OG Burgas 2022/23

« OG Burgas 2022/23


A OG Burgas

| Results grid | Rankings |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 |
        | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 |

                           Current matches:

26 November 2022, Saturday, 14:30 EET / Round 11:
Vihar (Aytos) - Kameno (Kameno)                           4:5 
27 November 2022, Sunday, 14:30 EET / Round 11:
Dolno Ezerovo (Burgas) - Burgas sport (Burgas)            1:3 
Balgarovo 1948 (Balgarovo) - Ropotamo (Primorsko)         3:0 
Apolonia Pontika (Sozopol) - OFK Pomorie (Pomorie)        0:9 

                           Standings:                    

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. OFK Pomorie (Pomorie) 9 9 0 0 39:6 27 [+][*] - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2. Kameno (Kameno) 9 6 1 2 31:15 19 3. Balkan 1980 (Planinitsa) 9 6 0 3 20:14 18 4. Burgas sport (Burgas) 9 5 1 3 22:14 16 5. Vihar (Aytos) 9 4 0 5 22:29 12 [1 0 0 6:5 3] 6. Balgarovo 1948 (Balgarovo) 9 3 3 3 25:22 12 [+] [0 0 1 5:6 0] 7. Dolno Ezerovo (kv.D.Ezerovo, Bs) 9 2 2 5 16:23 8 [0 1 0 2:2 1, 2 away goals] - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 8. Strandzhanets (Tsarevo) 9 2 2 5 16:26 8 [0 1 0 2:2 1, 0 away goals] 9. Ropotamo (Primorsko) 9 1 2 6 13:28 5 10. Apolonia Pontika (Sozopol) 9 1 1 7 5:32 4 [+] ------------------------------------------------------------------- --. Manolich (Manolich) 0 0 0 0 0:0 - [*] Removed
Notes - Apolonia Pontika (Sozopol), 1st; and Balgarovo 1948 (Balgarovo), 2nd in B OG - tsentar last season; are promoted to A OG. - On 16 August 2022 OFK Pomorie (Pomorie), participating only in youth competitions last season; absorbs after a merger Sveti Nikola (Burgas), 3rd last season; and thus takes over its spot in A OG. - Manolich (Manolich), 3rd last season; initially confirms participation, but then withdraws just before or after the start of the season. Its matches are annulled. - Burgas sport (Burgas) plays its home games at the Gradski stadion in Pomorie unless noted otherwise. Round 1 11 September 2022, Sunday, 14:30 EEST: in Pomorie, Gradski stadion: Burgas sport (Burgas) - Balgarovo 1948 (Balgarovo) 6:3 11 September 2022, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Kameno (Kameno) - Strandzhanets (Tsarevo) 4:2 OFK Pomorie (Pomorie) - Vihar (Aytos) 5:1 Ropotamo (Primorsko) - Apolonia Pontika (Sozopol) 7:1 Balkan 1980 (Planinitsa) - Dolno Ezerovo (Burgas) 3:5 Manolich (Manolich) bye Round 2 17 September 2022, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Vihar (Aytos) - Ropotamo (Primorsko) 3:1 18 September 2022, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Balgarovo 1948 (Balgarovo) - Balkan 1980 (Planinitsa) 5:0 Apolonia Pontika (Sozopol) - Burgas sport (Burgas) 0:5 Strandzhanets (Tsarevo) - OFK Pomorie (Pomorie) 2:5 Manolich (Manolich) - Kameno (Kameno) annulled Dolno Ezerovo (kv.Dolno Ezerovo, Burgas) bye Round 3 25 September 2022, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: OFK Pomorie (Pomorie) - Manolich (Manolich) annulled Ropotamo (Primorsko) - Strandzhanets (Tsarevo) 1:2 in Pomorie, Gradski stadion: Burgas sport (Burgas) - Vihar (Aytos) 4:1 Balkan 1980 (Planinitsa) - Apolonia Pontika (Sozopol) 1:0 Dolno Ezerovo (Burgas) - Balgarovo 1948 (Balgarovo) 1:4 Kameno (Kameno) bye Round 4 8 October 2022, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Vihar (Aytos) - Balkan 1980 (Planinitsa) 0:2 9 October 2022, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Apolonia