OG Razgrad 2022/23

« OG Razgrad 2022/23


Iztochna podgrupa

| Results grid | Rankings |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 |
        | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |

                           Current matches:

26 November 2022, Saturday, 14:00 EET / Round 11:
Dyankovo city (Dyankovo) - Chelsi (Brestovene)            3:2 
Kubrat 2016 (Kubrat) - Benkovski (Isperih)                1:3 
27 November 2022, Sunday, 14:00 EET / Round 11:
Adasport (Ostrovo) - Zlaten list (Tochilari)              4:3 

                           Standings:                    

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Benkovski (Isperih) 9 9 0 0 34:3 27 [*] ------------------------------------------------------------------- 2. Adasport (Ostrovo) 9 8 0 1 42:4 24 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 3. Kubrat 2016 (Kubrat) 10 6 0 4 22:16 18 4. Zlaten list (Tochilari) 10 4 1 5 24:20 13 5. Dyankovo city (Dyankovo) 10 3 2 5 11:33 11 [+] 6. Chelsi (Brestovene) 9 1 0 8 12:31 3 7. Strela (Todorovo) 9 0 1 8 7:45 1 -. Vihar (Zavet) 0 0 0 0 0:0 - [+][*] Removed
Notes - A OG Razgrad is divided into two subgroups - iztochna and zapadna. In each subgroup the teams play against each other three times - for a total of 21 games each, over 21 rounds. The group winners meet each other in a final to contest the A OG Razgrad champion, and the 2nd placed teams - to contest 3rd place. - Levski (Podayva), 7th last season; withdraws. - With the start of the season the renaming of Benkovski 2016 (Isperih) to Benkovski (following a new registration from 27 September 2021) comes into effect. - Vihar (Zavet) and Dyankovo city (Dyankovo) join the group. Just before the start of the season Vihar (Zavet) withdraws, its matches are annulled. Round 1 10 September 2022, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Chelsi (Brestovene) - Vihar (Zavet) annulled Benkovski (Isperih) - Zlaten list (Tochilari) 4:0 11 September 2022, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Kubrat 2016 (Kubrat) - Strela (Todorovo) 10:0 Dyankovo city (Dyankovo) - Adasport (Ostrovo) 0:4 Round 2 17 September 2022, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Strela (Todorovo) - Dyankovo city (Dyankovo) 1:2 Zlaten list (Tochilari) - Kubrat 2016 (Kubrat) 0:1 Chelsi (Brestovene) - Benkovski (Isperih) 0:7 18 September 2022, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Vihar (Zavet) - Adasport (Ostrovo) annulled Round 3 24 September 2022, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Benkovski (Isperih) - Vihar (Zavet) annulled 25 September 2022, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Kubrat 2016 (Kubrat) - Chelsi (Brestovene) 3:2 Dyankovo city (Dyankovo) - Zlaten list (Tochilari) 1:1 Adasport (Ostrovo) - Strela (Todorovo) 9:0 Round 4 8 October 2022, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Zlaten list (Tochilari) - Adasport (Ostrovo) 0:3 Chelsi (Brestovene) - Dyankovo city (Dyankovo) 0:2 Benkovski (Isperih) - Kubrat 2016 (Kubrat) 6:0 9 October 2022, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Vihar (Zavet) - Strela (Todorovo) annulled Round 5 15 October 2022, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Strela (Todorovo) - Zlaten list (Tochilari) 3:4 16 October 2022, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Kubrat 2016 (Kubrat) - Vihar (Zavet) annulled Dyankovo city (Dyankovo) - Benkovski (Isperih) 0:1 Adasport (Ostrovo) - Chelsi (Brestovene) 8:0 Round 6 22 October 2022, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Chelsi (Brestovene) - Strela (Todorovo) 4:1 Benkovski (Isperih) - Adasport (Ostrovo) 1:0 23 October 2022, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Vihar (Zavet) - Zlaten list (Tochilari) annulled Kubrat 2016 (Kubrat) - Dyankovo city (Dyankovo) 3:0 Round 7 29 October 2022, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Benkovski (Isperih) - Strela (Todorovo) 8:0 * * - by original draw to be hosted by Strela, on mutual agreement the two teams have switched their hosting order for the season. Zlaten list (Tochilari) - Chelsi (Brestovene) 2:1 30 October 2022, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Dyankovo city (Dyankovo) - Vihar (Zavet) annulled Adasport (Ostrovo) - Kubrat 2016 (Kubrat) 1:0 Round 8 5 November 2022, Saturday, 15:00 EET: Zlaten list (Tochilari) - Benkovski (Isperih) 0:1 Strela (Todorovo) - Kubrat 2016 (Kubrat) 1:2 6 November 2022, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Vihar (Zavet) - Chelsi (Brestovene) annulled in Kubrat: Adasport (Ostrovo) - Dyankovo city (Dyankovo) 8:0 Round 9 12 November 2022, Saturday, 15:00 EET: Benkovski (Isperih) - Chelsi (Brestovene) 3:2 13 November 2022, Sunday, 13:00 EET: Kubrat 2016 (Kubrat) - Zlaten list (Tochilari) 0:2 13 November 2022, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Adasport (Ostrovo) - Vihar (Zavet) annulled Dyankovo city (Dyankovo) - Strela (Todorovo) 1:1 Round 10 19 November 2022, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Chelsi (Brestovene) - Kubrat 2016 (Kubrat) 1:2 Zlaten list (Tochilari) - Dyankovo city (Dyankovo) 12:2 Strela (Todorovo) - Adasport (Ostrovo) 0:5 20 November 2022, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Vihar (Zavet) - Benkovski (Isperih) annulled Round 11 26 November 2022, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Strela (Todorovo) - Vihar (Zavet) annulled Dyankovo city (Dyankovo) - Chelsi (Brestovene) 3:2 Kubrat 2016 (Kubrat) - Benkovski (Isperih) 1:3 27 November 2022, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Adasport (Ostrovo) - Zlaten list (Tochilari) 4:3 Round 12 spring 2023: Benkovski (Isperih) - Dyankovo city (Dyankovo) - Chelsi (Brestovene) - Adasport (Ostrovo) - Zlaten list (Tochilari) - Strela (Todorovo) - Kubrat 2016 (Kubrat) bye Round 13 Strela (Todorovo) - Chelsi (Brestovene) - Adasport (Ostrovo) - Benkovski (Isperih) - Dyankovo city (Dyankovo) - Kubrat 2016 (Kubrat) - Zlaten list (Tochilari) bye Round 14 Kubrat 2016 (Kubrat) - Adasport (Ostrovo) - Strela (Todorovo) - Benkovski (Isperih) - * * - by original draw to be hosted by Benkovski, on mutual agreement the two teams have switched their hosting order for the season. Chelsi (Brestovene) - Zlaten list (Tochilari) - Dyankovo city (Dyankovo) bye
Results grid
------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. ------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1. Benkovski (Isperih) XXX 1:0 6:0 4:0 -:- 3:2 8:0 --- 2. Adasport (Ostrovo) -:- XXX 1:0 4:3 8:0 8:0 9:0 --- 3. Kubrat 2016 (Kubrat) 1:3 -:- XXX 0:2 3:0 3:2 10:0 --- 4. Zlaten list (Tochilari) 0:1 0:3 0:1 XXX 12:2 2:1 -:- --- 5. Dyankovo city (Dyankovo) 0:1 0:4 -:- 1:1 XXX 3:2 1:1 --- 6. Chelsi (Brestovene) 0:7 -:- 1:2 -:- 0:2 XXX 4:1 --- 7. Strela (Todorovo) -:- 0:5 1:2 3:4 1:2 -:- XXX --- 8. Vihar (Zavet) --- --- --- --- --- --- --- XXX ------------------------------------------------------------------------------ top

Zapadna podgrupa

| Results grid | Rankings |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 |
        | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |

                           Current matches:

