OG Blagoevgrad 2023/24

« OG Blagoevgrad 2023/24


A OG Blagoevgrad

Podgrupa "Struma"

| Results grid | Rankings |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 |
        | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 |

                           Current matches:

21 April 2024, Sunday, 16:00 EEST / Round 22:
Lokomotiv (Damyanitsa) - Sportist (Padesh)                 - awd 
in Krupnik, "Arena Krupnik" st:
Vetren (Polena) - Malesh (Mikrevo)                         - 
Perun 1978 (Kresna) - Svetkavitsa (Mitino)                 - 
Vihren II (Sandanski) - Orel (Lebnitsa)                    - 
Riltsi 2006 (Riltsi) - Levski 2008 (Krupnik)               - 
Spartak (Sklave) - Levunovo 2014 (Levunovo)                - 

                           Standings:                    

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Perun 1978 (Kresna) 18 13 2 3 50:24 41 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2. Levski 2008 (Krupnik) 17 12 3 2 43:21 39 [1 0 0 2:1 3] 3. Lokomotiv (Damyanitsa) 18 12 3 3 50:24 39 [0 0 1 1:2 0] 4. Spartak (Sklave) 19 9 5 5 33:26 32 5. Riltsi 2006 (Riltsi) 17 7 4 6 39:40 25 6. Vetren (Polena) 15 7 3 5 28:23 24 7. Orel (Lebnitsa) 18 7 2 9 42:44 23 8. Malesh (Mikrevo) 17 7 1 9 47:42 22 9. Levunovo 2014 (Levunovo) 19 5 2 12 28:51 17 [+] [1 0 0 2:1 3] 10. Vihren II (Sandanski) 16 5 2 9 32:35 17 [+][*] [0 0 1 1:2 0] 11. Dolno Osenovo (Dolno Osenovo) 17 5 1 11 25:38 16 12. Svetkavitsa (Mitino) 18 3 4 11 29:58 13 13. Sportist (Padesh) 19 5 2 12 24:44 17 [*] Removed
Notes - Ograzhden 1955 (Parvomay), 13th in A OG "Struma" last season; is relegated to B OG "Struma". - Levunovo 2014 (Levunovo), 1st in B OG "Struma" last season; is promoted to A OG "Struma". - SFK Malesh Mikrevo (Mikrevo), 5th last season; withdraws. - Vihren II (Sandanski), joins OG Blagoevgrad and is entered directly into A OG "Struma". - Vetren (Polena) plays its home games in Krupnik unless noted otherwise. - Dolno Osenovo (Dolno Osenovo) plays its home games in Krupnik unless noted otherwise. - Levunovo 2014 (Levunovo) plays its home games in Damyanitsa unless noted otherwise. - At the winter break Sportist (Padesh) withdraws. Its results still count and its opponents until the end of the season are awarded 3:0 wins. Round 1 2 September 2023, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: in Krupnik, "Arena Krupnik" st: Dolno Osenovo (Dolno Osenovo) - Levski 2008 (Krupnik) 2:4 3 September 2023, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Perun 1978 (Kresna) - Riltsi 2006 (Riltsi) 4:1 in Krupnik, "Arena Krupnik" st: Vetren (Polena) - Spartak (Sklave) 3:2 (2:0) Lokomotiv (Damyanitsa) - Levunovo 2014 (Levunovo) 3:0 (1:0) Sportist (Padesh) - Orel (Lebnitsa) 3:0 Malesh (Mikrevo) - Svetkavitsa (Mitino) 0:2 (0:1) Vihren II (Sandanski) bye Round 2 10 September 2023, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Orel (Lebnitsa) - Malesh (Mikrevo) 6:2 Levski 2008 (Krupnik) - Sportist (Padesh) 3:0 awd * * - initially postponed, then awarded. in Damyanitsa: Levunovo 2014 (Levunovo) - Dolno Osenovo (Dolno Osenovo) 0:0 Spartak (Sklave) - Lokomotiv (Damyanitsa) 1:4 Riltsi 2006 (Riltsi) - Vetren (Polena) 1:1 Vihren II (Sandanski) - Perun 1978 (Kresna) 2:4 Svetkavitsa (Mitino) bye Round 3 16 September 2023, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: in Krupnik, "Arena Krupnik" st: Dolno Osenovo (Dolno Osenovo) - Spartak (Sklave) 0:5 17 September 2023, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: in Krupnik, "Arena Krupnik" st: Vetren (Polena) - Vihren II (Sandanski) 6:2 Lokomotiv (Damyanitsa) - Riltsi 2006 (Riltsi) 4:2 Sportist (Padesh) - Levunovo 2014 (Levunovo) 4:2 Malesh (Mikrevo) - Levski 2008 (Krupnik) 4:2 Svetkavitsa (Mitino) - Orel (Lebnitsa) 3:3 Perun 1978 (Kresna) bye Round 4 24 September 2023, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Levski 2008 (Krupnik) - Svetkavitsa (Mitino) 2:1 in Damyanitsa: Levunovo 2014 (Levunovo) - Malesh (Mikrevo) 0:5 awd * * - abandoned at the home team's fault. Spartak (Sklave) - Sportist (Padesh) 1:1 Riltsi 2006 (Riltsi) - Dolno Osenovo (Dolno Osenovo) 4:2 Vihren II (Sandanski) - Lokomotiv (Damyanitsa) 1:2 Perun 1978 (Kresna) - Vetren (Polena) 2:1 Orel (Lebnitsa) bye Round 5 30 September 2023, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: in Krupnik, "Arena Krupnik" st: Dolno Osenovo (Dolno Osenovo) - Vihren II (Sandanski) 3:0 1 October 2023, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Lokomotiv (Damyanitsa) - Perun 1978 (Kresna) 3:0 Sportist (Padesh) - Riltsi 2006 (Riltsi) 4:1 Malesh (Mikrevo) - Spartak (Sklave) 0:1 Svetkavitsa (Mitino) - Levunovo 2014 (Levunovo) 5:1 Orel (Lebnitsa) - Levski 2008 (Krupnik) 3:6 Vetren (Polena) bye Round 6 8 October 2023, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: in Damyanitsa: Levunovo 2014 (Levunovo) - Orel (Lebnitsa) 1:3 Spartak (Sklave) - Svetkavitsa (Mitino) 4:2 Riltsi 2006 (Riltsi) - Malesh (Mikrevo) postponed Vihren II (Sandanski) - Sportist (Padesh) 1:4 Perun 1978 (Kresna) - Dolno Osenovo (Dolno Osenovo) 3:0 in Krupnik, "Arena Krupnik" st: Vetren (Polena) - Lokomotiv (Damyanitsa) 2:2 18 February 2024, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Riltsi 2006 (Riltsi) - Malesh (Mikrevo) 5:1 Levski 2008 (Krupnik) bye Round 7 14 October 2023, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: in Krupnik, "Arena Krupnik" st: Dolno Osenovo (Dolno Osenovo) - Vetren (Polena) postponed 15 October 2023, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Sportist (Padesh) - Perun 1978 (Kresna) 2:2 Malesh (Mikrevo) - Vihren II (Sandanski) 2:1 Svetkavitsa (Mitino) - Riltsi 2006 (Riltsi) 2:2 Orel (Lebnitsa) - Spartak (Sklave) 4:0 Levski 2008 (Krupnik) - Levunovo 2014 (Levunovo) 2:3 Lokomotiv (Damyanitsa) bye Round 8 22 October 2023, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Spartak (Sklave) - Levski 2008 (Krupnik) 1:1 Riltsi 2006 (Riltsi) - Orel (Lebnitsa) 6:2 Vihren II (Sandanski) - Svetkavitsa (Mitino) 6:2 Perun 1978 (Kresna) - Malesh (Mikrevo) 5:4 in Krupnik, "Arena Krupnik" st: Vetren (Polena) - Sportist (Padesh) 3:0 awd * * - initially postponed, then awarded. Lokomotiv (Damyanitsa) - Dolno Osenovo (Dolno Osenovo) 3:0 Levunovo 2014 (Levunovo) bye Round 9 5 November 2023, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Sportist (Padesh) - Lokomotiv (Damyanitsa) postponed Malesh (Mikrevo) - Vetren (Polena) postponed Svetkavitsa (Mitino) - Perun 1978 (Kresna) postponed Orel (Lebnitsa) - Vihren II (Sandanski) postponed Levski 2008 (Krupnik) - Riltsi 2006 (Riltsi) postponed in Damyanitsa: Levunovo 2014 (Levunovo) - Spartak (Sklave) postponed 10 December 2023, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Levski 2008 (Krupnik) - Riltsi 2006 (Riltsi) 1:0 in Damyanitsa: Levunovo 2014 (Levunovo) - Spartak (Sklave) 3:0 18 February 2024, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Sportist (Padesh) - Lokomotiv (Damyanitsa) 0:3 awd Svetkavitsa (Mitino) - Perun 1978 (Kresna) 1:7 Orel (Lebnitsa) - Vihren II (Sandanski) 0:2 Dolno Osenovo (Dolno Osenovo) bye Round 10 11 November 2023, Saturday, 15:00 EET: in Krupnik, "Arena Krupnik" st: Dolno Osenovo (Dolno Osenovo) - Sportist (Padesh) 1:5 12 November 2023, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Riltsi 2006 (Riltsi) - Levunovo 2014 (Levunovo) 3:1 Vihren II (Sandanski) - Levski 2008 (Krupnik) 1:3 Perun 1978 (Kresna) - Orel (Lebnitsa) 1:4 in Krupnik, "Arena Krupnik" st: Vetren (Polena) - Svetkavitsa (Mitino) 3:1 Lokomotiv (Damyanitsa) - Malesh (Mikrevo) 3:2 Spartak (Sklave) bye Round 11 19 November 2023, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Malesh (Mikrevo) - Dolno Osenovo (Dolno Osenovo) 1:3 Svetkavitsa (Mitino) - Lokomotiv (Damyanitsa) 1:6 Orel (Lebnitsa) - Vetren (Polena) 1:2 Levski 2008 (Krupnik) - Perun 1978 (Kresna) 0:0 in Damyanitsa: Levunovo 2014 (Levunovo) - Vihren II (Sandanski) 2:1 Spartak (Sklave) - Riltsi 2006 (Riltsi) 1:1 Sportist (Padesh) bye Round 12 25 November 2023, Saturday, 15:00 EET: in Krupnik, "Arena Krupnik" st: Dolno Osenovo (Dolno Osenovo) - Svetkavitsa (Mitino) 3:0 26 November 2023, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Vihren II (Sandanski) - Spartak (Sklave) 1:1 Perun 1978 (Kresna) - Levunovo 2014 (Levunovo) 3:1 in Krupnik, "Arena Krupnik" st: Vetren (Polena) - Levski 2008 (Krupnik) postponed Lokomotiv (Damyanitsa) - Orel (Lebnitsa) 4:0 Sportist (Padesh) - Malesh (Mikrevo) 0:3 awd * * - initially postponed, then awarded. Riltsi 2006 (Riltsi) bye Round 13 3 December 