«  Today's fixtures (265 games)  »

Parva profesionalna liga - First phase
17:30  Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia)      -  /Diema Sport/ 
20:00  Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia)              -  /Diema Sport/ 

Vtora profesionalna liga
15:00  Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik)           -  /Diema Sport/ 
16:00  Sportist 2009 (Svoge) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa)              - 
16:00  Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Sozopol (Sozopol)               - 
16:00  Strumska slava 1927 (Rad) - Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo)       - 
16:00  Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Yantra 2019 (Gabrovo)               - 
16:00  Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) - Levski 2020 (Lom)               - 

Severoiztochna Treta liga
16:00  Dunav ot Ruse (Ruse) - Volov (Shumen)                      - 
16:00  Ludogorets 1945 III (Rz) - Svetkavitsa Targ. (Targ.)       - 
16:00  Spartak 1918 II (Varna) - Dorostol Silistra (Silistra)     - 
16:00  Riltsi (kv.Riltsi, Dobrich) - Septemvri 98 (Tervel)        - 
16:00  Lokomotiv (Ruse) - Chernomorets (Balchik)                  - 

Severozapadna Treta liga
16:00  Pavlikeni (Pavlikeni) - Drenovets (Drenovets)              - 
16:00  Akademik (Svishtov) - Sevlievo (Sevlievo)                  - 
16:00  Peshtera (Galata) - Lokomotiv 1927 (Dryanovo)              - 
16:00  Yantra (Polski Trambesh) - Yuventus 95 (Malchika)          - 
16:00  Vihar (Slavyanovo) - Etar VT II (Veliko Tarnovo)           - 
16:00  OFK Lokomotiv (Mezdra) - Lokomotiv (Gorna Oryahovitsa)     - 
16:00  Bdin 1923 (Vidin) - Botev II (Vratsa)                      - 

Yugozapadna Treta liga
16:00  Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad) - Pirin II (Blagoevgrad)           - Video
16:00  Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Belasitsa (Petrich)                  - 
16:00  Pirin 1941 (Razlog) - Granit (Vladaya)                     - 
16:00  Septemvri II (Sofia) - Chavdar (Etropole)                 postponed 
16:00  Pirin 1912 (Gotse Delchev) - Hebar 1918 II (Pazardzhik)    - 
16:00  Vihren (Sandanski) - Levski (Chepintsi)                    - 
16:00  Kyustendil (Kyustendil) - Oborishte (Panagyurishte)        - 
16:00  Rilski sportist 2011 (Sam) - OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kb)      - 
16:00  Bansko team (Bansko) - Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi)             - 

Yugoiztochna Treta liga
16:00  Atletik (Kuklen) - FK Yambol 1915 (Yambol)                 - 
16:00  Levski 2005 (Krumovgrad) - Zagorets (Nova Zagora)          - 
16:00  Beroe II (Stara Zagora) - Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dmgr)         - 
16:00  Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) - Lokomotiv 1926 II (Plovdiv)     - 
16:00  Gigant (Saedinenie) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad)          - 
16:00  Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Levski (Karlovo)               postponed 
16:00  Nesebar (Nesebar) - Rozova dolina (Kazanlak)               - 
16:00  Karnobat (Karnobat) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas)           - 

B OG Blagoevgrad - podgrupa "Struma" 2
16:00  Strela (Petrich) - Ograzhdenets (Karnalovo)                - 
16:00  Granichar (Kulata) - Ograzhden 1955 (Parvomay)             - 
16:00  Svetkavitsa (Mitino) - Podgorets (Kolarovo)                - 
16:00  Uragan (Mihnevo) - Kalabak (Samuilovo)                     - 
16:00  Struma (Marikostinovo) - Yavornitsa (Yavornitsa)           - 
16:00  Vihar (Kavrakirovo) - Belasitsa 08 (Belasitsa)             - 

B OG Blagoevgrad - podgrupa "Mesta" zapad
16:00  Sadovo (Sadovo) - Blatska (Blatska)                        - 
16:00  Cherveno zname (Kochan) - Buyna Mesta MM (Mosomishte)      - 
16:00  Kornitsa (Kornitsa) - Yunak 2015 (Banya)                   - 
16:00  Orelyak 1974 (Lazhnitsa) - Kraishte 2018 (Kraishte)        - 

