OG Blagoevgrad 2022/23

« OG Blagoevgrad 2022/23


A OG Blagoevgrad

Podgrupa "Struma"

| Results grid | Rankings |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 |
        | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 |

                           Current matches:

27 November 2022, Sunday, 15:00 EET / Round 12:
Riltsi 2006 (Riltsi) - Ograzhden 1955 (Parvomay)          1:4 
SFK Malesh Mikr. (Mikrevo) - Dolno Osenovo (D.Osenovo)    2:1 
Levski 2008 (Krupnik) - Vetren (Polena)                   1:0 
Lokomotiv (Damyanitsa) - Malesh (Mikrevo)                 1:5 
Perun 1978 (Kresna) - Spartak (Sklave)                    1:2 
Sportist (Padesh) - Svetkavitsa (Mitino)                  6:2 

                           Standings:                    

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Sportist (Padesh) 10 9 0 1 41:12 27 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2. Spartak (Sklave) 11 9 0 2 31:11 27 [+] 3. Malesh (Mikrevo) 11 6 1 4 26:21 19 [0 1 0 0:0 1, +5 overall GD, 26 goals scored] 4. Levski 2008 (Krupnik) 11 6 1 4 20:15 19 [0 1 0 0:0 1, +5 overall GD, 20 goals scored] 5. SFK Malesh Mikrevo (Mikrevo) 10 6 0 4 27:19 18 [+][*] 6. Svetkavitsa (Mitino) 12 4 2 6 28:43 14 [+] 7. Lokomotiv (Damyanitsa) 11 4 1 6 19:28 13 [+] [2 0 0 2:0 6] 8. Orel (Lebnitsa) 10 4 1 5 23:25 13 [+] [0 0 1 0:1 0, -2 overall GD] 9. Ograzhden 1955 (Parvomay) 10 4 1 5 20:26 13 [+] [0 0 1 0:1 0, -6 overall GD] 10. Perun 1978 (Kresna) 11 4 0 7 24:32 12 11. Vetren (Polena) 11 3 2 6 14:21 11 [+] [0 1 0 1:1 1, 1 away goal] 12. Riltsi 2006 (Riltsi) 11 3 2 6 21:28 11 [+] [0 1 0 1:1 1, 0 away goals] 13. Dolno Osenovo (Dolno Osenovo) 11 2 1 8 13:26 7 [+]
Notes - A OG Blagoevgrad is restructured into "Struma" and "Mesta" subgroups that are held into a single phase. - Pirin II (Blagoevgrad), 19th in Yugozapadna Treta liga last season; is relegated to A OG Struma, but withdraws. - Levski 2008 (Krupnik), 1st; Sportist (Padesh), 3rd; Malesh (Mikrevo), 6th; and Perun 1978 (Kresna), 9th in A OG last season; are distributed into A OG Struma. - Lokomotiv (Damyanitsa), 1st; Spartak (Sklave), 2nd; Riltsi 2006 (Riltsi), 3rd; Dolno Osenovo (Dolno Osenovo); 4th; Orel (Lebnitsa), 5th; and Vetren (Polena), 6th in B OG Struma 1 last season; are promoted to A OG Struma. - Ograzhden 1955 (Parvomay), 2nd; and Svetkavitsa (Mitino), 3rd in B OG Struma 2 last season; are promoted to A OG Struma. - SFK Malesh Mikrevo (Mikrevo) joins OG Blagoevgrad and is entered directly into A OG Struma. - Vetren (Polena) plays its home games in Krupnik unless noted otherwise. - Dolno Osenovo (Dolno Osenovo) plays its home games in Krupnik unless noted otherwise. Round 1 4 September 2022, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: SFK Malesh Mikrevo (Mikrevo) - Orel (Lebnitsa) 1:2 Levski 2008 (Krupnik) - Ograzhden 1955 (Parvomay) 6:0 Lokomotiv (Damyanitsa) - Dolno Osenovo (Dolno Osenovo) 4:2 Perun 1978 (Kresna) - Vetren (Polena) 4:2 Sportist (Padesh) - Malesh (Mikrevo) 5:1 Svetkavitsa (Mitino) - Spartak (Sklave) 0:4 Riltsi 2006 (Riltsi) bye Round 2 10 September 2022, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: in Krupnik: Dolno Osenovo (Dolno Osenovo) - Perun 1978 (Kresna) 2:3 11 September 2022, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Malesh (Mikrevo) - Svetkavitsa (Mitino) 4:2 in Krupnik: Vetren (Polena) - Sportist (Padesh) 2:1 Ograzhden 1955 (Parvomay) - Lokomotiv (Damyanitsa) 0:1 Orel (Lebnitsa) - Levski 2008 (Krupnik) 4:1 Riltsi 2006 (Riltsi) - SFK Malesh Mikrevo (Mikrevo) 3:2 Spartak (Sklave) bye Round 3 18 September 2022, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Levski 2008 (Krupnik) - Riltsi 2006 (Riltsi) 3:1 Lokomotiv (Damyanitsa) - Orel (Lebnitsa) 1:0 Perun 1978 (Kresna) - Ograzhden 1955 (Parvomay) 3:5 Sportist (Padesh) - Dolno Osenovo (Dolno Osenovo) 5:0 Svetkavitsa (Mitino) - Vetren (Polena) 3:1 Spartak (Sklave) - Malesh (Mikrevo) 3:1 SFK Malesh Mikrevo (Mikrevo) bye Round 4 24 September 2022, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: in Krupnik: Dolno Osenovo (Dolno Osenovo) - Svetkavitsa (Mitino) 2:1 25 September 2022, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: in Krupnik: Vetren (Polena) - Spartak (Sklave) 0:1 Ograzhden 1955 (Parvomay) - Sportist (Padesh) 2:4 Orel (Lebnitsa) - Perun 1978 (Kresna) 5:2 Riltsi 2006 (Riltsi) - Lokomotiv (Damyanitsa) 1:3 SFK Malesh Mikrevo (Mikrevo) - Levski 2008 (Krupnik) 2:1 Malesh (Mikrevo) bye Round 5 9 October 2022, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Lokomotiv (Damyanitsa) - SFK Malesh Mikrevo (Mikrevo) 2:5 Perun 1978 (Kresna) - Riltsi 2006 (Riltsi) 4:3 Sportist (Padesh) - Orel (Lebnitsa) 5:1 Svetkavitsa (Mitino) - Ograzhden 1955 (Parvomay) 2:1 Spartak (Sklave) - Dolno Osenovo (Dolno Osenovo) 2:1 Malesh (Mikrevo) - Vetren (Polena) 4:1 Levski 2008 (Krupnik) bye Round 6 15 October 2022, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: in Krupnik: Dolno Osenovo (Dolno Osenovo) - Malesh (Mikrevo) 0:1 16 October 2022, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Ograzhden 1955 (Parvomay) - Spartak (Sklave) 3:2 Orel (Lebnitsa) - Svetkavitsa (Mitino) 6:2 Riltsi 2006 (Riltsi) - Sportist (Padesh) 1:4 SFK Malesh Mikrevo (Mikrevo) - Perun 1978 (Kresna) 2:1 Levski 2008 (Krupnik) - Lokomotiv (Damyanitsa) 2:1 Vetren (Polena) bye Round 7 23 October 2022, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Perun 1978 (Kresna) - Levski 2008 (Krupnik) 1:2 Sportist (Padesh) - SFK Malesh Mikrevo (Mikrevo) postponed Svetkavitsa (Mitino) - Riltsi 2006 (Riltsi) 2:2 Spartak (Sklave) - Orel (Lebnitsa) 5:2 Malesh (Mikrevo) - Ograzhden 1955 (Parvomay) 5:2 in Krupnik: Vetren (Polena) - Dolno Osenovo (Dolno Osenovo) 2:1 Lokomotiv (Damyanitsa) bye Round 8 30 October 2022, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Ograzhden 1955 (Parvomay) - Vetren (Polena) 2:1 Orel (Lebnitsa) - Malesh (Mikrevo) 1:3 Riltsi 2006 (Riltsi) - Spartak (Sklave) 0:5 SFK Malesh Mikrevo (Mikrevo) - Svetkavitsa (Mitino) 8:2 Levski 2008 (Krupnik) - Sportist (Padesh) 0:1 Lokomotiv (Damyanitsa) - Perun 1978 (Kresna) 0:1 Dolno Osenovo (Dolno Osenovo) bye Round 9 5 November 2022, Saturday, 15:00 EET: in Krupnik: Dolno Osenovo (D.Osenovo) - Ograzhden 1955 (Parvomay) 1:1 6 November 2022, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Sportist (Padesh) - Lokomotiv (Damyanitsa) 5:2 Svetkavitsa (Mitino) - Levski 2008 (Krupnik) 5:3 Spartak (Sklave) - SFK Malesh Mikrevo (Mikrevo) 3:1 Malesh (Mikrevo) - Riltsi 2006 (Riltsi) 0:3 in Krupnik: Vetren (Polena) - Orel (Lebnitsa) 2:2 Perun 1978 (Kresna) bye Round 10 13 November 2022, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Orel (Lebnitsa) - Dolno Osenovo (Dolno Osenovo) 0:3 awd * * - initially 3:1, then awarded 0:3 against Orel for using an ineligible player. Riltsi 2006 (Riltsi) - Vetren (Polena) 1:1 SFK Malesh Mikrevo (Mikrevo) - Malesh (Mikrevo) 3:2 Levski 2008 (Krupnik) - Spartak (Sklave) 1:0 Lokomotiv (Damyanitsa) - Svetkavitsa (Mitino) 3:3 Perun 1978 (Kresna) - Sportist (Padesh) 1:5 Ograzhden 1955 (Parvomay) bye Round 11 19 November 2022, Saturday, 15:00 EET: in Krupnik: Dolno Osenovo (Dolno Osenovo) - Riltsi 2006 (Riltsi) 0:5 20 November 2022, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Svetkavitsa (Mitino) - Perun 1978 (Kresna) 4:3 Spartak (Sklave) - Lokomotiv (Damyanitsa) 4:1 Malesh (Mikrevo) - Levski 2008 (Krupnik) 0:0 in Krupnik: Vetren (Polena) - SFK Malesh Mikrevo (Mikrevo) 2:1 Ograzhden 1955 (Parvomay) - Orel (Lebnitsa) postponed Sportist (Padesh) bye Round 12 27 November 2022, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Riltsi 2006 (Riltsi) - Ograzhden 1955 (Parvomay) 1:4 SFK Malesh Mikr. (Mikrevo) - Dolno Osenovo (D.Osenovo) 2:1 Levski 2008 (Krupnik) - Vetren (Polena) 1:0 Lokomotiv (Damyanitsa) - Malesh (Mikrevo) 1:5 Perun 1978 (Kresna) - Spartak (Sklave) 1:2 Sportist (Padesh) - Svetkavitsa (Mitino) 6:2 Orel (Lebnitsa) bye Round 13 3 December 2022, Saturday, 14:00 EET: in Krupnik: Dolno Osenovo (Dolno Osenovo) - Levski 2008 (Krupnik) - 4 December 2022, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Spartak (Sklave) - Sportist (Padesh) - Malesh (Mikrevo) - Perun 1978 (Kresna) - in Krupnik: Vetren (Polena) - Lokomotiv (Damyanitsa) - Ograzhden 1955 (Parvomay) - SFK Malesh Mikr. (Mikrevo) - Orel (Lebnitsa) - Riltsi 2006 (Riltsi) - Svetkavitsa (Mitino) bye Round 14 spring 2023: Orel (Lebnitsa) - SFK Malesh Mikrevo (Mikrevo) - Ograzhden 1955 (Parvomay) - Levski 2008 (Krupnik) - in Krupnik: Dolno Osenovo (Dolno Osenovo) - Lokomotiv (Damyanitsa) - in Krupnik: Vetren (Polena) - Perun 1978 (Kresna) - Malesh (Mikrevo) - Sportist (Padesh) - Spartak (Sklave) - Svetkavitsa (Mitino) - Riltsi 2006 (Riltsi) bye Round 15 Svetkavitsa (Mitino) - Malesh (Mikrevo) - Sportist (Padesh) - Vetren (Polena) - Perun 1978 (Kresna) - Dolno Osenovo (Dolno Osenovo) - Lokomotiv (Damyanitsa) - Ograzhden 1955 (Parvomay) - Levski 2008 (Krupnik) - Orel (Lebnitsa) - SFK Malesh Mikrevo (Mikrevo) - Riltsi 2006 (Riltsi) - Spartak (Sklave) bye Round 16 Riltsi 2006 (Riltsi) - Levski 2008 (Krupnik) - Orel (Lebnitsa) - Lokomotiv (Damyanitsa) - Ograzhden 1955 (Parvomay) - Perun 1978 (Kresna) - in Krupnik: Dolno Osenovo (Dolno Osenovo) - Sportist (Padesh) - in Krupnik: Vetren (Polena) - Svetkavitsa (Mitino) - Malesh (Mikrevo) - Spartak (Sklave) - SFK Malesh Mikrevo (Mikrevo) bye Round 17 Spartak (Sklave) - Vetren (Polena) - Svetkavitsa (Mitino) - Dolno Osenovo (Dolno Osenovo) - Sportist (Padesh) - Ograzhden 1955 (Parvomay) - Perun 1978 (Kresna) - Orel (Lebnitsa) - Lokomotiv (Damyanitsa) - Riltsi 2006 (Riltsi) - Levski 2008 (Krupnik) - SFK Malesh Mikrevo (Mikrevo) - Malesh (Mikrevo) bye Round 18 SFK Malesh Mikrevo (Mikrevo) - Lokomotiv (Damyanitsa) - Riltsi 2006 (Riltsi) - Perun 1978 (Kresna) - Orel (Lebnitsa) - Sportist (Padesh) - Ograzhden 1955 (Parvomay) - Svetkavitsa (Mitino) - in Krupnik: Dolno Osenovo (Dolno Osenovo) - Spartak (Sklave) - in Krupnik: Vetren (Polena) - Malesh (Mikrevo) - Levski 2008 (Krupnik) bye Round 19 Malesh (Mikrevo) - Dolno Osenovo (Dolno Osenovo) - Spartak (Sklave) - Ograzhden 1955 (Parvomay) - Svetkavitsa (Mitino) - Orel (Lebnitsa) - Sportist (Padesh) - Riltsi 2006 (Riltsi) - Perun 1978 (Kresna) - SFK Malesh Mikrevo (Mikrevo) - Lokomotiv (Damyanitsa) - Levski 2008 (Krupnik) - Vetren (Polena) bye Round 20 Levski 2008 (Krupnik) - Perun 1978 (Kresna) - SFK Malesh Mikrevo (Mikrevo) - Sportist (Padesh) - Riltsi 2006 (Riltsi) - Svetkavitsa (Mitino) - Orel (Lebnitsa) - Spartak (Sklave) - Ograzhden 1955 (Parvomay) - Malesh (Mikrevo) - in Krupnik: Dolno Osenovo (Dolno Osenovo) - Vetren (Polena) - Lokomotiv (Damyanitsa) bye Round 21 in Krupnik: Vetren (Polena) - Ograzhden 1955 (Parvomay) - Malesh (Mikrevo) - Orel (Lebnitsa) - Spartak (Sklave) - Riltsi 2006 (Riltsi) - Svetkavitsa (Mitino) - SFK Malesh Mikrevo (Mikrevo) - Sportist (Padesh) - Levski 2008 (Krupnik) - Perun 1978 (Kresna) - Lokomotiv (Damyanitsa) - Dolno Osenovo (Dolno Osenovo) bye Round 22 Lokomotiv (Damyanitsa) - Sportist (Padesh) - Levski 2008 (Krupnik) - Svetkavitsa (Mitino) - SFK Malesh Mikrevo (Mikrevo) - Spartak (Sklave) - Riltsi 2006 (Riltsi) - Malesh (Mikrevo) - Orel (Lebnitsa) - Vetren (Polena) - Ograzhden 1955 (Parvomay) - Dolno Osenovo (D.Osenovo) - Perun 1978 (Kresna) bye Round 23 in Krupnik: Dolno Osenovo (Dolno Osenovo) - Orel (Lebnitsa) - in Krupnik: Vetren (Polena) - Riltsi 2006 (Riltsi) - Malesh (Mikrevo) - SFK Malesh Mikrevo (Mikrevo) - Spartak (Sklave) - Levski 2008 (Krupnik) - Svetkavitsa (Mitino) - Lokomotiv (Damyanitsa) - Sportist (Padesh) - Perun 1978 (Kresna) - Ograzhden 1955 (Parvomay) bye Round 24 Perun 1978 (Kresna) - Svetkavitsa (Mitino) - Lokomotiv (Damyanitsa) - Spartak (Sklave) - Levski 2008 (Krupnik) - Malesh (Mikrevo) - SFK Malesh Mikrevo (Mikrevo) - Vetren (Polena) - Riltsi 2006 (Riltsi) - Dolno Osenovo (Dolno Osenovo) - Orel (Lebnitsa) - Ograzhden 1955 (Parvomay) - Sportist (Padesh) bye Round 25 Ograzhden 1955 (Parvomay) - Riltsi 2006 (Riltsi) - in Krupnik: Dolno Osenovo (D.Osenovo) - SFK Malesh Mikr. (Mikrevo) - in Krupnik: Vetren (Polena) - Levski 2008 (Krupnik) - Malesh (Mikrevo) - Lokomotiv (Damyanitsa) - Spartak (Sklave) - Perun 1978 (Kresna) - Svetkavitsa (Mitino) - Sportist (Padesh) - Orel (Lebnitsa) bye Round 26 Sportist (Padesh) - Spartak (Sklave) - Perun 1978 (Kresna) - Malesh (Mikrevo) - Lokomotiv (Damyanitsa) - Vetren (Polena) - Levski 2008 (Krupnik) - Dolno Osenovo (Dolno Osenovo) - SFK Malesh Mikr. (Mikrevo) - Ograzhden 1955 (Parvomay) - Riltsi 2006 (Riltsi) - Orel (Lebnitsa) - Svetkavitsa (Mitino) bye
Results grid
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. 13. ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Sportist (Padesh) XXX -:- 5:1 -:- -:- 6:2 5:2 5:1 -:- -:- -:- -:- 5:0 2. Spartak (Sklave) -:- XXX 3:1 -:- 3:1 -:- 4:1 5:2 -:- -:- -:- -:- 2:1 3. Malesh (Mikrevo) -:- -:- XXX 0:0 -:- 4:2 -:- -:- 5:2 -:- 4:1 0:3 -:- 4. Levski 2008 (Krupnik) 0:1 1:0 -:- XXX -:- -:- 2:1 -:- 6:0 -:- 1:0 3:1 -:- 5. SFK Malesh Mikrevo (Mikrevo) -:- -:- 3:2 2:1 XXX 8:2 -:- 1:2 -:- 2:1 -:- -:- 2:1 6. Svetkavitsa (Mitino) -:- 0:4 -:- 5:3 -:- XXX -:- -:- 2:1 4:3 3:1 2:2 -:- 7. Lokomotiv (Damyanitsa) -:- -:- 1:5 -:- 2:5 3:3 XXX 1:0 -:- 0:1 -:- -:- 4:2 8. Orel (Lebnitsa) -:- -:- 1:3 4:1 -:- 6:2 -:- XXX -:- 5:2 -:- -:- 0:3* 9. Ograzhden 1955 (Parvomay) 2:4 3:2 -:- -:- -:- -:- 0:1 -:- XXX -:- 2:1 -:- -:- 10. Perun 1978 (Kresna) 1:5 1:2 -:- 1:2 -:- -:- -:- -:- 3:5 XXX 4:2 4:3 -:- 11. Vetren (Polena) 2:1 0:1 -:- -:- 2:1 -:- -:- 2:2 -:- -:- XXX -:- 2:1 12. Riltsi 2006 (Riltsi) 1:4 0:5 -:- -:- 3:2 -:- 1:3 -:- 1:4 -:- 1:1 XXX -:- 13. Dolno Osenovo (Dolno Osenovo) -:- -:- 0:1 -:- -:- 2:1 -:- -:- 1:1 2:3 -:- 0:5 XXX ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top