2023, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Svetkavitsa (Mitino) - Sportist (Padesh) 3:1 Orel (Lebnitsa) - Dolno Osenovo (Dolno Osenovo) 1:4 Levski 2008 (Krupnik) - Lokomotiv (Damyanitsa) 2:1 in Damyanitsa: Levunovo 2014 (Levunovo) - Vetren (Polena) 0:3 Spartak (Sklave) - Perun 1978 (Kresna) 1:0 Riltsi 2006 (Riltsi) - Vihren II (Sandanski) postponed Malesh (Mikrevo) bye Round 9 - postponed matches 10 December 2023, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Levski 2008 (Krupnik) - Riltsi 2006 (Riltsi) 1:0 in Damyanitsa: Levunovo 2014 (Levunovo) - Spartak (Sklave) 3:0 Round 6 - postponed match 18 February 2024, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Riltsi 2006 (Riltsi) - Malesh (Mikrevo) 5:1 Round 9 - postponed matches 18 February 2024, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Sportist (Padesh) - Lokomotiv (Damyanitsa) 0:3 awd Svetkavitsa (Mitino) - Perun 1978 (Kresna) 1:7 Orel (Lebnitsa) - Vihren II (Sandanski) 0:2 Round 14 25 February 2024, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Spartak (Sklave) - Vetren (Polena) 1:1 Levski 2008 (Krupnik) - Dolno Osenovo (Dolno Osenovo) 1:0 Orel (Lebnitsa) - Sportist (Padesh) 3:0 awd Svetkavitsa (Mitino) - Malesh (Mikrevo) 3:3 25 February 2024, Sunday, 15:30 EET: Riltsi 2006 (Riltsi) - Perun 1978 (Kresna) 2:6 in Damyanitsa: Levunovo 2014 (Levunovo) - Lokomotiv (Damyanitsa) 0:1 Vihren II (Sandanski) bye Round 15 2 March 2024, Saturday, 15:00 EET: in Krupnik, "Arena Krupnik" st: Dolno Osenovo (Dolno Osenovo) - Levunovo 2014 (Levunovo) 5:2 3 March 2024, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Malesh (Mikrevo) - Orel (Lebnitsa) 2:6 Sportist (Padesh) - Levski 2008 (Krupnik) 0:3 awd Lokomotiv (Damyanitsa) - Spartak (Sklave) 1:2 in Krupnik, "Arena Krupnik" st: Vetren (Polena) - Riltsi 2006 (Riltsi) 0:1 Perun 1978 (Kresna) - Vihren II (Sandanski) 2:1 Svetkavitsa (Mitino) bye Round 16 10 March 2024, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Vihren II (Sandanski) - Vetren (Polena) 4:0 Riltsi 2006 (Riltsi) - Lokomotiv (Damyanitsa) 3:3 Spartak (Sklave) - Dolno Osenovo (Dolno Osenovo) 2:0 in Damyanitsa: Levunovo 2014 (Levunovo) - Sportist (Padesh) 3:0 awd Levski 2008 (Krupnik) - Malesh (Mikrevo) 3:2 Orel (Lebnitsa) - Svetkavitsa (Mitino) 3:0 Perun 1978 (Kresna) bye Round 17 16 March 2024, Saturday, 15:00 EET: in Krupnik, "Arena Krupnik" st: Dolno Osenovo (Dolno Osenovo) - Riltsi 2006 (Riltsi) postponed 17 March 2024, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Svetkavitsa (Mitino) - Levski 2008 (Krupnik) 2:2 Malesh (Mikrevo) - Levunovo 2014 (Levunovo) 5:0 Sportist (Padesh) - Spartak (Sklave) 0:3 awd Lokomotiv (Damyanitsa) - Vihren II (Sandanski) 2:2 in Krupnik, "Arena Krupnik" st: Vetren (Polena) - Perun 1978 (Kresna) 0:2 Orel (Lebnitsa) bye Round 18 24 March 2024, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Perun 1978 (Kresna) - Lokomotiv (Damyanitsa) 5:1 Vihren II (Sandanski) - Dolno Osenovo (Dolno Osenovo) 4:2 Riltsi 2006 (Riltsi) - Sportist (Padesh) 3:0 awd Spartak (Sklave) - Malesh (Mikrevo) 1:3 in Damyanitsa: Levunovo 2014 (Levunovo) - Svetkavitsa (Mitino) 6:1 Levski 2008 (Krupnik) - Orel (Lebnitsa) 3:0 Vetren (Polena) bye Round 19 31 March 2024, Sunday, 15:00 EEST: Orel (Lebnitsa) - Levunovo 2014 (Levunovo) 2:2 Svetkavitsa (Mitino) - Spartak (Sklave) 0:3 Malesh (Mikrevo) - Riltsi 2006 (Riltsi) 8:1 Sportist (Padesh) - Vihren II (Sandanski) 0:3 awd in Krupnik, "Arena Krupnik" st: Dolno Osenovo (Dolno Osenovo) - Perun 1978 (Kresna) 0:1 Lokomotiv (Damyanitsa) - Vetren (Polena) 4:1 Levski 2008 (Krupnik) bye Round 20 7 April 2024, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: in Krupnik, "Arena Krupnik" st: Vetren (Polena) - Dolno Osenovo (Dolno Osenovo) 2:0 Perun 1978 (Kresna) - Sportist (Padesh) 3:0 awd Vihren II (Sandanski) - Malesh (Mikrevo) postponed Riltsi 2006 (Riltsi) - Svetkavitsa (Mitino) 3:0 Spartak (Sklave) - Orel (Lebnitsa) 3:1 in Damyanitsa: Levunovo 2014 (Levunovo) - Levski 2008 (Krupnik) 1:5 Lokomotiv (Damyanitsa) bye Round 21 13 April 2024, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: in Krupnik, "Arena Krupnik" st: Dolno Osenovo (Dolno Osenovo) - Lokomotiv (Damyanitsa) - 14 April 2024, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Levski 2008 (Krupnik) - Spartak (Sklave) - Orel (Lebnitsa) - Riltsi 2006 (Riltsi) - Svetkavitsa (Mitino) - Vihren II (Sandanski) - Malesh (Mikrevo) - Perun 1978 (Kresna) - Sportist (Padesh) - Vetren (Polena) - awd Levunovo 2014 (Levunovo) bye Round 22 21 April 2024, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Lokomotiv (Damyanitsa) - Sportist (Padesh) - awd in Krupnik, "Arena Krupnik" st: Vetren (Polena) - Malesh (Mikrevo) - Perun 1978 (Kresna) - Svetkavitsa (Mitino) - Vihren II (Sandanski) - Orel (Lebnitsa) - Riltsi 2006 (Riltsi) - Levski 2008 (Krupnik) - Spartak (Sklave) - Levunovo 2014 (Levunovo) - Dolno Osenovo (Dolno Osenovo) bye Round 23 28 April 2024, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: in Damyanitsa: Levunovo 2014 (Levunovo) - Riltsi 2006 (Riltsi) - Levski 2008 (Krupnik) - Vihren II (Sandanski) - Orel (Lebnitsa) - Perun 1978 (Kresna) - Svetkavitsa (Mitino) - Vetren (Polena) - Malesh (Mikrevo) - Lokomotiv (Damyanitsa) - Sportist (Padesh) - Dolno Osenovo (Dolno Osenovo) - awd Spartak (Sklave) bye Round 24 11 May 2024, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: in Krupnik, "Arena Krupnik" st: Dolno Osenovo (Dolno Osenovo) - Malesh (Mikrevo) - 12 May 2024, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Lokomotiv (Damyanitsa) - Svetkavitsa (Mitino) - in Krupnik, "Arena Krupnik" st: Vetren (Polena) - Orel (Lebnitsa) - Perun 1978 (Kresna) - Levski 2008 (Krupnik) - Vihren II (Sandanski) - Levunovo 2014 (Levunovo) - Riltsi 2006 (Riltsi) - Spartak (Sklave) - Sportist (Padesh) bye Round 25 19 May 2024, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Spartak (Sklave) - Vihren II (Sandanski) - in Damyanitsa: Levunovo 2014 (Levunovo) - Perun 1978 (Kresna) - Levski 2008 (Krupnik) - Vetren (Polena) - Orel (Lebnitsa) - Lokomotiv (Damyanitsa) - Svetkavitsa (Mitino) - Dolno Osenovo (Dolno Osenovo) - Malesh (Mikrevo) - Sportist (Padesh) - awd Riltsi 2006 (Riltsi) bye Round 26 25 May 2024, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: in Krupnik, "Arena Krupnik" st: Dolno Osenovo (Dolno Osenovo) - Orel (Lebnitsa) - 26 May 2024, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Sportist (Padesh) - Svetkavitsa (Mitino) - awd Lokomotiv (Damyanitsa) - Levski 2008 (Krupnik) - in Krupnik, "Arena Krupnik" st: Vetren (Polena) - Levunovo 2014 (Levunovo) - Perun 1978 (Kresna) - Spartak (Sklave) - Vihren II (Sandanski) - Riltsi 2006 (Riltsi) - Malesh (Mikrevo) bye
Results grid
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. 13. ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Perun 1978 (Kresna) XXX -:- 5:1 -:- 4:1 2:1 1:4 5:4 3:1 2:1 3:0 -:- 3:0* 2. Levski 2008 (Krupnik) 0:0 XXX 2:1 -:- 1:0 -:- 3:0 3:2 2:3 -:- 1:0 2:1 3:0* 3. Lokomotiv (Damyanitsa) 3:0 -:- XXX 1:2 4:2 4:1 4:0 3:2 3:0 2:2 3:0 -:- -:- 4. Spartak (Sklave) 1:0 1:1 1:4 XXX 1:1 1:1 3:1 1:3 -:- -:- 2:0 4:2 1:1 5. Riltsi 2006 (Riltsi) 2:6 -:- 3:3 -:- XXX 1:1 6:2 5:1 3:1 -:- 4:2 3:0 3:0* 6. Vetren (Polena) 0:2 -:- 2:2 3:2 0:1 XXX -:- -:- -:- 6:2 2:0 3:1 3:0* 7. Orel (Lebnitsa) -:- 3:6 -:- 4:0 -:- 1:2 XXX 6:2 2:2 0:2 1:4 3:0 3:0* 8. Malesh (Mikrevo) -:- 4:2 -:- 0:1 8:1 -:- 2:6 XXX 5:0 2:1 1:3 0:2 -:- 9. Levunovo 2014 (Levunovo) -:- 1:5 0:1 3:0 -:- 0:3 1:3 0:5* XXX 2:1 0:0 6:1 3:0* 10. Vihren II (Sandanski) 2:4 1:3 1:2 1:1 -:- 4:0 -:- -:- -:- XXX 4:2 6:2 1:4 11. Dolno Osenovo (Dolno Osenovo) 0:1 2:4 -:- 0:5 -:- -:- -:- -:- 5:2 3:0 XXX 3:0 1:5 12. Svetkavitsa (Mitino) 1:7 2:2 1:6 0:3 2:2 -:- 3:3 3:3 5:1 -:- -:- XXX 3:1 13. Sportist (Padesh) 2:2 0:3* 0:3* 0:3* 4:1 -:- 3:0 0:3* 4:2 0:3* -:- -:- XXX ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top

A OG Blagoevgrad

Podgrupa "Mesta"

| Results grid | Rankings |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 |
        | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 |

                           Current matches:

21 April 2024, Sunday, 16:00 EEST / Round 22:
Planinets (Godlevo) - Bansko team II (Bansko)              - 
Mesta 1929 (Hadzhidimovo) - Pirin 1941 II (Razlog)         - 
Pirin 1912 (Gotse Delchev) - Debren (Debren)               - 
in Blatska:
Strela 2003 (Valkosel) - Levski (Ognyanovo)                - 
Cherveno zname (Kochan) - Koprivlen (Koprivlen)            - 
Breznitsa (Breznitsa) - Uragan 1970 (Gorno Draglishte)     - 