26 November 2022, Saturday, 14:00 EET / Round 11:
Sportist (Poroishte) - Valtsi (Vladimirovtsi)             7:0 
in Dryanovets: *
Mortagonovo (Mortagonovo) - Minyor 2012 (Senovo)          0:9 
* - at a neutral venue due to Mortagonovo serving a home match ban.
27 November 2022, Sunday, 14:00 EET / Round 11:
Vihar (Loznitsa) - Lokomotiv 2019 (Samuil)                0:4 
Beli Lom 2015 (Dryanovets) - Uragan (Getsovo)             0:0 

                           Standings:                    

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Minyor 2012 (Senovo) 11 10 0 1 40:8 30 ------------------------------------------------------------------- 2. Lokomotiv 2019 (Samuil) 11 7 2 2 25:11 23 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 3. Uragan (Getsovo) 11 6 2 3 25:11 20 4. Vihar (Loznitsa) 11 5 2 4 28:21 17 [1 0 0 3:2 3] 5. Beli Lom 2015 (Dryanovets) 11 5 2 4 25:14 17 [0 0 1 2:3 0] 6. Sportist (Poroishte) 11 4 1 6 26:29 13 7. Mortagonovo (Mortagonovo) 11 2 0 9 15:50 6 [+] 8. Valtsi (Vladimirovtsi) 11 0 1 10 9:49 1
Notes - A OG Razgrad is divided into two subgroups - iztochna and zapadna. In each subgroup the teams play against each other three times - for a total of 21 games each, over 21 rounds. The group winners meet each other in a final to contest the A OG Razgrad champion, and the 2nd placed teams - to contest 3rd place. - Mortagonovo (Mortagonovo) joins the group. Round 1 10 September 2022, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Beli Lom 2015 (Dryanovets) - Sportist (Poroishte) 4:1 Mortagonovo (Mortagonovo) - Vihar (Loznitsa) 0:6 11 September 2022, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Minyor 2012 (Senovo) - Valtsi (Vladimirovtsi) 4:0 Uragan (Getsovo) - Lokomotiv 2019 (Samuil) 0:2 Round 2 17 September 2022, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Valtsi (Vladimirovtsi) - Vihar (Loznitsa) 1:1 Sportist (Poroishte) - Mortagonovo (Mortagonovo) 7:2 Lokomotiv 2019 (Samuil) - Beli Lom 2015 (Dryanovets) 2:1 18 September 2022, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Minyor 2012 (Senovo) - Uragan (Getsovo) 1:0 Round 3 24 September 2022, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Mortagonovo (Mortagonovo) - Lokomotiv 2019 (Samuil) 2:5 25 September 2022, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Uragan (Getsovo) - Valtsi (Vladimirovtsi) 9:2 25 September 2022, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Beli Lom 2015 (Dryanovets) - Minyor 2012 (Senovo) 2:1 Vihar (Loznitsa) - Sportist (Poroishte) 3:1 Round 4 8 October 2022, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Valtsi (Vladimirovtsi) - Sportist (Poroishte) 2:3 Lokomotiv 2019 (Samuil) - Vihar (Loznitsa) 4:1 9 October 2022, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Minyor 2012 (Senovo) - Mortagonovo (Mortagonovo) 5:1 in Razgrad, "Gnezdo na orli" complex: Uragan (Getsovo) - Beli Lom 2015 (Dryanovets) 1:0 Round 5 15 October 2022, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Mortagonovo (Mortagonovo) - Uragan (Getsovo) 0:4 Sportist (Poroishte) - Lokomotiv 2019 (Samuil) 3:0 16 October 2022, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Beli Lom 2015 (Dryanovets) - Valtsi (Vladimirovtsi) 5:1 Vihar (Loznitsa) - Minyor 2012 (Senovo) 0:4 Round 6 22 October 2022, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Valtsi (Vladimirovtsi) - Lokomotiv 