OG Dobrich 2023/24

« OG Dobrich 2023/24


Iztochna podgrupa

| Results grid | Rankings |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 |
        | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 |

                           Current matches:

25 May 2024, Saturday, 17:00 EEST / Round 21:
Hristo Botev 1946 (Stozher) - FK Sportist (Gen.Toshevo)   0:3 awd 
Dobrudzha 1919 II (Dobrich) - Kaliakra 1923 (Kavarna)      - 
26 May 2024, Sunday, 17:00 EEST / Round 21:
Partizan (Vasilevo) - Albena 97 (Obrochishte)              - 
Druzhba (Lyulyakovo) - Inter (Dobrich)                     - 
Sportist 2011 (Gen.Toshevo) - Dobrudzhanets (Ovcharovo)    - 
Orlovets 2008 (Pobeda) - Zarya 2006 (Krushari)             - 

                           Standings:                    

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Zarya 2006 (Krushari) 20 19 1 0 77:8 58 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2. FK Sportist (General Toshevo) 21 17 1 3 102:39 52 3. Kaliakra 1923 (Kavarna) 20 11 4 5 64:33 37 [1 0 0 4:0 3] 4. Dobrudzha 1919 II (Dobrich) 20 12 1 7 87:34 37 [0 0 1 0:4 0] 5. Orlovets 2008 (Pobeda) 20 11 3 6 54:46 36 6. Inter (Dobrich) 20 10 0 10 36:40 30 7. Dobrudzhanets (Ovcharovo) 20 7 2 11 38:56 23 8. Druzhba (Lyulyakovo) 20 6 2 12 33:60 20 9. Sportist 2011 (General Toshevo) 20 3 4 13 30:62 13 [-][*] 10. Albena 97 (Obrochishte) 20 3 1 16 17:70 10 11. Partizan (Vasilevo) 20 2 2 16 14:98 8 12. Hristo Botev 1946 (Stozher) 21 8 3 10 36:42 27 [*] Removed
Notes - Sportist 2011 (General Toshevo), 14th in Severoiztochna Treta liga last season; withdraws on 8 August 2023, then joins OG Dobrich - iztok. - Dobrich 1919 II (Dobrich) plays its home games at the "Druzhba" st. - artificial field in Dobrich unless noted otherwise. - After round 18 Hristo Botev 1946 (Stozher) withdraws. Its results still count and its opponents until the end of the season are awarded 3:0 wins. Round 1 9 September 2023, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Kaliakra 1923 (Kavarna) - FK Sportist (General Toshevo) 6:3 10 September 2023, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Albena 97 (Obrochishte) - Hristo Botev 1946 (Stozher) 0:4 Inter (Dobrich) - Dobrudzha 1919 II (Dobrich) 1:6 [_ - Preslav Todorov (2), Mihail Mihaylov (2), Dimitar Mitev, Georgi Georgiev] Dobrudzhanets (Ovcharovo) - Partizan (Vasilevo) 3:0 Zarya 2006 (Krushari) - Druzhba (Lyulyakovo) 6:0 Orlovets 2008 (Pobeda) - Sportist 2011 (Gen.Toshevo) postponed 10 December 2023, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Orlovets 2008 (Pobeda) - Sportist 2011 (Gen.Toshevo) postponed 3 May 2024, Friday, 18:00 EEST: Orlovets 2008 (Pobeda) - Sportist 2011 (Gen.Toshevo) 4:0 Round 2 16 September 2023, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: FK Sportist (Gen.Toshevo) - Sportist 2011 (Gen.Toshevo) 5:2 Video Kaliakra 1923 (Kavarna) - Albena 97 (Obrochishte) 7:0 17 September 2023, Sunday, 14:30 EEST: Dobrudzha 1919 II (Dobrich) - Dobrudzhanets (Ovcharovo) 6:3 17 September 2023, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Druzhba (Lyulyakovo) - Orlovets 2008 (Pobeda) 1:3 Partizan (Vasilevo) - Zarya 2006 (Krushari) 0:4 Hristo Botev 1946 (Stozher) - Inter (Dobrich) 2:0 Round 3 23 September 2023, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Albena 97 (Obrochishte) - FK Sportist (General Toshevo) 1:7 Video 24 September 2023, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Dobrudzhanets (Ovcharovo) - Hristo Botev 1946 (Stozher) 1:1 Zarya 2006 (Krushari) - Dobrudzha 1919 II (Dobrich) 3:0 Orlovets 2008 (Pobeda) - Partizan (Vasilevo) 6:0 Sportist 2011 (General Toshevo) - Druzhba (Lyulyakovo) 1:1 24 September 2023, Sunday, 17:30 EEST: Inter (Dobrich) - Kaliakra 1923 (Kavarna) 4:2 Round 4 30 September 2023, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: FK Sportist (General Toshevo) - Druzhba (Lyulyakovo) 5:0 Video Kaliakra 1923 (Kavarna) - Dobrudzhanets (Ovcharovo) 5:1 30 September 2023, Saturday, 18:00 EEST: Dobrudzha 1919 II (Dobrich) - Orlovets 2008 (Pobeda) 7:2 1 October 2023, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Partizan (Vasilevo) - Sportist 2011 (General Toshevo) 0:1 Hristo Botev 1946 (Stozher) - Zarya 2006 (Krushari) 0:4 Albena 97 (Obrochishte) - Inter (Dobrich) 1:0 Round 5 7 October 2023, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Zarya 2006 (Krushari) - Kaliakra 1923 (Kavarna) 4:1 7 October 2023, Saturday, 17:30 EEST: Inter (Dobrich) - FK Sportist (General Toshevo) 2:4 (1:1) Video 8 October 2023, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Dobrudzhanets (Ovcharovo) - Albena 97 (Obrochishte) 4:1 Orlovets 2008 (Pobeda) - Hristo Botev 1946 (Stozher) 3:4 Sportist 2011 (Gen.Toshevo) - Dobrudzha 1919 II (Dobrich) 2:3 Druzhba (Lyulyakovo) - Partizan (Vasilevo) 2:0 Round 6 14 October 2023, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: FK Sportist (General Toshevo) - Partizan (Vasilevo) 14:0 (4:0) Video Kaliakra 1923 (Kavarna) - Orlovets 2008 (Pobeda) 2:3 15 October 2023, Sunday, 13:00 EEST: Dobrudzha 1919 II (Dobrich) - Druzhba (Lyulyakovo) 7:0 15 October 2023, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Hristo Botev 1946 (Stozher) - Sportist 2011 (Gen.Toshevo) 3:0 Albena 97 (Obrochishte) - Zarya 2006 (Krushari) 0:5 Inter (Dobrich) - Dobrudzhanets (Ovcharovo) 4:3 Round 7 21 October 2023, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Dobrudzhanets (Ovcharovo) - FK Sportist (Gen.Toshevo) 0:8 (0:4) Video Sportist 2011 (Gen.Toshevo) - Kaliakra 1923 (Kavarna) 1:1 22 October 2023, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Zarya 2006 (Krushari) - Inter (Dobrich) postponed Orlovets 2008 (Pobeda) - Albena 97 (Obrochishte) 4:3 Druzhba (Lyulyakovo) - Hristo Botev 1946 (Stozher) 0:3 Partizan (Vasilevo) - Dobrudzha 1919 II (Dobrich) 4:3 10 December 2023, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Zarya 2006 (Krushari) - Inter (Dobrich) 5:0 Round 8 11 November 2023, Saturday, 14:00 EET: FK Sportist (Gen.Toshevo) - Dobrudzha 1919 II (Dobrich) 2:1 (2:0) Video Kaliakra 1923 (Kavarna) - Druzhba (Lyulyakovo) 7:4 12 November 2023, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Hristo Botev 1946 (Stozher) - Partizan (Vasilevo) 6:1 Albena 97 (Obrochishte) - Sportist 2011 (Gen.Toshevo) 3:2 Dobrudzhanets (Ovcharovo) - Zarya 2006 (Krushari) 1:2 12 November 2023, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Inter (Dobrich) - Orlovets 2008 (Pobeda) 3:1 Round 9 18 November 2023, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Zarya 2006 (Krushari) - FK Sportist (General Toshevo) 5:2 (2:1) Video Partizan (Vasilevo) - Kaliakra 1923 (Kavarna) 1:4 19 November 2023, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Orlovets 2008 (Pobeda) - Dobrudzhanets (Ovcharovo) postponed Sportist 2011 (General Toshevo) - Inter (Dobrich) postponed Druzhba (Lyulyakovo) - Albena 97 (Obrochishte) postponed 19 November 2023, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Dobrudzha 1919 II (Dobrich) - Hristo Botev 1946 (Stozher) postponed 9 December 2023, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Druzhba (Lyulyakovo) - Albena 97 (Obrochishte) 9:0 10 December 2023, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Dobrudzha 1919 II (Dobrich) - Hristo Botev 1946 (Stozher) 4:1 3 March 2024, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Orlovets 2008 (Pobeda) - Dobrudzhanets (Ovcharovo) 4:2 Sportist 2011 (General Toshevo) - Inter (Dobrich) 0:3 Round 10 25 November 2023, Saturday, 14:00 EET: FK Sportist (Gen.Toshevo) - Hristo Botev 1946 (Stozher) 4:1 (2:1) Video Kaliakra 1923 (Kavarna) - Dobrudzha 1919 II (Dobrich) 4:0 26 November 2023, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Albena 97 (Obrochishte) - Partizan (Vasilevo) postponed Dobrudzhanets (Ovcharovo) - Sportist 2011 (Gen.Toshevo) postponed Zarya 2006 (Krushari) - Orlovets 2008 (Pobeda) postponed 26 November 2023, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Inter (Dobrich) - Druzhba (Lyulyakovo) postponed 10 March 2024, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Albena 97 (Obrochishte) - Partizan (Vasilevo) 1:1 Inter (Dobrich) - Druzhba (Lyulyakovo) 3:1 Dobrudzhanets (Ovcharovo) - Sportist 2011 (Gen.Toshevo) 3:1 Zarya 2006 (Krushari) - Orlovets 2008 (Pobeda) 3:0 Round 11 2 December 2023, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Orlovets 2008 (Pobeda) - FK Sportist (General Toshevo) postponed Druzhba (Lyulyakovo) - Dobrudzhanets (Ovcharovo) 3:0 3 December 2023, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Sportist 2011 (General Toshevo) - Zarya 2006 (Krushari) 1:6 Partizan (Vasilevo) - Inter (Dobrich) 0:2 Dobrudzha 1919 II (Dobrich) - Albena 97 (Obrochishte) 6:0 Hristo Botev 1946 (Stozher) - Kaliakra 1923 (Kavarna) 1:1 9 December 2023, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Orlovets 2008 (Pobeda) - FK Sportist (General Toshevo) postponed 24 February 2024, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Orlovets 2008 (Pobeda) - FK Sportist (General Toshevo) 2:3 Round 11 - postponed match 9 December 2023, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Orlovets 2008 (Pobeda) - FK Sportist (General Toshevo) postponed Round 1 - postponed match 10 December 2023, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Orlovets 2008 (Pobeda) - Sportist 2011 (Gen.Toshevo) postponed Round 7 - postponed match 10 December 2023, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Zarya 2006 (Krushari) - Inter (Dobrich) 5:0 Round 9 - postponed matches 9 December 2023, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Druzhba (Lyulyakovo) - Albena 97 (Obrochishte) 9:0 10 December 2023, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Dobrudzha 1919 II (Dobrich) - Hristo Botev 1946 (Stozher) 4:1 Round 11 - postponed match 24 February 2024, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Orlovets 2008 (Pobeda) - FK Sportist (General Toshevo) 2:3 Round 9 - postponed matches 3 March 2024, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Orlovets 2008 (Pobeda) - Dobrudzhanets (Ovcharovo) 4:2 Sportist 2011 (General Toshevo) - Inter (Dobrich) 0:3 Round 10 - postponed matches 10 March 2024, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Albena 97 (Obrochishte) - Partizan (Vasilevo) 1:1 Inter (Dobrich) - Druzhba (Lyulyakovo) 3:1 Dobrudzhanets (Ovcharovo) - Sportist 2011 (Gen.Toshevo) 3:1 Zarya 2006 (Krushari) - Orlovets 2008 (Pobeda) 3:0 Round 12 16 March 2024, Saturday, 14:30 EET: FK Sportist (General Toshevo) - Kaliakra 1923 (Kavarna) 4:2 17 March 2024, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Hristo Botev 1946 (Stozher) - Albena 97 (Obrochishte) 2:1 Dobrudzha 1919 II (Dobrich) - Inter (Dobrich) 3:4 Partizan (Vasilevo) - Dobrudzhanets (Ovcharovo) 1:5 Druzhba (Lyulyakovo) - Zarya 2006 (Krushari) 0:4 Sportist 2011 (Gen.Toshevo) - Orlovets 2008 (Pobeda) 3:3 Round 13 23 March 