                           Standings:                    

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Pirin 1912 (Gotse Delchev) 18 17 1 0 77:14 52 [-] - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2. Mesta 1929 (Hadzhidimovo) 18 14 3 1 46:7 45 3. Levski (Ognyanovo) 15 12 0 3 49:16 36 [+] 4. Debren (Debren) 17 9 4 4 47:22 31 5. Breznitsa (Breznitsa) 17 9 1 7 29:22 28 [*] 6. Planinets (Godlevo) 18 8 2 8 41:39 26 7. OFK Belitsa (Belitsa) 16 7 1 8 38:29 22 [*] 8. Bansko team II (Bansko) 17 6 3 8 23:40 21 9. Strela 2003 (Valkosel) 17 6 1 10 36:46 19 10. Koprivlen (Koprivlen) 18 4 3 11 28:40 15 11. Cherveno zname (Kochan) 18 3 4 11 26:54 13 12. Pirin 1941 II (Razlog) 18 3 3 12 25:52 12 13. Uragan 1970 (Gorno Draglishte) 17 0 2 15 15:99 2
Notes - Pirin 1912 (Gotse Delchev), 21st in Yugozapadna Treta liga last season; is relegated to A OG Blagoevgrad - "Mesta". As a result Pirin 1912 II (Gotse Delchev), 7th last season; leaves the group. - Levski (Ognyanovo), 1st in B OG Blagoevgrad - "Mesta" last season; is promoted to A OG Blagoevgrad - "Mesta". - On 21 August 2023 Pirin (Breznitsa), 4th last season; is renamed to Breznitsa following a new registration. - On 11 August 2023 Belitsa 2015 (Belitsa), 5th last season; is renamed to OFK Belitsa following a new registration. - Strela 2003 (Valkosel) plays its home games in Blatska unless noted otherwise due to reconstruction works at the stadium in Valkosel. - Pirin 1912 (Gotse Delchev) plays its home games at the Gradski stadion in Gotse Delchev unless noted otherwise. - Uragan 1970 (Gorno Draglishte) plays its home games in Godlevo unless noted otherwise. Round 1 3 September 2023, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Pirin 1912 (Gotse Delchev) - Cherveno zname (Kochan) 7:1 Mesta 1929 (Hadzhidimovo) - Breznitsa (Breznitsa) 1:0 Planinets (Godlevo) - Uragan 1970 (Gorno Draglishte) 4:0 OFK Belitsa (Belitsa) - Koprivlen (Koprivlen) 2:0 Bansko team II (Bansko) - Levski (Ognyanovo) 0:4 Pirin 1941 II (Razlog) - Debren (Debren) 1:1 Strela 2003 (Valkosel) bye Round 2 10 September 2023, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Levski (Ognyanovo) - Pirin 1941 II (Razlog) 4:1 Koprivlen (Koprivlen) - Bansko team II (Bansko) 0:2 in Godlevo: Uragan 1970 (Gorno Draglishte) - OFK Belitsa (Belitsa) 1:8 Breznitsa (Breznitsa) - Planinets (Godlevo) 0:1 Cherveno zname (Kochan) - Mesta 1929 (Hadzhidimovo) 1:2 (0:1) in Blatska: Strela 2003 (Valkosel) - Pirin 1912 (Gotse Delchev) 1:4 Debren (Debren) bye Round 3 17 September 2023, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Mesta 1929 (Hadzhidimovo) - Strela 2003 (Valkosel) 3:0 Planinets (Godlevo) - Cherveno zname (Kochan) 6:3 OFK Belitsa (Belitsa) - Breznitsa (Breznitsa) 3:1 Bansko team II (Bansko) - Uragan 1970 (G.Draglishte) 1:1 Pirin 1941 II (Razlog) - Koprivlen (Koprivlen) 3:0 Debren (Debren) - Levski (Ognyanovo) 2:1 Pirin 1912 (Gotse Delchev) bye Round 4 24 September 2023, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Koprivlen (Koprivlen) - Debren (Debren) 2:2 in Godlevo: Uragan 1970 (Gorno Draglishte) - Pirin 1941 II (Razlog) 3:3 Breznitsa (Breznitsa) - Bansko team II (Bansko) 4:0 Cherveno zname (Kochan) - OFK Belitsa (Belitsa) 0:6 awd in Blatska: Strela 2003 (Valkosel) - Planinets (Godlevo) 1:0 Pirin 1912 (Gotse Delchev) - Mesta 1929 (Hadzhidimovo) 2:0 (1:0) Levski (Ognyanovo) bye Round 5 1 October 2023, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Planinets (Godlevo) - Pirin 1912 (Gotse Delchev) postponed OFK Belitsa (Belitsa) - Strela 2003 (Valkosel) 5:0 Bansko team II (Bansko) - Cherveno zname (Kochan) 4:1 Pirin 1941 II (Razlog) - Breznitsa (Breznitsa) 0:3 awd * * - initially 3:2, then awarded 0:3 against Pirin 1941 II for using an ineligible player. Debren (Debren) - Uragan 1970 (Gorno Draglishte) 9:0 Levski (Ognyanovo) - Koprivlen (Koprivlen) 2:1 18 February 2024, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Planinets (Godlevo) - Pirin 1912 (Gotse Delchev) 2:6 (1:3) Mesta 1929 (Hadzhidimovo) bye Round 6 8 October 2023, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: in Godlevo: Uragan 1970 (Gorno Draglishte) - Levski (Ognyanovo) 0:2 Breznitsa (Breznitsa) - Debren (Debren) 4:3 Cherveno zname (Kochan) - Pirin 1941 II (Razlog) 5:0 in Blatska: Strela 2003 (Valkosel) - Bansko team II (Bansko) 4:1 Pirin 1912 (Gotse Delchev) - OFK Belitsa (Belitsa) 4:1 Mesta 1929 (Hadzhidimovo) - Planinets (Godlevo) 3:0 Koprivlen (Koprivlen) bye Round 7 15 October 2023, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: OFK Belitsa (Belitsa) - Mesta 1929 (Hadzhidimovo) postponed Bansko team II (Bansko) - Pirin 1912 (Gotse Delchev) 0:9 Pirin 1941 II (Razlog) - Strela 2003 (Valkosel) 7:4 Debren (Debren) - Cherveno zname (Kochan) 3:0 Levski (Ognyanovo) - Breznitsa (Breznitsa) 3:0 Koprivlen (Koprivlen) - Uragan 1970 (Gorno Draglishte) 5:0 18 February 2024, Sunday, 14:00 EET: OFK Belitsa (Belitsa) - Mesta 1929 (Hadzhidimovo) 0:3 Planinets (Godlevo) bye Round 8 22 October 2023, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Breznitsa (Breznitsa) - Koprivlen (Koprivlen) 2:0 Cherveno zname (Kochan) - Levski (Ognyanovo) postponed in Blatska: Strela 2003 (Valkosel) - Debren (Debren) 3:0 Pirin 1912 (Gotse Delchev) - Pirin 1941 II (Razlog) 7:1 (4:0) Mesta 1929 (Hadzhidimovo) - Bansko team II (Bansko) 2:0 (2:0) Planinets (Godlevo) - OFK Belitsa (Belitsa) 3:1 Uragan 1970 (Gorno Draglishte) bye Round 9 5 November 2023, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Bansko team II (Bansko) - Planinets (Godlevo) postponed Pirin 1941 II (Razlog) - Mesta 1929 (Hadzhidimovo) postponed Debren (Debren) - Pirin 1912 (Gotse Delchev) postponed Levski (Ognyanovo) - Strela 2003 (Valkosel) postponed Koprivlen (Koprivlen) - Cherveno zname (Kochan) postponed in Godlevo: Uragan 1970 (Gorno Draglishte) - Breznitsa (Breznitsa) postponed 10 December 2023, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Bansko team II (Bansko) - Planinets (Godlevo) 3:3 Pirin 1941 II (Razlog) - Mesta 1929 (Hadzhidimovo) 0:3 Debren (Debren) - Pirin 1912 (Gotse Delchev) 2:3 (1:0) Levski (Ognyanovo) - Strela 2003 (Valkosel) 3:0 in Godlevo: Uragan 1970 (Gorno Draglishte) - Breznitsa (Breznitsa) 0:3 18 February 2024, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Koprivlen (Koprivlen) - Cherveno zname (Kochan) 1:1 OFK Belitsa (Belitsa) bye Round 10 12 November 2023, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Cherveno zname (Kochan) - Uragan 1970 (G.Draglishte) 3:0 in Blatska: Strela 2003 (Valkosel) - Koprivlen (Koprivlen) 5:1 Pirin 1912 (Gotse Delchev) - Levski (Ognyanovo) 4:1 (4:0) Mesta 1929 (Hadzhidimovo) - Debren (Debren) 0:0 Planinets (Godlevo) - Pirin 1941 II (Razlog) 3:0 OFK Belitsa (Belitsa) - Bansko team II (Bansko) 2:3 Breznitsa (Breznitsa) bye Round 11 19 November 2023, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Pirin 1941 II (Razlog) - OFK Belitsa (Belitsa) 0:3 Debren (Debren) - Planinets (Godlevo) 1:1 Levski (Ognyanovo) - Mesta 1929 (Hadzhidimovo) 1:3 (0:1) Koprivlen (Koprivlen) - Pirin 1912 (Gotse Delchev) 0:2 (0:1) in Godlevo: Uragan 1970 (Gorno Draglishte) - Strela 2003 (Valkosel) 3:8 Breznitsa (Breznitsa) - Cherveno zname (Kochan) 4:2 Bansko team II (Bansko) bye Round 12 26 November 2023, Sunday, 15:00 EET: in Blatska: Strela 2003 (Valkosel) - Breznitsa (Breznitsa) 0:1 Pirin 1912 (Gotse Delchev) - Uragan 1970 (G.Draglishte) 3:0 awd Mesta 1929 (Hadzhidimovo) - Koprivlen (Koprivlen) 4:0 Planinets (Godlevo) - Levski (Ognyanovo) postponed OFK Belitsa (Belitsa) - Debren (Debren) postponed Bansko team II (Bansko) - Pirin 1941 II (Razlog) 3:0 11 February 2024, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Planinets (Godlevo) - Levski (Ognyanovo) 1:6 Cherveno zname (Kochan) bye Round 13 3 December 2023, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Debren (Debren) - Bansko team II (Bansko) 3:0 awd * * - the visitors don't show up. Levski (Ognyanovo) - OFK Belitsa (Belitsa) 3:0 Koprivlen (Koprivlen) - Planinets (Godlevo) 