OG Sofia (stolitsa) 2022/23

« OG Sofia (stolitsa) 2022/23


First phase

Parva grupa

| Results grid | Rankings |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 |

                           Standings:                    

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Mramor (Mramor) 13 10 2 1 52:14 32 [*] First group 2. Levski (Chepintsi) 13 9 1 3 35:18 28 [-] First group 3. Sokol (Negovan) 13 8 2 3 36:14 26 First group 4. Zenit (kv.Filipovtsi, Sofia) 13 8 1 4 37:28 25 First group 5. Iskar 1945 (Novi Iskar) 13 7 2 4 37:29 23 First group [1 0 0 2:1 3] 6. Bankya 2009 (Bankya) 13 7 2 4 34:22 23 First group [0 0 1 1:2 0] 7. Zhiten (Zhiten) 13 6 4 3 34:26 22 First group - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 8. Vihar (kv.Trebich, Sofia) 13 6 0 7 32:49 18 Second group 9. Vastanik 26 (Voynegovtsi) 13 4 5 4 28:28 17 Second group 10. Ferion (Sofia) 13 4 4 5 24:22 16 Second group 11. Spartak 1933 (Podgumer) 13 4 1 8 21:33 13 Second group 12. Vrazhdebna (kv.Vrazhdebna, Sofia) 13 3 1 9 22:46 10 Second group 13. Santiago Bernabéu (Sofia) 13 2 1 10 13:31 7 Second group 14. Kremikovtsi (kv.Kremikovtsi, Sf) 13 0 0 13 9:54 0 Second group
Notes - The teams play against each other once (for a total of 13 games each). The top 7 teams qualify for the Parva grupa (1st-14th place) and the other 7 teams - for Vtora grupa (15th-28th place). In the Second phase each team plays against the others from its Second phase group once, for a total of 13 games each. Teams carry over their First phase record against the 6 teams that they played with in First phase (a total of 6 games) and in the Second phase they play with hosting switched compared to their first match in First phase against those teams. At the end of Second phase each team from both groups has a record of 19 matches. - Sportist 13 (Sofia), 9th last season; withdraws. - Mramor (Mramor), 14th last season and suspended as a member of the BFU on 23 March 2022; is restored as Mramor (Mramor). - Bankya 2009 (Bankya) plays its home games in kv.Trebich, Sofia unless noted otherwise. - Iskar 1945 (Novi Iskar) plays its home games in kv.Kumaritsa, Novi Iskar unless noted otherwise. - Kremikovtsi (kv.Kremikovtsi, Sofia) plays its home games in kv.Botunets, Sofia unless noted otherwise. - Santiago Bernabéu (Sofia) plays its home games in kv.Benkovski, Sofia unless noted otherwise. - Ferion (Sofia) plays its home games in Kubratovo unless noted otherwise. Round 1 28 August 2022, Sunday, 18:00 EEST: Santiago Bernabéu (Sofia) - Vastanik 26 (Voynegovtsi) 0:2 Vrazhdebna (Sofia) - Iskar 1945 (Novi Iskar) 0:3 awd * * - the hosts inform