Pontika (Sozopol) - Dolno Ezerovo (Burgas) 1:2 Strandzhanets (Tsarevo) - Burgas sport (Burgas) 1:2 Manolich (Manolich) - Ropotamo (Primorsko) annulled Kameno (Kameno) - OFK Pomorie (Pomorie) 1:2 Balgarovo 1948 (Balgarovo) bye Round 5 16 October 2022, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Ropotamo (Primorsko) - Kameno (Kameno) 0:6 Burgas sport (Burgas) - Manolich (Manolich) annulled Balkan 1980 (Planinitsa) - Strandzhanets (Tsarevo) 5:0 Dolno Ezerovo (kv.D.Ezerovo, Bs) - Vihar (Aytos) 3:4 Balgarovo 1948 (Balgarovo) - Apolonia Pontika (Sozopol) 0:0 OFK Pomorie (Pomorie) bye Round 6 22 October 2022, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Vihar (Aytos) - Balgarovo 1948 (Balgarovo) 6:5 23 October 2022, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Strandzhanets (Tsarevo) - Dolno Ezerovo (Burgas) 2:2 Manolich (Manolich) - Balkan 1980 (Planinitsa) annulled Kameno (Kameno) - Burgas sport (Burgas) 3:1 OFK Pomorie (Pomorie) - Ropotamo (Primorsko) 8:2 Apolonia Pontika (Sozopol) bye Round 7 30 October 2022, Sunday, 14:30 EET: in Pomorie, Gradski stadion: Burgas sport (Burgas) - OFK Pomorie (Pomorie) 0:1 Balkan 1980 (Planinitsa) - Kameno (Kameno) 2:1 Dolno Ezerovo (kv.D.Ezerovo, Bs) - Manolich (Manolich) annulled Balgarovo 1948 (Balgarovo) - Strandzhanets (Tsarevo) 3:3 Apolonia Pontika (Sozopol) - Vihar (Aytos) 2:0 Ropotamo (Primorsko) bye Round 8 6 November 2022, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Strandzhanets (Tsarevo) - Apolonia Pontika (Sozopol) 2:1 Manolich (Manolich) - Balgarovo 1948 (Balgarovo) annulled Kameno (Kameno) - Dolno Ezerovo (kv.D.Ezerovo, Bs) 3:2 OFK Pomorie (Pomorie) - Balkan 1980 (Planinitsa) 2:0 Ropotamo (Primorsko) - Burgas sport (Burgas) 1:1 Vihar (Aytos) bye Round 9 12 November 2022, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Vihar (Aytos) - Strandzhanets (Tsarevo) 3:2 13 November 2022, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Balkan 1980 (Planinitsa) - Ropotamo (Primorsko) 4:1 Dolno Ezerovo (Burgas) - OFK Pomorie (Pomorie) 0:3 Balgarovo 1948 (Balgarovo) - Kameno (Kameno) 2:2 Apolonia Pontika (Sozopol) - Manolich (Manolich) annulled Burgas sport (Burgas) bye Round 10 20 November 2022, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Manolich (Manolich) - Vihar (Aytos) annulled Kameno (Kameno) - Apolonia Pontika (Sozopol) 6:0 OFK Pomorie (Pomorie) - Balgarovo 1948 (Balgarovo) 4:0 Ropotamo (Primorsko) - Dolno Ezerovo (kv.D.Ezerovo, Bs) 0:0 in Burgas, "Chernomorets" st.: Burgas sport (Burgas) - Balkan 1980 (Planinitsa) 0:3 Strandzhanets (Tsarevo) bye Round 11 26 November 2022, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Vihar (Aytos) - Kameno (Kameno) 4:5 27 November 2022, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Dolno Ezerovo (Burgas) - Burgas sport (Burgas) 1:3 Balgarovo 1948 (Balgarovo) - Ropotamo (Primorsko) 3:0 Apolonia Pontika (Sozopol) - OFK Pomorie (Pomorie) 0:9 Strandzhanets (Tsarevo) - Manolich (Manolich) annulled Balkan 1980 (Planinitsa) bye Round 12 spring 2023: Strandzhanets (Tsarevo) - Kameno (Kameno) - Vihar (Aytos) - OFK Pomorie (Pomorie) - Apolonia Pontika (Sozopol) - Ropotamo (Primorsko) - Balgarovo 1948 (Balgarovo) - Burgas sport (Burgas) - Dolno Ezerovo (Burgas) - Balkan 1980 (Planinitsa) - Round 13 Balkan 1980 (Planinitsa) - Balgarovo 1948 (Balgarovo) - in Pomorie, Gradski stadion: Burgas sport (Burgas) - Apolonia Pontika (Sozopol) - Ropotamo (Primorsko) - Vihar (Aytos) - OFK Pomorie (Pomorie) - Strandzhanets (Tsarevo) - Dolno Ezerovo (kv.Dolno Ezerovo, Burgas) bye Kameno (Kameno) bye Round 14 Strandzhanets (Tsarevo) - Ropotamo (Primorsko) - Vihar (Aytos) - Burgas sport (Burgas) - Apolonia Pontika (Sozopol) - Balkan 1980 (Planinitsa) - Balgarovo 1948 (Balgarovo) - Dolno Ezerovo (Burgas) - Kameno (Kameno) bye OFK Pomorie (Pomorie) bye Round 15 Dolno Ezerovo (Burgas) - Apolonia Pontika (Sozopol) - Balkan 1980 (Planinitsa) - Vihar (Aytos) - in Pomorie, Gradski stadion: Burgas sport (Burgas) - Strandzhanets (Tsarevo) - OFK Pomorie (Pomorie) - Kameno (Kameno) - Balgarovo 1948 (Balgarovo) bye Ropotamo (Primorsko) bye Round 16 Kameno (Kameno) - Ropotamo (Primorsko) - Strandzhanets (Tsarevo) - Balkan 1980 (Planinitsa) - Vihar (Aytos) - Dolno Ezerovo (kv.D.Ezerovo, Bs) - Apolonia Pontika (Sozopol) - Balgarovo 1948 (Balgarovo) - OFK Pomorie (Pomorie) bye Burgas sport (Burgas) bye Round 17 Balgarovo 1948 (Balgarovo) - Vihar (Aytos) - Dolno Ezerovo (Burgas) - Strandzhanets (Tsarevo) - in Pomorie, Gradski stadion: Burgas sport (Burgas) - Kameno (Kameno) - Ropotamo (Primorsko) - OFK Pomorie (Pomorie) - Apolonia Pontika (Sozopol) bye Balkan 1980 (Planinitsa) bye Round 18 OFK Pomorie (Pomorie) - Burgas sport (Burgas) - Kameno (Kameno) - Balkan 1980 (Planinitsa) - Strandzhanets (Tsarevo) - Balgarovo 1948 (Balgarovo) - Vihar (Aytos) - Apolonia Pontika (Sozopol) - Ropotamo (Primorsko) bye Dolno Ezerovo (kv.Dolno Ezerovo, Burgas) bye Round 19 Apolonia Pontika (Sozopol) - Strandzhanets (Tsarevo) - Dolno Ezerovo (kv.D.Ezerovo, Bs) - Kameno (Kameno) - Balkan 1980 (Planinitsa) - OFK Pomorie (Pomorie) - in Pomorie, Gradski stadion: Burgas sport (Burgas) - Ropotamo (Primorsko) - Vihar (Aytos) bye Balgarovo 1948 (Balgarovo) bye Round 20 Ropotamo (Primorsko) - Balkan 1980 (Planinitsa) - OFK Pomorie (Pomorie) - Dolno Ezerovo (Burgas) - Kameno (Kameno) - Balgarovo 1948 (Balgarovo) - Strandzhanets (Tsarevo) - Vihar (Aytos) - Burgas sport (Burgas) bye Apolonia Pontika (Sozopol) bye Round 21 Apolonia Pontika (Sozopol) - Kameno (Kameno) - Balgarovo 1948 (Balgarovo) - OFK Pomorie (Pomorie) - Dolno Ezerovo (kv.D.Ezerovo, Bs) - Ropotamo (Primorsko) - Balkan 1980 (Planinitsa) - Burgas sport (Burgas) - Strandzhanets (Tsarevo) bye Vihar (Aytos) bye Round 22 in Pomorie, Gradski stadion: Burgas sport (Burgas) - Dolno Ezerovo (Burgas) - Ropotamo (Primorsko) - Balgarovo 1948 (Balgarovo) - OFK Pomorie (Pomorie) - Apolonia Pontika (Sozopol) - Kameno (Kameno) - Vihar (Aytos) - Balkan 1980 (Planinitsa) bye Strandzhanets (Tsarevo) bye
Results grid
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. OFK Pomorie (Pomorie) XXX -:- 2:0 -:- 5:1 4:0 -:- -:- 8:2 -:- --- 2. Kameno (Kameno) 1:2 XXX -:- 3:1 -:- -:- 3:2 4:2 -:- 6:0 --- 3. Balkan 1980 (Planinitsa) -:- 2:1 XXX -:- -:- -:- 3:5 5:0 4:1 1:0 --- 4. Burgas sport (Burgas) 0:1 -:- 0:3 XXX 4:1 6:3 -:- -:- -:- -:- --- 5. Vihar (Aytos) -:- 4:5 0:2 -:- XXX 6:5 -:- 3:2 3:1 -:- --- 6. Balgarovo 1948 (Balgarovo) -:- 2:2 5:0 -:- -:- XXX -:- 3:3 3:0 0:0 --- 7. Dolno Ezerovo (kv.D.Ezerovo, Bs) 0:3 -:- -:- 1:3 3:4 1:4 XXX -:- -:- -:- --- 8. Strandzhanets (Tsarevo) 2:5 -:- -:- 1:2 -:- -:- 2:2 XXX -:- 2:1 --- 9. Ropotamo (Primorsko) -:- 0:6 -:- 1:1 -:- -:- 0:0 1:2 XXX 7:1 --- 10. Apolonia Pontika (Sozopol) 0:9 -:- -:- 0:5 2:0 -:- 1:2 -:- -:- XXX --- 11. Manolich (Manolich) --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- XXX --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top