4:1 in Godlevo: Uragan 1970 (G.Draglishte) - Mesta 1929 (Hadzhidimovo) 3:11 (0:6) Breznitsa (Breznitsa) - Pirin 1912 (Gotse Delchev) 2:4 (1:4) Cherveno zname (Kochan) - Strela 2003 (Valkosel) 3:3 Pirin 1941 II (Razlog) bye Round 9 - postponed matches 10 December 2023, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Bansko team II (Bansko) - Planinets (Godlevo) 3:3 Pirin 1941 II (Razlog) - Mesta 1929 (Hadzhidimovo) 0:3 Debren (Debren) - Pirin 1912 (Gotse Delchev) 2:3 (1:0) Levski (Ognyanovo) - Strela 2003 (Valkosel) 3:0 in Godlevo: Uragan 1970 (Gorno Draglishte) - Breznitsa (Breznitsa) 0:3 Round 12 - postponed match 11 February 2024, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Planinets (Godlevo) - Levski (Ognyanovo) 1:6 Round 5 - postponed match 18 February 2024, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Planinets (Godlevo) - Pirin 1912 (Gotse Delchev) 2:6 (1:3) Round 7 - postponed match 18 February 2024, Sunday, 14:00 EET: OFK Belitsa (Belitsa) - Mesta 1929 (Hadzhidimovo) 0:3 Round 9 - postponed match 18 February 2024, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Koprivlen (Koprivlen) - Cherveno zname (Kochan) 1:1 Round 14 25 February 2024, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Cherveno zname (Kochan) - Pirin 1912 (Gotse Delchev) 1:7 (0:3) Breznitsa (Breznitsa) - Mesta 1929 (Hadzhidimovo) 0:0 in Godlevo: Uragan 1970 (Gorno Draglishte) - Planinets (Godlevo) 1:9 Koprivlen (Koprivlen) - OFK Belitsa (Belitsa) 1:1 Levski (Ognyanovo) - Bansko team II (Bansko) postponed Debren (Debren) - Pirin 1941 II (Razlog) 3:0 awd * * - the visitors don't show up. Strela 2003 (Valkosel) bye Round 15 3 March 2024, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Pirin 1941 II (Razlog) - Levski (Ognyanovo) 0:3 awd Bansko team II (Bansko) - Koprivlen (Koprivlen) 2:1 OFK Belitsa (Belitsa) - Uragan 1970 (Gorno Draglishte) postponed Planinets (Godlevo) - Breznitsa (Breznitsa) 3:0 Mesta 1929 (Hadzhidimovo) - Cherveno zname (Kochan) 3:0 Pirin 1912 (Gotse Delchev) - Strela 2003 (Valkosel) 5:1 Debren (Debren) bye Round 16 10 March 2024, Sunday, 15:00 EET: in Blatska: Strela 2003 (Valkosel) - Mesta 1929 (Hadzhidimovo) 0:2 Cherveno zname (Kochan) - Planinets (Godlevo) 2:0 Breznitsa (Breznitsa) - OFK Belitsa (Belitsa) postponed in Godlevo: Uragan 1970 (G.Draglishte) - Bansko team II (Bansko) postponed Koprivlen (Koprivlen) - Pirin 1941 II (Razlog) 3:1 Levski (Ognyanovo) - Debren (Debren) 4:1 Pirin 1912 (Gotse Delchev) bye Round 17 17 March 2024, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Debren (Debren) - Koprivlen (Koprivlen) 5:0 awd * * - abandoned in 25' at 2:0 after a player from the visitors attacks the referee. Pirin 1941 II (Razlog) - Uragan 1970 (Gorno Draglishte) 7:0 Bansko team II (Bansko) - Breznitsa (Breznitsa) 0:1 OFK Belitsa (Belitsa) - Cherveno zname (Kochan) 4:0 Planinets (Godlevo) - Strela 2003 (Valkosel) 4:2 Mesta 1929 (Hadzhidimovo) - Pirin 1912 (Gotse Delchev) 0:0 Levski (Ognyanovo) bye Round 18 24 March 2024, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Pirin 1912 (Gotse Delchev) - Planinets (Godlevo) 3:0 awd * * - the visitors don't show up. in Blatska: Strela 2003 (Valkosel) - OFK Belitsa (Belitsa) 3:1 Cherveno zname (Kochan) - Bansko team II (Bansko) 1:1 Breznitsa (Breznitsa) - Pirin 1941 II (Razlog) 3:0 in Godlevo: Uragan 1970 (Gorno Draglishte) - Debren (Debren) 1:8 Koprivlen (Koprivlen) - Levski (Ognyanovo) 2:4 Mesta 1929 (Hadzhidimovo) bye Round 19 31 March 2024, Sunday, 15:00 EEST: Levski (Ognyanovo) - Uragan 1970 (Gorno Draglishte) 8:1 Debren (Debren) - Breznitsa (Breznitsa) 2:1 Pirin 1941 II (Razlog) - Cherveno zname (Kochan) 1:1 Bansko team II (Bansko) - Strela 2003 (Valkosel) 3:1 OFK Belitsa (Belitsa) - Pirin 1912 (Gotse Delchev) 1:4 Planinets (Godlevo) - Mesta 1929 (Hadzhidimovo) 0:3 awd Koprivlen (Koprivlen) bye Round 20 7 April 2024, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Mesta 1929 (Hadzhidimovo) - OFK Belitsa (Belitsa) 3:0 Pirin 1912 (Gotse Delchev) - Bansko team II (Bansko) 3:0 awd * * - the visitors don't show up. in Blatska: Strela 2003 (Valkosel) - Pirin 1941 II (Razlog) postponed Cherveno zname (Kochan) - Debren (Debren) 1:2 Breznitsa (Breznitsa) - Levski (Ognyanovo) postponed in Godlevo: Uragan 1970 (Gorno Draglishte) - Koprivlen (Koprivlen) 1:7 Planinets (Godlevo) bye Round 21 14 April 2024, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Koprivlen (Koprivlen) - Breznitsa (Breznitsa) - Levski (Ognyanovo) - Cherveno zname (Kochan) - Debren (Debren) - Strela 2003 (Valkosel) - Pirin 1941 II (Razlog) - Pirin 1912 (Gotse Delchev) - Bansko team II (Bansko) - Mesta 1929 (Hadzhidimovo) - OFK Belitsa (Belitsa) - Planinets (Godlevo) - Uragan 1970 (Gorno Draglishte) bye Round 22 21 April 2024, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Planinets (Godlevo) - Bansko team II (Bansko) - Mesta 1929 (Hadzhidimovo) - Pirin 1941 II (Razlog) - Pirin 1912 (Gotse Delchev) - Debren (Debren) - in Blatska: Strela 2003 (Valkosel) - Levski (Ognyanovo) - Cherveno zname (Kochan) - Koprivlen (Koprivlen) - Breznitsa (Breznitsa) - Uragan 1970 (Gorno Draglishte) - OFK Belitsa (Belitsa) bye Round 23 28 April 2024, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: in Godlevo: Uragan 1970 (G.Draglishte) - Cherveno zname (Kochan) - Koprivlen (Koprivlen) - Strela 2003 (Valkosel) - Levski (Ognyanovo) - Pirin 1912 (Gotse Delchev) - Debren (Debren) - Mesta 1929 (Hadzhidimovo) - Pirin 1941 II (Razlog) - Planinets (Godlevo) - Bansko team II (Bansko) - OFK Belitsa (Belitsa) - Breznitsa (Breznitsa) bye Round 24 12 May 2024, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: OFK Belitsa (Belitsa) - Pirin 1941 II (Razlog) - Planinets (Godlevo) - Debren (Debren) - Mesta 1929 (Hadzhidimovo) - Levski (Ognyanovo) - Pirin 1912 (Gotse Delchev) - Koprivlen (Koprivlen) - in Blatska: Strela 2003 (Valkosel) - Uragan 1970 (Gorno Draglishte) - Cherveno zname (Kochan) - Breznitsa (Breznitsa) - Bansko team II (Bansko) bye Round 25 19 May 2024, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Breznitsa (Breznitsa) - Strela 2003 (Valkosel) - in Godlevo: Uragan 1970 (G.Draglishte) - Pirin 1912 (Gotse Delchev) - Koprivlen (Koprivlen) - Mesta 1929 (Hadzhidimovo) - Levski (Ognyanovo) - Planinets (Godlevo) - Debren (Debren) - OFK Belitsa (Belitsa) - Pirin 1941 II (Razlog) - Bansko team II (Bansko) - Cherveno zname (Kochan) bye Round 26 26 May 2024, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Bansko team II (Bansko) - Debren (Debren) - OFK Belitsa (Belitsa) - Levski (Ognyanovo) - Planinets (Godlevo) - Koprivlen (Koprivlen) - Mesta 1929 (Hadzhidimovo) - Uragan 1970 (G.Draglishte) - Pirin 1912 (Gotse Delchev) - Breznitsa (Breznitsa) - in Blatska: Strela 2003 (Valkosel) - Cherveno zname (Kochan) - Pirin 1941 II (Razlog) bye
Results grid
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. 13. ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Pirin 1912 (Gotse Delchev) XXX 2:0 4:1 -:- -:- 3:0* 4:1 3:0* 5:1 -:- 7:1 7:1 3:0* 2. Mesta 1929 (Hadzhidimovo) 0:0 XXX -:- 0:0 1:0 3:0 3:0 2:0 3:0 4:0 3:0 -:- -:- 3. Levski (Ognyanovo) -:- 1:3 XXX 4:1 3:0 -:- 3:0 -:- 3:0 2:1 -:- 4:1 8:1 4. Debren (Debren) 2:3 -:- 2:1 XXX 2:1 1:1 -:- 3:0* -:- 5:0* 3:0 3:0* 9:0 5. Breznitsa (Breznitsa) 2:4 0:0 -:- 4:3 XXX 0:1 -:- 4:0 -:- 2:0 4:2 3:0 -:- 6. Planinets (Godlevo) 2:6 0:3* 1:6 -:- 3:0 XXX 3:1 -:- 4:2 -:- 6:3 3:0 4:0 7. OFK Belitsa (Belitsa) 1:4 0:3 -:- -:- 3:1 -:- XXX 2:3 5:0 2:0 4:0 -:- -:- 8. Bansko team II (Bansko) 0:9 -:- 0:4 -:- 0:1 3:3 -:- XXX 3:1 2:1 4:1 3:0 1:1 9. Strela 2003 (Valkosel) 1:4 0:2 -:- 3:0 0:1 1:0 3:1 4:1 XXX 5:1 -:- -:- -:- 10. Koprivlen (Koprivlen) 0:2 -:- 2:4 2:2 -:- 4:1 1:1 0:2 -:- XXX 1:1 3:1 5:0 11. Cherveno zname (Kochan) 1:7 1:2 -:- 1:2 -:- 2:0 0:6* 1:1 3:3 -:- XXX 5:0 3:0 12. Pirin 1941 II (Razlog) -:- 0:3 0:3* 1:1 0:3* -:- 0:3 -:- 7:4 3:0 1:1 XXX 7:0 13. Uragan 1970 (Gorno Draglishte) -:- 3:11 0:2 1:8 0:3 1:9 1:8 -:- 3:8 1:7 -:- 3:3 XXX ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top