beforehand that they won't show up. Vihar (kv.Trebich, Sofia) - Zenit (kv.Filipovtsi, Sofia) 1:4 Mramor (Mramor) - Ferion (Sofia) 3:0 Zhiten (Zhiten) - Bankya 2009 (Bankya) 2:2 Spartak 1933 (Podgumer) - Levski (Chepintsi) 3:1 (2:0) Video Kremikovtsi (kv.Kremikovtsi, Sofia) - Sokol (Negovan) 0:6 Round 2 4 September 2022, Sunday, 18:00 EEST: Vastanik 26 (Voynegovtsi) - Sokol (Negovan) postponed Levski (Chepintsi) - Kremikovtsi (kv.Kremikovtsi, Sf) 6:1 in kv.Trebich, Sofia: Bankya 2009 (Bankya) - Spartak 1933 (Podgumer) 3:0 in Kubratovo: Ferion (Sofia) - Zhiten (Zhiten) 0:0 Zenit (kv.Filipovtsi, Sofia) - Mramor (Mramor) 3:3 Iskar 1945 (Novi Iskar) - Vihar (kv.Trebich, Sofia) 11:1 Santiago Bernabéu (Sofia) - Vrazhdebna (Sofia) 0:1 15 September 2022, Thursday, 17:00 EEST: Vastanik 26 (Voynegovtsi) - Sokol (Negovan) 4:4 Round 3 11 September 2022, Sunday, 18:00 EEST: Vrazhdebna (Sofia) - Vastanik 26 (Voynegovtsi) 2:2 Vihar (kv.Trebich, Sofia) - Santiago Bernabéu (Sofia) 3:1 Mramor (Mramor) - Iskar 1945 (Novi Iskar) 6:0 Zhiten (Zhiten) - Zenit (kv.Filipovtsi, Sofia) 2:1 (0:0) Video Spartak 1933 (Podgumer) - Ferion (Sofia) 0:4 awd * * - abandoned at 1:1 when home team players attack the referee. Kremikovtsi (kv.Kremikovtsi, Sf) - Bankya 2009 (Bankya) 0:5 (0:0) Sokol (Negovan) - Levski (Chepintsi) 1:2 Round 2 - postponed match 15 September 2022, Thursday, 17:00 EEST: Vastanik 26 (Voynegovtsi) - Sokol (Negovan) 4:4 Round 4 17 September 2022, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Vrazhdebna (Sofia) - Vihar (kv.Trebich, Sofia) 3:4 18 September 2022, Sunday, 09:00 EEST: Iskar 1945 (Novi Iskar) - Zhiten (Zhiten) 3:3 18 September 2022, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Zenit (kv.Filipovtsi, Sofia) - Spartak 1933 (Podgumer) 5:1 18 September 2022, Sunday, 13:00 EEST: Vastanik 26 (Voynegovtsi) - Levski (Chepintsi) 0:2 18 September 2022, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: in kv.Trebich, Sofia: Bankya 2009 (Bankya) - Sokol (Negovan) 2:0 in Kubratovo: Ferion (Sofia) - Kremikovtsi (kv.Kremikovtsi, Sofia) 5:2 Santiago Bernabéu (Sofia) - Mramor (Mramor) 1:3 Round 5 25 September 2022, Sunday, 15:00 EEST: Vihar (kv.Trebich, Sofia) - Vastanik 26 (Voynegovtsi) 0:3 25 September 2022, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Mramor (Mramor) - Vrazhdebna (kv.Vrazhdebna, Sofia) 9:0 Zhiten (Zhiten) - Santiago Bernabéu (Sofia) 1:1 Spartak 1933 (Podgumer) - Iskar 1945 (Novi Iskar) 4:2 Kremikovtsi (Kremikovtsi) - Zenit (kv.Filipovtsi, Sofia) 3:5 Sokol (Negovan) - Ferion (Sofia) 3:0 Levski (Chepintsi) - Bankya 2009 (Bankya) 1:0 Round 6 9 October 