OG Varna 2022/23

« OG Varna 2022/23


A OG Varna

| Results grid | Rankings |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 |
        | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 |

                           Standings:                    

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Suvorovo (Suvorovo) 9 8 1 0 32:3 25 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2. Fratria (Benkovski) 9 7 1 1 22:8 22 [+] 3. Devnya 2005 (Devnya) 9 7 0 2 29:14 21 4. Chernomorets 2003 (Byala) 9 5 0 4 31:11 15 [1 0 0 3:1 3] 5. Aksakovo (Aksakovo) 9 5 0 4 13:14 15 [0 0 1 1:3 0] 6. Beloslav 1918 (Beloslav) 9 4 1 4 18:14 13 7. Atletik (Provadia) 9 4 0 5 15:24 12 8. Chernomorets 1946 (Chernevo) 9 2 1 6 15:26 7 9. Vihar 2016 (Valchi dol) 9 0 1 8 3:25 1 [0 1 0 1:1 1, 1 away goal] 10. Ustrem (Karamanite) 9 0 1 8 4:43 1 [0 1 0 1:1 1, 0 away goals]
Notes - Fratria (Benkovski), 1st in B OG last season; is promoted to A OG. - Devnya 2005 (Devnya) plays its home games in kv.Povelyanovo, Devnya unless noted otherwise. - Fratria (Benkovski) plays its home games in Staro Oryahovo unless noted otherwise. Round 1 10 September 2022, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Suvorovo (Suvorovo) - Ustrem (Karamanite) 7:0 * * - by original draw to be hosted by Ustrem, on mutual agreement the two teams have switched their hosting order for the season. 11 September 2022, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Vihar 2016 (Valchi dol) - Chernomorets 2003 (Byala) 0:2 in Staro Oryahovo: Fratria (Benkovski) - Chernomorets 1946 (Chernevo) 4:2 Beloslav 1918 (Beloslav) - Devnya 2005 (Devnya) 3:2 Atletik (Provadia) - Aksakovo (Aksakovo) 0:1 Round 2 17 September 2022, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Suvorovo (Suvorovo) - Aksakovo (Aksakovo) 4:0 18 September 2022, Sunday, 13:30 EEST: Chernomorets 1946 (Chernevo) - Beloslav 1918 (Beloslav) 1:1 18 September 2022, Sunday, 14:00 EEST: Ustrem (Karamanite) - Vihar 2016 (Valchi dol) 1:1 18 September 2022, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Devnya 2005 (Devnya) - Atletik (Provadia) 5:2 Chernomorets 2003 (Byala) - Fratria (Benkovski) 1:2 Round 3 24 September 2022, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Vihar 2016 (Valchi dol) - Suvorovo (Suvorovo) 0:2 25 September 2022, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: in Staro Oryahovo: Fratria (Benkovski) - Ustrem (Karamanite) 4:0 Beloslav 1918 (Beloslav) - Chernomorets 2003 (Byala) 2:1 Atletik (Provadia) - Chernomorets 1946 (Chernevo) 4:0 Devnya 2005 (Devnya) - Aksakovo (Aksakovo) 4:0 * * - by original draw to be hosted by Aksakovo, on mutual agreement the two teams have switched their hosting order for the season. Round 4 8 October 2022, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Suvorovo (Suvorovo) - Devnya 2005 (Devnya) 4:0 9 October 2022, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Chernomorets 1946 (Chernevo) - Aksakovo (Aksakovo) 0:1 Chernomorets 2003 (Byala) - Atletik (Provadia) 6:0 Ustrem (Karamanite) - Beloslav 1918 (Beloslav) 0:4 Vihar 