Finals

top


B OG Blagoevgrad

Podgrupa "Struma"

| Results grid | Rankings |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 |
        | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 |

                           Current matches:

20 April 2024, Saturday, 16:00 EEST / Round 19:
in Karnalovo:
Strela (Petrich) - Kalabak (Samuilovo)                     - 
Gradeshnitsa (D.Gradeshn.) - Struma 1948 (Marikostinovo)   - 
FK Sportist 1959 (Padesh) - Sportist 2022 (Struma)         - 
Yavornitsa (Yavornitsa) - Granichar 2022 (Logodazh)        - 
Izstrebitel 2020 (Novo Delchevo) - Podgorets (Kolarovo)    - 
Ograzhden 1955 (Parvomay) - Uragan (Mihnevo)               - 

                           Standings:                    

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. FK Sportist 1959 (Padesh) 17 13 2 2 76:20 41 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2. Ograzhden 1955 (Parvomay) 17 13 0 4 69:23 39 [-] 3. Izstrebitel 2020 (Novo Delchevo) 17 11 1 5 39:24 34 4. Yavornitsa (Yavornitsa) 16 10 1 5 45:34 31 5. Struma 1948 (Marikostinovo) 17 9 2 6 43:32 29 [1 1 0 6:5 4] 6. Podgorets (Kolarovo) 16 9 2 5 52:29 29 [0 1 1 5:6 1] 7. Kalabak (Samuilovo) 17 9 1 7 44:32 28 8. Granichar 2022 (Logodazh) 17 6 3 8 32:31 21 9. Uragan (Mihnevo) 17 5 5 7 36:42 20 10. Gradeshnitsa (Dolna Gradeshnitsa) 17 3 3 11 27:63 12 11. Sportist 2022 (Struma) 17 2 0 15 16:65 6 12. Strela (Petrich) 17 1 0 16 25:109 3
Notes - Ograzhden 1955 (Parvomay), 13th in A OG "Struma" last season; is relegated to B OG "Struma". - Levunovo 2014 (Levunovo), 1st in B OG "Struma" last season; is promoted to A OG "Struma". - Granichar 2022 (Logodazh) plays its home games in Riltsi unless noted otherwise. - Strela (Petrich) plays its home games in Karnalovo unless noted otherwise. Round 1 2 September 2023, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Sportist 2022 (Struma) - Kalabak (Samuilovo) 0:3 awd * * - initially postponed, then awarded. in Riltsi: Granichar 2022 (Logodazh) - Struma 1948 (Marikostinovo) 3:0 Podgorets (Kolarovo) - Strela (Petrich) 10:1 (3:1) Uragan (Mihnevo) - Gradeshnitsa (Dolna Gradeshnitsa) 1:1 (1:0) Ograzhden 1955 (Parvomay) - FK Sportist 1959 (Padesh) 3:2 (3:0) Izstrebitel 2020 (ND) - Yavornitsa (Yavornitsa) postponed 17 February 2024, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Izstrebitel 2020 (ND) - Yavornitsa (Yavornitsa) 3:1 Round 2 9 September 2023, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Kalabak (Samuilovo) - Yavornitsa (Yavornitsa) 7:0 FK Sportist 1959 (Padesh) - Izstrebitel 2020 (ND) 5:0 Gradeshnitsa (D.Gradeshn.) - Ograzhden 1955 (Parvomay) postponed in Karnalovo: Strela (Petrich) - Uragan (Mihnevo) 2:4 Struma 1948 (Marikostinovo) - Podgorets (Kolarovo) 5:4 Sportist 2022 (Struma) - Granichar 2022 (Logodazh) 2:1 2 December 2023, Saturday, 15:00 EET: Gradeshnitsa (D.Gradeshn.) - Ograzhden 1955 (Parvomay) 1:4 Round 3 16 September 2023, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: in Riltsi: Granichar 2022 (Logodazh) - Kalabak (Samuilovo) 1:1 Podgorets (Kolarovo) - Sportist 2022 (Struma) 3:0 Uragan (Mihnevo) - Struma 1948 (Marikostinovo) 2:4 Ograzhden 1955 (Parvomay) - Strela (Petrich) 8:1 Izstrebitel 2020 (ND) - Gradeshnitsa (D.Gradeshn.) 7:0 Yavornitsa (Yavornitsa) - FK Sportist 1959 (Padesh) 2:2 Round 4 23 September 2023, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Kalabak (Samuilovo) - FK Sportist 1959 (Padesh) postponed Gradeshnitsa (D.Gradeshn.) - Yavornitsa (Yavornitsa) 2:3 in Karnalovo: Strela (Petrich) - Izstrebitel 2020 (Novo Delchevo) 0:3 Struma 1948 (Marikostinovo) - Ograzhden 1955 (Parvomay) 1:3 Sportist 2022 (Struma) - Uragan (Mihnevo) 4:5 in Riltsi: Granichar 2022 (Logodazh) - Podgorets (Kolarovo) 2:4 17 February 2024, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Kalabak (Samuilovo) - FK Sportist 1959 (Padesh) 1:6 (0:4) Round 5 30 September 2023, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Podgorets (Kolarovo) - Kalabak (Samuilovo) 0:3 Uragan (Mihnevo) - Granichar 2022 (Logodazh) 1:1 Ograzhden 1955 (Parvomay) - Sportist 2022 (Struma) 9:0 Izstrebitel 2020 (ND) - Struma 1948 (Marikostinovo) 1:0 Yavornitsa (Yavornitsa) - Strela (Petrich) 10:2 FK Sportist 1959 (Padesh) - Gradeshnitsa (D.Gradeshn.) 9:1 Round 6 7 October 2023, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Kalabak (Samuilovo) - Gradeshnitsa (Dolna Gradeshnitsa) 4:2 in Karnalovo: Strela (Petrich) - FK Sportist 1959 (Padesh) 2:5 Struma 1948 (Marikostinovo) - Yavornitsa (Yavornitsa) postponed Sportist 2022 (Struma) - Izstrebitel 2020 (ND) 1:2 in Riltsi: Granichar 2022 (Logodazh) - Ograzhden 1955 (Parvomay) 0:4 Podgorets (Kolarovo) - Uragan (Mihnevo) 5:1 24 February 2024, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Struma 1948 (Marikostinovo) - Yavornitsa (Yavornitsa) 3:1 Round 7 14 October 2023, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Uragan (Mihnevo) - Kalabak (Samuilovo) 0:1 Ograzhden 1955 (Parvomay) - Podgorets (Kolarovo) 2:1 Izstrebitel 2020 (ND) - Granichar 2022 (Logodazh) 2:0 Yavornitsa (Yavornitsa) - Sportist 2022 (Struma) 3:0 FK Sportist 1959 (Padesh) - Struma 1948 (Marikostinovo) 2:0 Gradeshnitsa (Dolna Gradeshnitsa) - Strela (Petrich) 6:0 Round 8 21 October 2023, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Kalabak (Samuilovo) - Strela (Petrich) 5:2 Struma 1948 (Marikostinovo) - Gradeshnitsa (D.Gradeshn.) 3:0 Sportist 2022 (Struma) - FK Sportist 1959 (Padesh) 1:7 in Riltsi: Granichar 2022 (Logodazh) - Yavornitsa (Yavornitsa) 2:4 Podgorets (Kolarovo) - Izstrebitel 2020 (Novo Delchevo) 3:1 Uragan (Mihnevo) - Ograzhden 1955 (Parvomay) 5:3 Round 9 4 November 2023, Saturday, 15:00 EET: Ograzhden 1955 (Parvomay) - Kalabak (Samuilovo) postponed Izstrebitel 2020 (Novo Delchevo) - Uragan (Mihnevo) postponed Yavornitsa (Yavornitsa) - Podgorets (Kolarovo) postponed FK Sportist 1959 (Padesh) - Granichar 2022 (Logodazh) postponed Gradeshnitsa (D.Gradeshn.) - Sportist 2022 (Struma) postponed in Karnalovo: Strela (Petrich) - Struma 1948 (Marikostinovo) postponed 25 November 2023, Saturday, 15:00 EET: Ograzhden 1955 (Parvomay) - Kalabak (Samuilovo) 3:0 Izstrebitel 2020 (Novo Delchevo) - Uragan (Mihnevo) 2:0 Yavornitsa (Yavornitsa) - Podgorets (Kolarovo) postponed FK Sportist 1959 (Padesh) - Granichar 2022 (Logodazh) postponed Gradeshnitsa (D.Gradeshn.) - Sportist 2022 (Struma) 3:0 in Karnalovo: Strela (Petrich) - Struma 1948 (Marikostinovo) 3:7 24 February 2024, Saturday, 14:00 EET: FK Sportist 1959 (Padesh) - Granichar 2022 (Logodazh) 1:1 Round 10 11 November 2023, Saturday, 15:00 EET: Kalabak (Samuilovo) - Struma 1948 (Marikostinovo) 5:1 Sportist 2022 (Struma) - Strela (Petrich) 0:3 in Riltsi: Granichar 2022 (Logodazh) - Gradeshnitsa (D.Gradeshn.) 