A OG Blagoevgrad

Podgrupa "Mesta"

| Results grid | Rankings |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 |
        | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 |

                           Current matches:

27 November 2022, Sunday, 14:00 EET / Round 1:
Debren (Debren) - Cherveno zname (Kochan)                 4:2 
27 November 2022, Sunday, 14:00 EET / Round 8:
Pirin 1912 II (G.Delchev) - Uragan 1970 (G.Draglishte)    3:0 

                           Standings:                    

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Mesta 1929 (Hadzhidimovo) 10 9 1 0 26:3 28 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2. Planinets (Godlevo) 10 7 2 1 28:11 23 3. Debren (Debren) 10 5 4 1 24:12 19 4. Pirin 1912 II (Gotse Delchev) 11 5 2 4 22:13 17 5. Pirin (Breznitsa) 10 4 3 3 24:21 15 [0 1 0 2:2 1, 2 away goals] 6. Belitsa 2015 (Belitsa) 11 4 3 4 19:24 15 [0 1 0 2:2 1, 0 away goals] 7. Pirin 1941 II (Razlog) 11 4 1 6 30:28 13 [1 0 0 5:0 3] 8. Cherveno zname (Kochan) 10 4 1 5 16:18 13 [+] [0 0 1 0:5 0] 9. Bansko team II (Bansko) 11 3 1 7 22:34 10 [0 1 0 4:4 1, 4 away goals] 10. Uragan 1970 (Gorno Draglishte) 10 3 1 6 15:28 10 [0 1 0 4:4 1, 0 away goals] 11. Strela 2003 (Valkosel) 11 2 2 7 11:29 8 12. Koprivlen (Koprivlen) 11 2 1 8 13:29 7
Notes - A OG Blagoevgrad is restructured into "Struma" and "Mesta" subgroups that are held into a single phase. - Mesta 1929 (Hadzhidimovo), 2nd; Pirin (Breznitsa), 4th; Planinets (Godlevo), 5th; Pirin 1912 II (Gotse Delchev), 7th; Debren (Debren), 8th; Koprivlen (Koprivlen), 10th; Bansko team II (Bansko), 11th; Belitsa 2015 (Belitsa), 12th; Strela 2003 (Valkosel), 13th; Uragan 1970 (Gorno Draglishte), 14th; and Pirin 1941 II (Razlog), 15th in A OG last season; are distributed into A OG "Mesta". - Cherveno zname (Kochan), 1st in B OG "Mesta" last season; is promoted to A OG "Mesta". Round 1 4 September 2022, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Planinets (Godlevo) - Pirin 1941 II (Razlog) 4:3 Mesta 1929 (Hadzhidimovo) - Pirin 1912 II (G.Delchev) 2:0 Bansko team II (Bansko) - Strela 2003 (Valkosel) 2:0 Belitsa 2015 (Belitsa) - Uragan 1970 (Gorno Draglishte) 3:0 Pirin (Breznitsa) - Koprivlen (Koprivlen) 3:2 Debren (Debren) - Cherveno zname (Kochan) postponed 27 November 2022, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Debren (Debren) - Cherveno zname (Kochan) 4:2 Round 2 11 September 2022, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Pirin 1941 II (Razlog) - Cherveno zname (Kochan) 5:0 Koprivlen (Koprivlen) - Debren (Debren) 0:2 Uragan 1970 (Gorno Draglishte) - Pirin (Breznitsa) 3:2 Strela 2003 (Valkosel) - Belitsa 2015 (Belitsa) 0:1 Pirin 1912 II (Gotse Delchev) - Bansko team II (Bansko) 5:0 Planinets (Godlevo) - Mesta 1929 (Hadzhidimovo) 0:3 Round 3 18 September 2022, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Mesta 1929 (Hadzhidimovo) - Pirin 1941 II (Razlog) 2:1 Bansko team II (Bansko) - Planinets (Godlevo) 2:4 Belitsa 2015 (Belitsa) - Pirin 1912 II (Gotse Delchev) 0:1 Pirin (Breznitsa) - Strela 2003 (Valkosel) 6:0 Debren (Debren) - Uragan 1970 (Gorno Draglishte) postponed Cherveno zname (Kochan) - Koprivlen (Koprivlen) 3:0 Round 4 25 September 2022, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Pirin 1941 II (Razlog) - Koprivlen (Koprivlen) 3:1 Uragan 1970 (G.Draglishte) - Cherveno zname (Kochan) 0:3 awd Strela 2003 (Valkosel) - Debren (Debren) 3:3 Pirin 1912 II (Gotse Delchev) - Pirin (Breznitsa) 2:2 Planinets (Godlevo) - Belitsa 2015 (Belitsa) 6:0 Mesta 1929 (Hadzhidimovo) - Bansko team II (Bansko) 3:0 awd * * - initially postponed, then awarded. Round 5 9 October 2022, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Bansko team II (Bansko) - Pirin 1941 II (Razlog) 2:4 Belitsa 2015 (Belitsa) - Mesta 1929 (Hadzhidimovo) 0:1 Pirin (Breznitsa) - Planinets (Godlevo) postponed Debren (Debren) - Pirin 1912 II (Gotse Delchev) 2:1 Cherveno zname (Kochan) - Strela 2003 (Valkosel) 1:1 Koprivlen (Koprivlen) - Uragan 1970 (Gorno Draglishte) 5:2 Round 6 16 October 2022, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Pirin 1941 II (Razlog) - Uragan 1970 (Gorno Draglishte) 1:2 Strela 2003 (Valkosel) - Koprivlen (Koprivlen) 2:0 Pirin 1912 II (Gotse Delchev) - Cherveno zname (Kochan) 1:0 Planinets (Godlevo) - Debren (Debren) 1:1 Mesta 1929 (Hadzhidimovo) - Pirin (Breznitsa) 5:0 Bansko team II (Bansko) - Belitsa 2015 (Belitsa) 3:4 Round 7 23 October 2022, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Belitsa 2015 (Belitsa) - Pirin 1941 II (Razlog) 3:3 Pirin (Breznitsa) - Bansko team II (Bansko) 6:3 Debren (Debren) - Mesta 1929 (Hadzhidimovo) 1:1 Cherveno zname (Kochan) - Planinets (Godlevo) 0:2 Koprivlen (Koprivlen) - Pirin 1912 II (Gotse Delchev) 2:1 Uragan 1970 (Gorno Draglishte) - Strela 2003 (Valkosel) 3:0 Round 8 30 October 2022, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Pirin 1941 II (Razlog) - Strela 2003 (Valkosel) 6:2 Pirin 1912 II (G.Delchev) - Uragan 1970 (G.Draglishte) postponed Planinets (Godlevo) - Koprivlen (Koprivlen) 3:0 Mesta 1929 (Hadzhidimovo) - Cherveno zname (Kochan) postponed Bansko team II (Bansko) - Debren (Debren) 1:0 Belitsa 2015 (Belitsa) - Pirin (Breznitsa) 2:2 27 November 2022, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Pirin 1912 II (G.Delchev) - Uragan 1970 (G.Draglishte) 3:0 Round 9 6 November 2022, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Pirin (Breznitsa) - Pirin 1941 II (Razlog) 2:1 Debren (Debren) - Belitsa 2015 (Belitsa) 5:0 Cherveno zname (Kochan) - Bansko team II (Bansko) 3:0 Koprivlen (Koprivlen) - Mesta 1929 (Hadzhidimovo) 1:4 Uragan 1970 (Gorno Draglishte) - Planinets (Godlevo) 1:4 Strela 2003 (Valkosel) - Pirin 1912 II (Gotse Delchev) 3:2 Round 10 13 November 2022, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Pirin 1941 II (Razlog) - Pirin 1912 II (Gotse Delchev) 1:5 Planinets (Godlevo) - Strela 2003 (Valkosel) 3:0 Mesta 1929 (Hadzhidimovo) - Uragan 1970 (G.Draglishte) 3:0 Bansko team II (Bansko) - Koprivlen (Koprivlen) 5:1 Belitsa 2015 (Belitsa) - Cherveno zname (Kochan) 5:2 Pirin (Breznitsa) - Debren (Debren) 1:1 Round 11 20 November 2022, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Debren (Debren) - Pirin 1941 II (Razlog) 5:2 Cherveno zname (Kochan) - Pirin (Breznitsa) 2:0 Koprivlen (Koprivlen) - Belitsa 2015 (Belitsa) 1:1 Uragan 1970 (G.Draglishte) - Bansko team II (Bansko) 4:4 Strela 2003 (Valkosel) - Mesta 1929 (Hadzhidimovo) 0:2 Pirin 1912 II (Gotse Delchev) - Planinets (Godlevo) 1:1 Round 1 - postponed match 27 November 2022, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Debren (Debren) - Cherveno zname (Kochan) 4:2 Round 8 - postponed match 27 November 2022, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Pirin 1912 II (G.Delchev) - Uragan 1970 (G.Draglishte) 3:0 Round 12 spring 2023: Pirin 1941 II (Razlog) - Planinets (Godlevo) - Pirin 1912 II (G.Delchev) - Mesta 1929 (Hadzhidimovo) - Strela 2003 (Valkosel) - Bansko team II (Bansko) - Uragan 1970 (Gorno Draglishte) - Belitsa 2015 (Belitsa) - Koprivlen (Koprivlen) - Pirin (Breznitsa) - Cherveno zname (Kochan) - Debren (Debren) - Round 13 Cherveno zname (Kochan) - Pirin 1941 II (Razlog) - Debren (Debren) - Koprivlen (Koprivlen) - Pirin (Breznitsa) - Uragan 1970 (Gorno Draglishte) - Belitsa 2015 (Belitsa) - Strela 2003 (Valkosel) - Bansko team II (Bansko) - Pirin 1912 II (Gotse Delchev) - Mesta 1929 (Hadzhidimovo) - Planinets (Godlevo) - Round 14 Pirin 1941 II (Razlog) - Mesta 1929 (Hadzhidimovo) - Planinets (Godlevo) - Bansko team II (Bansko) - Pirin 1912 II (Gotse Delchev) - Belitsa 2015 (Belitsa) - Strela 2003 (Valkosel) - Pirin (Breznitsa) - Uragan 1970 (Gorno Draglishte) - Debren (Debren) - Koprivlen (Koprivlen) - Cherveno zname (Kochan) - Round 15 Koprivlen (Koprivlen) - Pirin 1941 II (Razlog) - Cherveno zname (Kochan) - Uragan 1970 (G.Draglishte) - Debren (Debren) - Strela 2003 (Valkosel) - Pirin (Breznitsa) - Pirin 1912 II (Gotse Delchev) - Belitsa 2015 (Belitsa) - Planinets (Godlevo) - Bansko team II (Bansko) - Mesta 1929 (Hadzhidimovo) - Round 16 Pirin 1941 II (Razlog) - Bansko team II (Bansko) - Mesta 1929 (Hadzhidimovo) - Belitsa 2015 (Belitsa) - Planinets (Godlevo) - Pirin (Breznitsa) - Pirin 1912 II (Gotse Delchev) - Debren (Debren) - Strela 2003 (Valkosel) - Cherveno zname (Kochan) - Uragan 1970 (Gorno Draglishte) - Koprivlen (Koprivlen) - Round 17 Uragan 1970 (Gorno Draglishte) - Pirin 1941 II (Razlog) - Koprivlen (Koprivlen) - Strela 2003 (Valkosel) - Cherveno zname (Kochan) - Pirin 1912 II (Gotse Delchev) - Debren (Debren) - Planinets (Godlevo) - Pirin (Breznitsa) - Mesta 1929 (Hadzhidimovo) - Belitsa 2015 (Belitsa) - Bansko team II (Bansko) - Round 18 Pirin 1941 II (Razlog) - Belitsa 2015 (Belitsa) - Bansko team II (Bansko) - Pirin (Breznitsa) - Mesta 1929 (Hadzhidimovo) - Debren (Debren) - Planinets (Godlevo) - Cherveno zname (Kochan) - Pirin 1912 II (Gotse Delchev) - Koprivlen (Koprivlen) - Strela 2003 (Valkosel) - Uragan 1970 (Gorno Draglishte) - Round 19 Strela 2003 (Valkosel) - Pirin 1941 II (Razlog) - Uragan 1970 (G.Draglishte) - Pirin 1912 II (G.Delchev) - Koprivlen (Koprivlen) - Planinets (Godlevo) - Cherveno zname (Kochan) - Mesta 1929 (Hadzhidimovo) - Debren (Debren) - Bansko team II (Bansko) - Pirin (Breznitsa) - Belitsa 2015 (Belitsa) - Round 20 Pirin 1941 II (Razlog) - Pirin (Breznitsa) - Belitsa 2015 (Belitsa) - Debren (Debren) - Bansko team II (Bansko) - Cherveno zname (Kochan) - Mesta 1929 (Hadzhidimovo) - Koprivlen (Koprivlen) - Planinets (Godlevo) - Uragan 1970 (Gorno Draglishte) - Pirin 1912 II (Gotse Delchev) - Strela 2003 (Valkosel) - Round 21 Pirin 1912 II (Gotse Delchev) - Pirin 1941 II (Razlog) - Strela 2003 (Valkosel) - Planinets (Godlevo) - Uragan 1970 (G.Draglishte) - Mesta 1929 (Hadzhidimovo) - Koprivlen (Koprivlen) - Bansko team II (Bansko) - Cherveno zname (Kochan) - Belitsa 2015 (Belitsa) - Debren (Debren) - Pirin (Breznitsa) - Round 22 Pirin 1941 II (Razlog) - Debren (Debren) - Pirin (Breznitsa) - Cherveno zname (Kochan) - Belitsa 2015 (Belitsa) - Koprivlen (Koprivlen) - Bansko team II (Bansko) - Uragan 1970 (G.Draglishte) - Mesta 1929 (Hadzhidimovo) - Strela 2003 (Valkosel) - Planinets (Godlevo) - Pirin 1912 II (Gotse Delchev) -
Results grid
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Mesta 1929 (Hadzhidimovo) XXX -:- -:- 2:0 5:0 -:- 2:1 -:- 3:0* 3:0 -:- -:- 2. Planinets (Godlevo) 0:3 XXX 1:1 -:- -:- 6:0 4:3 -:- -:- -:- 3:0 3:0 3. Debren (Debren) 1:1 -:- XXX 2:1 -:- 5:0 5:2 4:2 -:- -:- -:- -:- 4. Pirin 1912 II (Gotse Delchev) -:- 1:1 -:- XXX 2:2 -:- -:- 1:0 5:0 3:0 -:- -:- 5. Pirin (Breznitsa) -:- -:- 1:1 -:- XXX -:- 2:1 -:- 6:3 -:- 6:0 3:2 6. Belitsa 2015 (Belitsa) 0:1 -:- -:- 0:1 2:2 XXX 3:3 5:2 -:- 3:0 -:- -:- 7. Pirin 1941 II (Razlog) -:- -:- -:- 1:5 -:- -:- XXX 5:0 -:- 1:2 6:2 3:1 8. Cherveno zname (Kochan) -:- 0:2 -:- -:- 2:0 -:- -:- XXX 3:0 -:- 1:1 3:0 9. Bansko team II (Bansko) -:- 2:4 1:0 -:- -:- 3:4 2:4 -:- XXX -:- 2:0 5:1 10. Uragan 1970 (Gorno Draglishte) -:- 1:4 -:- -:- 3:2 -:- -:- 0:3* 4:4 XXX 3:0 -:- 11. Strela 2003 (Valkosel) 0:2 -:- 3:3 3:2 -:- 0:1 -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX 2:0 12. Koprivlen (Koprivlen) 1:4 -:- 0:2 2:1 -:- 1:1 -:- -:- -:- 5:2 -:- XXX -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top