2022, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Vastanik 26 (Voynegovtsi) - Bankya 2009 (Bankya) 2:4 in Kubratovo: Ferion (Sofia) - Levski (Chepintsi) 0:0 Zenit (kv.Filipovtsi, Sofia) - Sokol (Negovan) 2:1 Iskar 1945 (Novi Iskar) - Kremikovtsi (Kremikovtsi) 3:0 Santiago Bernabéu (Sofia) - Spartak 1933 (Podgumer) 0:1 Vihar (kv.Trebich, Sofia) - Mramor (Mramor) 3:6 9 October 2022, Sunday, 16:30 EEST: Vrazhdebna (kv.Vrazhdebna, Sofia) - Zhiten (Zhiten) 1:4 Round 7 16 October 2022, Sunday, 14:00 EEST: in kv.Trebich, Sofia: Bankya 2009 (Bankya) - Ferion (Sofia) 4:4 16 October 2022, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Mramor (Mramor) - Vastanik 26 (Voynegovtsi) 6:0 Zhiten (Zhiten) - Vihar (kv.Trebich, Sofia) 7:1 Spartak 1933 (Podgumer) - Vrazhdebna (Sofia) 3:5 Kremikovtsi (Kremikovtsi) - Santiago Bernabéu (Sofia) 1:3 Sokol (Negovan) - Iskar 1945 (Novi Iskar) 3:0 Levski (Chepintsi) - Zenit (kv.Filipovtsi, Sofia) 2:1 Round 8 23 October 2022, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Vastanik 26 (Voynegovtsi) - Ferion (Sofia) 1:1 Zenit (kv.Filipovtsi, Sofia) - Bankya 2009 (Bankya) 3:0 Iskar 1945 (Novi Iskar) - Levski (Chepintsi) 2:1 Santiago Bernabéu (Sofia) - Sokol (Negovan) 0:4 Vihar (kv.Trebich, Sofia) - Spartak 1933 (Podgumer) 4:3 Mramor (Mramor) - Zhiten (Zhiten) 5:0 23 October 2022, Sunday, 16:30 EEST: Vrazhdebna (Sofia) - Kremikovtsi (kv.Kremikovtsi, Sf) 4:1 Round 9 30 October 2022, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Zhiten (Zhiten) - Vastanik 26 (Voynegovtsi) 2:1 Spartak 1933 (Podgumer) - Mramor (Mramor) 2:3 Kremikovtsi (Kremikovtsi) - Vihar (kv.Trebich, Sofia) 0:7 Sokol (Negovan) - Vrazhdebna (kv.Vrazhdebna, Sofia) 7:0 Levski (Chepintsi) - Santiago Bernabéu (Sofia) 5:2 in kv.Trebich, Sofia: Bankya 2009 (Bankya) - Iskar 1945 (Novi Iskar) 1:2 in Kubratovo: Ferion (Sofia) - Zenit (kv.Filipovtsi, Sofia) 3:0 Round 10 6 November 2022, Sunday, 13:00 EET: Vihar (kv.Trebich, Sofia) - Sokol (Negovan) 1:2 6 November 2022, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Vastanik 26 (Voynegovtsi) - Zenit (kv.Filipovtsi, Sofia) 7:2 Iskar 1945 (Novi Iskar) - Ferion (Sofia) 2:1 Santiago Bernabéu (Sofia) - Bankya 2009 (Bankya) 1:3 Mramor (Mramor) - Kremikovtsi (kv.Kremikovtsi, Sofia) 3:0 awd * * - the visitors don't show up. Zhiten (Zhiten) - Spartak 1933 (Podgumer) 4:2 6 November 2022, Sunday, 16:30 EET: Vrazhdebna (kv.Vrazhdebna, Sofia) - Levski (Chepintsi) 3:5 Round 11 13 November 2022, Sunday, 12:00 EET: in kv.Trebich, Sofia: Bankya 2009 (Bankya) - Vrazhdebna (Sofia) 3:1 13 November 2022, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Spartak 