2016 (Valchi dol) - Fratria (Benkovski) 0:3 awd * * - initially postponed, then awarded. Round 5 15 October 2022, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: in Staro Oryahovo: Fratria (Benkovski) - Suvorovo (Suvorovo) 1:1 16 October 2022, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Beloslav 1918 (Beloslav) - Vihar 2016 (Valchi dol) 5:0 Atletik (Provadia) - Ustrem (Karamanite) 3:2 Chernomorets 2003 (Byala) - Aksakovo (Aksakovo) 3:1 * * - by original draw to be hosted by Aksakovo, on mutual agreement the two teams have switched their hosting order for the season. Devnya 2005 (Devnya) - Chernomorets 1946 (Chernevo) 5:3 Round 6 22 October 2022, Saturday, 15:00 EEST: Suvorovo (Suvorovo) - Chernomorets 1946 (Chernevo) 3:0 awd * * - the visitors don't show up. 23 October 2022, Sunday, 15:00 EEST: Chernomorets 2003 (Byala) - Devnya 2005 (Devnya) 0:1 Ustrem (Karamanite) - Aksakovo (Aksakovo) 0:3 awd * * - initially postponed, then awarded. Vihar 2016 (Valchi dol) - Atletik (Provadia) 0:2 in Staro Oryahovo: Fratria (Benkovski) - Beloslav 1918 (Beloslav) 4:1 Round 7 29 October 2022, Saturday, 14:00 EEST: Beloslav 1918 (Beloslav) - Suvorovo (Suvorovo) 0:2 30 October 2022, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Atletik (Provadia) - Fratria (Benkovski) 1:2 Vihar 2016 (Valchi dol) - Aksakovo (Aksakovo) 1:5 * * - by original draw to be hosted by Aksakovo, on mutual agreement the two teams have switched their hosting order for the season. Devnya 2005 (Devnya) - Ustrem (Karamanite) 8:0 Chernomorets 1946 (Chernevo) - Chernomorets 2003 (Byala) 3:7 Round 8 5 November 2022, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Suvorovo (Suvorovo) - Chernomorets 2003 (Byala) 2:1 6 November 2022, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Ustrem (Karamanite) - Chernomorets 1946 (Chernevo) 1:3 Vihar 2016 (Valchi dol) - Devnya 2005 (Devnya) 1:2 in Staro Oryahovo: Fratria (Benkovski) - Aksakovo (Aksakovo) 1:0 Beloslav 1918 (Beloslav) - Atletik (Provadia) 1:2 Round 9 12 November 2022, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Atletik (Provadia) - Suvorovo (Suvorovo) 1:7 13 November 2022, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Aksakovo (Aksakovo) - Beloslav 1918 (Beloslav) 2:1 Devnya 2005 (Devnya) - Fratria (Benkovski) 2:1 Chernomorets 1946 (Chernevo) - Vihar 2016 (Valchi dol) 3:0 Chernomorets 2003 (Byala) - Ustrem (Karamanite) 10:0 Round 10 spring 2023: Ustrem (Karamanite) - Suvorovo (Suvorovo) - * * - by original draw to be hosted by Suvorovo, on mutual agreement the two teams have switched their hosting order for the season. Chernomorets 2003 (Byala) - Vihar 2016 (Valchi dol) - Chernomorets 1946 (Chernevo) - Fratria (Benkovski) - Devnya 2005 (Devnya) - Beloslav 1918 (Beloslav) - Aksakovo (Aksakovo) - Atletik (Provadia) - Round 11 Aksakovo (Aksakovo) - Suvorovo (Suvorovo) - Atletik (Provadia) - Devnya 2005 (Devnya) - Beloslav 1918 (Beloslav) - Chernomorets 1946 (Chernevo) - in Staro Oryahovo: Fratria (Benkovski) - Chernomorets 2003 (Byala) - Vihar 2016 (Valchi dol) - Ustrem (Karamanite) - Round 12 Suvorovo (Suvorovo) - Vihar 2016 (Valchi dol) - Ustrem (Karamanite) - Fratria (Benkovski) - Chernomorets 2003 (Byala) - Beloslav 1918 (Beloslav) - Chernomorets 1946 (Chernevo) - Atletik (Provadia) - Aksakovo (Aksakovo) - Devnya 2005 (Devnya) - * * - by original draw to be hosted by Devnya 2005, on mutual agreement the two teams have switched their hosting order for the season. Round 13 Devnya 2005 (Devnya) - Suvorovo (Suvorovo) - Aksakovo (Aksakovo) - Chernomorets 1946 (Chernevo) - Atletik (Provadia) - Chernomorets 2003 (Byala) - Beloslav 1918 (Beloslav) - Ustrem (Karamanite) - in Staro Oryahovo: Fratria (Benkovski) - Vihar 2016 (Valchi dol) - Round 14 Suvorovo (Suvorovo) - Fratria (Benkovski) - Vihar 2016 (Valchi dol) - Beloslav 1918 (Beloslav) - Ustrem (Karamanite) - Atletik (Provadia) - Aksakovo (Aksakovo) - Chernomorets 2003 (Byala) - * * - by original draw to be hosted by Chernomorets 2003, on mutual agreement the two teams have switched their hosting order for the season. Chernomorets 1946 (Chernevo) - Devnya 2005 (Devnya) - Round 15 Chernomorets 1946 (Chernevo) - Suvorovo (Suvorovo) - Devnya 2005 (Devnya) - Chernomorets 2003 (Byala) - Aksakovo (Aksakovo) - Ustrem (Karamanite) - Atletik (Provadia) - Vihar 2016 (Valchi dol) - Beloslav 1918 (Beloslav) - Fratria (Benkovski) - Round 16 Suvorovo (Suvorovo) - Beloslav 1918 (Beloslav) - in Staro Oryahovo: Fratria (Benkovski) - Atletik (Provadia) - Aksakovo (Aksakovo) - Vihar 2016 (Valchi dol) - * * - by original draw to be hosted by Vihar 2016, on mutual agreement the two teams have switched their hosting order for the season. Ustrem (Karamanite) - Devnya 2005 (Devnya) - Chernomorets 2003 (Byala) - Chernomorets 1946 (Chernevo) - Round 17 Chernomorets 2003 (Byala) - Suvorovo (Suvorovo) - Chernomorets 1946 (Chernevo) - Ustrem (Karamanite) - Devnya 2005 (Devnya) - Vihar 2016 (Valchi dol) - Aksakovo (Aksakovo) - Fratria (Benkovski) - Atletik (Provadia) - Beloslav 1918 (Beloslav) - Round 18 Suvorovo (Suvorovo) - Atletik (Provadia) - Beloslav 1918 (Beloslav) - Aksakovo (Aksakovo) - in Staro Oryahovo: Fratria (Benkovski) - Devnya 2005 (Devnya) - Vihar 2016 (Valchi dol) - Chernomorets 1946 (Chernevo) - Ustrem (Karamanite) - Chernomorets 2003 (Byala) -
Results grid
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Suvorovo (Suvorovo) XXX -:- 4:0 2:1 4:0 -:- -:- 3:0* -:- 7:0 2. Fratria (Benkovski) 1:1 XXX -:- -:- 1:0 4:1 -:- 4:2 -:- 4:0 3. Devnya 2005 (Devnya) -:- 2:1 XXX -:- 4:0 -:- 5:2 5:3 -:- 8:0 4. Chernomorets 2003 (Byala) -:- 1:2 0:1 XXX 3:1 -:- 6:0 -:- -:- 10:0 5. Aksakovo (Aksakovo) -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX 2:1 -:- -:- -:- -:- 6. Beloslav 1918 (Beloslav) 0:2 -:- 3:2 2:1 -:- XXX 1:2 -:- 5:0 -:- 7. Atletik (Provadia) 1:7 1:2 -:- -:- 0:1 -:- XXX 4:0 -:- 3:2 8. Chernomorets 1946 (Chernevo) -:- -:- -:- 3:7 0:1 1:1 -:- XXX 3:0 -:- 9. Vihar 2016 (Valchi dol) 0:2 0:3* 1:2 0:2 1:5 -:- 0:2 -:- XXX -:- 10. Ustrem (Karamanite) -:- -:- -:- -:- 0:3* 0:4 -:- 1:3 1:1 XXX ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top