2024, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Sportist 2011 (Gen.Toshevo) - FK Sportist (Gen.Toshevo) 1:5 (1:0) Video Albena 97 (Obrochishte) - Kaliakra 1923 (Kavarna) 0:3 24 March 2024, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Orlovets 2008 (Pobeda) - Druzhba (Lyulyakovo) 5:0 Zarya 2006 (Krushari) - Partizan (Vasilevo) 8:0 Inter (Dobrich) - Hristo Botev 1946 (Stozher) postponed 24 March 2024, Sunday, 16:00 EET: Dobrudzhanets (Ovcharovo) - Dobrudzha 1919 II (Dobrich) 0:6 4 May 2024, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Inter (Dobrich) - Hristo Botev 1946 (Stozher) 2:1 Round 14 30 March 2024, Saturday, 14:30 EET: FK Sportist (General Toshevo) - Albena 97 (Obrochishte) 4:2 (1:2) Video Kaliakra 1923 (Kavarna) - Inter (Dobrich) 2:1 31 March 2024, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Hristo Botev 1946 (Stozher) - Dobrudzhanets (Ovcharovo) 1:2 Dobrudzha 1919 II (Dobrich) - Zarya 2006 (Krushari) 1:3 Partizan (Vasilevo) - Orlovets 2008 (Pobeda) 1:2 Druzhba (Lyulyakovo) - Sportist 2011 (General Toshevo) 4:6 Round 15 6 April 2024, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Druzhba (Lyulyakovo) - FK Sportist (General Toshevo) postponed Dobrudzhanets (Ovcharovo) - Kaliakra 1923 (Kavarna) 1:4 7 April 2024, Sunday, 14:00 EEST: Orlovets 2008 (Pobeda) - Dobrudzha 1919 II (Dobrich) 1:6 7 April 2024, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Sportist 2011 (General Toshevo) - Partizan (Vasilevo) 5:0 Zarya 2006 (Krushari) - Hristo Botev 1946 (Stozher) 3:0 Inter (Dobrich) - Albena 97 (Obrochishte) 3:0 4 May 2024, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Druzhba (Lyulyakovo) - FK Sportist (General Toshevo) 2:8 Round 16 13 April 2024, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: FK Sportist (General Toshevo) - Inter (Dobrich) 4:3 (2:1) Kaliakra 1923 (Kavarna) - Zarya 2006 (Krushari) 1:1 14 April 2024, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Albena 97 (Obrochishte) - Dobrudzhanets (Ovcharovo) 0:1 Hristo Botev 1946 (Stozher) - Orlovets 2008 (Pobeda) 2:2 Dobrudzha 1919 II (Dobrich) - Sportist 2011 (Gen.Toshevo)10:0 Partizan (Vasilevo) - Druzhba (Lyulyakovo) 0:0 Round 17 20 April 2024, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Partizan (Vasilevo) - FK Sportist (General Toshevo) 1:11 (0:4) Orlovets 2008 (Pobeda) - Kaliakra 1923 (Kavarna) 2:1 20 April 2024, Saturday, 18:00 EEST: Dobrudzhanets (Ovcharovo) - Inter (Dobrich) 2:0 21 April 2024, Sunday, 15:00 EEST: Sportist 2011 (Gen.Toshevo) - Hristo Botev 1946 (Stozher) 3:4 21 April 2024, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Druzhba (Lyulyakovo) - Dobrudzha 1919 II (Dobrich) 2:1 Zarya 2006 (Krushari) - Albena 97 (Obrochishte) 3:0 Round 18 27 April 2024, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: FK Sportist (Gen.Toshevo) - Dobrudzhanets (Ovcharovo) 4:2 (0:2) Kaliakra 1923 (Kavarna) - Sportist 2011 (Gen.Toshevo) 1:1 28 April 2024, Sunday, 14:30 EEST: Dobrudzha 1919 II (Dobrich) - Partizan (Vasilevo) 12:0 28 April 2024, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Albena 97 (Obrochishte) - Orlovets 2008 (Pobeda) 2:3 Hristo Botev 1946 (Stozher) - Druzhba (Lyulyakovo) 0:2 28 April 2024, Sunday, 17:30 EEST: Inter (Dobrich) - Zarya 2006 (Krushari) 0:2 Round 1 - postponed match 3 May 2024, Friday, 18:00 EEST: Orlovets 2008 (Pobeda) - Sportist 2011 (Gen.Toshevo) 4:0 Round 13 - postponed match 4 May 2024, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Inter (Dobrich) - Hristo Botev 1946 (Stozher) 2:1 Round 15 - postponed match 4 May 2024, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Druzhba (Lyulyakovo) - FK Sportist (General Toshevo) 2:8 Round 19 11 May 2024, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Dobrudzha 1919 II (Dobrich) - FK Sportist (Gen.Toshevo) 2:2 (1:1) Druzhba (Lyulyakovo) - Kaliakra 1923 (Kavarna) 0:1 12 May 2024, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Partizan (Vasilevo) - Hristo Botev 1946 (Stozher) 3:0 awd Sportist 2011 (Gen.Toshevo) - Albena 97 (Obrochishte) 0:2 Orlovets 2008 (Pobeda) - Inter (Dobrich) 1:0 Zarya 2006 (Krushari) - Dobrudzhanets (Ovcharovo) 2:1 Round 20 18 May 2024, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: FK Sportist (General Toshevo) - Zarya 2006 (Krushari) 0:4 19 May 2024, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Dobrudzhanets (Ovcharovo) - Orlovets 2008 (Pobeda) 3:3 Albena 97 (Obrochishte) - Druzhba (Lyulyakovo) 0:2 Kaliakra 1923 (Kavarna) - Partizan (Vasilevo) 9:1 Hristo Botev 1946 (Stozher) - Dobrudzha 1919 II (Dobrich) 0:3 awd 19 May 2024, Sunday, 17:30 EEST: Inter (Dobrich) - Sportist 2011 (General Toshevo) 1:0 Round 21 25 May 2024, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Hristo Botev 1946 (Stozher) - FK Sportist (Gen.Toshevo) 0:3 awd Dobrudzha 1919 II (Dobrich) - Kaliakra 1923 (Kavarna) - 26 May 2024, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Partizan (Vasilevo) - Albena 97 (Obrochishte) - Druzhba (Lyulyakovo) - Inter (Dobrich) - Sportist 2011 (Gen.Toshevo) - Dobrudzhanets (Ovcharovo) - Orlovets 2008 (Pobeda) - Zarya 2006 (Krushari) - Round 22 1 June 2024, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: FK Sportist (General Toshevo) - Orlovets 2008 (Pobeda) - Kaliakra 1923 (Kavarna) - Hristo Botev 1946 (Stozher) - awd 2 June 2024, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Zarya 2006 (Krushari) - Sportist 2011 (General Toshevo) - Dobrudzhanets (Ovcharovo) - Druzhba (Lyulyakovo) - Inter (Dobrich) - Partizan (Vasilevo) - Albena 97 (Obrochishte) - Dobrudzha 1919 II (Dobrich) -
Results grid
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Zarya 2006 (Krushari) XXX 5:2 4:1 3:0 3:0 5:0 2:1 6:0 -:- 3:0 8:0 3:0 2. FK Sportist (General Toshevo) 0:4 XXX 4:2 2:1 -:- 4:3 4:2 5:0 5:2 4:2 14:0 4:1 3. Kaliakra 1923 (Kavarna) 1:1 6:3 XXX 4:0 2:3 2:1 5:1 7:4 1:1 7:0 9:1 -:- 4. Dobrudzha 1919 II (Dobrich) 1:3 2:2 -:- XXX 7:2 3:4 6:3 7:0 10:0 6:0 12:0 4:1 5. Orlovets 2008 (Pobeda) -:- 2:3 2:1 1:6 XXX 1:0 4:2 5:0 4:0 4:3 6:0 3:4 6. Inter (Dobrich) 0:2 2:4 4:2 1:6 3:1 XXX 4:3 3:1 1:0 3:0 -:- 2:1 7. Dobrudzhanets (Ovcharovo) 1:2 0:8 1:4 0:6 3:3 2:0 XXX -:- 3:1 4:1 3:0 1:1 8. Druzhba (Lyulyakovo) 0:4 2:8 0:1 2:1 1:3 -:- 3:0 XXX 4:6 9:0 2:0 0:3 9. Sportist 2011 (General Toshevo) 1:6 1:5 1:1 2:3 3:3 0:3 -:- 1:1 XXX 0:2 5:0 3:4 10. Albena 97 (Obrochishte) 0:5 1:7 0:3 -:- 2:3 1:0 0:1 0:2 3:2 XXX 1:1 0:4 11. Partizan (Vasilevo) 0:4 1:11 1:4 4:3 1:2 0:2 1:5 0:0 0:1 -:- XXX 3:0* 12. Hristo Botev 1946 (Stozher) 0:4 0:3* 1:1 0:3* 2:2 2:0 1:2 0:2 3:0 2:1 6:1 XXX -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top

Zapadna podgrupa

| Results grid | Rankings |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 |
        | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 |

                           Current matches:

25 May 2024, Saturday, 17:00 EEST / Round 18:
Iskra 41 (Benkovski) - Chernomorets II (Balchik)          4:0 
Vihar 2013 (Branishte) - Dobr.sportist (St.Karadzha)      2:9 
26 May 2024, Sunday, 14:00 EEST / Round 18:
Septemvri 98 II (Tervel) - Sokol 2012 (Sokolovo)           - 
26 May 2024, Sunday, 17:00 EEST / Round 18:
Sportist (Stefanovo) - Spartak (Zarnevo)                   - 

                           Standings:                    