B OG Blagoevgrad

Podgrupa "Struma"

| Results grid | Rankings |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 |
        | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 |

                           Standings:                    

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Izstrebitel 2020 (Novo Delchevo) 11 8 1 2 43:16 25 [+] ------------------------------------------------------------------- 2. Levunovo 2014 (Levunovo) 10 7 3 0 33:8 24 3. Granichar 2022 (Logodazh) 11 7 1 3 33:15 22 [*] 4. FK Sportist 1959 (Padesh) 9 7 0 2 35:19 21 5. Struma 1948 (Marikostinovo) 10 5 4 1 24:10 19 [*] [1 0 0 2:0 3] 6. Yavornitsa (Yavornitsa) 10 6 1 3 25:16 19 [0 0 1 0:2 0] 7. Sportist 2022 (Struma) 10 5 0 5 26:25 15 [*] 8. Kalabak (Samuilovo) 10 2 2 6 20:30 8 9. Podgorets (Kolarovo) 10 2 1 7 10:26 7 [*] 10. Strela (Petrich) 10 2 0 8 10:46 6 [1 0 0 5:2 3] 11. Uragan (Mihnevo) 11 2 0 9 12:41 6 [0 0 1 2:5 0] 12. Gradeshnitsa (Dolna Gradeshnitsa) 10 1 1 8 12:31 4
Notes - Lokomotiv (Damyanitsa), 1st; Spartak (Sklave), 2nd; Riltsi 2006 (Riltsi), 3rd; Dolno Osenovo (Dolno Osenovo); 4th; Orel (Lebnitsa), 5th; and Vetren (Polena), 6th in B OG Struma 1 last season; are promoted to A OG Struma. - Ograzhden 1955 (Parvomay), 2nd; and Svetkavitsa (Mitino), 3rd in B OG Struma 2 last season; are promoted to A OG Struma. - Iztrebitel (Novo Delchevo), 9th in B OG "Struma" 1 last season; withdraws. - Granichar (Kulata), 9th in B OG "Struma" 2 last season; withdraws. - Due to the decreased number of teams, B OG "Struma" 1 and 2 are merged into a single "B" OG Struma. - Izstrebitel 2020 (Novo Delchevo) joins the group. - On 15 June 2022 Granichar 2021 (Logodazh), 7th in B OG "Struma" 1 last season; is renamed to Granichar 2022 after a new registration. - On 18 July 2022 Sportist (Struma), 12th in B OG "Struma" 1 last season and suspended as a member of the BFU on 23 March 2022; is restored as Sportist 2022 (Struma) and joins the group. - On 5 September 2022 Podgorets (Kolarovo), 8th in B OG "Struma" 2 last season and suspended as a member of the BFU on 23 March 2022; is restored as Podgorets (Kolarovo) and joins the group. - On 9 June 2022 Struma (Marikostinovo), 9th in B OG "Struma" 2 last season and suspended as a member of the BFU on 23 March 2022; is restored as Struma 1948 (Marikostinovo) and joins the group. - Granichar 2022 (Logodazh) plays its home games in Riltsi unless noted otherwise. - Strela (Petrich) plays its home games in Karnalovo unless noted otherwise. Round 1 10 September 2022, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: FK Sportist 1959 (Padesh) - Granichar 2022 (Logodazh) 1:2 Levunovo 2014 (Levunovo) - Sportist 2022 (Struma) 2:1 Izstrebitel 2020 (ND) - Gradeshnitsa (D.Gradeshn.) 5:0 Yavornitsa (Yavornitsa) - Strela (Petrich) postponed Kalabak (Samuilovo) - Uragan (Mihnevo) 3:1 Struma 1948 (Marikostinovo) - Podgorets (Kolarovo) 3:0 Round 2 17 September 2022, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: in Riltsi: Granichar 2022 (Logodazh) - Podgorets (Kolarovo) 6:0 awd * * - abandoned at half time at 3:0 after the visitors refuse to continue the game. Uragan (Mihnevo) - Struma 1948 (Marikostinovo) 0:2 in Karnalovo: Strela (Petrich) - Kalabak (Samuilovo) 2:8 Gradeshnitsa (D.Gradeshn.) - Yavornitsa (Yavornitsa) 0:4 Sportist 2022 (Struma) - Izstrebitel 2020 (ND) 2:7 FK Sportist 1959 (Padesh) - Levunovo 2014 (Levunovo) 2:4 Round 3 24 September 2022, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Levunovo 2014 (Levunovo) - Granichar 2022 (Logodazh) 1:1 Izstrebitel 2020 (ND) - FK Sportist 1959 (Padesh) 2:4 Yavornitsa (Yavornitsa) - Sportist 2022 (Struma) 3:0 Kalabak (Samuilovo) - Gradeshnitsa (Dolna Gradeshnitsa) postponed Struma 1948 (Marikostinovo) - Strela (Petrich) 7:0 Podgorets (Kolarovo) - Uragan (Mihnevo) 6:0 Round 4 8 October 2022, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: in Riltsi: Granichar 2022 (Logodazh) - Uragan (Mihnevo) 3:0 awd * * - the visitors don't show up. in Karnalovo: Strela (Petrich) - Podgorets (Kolarovo) 2:0 Gradeshnitsa (D.Gradeshn.) - Struma 1948 (Marikostinovo) 2:2 Sportist 2022 (Struma) - Kalabak (Samuilovo) 5:4 FK Sportist 1959 (Padesh) - Yavornitsa (Yavornitsa) 5:3 Levunovo 2014 (Levunovo) - Izstrebitel 2020 (ND) 1:0 Round 5 15 October 2022, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Izstrebitel 2020 (ND) - Granichar 2022 (Logodazh) 4:3 Yavornitsa (Yavornitsa) - Levunovo 2014 (Levunovo) 2:2 Kalabak (Samuilovo) - FK Sportist 1959 (Padesh) 2:3 Struma 1948 (Marikostinovo) - Sportist 2022 (Struma) 2:3 Podgorets (Kolarovo) - Gradeshnitsa (D.Gradeshn.) 2:0 Uragan (Mihnevo) - Strela (Petrich) 2:5 Round 6 22 October 2022, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: in Riltsi: Granichar 2022 (Logodazh) - Strela (Petrich) 3:0 awd * * - the visitors inform beforehand that they won't show up. Gradeshnitsa (Dolna Gradeshnitsa) - Uragan (Mihnevo) 0:1 Sportist 2022 (Struma) - Podgorets (Kolarovo) 5:0 FK Sportist 1959 (Padesh) - Struma 1948 (Marikostinovo) postponed Levunovo 2014 (Levunovo) - Kalabak (Samuilovo) 8:0 Izstrebitel 2020 (ND) - Yavornitsa (Yavornitsa) 4:0 Round 7 29 October 2022, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Yavornitsa (Yavornitsa) - Granichar 2022 (Logodazh) 4:3 Kalabak (Samuilovo) - Izstrebitel 2020 (Novo Delchevo) 1:3 Struma 1948 (Marikostinovo) - Levunovo 2014 (Levunovo) 0:0 Podgorets (Kolarovo) - FK Sportist 1959 (Padesh) 2:4 Uragan (Mihnevo) - Sportist 2022 (Struma) 6:4 in Karnalovo: Strela (Petrich) - Gradeshnitsa (Dolna Gradeshnitsa) 0:3 Round 8 5 November 2022, Saturday, 15:00 EET: in Riltsi: Granichar 2022 (Logodazh) - Gradeshnitsa (D.Gradeshn.) 