6:1 Podgorets (Kolarovo) - FK Sportist 1959 (Padesh) 4:2 Uragan (Mihnevo) - Yavornitsa (Yavornitsa) 0:2 Ograzhden 1955 (Parvomay) - Izstrebitel 2020 (ND) 2:3 Round 11 18 November 2023, Saturday, 15:00 EET: Izstrebitel 2020 (Novo Delchevo) - Kalabak (Samuilovo) 1:0 Yavornitsa (Yavornitsa) - Ograzhden 1955 (Parvomay) 2:0 FK Sportist 1959 (Padesh) - Uragan (Mihnevo) 3:0 Gradeshnitsa (D.Gradeshn.) - Podgorets (Kolarovo) 2:1 in Karnalovo: Strela (Petrich) - Granichar 2022 (Logodazh) 0:3 Struma 1948 (Marikostinovo) - Sportist 2022 (Struma) 3:0 Round 9 - postponed matches 25 November 2023, Saturday, 15:00 EET: Ograzhden 1955 (Parvomay) - Kalabak (Samuilovo) 3:0 Izstrebitel 2020 (Novo Delchevo) - Uragan (Mihnevo) 2:0 Yavornitsa (Yavornitsa) - Podgorets (Kolarovo) postponed FK Sportist 1959 (Padesh) - Granichar 2022 (Logodazh) postponed Gradeshnitsa (D.Gradeshn.) - Sportist 2022 (Struma) 3:0 in Karnalovo: Strela (Petrich) - Struma 1948 (Marikostinovo) 3:7 Round 2 - postponed match 2 December 2023, Saturday, 15:00 EET: Gradeshnitsa (D.Gradeshn.) - Ograzhden 1955 (Parvomay) 1:4 Round 1 - postponed match 17 February 2024, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Izstrebitel 2020 (ND) - Yavornitsa (Yavornitsa) 3:1 Round 4 - postponed match 17 February 2024, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Kalabak (Samuilovo) - FK Sportist 1959 (Padesh) 1:6 (0:4) Round 6 - postponed match 24 February 2024, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Struma 1948 (Marikostinovo) - Yavornitsa (Yavornitsa) 3:1 Round 9 - postponed match 24 February 2024, Saturday, 14:00 EET: FK Sportist 1959 (Padesh) - Granichar 2022 (Logodazh) 1:1 Round 12 2 March 2024, Saturday, 15:00 EET: Kalabak (Samuilovo) - Sportist 2022 (Struma) 3:2 Struma 1948 (Marikostinovo) - Granichar 2022 (Logodazh) 3:1 in Karnalovo: Strela (Petrich) - Podgorets (Kolarovo) 0:5 Gradeshnitsa (Dolna Gradeshnitsa) - Uragan (Mihnevo) 5:5 FK Sportist 1959 (Padesh) - Ograzhden 1955 (Parvomay) 2:1 Yavornitsa (Yavornitsa) - Izstrebitel 2020 (ND) 3:0 Round 13 9 March 2024, Saturday, 15:00 EET: Yavornitsa (Yavornitsa) - Kalabak (Samuilovo) 4:3 Izstrebitel 2020 (ND) - FK Sportist 1959 (Padesh) 1:3 Ograzhden 1955 (Parvomay) - Gradeshnitsa (D.Gradeshn.) 7:0 Uragan (Mihnevo) - Strela (Petrich) 5:2 Podgorets (Kolarovo) - Struma 1948 (Marikostinovo) 1:1 in Riltsi: Granichar 2022 (Logodazh) - Sportist 2022 (Struma) 4:1 Round 14 16 March 2024, Saturday, 15:00 EET: Kalabak (Samuilovo) - Granichar 2022 (Logodazh) 2:3 Sportist 2022 (Struma) - Podgorets (Kolarovo) 5:4 Struma 1948 (Marikostinovo) - Uragan (Mihnevo) 2:2 in Karnalovo: Strela (Petrich) - Ograzhden 1955 (Parvomay) 2:12 Gradeshnitsa (D.Gradeshn.) - Izstrebitel 2020 (ND) 1:1 FK Sportist 1959 (Padesh) - Yavornitsa (Yavornitsa) 4:0 Round 15 23 March 2024, Saturday, 15:00 EET: FK Sportist 1959 (Padesh) - Kalabak (Samuilovo) 3:0 awd * * - the visitors don't show up. Yavornitsa (Yavornitsa) - Gradeshnitsa (D.Gradeshn.) 3:0 awd * * - the visitors don't show up. Izstrebitel 2020 (Novo Delchevo) - Strela (Petrich) 5:1 Ograzhden 1955 (Parvomay) - Struma 1948 (Marikostinovo) 3:2 Uragan (Mihnevo) - Sportist 2022 (Struma) 3:0 Podgorets (Kolarovo) - Granichar 2022 (Logodazh) 2:0 Round 16 30 March 2024, Saturday, 15:00 EET: Kalabak (Samuilovo) - Podgorets (Kolarovo) 2:3 in Riltsi: Granichar 2022 (Logodazh) - Uragan (Mihnevo) 3:0 Sportist 2022 (Struma) - Ograzhden 1955 (Parvomay) 0:2 Struma 1948 (Marikostinovo) - Izstrebitel 2020 (ND) 4:0 in Karnalovo: Strela (Petrich) - Yavornitsa (Yavornitsa) 2:6 Gradeshnitsa (D.Gradeshn.) - FK Sportist 1959 (Padesh) 1:5 Round 17 6 April 2024, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Gradeshnitsa (Dolna Gradeshnitsa) - Kalabak (Samuilovo) 1:4 FK Sportist 1959 (Padesh) - Strela (Petrich) 15:2 Yavornitsa (Yavornitsa) - Struma 1948 (Marikostinovo) 1:4 Izstrebitel 2020 (ND) - Sportist 2022 (Struma) 7:0 Ograzhden 1955 (Parvomay) - Granichar 2022 (Logodazh) 3:1 Uragan (Mihnevo) - Podgorets (Kolarovo) 2:2 Round 18 13 April 2024, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Kalabak (Samuilovo) - Uragan (Mihnevo) - Podgorets (Kolarovo) - Ograzhden 1955 (Parvomay) - in Riltsi: Granichar 2022 (Logodazh) - Izstrebitel 2020 (ND) - Sportist 2022 (Struma) - Yavornitsa (Yavornitsa) - Struma 1948 (Marikostinovo) - FK Sportist 1959 (Padesh) - in Karnalovo: Strela (Petrich) - Gradeshnitsa (Dolna Gradeshnitsa) - Round 19 20 April 2024, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: in Karnalovo: Strela (Petrich) - Kalabak (Samuilovo) - Gradeshnitsa (D.Gradeshn.) - Struma 1948 (Marikostinovo) - FK Sportist 1959 (Padesh) - Sportist 2022 (Struma) - Yavornitsa (Yavornitsa) - Granichar 2022 (Logodazh) - Izstrebitel 2020 (Novo Delchevo) - Podgorets (Kolarovo) - Ograzhden 1955 (Parvomay) - Uragan (Mihnevo) - Round 20 27 April 2024, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Kalabak (Samuilovo) - Ograzhden 1955 (Parvomay) - Uragan (Mihnevo) - Izstrebitel 2020 (Novo Delchevo) - Podgorets (Kolarovo) - Yavornitsa (Yavornitsa) - in Riltsi: Granichar 2022 (Logodazh) - FK Sportist 1959 (Padesh) - Sportist 2022 (Struma) - Gradeshnitsa (D.Gradeshn.) - Struma 1948 (Marikostinovo) - Strela (Petrich) - Round 21 11 May 2024, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Struma 1948 (Marikostinovo) - Kalabak (Samuilovo) - in Karnalovo: Strela (Petrich) - Sportist 2022 (Struma) - Gradeshnitsa (D.Gradeshn.) - Granichar 2022 (Logodazh) - FK Sportist 1959 (Padesh) - Podgorets (Kolarovo) - Yavornitsa (Yavornitsa) - Uragan (Mihnevo) - Izstrebitel 2020 (ND) - Ograzhden 1955 (Parvomay) - Round 22 18 May 2024, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Kalabak (Samuilovo) - Izstrebitel 2020 (Novo Delchevo) - Ograzhden 1955 (Parvomay) - Yavornitsa (Yavornitsa) - Uragan (Mihnevo) - FK Sportist 1959 (Padesh) - Podgorets (Kolarovo) - Gradeshnitsa (D.Gradeshn.) - in Riltsi: Granichar 2022 (Logodazh) - Strela (Petrich) - Sportist 2022 (Struma) - Struma 1948 (Marikostinovo) -
Results grid
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. FK Sportist 1959 (Padesh) XXX 2:1 5:0 4:0 2:0 -:- 3:0* 1:1 3:0 9:1 -:- 15:2 2. Ograzhden 1955 (Parvomay) 3:2 XXX 2:3 -:- 3:2 2:1 3:0 3:1 -:- 7:0 9:0 8:1 3. Izstrebitel 2020 (Novo Delchevo) 1:3 -:- XXX 3:1 1:0 -:- 1:0 2:0 2:0 7:0 7:0 5:1 4. Yavornitsa (Yavornitsa) 2:2 2:0 3:0 XXX 1:4 -:- 4:3 -:- -:- 3:0* 3:0 10:2 5. Struma 1948 (Marikostinovo) -:- 1:3 4:0 3:1 XXX 5:4 -:- 3:1 2:2 3:0 3:0 -:- 6. Podgorets (Kolarovo) 4:2 -:- 3:1 -:- 1:1 XXX 0:3 2:0 5:1 -:- 3:0 10:1 7. Kalabak (Samuilovo) 1:6 -:- -:- 7:0 5:1 2:3 XXX 2:3 -:- 4:2 3:2 5:2 8. Granichar 2022 (Logodazh) -:- 0:4 -:- 2:4 3:0 2:4 1:1 XXX 3:0 6:1 4:1 -:- 9. Uragan (Mihnevo) -:- 5:3 -:- 0:2 2:4 2:2 0:1 1:1 XXX 1:1 3:0 5:2 10. Gradeshnitsa (Dolna Gradeshnitsa) 1:5 1:4 1:1 2:3 -:- 2:1 1:4 -:- 5:5 XXX 3:0 6:0 11. Sportist 2022 (Struma) 1:7 0:2 1:2 -:- -:- 5:4 0:3* 2:1 4:5 -:- XXX 0:3 12. Strela (Petrich) 2:5 2:12 0:3 2:6 3:7 0:5 -:- 0:3 2:4 -:- -:- XXX -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top