2019 (Samuil) 0:4 23 October 2022, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Minyor 2012 (Senovo) - Sportist (Poroishte) 3:0 Uragan (Getsovo) - Vihar (Loznitsa) 3:0 Beli Lom 2015 (Dryanovets) - Mortagonovo (Mortagonovo) 6:1 Round 7 29 October 2022, Saturday, 14:00 EEST: Mortagonovo (Mortagonovo) - Valtsi (Vladimirovtsi) 3:0 29 October 2022, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Sportist (Poroishte) - Uragan (Getsovo) 1:5 Lokomotiv 2019 (Samuil) - Minyor 2012 (Senovo) 1:2 30 October 2022, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Vihar (Loznitsa) - Beli Lom 2015 (Dryanovets) 3:2 Round 8 5 November 2022, Saturday, 15:00 EET: Valtsi (Vladimirovtsi) - Minyor 2012 (Senovo) 2:5 Lokomotiv 2019 (Samuil) - Uragan (Getsovo) 0:0 5 November 2022, Saturday, 15:15 EET: Sportist (Poroishte) - Beli Lom 2015 (Dryanovets) 1:3 6 November 2022, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Vihar (Loznitsa) - Mortagonovo (Mortagonovo) 6:0 Round 9 12 November 2022, Saturday, 15:00 EET: Mortagonovo (Mortagonovo) - Sportist (Poroishte) 5:0 awd 13 November 2022, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Vihar (Loznitsa) - Valtsi (Vladimirovtsi) 6:0 Beli Lom 2015 (Dryanovets) - Lokomotiv 2019 (Samuil) 1:1 Uragan (Getsovo) - Minyor 2012 (Senovo) 1:4 Round 10 19 November 2022, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Valtsi (Vladimirovtsi) - Uragan (Getsovo) 1:2 Sportist (Poroishte) - Vihar (Loznitsa) 2:2 20 November 2022, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Minyor 2012 (Senovo) - Beli Lom 2015 (Dryanovets) 2:1 Lokomotiv 2019 (Samuil) - Mortagonovo (Mortagonovo) 2:1 Round 11 26 November 2022, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Sportist (Poroishte) - Valtsi (Vladimirovtsi) 7:0 in Dryanovets: * Mortagonovo (Mortagonovo) - Minyor 2012 (Senovo) 0:9 * - at a neutral venue due to Mortagonovo serving a home match ban. 27 November 2022, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Vihar (Loznitsa) - Lokomotiv 2019 (Samuil) 0:4 Beli Lom 2015 (Dryanovets) - Uragan (Getsovo) 0:0 Round 12 spring 2023: Valtsi (Vladimirovtsi) - Beli Lom 2015 (Dryanovets) - Uragan (Getsovo) - Mortagonovo (Mortagonovo) - Minyor 2012 (Senovo) - Vihar (Loznitsa) - Lokomotiv 2019 (Samuil) - Sportist (Poroishte) - Round 13 Lokomotiv 2019 (Samuil) - Valtsi (Vladimirovtsi) - Sportist (Poroishte) - Minyor 2012 (Senovo) - Vihar (Loznitsa) - Uragan (Getsovo) - Mortagonovo (Mortagonovo) - Beli Lom 2015 (Dryanovets) - Round 14 Valtsi (Vladimirovtsi) - Mortagonovo (Mortagonovo) - Beli Lom 2015 (Dryanovets) - Vihar (Loznitsa) - Uragan (Getsovo) - Sportist (Poroishte) - Minyor 2012 (Senovo) - Lokomotiv 2019 (Samuil) -
Results grid
------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. ------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1. Minyor 2012 (Senovo) XXX -:- 1:0 -:- 2:1 3:0 5:1 4:0 2. Lokomotiv 2019 (Samuil) 1:2 XXX 0:0 4:1 2:1 -:- 2:1 -:- 3. Uragan (Getsovo) 1:4 0:2 XXX 3:0 1:0 -:- -:- 9:2 4. Vihar (Loznitsa) 0:4 0:4 -:- XXX 3:2 3:1 6:0 6:0 5. Beli Lom 2015 (Dryanovets) 2:1 1:1 0:0 -:- XXX 4:1 6:1 5:1 6. Sportist (Poroishte) -:- 3:0 1:5 2:2 1:3 XXX 7:2 7:0 7. Mortagonovo (Mortagonovo) 0:9 2:5 0:4 0:6 -:- 5:0* XXX 3:0 8. Valtsi (Vladimirovtsi) 2:5 0:4 1:2 1:1 -:- 2:3 -:- XXX ------------------------------------------------------------------------------ top