5:1 Sportist 2022 (Struma) - Strela (Petrich) 5:0 FK Sportist 1959 (Padesh) - Uragan (Mihnevo) 5:0 Levunovo 2014 (Levunovo) - Podgorets (Kolarovo) postponed Izstrebitel 2020 (ND) - Struma 1948 (Marikostinovo) 2:2 Yavornitsa (Yavornitsa) - Kalabak (Samuilovo) 3:0 Round 9 12 November 2022, Saturday, 15:00 EET: Kalabak (Samuilovo) - Granichar 2022 (Logodazh) 1:4 Struma 1948 (Marikostinovo) - Yavornitsa (Yavornitsa) 2:0 Podgorets (Kolarovo) - Izstrebitel 2020 (Novo Delchevo) 0:4 Uragan (Mihnevo) - Levunovo 2014 (Levunovo) 0:4 in Karnalovo: Strela (Petrich) - FK Sportist 1959 (Padesh) 0:3 Gradeshnitsa (D.Gradeshn.) - Sportist 2022 (Struma) 0:1 Round 10 19 November 2022, Saturday, 15:00 EET: in Riltsi: Granichar 2022 (Logodazh) - Sportist 2022 (Struma) 1:0 FK Sportist 1959 (Padesh) - Gradeshnitsa (D.Gradeshn.) 8:4 Levunovo 2014 (Levunovo) - Strela (Petrich) 8:0 Izstrebitel 2020 (Novo Delchevo) - Uragan (Mihnevo) 5:2 Yavornitsa (Yavornitsa) - Podgorets (Kolarovo) 2:0 Kalabak (Samuilovo) - Struma 1948 (Marikostinovo) 1:1 Round 11 26 November 2022, Saturday, 15:00 EET: Struma 1948 (Marikostinovo) - Granichar 2022 (Logodazh) 3:2 Podgorets (Kolarovo) - Kalabak (Samuilovo) 0:0 Uragan (Mihnevo) - Yavornitsa (Yavornitsa) 0:4 in Karnalovo: Strela (Petrich) - Izstrebitel 2020 (Novo Delchevo) 1:7 Gradeshnitsa (D.Gradeshn.) - Levunovo 2014 (Levunovo) 2:3 Sportist 2022 (Struma) - FK Sportist 1959 (Padesh) - Round 12 spring 2023: in Riltsi: Granichar 2022 (Logodazh) - FK Sportist 1959 (Padesh) - Sportist 2022 (Struma) - Levunovo 2014 (Levunovo) - Gradeshnitsa (D.Gradeshn.) - Izstrebitel 2020 (ND) - in Karnalovo: Strela (Petrich) - Yavornitsa (Yavornitsa) - Uragan (Mihnevo) - Kalabak (Samuilovo) - Podgorets (Kolarovo) - Struma 1948 (Marikostinovo) - Round 13 Podgorets (Kolarovo) - Granichar 2022 (Logodazh) - Struma 1948 (Marikostinovo) - Uragan (Mihnevo) - Kalabak (Samuilovo) - Strela (Petrich) - Yavornitsa (Yavornitsa) - Gradeshnitsa (D.Gradeshn.) - Izstrebitel 2020 (ND) - Sportist 2022 (Struma) - Levunovo 2014 (Levunovo) - FK Sportist 1959 (Padesh) - Round 14 in Riltsi: Granichar 2022 (Logodazh) - Levunovo 2014 (Levunovo) - FK Sportist 1959 (Padesh) - Izstrebitel 2020 (ND) - Sportist 2022 (Struma) - Yavornitsa (Yavornitsa) - Gradeshnitsa (Dolna Gradeshnitsa) - Kalabak (Samuilovo) - in Karnalovo: Strela (Petrich) - Struma 1948 (Marikostinovo) - Uragan (Mihnevo) - Podgorets (Kolarovo) - Round 15 Uragan (Mihnevo) - Granichar 2022 (Logodazh) - Podgorets (Kolarovo) - Strela (Petrich) - Struma 1948 (Marikostinovo) - Gradeshnitsa (D.Gradeshn.) - Kalabak (Samuilovo) - Sportist 2022 (Struma) - Yavornitsa (Yavornitsa) - FK Sportist 1959 (Padesh) - Izstrebitel 2020 (ND) - Levunovo 2014 (Levunovo) - Round 16 in Riltsi: Granichar 2022 (Logodazh) - Izstrebitel 2020 (ND) - Levunovo 2014 (Levunovo) - Yavornitsa (Yavornitsa) - FK Sportist 1959 (Padesh) - Kalabak (Samuilovo) - Sportist 2022 (Struma) - Struma 1948 (Marikostinovo) - Gradeshnitsa (D.Gradeshn.) - Podgorets (Kolarovo) - in Karnalovo: Strela (Petrich) - Uragan (Mihnevo) - Round 17 in Karnalovo: Strela (Petrich) - Granichar 2022 (Logodazh) - Uragan (Mihnevo) - Gradeshnitsa (Dolna Gradeshnitsa) - Podgorets (Kolarovo) - Sportist 2022 (Struma) - Struma 1948 (Marikostinovo) - FK Sportist 1959 (Padesh) - Kalabak (Samuilovo) - Levunovo 2014 (Levunovo) - Yavornitsa (Yavornitsa) - Izstrebitel 2020 (ND) - Round 18 in Riltsi: Granichar 2022 (Logodazh) - Yavornitsa (Yavornitsa) - Izstrebitel 2020 (Novo Delchevo) - Kalabak (Samuilovo) - Levunovo 2014 (Levunovo) - Struma 1948 (Marikostinovo) - FK Sportist 1959 (Padesh) - Podgorets (Kolarovo) - Sportist 2022 (Struma) - Uragan (Mihnevo) - Gradeshnitsa (Dolna Gradeshnitsa) - Strela (Petrich) - Round 19 Gradeshnitsa (D.Gradeshn.) - Granichar 2022 (Logodazh) - in Karnalovo: Strela (Petrich) - Sportist 2022 (Struma) - Uragan (Mihnevo) - FK Sportist 1959 (Padesh) - Podgorets (Kolarovo) - Levunovo 2014 (Levunovo) - Struma 1948 (Marikostinovo) - Izstrebitel 2020 (ND) - Kalabak (Samuilovo) - Yavornitsa (Yavornitsa) - Round 20 in Riltsi: Granichar 2022 (Logodazh) - Kalabak (Samuilovo) - Yavornitsa (Yavornitsa) - Struma 1948 (Marikostinovo) - Izstrebitel 2020 (Novo Delchevo) - Podgorets (Kolarovo) - Levunovo 2014 (Levunovo) - Uragan (Mihnevo) - FK Sportist 1959 (Padesh) - Strela (Petrich) - Sportist 2022 (Struma) - Gradeshnitsa (D.Gradeshn.) - Round 21 Sportist 2022 (Struma) - Granichar 2022 (Logodazh) - Gradeshnitsa (D.Gradeshn.) - FK Sportist 1959 (Padesh) - in Karnalovo: Strela (Petrich) - Levunovo 2014 (Levunovo) - Uragan (Mihnevo) - Izstrebitel 2020 (Novo Delchevo) - Podgorets (Kolarovo) - Yavornitsa (Yavornitsa) - Struma 1948 (Marikostinovo) - Kalabak (Samuilovo) - Round 22 in Riltsi: Granichar 2022 (Logodazh) - Struma 1948 (Marikostinovo) - Kalabak (Samuilovo) - Podgorets (Kolarovo) - Yavornitsa (Yavornitsa) - Uragan (Mihnevo) - Izstrebitel 2020 (Novo Delchevo) - Strela (Petrich) - Levunovo 2014 (Levunovo) - Gradeshnitsa (D.Gradeshn.) - FK Sportist 1959 (Padesh) - Sportist 2022 (Struma) -
Results grid
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Izstrebitel 2020 (Novo Delchevo) XXX -:- 4:3 2:4 2:2 4:0 -:- -:- -:- -:- 5:2 5:0 2. Levunovo 2014 (Levunovo) 1:0 XXX 1:1 -:- -:- -:- 2:1 8:0 -:- 8:0 -:- -:- 3. Granichar 2022 (Logodazh) -:- -:- XXX -:- -:- -:- 1:0 -:- 6:0* 3:0* 3:0* 5:1 4. FK Sportist 1959 (Padesh) -:- 2:4 1:2 XXX -:- 5:3 -:- -:- -:- -:- 5:0 8:4 5. Struma 1948 (Marikostinovo) -:- 0:0 3:2 -:- XXX 2:0 2:3 -:- 3:0 7:0 -:- -:- 6. Yavornitsa (Yavornitsa) -:- 2:2 4:3 -:- -:- XXX 3:0 3:0 2:0 -:- -:- -:- 7. Sportist 2022 (Struma) 2:7 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX 5:4 5:0 5:0 -:- -:- 8. Kalabak (Samuilovo) 1:3 -:- 1:4 2:3 1:1 -:- -:- XXX -:- -:- 3:1 -:- 9. Podgorets (Kolarovo) 0:4 -:- -:- 2:4 -:- -:- -:- 0:0 XXX -:- 6:0 2:0 10. Strela (Petrich) 1:7 -:- -:- 0:3 -:- -:- -:- 2:8 2:0 XXX -:- 0:3 11. Uragan (Mihnevo) -:- 0:4 -:- -:- 0:2 0:4 6:4 -:- -:- 2:5 XXX -:- 12. Gradeshnitsa (Dolna Gradeshnitsa) -:- 2:3 -:- -:- 2:2 0:4 0:1 -:- -:- -:- 0:1 XXX -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top

