OG Pleven 2022/23

« OG Pleven 2022/23


A OG Pleven

| Results grid | Rankings |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 |
        | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |

                           Standings:                    

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Levski (Brest) 7 5 2 0 15:5 17 [0 1 0 1:1 1, 1 away goal] - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2. Botev (Tranchovitsa) 7 5 2 0 14:4 17 [0 1 0 1:1 1, 0 away goals] 3. Trastenik (Trastenik) 7 3 2 2 12:9 11 4. Kosmos 2004 (Grivitsa) 7 2 2 3 7:11 8 [+] [1 1 0 1:0 4] 5. Sitomir (Nikopol) 7 2 2 3 10:10 8 [1 0 1 5:5 3] 6. Gigant 1947 (Belene) 7 2 2 3 14:12 8 [0 1 1 4:5 1] 7. Svetoslav (Lepitsa) 7 1 2 4 10:22 5 [+] 8. Vihar (Gulyantsi) 7 1 0 6 9:18 3
Notes - Kosmos 2004 (Grivitsa), 2nd in B OG - iztok; and Svetoslav (Lepitsa), 2nd in B OG - zapad last season; are promoted to A OG. Round 1 17 September 2022, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Svetoslav (Lepitsa) - Kosmos 2004 (Grivitsa) postponed Levski (Brest) - Vihar (Gulyantsi) 3:0 Trastenik (Trastenik) - Botev (Tranchovitsa) 0:2 Sitomir (Nikopol) - Gigant 1947 (Belene) 5:4 12 November 2022, Saturday, 15:00 EET: Svetoslav (Lepitsa) - Kosmos 2004 (Grivitsa) 2:2 Round 2 24 September 2022, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Kosmos 2004 (Grivitsa) - Gigant 1947 (Belene) 0:0 Botev (Tranchovitsa) - Sitomir (Nikopol) 2:0 Vihar (Gulyantsi) - Trastenik (Trastenik) 1:3 Svetoslav (Lepitsa) - Levski (Brest) 2:3 Round 3 8 October 2022, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Levski (Brest) - Kosmos 2004 (Grivitsa) 2:1 Trastenik (Trastenik) - Svetoslav (Lepitsa) 6:2 Sitomir (Nikopol) - Vihar (Gulyantsi) 4:1 Gigant 1947 (Belene) - Botev (Tranchovitsa) 1:2 Round 4 15 October 2022, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Kosmos 2004 (Grivitsa) - Botev (Tranchovitsa) 1:3 Vihar (Gulyantsi) - Gigant 1947 (Belene) 2:3 Svetoslav (Lepitsa) - Sitomir (Nikopol) 2:1 Levski (Brest) - Trastenik (Trastenik) 4:0 Round 5 22 October 2022, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Trastenik (Trastenik) - Kosmos 2004 (Grivitsa) 3:0 Sitomir (Nikopol) - Levski (Brest) 0:0 Gigant 1947 (Belene) - Svetoslav (Lepitsa) 5:1 Botev (Tranchovitsa) - Vihar (Gulyantsi) 3:0 Round 6 29 October 2022, Saturday, 15:00 EEST: Kosmos 2004 (Grivitsa) - Vihar (Gulyantsi) 2:1 Svetoslav (Lepitsa) - Botev (Tranchovitsa) 1:1 Levski (Brest) - Gigant 1947 (Belene) 2:1 Trastenik (Trastenik) - Sitomir (Nikopol) 0:0 Round 7 5 November 2022, Saturday, 15:00 EET: Sitomir (Nikopol) - Kosmos 2004 (Grivitsa) 0:1 Gigant 1947 (Belene) - Trastenik (Trastenik) 0:0 Botev (Tranchovitsa) - Levski (Brest) 1:1 Vihar (Gulyantsi) - Svetoslav (Lepitsa) 4:0 Round 1 - postponed match 12 November 2022, Saturday, 15:00 EET: Svetoslav (Lepitsa) - Kosmos 2004 (Grivitsa) 2:2 Round 8 spring 2023: Kosmos 2004 (Grivitsa) - Svetoslav (Lepitsa) - Vihar (Gulyantsi) - Levski (Brest) - Botev (Tranchovitsa) - Trastenik (Trastenik) - Gigant 1947 (Belene) - Sitomir (Nikopol) - Round 9 Gigant 1947 (Belene) - Kosmos 2004 (Grivitsa) - Sitomir (Nikopol) - Botev (Tranchovitsa) - Trastenik (Trastenik) - Vihar (Gulyantsi) - Levski (Brest) - Svetoslav (Lepitsa) - Round 10 Kosmos 2004 (Grivitsa) - Levski (Brest) - Svetoslav (Lepitsa) - Trastenik (Trastenik) - Vihar (Gulyantsi) - Sitomir (Nikopol) - Botev (Tranchovitsa) - Gigant 1947 (Belene) - Round 11 Botev (Tranchovitsa) - Kosmos 2004 (Grivitsa) - Gigant 1947 (Belene) - Vihar (Gulyantsi) - Sitomir (Nikopol) - Svetoslav (Lepitsa) - Trastenik (Trastenik) - Levski (Brest) - Round 12 Kosmos 2004 (Grivitsa) - Trastenik (Trastenik) - Levski (Brest) - Sitomir (Nikopol) - Svetoslav (Lepitsa) - Gigant 1947 (Belene) - Vihar (Gulyantsi) - Botev (Tranchovitsa) - Round 13 Vihar (Gulyantsi) - Kosmos 2004 (Grivitsa) - Botev (Tranchovitsa) - Svetoslav (Lepitsa) - Gigant 1947 (Belene) - Levski (Brest) - Sitomir (Nikopol) - Trastenik (Trastenik) - Round 14 Kosmos 2004 (Grivitsa) - Sitomir (Nikopol) - Trastenik (Trastenik) - Gigant 1947 (Belene) - Levski (Brest) - Botev (Tranchovitsa) - Svetoslav (Lepitsa) - Vihar (Gulyantsi) -
Results grid
------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. ------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1. Levski (Brest) XXX -:- 4:0 2:1 -:- 2:1 -:- 3:0 2. Botev (Tranchovitsa) 1:1 XXX -:- -:- 2:0 -:- -:- 3:0 3. Trastenik (Trastenik) -:- 0:2 XXX 3:0 0:0 -:- 6:2 -:- 4. Kosmos 2004 (Grivitsa) -:- 1:3 -:- XXX -:- 0:0 -:- 2:1 5. Sitomir (Nikopol) 0:0 -:- -:- 0:1 XXX 5:4 -:- 4:1 6. Gigant 1947 (Belene) -:- 1:2 0:0 -:- -:- XXX 5:1 -:- 7. Svetoslav (Lepitsa) 2:3 1:1 -:- 2:2 2:1 -:- XXX -:- 8. Vihar (Gulyantsi) -:- -:- 1:3 -:- -:- 2:3 4:0 XXX ------------------------------------------------------------------------------ top