1933 (Podgumer) - Vastanik 26 (Voynegovtsi) 1:1 (1:1) Video Kremikovtsi (kv.Kremikovtsi, Sofia) - Zhiten (Zhiten) 0:4 Sokol (Negovan) - Mramor (Mramor) 0:0 Levski (Chepintsi) - Vihar (kv.Trebich, Sofia) 4:0 in Kubratovo: Ferion (Sofia) - Santiago Bernabéu (Sofia) 1:2 Zenit (kv.Filipovtsi, Sofia) - Iskar 1945 (Novi Iskar) 5:4 Round 12 19 November 2022, Saturday, 16:00 EET: Vrazhdebna (kv.Vrazhdebna, Sofia) - Ferion (Sofia) 2:3 20 November 2022, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Vastanik 26 (Voynegovtsi) - Iskar 1945 (Novi Iskar) 3:3 Santiago Bernabéu (Sofia) - Zenit (kv.Filipovtsi, Sofia) 1:4 Vihar (kv.Trebich, Sofia) - Bankya 2009 (Bankya) 4:3 Mramor (Mramor) - Levski (Chepintsi) 3:1 (2:1) Video Zhiten (Zhiten) - Sokol (Negovan) 3:4 Spartak 1933 (Podgumer) - Kremikovtsi (Kremikovtsi) 1:0 Round 13 27 November 2022, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Kremikovtsi (Kremikovtsi) - Vastanik 26 (Voynegovtsi) 1:2 Sokol (Negovan) - Spartak 1933 (Podgumer) 1:0 Levski (Chepintsi) - Zhiten (Zhiten) 5:2 in kv.Trebich, Sofia: Bankya 2009 (Bankya) - Mramor (Mramor) 4:2 in Kubratovo: Ferion (Sofia) - Vihar (kv.Trebich, Sofia) 2:3 Zenit (kv.Filipovtsi, Sofia) - Vrazhdebna (Sofia) 2:0 Iskar 1945 (Novi Iskar) - Santiago Bernabéu (Sofia) 2:1
Results grid
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. 13. 14. ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1. Mramor (Mramor) XXX 3:1 --- --- 6:0 --- 5:0 --- 6:0 3:0 --- 9:0 --- 3:0* 2. Levski (Chepintsi) --- XXX --- 2:1 --- 1:0 5:2 4:0 --- --- --- --- 5:2 6:1 3. Sokol (Negovan) 0:0 1:2 XXX --- 3:0 --- --- --- --- 3:0 1:0 7:0 --- --- 4. Zenit (kv.Filipovtsi, Sofia) 3:3 --- 2:1 XXX 5:4 3:0 --- --- --- --- 5:1 2:0 --- --- 5. Iskar 1945 (Novi Iskar) --- 2:1 --- --- XXX --- 3:3 11:1 --- 2:1 --- --- 2:1 3:0 6. Bankya 2009 (Bankya) 4:2 --- 2:0 --- 1:2 XXX --- --- --- 4:4 3:0 3:1 --- --- 7. Zhiten (Zhiten) --- --- 3:4 2:1 --- 2:2 XXX 7:1 2:1 --- 4:2 --- 1:1 --- 8. Vihar (kv.Trebich, Sofia) 3:6 --- 1:2 1:4 --- 4:3 --- XXX 0:3 --- 4:3 --- 3:1 --- 9. Vastanik 26 (Voynegovtsi) --- 0:2 4:4 7:2 3:3 2:4 --- --- XXX 1:1 --- --- --- --- 10. Ferion (Sofia) --- 0:0 --- 3:0 --- --- 0:0 2:3 --- XXX --- --- 1:2 5:2 11. Spartak 1933 (Podgumer) 2:3 3:1 --- --- 4:2 --- --- --- 1:1 0:4* XXX 3:5 --- 1:0 12. Vrazhdebna (kv.Vrazhdebna, Sofia) --- 3:5 --- --- 0:3* --- 1:4 3:4 2:2 2:3 --- XXX --- 4:1 13. Santiago Bernabéu (Sofia) 1:3 --- 0:4 1:4 --- 1:3 --- --- 0:2 --- 0:1 0:1 XXX --- 14. Kremikovtsi (kv.Kremikovtsi, Sf) --- --- 0:6 3:5 --- 0:5 0:4 0:7 1:2 --- --- --- 1:3 XXX ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ top