B OG Burgas

Iztochna podgrupa

| Results grid | Rankings |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 |
        | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 |

                           Current matches:

26 November 2022, Saturday, 14:30 EET / Round 11:
Strandzha 2022 (Sredets) - Chernomorets (Nesebar)         2:0 
Ravnets 2011 (Ravnets) - Zvezdenburg (Burgas)             3:0 
27 November 2022, Sunday, 14:30 EET / Round 11:
Ravda (Ravda) - Kableshkovo 07 (Kableshkovo)              0:2 
in kv.Vetren, Burgas:
Banevo (kv.Banevo, Burgas) - Aheloy (Aheloy)              6:0 
Chernom. sportist (Obzor) - Vetren (kv.Vetren, Burgas)    3:1 
in Nesebar:
Ustrem (Tankovo) - Sveti Vlas (Sveti Vlas)                4:0 

                           Standings:                    

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Ustrem (Tankovo) 11 8 1 2 32:14 25 ------------------------------------------------------------------- 2. Kableshkovo 07 (Kableshkovo) 10 7 2 1 22:10 23 [+] 3. Strandzha Agrokorn 2022 (Sredets) 10 7 1 2 29:15 22 [-][*] 4. Ravnets 2011 (Ravnets) 11 6 1 4 29:17 19 5. Banevo (kv.Banevo, Burgas) 10 5 3 2 24:16 18 6. Chernomorets (Nesebar) 9 5 0 4 27:22 15 7. Vetren (kv.Vetren, Burgas) 11 4 2 5 20:23 14 8. Chernomorski sportist 2022 (Obzor) 11 2 3 6 14:24 9 [-][*] [0 1 0 0:0 1, -10 overall GD] 9. Ravda (Ravda) 11 2 3 6 13:27 9 [0 1 0 0:0 1, -14 overall GD] 10. Zvezdenburg (Burgas) 10 2 2 6 18:30 8 [-] [1 1 0 7:5 4] 11. Aheloy (Aheloy) 11 2 2 7 14:30 8 [1 1 0 5:4 4] 12. Sveti Vlas (Sveti Vlas) 11 2 2 7 24:38 8 [0 0 2 5:8 0]
Notes - Zvezdenburg (Burgas), removed from A OG without a record last season; joins B OG - iztok. - Chernomorets 1919 II (Burgas), 1st; and Kosharitsa (Kosharitsa), 10th last season; withdraw. - Kableshkovo 07 (Kableshkovo) joins the group. - On 2 August 2002 Chernomorski sportist (Obzor), 10th in A OG last season and suspended as a member of the BFU on 23 March 2022; is restored as Chernomorski sportist 2022 (Obzor) and then joins B OG - iztok. - On 10 August 2022 Strandzha Agrokorn 2014 (Sredets), 11th in A OG last season and suspended as a member of the BFU on 23 March 2022; is restored as Strandzha Agrokorn 2022 (Sredets) and then joins B OG - iztok. - Aheloy (Aheloy) plays its home games in Ravda unless noted otherwise. - Banevo (kv.Banevo, Burgas) plays its home games in kv.Vetren, Burgas unless noted otherwise. - Zvezdenburg (Burgas) plays its home games in Balgarovo unless noted otherwise. - Sveti Vlas (Sveti Vlas) plays its home games at the newly built stadium in Sveti Vlas unless noted otherwise. - Ustrem (Tankovo) plays its home games at the Gradski stadion in Nesebar unless noted otherwise. Round 1 10 September 2022, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: in Ravda: Aheloy (Aheloy) - Ravnets 2011 (Ravnets) 4:1 11 September 2022, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Sveti Vlas (Sveti Vlas) - Kableshkovo 07 (Kableshkovo) 2:5 Vetren (kv.Vetren, Burgas) - Ustrem (Tankovo) 1:0 in Balgarovo: Zvezdenburg (Burgas) - Chernom. sportist (Obzor) 2:2 Chernomorets (Nesebar) - Banevo (kv.Banevo, Burgas) 7:1 Ravda (Ravda) - Strandzha Agrokorn 2022 (Sredets) 1:5 Round 2 17 September 2022, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Kableshkovo 07 (Kableshkovo) - Strandzha 2022 (Sredets) 1:1 Ravnets 2011 (Ravnets) - Chernomorets (Nesebar) 5:1 18 September 2022, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: in kv.Vetren, Burgas: Banevo (kv.Banevo, Burgas) - Ravda (Ravda) 4:1 Chernomorski sportist 2022 (Obzor) - Aheloy (Aheloy) 3:0 in Nesebar: Ustrem (Tankovo) - Zvezdenburg (Burgas) 6:2 Sveti Vlas (Sveti Vlas) - Vetren (kv.Vetren, Burgas) 4:4 Round 3 24 September 2022, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: in Ravda: Aheloy (Aheloy) - Ustrem (Tankovo) 0:2 Strandzha 2022 (Sredets) - Banevo (kv.Banevo, Burgas) postponed 25 September 2022, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Vetren (kv.Vetren, Burgas) - Kableshkovo 07 (Kableshkovo) 1:1 in Balgarovo: Zvezdenburg (Burgas) - Sveti Vlas (Sveti Vlas) 5:3 Chernomorets (Nesebar) - Chernom. sportist (Obzor) 4:2 Ravda (Ravda) - Ravnets 2011 (Ravnets) 1:1 Round 4 8 October 2022, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Kableshkovo 07 (Kableshkovo) - Banevo (kv.Banevo, Burgas) 