B OG Varna

| Results grid | Rankings |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 |
        | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 |

                           Current matches:

27 November 2022, Sunday, 14:00 EET / Round 1:
in Aksakovo:
Ignatievo (Ignatievo) - Sini vir 2022 (Tsonevo)           2:1 

                           Standings:                    

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Olimpik (Varna) 7 6 0 1 24:6 18 [+] [1 0 0 2:0 3] ------------------------------------------------------------------- 2. Kamchiets (Dalgopol) 8 6 0 2 23:7 18 [-][*] [0 0 1 0:2 0] 3. Vazrazhdane (Varna) 7 5 0 2 16:9 15 [+] 4. Provadia (Provadia) 7 4 0 3 16:20 12 [-] 5. Ignatievo (Ignatievo) 7 3 0 4 12:15 9 [+] [1 0 0 4:1 3] 6. Sportist (Mihalich) 6 3 0 3 10:10 9 [0 0 1 1:4 0] 7. Sini vir 2022 (Tsonevo) 6 2 0 4 7:14 6 [+][*] 8. Sprint (Belogradets) 6 1 0 5 3:14 3 [1 0 0 3:0 3] 9. Babushki orli Radiyan (Momchilovo) 8 1 0 7 7:23 3 [0 0 1 0:3 0]
Notes - Provadia (Provadia), 11th and removed from A OG last season; is relegated to B OG. - Fratria (Benkovski), 1st last season; is promoted to A OG. - Provadia II (Provadia), 2nd; and Vihar 2016 II (Valchi dol), 4th last season; withdraw. - Vazrazhdane (Varna), Ignatievo (Ignatievo) and Olimpik (Varna) join the group. - On 21 July 2022 Kamchiets 1945 (Dalgopol), 11th last season and suspended as a member of the BFU on 23 March 2022; is restored as Kamchiets (Dalgopol). It joins B OG. - On 26 July 2022 Sini vir (Tsonevo), removed from B OG without a record last season and suspended as a member of the BFU on 23 March 2022; is restored as Sini vir 2022 (Tsonevo). It rejoins B OG. - Vazrazhdane (Varna) plays its home games in Topoli unless noted otherwise. - Ignatievo (Ignatievo) plays its home games in Aksakovo unless noted otherwise. - Olimpik (Varna) plays its home games at the NSB "Sportpalas" st. in kk Chayka unless noted otherwise. Round 1 17 September 2022, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Sportist (Mihalich) - Sprint (Belogradets) 3:0 awd * * - initially postponed, then awarded. 18 September 2022, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: in Aksakovo: Ignatievo (Ignatievo) - Sini vir 2022 (Tsonevo) postponed Babushki orli Radiyan (Momchilovo) - Olimpik (Varna) 0:3 awd * * - initially postponed, then awarded. Provadia (Provadia) - Vazrazhdane (Varna) 1:2 27 November 2022, Sunday, 14:00 EET: in Aksakovo: Ignatievo (Ignatievo) - Sini vir 2022 (Tsonevo) 2:1 Kamchiets (Dalgopol) bye Round 2 25 September 2022, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: in Topoli: Vazrazhdane (Varna) - Sportist (Mihalich) 3:1 Olimpik (Varna) - Provadia (Provadia) 9:1 Sini vir 2022 (Tsonevo) - Babushki orli (Momchilovo) 3:0 awd * * - initially postponed, then awarded. Kamchiets (Dalgopol) - Ignatievo (Ignatievo) 4:0 Sprint (Belogradets) bye Round 3 8 October 2022, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Sportist (Mihalich) - Olimpik (Varna) postponed 9 October 2022, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Babushki orli (Momchilovo) - Kamchiets (Dalgopol) 2:3 Provadia (Provadia) - Sini vir 2022 (Tsonevo) 6:1 Sprint (Belogradets) - Vazrazhdane (Varna) 0:3 awd * * - initially postponed, then awarded. Ignatievo (Ignatievo) bye Round 4 15 October 2022, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Sini vir 2022 (Tsonevo) - Sportist (Mihalich) 2:0 in Aksakovo: Ignatievo (Ignatievo) - Babushki orli (Momchilovo) 1:3 16 October 2022, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Olimpik (Varna) - Sprint (Belogradets) 3:0 awd Kamchiets (Dalgopol) - Provadia (Provadia) 5:0 Vazrazhdane (Varna) bye Round 5 22 October 2022, Saturday, 15:00 EEST: Sportist (Mihalich) - Kamchiets (Dalgopol) 2:1 23 October 2022, Sunday, 15:00 EEST: Provadia (Provadia) - Ignatievo (Ignatievo) 2:1 Sprint (Belogradets) - Sini vir 2022 (Tsonevo) postponed in Topoli: Vazrazhdane (Varna) - Olimpik (Varna) 4:0 Babushki orli Radiyan (Momchilovo) bye Round 6 29 October 2022, Saturday, 14:00 EEST: in Aksakovo: Ignatievo (Ignatievo) - Sportist (Mihalich) 4:1 30 October 2022, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Sini vir 2022 (Tsonevo) - Vazrazhdane (Varna) postponed Kamchiets (Dalgopol) - Sprint (Belogradets) 3:0 awd * * - initially postponed, then awarded. Babushki orli (Momchilovo) - Provadia (Provadia) 2:4 Olimpik (Varna) bye Round 7 5 November 2022, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Sportist (Mihalich) - Babushki orli (Momchilovo) 3:0 awd 6 November 2022, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Sprint (Belogradets) - Ignatievo (Ignatievo) postponed in Dolni chiflik: Vazrazhdane (Varna) - Kamchiets (Dalgopol) 1:4 Olimpik (Varna) - Sini vir 2022 (Tsonevo) 3:0 awd 4 December 2022, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Sprint (Belogradets) - Ignatievo (Ignatievo) - Provadia (Provadia) bye Round 8 12 November 2022, Saturday, 14:00 EET: in Aksakovo: Ignatievo (Ignatievo) - Vazrazhdane (Varna) 3:0 awd 13 November 2022, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Kamchiets (Dalgopol) - Olimpik (Varna) 0:2 Babushki orli (Momchilovo) - Sprint (Belogradets) 0:3 awd Provadia (Provadia) - Sportist (Mihalich) postponed Sini vir 2022 (Tsonevo) bye Round 9 20 November 2022, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Provadia (Provadia) - Sprint (Belogradets) 2:0 * * - by original draw to be hosted by Sprint, on mutual agreement the two teams have switched their hosting order for the season. in Topoli: Vazrazhdane (Varna) - Babushki orli (Momchilovo) 3:0 awd Olimpik (Varna) - Ignatievo (Ignatievo) 4:1 Sini vir 2022 (Tsonevo) - Kamchiets (Dalgopol) 0:3 Sportist (Mihalich) bye Round 1 - postponed match 27 November 2022, Sunday, 14:00 EET: in Aksakovo: Ignatievo (Ignatievo) - Sini vir 2022 (Tsonevo) 2:1 Round 7 - postponed match 4 December 2022, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Sprint (Belogradets) - Ignatievo (Ignatievo) - Round 10 spring 2023: Sini vir 2022 (Tsonevo) - Ignatievo (Ignatievo) - Olimpik (Varna) - Babushki orli Radiyan (Momchilovo) - in Topoli: Vazrazhdane (Varna) - Provadia (Provadia) - Sprint (Belogradets) - Sportist (Mihalich) - Kamchiets (Dalgopol) bye Round 11 Sportist (Mihalich) - Vazrazhdane (Varna) - Provadia (Provadia) - Olimpik (Varna) - Babushki orli (Momchilovo) - Sini vir 2022 (Tsonevo) - in Aksakovo: Ignatievo (Ignatievo) - Kamchiets (Dalgopol) - Sprint (Belogradets) bye Round 12 Kamchiets (Dalgopol) - Babushki orli (Momchilovo) - Sini vir 2022 (Tsonevo) - Provadia (Provadia) - Olimpik (Varna) - Sportist (Mihalich) - in Topoli: Vazrazhdane (Varna) - Sprint (Belogradets) - Ignatievo (Ignatievo) bye Round 13 Sprint (Belogradets) - Olimpik (Varna) - Sportist (Mihalich) - Sini vir 2022 (Tsonevo) - Provadia (Provadia) - Kamchiets (Dalgopol) - Babushki orli (Momchilovo) - Ignatievo (Ignatievo) - Vazrazhdane (Varna) bye Round 14 in Aksakovo: Ignatievo (Ignatievo) - Provadia (Provadia) - Kamchiets (Dalgopol) - Sportist (Mihalich) - Sini vir 2022 (Tsonevo) - Sprint (Belogradets) - Olimpik (Varna) - Vazrazhdane (Varna) - Babushki orli Radiyan (Momchilovo) bye Round 15 in Topoli: Vazrazhdane (Varna) - Sini vir 2022 (Tsonevo) - Sprint (Belogradets) - Kamchiets (Dalgopol) - Sportist (Mihalich) - Ignatievo (Ignatievo) - Provadia (Provadia) - Babushki orli (Momchilovo) - Olimpik (Varna) bye Round 16 Babushki orli (Momchilovo) - Sportist (Mihalich) - in Aksakovo: Ignatievo (Ignatievo) - Sprint (Belogradets) - Kamchiets (Dalgopol) - Vazrazhdane (Varna) - Sini vir 2022 (Tsonevo) - Olimpik (Varna) - Provadia (Provadia) bye Round 17 Olimpik (Varna) - Kamchiets (Dalgopol) - in Topoli: Vazrazhdane (Varna) - Ignatievo (Ignatievo) - Sprint (Belogradets) - Babushki orli (Momchilovo) - Sportist (Mihalich) - Provadia (Provadia) - Sini vir 2022 (Tsonevo) bye Round 18 Sprint (Belogradets) - Provadia (Provadia) - * * - by original draw to be hosted by Provadia, on mutual agreement the two teams have switched their hosting order for the season. Babushki orli (Momchilovo) - Vazrazhdane (Varna) - in Aksakovo: Ignatievo (Ignatievo) - Olimpik (Varna) - Kamchiets (Dalgopol) - Sini vir 2022 (Tsonevo) - Sportist (Mihalich) bye
Results grid
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Olimpik (Varna) XXX -:- -:- 9:1 4:1 -:- 3:0* 3:0* -:- 2. Kamchiets (Dalgopol) 0:2 XXX -:- 5:0 4:0 -:- -:- 3:0* -:- 3. Vazrazhdane (Varna) 4:0 1:4 XXX -:- -:- 3:1 -:- -:- 3:0* 4. Provadia (Provadia) -:- -:- 1:2 XXX 2:1 -:- 6:1 2:0 -:- 5. Ignatievo (Ignatievo) -:- -:- 3:0* -:- XXX 4:1 2:1 -:- 1:3 6. Sportist (Mihalich) -:- 2:1 -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- 3:0* 3:0* 7. Sini vir 2022 (Tsonevo) -:- 0:3 -:- -:- -:- 2:0 XXX -:- 3:0* 8. Sprint (Belogradets) -:- -:- 0:3* -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- 9. Babushki orli Radiyan (Momchilovo) 0:3* 2:3 -:- 2:4 -:- -:- -:- 0:3* XXX ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top