B OG Pleven

Iztochna podgrupa

| Results grid | Rankings |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 |
        | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 |

                           Standings:                    

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Obnova 2022 (Obnova) 4 4 0 0 22:3 12 [*] ------------------------------------------------------------------- 2. Chavdar 1920 (Brashlyanitsa) 5 3 2 0 14:5 11 [-][*] 3. Dinamo (Izgrev) 4 3 0 1 11:5 9 4. Slavia (Novachene) 5 2 1 2 10:6 7 5. Botev 1419 (Balgarene) 4 2 1 1 7:4 7 6. Pordim 2017 (Pordim) 4 2 0 2 7:9 6 7. Spartak 22 (Muselievo) 4 1 0 3 6:10 3 [+] 8. Vinaya (Zgalevo) 5 1 0 4 5:23 3 9. Botev 22 (Valchitran) 5 0 0 5 6:23 0 [*]
Notes - Kosmos 2004 (Grivitsa), 2nd last season; is promoted to A OG. - Vihar 21 (Dragash voyvoda), 5th last season; withdraws. - Borba 10 (Shiyakovtsi), 6th in B OG - iztok last season; is transferred to B OG - tsentar. - Spartak 22 (Muselievo) joins the group. - On 21 June 2022 Chavdar (Brashlyanitsa), 9th in A OG last season and suspended as a member of the BFU on 23 March 2022; is restored as Chavdar 1920 and then joins B OG - iztok. - On 1 August 2022 Botev 2005 (Valchitran), 10th last season and suspended as a member of the BFU on 23 March 2022; is restored as Botev 22 and rejoins the group. - On 23 June 2022 Obnova 1934 (Obnova), 9th last season and suspended as a member of the BFU on 23 March 2022; is restored as Obnova 202 and rejoins the group. Round 1 3 September 2022, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Obnova 2022 (Obnova) - Vinaya (Zgalevo) 7:0 Botev 1419 (Balgarene) - Chavdar 1920 (Brashlyanitsa) 2:2 Botev 22 (Valchitran) - Pordim 2017 (Pordim) 3:4 Slavia (Novachene) - Dinamo (Izgrev) 0:1 Spartak 22 (Muselievo) bye Round 2 10 September 2022, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Pordim 2017 (Pordim) - Slavia (Novachene) 2:1 Chavdar 1920 (Brashlyanitsa) - Botev 22 (Valchitran) 4:1 Vinaya (Zgalevo) - Botev 1419 (Balgarene) 0:3 Spartak 22 (Muselievo) - Obnova 2022 (Obnova) 2:5 Dinamo (Izgrev) bye Round 3 17 September 2022, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Botev 1419 (Balgarene) - Spartak 22 (Muselievo) 2:0 18 September 2022, Sunday, 14:00 EEST: Botev 22 (Valchitran) - Vinaya (Zgalevo) 1:4 18 September 2022, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Slavia (Novachene) - Chavdar 1920 (Brashlyanitsa) 2:2 Dinamo (Izgrev) - Pordim 2017 (Pordim) 2:1 Obnova 2022 (Obnova) bye Round 4 24 September 2022, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Chavdar 1920 (Brashlyanitsa) - Dinamo (Izgrev) 3:0 25 September 2022, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Vinaya (Zgalevo) - Slavia (Novachene) 0:4 25 September 2022, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Spartak 22 (Muselievo) - Botev 22 (Valchitran) 3:0 Obnova 2022 (Obnova) - Botev 1419 (Balgarene) 2:0 Pordim 2017 (Pordim) bye Round 5 8 October 2022, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Botev 22 (Valchitran) - Obnova 2022 (Obnova) 1:8 9 October 2022, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Pordim 2017 (Pordim) - Chavdar 1920 (Brashlyanitsa) 0:3 9 October 2022, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Slavia (Novachene) - Spartak 22 (Muselievo) 3:1 Dinamo (Izgrev) - Vinaya (Zgalevo) 8:1 Botev 1419 (Balgarene) bye Round 6 15 October 2022, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Vinaya (Zgalevo) - Pordim 2017 (Pordim) - 16 October 2022, Sunday, 14:00 EEST: Botev 1419 (Balgarene) - Botev 22 (Valchitran) - 16 October 2022, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Spartak 22 (Muselievo) - Dinamo (Izgrev) - Obnova 2022 (Obnova) - Slavia (Novachene) - Chavdar 1920 (Brashlyanitsa) bye Round 7 22 October 2022, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Dinamo (Izgrev) - Obnova 2022 (Obnova) - 23 October 2022, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Pordim 2017 (Pordim) - Spartak 22 (Muselievo) - 23 October 2022, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Slavia (Novachene) - Botev 1419 (Balgarene) - Chavdar 1920 (Brashlyanitsa) - Vinaya (Zgalevo) - Botev 22 (Valchitran) bye Round 8 29 October 2022, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Obnova 2022 (Obnova) - Pordim 2017 (Pordim) - 30 October 2022, Sunday, 11:00 EET: Spartak 22 (Muselievo) - Chavdar 1920 (Brashlyanitsa) - 30 October 2022, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Botev 1419 (Balgarene) - Dinamo (Izgrev) - Botev 22 (Valchitran) - Slavia (Novachene) - Vinaya (Zgalevo) bye Round 9 5 November 2022, Saturday, 15:00 EET: Chavdar 1920 (Brashlyanitsa) - Obnova 2022 (Obnova) - 6 November 2022, Sunday, 11:00 EET: Dinamo (Izgrev) - Botev 22 (Valchitran) - 6 November 2022, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Pordim 2017 (Pordim) - Botev 1419 (Balgarene) - Vinaya (Zgalevo) - Spartak 22 (Muselievo) - Slavia (Novachene) bye Round 10 spring 2023: Vinaya (Zgalevo) - Obnova 2022 (Obnova) - Chavdar 1920 (Brashlyanitsa) - Botev 1419 (Balgarene) - Pordim 2017 (Pordim) - Botev 22 (Valchitran) - Dinamo (Izgrev) - Slavia (Novachene) - Spartak 22 (Muselievo) bye Round 11 Slavia (Novachene) - Pordim 2017 (Pordim) - Botev 22 (Valchitran) - Chavdar 1920 (Brashlyanitsa) - Botev 1419 (Balgarene) - Vinaya (Zgalevo) - Obnova 2022 (Obnova) - Spartak 22 (Muselievo) - Dinamo (Izgrev) bye Round 12 Spartak 22 (Muselievo) - Botev 1419 (Balgarene) - Vinaya (Zgalevo) - Botev 22 (Valchitran) - Chavdar 1920 (Brashlyanitsa) - Slavia (Novachene) - Pordim 2017 (Pordim) - Dinamo (Izgrev) - Obnova 2022 (Obnova) bye Round 13 Dinamo (Izgrev) - Chavdar 1920 (Brashlyanitsa) - Slavia (Novachene) - Vinaya (Zgalevo) - Botev 22 (Valchitran) - Spartak 22 (Muselievo) - Botev 1419 (Balgarene) - Obnova 2022 (Obnova) - Pordim 2017 (Pordim) bye Round 14 Obnova 2022 (Obnova) - Botev 22 (Valchitran) - Spartak 22 (Muselievo) - Slavia (Novachene) - Vinaya (Zgalevo) - Dinamo (Izgrev) - Chavdar 1920 (Brashlyanitsa) - Pordim 2017 (Pordim) - Botev 1419 (Balgarene) bye Round 15 Pordim 2017 (Pordim) - Vinaya (Zgalevo) - Dinamo (Izgrev) - Spartak 22 (Muselievo) - Slavia (Novachene) - Obnova 2022 (Obnova) - Botev 22 (Valchitran) - Botev 1419 (Balgarene) - Chavdar 1920 (Brashlyanitsa) bye Round 16 Botev 1419 (Balgarene) - Slavia (Novachene) - Obnova 2022 (Obnova) - Dinamo (Izgrev) - Spartak 22 (Muselievo) - Pordim 2017 (Pordim) - Vinaya (Zgalevo) - Chavdar 1920 (Brashlyanitsa) - Botev 22 (Valchitran) bye Round 17 Chavdar 1920 (Brashlyanitsa) - Spartak 22 (Muselievo) - Pordim 2017 (Pordim) - Obnova 2022 (Obnova) - Dinamo (Izgrev) - Botev 1419 (Balgarene) - Slavia (Novachene) - Botev 22 (Valchitran) - Vinaya (Zgalevo) bye Round 18 Botev 22 (Valchitran) - Dinamo (Izgrev) - Botev 1419 (Balgarene) - Pordim 2017 (Pordim) - Obnova 2022 (Obnova) - Chavdar 1920 (Brashlyanitsa) - Spartak 22 (Muselievo) - Vinaya (Zgalevo) - Slavia (Novachene) bye
Results grid
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Obnova 2022 (Obnova) XXX -:- -:- -:- 2:0 -:- -:- 7:0 -:- 2. Chavdar 1920 (Brashlyanitsa) -:- XXX 3:0 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 4:1 3. Dinamo (Izgrev) -:- -:- XXX -:- -:- 2:1 -:- 8:1 -:- 4. Slavia (Novachene) -:- 2:2 0:1 XXX -:- -:- 3:1 -:- -:- 5. Botev 1419 (Balgarene) -:- 2:2 -:- -:- XXX -:- 2:0 -:- -:- 6. Pordim 2017 (Pordim) -:- 0:3 -:- 2:1 -:- XXX -:- -:- -:- 7. Spartak 22 (Muselievo) 2:5 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- 3:0 8. Vinaya (Zgalevo) -:- -:- -:- 0:4 0:3 -:- -:- XXX -:- 9. Botev 22 (Valchitran) 1:8 -:- -:- -:- -:- 3:4 -:- 1:4 XXX ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top