2:1 Ravnets 2011 (Ravnets) - Strandzha 2022 (Sredets) 1:2 Sveti Vlas (Sveti Vlas) - Aheloy (Aheloy) 2:3 9 October 2022, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Chernomorski sportist 2022 (Obzor) - Ravda (Ravda) 0:0 in Nesebar: Ustrem (Tankovo) - Chernomorets (Nesebar) 6:2 Vetren (kv.Vetren, Burgas) - Zvezdenburg (Burgas) 3:1 Round 5 15 October 2022, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: in Balgarovo: Zvezdenburg (Burgas) - Kableshkovo 07 (Kableshkovo) 1:2 in Ravda: Aheloy (Aheloy) - Vetren (kv.Vetren, Burgas) 1:2 Strandzha 2022 (Sredets) - Chernom. sportist (Obzor) 3:0 awd 16 October 2022, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Chernomorets (Nesebar) - Sveti Vlas (Sveti Vlas) 2:1 Ravda (Ravda) - Ustrem (Tankovo) 1:2 in kv.Vetren, Burgas: Banevo (kv.Banevo, Burgas) - Ravnets 2011 (Ravnets) 3:2 Round 6 22 October 2022, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Kableshkovo 07 (Kableshkovo) - Ravnets 2011 (Ravnets) 0:2 23 October 2022, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Chernom. sportist (Obzor) - Banevo (kv.Banevo, Burgas) 0:0 in Nesebar: Ustrem (Tankovo) - Strandzha Agrokorn 2022 (Sredets) 4:3 Sveti Vlas (Sveti Vlas) - Ravda (Ravda) 4:1 Vetren (kv.Vetren, Burgas) - Chernomorets (Nesebar) 3:2 23 October 2022, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: in Balgarovo: Zvezdenburg (Burgas) - Aheloy (Aheloy) 2:2 Round 7 29 October 2022, Saturday, 14:30 EEST: in Ravda: Aheloy (Aheloy) - Kableshkovo 07 (Kableshkovo) 0:3 Strandzha 2022 (Sredets) - Sveti Vlas (Sveti Vlas) 4:2 Ravnets 2011 (Ravnets) - Chernom. sportist (Obzor) 3:0 awd 30 October 2022, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Chernomorets (Nesebar) - Zvezdenburg (Burgas) postponed Ravda (Ravda) - Vetren (kv.Vetren, Burgas) 2:1 in kv.Vetren, Burgas: Banevo (kv.Banevo, Burgas) - Ustrem (Tankovo) 1:1 Round 8 5 November 2022, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Kableshkovo 07 (Kableshkovo) - Chernom. sportist (Obzor) 4:1 6 November 2022, Sunday, 14:30 EET: in Nesebar: Ustrem (Tankovo) - Ravnets 2011 (Ravnets) 3:1 Sveti Vlas (Sveti Vlas) - Banevo (kv.Banevo, Burgas) 2:2 Vetren (kv.Vetren, Burgas) - Strandzha 2022 (Sredets) 1:4 in Balgarovo: Zvezdenburg (Burgas) - Ravda (Ravda) 2:3 in Ravda: Aheloy (Aheloy) - Chernomorets (Nesebar) 0:4 Round 9 12 November 2022, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Strandzha 2022 (Sredets) - Zvezdenburg (Burgas) 1:2 Ravnets 2011 (Ravnets) - Sveti Vlas (Sveti Vlas) 6:0 13 November 2022, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Chernomorets (Nesebar) - Kableshkovo 07 (Kableshkovo) postponed Ravda (Ravda) - Aheloy (Aheloy) 1:1 in kv.Vetren, Burgas: Banevo (kv.Banevo, Burgas) - Vetren (kv.Vetren, Burgas) 1:0 Chernomorski sportist 2022 (Obzor) - Ustrem (Tankovo) 1:3 Round 10 19 November 2022, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Kableshkovo 07 (Kableshkovo) - Ustrem (Tankovo) 2:1 Sveti Vlas (Sveti Vlas) - Chernom. sportist (Obzor) 4:2 in Ravda: Aheloy (Aheloy) - Strandzha Agrokorn 2022 (Sredets) 3:4 20 November 2022, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Vetren (kv.Vetren, Burgas) - Ravnets 2011 (Ravnets) 3:4 in Balgarovo: Zvezdenburg (Burgas) - Banevo (kv.Banevo, Burgas) 1:5 Chernomorets (Nesebar) - Ravda (Ravda) 5:2 Round 11 26 November 2022, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Strandzha 2022 (Sredets) - Chernomorets (Nesebar) 2:0 Ravnets 2011 (Ravnets) - Zvezdenburg (Burgas) 3:0 27 November 2022, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Ravda (Ravda) - Kableshkovo 07 (Kableshkovo) 0:2 in kv.Vetren, Burgas: Banevo (kv.Banevo, Burgas) - Aheloy (Aheloy) 6:0 Chernom. sportist (Obzor) - Vetren (kv.Vetren, Burgas) 3:1 in Nesebar: Ustrem (Tankovo) - Sveti Vlas (Sveti Vlas) 4:0 Round 12 spring 2023: Kableshkovo 07 (Kableshkovo) - Sveti Vlas (Sveti Vlas) - in Nesebar: Ustrem (Tankovo) - Vetren (kv.Vetren, Burgas) - Chernom. sportist (Obzor) - Zvezdenburg (Burgas) - Ravnets 2011 (Ravnets) - Aheloy (Aheloy) - in kv.Vetren, Burgas: Banevo (kv.Banevo, Burgas) - Chernomorets (Nesebar) - Strandzha Agrokorn 2022 (Sredets) - Ravda (Ravda) - Round 13 Strandzha 2022 (Sredets) - Kableshkovo 07 (Kableshkovo) - Ravda (Ravda) - Banevo (kv.Banevo, Burgas) - Chernomorets (Nesebar) - Ravnets 