B OG Blagoevgrad

Podgrupa "Mesta" iztok

| Results grid | Rankings |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 |
        | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |

                           Current matches:

27 November 2022, Sunday, 11:00 EET / Round 2:
FK Tuhovishta (Tuhovishta) - Pletena (Pletena)            0:1 

                           Standings:                    

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Slashten 2007 (Slashten) 10 9 0 1 46:9 27 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2. Pletena (Pletena) 10 8 1 1 35:10 25 3. Varbitsa 2008 (Oreshe) 10 6 2 2 24:9 20 4. FK Tuhovishta (Tuhovishta) 10 6 0 4 30:22 18 5. Kochan (Kochan) 10 5 0 5 19:14 15 6. Bistritsa 2008 (Ablanitsa) 10 3 1 6 19:24 10 7. Gorno Dryanovo 2022 (G.Dryanovo) 10 0 1 9 9:62 1 [+] [0 1 0 2:2 1, 2 away goals] 8. Balkan (Krushevo) 10 0 1 9 18:50 1 [+] [0 1 0 2:2 1, 0 away goals]
Notes - Cherveno zname (Kochan), 1st in B OG "Mesta" last season; is promoted to A OG "Mesta". - Gorno Dryanovo 2022 (Gorno Dryanovo) and Balkan (Krushevo) join the group. - Balkan (Krushevo) plays its home games in Dolno Dryanovo unless noted otherwise. - Gorno Dryanovo 2022 (Gorno Dryanovo) plays its home games in Ognyanovo unless noted otherwise. Round 1 11 September 2022, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: FK Tuhovishta (Tuhovishta) - Balkan (Krushevo) 8:2 Pletena (Pletena) - Gorno Dryanovo 2022 (G.Dryanovo) 10:1 Slashten 2007 (Slashten) - Kochan (Kochan) 3:0 Varbitsa 2008 (Oreshe) - Bistritsa 2008 (Ablanitsa) 5:0 Round 2 18 September 2022, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Balkan (Krushevo) - Bistritsa 2008 (Ablanitsa) 2:5 Kochan (Kochan) - Varbitsa 2008 (Oreshe) 0:3 Gorno Dryanovo 2022 (G.Dr.) - Slashten 2007 (Slashten) 1:11 FK Tuhovishta (Tuhovishta) - Pletena (Pletena) postponed 27 November 2022, Sunday, 11:00 EET: FK Tuhovishta (Tuhovishta) - Pletena (Pletena) 0:1 Round 3 25 September 2022, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Pletena (Pletena) - Balkan (Krushevo) 5:2 Slashten 2007 (Slashten) - FK Tuhovishta (Tuhovishta) 6:2 Varbitsa 2008 (Oreshe) - Gorno Dryanovo 2022 (G.Dr.) 6:0 Bistritsa 2008 (Ablanitsa) - Kochan (Kochan) 0:1 Round 4 9 October 2022, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Balkan (Krushevo) - Kochan (Kochan) 1:5 Gorno Dryanovo 2022 (G.Dr.) - Bistritsa 2008 (Ablanitsa) 0:7 FK Tuhovishta (Tuhovishta) - Varbitsa 2008 (Oreshe) 1:0 Pletena (Pletena) - Slashten 2007 (Slashten) 2:0 Round 5 16 October 2022, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Slashten 2007 (Slashten) - Balkan (Krushevo) 8:1 Varbitsa 2008 (Oreshe) - Pletena (Pletena) 1:1 Bistritsa 2008 (Ablanitsa) - FK Tuhovishta (Tuhovishta) 0:3 awd Kochan (Kochan) - Gorno Dryanovo 2022 (Gorno Dryanovo) 3:0 Round 6 23 October 2022, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Balkan (Krushevo) - Gorno Dryanovo 2022 (G.Dryanovo) 2:2 FK Tuhovishta (Tuhovishta) - Kochan (Kochan) 3:2 Pletena (Pletena) - Bistritsa 2008 (Ablanitsa) 3:0 Slashten 2007 (Slashten) - Varbitsa 2008 (Oreshe) 5:1 Round 7 30 October 2022, Sunday, 11:00 EET: Varbitsa 2008 (Oreshe) - Balkan (Krushevo) 3:1 Bistritsa 2008 (Ablanitsa) - Slashten 2007 (Slashten) 2:3 Kochan (Kochan) - Pletena (Pletena) 3:1 Gorno Dryanovo 2022 (G.Dr.) - FK Tuhovishta (Tuhovishta) 3:8 Round 8 6 November 2022, Sunday, 11:00 EET: Balkan (Krushevo) - FK Tuhovishta (Tuhovishta) 3:5 Gorno Dryanovo 2022 (G.Dryanovo) - Pletena (Pletena) 1:4 Kochan (Kochan) - Slashten 2007 (Slashten) 0:1 Bistritsa 2008 (Ablanitsa) - Varbitsa 2008 (Oreshe) 0:0 Round 9 13 November 2022, Sunday, 11:00 EET: Bistritsa 2008 (Ablanitsa) - Balkan (Krushevo) 4:2 Varbitsa 2008 (Oreshe) - Kochan (Kochan) 1:0 Slashten 2007 (Slashten) - Gorno Dryanovo 2022 (G.Dr.) 7:0 Pletena (Pletena) - FK Tuhovishta (Tuhovishta) 3:0 Round 10 20 November 2022, Sunday, 11:00 EET: Balkan (Krushevo) - Pletena (Pletena) 2:5 FK Tuhovishta (Tuhovishta) - Slashten 2007 (Slashten) 0:2 Gorno Dryanovo 2022 (G.Dr.) - Varbitsa 2008 (Oreshe) 1:4 Kochan (Kochan) - Bistritsa 2008 (Ablanitsa) 5:1 Round 2 - postponed match 27 November 2022, Sunday, 11:00 EET: FK Tuhovishta (Tuhovishta) - Pletena (Pletena) 0:1 Round 11 spring 2023: Kochan (Kochan) - Balkan (Krushevo) - Bistritsa 2008 (Ablanitsa) - Gorno Dryanovo 2022 (G.Dr.) - Varbitsa 2008 (Oreshe) - FK Tuhovishta (Tuhovishta) - Slashten 2007 (Slashten) - Pletena (Pletena) - Round 12 Balkan (Krushevo) - Slashten 2007 (Slashten) - Pletena (Pletena) - Varbitsa 2008 (Oreshe) - FK Tuhovishta (Tuhovishta) - Bistritsa 2008 (Ablanitsa) - Gorno Dryanovo 2022 (Gorno Dryanovo) - Kochan (Kochan) - Round 13 Gorno Dryanovo 2022 (G.Dryanovo) - Balkan (Krushevo) - Kochan (Kochan) - FK Tuhovishta (Tuhovishta) - Bistritsa 2008 (Ablanitsa) - Pletena (Pletena) - Varbitsa 2008 (Oreshe) - Slashten 2007 (Slashten) - Round 14 Balkan (Krushevo) - Varbitsa 2008 (Oreshe) - Slashten 2007 (Slashten) - Bistritsa 2008 (Ablanitsa) - Pletena (Pletena) - Kochan (Kochan) - FK Tuhovishta (Tuhovishta) - Gorno Dryanovo 2022 (G.Dr.) -
Results grid
------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. ------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1. Slashten 2007 (Slashten) XXX -:- 5:1 6:2 3:0 -:- 7:0 8:1 2. Pletena (Pletena) 2:0 XXX -:- 3:0 -:- 3:0 10:1 5:2 3. Varbitsa 2008 (Oreshe) -:- 1:1 XXX -:- 1:0 5:0 6:0 3:1 4. FK Tuhovishta (Tuhovishta) 0:2 0:1 1:0 XXX 3:2 -:- -:- 8:2 5. Kochan (Kochan) 0:1 3:1 0:3 -:- XXX 5:1 3:0 -:- 6. Bistritsa 2008 (Ablanitsa) 2:3 -:- 0:0 0:3* 0:1 XXX -:- 4:2 7. Gorno Dryanovo 2022 (G.Dryanovo) 1:11 1:4 1:4 3:8 -:- 0:7 XXX -:- 8. Balkan (Krushevo) -:- 2:5 -:- 3:5 1:5 2:5 2:2 XXX ------------------------------------------------------------------------------ top

B OG Blagoevgrad

Podgrupa "Mesta" zapad

| Results grid | Rankings |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 |
        | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 |

                           Current matches:

3 December 2022, Saturday, 14:00 EET / Round 12:
Kornitsa 1975 (Kornitsa) - Levski (Ognyanovo)              - 
Orelyak 1974 (Lazhnitsa) - Yunak 2015 (Banya)              - 
Blatska (Blatska) - Rodopa (Ribnovo)                       - 
Barselona 2022 (Borovo) - Kanina 22 (Garmen)               - 

                           Standings:                    