B OG Pleven

Тsentralna podgrupa

| Results grid | Rankings |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 |
        | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 |

                           Standings:                    

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Botev 2022 (Komarevo) 4 3 1 0 15:1 10 [-][*] ------------------------------------------------------------------- 2. Svoboda (Milkovitsa) 3 3 0 0 11:3 9 3. Benkovski 2021 (Petarnitsa) 3 2 0 1 6:6 6 [1 0 0 3:1 3] 4. Iskar (Orehovitsa) 3 2 0 1 6:3 6 [0 0 1 1:3 0] 5. Yasen 2011 (Yasen) 4 1 2 1 3:5 5 6. Ustrem 2010 (Kreta) 4 1 1 2 8:9 4 7. Dinamo (Bohot) 2 0 1 1 1:3 1 8. Vihar (Krushovene) 4 0 1 3 3:12 1 9. Spartak (Bozhuritsa) 3 0 0 3 0:11 0 --. Borba 10 (Shiyakovo) 0 0 0 0 0:0 - <- [*] Removed
Notes - Levski (Gorna Mitropolia), 7th last season; withdraws. - Borba 10 (Shiyakovtsi), 6th in B OG - iztok last season; is transferred to B OG - tsentar. It then withdraws just before the start of the season. Its matches are annulled. - On 16 June 2022 Botev (Komarevo), 8th in A OG last season and suspended as a member of the BFU on 23 March 2022; is restored as Botev 2022 (Komarevo), then it joins B OG - tsentar. Round 1 11 September 2022, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Borba 10 (Shiyakovo) - Spartak (Bozhuritsa) annulled Svoboda (Milkovitsa) - Ustrem 2010 (Kreta) 4:2 Benkovski 2021 (Petarnitsa) - Iskar (Orehovitsa) 3:1 Dinamo (Bohot) - Botev 2022 (Komarevo) 0:2 Vihar (Krushovene) - Yasen 2011 (Yasen) 1:1 Round 2 18 September 2022, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Spartak (Bozhuritsa) - Yasen 2011 (Yasen) 0:1 Botev 2022 (Komarevo) - Vihar (Krushovene) 5:0 Iskar (Orehovitsa) - Dinamo (Bohot) postponed Ustrem 2010 (Kreta) - Benkovski 2021 (Petarnitsa) 1:2 Borba 10 (Shiyakovo) - Svoboda (Milkovitsa) annulled Round 3 25 September 2022, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Svoboda (Milkovitsa) - Spartak (Bozhuritsa) 3:0 Benkovski 2021 (Petarnitsa) - Borba 10 (Shiyakovo) annulled Dinamo (Bohot) - Ustrem 2010 (Kreta) 1:1 Vihar (Krushovene) - Iskar (Orehovitsa) 0:2 Yasen 2011 (Yasen) - Botev 2022 (Komarevo) 1:1 Round 4 9 October 2022, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Spartak (Bozhuritsa) - Botev 2022 (Komarevo) 0:7 Iskar (Orehovitsa) - Yasen 2011 (Yasen) 3:0 Ustrem 2010 (Kreta) - Vihar (Krushovene) 4:2 Borba 10 (Shiyakovo) - Dinamo (Bohot) annulled Svoboda (Milkovitsa) - Benkovski 2021 (Petarnitsa) 4:1 Round 5 16 October 2022, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Benkovski 2021 (Petarnitsa) - Spartak (Bozhuritsa) - Dinamo (Bohot) - Svoboda (Milkovitsa) - Vihar (Krushovene) - Borba 10 (Shiyakovo) annulled Yasen 2011 (Yasen) - Ustrem 2010 (Kreta) - Botev 2022 (Komarevo) - Iskar (Orehovitsa) - Round 6 23 October 2022, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Spartak (Bozhuritsa) - Iskar (Orehovitsa) - Ustrem 2010 (Kreta) - Botev 2022 (Komarevo) - Borba 10 (Shiyakovo) - Yasen 2011 (Yasen) annulled Svoboda (Milkovitsa) - Vihar (Krushovene) - Benkovski 2021 (Petarnitsa) - Dinamo (Bohot) - Round 7 30 October 2022, Sunday, 11:00 EET: Dinamo (Bohot) - Spartak (Bozhuritsa) - Vihar (Krushovene) - Benkovski 2021 (Petarnitsa) - Yasen 2011 (Yasen) - Svoboda (Milkovitsa) - Botev 2022 (Komarevo) - Borba 10 (Shiyakovo) annulled Iskar (Orehovitsa) - Ustrem 2010 (Kreta) - Round 8 6 November 2022, Sunday, 11:00 EET: Spartak (Bozhuritsa) - Ustrem 2010 (Kreta) - Borba 10 (Shiyakovo) - Iskar (Orehovitsa) annulled Svoboda (Milkovitsa) - Botev 2022 (Komarevo) - Benkovski 2021 (Petarnitsa) - Yasen 2011 (Yasen) - Dinamo (Bohot) - Vihar (Krushovene) - Round 9 13 November 2022, Sunday, 11:00 EET: Vihar (Krushovene) - Spartak (Bozhuritsa) - Yasen 2011 (Yasen) - Dinamo (Bohot) - Botev 2022 (Komarevo) - Benkovski 2021 (Petarnitsa) - Iskar (Orehovitsa) - Svoboda (Milkovitsa) - Ustrem 2010 (Kreta) - Borba 10 (Shiyakovo) annulled Round 10 spring 2023: Ustrem 2010 (Kreta) - Svoboda (Milkovitsa) - Iskar (Orehovitsa) - Benkovski 2021 (Petarnitsa) - Botev 2022 (Komarevo) - Dinamo (Bohot) - Yasen 2011 (Yasen) - Vihar (Krushovene) - Spartak (Bozhuritsa) bye Round 11 Yasen 2011 (Yasen) - Spartak (Bozhuritsa) - Vihar (Krushovene) - Botev 2022 (Komarevo) - Dinamo (Bohot) - Iskar (Orehovitsa) - Benkovski 2021 (Petarnitsa) - Ustrem 2010 (Kreta) - Svoboda (Milkovitsa) bye Round 12 Spartak (Bozhuritsa) - Svoboda (Milkovitsa) - Ustrem 2010 (Kreta) - Dinamo (Bohot) - Iskar (Orehovitsa) - Vihar (Krushovene) - Botev 2022 (Komarevo) - Yasen 2011 (Yasen) - Benkovski 2021 (Petarnitsa) bye Round 13 Botev 2022 (Komarevo) - Spartak (Bozhuritsa) - Yasen 2011 (Yasen) - Iskar (Orehovitsa) - Vihar (Krushovene) - Ustrem 2010 (Kreta) - Benkovski 2021 (Petarnitsa) - Svoboda (Milkovitsa) - Dinamo (Bohot) bye Round 14 Spartak (Bozhuritsa) - Benkovski 2021 (Petarnitsa) - Svoboda (Milkovitsa) - Dinamo (Bohot) - Ustrem 2010 (Kreta) - Yasen 2011 (Yasen) - Iskar (Orehovitsa) - Botev 2022 (Komarevo) - Vihar (Krushovene) bye Round 15 Iskar (Orehovitsa) - Spartak (Bozhuritsa) - Botev 2022 (Komarevo) - Ustrem 2010 (Kreta) - Vihar (Krushovene) - Svoboda (Milkovitsa) - Dinamo (Bohot) - Benkovski 2021 (Petarnitsa) - Yasen 2011 (Yasen) bye Round 16 Spartak (Bozhuritsa) - Dinamo (Bohot) - Benkovski 2021 (Petarnitsa) - Vihar (Krushovene) - Svoboda (Milkovitsa) - Yasen 2011 (Yasen) - Ustrem 2010 (Kreta) - Iskar (Orehovitsa) - Botev 2022 (Komarevo) bye Round 17 Ustrem 2010 (Kreta) - Spartak (Bozhuritsa) - Botev 2022 (Komarevo) - Svoboda (Milkovitsa) - Yasen 2011 (Yasen) - Benkovski 2021 (Petarnitsa) - Vihar (Krushovene) - Dinamo (Bohot) - Iskar (Orehovitsa) bye Round 18 Spartak (Bozhuritsa) - Vihar (Krushovene) - Dinamo (Bohot) - Yasen 2011 (Yasen) - Benkovski 2021 (Petarnitsa) - Botev 2022 (Komarevo) - Svoboda (Milkovitsa) - Iskar (Orehovitsa) - Ustrem 2010 (Kreta) bye
Results grid
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Botev 2022 (Komarevo) XXX -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 5:0 -:- --- 2. Svoboda (Milkovitsa) -:- XXX 4:1 -:- -:- 4:2 -:- -:- 3:0 --- 3. Benkovski 2021 (Petarnitsa) -:- -:- XXX 3:1 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- --- 4. Iskar (Orehovitsa) -:- -:- -:- XXX 3:0 -:- -:- -:- -:- --- 5. Yasen 2011 (Yasen) 1:1 -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- -:- -:- -:- --- 6. Ustrem 2010 (Kreta) -:- -:- 1:2 -:- -:- XXX -:- 4:2 -:- --- 7. Dinamo (Bohot) 0:2 -:- -:- -:- -:- 1:1 XXX -:- -:- --- 8. Vihar (Krushovene) -:- -:- -:- 0:2 1:1 -:- -:- XXX -:- --- 9. Spartak (Bozhuritsa) 0:7 -:- -:- -:- 0:1 -:- -:- -:- XXX --- 10. Borba 10 (Shiyakovo) --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- XXX ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top