2011 (Ravnets) - in Ravda: Aheloy (Aheloy) - Chernomorski sportist 2022 (Obzor) - in Balgarovo: Zvezdenburg (Burgas) - Ustrem (Tankovo) - Vetren (kv.Vetren, Burgas) - Sveti Vlas (Sveti Vlas) - Round 14 Kableshkovo 07 (Kableshkovo) - Vetren (kv.Vetren, Burgas) - Sveti Vlas (Sveti Vlas) - Zvezdenburg (Burgas) - in Nesebar: Ustrem (Tankovo) - Aheloy (Aheloy) - Chernom. sportist (Obzor) - Chernomorets (Nesebar) - Ravnets 2011 (Ravnets) - Ravda (Ravda) - in kv.Vetren, Burgas: Banevo (kv.Banevo, Burgas) - Strandzha 2022 (Sredets) - Round 15 in kv.Vetren, Burgas: Banevo (kv.Banevo, Burgas) - Kableshkovo 07 (Kableshkovo) - Strandzha 2022 (Sredets) - Ravnets 2011 (Ravnets) - Ravda (Ravda) - Chernomorski sportist 2022 (Obzor) - Chernomorets (Nesebar) - Ustrem (Tankovo) - in Ravda: Aheloy (Aheloy) - Sveti Vlas (Sveti Vlas) - in Balgarovo: Zvezdenburg (Burgas) - Vetren (kv.Vetren, Burgas) - Round 16 Kableshkovo 07 (Kableshkovo) - Zvezdenburg (Burgas) - Vetren (kv.Vetren, Burgas) - Aheloy (Aheloy) - Sveti Vlas (Sveti Vlas) - Chernomorets (Nesebar) - in Nesebar: Ustrem (Tankovo) - Ravda (Ravda) - Chernom. sportist (Obzor) - Strandzha 2022 (Sredets) - Ravnets 2011 (Ravnets) - Banevo (kv.Banevo, Burgas) - Round 17 Ravnets 2011 (Ravnets) - Kableshkovo 07 (Kableshkovo) - in kv.Vetren, Burgas: Banevo (kv.Banevo, Burgas) - Chernom. sportist (Obzor) - Strandzha Agrokorn 2022 (Sredets) - Ustrem (Tankovo) - Ravda (Ravda) - Sveti Vlas (Sveti Vlas) - Chernomorets (Nesebar) - Vetren (kv.Vetren, Burgas) - in Ravda: Aheloy (Aheloy) - Zvezdenburg (Burgas) - Round 18 Kableshkovo 07 (Kableshkovo) - Aheloy (Aheloy) - in Balgarovo: Zvezdenburg (Burgas) - Chernomorets (Nesebar) - Vetren (kv.Vetren, Burgas) - Ravda (Ravda) - Sveti Vlas (Sveti Vlas) - Strandzha 2022 (Sredets) - in Nesebar: Ustrem (Tankovo) - Banevo (kv.Banevo, Burgas) - Chernom. sportist (Obzor) - Ravnets 2011 (Ravnets) - Round 19 Chernom. sportist (Obzor) - Kableshkovo 07 (Kableshkovo) - Ravnets 2011 (Ravnets) - Ustrem (Tankovo) - in kv.Vetren, Burgas: Banevo (kv.Banevo, Burgas) - Sveti Vlas (Sveti Vlas) - Strandzha 2022 (Sredets) - Vetren (kv.Vetren, Burgas) - Ravda (Ravda) - Zvezdenburg (Burgas) - Chernomorets (Nesebar) - Aheloy (Aheloy) - Round 20 Kableshkovo 07 (Kableshkovo) - Chernomorets (Nesebar) - in Ravda: Aheloy (Aheloy) - Ravda (Ravda) - in Balgarovo: Zvezdenburg (Burgas) - Strandzha 2022 (Sredets) - Vetren (kv.Vetren, Burgas) - Banevo (kv.Banevo, Burgas) - Sveti Vlas (Sveti Vlas) - Ravnets 2011 (Ravnets) - in Nesebar: Ustrem (Tankovo) - Chernomorski sportist 2022 (Obzor) - Round 21 in Nesebar: Ustrem (Tankovo) - Kableshkovo 07 (Kableshkovo) - Chernom. sportist (Obzor) - Sveti Vlas (Sveti Vlas) - Ravnets 2011 (Ravnets) - Vetren (kv.Vetren, Burgas) - in kv.Vetren, Burgas: Banevo (kv.Banevo, Burgas) - Zvezdenburg (Burgas) - Strandzha Agrokorn 2022 (Sredets) - Aheloy (Aheloy) - Ravda (Ravda) - Chernomorets (Nesebar) - Round 22 Kableshkovo 07 (Kableshkovo) - Ravda (Ravda) - Chernomorets (Nesebar) - Strandzha 2022 (Sredets) - in Ravda: Aheloy (Aheloy) - Banevo (kv.Banevo, Burgas) - in Balgarovo: Zvezdenburg (Burgas) - Ravnets 2011 (Ravnets) - Vetren (kv.Vetren, Burgas) - Chernom. sportist (Obzor) - Sveti Vlas (Sveti Vlas) - Ustrem (Tankovo) -
Results grid
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Ustrem (Tankovo) XXX -:- 4:3 3:1 -:- 6:2 -:- -:- -:- 6:2 -:- 4:0 2. Kableshkovo 07 (Kableshkovo) 2:1 XXX 1:1 0:2 2:1 -:- -:- 4:1 -:- -:- -:- -:- 3. Strandzha Agrokorn 2022 (Sredets) -:- -:- XXX -:- -:- 2:0 -:- 3:0* -:- 1:2 -:- 4:2 4. Ravnets 2011 (Ravnets) -:- -:- 1:2 XXX -:- 5:1 -:- 3:0* -:- 3:0 -:- 6:0 5. Banevo (kv.Banevo, Burgas) 1:1 -:- -:- 3:2 XXX -:- 1:0 -:- 4:1 -:- 6:0 -:- 6. Chernomorets (Nesebar) -:- -:- -:- -:- 7:1 XXX -:- 4:2 5:2 -:- -:- 2:1 7. Vetren (kv.Vetren, Burgas) 1:0 1:1 1:4 3:4 -:- 3:2 XXX -:- -:- 3:1 -:- -:- 8. Chernomorski sportist 2022 (Obzor) 1:3 -:- -:- -:- 0:0 -:- 3:1 XXX 0:0 -:- 3:0 -:- 9. Ravda (Ravda) 1:2 0:2 1:5 1:1 -:- -:- 2:1 -:- XXX -:- 1:1 -:- 10. Zvezdenburg (Burgas) -:- 1:2 -:- -:- 1:5 -:- -:- 2:2 2:3 XXX 2:2 5:3 11. Aheloy (Aheloy) 0:2 0:3 3:4 4:1 -:- 0:4 1:2 -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- 12. Sveti Vlas (Sveti Vlas) -:- 2:5 -:- -:- 2:2 -:- 4:4 4:2 4:1 -:- 2:3 XXX -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top