A OG Burgas
16:00  Vihar (Aytos) - Strandzha Agrokorn 2014 (Sredets)          - 
16:00  Zvezdenburg (Burgas) - Ropotamo (Primorsko)               annulled 
16:00  Kameno (Kameno) - Burgas sport (Burgas)                    - 

B OG Burgas - iztochna podgrupa
16:00  Sveti Vlas (Sveti Vlas) - Vetren (kv.Vetren, Burgas)       - 

B OG Burgas - tsentralna podgrupa
16:00  Sveti Nikola (Chernomorets) - Ch.more-Rudnik (Burgas)      - 

B OG Veliko Tarnovo - severna podgrupa
16:00  Udar (Byala cherkva) - Benkovski BS (Balgarsko Slivovo)    - 
16:00  Strela (Oresh) - Svetkavitsa (Mihaltsi)                    - 
16:00  Chelsi (Varzulitsa) - Vihar (Radanovo)                     - 
16:00  Badeshte 2010 (Butovo) - Probiv 2015 (Ovcha mogila)        - 
16:00  Osam 1946 (Delyanovtsi) - Atletik (Svishtov)               - 

A OG Vidin
16:00  Kula 04 (Kula) - Ratsiaria (Archar)                        - 
16:00  Dulo (Vidin) - Botev (Gramada)                             - 

A OG Vratsa
16:00  Skala 2015 (Oselna) - Iskar 1923 (Roman)                   - 
16:00  Botev (Rogozen) - Manastirishte 2020 (Manastirishte)       - 

B OG Vratsa
16:00  Dalex Bikoborets Mega (Kostelevo) - Stroitel (Kunino)      - 
16:00  Skat (Altimir) - Boteva (Brusen)                           - 
16:00  Botev 2013 (Popitsa) - Dunav 2016 (Selanovtsi)             - 

A OG Dobrich - iztochna podgrupa
16:00  Sportist 2011 II (GT) - Partizan (Vasilevo)                - 
16:00  Hristo Botev 1946 (Stozher) - Albena 97 (Obrochishte)      - 

A OG Dobrich - zapadna podgrupa
16:00  Sportist (Stefanovo) - Vihar (Zheglartsi)                  - 
16:00  Dobr.sportist (St.Karadzha) - Vihar 2013 (Branishte)       - 

A OG Kyustendil - podgrupa "Rila"
16:00  Slavia 2000 (Yahinovo) - Chervena zvezda (Ch.breg)         - 

A OG Pazardzhik
16:00  Vihar (Vetren) - Balkan (Varvara)                          - 
16:00  Trakiets 2005 (Glavinitsa) - Velichkovo (Velichkovo)       - 
16:00  Saraya (Saraya) - Trakia (Miryantsi)                       - 

B OG Pazardzhik - severna podgrupa
16:00  Karabunar 2015 (Karabunar) - Botev 2020 (Chernogorovo)     - 
16:00  Zvezda (Semchinovo) - Spartak (Shtarkovo)                  - 

B OG Pazardzhik - yuzhna podgrupa
16:00  Bratanitsa (Bratanitsa) - Batak (Batak)                    - 
16:00  Spartak 2021 (Peshtera) - Benkovski 2006 (Tsrancha)        - 

A OG Pernik - zapadna podgrupa
16:00  Rudnichar (kv.Bela voda,Pk) - Chernogorets 1946 (Noevtsi)  - 

A OG Pernik - iztochna podgrupa
16:00  Vitosha (Dolna Dikanya) - Botev (Drugan)                   - 
16:00  Sportist (Dragichevo) - Divotino 2020 (Divotino)           - 

A OG Pleven
16:00  Vihar (Gulyantsi) - Botev (Komarevo)                       - 
16:00  Gigant 1947 (Belene) - Botev (Tranchovitsa)                - 
16:00  Mizia 2005 (Knezha) - Sitomir (Nikopol)                    - 
16:00  Trastenik (Trastenik) - Levski (Brest)                     - 

B OG Pleven - tsentralna podgrupa
16:00  Iskar (Orehovitsa) - Yasen 2011 (Yasen)                    - 

B OG Pleven - zapadna podgrupa
16:00  Lavrov (Gorni Dabnik) - Iskar 2012 (Dolni Lukovit)         - 