First phase

Vtora grupa

| Results grid | Rankings |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 |

                           Standings:                    

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Akademik 1947 (Sofia) 11 9 0 2 37:17 27 First group 2. Zheleznitsa (Zheleznitsa) 11 8 0 3 36:18 24 First group 3. Levski Rakovski II (Sofia) 11 7 2 2 27:10 23 [+] First group [0 1 0 1:1 1, +17 overall GD] 4. Sofia sport (Sofia) 11 7 2 2 34:26 23 First group [0 1 0 1:1 1, +8 overall GD] 5. OFK Sofia 1992 (Sofia) 11 6 0 5 47:18 18 [+] First group 6. Obelya city (kv.Obelya, Sofia) 11 4 5 2 37:22 17 First group 7. Spartak 2015 (Sofia) 11 4 2 5 27:30 14 [+] First group - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 8. Obelya 1945 (kv.Obelya, Sofia) 11 4 1 6 29:26 13 [*] Second group 9. Kazichene 1929 (Kazichene) 11 3 2 6 25:33 11 Second group [1 0 0 9:1 3] 10. Urvich (Pancharevo) 11 3 2 6 22:42 11 Second group [0 0 1 1:9 0] 11. Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia) 11 1 1 9 11:55 4 Second group [1 0 0 2:0 3] 12. Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) 11 1 1 9 11:46 4 Second group [0 0 1 0:2 0] --. UFK Botev (Sofia) 12 7 1 4 41:24 -- [*] Removed --. Vitosha II (Bistritsa) 8 3 2 3 17:19 -- [*] Removed
Notes - Sparta (Sofia), 11th last season; withdraws. - Levski Rakovski II (Sofia), OFK Sofia 1992 (Sofia) and Spartak 2015 (Sofia) join the group. - On 13 May 2022 Botev 57 SU (Sofia), 13th last season and suspended as a member of the BFU on 23 March 2022; is restored as UFK Botev (Sofia). - On 12 June 2022 Obelya (kv.Obelya, Sofia), 14th last season and suspended as a member of the BFU on 23 March 2022; is restored as Obelya 1945 (kv.Obelya, Sofia). - On 1 December 2022 UFK Botev (Sofia) is removed from the group for walking off the field in their round 13 match against Kazichene 1929 (Kazichene). Its results are annulled. - Akademik 1947 (Sofia) plays its home games at the new "Akademik" st. /next to "Festivalna" hall/ in Sofia unless noted otherwise. - Vitosha II (Bistritsa) plays its home games at the "Letishte" st. in Sofia unless noted otherwise. - Levski Rakovski II (Sofia) plays its home games at the "Rakovski" st. in Sofia unless noted otherwise. - Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia) plays its home games at the "II-i mikrorayon" st. in ZhK Lyulin II, Sofia unless noted otherwise. - Obelya city (Sofia) plays its home games in kv.Trebich, Sofia unless noted otherwise. - OFK Sofia 1992 (Sofia) plays its home games in kv.Trebich, Sofia unless noted otherwise. - Sofia sport (Sofia) plays its home games at the VSU "Lyuben Karavelov" /"Winbet arena"/ st. in kv.Suhodol, Sofia unless noted otherwise. - Spartak 2015 (Sofia) plays its home games in Dolni Pasarel unless noted otherwise. - Urvich (Pancharevo) plays its home games in German unless noted otherwise. - UFK Botev (Sofia) plays its home games at the "57-o uchilishte" st. in Sofia unless noted otherwise. - On 25 October 2022 Vitosha II (Bistritsa) is removed from the group for a third no-show without an excusable reason. Its results are annulled. Round 1 28 August 2022, Sunday, 15:30 EEST: Obelya city (kv.Obelya, Sf) - Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia) 15:1 28 August 2022, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: in Sofia, old "Akademik" st. /IV-th kilometer/: Vitosha II (Bistritsa) - Akademik 