 -:- -:- 0:3 -:- 0:2 -:- XXX 3:2 4:1 9. Shumen 2007 (Shumen) -:- 1:3 0:1 -:- 0:3 -:- 3:0 -:- XXX 4:0 10. Balkan 1965 (Gradishte) 0:6 0:4 -:- 3:4 -:- -:- 2:5 -:- -:- XXX ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top

First phase

Yuzhna podgrupa

| Results grid | Rankings |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 |
        | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 |

                           Standings:                    

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Zlaten vek 2020 (Veliki Preslav) 9 8 0 1 20:8 24 [+] 2. Hitrino (Hitrino) 9 6 2 1 20:7 20 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 3. Bliznatsi 2022 (Bliznatsi) 9 5 1 3 17:9 16 [+] 4. Chervena zvezda 2022 (Drentsi) 9 3 4 2 17:13 13 [+] 5. Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav) 9 3 3 3 18:14 12 6. Toshev (Praventsi) 9 3 0 6 19:20 9 [+] [2 0 0 7:3 6] 7. Balkan (Srednya) 9 2 3 4 10:11 9 [1 0 1 3:4 3] 8. Sportist (Troitsa) 9 2 3 4 13:22 9 [+] [0 0 2 2:5 0] 9. Zarya 1962 (Zvegor) 9 2 2 5 13:23 8 10. Botev (Kamenyak) 9 2 0 7 13:33 6
Notes - The top-2 teams of each group enter the Second phase. In the second phase the teams form a top-6, in which each team meets the others once. The teams start the Second phase with no records carried over. - Bliznatsi 2022 (Bliznatsi), Zlaten vek 2020 (Veliki Preslav), Sportist (Troitsa), Toshev (Praventsi) and Chervena zvezda 2022 (Drentsi) join the group. - Bliznatsi 2022 (Bliznatsi) plays its home games in Hitrino unless noted otherwise. Round 1 3 September 2022, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Chervena zvezda 2022 (Drentsi) - Botev (Kamenyak) 5:0 (3:0) 4 September 2022, Sunday, 13:30 EEST: Zlaten vek 2020 (Veliki Preslav) - Zarya 1962 (Zvegor) 3:1 (3:0) Toshev (Praventsi) - Bliznatsi 2022 (Bliznatsi) 2:3 (2:3) Balkan (Srednya) - Hitrino (Hitrino) 0:0 4 September 2022, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav) - Sportist (Troitsa) 10:1 (4:1) Round 2 10 September 2022, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Sportist (Troitsa) - Hitrino (Hitrino) 0:0 Botev (Kamenyak) - Toshev (Praventsi) 4:3 (1:2) 11 September 2022, Sunday, 13:30 EEST: in Hitrino: Bliznatsi 2022 (Bliznatsi) - Balkan (Srednya) 2:1 (2:0) Zarya 1962 (Zvegor) - Chervena zvezda 2022 (Drentsi) 5:3 (2:1) 11 September 2022, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Veliki Preslav (V.Preslav) - Zlaten vek 2020 (V.Preslav) 0:3 (0:1) Round 3 17 September 2022, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Zlaten vek 2020 (Veliki Preslav) - Sportist (Troitsa) 3:2 (2:1) Ch. zvezda 2022 (Drentsi) - Veliki Preslav (V.Preslav) 1:1 (0:1) Toshev (Praventsi) - Zarya 1962 (Zvegor) postponed Balkan (Srednya) - Botev (Kamenyak) 4:0 (2:0) 18 September 2022, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Hitrino (Hitrino) - Bliznatsi 2022 (Bliznatsi) 2:0 (0:0) 12 November 2022, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Toshev (Praventsi) - Zarya 1962 (Zvegor) 3:0 (0:0) Round 4 24 September 2022, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Sportist (Troitsa) - Bliznatsi 2022 (Bliznatsi) 