A OG Plovdiv
16:00  Zhitnitsa (Zhitnitsa) - Maritsa (Milevo)                   - 
16:00  Maritsa 1951 (Parvomay) - Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv)           - 
16:00  Metalik 1938 (Sopot) - Krichim (Krichim)                   - 

B OG Plovdiv - iztochna podgrupa
16:00  Maritsa 2009 (Gradina) - Trakite 2007 (Skutare)            - 

B OG Plovdiv - severna podgrupa
16:00  Sokol (Padarsko) - Rakovski (Rakovski)                     - 
16:00  Stryama 2001 (Stryama) - Kaloyanovo (Kaloyanovo)           - 
16:00  Vihar (Stroevo) - Vihar 2006 (Graf Ignatievo)              - 

B OG Plovdiv - zapadna podgrupa
16:00  Trakite 2007 II (Skutare) - Lider Plovdiv (Yagodovo)       - 
16:00  Veto (Tsalapitsa) - Benkovski 1959 (Kurtovo Konare)        - 
16:00  Chavdar (Plovdiv) - Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski)               - 

B OG Plovdiv - yuzhna podgrupa
16:00  Trud (Trud) - Kosmos 2018 (Boyantsi)                       - 

A OG Razgrad
16:00  Chelsi (Brestovene) - Minyor 2012 (Senovo)                 - 
16:00  Benkovski 2016 (Isperih) - Lokomotiv 2019 (Samuil)         - 
16:00  Valtsi (Vladimirovtsi) - Adasport (Ostrovo)                - 
16:00  Zlaten list (Tochilari) - Kubrat 2016 (Kubrat)             - 
16:00  Strela (Todorovo) - Sportist (Poroishte)                   - 

A OG Ruse - iztochna podgrupa
14:00  Prista 2000 (kv.Sredna kula, Ruse) - Marten (Marten)       - 

A OG Silistra - iztochna podgrupa
16:00  Pravda 1944 (Pravda) - Ludogorets 2011 (Paisievo)          - 
16:00  Karadzhata (Bradvari) - Dulovo 2006 (Dulovo)               - 

A OG Silistra - zapadna podgrupa
16:00  Levski 96 (Glavinitsa) - Aydemir (Aydemir)                 - 

A OG Sliven
16:00  Palankite (Byala palanka) - Korten 2012 (Korten)           - 
16:00  Botev (Kermen) - Balkan (Tvarditsa)                        - 
16:00  Levski 2018 (Mladovo) - Samuil (Samuilovo)                 - 

A OG Sofia - First phase, Iztochna podgrupa
16:00  Zvezdets (Gorna Malina) - Srednogorets 2016 (Zlatitsa)     - 
16:00  Levski 1923 (Elin Pelin) - Levski (Dolna banya)            - 

A OG Sofia - First phase, Zapadna podgrupa
16:00  Sportist 2009 II (Svoge) - Dragoman (Dragoman)             - 

A OG Stara Zagora
16:00  Mini "Maritsa-iztok" (Radnevo) - Mineral (Ovoshtnik)       - 
16:00  Buzludzha (Enina) - Vereya (Stara Zagora)                  - 
16:00  Lokomotiv (Tulovo) - Tundzha (Pavel banya)                 - 
16:00  Chirpan (Chirpan) - Botev (Galabovo)                       - 

A OG Targovishte
15:00  Borovets 2002 (Targovishte) - Sokol (Treskavets)           - 

A OG Haskovo
15:00  Starsko (Haskovo) - FK Haskovo 1922 (Haskovo)              - 
15:00  Maritsa (Simeonovgrad) - Svilengrad 1921 (Svilengrad)      - 
15:00  Gerganin izvor (Biser) - Sayana II (Haskovo)               - 

A OG Shumen - severna podgrupa
16:00  Malnia (Kliment) - Vihar 1969 (Boyan)                      - 
16:00  Pobeda 2016 (Pristoe) - Dabrava (Osenovets)                - 
16:00  Bortsi (Bortsi) - Ustrem 2020 (Pet mogili)                 - 
16:00  Voyvoda (Kapitan Petko) - Ludogorets 2017 (Kaolinovo)      - 
16:00  Gabar 2015 (Gabritsa) - Yasen 2007 (Yasenkovo)             - 
16:00  Zenit (Chernoglavtsi) - Kosmos (Branichevo)                - 