1947 (Sofia) 4:3 /annulled/ 28 August 2022, Sunday, 18:00 EEST: Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) - Zheleznitsa (Zheleznitsa) 2:4 Video in German: Urvich (Pancharevo) - Obelya 1945 (kv.Obelya, Sofia) 3:0 awd * * - initially 2:2, then awarded 0:3 against Obelya 1945 for using an ineligible player. UFK Botev (Sofia) - OFK Sofia 1992 (Sofia) 3:3 /annulled/ Levski Rakovski II (Sofia) - Kazichene 1929 (Kazichene) 2:0 Sofia sport (Sofia) - Spartak 2015 (Sofia) 4:1 Round 2 4 September 2022, Sunday, 15:30 EEST: OFK Sofia 1992 (Sofia) - Levski Rakovski II (Sofia) 1:4 4 September 2022, Sunday, 18:00 EEST: Zheleznitsa (Zheleznitsa) - Spartak 2015 (Sofia) 5:3 Video Kazichene 1929 (Kazichene) - Sofia sport (Sofia) 2:3 (1:2) Video in Sofia, "57-mo uchilishte" st.: * Obelya 1945 (kv.Obelya, Sofia) - UFK Botev (Sofia) 1:4 /annulled/ * - at the "57-o uchilishte" st. due to works on the pitch at the "Edinstvo" st. in kv.Obelya, Sofia. Akademik 1947 (Sofia) - Obelya city (kv.Obelya, Sofia) 3:0 Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) - Vitosha II (Bistritsa) 3:3 /annulled/ 4 September 2022, Sunday, 20:00 EEST: in kv.Boyana, Sofia, Natsionalna futbolna baza: Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia) - Urvich (Pancharevo) 1:4 Round 3 11 September 2022, Sunday, 15:30 EEST: Obelya city (kv.Obelya, Sf) - Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) 3:4 11 September 2022, Sunday, 18:00 EEST: in German: Urvich (Pancharevo) - Akademik 1947 (Sofia) 1:7 UFK Botev (Sofia) - Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia) 12:0 /annulled/ Levski Rakovski II (Sofia) - Obelya 1945 (kv.Obelya, Sf) 2:1 Sofia sport (Sofia) - OFK Sofia 1992 (Sofia) 0:3 in Dolni Pasarel: Spartak 2015 (Sofia) - Kazichene 1929 (Kazichene) 3:3 15 September 2022, Thursday, 17:00 EEST: Vitosha II (Bistritsa) - Zheleznitsa (Zheleznitsa) 2:1 /annulled/ Round 4 17 September 2022, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: in kv.Boyana, Sofia, Natsionalna futbolna baza: Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia) - Levski Rakovski II (Sofia) 1:1 18 September 2022, Sunday, 09:00 EEST: OFK Sofia 1992 (Sofia) - Spartak 2015 (Sofia) 6:2 18 September 2022, Sunday, 13:00 EEST: Zheleznitsa (Zheleznitsa) - Kazichene 1929 (Kazichene) 7:1 18 September 2022, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Obelya 1945 (kv.Obelya, Sofia) - Sofia sport (Sofia) 1:2 Akademik 1947 (Sofia) - UFK Botev (Sofia) 4:1 /annulled/ Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) - Urvich (Pancharevo) 2:2 20 September 2022, Tuesday, 17:00 EEST: Vitosha II (Bistritsa) - Obelya city (kv.Obelya, Sofia) 6:1 /annulled/ Round 5 25 September 2022, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Obelya city (kv.Obelya, Sf) - Zheleznitsa (Zheleznitsa) 1:0 in German: Urvich (Pancharevo) - Vitosha II (Bistritsa) 2:2 (2:1) /annulled/ Video UFK Botev (Sofia) - Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) 8:0 /annulled/ Levski Rakovski II (Sofia) - Akademik 1947 (Sofia) 8:0 Sofia sport (Sofia) - Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia) 3:1 in Dolni Pasarel: Spartak 2015 (Sofia) - Obelya 1945 (kv.Obelya, Sofia) 3:0 Kazichene 1929 (Kazichene) - OFK Sofia 1992 (Sofia) 0:9 awd * * - abandoned in 80' at 3:6 following an incursion of home fans onto the pitch. Round 6 9 October 2022, Sunday, 14:00 EEST: Obelya city (kv.Obelya, Sofia) - Urvich (Pancharevo) 3:3 9 October 2022, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Zheleznitsa (Zheleznitsa) - OFK Sofia 1992 (Sofia) 3:2 Obelya 1945 (kv.Obelya, Sf) - Kazichene 1929 (Kazichene) 3:2 Akademik 1947 (Sofia) - Sofia sport (Sofia) 6:2 Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) - Levski Rakovski II (Sofia) 0:3 Vitosha II (Bistritsa) - UFK Botev (Sofia) 0:3 awd * /annulled/ * - the hosts inform beforehand that they won't show up. 9 October 2022, Sunday, 18:30 EEST: in kv.Boyana, Sofia, Natsionalna futbolna baza: Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia) - Spartak 2015 (Sofia) 2:3 Round 7 16 October 2022, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: in German: Urvich (Pancharevo) - Zheleznitsa (Zheleznitsa) 0:3 awd * * - initially 2:2, then awarded 0:3 against Urvich for using an ineligible player. UFK Botev (Sofia) - Obelya city (kv.Obelya, Sofia) 3:1 /annulled/ Levski Rakovski II (Sofia) - Vitosha II (Bistritsa) 3:0 awd * /annulled/ * - the visitors inform beforehand that they won't show up. Sofia sport (Sofia) - Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) 6:0 in Dolni Pasarel: Spartak 2015 (Sofia) - Akademik 1947 (Sofia) 1:5 OFK Sofia 1992 (Sofia) - Obelya 1945 (kv.Obelya, Sofia) 3:4 16 October 2022, Sunday, 16:30 EEST: in kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia, "Dragalevtsi" st.: Kazichene 1929 (Kazichene) - Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia) 2:0 Round 8 23 October 2022, Sunday, 14:00 EEST: Obelya city (kv.Obelya, Sf) - Levski Rakovski II (Sofia) 3:0 awd * * - initially 0:1, then awarded 0:3 against Levski Rakovski II for using an ineligible player. 23 October 2022, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Zheleznitsa (Zheleznitsa) - Obelya 1945 (kv.Obelya, Sf) 4:3 Akademik 1947 (Sofia) - Kazichene 1929 (Kazichene) 3:1 Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) - Spartak 2015 (Sofia) 2:6 Vitosha II (Bistritsa) - Sofia sport (Sofia) 0:3 awd * /annulled/ * - the hosts inform beforehand that they won't show up. in German: Urvich (Pancharevo) - UFK Botev (Sofia) 1:2 /annulled/ 23 October 2022, Sunday, 17:30 EEST: in kv.Boyana, Sofia, Natsionalna futbolna baza: Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia) - OFK Sofia 1992 (Sofia) 0:6 Round 9 30 October 2022, Sunday, 13:00 EET: OFK Sofia 1992 (Sofia) - Akademik 1947 (Sofia) 0:1 30 October 2022, Sunday, 15:00 EET: UFK Botev (Sofia) - Zheleznitsa (Zheleznitsa) 3:2 (1:0) /annulled/ Video Levski Rakovski II (Sofia) - Urvich (Pancharevo) 5:0 Sofia sport (Sofia) - Obelya city (kv.Obelya, Sofia) 3:3 in Dolni Pasarel: Spartak 2015 (Sofia) - Vitosha II (Bistritsa) annulled Kazichene 1929 (Kazichene) - Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) 3:0 Obelya 1945 (kv.Obelya, Sf) - Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia) 9:1 Round 10 6 November 2022, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Zheleznitsa (Zheleznitsa) - Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia) 6:1 Akademik 1947 (Sofia) - Obelya 1945 (kv.Obelya, Sofia) 3:1 Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) - OFK Sofia 1992 (Sofia) 0:10 Vitosha II (Bistritsa) - Kazichene 1929 (Kazichene) annulled Obelya city (kv.Obelya, Sofia) - Spartak 2015 (Sofia) 1:1 in German: Urvich (Pancharevo) - Sofia sport (Sofia) 6:7 UFK Botev (Sofia) - Levski Rakovski II (Sofia) 4:2 /annulled/ Round 11 12 November 2022, Saturday, 11:00 EET: in kv.Boyana, Sofia, Natsionalna futbolna baza: Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia) - Akademik 1947 (Sofia) 1:6 (0:4) 13 November 2022, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Levski Rakovski II (Sofia) - Zheleznitsa (Zheleznitsa) 1:0 Sofia sport (Sofia) - UFK Botev (Sofia) 4:0 /annulled/ in Dolni Pasarel: Spartak 2015 (Sofia) - Urvich (Pancharevo) 1:2 Kazichene 1929 (Kazichene) - Obelya city (kv.Obelya, Sf) 2:2 OFK Sofia 1992 (Sofia) - Vitosha II (Bistritsa) annulled Obelya 1945 (kv.Obelya, Sf) - Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) 5:1 Round 12 20 November 2022, Sunday, 10:00 EET: Obelya city (kv.Obelya, Sofia) - OFK Sofia 1992 (Sofia) 4:3 (2:1) 20 November 2022, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Zheleznitsa (Zheleznitsa) - Akademik 1947 (Sofia) 2:1 Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) - Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia) 0:2 Vitosha II (Bistritsa) - Obelya 1945 (kv.Obelya, Sofia) annulled in German: Urvich (Pancharevo) - Kazichene 1929 (Kazichene) 1:9 UFK Botev (Sofia) - Spartak 2015 (Sofia) 1:2 /annulled/ Levski Rakovski II (Sofia) - Sofia sport (Sofia) 1:1 Round 13 27 November 2022, Sunday, 11:30 EET: OFK Sofia 1992 (Sofia) - Urvich (Pancharevo) 4:0 27 November 2022, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Sofia sport (Sofia) - Zheleznitsa (Zheleznitsa) 3:2 in Dolni Pasarel: Spartak 2015 (Sofia) - Levski Rakovski II (Sofia) 3:0 Kazichene 1929 (Kazichene) - UFK Botev (Sofia) 4:0 awd * /annulled/ * - the visitors leave the field at 1:1. Obelya 1945 (kv.Obelya, Sf) - Obelya city (kv.Obelya, Sf) 2:2 (0:2) Video Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia) - Vitosha II (Bistritsa) annulled Akademik 1947 (Sofia) - Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) 2:0
Results grid
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. 13. 14. ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1. Akademik 1947 (Sofia) XXX --- --- 6:2 --- 3:0 --- 3:1 3:1 --- --- 2:0 (4:1) --- 2. Zheleznitsa (Zheleznitsa) 2:1 XXX --- --- 3:2 --- 5:3 4:3 7:1 --- 6:1 --- --- --- 3. Levski Rakovski II (Sofia) 8:0 1:0 XXX 1:1 --- --- --- 2:1 2:0 5:0 --- --- --- (3:0) 4. Sofia sport (Sofia) --- 3:2 --- XXX 0:3 3:3 4:1 --- --- --- 3:1 6:0 (4:0) --- 5. OFK Sofia 1992 (Sofia) 0:1 --- 1:4 --- XXX --- 6:2 3:4 --- 4:0 --- --- --- --- 6. Obelya city (kv.Obelya, Sofia) --- 1:0 3:0* --- 4:3 XXX 1:1 --- --- 3:3 15:1 3:4 --- --- 7. Spartak 2015 (Sofia) 1:5 --- 3:0 --- --- --- XXX 3:0 3:3 1:2 --- --- --- --- 8. Obelya 1945 (kv.Obelya, Sofia) --- --- --- 1:2 --- 2:2 --- XXX 3:2 --- 9:1 5:1 (1:4) --- 9. Kazichene 1929 (Kazichene) --- --- --- 2:3 0:9* 2:2 --- --- XXX --- 2:0 3:0 (4:0) --- 10. Urvich (Pancharevo) 1:7 0:3* --- 6:7 --- --- --- 3:0* 1:9 XXX --- --- (1:2)(2:2) 11. Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia) 1:6 --- 1:1 --- 0:6 --- 2:3 --- --- 1:4 XXX --- --- --- 12. Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) --- 2:4 0:3 --- 0:10 --- 2:6 --- --- 2:2 0:2 XXX --- (3:3) 13. UFK Botev (Sofia) --- (3:2)(4:2) --- (3:3)(3:1)(1:2) --- --- --- (12:0)(8:0) XXX --- 14. Vitosha II (Bistritsa) (4:3)(2:1) --- (0:3) --- (6:1) --- --- --- --- --- --- (0:3) XXX ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ top


Second phase

Parva grupa

top


Second phase

Vtora grupa

top