B OG Pleven

Zapadna podgrupa

| Results grid | Rankings |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 |
        | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 |

                           Standings:                    

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Drenovets (Gornik) 4 3 1 0 9:1 10 ------------------------------------------------------------------- 2. Mizia 1924 (Knezha) 3 2 1 0 8:1 7 [-][*] 3. Chavdar 2011 (Sadovets) 3 2 1 0 6:2 7 4. Lavrov (Gorni Dabnik) 4 2 0 2 5:7 6 5. Spartak 1924 (Koynare) 4 1 1 2 5:7 4 [*] [1 0 0 3:1 3] 6. Botev 2020 (Ruptsi) 3 1 1 1 5:6 4 [1 0 1 4:5 3] 7. Iskar 2012 (Dolni Lukovit) 4 1 1 2 11:10 4 [*] [0 0 1 2:3 0] 8. Chervena zvezda 1945 (Glava) 4 0 2 2 3:9 2 9. Ventsi 2022 (Iskar) 3 0 0 3 2:11 0 [*]
Notes - Svetoslav (Lepitsa), 2nd last season; is promoted to A OG. - Iskar 2012 (Dolni Lukovit), 9th last season and removed from the group; rejoins the group. - On 11 June 2022 Mizia 2005 (Knezha), 7th in A OG last season and suspended as a member of the BFU on 23 March 2022; is restored as Mizia 1924, then joins B OG - zapad. - On 7 August 2022 Ventsi (Iskar), 8th last season and suspended as a member of the BFU on 23 March 2022; is restored as Ventsi 2022, then rejoins the group. - On 22 August 2022 Spartak (Koynare), 7th last season and suspended as a member of the BFU on 23 March 2022; is restored as Spartak 1924, then rejoins the group. Round 1 11 September 2022, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Chavdar 2011 (Sadovets) - Chervena zvezda 1945 (Glava) 3:0 Spartak 1924 (Koynare) - Drenovets (Gornik) 0:3 Iskar 2012 (Dolni Lukovit) - Ventsi 2022 (Iskar) 6:2 Lavrov (Gorni Dabnik) - Mizia 1924 (Knezha) 1:4 Botev 2020 (Ruptsi) bye Round 2 18 September 2022, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Ventsi 2022 (Iskar) - Lavrov (Gorni Dabnik) 0:1 Drenovets (Gornik) - Iskar 2012 (Dolni Lukovit) 3:1 Chervena zvezda 1945 (Glava) - Spartak 1924 (Koynare) 1:1 Botev 2020 (Ruptsi) - Chavdar 2011 (Sadovets) 1:1 Mizia 1924 (Knezha) bye Round 3 25 September 2022, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Spartak 1924 (Koynare) - Botev 2020 (Ruptsi) 3:1 Iskar 2012 (Dolni Lukovit) - Chervena zvezda 1945 (Glava) 2:2 Lavrov (Gorni Dabnik) - Drenovets (Gornik) 0:3 Mizia 1924 (Knezha) - Ventsi 2022 (Iskar) 4:0 Chavdar 2011 (Sadovets) bye Round 4 9 October 2022, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Drenovets (Gornik) - Mizia 1924 (Knezha) 0:0 Chervena zvezda 1945 (Glava) - Lavrov (Gorni Dabnik) 0:3 Botev 2020 (Ruptsi) - Iskar 2012 (Dolni Lukovit) 3:2 Chavdar 2011 (Sadovets) - Spartak 1924 (Koynare) 2:1 Ventsi 2022 (Iskar) bye Round 5 16 October 2022, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Iskar 2012 (Dolni Lukovit) - Chavdar 2011 (Sadovets) - Lavrov (Gorni Dabnik) - Botev 2020 (Ruptsi) - Mizia 1924 (Knezha) - Chervena zvezda 1945 (Glava) - Ventsi 2022 (Iskar) - Drenovets (Gornik) - Spartak 1924 (Koynare) bye Round 6 23 October 2022, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Chervena zvezda 1945 (Glava) - Ventsi 2022 (Iskar) - Botev 2020 (Ruptsi) - Mizia 1924 (Knezha) - Chavdar 2011 (Sadovets) - Lavrov (Gorni Dabnik) - Spartak 1924 (Koynare) - Iskar 2012 (Dolni Lukovit) - Drenovets (Gornik) bye Round 7 30 October 2022, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Lavrov (Gorni Dabnik) - Spartak 1924 (Koynare) - Mizia 1924 (Knezha) - Chavdar 2011 (Sadovets) - Ventsi 2022 (Iskar) - Botev 2020 (Ruptsi) - Drenovets (Gornik) - Chervena