A OG Shumen - yuzhna podgrupa
13:00  Balkan 1965 (Gradishte) - Enev (Dibich)                    - 
13:00  Chavdar 1926 (kv.Divdyadovo, Shumen) - Olimpia (Shumen)   annulled 

A OG Yambol
16:00  Iskra (Simeonovo) - Botev (Bolyarovo)                      - 
16:00  Aprilets 2017 (Boyadzhik) - Trakiets (Kukorevo)            - 

B OG Yambol
16:00  Kabile (Kabile) - Benkovski (Zimnitsa)                     - 
16:00  Bakadzhik (Chargan) - Arena (Yambol)                       - 

Elitna grupa (U-19) - First phase
15:00  FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia)                 - 
15:00  Sokol (Markovo) - Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.)       - 
15:00  CSKA (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia)                          postponed 
15:00  Vereya (Stara Zagora) - Cherno more (Varna)                - 
15:00  Levski (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia)                         - 

Elitna grupa (U-15)
10:30  CSKA (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia)                              - 

YuMV: Varna - Mezhduoblastna grupa
10:00  MFK Ticha (Varna) - Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav)        - 
10:00  Atletik (Provadia) - Kaliakra 1923 (Kavarna)               - 

Detsa: Varna - Mezhduoblastna grupa
11:30  MFK Ticha (Varna) - Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav)        - 
11:30  Atletik (Provadia) - Kaliakra 1923 (Kavarna)               - 

Detsa: Varna - Mezhduoblastna grupa - Detsa III
11:00  Olimpik II (Varna) - Marev stars (Varna)                   - 
11:00  Beloslav 1918 (Beloslav) - Spartak 1918 (Varna)            - 
11:00  Chernomorets 2003 (Byala) - Olimpik (Varna)                - 
13:00  Odesos 2014 (Varna) - Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich)             - 

DPG13: Varna - Zonalna grupa - parva podgrupa (Futbol 11)
11:00  Cherno more (Varna) - Volov (Shumen)                       - 
11:00  Dunav ot Ruse II (Ruse) - Dunav ot Ruse (Ruse)             - 
11:00  Dobrudzha 1919 (Dobrich) - Cherno more II (Varna)          - 
11:00  Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Shampioni 2014 (Varna)         - 

Detsa: Veliko Tarnovo - Zonalna grupa
10:30  Yantra 2019 (Gabrovo) - Chavdar (Troyan)                   - 
10:30  Chumerna (Elena) - Pavlikeni (Pavlikeni)                   - 
10:30  Akademik (Svishtov) - Lokomotiv 1927 (Dryanovo)            - 
10:30  Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) - Liteks (Lovech)                 - 
10:30  Izgrev 93 (Tsarevets) - Yantra (Polski Trambesh)           - 
10:30  Levski 2007 (Levski) - Sevlievo (Sevlievo)                 - 
10:30  Spartak (Pleven) - Lokomotiv (Gorna Oryahovitsa)           - 

Detsa: Vratsa - Mezhduoblastna grupa
10:30  Pretsiz (Montana) - Botev (Vratsa)                         - 
10:30  Parva atomna (Kozloduy) - Kom (Berkovitsa)                 - 
10:30  Montana 1921 (Montana) - OFK Lokomotiv (Mezdra)            - 
10:30  Levski 2020 (Lom) - Monolit (Byala Slatina)                - 

YuMV: Plovdiv - Zonalna grupa
10:00  Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv)              - 
10:00  Sokol (Markovo) - Botev (Plovdiv)                          - 
11:00  Vereya (Stara Zagora) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad)        - 
11:00  OFK Haskovo (Haskovo) - Sliven 2000 (Sliven)               - 
12:00  Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dmgr) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan)        - 

YuMV: Plovdiv - Mezhduoblastna grupa
12:00  FK Vihar 1965 (Zlatograd) - United (Plovdiv)               - 

Detsa: Plovdiv - Zonalna grupa
10:00  Veld (Plovdiv) - Botev (Plovdiv)                           - 
10:00  Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv)          - 
10:00  Lider Plovdiv (Yagodovo) - Real (Plovdiv)                  - 
10:00  Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) - Plovdiv city (Plovdiv)            - 
12:00  Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv)              - 
13:00  OFK Haskovo (Haskovo) - Plovdiv 2015 II (Plovdiv)          - 