B OG Blagoevgrad

Podgrupa "Mesta" iztok

| Results grid | Rankings |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 |
        | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 |

                           Current matches:

20 April 2024, Saturday, 16:00 EEST / Round 16:
Varbitsa 2008 (Oreshe) - Gorno Dryanovo 2022 (G.Dr.)       - 
Slashten 2007 (Slashten) - Spartak (Dolno Dryanovo)        - 
Bistritsa 2008 (Ablanitsa) - FK Tuhovishta (Tuhovishta)    - 
Kochan (Kochan) - Balkan (Krushevo)                        - 

                           Standings:                    

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Slashten 2007 (Slashten) 12 10 1 1 47:9 31 2. FK Tuhovishta (Tuhovishta) 12 9 0 3 42:20 27 3. Varbitsa 2008 (Oreshe) 10 8 0 2 41:10 24 4. Kochan (Kochan) 12 7 2 3 33:32 23 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 5. Pletena (Pletena) 13 7 1 5 38:22 22 6. Spartak (Dolno Dryanovo) 11 4 1 6 26:21 13 [+] 7. Gorno Dryanovo 2022 (G.Dryanovo) 13 3 2 8 15:43 11 8. Bistritsa 2008 (Ablanitsa) 12 2 1 9 6:41 7 9. Balkan (Krushevo) 13 0 0 13 12:62 0
Notes - Spartak (Dolno Dryanovo) joins the group. - Balkan (Krushevo) plays its home games in Oreshe unless noted otherwise. - Gorno Dryanovo 2022 (Gorno Dryanovo) plays its home games in Ognyanovo unless noted otherwise. Round 1 10 September 2023, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Slashten 2007 (Slashten) - Kochan (Kochan) 10:0 Varbitsa 2008 (Oreshe) - Balkan (Krushevo) 6:1 Pletena (Pletena) - FK Tuhovishta (Tuhovishta) 3:1 in Ognyanovo: Gorno Dryanovo 2022 (G.Dr.) - Spartak (Dolno Dryanovo) 1:2 Bistritsa 2008 (Ablanitsa) bye Round 2 17 September 2023, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: FK Tuhovishta (Tuhovishta) - Gorno Dryanovo 2022 (G.Dr.) 10:1 in Oreshe: Balkan (Krushevo) - Pletena (Pletena) 1:5 Kochan (Kochan) - Varbitsa 2008 (Oreshe) postponed Bistritsa 2008 (Ablanitsa) - Slashten 2007 (Slashten) 0:1 Spartak (Dolno Dryanovo) bye Round 3 24 September 2023, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Varbitsa 2008 (Oreshe) - Bistritsa 2008 (Ablanitsa) 7:0 Pletena (Pletena) - Kochan (Kochan) 6:0 in Ognyanovo: Gorno Dryanovo 2022 (G.Dryanovo) - Balkan (Krushevo) 1:0 Spartak (Dolno Dryanovo) - FK Tuhovishta (Tuhovishta) 2:3 Slashten 2007 (Slashten) bye Round 4 1 October 2023, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: in Oreshe: Balkan (Krushevo) - Spartak (Dolno Dryanovo) 1:9 Kochan (Kochan) - Gorno Dryanovo 2022 (Gorno Dryanovo) 5:2 Bistritsa 2008 (Ablanitsa) - Pletena (Pletena) 0:3 Slashten 2007 (Slashten) - Varbitsa 2008 (Oreshe) 3:2 FK Tuhovishta (Tuhovishta) bye Round 5 8 October 2023, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Pletena (Pletena) - Slashten 2007 (Slashten) postponed in Ognyanovo: Gorno Dryanovo 2022 (G.Dr.) - Bistritsa 2008 (Ablanitsa) 4:1 Spartak (Dolno Dryanovo) - Kochan (Kochan) 0:3 awd * * - initially 4:1, then awarded 0:3 against Spartak for not providing proper medical personnel for the game. FK Tuhovishta (Tuhovishta) - Balkan (Krushevo) 11:3 24 February 2024, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Pletena (Pletena) - Slashten 2007 (Slashten) 1:2 Varbitsa 2008 (Oreshe) bye Round 6 15 October 2023, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Kochan (Kochan) - FK Tuhovishta (Tuhovishta) 3:2 Bistritsa 2008 (Ablanitsa) - Spartak (Dolno Dryanovo) 1:0 Slashten 2007 (Slashten) - Gorno Dryanovo 2022 (G.Dr.) 6:0 Varbitsa 2008 (Oreshe) - Pletena (Pletena) 4:0 Balkan (Krushevo) bye Round 7 22 October 2023, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: in Ognyanovo: Gorno Dryanovo 2022 (G.Dr.) - Varbitsa 2008 (Oreshe) 1:5 Spartak (Dolno Dryanovo) - Slashten 2007 (Slashten) 1:2 FK Tuhovishta (Tuhovishta) - Bistritsa 2008 (Ablanitsa) 6:1 in Oreshe: Balkan (Krushevo) - Kochan (Kochan) 0:1 Pletena (Pletena) bye Round 8 5 November 2023, Sunday, 11:00 EET: Bistritsa 2008 (Ablanitsa) - Balkan (Krushevo) postponed Slashten 2007 (Slashten) - FK Tuhovishta (Tuhovishta) postponed Varbitsa 2008 (Oreshe) - Spartak (Dolno Dryanovo) postponed Pletena (Pletena) - Gorno Dryanovo 2022 (G.Dryanovo) postponed 19 November 2023, Sunday, 11:00 EET: Bistritsa 2008 (Ablanitsa) - Balkan (Krushevo) 2:1 Slashten 2007 (Slashten) - FK Tuhovishta (Tuhovishta) 6:0 Varbitsa 2008 (Oreshe) - Spartak (Dolno Dryanovo) annulled * * - abandoned at both teams' fault. Pletena (Pletena) - Gorno Dryanovo 2022 (G.Dryanovo) 6:0 Kochan (Kochan) bye Round 9 12 November 2023, Sunday, 11:00 EET: Spartak (Dolno Dryanovo) - Pletena (Pletena) 2:2 FK Tuhovishta (Tuhovishta) - Varbitsa 2008 (Oreshe) 2:0 in Oreshe: Balkan (Krushevo) - Slashten 2007 (Slashten) 0:8 Kochan (Kochan) - Bistritsa 2008 (Ablanitsa) 7:0 Gorno Dryanovo 2022 (Gorno Dryanovo) bye Round 8 - postponed matches 19 November 2023, Sunday, 11:00 EET: Bistritsa 2008 (Ablanitsa) - Balkan (Krushevo) 2:1 Slashten 2007 (Slashten) - FK Tuhovishta (Tuhovishta) 6:0 Varbitsa 2008 (Oreshe) - Spartak (Dolno Dryanovo) annulled * * - abandoned at both teams' fault. Pletena (Pletena) - Gorno Dryanovo 2022 (G.Dryanovo) 6:0 Round 5 - postponed match 24 February 2024, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Pletena (Pletena) - Slashten 2007 (Slashten) 1:2 Round 10 9 March 2024, Saturday, 15:00 EET: Kochan (Kochan) - Slashten 2007 (Slashten) 1:1 in Oreshe: Balkan (Krushevo) - Varbitsa 2008 (Oreshe) 0:3 FK Tuhovishta (Tuhovishta) - Pletena (Pletena) 1:0 Spartak (Dolno Dryanovo) - Gorno Dryanovo 2022 (G.Dr.) 4:1 Bistritsa 2008 (Ablanitsa) bye Round 11 16 March 2024, Saturday, 15:00 EET: in Ognyanovo: Gorno Dryanovo 2022 (G.Dr.) - FK Tuhovishta (Tuhovishta) 0:2 Pletena (Pletena) - Balkan (Krushevo) 7:3 Varbitsa 2008 (Oreshe) - Kochan (Kochan) 7:3 Slashten 2007 (Slashten) - Bistritsa 2008 (Ablanitsa) 5:0 Spartak (Dolno Dryanovo) bye Round 12 23 March 2024, Saturday, 15:00 EET: Bistritsa 2008 (Ablanitsa) - Varbitsa 2008 (Oreshe) 0:3 Kochan (Kochan) - Pletena (Pletena) 5:2 in Oreshe: Balkan (Krushevo) - Gorno Dryanovo 2022 (G.Dryanovo) 0:2 FK Tuhovishta (Tuhovishta) - Spartak (Dolno Dryanovo) 2:0 Slashten 2007 (Slashten) bye Round 13 30 March 2024, Saturday, 15:00 EET: Spartak (Dolno Dryanovo) - Balkan (Krushevo) 5:1 in Ognyanovo: Gorno Dryanovo 2022 (Gorno Dryanovo) - Kochan (Kochan) 1:1 Pletena (Pletena) - Bistritsa 2008 (Ablanitsa) 3:0 Varbitsa 2008 (Oreshe) - Slashten 2007 (Slashten) 4:0 FK Tuhovishta (Tuhovishta) bye Round 14 6 April 2024, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Slashten 2007 (Slashten) - Pletena (Pletena) 3:0 Bistritsa 2008 (Ablanitsa) - Gorno Dryanovo 2022 (G.Dr.) 1:1 Kochan (Kochan) - Spartak (Dolno Dryanovo) 4:1 in Oreshe: Balkan (Krushevo) - FK Tuhovishta (Tuhovishta) 1:2 Varbitsa 2008 (Oreshe) bye Round 15 13 April 2024, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: FK Tuhovishta (Tuhovishta) - Kochan (Kochan) postponed Spartak (Dolno Dryanovo) - Bistritsa 2008 (Ablanitsa) - in Ognyanovo: Gorno Dryanovo 2022 (G.Dr.) - Slashten 2007 (Slashten) - Pletena (Pletena) - Varbitsa 2008 (Oreshe) - Balkan (Krushevo) bye Round 16 20 April 2024, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Varbitsa 2008 (Oreshe) - Gorno Dryanovo 2022 (G.Dr.) - Slashten 2007 (Slashten) - Spartak (Dolno Dryanovo) - Bistritsa 2008 (Ablanitsa) - FK Tuhovishta (Tuhovishta) - Kochan (Kochan) - Balkan (Krushevo) - Pletena (Pletena) bye Round 17 27 April 2024, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: in Oreshe: Balkan (Krushevo) - Bistritsa 2008 (Ablanitsa) - FK Tuhovishta (Tuhovishta) - Slashten 2007 (Slashten) - Spartak (Dolno Dryanovo) - Varbitsa 2008 (Oreshe) - in Ognyanovo: Gorno Dryanovo 2022 (G.Dryanovo) - Pletena (Pletena) - Kochan (Kochan) bye Round 18 11 May 2024, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Pletena (Pletena) - Spartak (Dolno Dryanovo) - Varbitsa 2008 (Oreshe) - FK Tuhovishta (Tuhovishta) - Slashten 2007 (Slashten) - Balkan (Krushevo) - Bistritsa 2008 (Ablanitsa) - Kochan (Kochan) - Gorno Dryanovo 2022 (Gorno Dryanovo) bye
Results grid
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Slashten 2007 (Slashten) XXX 6:0 3:2 10:0 3:0 -:- 6:0 5:0 -:- 2. FK Tuhovishta (Tuhovishta) -:- XXX 2:0 -:- 1:0 2:0 10:1 6:1 11:3 3. Varbitsa 2008 (Oreshe) 4:0 -:- XXX 7:3 4:0 --- -:- 7:0 6:1 4. Kochan (Kochan) 1:1 3:2 -:- XXX 5:2 4:1 5:2 7:0 -:- 5. Pletena (Pletena) 1:2 3:1 -:- 6:0 XXX -:- 6:0 3:0 7:3 6. Spartak (Dolno Dryanovo) 1:2 2:3 -:- 0:3* 2:2 XXX 4:1 -:- 5:1 7. Gorno Dryanovo 2022 (G.Dryanovo) -:- 0:2 1:5 1:1 -:- 1:2 XXX 4:1 1:0 8. Bistritsa 2008 (Ablanitsa) 0:1 -:- 0:3 -:- 0:3 1:0 1:1 XXX 2:1 9. Balkan (Krushevo) 0:8 1:2 0:3 0:1 1:5 1:9 0:2 -:- XXX ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top

B OG Blagoevgrad

Podgrupa "Mesta" zapad

| Results grid | Rankings |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 |
        | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 |

                           Current matches:

21 April 2024, Sunday, 11:00 EEST / Round 16:
Sadovo 2023 (Sadovo) - Minyor 2016 (Eleshnitsa)            - awd 
Kornitsa 1975 (Kornitsa) - Blatska (Blatska)               - 
Rodopa (Ribnovo) - Yunak 2015 (Banya)                      - 
Kraishte 2018 (Kraishte) - Kanina 22 (Garmen)              - 
Avangard 1973 (Bachevo) - Orelyak 1974 (Lazhnitsa)         - 

                           Standings:                    