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Druzhba (Bezmer) 16 13 3 0 70:22 42 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2. Dobr.sportist (St.Karadzha) 16 13 1 2 78:24 40 3. Septemvri 98 II (Tervel) 15 12 1 2 86:15 37 [+] 4. Spartak (Zarnevo) 15 7 1 7 43:48 22 5. Sokol 2012 (Sokolovo) 15 5 4 6 31:34 19 6. Chernomorets II (Balchik) 16 4 3 9 29:47 15 [+] 7. Sportist (Stefanovo) 15 4 2 9 25:47 14 8. Iskra 41 (Benkovski) 16 3 1 12 16:51 10 9. Vihar 2013 (Branishte) 16 1 0 15 19:109 3 --. Vihar (Zheglartsi) 0 0 0 0 0:0 - [*] Removed
Notes - Septemvri 98 II (Tervel) and Chernomorets II (Balchik) join the group. - Vihar (Zheglartsi), 8th last season; withdraws just before the start of the season. Its matches are annulled. - Chernomorets II (Balchik) plays its home games in Obrochishte unless noted otherwise. Round 1 16 September 2023, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Vihar 2013 (Branishte) - Iskra 41 (Benkovski) 5:1 Septemvri 98 II (Tervel) - Spartak (Zarnevo) 12:0 (5:0) Video 17 September 2023, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Vihar (Zheglartsi) - Dobr.sportist (St.Karadzha) annulled Sportist (Stefanovo) - Druzhba (Bezmer) 2:2 in Obrochishte: Chernomorets II (Balchik) - Sokol 2012 (Sokolovo) postponed 3 December 2023, Sunday, 14:00 EET: in Obrochishte: Chernomorets II (Balchik) - Sokol 2012 (Sokolovo) 1:1 Round 2 23 September 2023, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Iskra 41 (Benkovski) - Sokol 2012 (Sokolovo) postponed Vihar 2013 (Branishte) - Vihar (Zheglartsi) annulled 24 September 2023, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Spartak (Zarnevo) - Chernomorets II (Balchik) 3:1 Druzhba (Bezmer) - Septemvri 98 II (Tervel) 2:2 (1:0) Video Dobr.sportist (St.Karadzha) - Sportist (Stefanovo) 4:1 4 November 2023, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Iskra 41 (Benkovski) - Sokol 2012 (Sokolovo) 0:2 Round 3 30 September 2023, Saturday, 14:30 EEST: in Obrochishte: Chernomorets II (Balchik) - Druzhba (Bezmer) 2:6 30 September 2023, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Vihar (Zheglartsi) - Iskra 41 (Benkovski) annulled Sportist (Stefanovo) - Vihar 2013 (Branishte) 4:0 1 October 2023, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Septemvri 98 II (Tervel) - Dobr.sportist (St.Karadzha) 4:3 Sokol 2012 (Sokolovo) - Spartak (Zarnevo) 3:2 Round 4 7 October 2023, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Iskra 41 (Benkovski) - Spartak (Zarnevo) 0:4 Dobr.sportist (St.Karadzha) - Chernomorets II (Balchik) 3:0 Vihar 2013 (Branishte) - Septemvri 98 II (Tervel) 0:5 8 October 2023, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Druzhba (Bezmer) - Sokol 2012 (Sokolovo) 4:1 Vihar (Zheglartsi) - Sportist (Stefanovo) annulled Round 5 14 October 2023, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Sportist (Stefanovo) - Iskra 41 (Benkovski) 3:0 in Obrochishte: Chernomorets II (Balchik) - Vihar 2013 (Branishte) 2:0 15 October 2023, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Septemvri 98 II (Tervel) - Vihar (Zheglartsi) annulled Sokol 2012 (Sokolovo) - Dobr.sportist (St.Karadzha) 2:4 Spartak (Zarnevo) - Druzhba (Bezmer) 2:4 Round 6 21 October 2023, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Iskra 41 (Benkovski) - Druzhba (Bezmer) 0:2 Vihar 2013 (Branishte) - Sokol 2012 (Sokolovo) 2:4 22 October 2023, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Dobr.sportist (St.Karadzha) - Spartak (Zarnevo) 6:2 Vihar (Zheglartsi) - Chernomorets II (Balchik) annulled Sportist (Stefanovo) - Septemvri 98 II (Tervel) 0:5 Round 2 - postponed match 4 November 