Detsa: Plovdiv - Mezhduoblastna grupa
11:00  Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Chavdar (Plovdiv)                  - 
11:00  Svoboda 2011 (Peshtera) - Lider Plovdiv (Yagodovo)         - 
12:00  Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan)          - 

Detsa: Plovdiv - Oblastna grupa
10:30  Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) - Real (Plovdiv)                  - 
12:00  Trakite 2007 (Skutare) - Devin (Devin)                     - 

DPG13: Plovdiv - Zonalna grupa tsentar
14:00  Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Metalik 1938 (Sopot)                - 

YuMV: Ruse - Mezhduoblastna grupa
11:30  Dunav 2009 (Slivo pole) - Kubrat 2016 (Kubrat)             - 
11:30  Chernolomets 1919 (Popovo) - Benkovski (Byala)             - 

Detsa: Ruse - Mezhduoblastna grupa
10:00  Dunav 2009 (Slivo pole) - Kubrat 2016 (Kubrat)             - 
10:00  Chernolomets 1919 (Popovo) - Benkovski (Byala)             - 
11:00  Filip Totyu 2018 (Dve mogili) - Lokomotiv (Ruse)           - 

YuMV: Silistra - Oblastna grupa - iztochna podgrupa
14:30  Pravda 1944 (Pravda) - Ludogorets 2011 (Paisievo)          - 
14:30  Karadzhata (Bradvari) - Dulovo 2006 (Dulovo)               - 

YuMV: Silistra - Oblastna grupa - zapadna podgrupa
14:30  Levski 96 (Glavinitsa) - Aydemir (Aydemir)                 - 

YuSV: Sofia (stolitsa) - Mezhduoblastna grupa (zona "B")
14:00  Pobeda 2013 (Sofia) - Santiago Bernabéu (Sofia)            - 
16:00  Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Ferion (Sofia)              - 

YuMV: Sofia (stolitsa) - Zonalna grupa - zona I
11:00  Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Razvitie MF (Sofia)                  - 
11:00  RD Sport (Sofia) - Minyor (Pernik)                         - 
11:00  Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Vihren (Sandanski)              postponed 
11:00  Barocco (Sofia) - Kyustendil (Kyustendil)                 postponed 

YuMV: Sofia (stolitsa) - Zonalna grupa - zona II
11:00  Pirin 2001 (Blagoevgrad) - Malesh (Mikrevo)                - 
11:00  FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia)                 - 
11:00  Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Orleta (Pazardzhik)         - 
11:00  Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Septemvri (Simitli)                  - 
11:00  Botev 57 SU (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia)                       - 
15:00  Belasitsa (Petrich) - Natsional (Sofia)                    - 
16:00  DIT (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa)        - 

YuMV "B": Sofia (stolitsa) - Oblastna grupa
13:00  Olimpiets (Sofia) - Sofia sport (Sofia)                    - 
13:00  OFK Sofia (Sofia) - Razvitie MF (Sofia)                    - 
13:00  RD Sport (Sofia) - Granit (Vladaya)                        - 
13:00  Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia)             - 

Detsa: Sofia (stolitsa) - Zonalna grupa
13:00  FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia)                  - 
13:00  Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Velbazhd (Kyustendil)            - 
13:00  Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Sportist 13 (Sofia)                  - 
13:00  Belasitsa (Petrich) - Minyor (Pernik)                      - 
13:00  Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Marek 1915 (Dupnitsa)            - 
13:00  Botev 57 SU (Sofia) - Kyustendil (Kyustendil)              - 

Detsa "A": Sofia (stolitsa) - Oblastna grupa
11:00  Natsional (Sofia) - RD Sport (Sofia)                       - 
11:00  Pobeda 2013 (Sofia) - Ares (Sofia)                         - 
11:00  Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Elit Sofia (Sofia)                   - 
11:00  Spartak 2015 (Sofia) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia)        - 
11:00  Septemvri (Sofia) - Chavdar (Etropole)                     - 