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Levski (Ognyanovo) 9 7 1 1 36:10 22 [-][*] [1 0 1 5:3 3] - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2. Blatska (Blatska) 9 7 1 1 21:11 22 [1 0 1 3:5 3] 3. Kornitsa 1975 (Kornitsa) 9 4 3 2 26:16 15 [*] 4. Kraishte 2018 (Kraishte) 9 4 2 3 15:14 14 5. Orelyak 1974 (Lazhnitsa) 10 4 0 6 30:27 12 6. Yunak 2015 (Banya) 8 3 2 3 20:23 11 7. Rodopa (Ribnovo) 10 3 0 7 20:34 9 8. Barselona 2022 (Borovo) 10 2 1 7 15:27 7 [+] 9. Kanina 22 (Garmen) 8 2 0 6 13:34 6 [*]
Notes - Barcelona 2022 (Borovo) joins the group. - On 28 June 2022 Ognyanovo (Ognyanovo), 17th in A OG last season and suspended as a member of the BFU on 23 March 2022; is restored as Levski (Ognyanovo). The club's men's team joins the group. - On 16 August 2022 Kanina (Garmen), 7th in B OG "Mesta" - iztok last season and suspended as a member of the BFU on 23 March 2022; is restored as Kanina 22 (Garmen). The club's men's team joins the group. - On 29 August 2022 Kornitsa (KOrnitsa), 5th in B OG "Mesta" - zapad last season and suspended as a member of the BFU on 23 March 2022; is restored as Kornitsa 1975 (Kornitsa). The club's men's team joins the group. Round 1 10 September 2022, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Kraishte 2018 (Kraishte) - Orelyak 1974 (Lazhnitsa) 2:0 Levski (Ognyanovo) - Blatska (Blatska) 3:0 Yunak 2015 (Banya) - Barselona 2022 (Borovo) 0:0 Rodopa (Ribnovo) - Kanina 22 (Garmen) 4:2 Kornitsa 1975 (Kornitsa) bye Round 2 17 September 2022, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Barselona 2022 (Borovo) - Rodopa (Ribnovo) 3:0 Blatska (Blatska) - Yunak 2015 (Banya) postponed Orelyak 1974 (Lazhnitsa) - Levski (Ognyanovo) postponed Kornitsa 1975 (Kornitsa) - Kraishte 2018 (Kraishte) 3:0 23 November 2022, Wednesday, 14:00 EET: Orelyak 1974 (Lazhnitsa) - Levski (Ognyanovo) 0:1 * * - date approximate. Kanina 22 (Garmen) bye Round 3 24 September 2022, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Levski (Ognyanovo) - Kornitsa 1975 (Kornitsa) 4:0 Yunak 2015 (Banya) - Orelyak 1974 (Lazhnitsa) 3:2 Rodopa (Ribnovo) - Blatska (Blatska) 0:2 Kanina 22 (Garmen) - Barselona 2022 (Borovo) 0:6 Kraishte 2018 (Kraishte) bye Round 4 8 October 2022, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Blatska (Blatska) - Kanina 22 (Garmen) 2:1 Orelyak 1974 (Lazhnitsa) - Rodopa (Ribnovo) 9:2 Kornitsa 1975 (Kornitsa) - Yunak 2015 (Banya) 2:2 Kraishte 2018 (Kraishte) - Levski (Ognyanovo) 1:1 Barselona 2022 (Borovo) bye Round 5 15 October 2022, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Yunak 2015 (Banya) - Kraishte 2018 (Kraishte) postponed Rodopa (Ribnovo) - Kornitsa 1975 (Kornitsa) 2:5 Kanina 22 (Garmen) - Orelyak 1974 (Lazhnitsa) 4:3 Barselona 2022 (Borovo) - Blatska (Blatska) 1:3 Levski (Ognyanovo) bye Round 6 22 October 2022, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Orelyak 1974 (Lazhnitsa) - Barselona 2022 (Borovo) 6:0 Kornitsa 1975 (Kornitsa) - Kanina 22 (Garmen) 7:1 Kraishte 2018 (Kraishte) - Rodopa (Ribnovo) 3:1 Levski (Ognyanovo) - Yunak 2015 (Banya) 10:0 Blatska (Blatska) bye Round 7 29 October 2022, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Rodopa (Ribnovo) - Levski (Ognyanovo) 1:4 Kanina 22 (Garmen) - Kraishte 2018 (Kraishte) 0:1 Barselona 2022 (Borovo) - Kornitsa 1975 (Kornitsa) 0:3 awd * * - initially 2:0, then awarded 0:3 against Barcelona 2022 for using an ineligible player. Blatska (Blatska) - Orelyak 1974 (Lazhnitsa) 2:0 Yunak 2015 (Banya) bye Round 8 5 November 2022, Saturday, 15:00 EET: Kornitsa 1975 (Kornitsa) - Blatska (Blatska) 3:3 Kraishte 2018 (Kraishte) - Barselona 2022 (Borovo) 3:0 Levski (Ognyanovo) - Kanina 22 (Garmen) postponed Yunak 2015 (Banya) - Rodopa (Ribnovo) 2:3 Orelyak 1974 (Lazhnitsa) bye Round 9 12 November 2022, Saturday, 15:00 EET: Kanina 22 (Garmen) - Yunak 2015 (Banya) 1:8 Barselona 2022 (Borovo) - Levski (Ognyanovo) 3:4 Blatska (Blatska) - Kraishte 2018 (Kraishte) 3:0 Orelyak 1974 (Lazhnitsa) - Kornitsa 1975 (Kornitsa) 3:2 Rodopa (Ribnovo) bye Round 10 19 November 2022, Saturday, 15:00 EET: Orelyak 1974 (Lazhnitsa) - Kraishte 2018 (Kraishte) 5:4 Blatska (Blatska) - Levski (Ognyanovo) 3:2 Barselona 2022 (Borovo) - Yunak 2015 (Banya) 2:4 Kanina 22 (Garmen) - Rodopa (Ribnovo) 4:3 Kornitsa 1975 (Kornitsa) bye Round 2 - postponed match 23 November 2022, Wednesday, 14:00 EET: Orelyak 1974 (Lazhnitsa) - Levski (Ognyanovo) 0:1 * * - date approximate. Round 11 26 November 2022, Saturday, 15:00 EET: Rodopa (Ribnovo) - Barselona 2022 (Borovo) 4:0 Yunak 2015 (Banya) - Blatska (Blatska) 1:3 Levski (Ognyanovo) - Orelyak 1974 (Lazhnitsa) 7:2 Kraishte 2018 (Kraishte) - Kornitsa 1975 (Kornitsa) 1:1 Kanina 22 (Garmen) bye Round 12 3 December 2022, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Kornitsa 1975 (Kornitsa) - Levski (Ognyanovo) - Orelyak 1974 (Lazhnitsa) - Yunak 2015 (Banya) - Blatska (Blatska) - Rodopa (Ribnovo) - Barselona 2022 (Borovo) - Kanina 22 (Garmen) - Kraishte 2018 (Kraishte) bye Round 13 spring 2023: Kanina 22 (Garmen) - Blatska (Blatska) - Rodopa (Ribnovo) - Orelyak 1974 (Lazhnitsa) - Yunak 2015 (Banya) - Kornitsa 1975 (Kornitsa) - Levski (Ognyanovo) - Kraishte 2018 (Kraishte) - Barselona 2022 (Borovo) bye Round 14 Kraishte 2018 (Kraishte) - Yunak 2015 (Banya) - Kornitsa 1975 (Kornitsa) - Rodopa (Ribnovo) - Orelyak 1974 (Lazhnitsa) - Kanina 22 (Garmen) - Blatska (Blatska) - Barselona 2022 (Borovo) - Levski (Ognyanovo) bye Round 15 Barselona 2022 (Borovo) - Orelyak 1974 (Lazhnitsa) - Kanina 22 (Garmen) - Kornitsa 1975 (Kornitsa) - Rodopa (Ribnovo) - Kraishte 2018 (Kraishte) - Yunak 2015 (Banya) - Levski (Ognyanovo) - Blatska (Blatska) bye Round 16 Levski (Ognyanovo) - Rodopa (Ribnovo) - Kraishte 2018 (Kraishte) - Kanina 22 (Garmen) - Kornitsa 1975 (Kornitsa) - Barselona 2022 (Borovo) - Orelyak 1974 (Lazhnitsa) - Blatska (Blatska) - Yunak 2015 (Banya) bye Round 17 Blatska (Blatska) - Kornitsa 1975 (Kornitsa) - Barselona 2022 (Borovo) - Kraishte 2018 (Kraishte) - Kanina 22 (Garmen) - Levski (Ognyanovo) - Rodopa (Ribnovo) - Yunak 2015 (Banya) - Orelyak 1974 (Lazhnitsa) bye Round 18 Yunak 2015 (Banya) - Kanina 22 (Garmen) - Levski (Ognyanovo) - Barselona 2022 (Borovo) - Kraishte 2018 (Kraishte) - Blatska (Blatska) - Kornitsa 1975 (Kornitsa) - Orelyak 1974 (Lazhnitsa) - Rodopa (Ribnovo) bye
Results grid
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Levski (Ognyanovo) XXX 3:0 4:0 -:- 7:2 10:0 -:- -:- -:- 2. Blatska (Blatska) 3:2 XXX -:- 3:0 2:0 -:- -:- -:- 2:1 3. Kornitsa 1975 (Kornitsa) -:- 3:3 XXX 3:0 -:- 2:2 -:- -:- 7:1 4. Kraishte 2018 (Kraishte) 1:1 -:- 1:1 XXX 2:0 -:- 3:1 3:0 -:- 5. Orelyak 1974 (Lazhnitsa) 0:1 -:- 3:2 5:4 XXX -:- 9:2 6:0 -:- 6. Yunak 2015 (Banya) -:- 1:3 -:- -:- 3:2 XXX 2:3 0:0 -:- 7. Rodopa (Ribnovo) 1:4 0:2 2:5 -:- -:- -:- XXX 4:0 4:2 8. Barselona 2022 (Borovo) 3:4 1:3 0:3* -:- -:- 2:4 3:0 XXX -:- 9. Kanina 22 (Garmen) -:- -:- -:- 0:1 4:3 1:8 4:3 0:6 XXX ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top