zvezda 1945 (Glava) - Iskar 2012 (Dolni Lukovit) bye Round 8 6 November 2022, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Botev 2020 (Ruptsi) - Drenovets (Gornik) - Chavdar 2011 (Sadovets) - Ventsi 2022 (Iskar) - Spartak 1924 (Koynare) - Mizia 1924 (Knezha) - Iskar 2012 (Dolni Lukovit) - Lavrov (Gorni Dabnik) - Chervena zvezda 1945 (Glava) bye Round 9 13 November 2022, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Mizia 1924 (Knezha) - Iskar 2012 (Dolni Lukovit) - Ventsi 2022 (Iskar) - Spartak 1924 (Koynare) - Drenovets (Gornik) - Chavdar 2011 (Sadovets) - Chervena zvezda 1945 (Glava) - Botev 2020 (Ruptsi) - Lavrov (Gorni Dabnik) bye Round 10 spring 2023: Chervena zvezda 1945 (Glava) - Chavdar 2011 (Sadovets) - Drenovets (Gornik) - Spartak 1924 (Koynare) - Ventsi 2022 (Iskar) - Iskar 2012 (Dolni Lukovit) - Mizia 1924 (Knezha) - Lavrov (Gorni Dabnik) - Botev 2020 (Ruptsi) bye Round 11 Lavrov (Gorni Dabnik) - Ventsi 2022 (Iskar) - Iskar 2012 (Dolni Lukovit) - Drenovets (Gornik) - Spartak 1924 (Koynare) - Chervena zvezda 1945 (Glava) - Chavdar 2011 (Sadovets) - Botev 2020 (Ruptsi) - Mizia 1924 (Knezha) bye Round 12 Botev 2020 (Ruptsi) - Spartak 1924 (Koynare) - Chervena zvezda 1945 (Glava) - Iskar 2012 (Dolni Lukovit) - Drenovets (Gornik) - Lavrov (Gorni Dabnik) - Ventsi 2022 (Iskar) - Mizia 1924 (Knezha) - Chavdar 2011 (Sadovets) bye Round 13 Mizia 1924 (Knezha) - Drenovets (Gornik) - Lavrov (Gorni Dabnik) - Chervena zvezda 1945 (Glava) - Iskar 2012 (Dolni Lukovit) - Botev 2020 (Ruptsi) - Spartak 1924 (Koynare) - Chavdar 2011 (Sadovets) - Ventsi 2022 (Iskar) bye Round 14 Chavdar 2011 (Sadovets) - Iskar 2012 (Dolni Lukovit) - Botev 2020 (Ruptsi) - Lavrov (Gorni Dabnik) - Chervena zvezda 1945 (Glava) - Mizia 1924 (Knezha) - Drenovets (Gornik) - Ventsi 2022 (Iskar) - Spartak 1924 (Koynare) bye Round 15 Ventsi 2022 (Iskar) - Chervena zvezda 1945 (Glava) - Mizia 1924 (Knezha) - Botev 2020 (Ruptsi) - Lavrov (Gorni Dabnik) - Chavdar 2011 (Sadovets) - Iskar 2012 (Dolni Lukovit) - Spartak 1924 (Koynare) - Drenovets (Gornik) bye Round 16 Spartak 1924 (Koynare) - Lavrov (Gorni Dabnik) - Chavdar 2011 (Sadovets) - Mizia 1924 (Knezha) - Botev 2020 (Ruptsi) - Ventsi 2022 (Iskar) - Chervena zvezda 1945 (Glava) - Drenovets (Gornik) - Iskar 2012 (Dolni Lukovit) bye Round 17 Drenovets (Gornik) - Botev 2020 (Ruptsi) - Ventsi 2022 (Iskar) - Chavdar 2011 (Sadovets) - Mizia 1924 (Knezha) - Spartak 1924 (Koynare) - Lavrov (Gorni Dabnik) - Iskar 2012 (Dolni Lukovit) - Chervena zvezda 1945 (Glava) bye Round 18 Iskar 2012 (Dolni Lukovit) - Mizia 1924 (Knezha) - Spartak 1924 (Koynare) - Ventsi 2022 (Iskar) - Chavdar 2011 (Sadovets) - Drenovets (Gornik) - Botev 2020 (Ruptsi) - Chervena zvezda 1945 (Glava) - Lavrov (Gorni Dabnik) bye
Results grid
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Drenovets (Gornik) XXX 0:0 -:- -:- -:- -:- 3:1 -:- -:- 2. Mizia 1924 (Knezha) -:- XXX -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 4:0 3. Chavdar 2011 (Sadovets) -:- -:- XXX -:- 2:1 -:- -:- 3:0 -:- 4. Lavrov (Gorni Dabnik) 0:3 1:4 -:- XXX -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 5. Spartak 1924 (Koynare) 0:3 -:- -:- -:- XXX 3:1 -:- -:- -:- 6. Botev 2020 (Ruptsi) -:- -:- 1:1 -:- -:- XXX 3:2 -:- -:- 7. Iskar 2012 (Dolni Lukovit) -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX 2:2 6:2 8. Chervena zvezda 1945 (Glava) -:- -:- -:- 0:3 1:1 -:- -:- XXX -:- 9. Ventsi 2022 (Iskar) -:- -:- -:- 0:1 -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top