2:1 (0:1) Botev (Kamenyak) - Hitrino (Hitrino) 1:5 (1:1) Zarya 1962 (Zvegor) - Balkan (Srednya) 2:0 (1:0) 25 September 2022, Sunday, 14:00 EEST: Zlaten vek 2020 (V.Preslav) - Ch. zvezda 2022 (Drentsi) 2:0 (1:0) 25 September 2022, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav) - Toshev (Praventsi) 1:0 (0:0) Round 5 8 October 2022, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Chervena zvezda 2022 (Drentsi) - Sportist (Troitsa) 1:1 (1:0) Toshev (Praventsi) - Zlaten vek 2020 (Veliki Preslav) 1:3 (1:2) 9 October 2022, Sunday, 13:00 EEST: Hitrino (Hitrino) - Zarya 1962 (Zvegor) 5:1 (0:0) 9 October 2022, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Balkan (Srednya) - Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav) 1:1 (1:0) in Hitrino: Bliznatsi 2022 (Bliznatsi) - Botev (Kamenyak) 4:0 (2:0) Round 6 15 October 2022, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Zarya 1962 (Zvegor) - Bliznatsi 2022 (Bliznatsi) 0:2 (0:1) Chervena zvezda 2022 (Drentsi) - Toshev (Praventsi) 3:2 (1:1) 16 October 2022, Sunday, 12:30 EEST: Sportist (Troitsa) - Botev (Kamenyak) 4:1 (1:1) 16 October 2022, Sunday, 13:00 EEST: Zlaten vek 2020 (Veliki Preslav) - Balkan (Srednya) 1:0 (0:0) 16 October 2022, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav) - Hitrino (Hitrino) 1:2 (0:1) Round 7 22 October 2022, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Balkan (Srednya) - Chervena zvezda 2022 (Drentsi) 1:1 (1:1) Botev (Kamenyak) - Zarya 1962 (Zvegor) 5:2 (0:2) 23 October 2022, Sunday, 13:00 EEST: Hitrino (Hitrino) - Zlaten vek 2020 (Veliki Preslav) 2:0 (2:0) 23 October 2022, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Toshev (Praventsi) - Sportist (Troitsa) 3:2 in Hitrino: Bliznatsi 2022 (Bliznatsi) - Veliki Preslav (V.Preslav) 4:0 (3:0) Round 8 29 October 2022, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Sportist (Troitsa) - Zarya 1962 (Zvegor) 1:1 Zlaten vek 2020 (V.Preslav) - Bliznatsi 2022 (Bliznatsi) 2:1 (0:0) Toshev (Praventsi) - Balkan (Srednya) 4:1 (2:1) 30 October 2022, Sunday, 12:00 EET: Chervena zvezda 2022 (Drentsi) - Hitrino (Hitrino) 3:1 (2:1) 30 October 2022, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav) - Botev (Kamenyak) 3:1 (2:1) Round 9 5 November 2022, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Hitrino (Hitrino) - Toshev (Praventsi) 3:1 Botev (Kamenyak) - Zlaten vek 2020 (Veliki Preslav) 1:3 (1:1) 6 November 2022, Sunday, 11:00 EET: in Hitrino: Bliznatsi 2022 (Bliznatsi) - Ch. zvezda 2022 (Drentsi) 0:0 6 November 2022, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Balkan (Srednya) - Sportist (Troitsa) 2:0 (0:0) Zarya 1962 (Zvegor) - Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav) 1:1 (0:1) Round 3 - postponed match 12 November 2022, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Toshev (Praventsi) - Zarya 1962 (Zvegor) 3:0 (0:0) Round 10 spring 2023: Sportist (Troitsa) - Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav) - Zarya 1962 (Zvegor) - Zlaten vek 2020 (Veliki Preslav) - Botev (Kamenyak) - Chervena zvezda 2022 (Drentsi) - in Hitrino: Bliznatsi 2022 (Bliznatsi) - Toshev (Praventsi) - Hitrino (Hitrino) - Balkan (Srednya) - Round 11 Hitrino (Hitrino) - Sportist (Troitsa) - Balkan (Srednya) - Bliznatsi 2022 (Bliznatsi) - Toshev (Praventsi) - Botev (Kamenyak) - Chervena zvezda 2022 (Drentsi) - Zarya 1962 (Zvegor) - Zlaten vek 2020 (V.Preslav) - Veliki Preslav (V.Preslav) - Round 12 Sportist (Troitsa) - Zlaten vek 2020 (Veliki Preslav) - Veliki Preslav (V.Preslav) - Ch. zvezda 2022 (Drentsi) - Zarya 1962 (Zvegor) - Toshev (Praventsi) - Botev (Kamenyak) - Balkan (Srednya) - in Hitrino: Bliznatsi 2022 (Bliznatsi) - Hitrino (Hitrino) - Round 13 in Hitrino: Bliznatsi 2022 (Bliznatsi) - Sportist (Troitsa) - Hitrino (Hitrino) - Botev (Kamenyak) - Balkan (Srednya) - Zarya 1962 (Zvegor) - Toshev (Praventsi) - Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav) - Ch. zvezda 2022 (Drentsi) - Zlaten vek 2020 (V.Preslav) - Round 14 Sportist (Troitsa) - Chervena zvezda 2022 (Drentsi) - Zlaten vek 2020 (Veliki Preslav) - Toshev (Praventsi) - Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav) - Balkan (Srednya) - Zarya 1962 (Zvegor) - Hitrino (Hitrino) - Botev (Kamenyak) - Bliznatsi 2022 (Bliznatsi) - Round 15 Botev (Kamenyak) - Sportist (Troitsa) - in Hitrino: Bliznatsi 2022 (Bliznatsi) - Zarya 1962 (Zvegor) - Hitrino (Hitrino) - Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav) - Balkan (Srednya) - Zlaten vek 2020 (Veliki Preslav) - Toshev (Praventsi) - Chervena zvezda 2022 (Drentsi) - Round 16 Sportist (Troitsa) - Toshev (Praventsi) - Chervena zvezda 2022 (Drentsi) - Balkan (Srednya) - Zlaten vek 2020 (Veliki Preslav) - Hitrino (Hitrino) - Veliki Preslav (V.Preslav) - Bliznatsi 2022 (Bliznatsi) - Zarya 1962 (Zvegor) - Botev (Kamenyak) - Round 17 Zarya 1962 (Zvegor) - Sportist (Troitsa) - Botev (Kamenyak) - Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav) - in Hitrino: Bliznatsi 2022 (Bliznatsi) - Zlaten vek 2020 (V.Preslav) - Hitrino (Hitrino) - Chervena zvezda 2022 (Drentsi) - Balkan (Srednya) - Toshev (Praventsi) - Round 18 Sportist (Troitsa) - Balkan (Srednya) - Toshev (Praventsi) - Hitrino (Hitrino) - Ch. zvezda 2022 (Drentsi) - Bliznatsi 2022 (Bliznatsi) - Zlaten vek 2020 (Veliki Preslav) - Botev (Kamenyak) - Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav) - Zarya 1962 (Zvegor) -
Results grid
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Zlaten vek 2020 (Veliki Preslav) XXX -:- 2:1 2:0 -:- -:- 1:0 3:2 3:1 -:- 2. Hitrino (Hitrino) 2:0 XXX 2:0 -:- -:- 3:1 -:- -:- 5:1 -:- 3. Bliznatsi 2022 (Bliznatsi) -:- -:- XXX 0:0 4:0 -:- 2:1 -:- -:- 4:0 4. Chervena zvezda 2022 (Drentsi) -:- 3:1 -:- XXX 1:1 3:2 -:- 1:1 -:- 5:0 5. Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav) 0:3 1:2 -:- -:- XXX 1:0 -:- 10:1 -:- 3:1 6. Toshev (Praventsi) 1:3 -:- 2:3 -:- -:- XXX 4:1 3:2 3:0 -:- 7. Balkan (Srednya) -:- 0:0 -:- 1:1 1:1 -:- XXX 2:0 -:- 4:0 8. Sportist (Troitsa) -:- 0:0 2:1 -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX 1:1 4:1 9. Zarya 1962 (Zvegor) -:- -:- 0:2 5:3 1:1 -:- 2:0 -:- XXX -:- 10. Botev (Kamenyak) 1:3 1:5 -:- -:- -:- 4:3 -:- -:- 5:2 XXX ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top


Second phase

Parva grupa

top