B OG Burgas

Тsentralna podgrupa

| Results grid | Rankings |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 |
        | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 |

                           Standings:                    

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) 9 8 1 0 58:4 25 [-][*] ------------------------------------------------------------------- 2. Rusokastro Zl.krepost (Rusokastro) 9 7 2 0 44:9 23 [-][*] 3. Botev Metalurg 2022 (Burgas) 9 6 0 3 22:20 18 [+] 4. Prosenik 2019 (Prosenik) 9 5 1 3 21:21 16 5. FK Ruen united 2022 (Ruen) 9 4 2 3 23:33 14 6. Byala reka (Topolitsa) 9 2 3 4 18:19 9 7. Altay (Karageorgievo) 9 2 2 5 13:28 8 8. Atletik (Kableshkovo) 9 2 1 6 23:36 7 9. Lozarevo (Lozarevo) 9 1 3 5 16:31 6 [+] 10. Sveti Nikola (Chernomorets) 9 0 1 8 7:44 1
Notes - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas), removed from Vtora liga with no record last season; can enter Yugoiztochna Treta liga but withdraws and instead enters B OG Burgas - tsentar. - Byala reka 1 (Zaychar), 13th and removed from A OG last season; is relegated to B OG - tsentar, but withdraws. - Apolonia Pontika (Sozopol), 1st; and Balgarovo 1948 (Balgarovo), 2nd in B OG - tsentar last season; are promoted to A OG. - Cherno more-Rudnik (Burgas), 7th last season; withdraws. - On 28 July 2022 Rusokastro (Rusokastro), 12th in A OG last season and suspended as a member of the BFU on 23 March 2022; is restored as Rusokastro Zlatna krepost (Rusokastro). The club's men's team joins B OG - tsentar. - On 15 June 2022 Atletik 2018 (Kableshkovo), 8th last season and suspended as a member of the BFU on 23 March 2022; is restored as Atletik (Kableshkovo) and rejoins the group. - Botev Metalurg 2022 (Burgas), Lozarevo (Lozarevo) and Ruen united 2022 (Ruen) join the group. - Altay (Karageorgievo) plays its home games in Ruen unless noted otherwise. - Botev Metalurg 2022 (Burgas) plays its home games at the "Chernomorets" st. - auxiliary field in Burgas unless noted otherwise. - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) plays its home games at the "Izgrev" complex in kv.Izgrev, Burgas unless noted otherwise. - Sveti Nikola (Chernomorets) plays its home games at the "Izgrev" complex in kv.Izgrev, Burgas unless noted otherwise. Round 1 17 September 2022, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Botev Metalurg 2022 (Bs) - FK Ruen united 2022 (Ruen) 1:0 Video 18 September 2022, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Lozarevo (Lozarevo) - Rusokastro Zk (Rusokastro) 1:8 in Ruen: Altay (Karageorgievo) - Atletik (Kableshkovo) 2:1 Byala reka (Topolitsa) - Sveti Nikola (Chernomorets) 2:2 Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Prosenik 2019 (Prosenik) postponed 1 October 2022, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Prosenik 2019 (Prosenik) 7:1 Round 2 24 September 2022, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: in kv.Izgrev, Burgas, "Izgrev" complex: Sveti Nikola (Chernomorets) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) 0:9 in Burgas, "Chernomorets" st. - auxiliary field: Atletik (Kableshkovo) - Botev Metalurg 2022 (Burgas) 1:6 Video 25 September 2022, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Rusokastro Zk (Rusokastro) - Prosenik 2019 (Prosenik) 4:0 FK Ruen united 2022 (Ruen) - Byala reka (Topolitsa) 2:1 Lozarevo (Lozarevo) - Altay (Karageorgievo) 2:2 Round 1 - postponed match 1 October 2022, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Prosenik 2019 (Prosenik) 7:1 Round 3 8 October 2022, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - FK Ruen united 2022 (Ruen) 13:1 9 October 2022, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: in Ruen: Altay (Karageorgievo) - Rusokastro Zk (Rusokastro) 1:5 Botev Metalurg 2022 (Burgas) - Lozarevo (Lozarevo) 2:1 Video Byala reka (Topolitsa) - Atletik (Kableshkovo) 3:4 Prosenik 2019 (Prosenik) - Sveti Nikola (Chernomorets) 5:0 Round 4 15 October 2022, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: in kv.Izgrev, Burgas, "Izgrev" complex: Atletik (Kableshkovo) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) 0:6 in Ruen: Altay (Karageorgievo) - Botev Metalurg 2022 (Burgas) 0:3 Video 16 October 2022, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Rusokastro Zk (Rusokastro) - Sveti Nikola (Chernomorets) 6:0 FK Ruen united 2022 (Ruen) - Prosenik 2019 (Prosenik) 3:2 Lozarevo (Lozarevo) - Byala reka (Topolitsa) 1:3 Round 5 22 October 2022, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Botev Metalurg 2022 (Bs) - Rusokastro Zk (Rusokastro) 0:5 Video Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Lozarevo (Lozarevo) 8:1 23 October 2022, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Byala reka (Topolitsa) - Altay (Karageorgievo) 4:2 Prosenik 2019 (Prosenik) - Atletik (Kableshkovo) 2:1 in kv.Izgrev, Burgas, "Izgrev" complex: Sveti Nikola (Chernomorets) - FK Ruen united 2022 (Ruen) 1:5 Round 6 29 October 2022, Saturday, 14:30 EEST: in kv.Izgrev, Burgas, "Izgrev" complex: Atletik (Kableshkovo) - Sveti Nikola (Chernomorets) 7:2 Botev Metalurg 2022 (Burgas) - Byala reka (Topolitsa) 3:1 (0:1) Video 30 October 2022, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Rusokastro Zk (Rusokastro) - FK Ruen united 2022 (Ruen) 7:2 Lozarevo (Lozarevo) - Prosenik 2019 (Prosenik) 0:1 in Ruen: Altay (Karageorgievo) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) 0:6 Round 7 5 November 2022, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Botev Metalurg 2022 (Burgas) 7:0 (3:0) Video 6 November 2022, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Byala reka (Topolitsa) - Rusokastro Zk (Rusokastro) 1:1 Prosenik 2019 (Prosenik) - Altay (Karageorgievo) 4:1 in kv.Izgrev, Burgas, "Izgrev" complex: Sveti Nikola (Chernomorets) - Lozarevo (Lozarevo) 1:4 FK Ruen united 2022 (Ruen) - Atletik (Kableshkovo) 4:2 Round 8 12 November 2022, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Rusokastro Zk (Rusokastro) - Atletik (Kableshkovo) 8:4 13 November 2022, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Lozarevo (Lozarevo) - FK Ruen united 2022 (Ruen) 3:3 in Ruen: Altay (Karageorgievo) - Sveti Nikola (Chernomorets) 2:0 Botev Metalurg 2022 (Burgas) - Prosenik 2019 (Prosenik) 3:4 Byala reka (Topolitsa) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) 1:2 (0:2) Round 9 19 November 2022, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Rusokastro Zk (Rusokastro) 0:0 in Rusokastro: Atletik (Kableshkovo) - Lozarevo (Lozarevo) 3:3 20 November 2022, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Prosenik 2019 (Prosenik) - Byala reka (Topolitsa) 2:2 in kv.Izgrev, Burgas, "Izgrev" complex: Sveti Nikola (Chernomorets) - Botev Metalurg 2022 (Bs) 1:4 FK Ruen united 2022 (Ruen) - Altay (Karageorgievo) 3:3 Round 10 spring 2023: Rusokastro Zk (Rusokastro) - Lozarevo (Lozarevo) - Atletik (Kableshkovo) - Altay (Karageorgievo) - FK Ruen united 2022 (Ruen) - Botev Metalurg 2022 (Bs) - in kv.Izgrev, Burgas, "Izgrev" complex: Sveti Nikola (Chernomorets) - Byala reka (Topolitsa) - Prosenik 2019 (Prosenik) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Round 11 Prosenik 2019 (Prosenik) - Rusokastro Zk (Rusokastro) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Sveti Nikola (Chernomorets) - Byala reka (Topolitsa) - FK Ruen united 2022 (Ruen) - Botev Metalurg 2022 (Burgas) - Atletik (Kableshkovo) - in Ruen: Altay (Karageorgievo) - Lozarevo (Lozarevo) - Round 12 Rusokastro Zk (Rusokastro) - Altay (Karageorgievo) - Lozarevo (Lozarevo) - Botev Metalurg 2022 (Burgas) - Atletik (Kableshkovo) - Byala reka (Topolitsa) - FK Ruen united 2022 (Ruen) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - in kv.Izgrev, Burgas, "Izgrev" complex: Sveti Nikola (Chernomorets) - Prosenik 2019 (Prosenik) - Round 13 in kv.Izgrev, Burgas, "Izgrev" complex: Sveti Nikola (Chernomorets) - Rusokastro Zk (Rusokastro) - Prosenik 2019 (Prosenik) - FK Ruen united 2022 (Ruen) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Atletik (Kableshkovo) - Byala reka (Topolitsa) - Lozarevo (Lozarevo) - Botev Metalurg 2022 (Burgas) - Altay (Karageorgievo) - Round 14 Rusokastro Zk (Rusokastro) - Botev Metalurg 2022 (Bs) - in Ruen: Altay (Karageorgievo) - Byala reka (Topolitsa) - Lozarevo (Lozarevo) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Atletik (Kableshkovo) - Prosenik 2019 (Prosenik) - FK Ruen united 2022 (Ruen) - Sveti Nikola (Chernomorets) - Round 15 FK Ruen united 2022 (Ruen) - Rusokastro Zk (Rusokastro) - in kv.Izgrev, Burgas, "Izgrev" complex: Sveti Nikola (Chernomorets) - Atletik (Kableshkovo) - Prosenik 2019 (Prosenik) - Lozarevo (Lozarevo) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Altay (Karageorgievo) - Byala reka (Topolitsa) - Botev Metalurg 2022 (Burgas) - Round 16 Rusokastro Zk (Rusokastro) - Byala reka (Topolitsa) - Botev Metalurg 2022 (Burgas) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - in Ruen: Altay (Karageorgievo) - Prosenik 2019 (Prosenik) - Lozarevo (Lozarevo) - Sveti Nikola (Chernomorets) - Atletik (Kableshkovo) - FK Ruen united 2022 (Ruen) - Round 17 Atletik (Kableshkovo) - Rusokastro Zk (Rusokastro) - FK Ruen united 2022 (Ruen) - Lozarevo (Lozarevo) - in kv.Izgrev, Burgas, "Izgrev" complex: Sveti Nikola (Chernomorets) - Altay (Karageorgievo) - Prosenik 2019 (Prosenik) - Botev Metalurg 2022 (Burgas) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Byala reka (Topolitsa) - Round 18 Rusokastro Zk (Rusokastro) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Byala reka (Topolitsa) - Prosenik 2019 (Prosenik) - Botev Metalurg 2022 (Bs) - Sveti Nikola (Chernomorets) - in Ruen: Altay (Karageorgievo) - FK Ruen united 2022 (Ruen) - Lozarevo (Lozarevo) - Atletik (Kableshkovo) -
Results grid
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) XXX 0:0 7:0 7:1 13:1 -:- -:- -:- 8:1 -:- 2. Rusokastro Zl.krepost (Rusokastro) -:- XXX -:- 4:0 7:2 -:- -:- 8:4 -:- 6:0 3. Botev Metalurg 2022 (Burgas) -:- 0:5 XXX 3:4 1:0 3:1 -:- -:- 2:1 -:- 4. Prosenik 2019 (Prosenik) -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- 2:2 4:1 2:1 -:- 5:0 5. FK Ruen united 2022 (Ruen) -:- -:- -:- 3:2 XXX 2:1 3:3 4:2 -:- -:- 6. Byala reka (Topolitsa) 1:2 1:1 -:- -:- -:- XXX 4:2 3:4 -:- 2:2 7. Altay (Karageorgievo) 0:6 1:5 0:3 -:- -:- -:- XXX 2:1 -:- 2:0 8. Atletik (Kableshkovo) 0:6 -:- 1:6 -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX 3:3 7:2 9. Lozarevo (Lozarevo) -:- 1:8 -:- 0:1 3:3 1:3 2:2 -:- XXX -:- 10. Sveti Nikola (Chernomorets) 0:9 -:- 1:4 -:- 1:5 -:- -:- -:- 1:4 XXX ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top