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Blatska (Blatska) 12 11 0 1 58:12 33 2. Avangard 1973 (Bachevo) 12 10 1 1 38:8 31 [+][*] 3. Kornitsa 1975 (Kornitsa) 14 9 1 4 50:16 28 4. Orelyak 1974 (Lazhnitsa) 13 8 2 3 37:26 26 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 5. Kraishte 2018 (Kraishte) 14 6 2 6 22:28 20 6. Rodopa (Ribnovo) 14 6 1 7 28:42 19 7. Yunak 2015 (Banya) 14 5 1 8 33:37 16 8. Kanina 22 (Garmen) 14 4 1 9 27:50 13 9. Minyor 2016 (Eleshnitsa) 13 2 1 10 17:41 7 [+] 10. Sadovo 2023 (Sadovo) 14 1 0 13 6:56 3 [+][*] Removed
Notes - Levski (Ognyanovo), 1st in B OG Blagoevgrad - "Mesta" last season; is promoted to A OG Blagoevgrad - "Mesta". - Minyor 2016 (Eleshnitsa) joins the group. - On 12 December 2022 Avangard (Bachevo), suspended as a member of the BFU on 23 March 2022; is restored as Avangard 1973 (Bachevo) and joins with a team in B OG Blagoevgrad - "Mesta". - On 10 August 2023 Sadovo (Sadovo), suspended as a member of the BFU on 23 March 2022; is restored as Sadovo 2023 (Sadovo) and joins with a team in B OG Blagoevgrad - "Mesta". - On 28 March 2023 Sadovo 2023 (Sadovo) is removed from the group for a third no-show without an excusable reason. Its results still count and its opponents until the end of the season are awarded 3:0 wins. Round 1 9 September 2023, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Kraishte 2018 (Kraishte) - Sadovo 2023 (Sadovo) 3:0 awd * * - initially postponed, then awarded. Rodopa (Ribnovo) - Avangard 1973 (Bachevo) 1:3 Kornitsa 1975 (Kornitsa) - Orelyak 1974 (Lazhnitsa) 2:1 Minyor 2016 (Eleshnitsa) - Kanina 22 (Garmen) 5:2 Blatska (Blatska) - Yunak 2015 (Banya) 3:0 Round 2 16 September 2023, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Sadovo 2023 (Sadovo) - Yunak 2015 (Banya) 3:2 Kanina 22 (Garmen) - Blatska (Blatska) 0:5 Orelyak 1974 (Lazhnitsa) - Minyor 2016 (Eleshnitsa) 2:1 Avangard 1973 (Bachevo) - Kornitsa 1975 (Kornitsa) 2:0 Kraishte 2018 (Kraishte) - Rodopa (Ribnovo) 4:0 Round 3 23 September 2023, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Rodopa (Ribnovo) - Sadovo 2023 (Sadovo) 6:0 Kornitsa 1975 (Kornitsa) - Kraishte 2018 (Kraishte) 3:1 Minyor 2016 (Eleshnitsa) - Avangard 1973 (Bachevo) 0:2 Blatska (Blatska) - Orelyak 1974 (Lazhnitsa) 11:2 Yunak 2015 (Banya) - Kanina 22 (Garmen) 4:3 Round 4 30 September 2023, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Sadovo 2023 (Sadovo) - Kanina 22 (Garmen) 3:5 Orelyak 1974 (Lazhnitsa) - Yunak 2015 (Banya) 4:3 Avangard 1973 (Bachevo) - Blatska (Blatska) postponed Kraishte 2018 (Kraishte) - Minyor 2016 (Eleshnitsa) 2:1 Rodopa (Ribnovo) - Kornitsa 1975 (Kornitsa) 2:1 25 November 2023, Saturday, 15:00 EET: Avangard 1973 (Bachevo) - Blatska (Blatska) 6:0 Round 5 7 October 2023, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Kornitsa 1975 (Kornitsa) - Sadovo 2023 (Sadovo) 8:0 Minyor 2016 (Eleshnitsa) - Rodopa (Ribnovo) postponed Blatska (Blatska) - Kraishte 2018 (Kraishte) 7:0 Yunak 2015 (Banya) - Avangard 1973 (Bachevo) 2:4 Kanina 22 (Garmen) - Orelyak 1974 (Lazhnitsa) 0:3 awd * * - initially postponed, then awarded. 3 March 2024, Sunday, 11:00 EET: in Godlevo: Minyor 2016 (Eleshnitsa) - Rodopa (Ribnovo) 2:2 Round 6 14 October 2023, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Sadovo 2023 (Sadovo) - Orelyak 1974 (Lazhnitsa) 0:3 awd * * - initially postponed, then awarded. Avangard 1973 (Bachevo) - Kanina 22 (Garmen) 6:1 Kraishte 2018 (Kraishte) - Yunak 2015 (Banya) 2:1 Rodopa (Ribnovo) - Blatska (Blatska) 0:4 Kornitsa 1975 (Kornitsa) - Minyor 2016 (Eleshnitsa) 7:0 Round 7 21 October 2023, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Minyor 2016 (Eleshnitsa) - Sadovo 2023 (Sadovo) 3:0 Blatska (Blatska) - Kornitsa 1975 (Kornitsa) 3:0 Yunak 2015 (Banya) - Rodopa (Ribnovo) 7:2 Kanina 22 (Garmen) - Kraishte 2018 (Kraishte) 2:1 Orelyak 1974 (Lazhnitsa) - Avangard 1973 (Bachevo) 1:1 Round 8 4 November 2023, Saturday, 15:00 EET: Sadovo 2023 (Sadovo) - Avangard 1973 (Bachevo) postponed Kraishte 2018 (Kraishte) - Orelyak 1974 (Lazhnitsa) postponed Rodopa (Ribnovo) - Kanina 22 (Garmen) postponed Kornitsa 1975 (Kornitsa) - Yunak 2015 (Banya) postponed Minyor 2016 (Eleshnitsa) - Blatska (Blatska) postponed 18 November 2023, Saturday, 15:00 EET: Sadovo 2023 (Sadovo) - Avangard 1973 (Bachevo) 0:3 Kraishte 2018 (Kraishte) - Orelyak 1974 (Lazhnitsa) 2:2 Rodopa (Ribnovo) - Kanina 22 (Garmen) 5:1 Kornitsa 1975 (Kornitsa) - Yunak 2015 (Banya) 8:2 Minyor 2016 (Eleshnitsa) - Blatska (Blatska) 1:8 Round 9 11 November 2023, Saturday, 15:00 EET: Blatska (Blatska) - Sadovo 2023 (Sadovo) 8:0 Yunak 2015 (Banya) - Minyor 2016 (Eleshnitsa) 3:0 Kanina 22 (Garmen) - Kornitsa 1975 (Kornitsa) 1:5 Orelyak 1974 (Lazhnitsa) - Rodopa (Ribnovo) 9:2 Avangard 1973 (Bachevo) - Kraishte 2018 (Kraishte) 6:0 Round 8 - postponed matches 18 November 2023, Saturday, 15:00 EET: Sadovo 2023 (Sadovo) - Avangard 1973 (Bachevo) 0:3 Kraishte 2018 (Kraishte) - Orelyak 1974 (Lazhnitsa) 2:2 Rodopa (Ribnovo) - Kanina 22 (Garmen) 5:1 Kornitsa 1975 (Kornitsa) - Yunak 2015 (Banya) 8:2 Minyor 2016 (Eleshnitsa) - Blatska (Blatska) 1:8 Round 4 - postponed match 25 November 2023, Saturday, 15:00 EET: Avangard 1973 (Bachevo) - Blatska (Blatska) 6:0 Round 5 - postponed match 3 March 2024, Sunday, 11:00 EET: in Godlevo: Minyor 2016 (Eleshnitsa) - Rodopa (Ribnovo) 2:2 Round 10 10 March 2024, Sunday, 11:00 EET: Sadovo 2023 (Sadovo) - Kraishte 2018 (Kraishte) 0:3 Avangard 1973 (Bachevo) - Rodopa (Ribnovo) 4:0 Orelyak 1974 (Lazhnitsa) - Kornitsa 1975 (Kornitsa) 2:1 Kanina 22 (Garmen) - Minyor 2016 (Eleshnitsa) 5:3 Yunak 2015 (Banya) - Blatska (Blatska) 1:3 Round 11 17 March 2024, Sunday, 11:00 EET: Yunak 2015 (Banya) - Sadovo 2023 (Sadovo) 3:0 Blatska (Blatska) - Kanina 22 (Garmen) 5:2 Minyor 2016 (Eleshnitsa) - Orelyak 1974 (Lazhnitsa) 0:3 Kornitsa 1975 (Kornitsa) - Avangard 1973 (Bachevo) 3:0 awd * * - initially 0:2, then awarded 0:3 against Avangard 1973 for using an ineligible player. Rodopa (Ribnovo) - Kraishte 2018 (Kraishte) 2:0 Round 12 24 March 2024, Sunday, 11:00 EET: Sadovo 2023 (Sadovo) - Rodopa (Ribnovo) 0:3 awd Kraishte 2018 (Kraishte) - Kornitsa 1975 (Kornitsa) 2:2 Avangard 1973 (Bachevo) - Minyor 2016 (Eleshnitsa) postponed Orelyak 1974 (Lazhnitsa) - Blatska (Blatska) postponed Kanina 22 (Garmen) - Yunak 2015 (Banya) 2:2 Round 13 31 March 2024, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Kanina 22 (Garmen) - Sadovo 2023 (Sadovo) 3:0 awd Yunak 2015 (Banya) - Orelyak 1974 (Lazhnitsa) 3:2 Blatska (Blatska) - Avangard 1973 (Bachevo) postponed Minyor 2016 (Eleshnitsa) - Kraishte 2018 (Kraishte) 1:2 Kornitsa 1975 (Kornitsa) - Rodopa (Ribnovo) 7:0 Round 14 7 April 2024, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Sadovo 2023 (Sadovo) - Kornitsa 1975 (Kornitsa) 0:3 awd Rodopa (Ribnovo) - Minyor 2016 (Eleshnitsa) 3:0 Kraishte 2018 (Kraishte) - Blatska (Blatska) 0:1 Avangard 1973 (Bachevo) - Yunak 2015 (Banya) 1:0 Orelyak 1974 (Lazhnitsa) - Kanina 22 (Garmen) 3:0 Round 15 14 April 2024, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Orelyak 1974 (Lazhnitsa) - Sadovo 2023 (Sadovo) - awd Kanina 22 (Garmen) - Avangard 1973 (Bachevo) - Yunak 2015 (Banya) - Kraishte 2018 (Kraishte) - Blatska (Blatska) - Rodopa (Ribnovo) - Minyor 2016 (Eleshnitsa) - Kornitsa 1975 (Kornitsa) - Round 16 21 April 2024, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Sadovo 2023 (Sadovo) - Minyor 2016 (Eleshnitsa) - awd Kornitsa 1975 (Kornitsa) - Blatska (Blatska) - Rodopa (Ribnovo) - Yunak 2015 (Banya) - Kraishte 2018 (Kraishte) - Kanina 22 (Garmen) - Avangard 1973 (Bachevo) - Orelyak 1974 (Lazhnitsa) - Round 17 28 April 2024, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Avangard 1973 (Bachevo) - Sadovo 2023 (Sadovo) - awd Orelyak 1974 (Lazhnitsa) - Kraishte 2018 (Kraishte) - Kanina 22 (Garmen) - Rodopa (Ribnovo) - Yunak 2015 (Banya) - Kornitsa 1975 (Kornitsa) - Blatska (Blatska) - Minyor 2016 (Eleshnitsa) - Round 18 12 May 2024, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Sadovo 2023 (Sadovo) - Blatska (Blatska) - awd Minyor 2016 (Eleshnitsa) - Yunak 2015 (Banya) - Kornitsa 1975 (Kornitsa) - Kanina 22 (Garmen) - Rodopa (Ribnovo) - Orelyak 1974 (Lazhnitsa) - Kraishte 2018 (Kraishte) - Avangard 1973 (Bachevo) -
Results grid
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Blatska (Blatska) XXX -:- 3:0 11:2 7:0 -:- 3:0 5:2 -:- 8:0 2. Avangard 1973 (Bachevo) 6:0 XXX 2:0 -:- 6:0 4:0 1:0 6:1 -:- -:- 3. Kornitsa 1975 (Kornitsa) -:- 3:0* XXX 2:1 3:1 7:0 8:2 -:- 7:0 8:0 4. Orelyak 1974 (Lazhnitsa) -:- 1:1 2:1 XXX -:- 9:2 4:3 3:0 2:1 -:- 5. Kraishte 2018 (Kraishte) 0:1 -:- 2:2 2:2 XXX 4:0 2:1 -:- 2:1 3:0* 6. Rodopa (Ribnovo) 0:4 1:3 2:1 -:- 2:0 XXX -:- 5:1 3:0 6:0 7. Yunak 2015 (Banya) 1:3 2:4 -:- 3:2 -:- 7:2 XXX 4:3 3:0 3:0 8. Kanina 22 (Garmen) 0:5 -:- 1:5 0:3* 2:1 -:- 2:2 XXX 5:3 3:0* 9. Minyor 2016 (Eleshnitsa) 1:8 0:2 -:- 0:3 1:2 2:2 -:- 5:2 XXX 3:0 10. Sadovo 2023 (Sadovo) -:- 0:3 0:3* 0:3* 0:3 0:3* 3:2 3:5 -:- XXX ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top

B OG Blagoevgrad

Podgrupa "Mesta"

Finalna podgrupa

top