2023, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Iskra 41 (Benkovski) - Sokol 2012 (Sokolovo) 0:2 Round 7 11 November 2023, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Spartak (Zarnevo) - Vihar 2013 (Branishte) 7:0 12 November 2023, Sunday, 11:00 EET: in Obrochishte: Chernomorets II (Balchik) - Sportist (Stefanovo) 0:3 awd 12 November 2023, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Septemvri 98 II (Tervel) - Iskra 41 (Benkovski) 7:0 Sokol 2012 (Sokolovo) - Vihar (Zheglartsi) annulled Druzhba (Bezmer) - Dobr.sportist (St.Karadzha) 3:2 Round 8 18 November 2023, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Iskra 41 (Benkovski) - Dobr.sportist (St.Karadzha) 0:4 Vihar 2013 (Branishte) - Druzhba (Bezmer) 0:7 19 November 2023, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Vihar (Zheglartsi) - Spartak (Zarnevo) annulled Sportist (Stefanovo) - Sokol 2012 (Sokolovo) postponed 21 November 2023, Tuesday, 14:00 EET: Septemvri 98 II (Tervel) - Chernomorets II (Balchik) postponed 2 December 2023, Saturday, 12:00 EET: Septemvri 98 II (Tervel) - Chernomorets II (Balchik) postponed 10 December 2023, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Sportist (Stefanovo) - Sokol 2012 (Sokolovo) 3:3 9 March 2024, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Septemvri 98 II (Tervel) - Chernomorets II (Balchik) 4:0 Round 9 25 November 2023, Saturday, 11:00 EET: in Obrochishte: Chernomorets II (Balchik) - Iskra 41 (Benkovski) 3:0 25 November 2023, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Dobr.sportist (St.Karadzha) - Vihar 2013 (Branishte) 9:1 26 November 2023, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Sokol 2012 (Sokolovo) - Septemvri 98 II (Tervel) postponed Spartak (Zarnevo) - Sportist (Stefanovo) postponed Druzhba (Bezmer) - Vihar (Zheglartsi) annulled 3 December 2023, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Spartak (Zarnevo) - Sportist (Stefanovo) 5:2 17 March 2024, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Sokol 2012 (Sokolovo) - Septemvri 98 II (Tervel) 0:4 Round 8 - postponed match 2 December 2023, Saturday, 12:00 EET: Septemvri 98 II (Tervel) - Chernomorets II (Balchik) postponed Round 1 - postponed match 3 December 2023, Sunday, 14:00 EET: in Obrochishte: Chernomorets II (Balchik) - Sokol 2012 (Sokolovo) 1:1 Round 9 - postponed match 3 December 2023, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Spartak (Zarnevo) - Sportist (Stefanovo) 5:2 Round 8 - postponed match 10 December 2023, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Sportist (Stefanovo) - Sokol 2012 (Sokolovo) 3:3 Round 8 - postponed match 9 March 2024, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Septemvri 98 II (Tervel) - Chernomorets II (Balchik) 4:0 Round 9 - postponed match 17 March 2024, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Sokol 2012 (Sokolovo) - Septemvri 98 II (Tervel) 0:4 Round 10 23 March 2024, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Iskra 41 (Benkovski) - Vihar 2013 (Branishte) 2:0 24 March 2024, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Druzhba (Bezmer) - Sportist (Stefanovo) 3:0 Spartak (Zarnevo) - Septemvri 98 II (Tervel) 2:4 Sokol 2012 (Sokolovo) - Chernomorets II (Balchik) 1:1 Dobrudzhanski sportist (Stefan Karadzha) bye Round 11 30 March 2024, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Sokol 2012 (Sokolovo) - Iskra 41 (Benkovski) 0:0 31 March 2024, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: in Obrochishte: Chernomorets II (Balchik) - Spartak (Zarnevo) 1:1 Septemvri 98 II (Tervel) - Druzhba (Bezmer) 1:3 Sportist (Stefanovo) - Dobr.sportist (St.Karadzha) 0:3 Vihar 2013 (Branishte) bye Round 12 6 April 2024, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Vihar 2013 (Branishte) - Sportist (Stefanovo) 1:4 7 April 2024, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Dobr.sportist (St.Karadzha) - Septemvri 98 II (Tervel) 4:2 Druzhba (Bezmer) - Chernomorets II (Balchik) 6:2 Spartak (Zarnevo) - Sokol 2012 (Sokolovo) 2:0 Iskra 41 (Benkovski) bye Round 13 13 April 2024, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Spartak (Zarnevo) - Iskra 41 (Benkovski) 5:3 Septemvri 98 II (Tervel) - Vihar 2013 (Branishte) 20:0 14 April 2024, Sunday, 14:00 EEST: in Obrochishte: Chernomorets II (Balchik) - Dobr.sportist (St.Karadzha) 1:8 14 April 2024, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Sokol 2012 (Sokolovo) - Druzhba (Bezmer) 0:5 Sportist (Stefanovo) bye Round 14 20 April 2024, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Iskra 41 (Benkovski) - Sportist (Stefanovo) 5:0 21 April 2024, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Vihar 2013 (Branishte) - Chernomorets II (Balchik) 1:11 Dobr.sportist (St.Karadzha) - Sokol 2012 (Sokolovo) 3:1 Druzhba (Bezmer) - Spartak (Zarnevo) 5:1 Septemvri 98 II (Tervel) bye Round 15 27 April 2024, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Sokol 2012 (Sokolovo) - Vihar 2013 (Branishte) 10:2 28 April 2024, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Spartak (Zarnevo) - Dobr.sportist (St.Karadzha) 1:4 Septemvri 98 II (Tervel) - Sportist (Stefanovo) 10:0 3 May 2024, Friday, 18:00 EEST: Druzhba (Bezmer) - Iskra 41 (Benkovski) 6:1 Chernomorets II (Balchik) bye Round 16 11 May 2024, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Vihar 2013 (Branishte) - Spartak (Zarnevo) 3:6 12 May 2024, Sunday, 14:00 EEST: Sportist (Stefanovo) - Chernomorets II (Balchik) 2:3 12 May 2024, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Iskra 41 (Benkovski) - Septemvri 98 II (Tervel) 0:2 Dobr.sportist (St.Karadzha) - Druzhba (Bezmer) 4:4 Sokol 2012 (Sokolovo) bye Round 17 18 May 2024, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Dobr.sportist (St.Karadzha) - Iskra 41 (Benkovski) 8:0 Druzhba (Bezmer) - Vihar 2013 (Branishte) 8:2 19 May 2024, Sunday, 14:00 EEST: in Obrochishte: Chernomorets II (Balchik) - Septemvri 98 II (Tervel) 1:4 19 May 2024, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Sokol 2012 (Sokolovo) - Sportist (Stefanovo) 3:1 Spartak (Zarnevo) bye Round 18 25 May 2024, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Iskra 41 (Benkovski) - Chernomorets II (Balchik) 4:0 Vihar 2013 (Branishte) - Dobr.sportist (St.Karadzha) 2:9 26 May 2024, Sunday, 14:00 EEST: Septemvri 98 II (Tervel) - Sokol 2012 (Sokolovo) - 26 May 2024, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Sportist (Stefanovo) - Spartak (Zarnevo) - Druzhba (Bezmer) bye
Results grid
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Druzhba (Bezmer) XXX 3:2 2:2 5:1 4:1 6:2 3:0 6:1 8:2 --- 2. Dobr.sportist (St.Karadzha) 4:4 XXX 4:2 6:2 3:1 3:0 4:1 8:0 9:1 --- 3. Septemvri 98 II (Tervel) 1:3 4:3 XXX 12:0 -:- 4:0 10:0 7:0 20:0 --- 4. Spartak (Zarnevo) 2:4 1:4 2:4 XXX 2:0 3:1 5:2 5:3 7:0 --- 5. Sokol 2012 (Sokolovo) 0:5 2:4 0:4 3:2 XXX 1:1 3:1 0:0 10:2 --- 6. Chernomorets II (Balchik) 2:6 1:8 1:4 1:1 1:1 XXX 0:3* 3:0 2:0 --- 7. Sportist (Stefanovo) 2:2 0:3 0:5 -:- 3:3 2:3 XXX 3:0 4:0 --- 8. Iskra 41 (Benkovski) 0:2 0:4 0:2 0:4 0:2 4:0 5:0 XXX 2:0 --- 9. Vihar 2013 (Branishte) 0:7 2:9 0:5 3:6 2:4 1:11 1:4 5:1 XXX --- 10. Vihar (Zheglartsi) --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- XXX ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top