Detsa "B": Sofia (stolitsa) - Oblastna grupa - vtora podgrupa
09:00  Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia) - Levski Spartak 1962 (Sofia)    - 
09:00  Inter Dzhesika 2010 (Sofia) - Razvitie MF (Sofia)          - 
09:00  Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) - Botev 57 SU (Sofia)              - 
09:00  Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) - Sofiyasport 2020 (Sofia)       - 
09:00  Obelya city (kv.Obelya, Sofia) - Bankya 2009 (Bankya)      - 
09:00  Serdika (Sofia) - Vihar (kv.Trebich, Sofia)               annulled 
09:00  Barocco (Sofia) - OFK Sofia (Sofia)                        - 

DPG13: Sofia (stolitsa) - Zonalna grupa (Futbol 11) - First phase, Group A
09:00  Elit Sofia (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia)                     - 
10:25  Ferion (Sofia) - Akademia Septemvri (Sofia)                - 
11:50  Sofia sport (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia)                        annulled 
11:50  Levski (Sofia) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia)                   - 
14:40  Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - DIT (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia)         postponed 

DPG13: Sofia (stolitsa) - Zonalna grupa (Futbol 11) - First phase, Group V
09:00  Septemvri II (Sofia) - Vazrazhdane 2020 (Sofia)            - 
10:30  Metalurg 1957 (Pernik) - OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kb)          - 
12:00  Obelya (kv.Obelya, Sofia) - RD Sport (Sofia)               - 
13:30  Ares (Sofia) - FK Rilski sportist (Samokov)                - 
15:00  Botev 57 SU (Sofia) - DIT II (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia)       - 

DPG13: Sofia (stolitsa) - Zonalna grupa (Futbol 11) - First phase, Group G
08:50  OFK Sofia (Sofia) - Sport za vsichki (Sofia)               - 
10:15  Levski (Chepintsi) - Barokko (Sofia)                       - 
11:40  OFK Kostenets (gr.Kostenets) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia)          - 
13:05  Levski Rakovski II (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia)             - 
14:30  Pobeda 2013 (Sofia) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia)         - 

DPG12: Sofia (stolitsa) - Zonalna grupa (Futbol 9) - First phase, Group A
09:00  DIT (kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia) - Elit Sofia (Sofia)           - 
10:30  Olimpia FK (Sofia) - Lavchetata (Sofia)                    - 
12:00  FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Vitosha (Bistritsa)                 - 
13:30  Natsional (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia)                    - 
15:00  CSKA (Sofia) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia)                - 

DPG12: Sofia (stolitsa) - Zonalna grupa (Futbol 9) - First phase, Group V
09:30  Serdika (Sofia) - Barokko (Sofia)                          - 
11:00  i Matrix (Sofia) - Shampion (Sofia)                        - 
12:30  Botev 57 SU II (Sofia) - Benkovski (Sofia)                 - 
14:00  DAF (Sofia) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia)                      - 
15:30  Mladost 2015 (Sofia) - Shturche (Sofia)                    - 

DPG11: Sofia (stolitsa) - Zonalna grupa (Futbol 7) - First phase, Group A
09:00  Talant (Sofia) - Lavchetata (Sofia)                        - 
10:10  Natsional (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia)                           - 
11:20  Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia)           - 
12:30  Levski II (Sofia) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia)                     - 
13:40  Olimpia FK (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia)                   - 

DPG11: Sofia (stolitsa) - Zonalna grupa (Futbol 7) - First phase, Group V
09:30  Atletiko Arten (Sofia) - OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kb)          - 
10:40  Metalurg 1957 (Pernik) - N sport (Sofia)                   - 
11:50  Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia)              - 
13:00  OFK Sofia (Sofia) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia)              - 

DPG10: Sofia (stolitsa) - Zonalna grupa (Futbol 7) - First phase, Group A
09:00  Shturche (Sofia) - Sofia sport (Sofia)                     - 
10:10  Botev 57 SU (Sofia) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia)         - 
11:20  Levski (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia)                         - 
12:30  Olimpia FK (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia)                   - 
13:40  Natsional (Sofia) - Vitosha 13 (Sofia)                     - 

Darzhavno parvenstvo - women - First phase
13:30  Yantra 2013 (Gabrovo) - Paldin (Plovdiv)                   - 
15:30  LP Super sport (Sofia) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad)              postponed 
15:30  Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Olimpia (Shumen)                - 
15:30  Barocco (Sofia) - Lokomotiv (Stara Zagora)                postponed 
15:30  Enko (Plovdiv) - Sportika (Blagoevgrad)                    -