Yugozapadna Treta liga 2023/24

« Yugozapadna Treta liga 2023/24

| Results grid | Rankings |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 |
        | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 | 32 | 33 | 34 | 35 | 36 | 37 | 38 |

                           Current matches:

24 February 2024, Saturday, 14:00 EET / Round 21:
Oborishte (Panagyurishte) - Vihren (Sandanski)             - 
Pirin 1941 (Razlog) - Slavia 1913 II (Sofia)               - 
in Saraya:
Hebar 1918 II (Pazardzhik) - CSKA II (Sofia)               - 
Chavdar (Etropole) - Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.)    - awd 
Rilski sportist 2011 (Sam) - OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kb)      - 
Botev 1937 (Ihtiman) - Levski II (Sofia)                   - 
Bansko tiym (Bansko) - Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad)             - 
Kyustendil (Kyustendil) - FK CSKA 1948 III (Sofia)         - 
Septemvri (Simitli) - Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa)         - 
Minyor (Pernik) - Septemvri II (Sofia)                     - 

                           Standings:                    

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Minyor (Pernik) 20 17 1 2 46:17 52 [-] ------------------------------------------------------------------- 2. CSKA II (Sofia) 20 15 1 4 37:17 46 3. Vihren (Sandanski) 20 12 2 6 33:24 38 4. Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad) 20 11 3 6 40:35 36 [1 0 0 4:0 3] 5. Rilski sportist 2011 (Samokov) 20 12 0 8 34:28 36 [0 0 1 0:4 0] 6. Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa) 20 10 5 5 27:26 35 7. Kyustendil (Kyustendil) 20 9 2 9 38:26 29 8. Bansko tiym (Bansko) 20 7 7 6 27:27 28 9. Septemvri II (Sofia) 20 7 5 8 29:28 26 [1 1 0 4:2 4] 10. Botev 1937 (Ihtiman) 20 7 5 8 30:33 26 [1 0 1 2:3 3] 11. Levski II (Sofia) 20 8 2 10 31:26 26 [0 1 1 1:2 1] 12. Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.) 20 7 4 9 13:18 25 [-] 13. Hebar 1918 II (Pazardzhik) 20 7 2 11 24:26 23 [+] [0 1 0 0:0 1, -2 overall GD] 14. Septemvri (Simitli) 20 6 5 9 27:31 23 [0 1 0 0:0 1, -4 overall GD] - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 15. FK CSKA 1948 III (Sofia) 20 5 4 11 26:35 19 16. Slavia 1913 II (Sofia) 20 5 2 13 23:43 17 17. Oborishte (Panagyurishte) 20 4 4 12 20:47 16 ------------------------------------------------------------------- 18. OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kostinbrod) 20 2 7 11 19:40 13 19. Pirin 1941 (Razlog) 20 3 3 14 14:37 12 20. Chavdar (Etropole) 20 13 2 5 46:20 41 [*] Removed
Notes - Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad) plays its home games at the "Gerena" field in Botevgrad unless noted otherwise. - Vitosha (Bistritsa) plays its home games at the "Letishte" st. in Sofia unless noted otherwise. - Kyustendil (Kyustendil) plays its home games at the "Osogovo" st. in Kyustendil unless noted otherwise. - Levski II (Sofia) plays its home games at the "Vivacom arena Georgi Asparuhov" st. - field 2 in Sofia unless noted otherwise. - Minyor (Pernik) plays its home games at the "Minyor" st. in Pernik unless noted otherwise. - OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kostinbrod) plays its home games at the "Georgi Benkovski" st. in kv.Maslovo, Kostinbrod unless noted otherwise. - Septemvri II (Sofia) plays its home games in German unless noted otherwise. - Slavia 1913 II (Sofia) plays its home games at the "Aleksandar Shalamanov" st. - auxiliary field in Sofia unless noted otherwise. - Hebar 1918 II (Pazardzhik) plays its home games at the "Georgi Benkovski" st. in Pazardzhik unless noted otherwise. - FK CSKA 1948 III (Sofia) plays its home games at the "NSA" st. in Sofia unless noted otherwise. - CSKA II (Sofia) plays its home games at the "Pancharevo" complex in Sofia unless noted otherwise. - From round 1 to round 20 inclusive, Vihren (Sandanski) plays its home games in Mikrevo due to reconstruction works at the "Spartak" st. in Sandanski. - On 13 February 2024 Chavdar (Etropole) withdraws. Its results still count and its opponents until the end of the season are awarded 3:0 wins. Its results are annulled. Round 1 5 August 2023, Saturday, 18:00 EEST: in German: Septemvri II (Sofia) - Vihren (Sandanski) 2:1 (1:1) stats [1:0 Petar Milenov 17', 1:1 Chigozie Udoji 33', 2:1 Martin Filipov 86'] Minyor (Pernik) - Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa) 5:1 (2:1) Video stats [0:1 Tihomir Krumov 9', 1:1 Deyan B.Hristov 11'-pen, 2:1 Tihomir Krumov 44'-og, 3:1 Bozhidar Chukanov 74', 4:1 Mihael Orachev 79', 5:1 Aleksandar Iv.Aleksandrov 86'] Kyustendil (Kyustendil) - Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad) 1:2 (1:1) Video stats [1:0 Viktor Anastasov 2', 1:1 Kaloyan Bonev 26', 1:2 Pavel G.Petkov 82'] [sent off: Ivan Aleksiev (B) 90'+2', Evgeni Zyumbulev (K) 90'+2'] Bansko tiym (Bansko) - Levski II (Sofia) 2:0 (1:0) stats [2:0 Nikolay Hadzhinikolov 36'-pen,51'-pen] Botev 1937 (Ihtiman) - OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kostinbrod) 3:0 awd * * - the visitors don't show up due to many absent players. Rilski sportist 2011 (Samokov) - Vitosha (Bistritsa) 0:1 (0:0) Chavdar (Etropole) - CSKA II (Sofia) 4:1 (2:0) in Saraya: Hebar 1918 II (Pazardzhik) - Slavia 1913 II (Sofia) 2:1 Pirin 1941 (Razlog) - Oborishte (Panagyurishte) 1:3 (0:1) 5 August 2023, Saturday, 20:00 EEST: Septemvri (Simitli) - FK CSKA 1948 III (Sofia) 0:3 (0:1) Video Round 2 12 August 2023, Saturday, 18:00 EEST: in Mikrevo: * Vihren (Sandanski) - Oborishte (Panagyurishte) 5:2 * - in Mikrevo due to reconstruction works at the "Spartak" st. in Sandanski. CSKA II (Sofia) - Hebar 1918 II (Pazardzhik) 3:1 (3:0) in Sofia, "Letishte" st.: Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.) - Chavdar (Etropole) 2:1 OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kb) - Rilski sportist 2011 (Sam) 0:2 Levski II (Sofia) - Botev 1937 (Ihtiman) 0:1 (0:0) Video Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad) - Bansko tiym (Bansko) 1:1 (1:0) FK CSKA 1948 III (Sofia) - Kyustendil (Kyustendil) 0:3 (0:1) Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa) - Septemvri (Simitli) 2:1 (1:0) in German: Septemvri II (Sofia) - Minyor (Pernik) 1:4 13 August 2023, Sunday, 10:30 EEST: Slavia 1913 II (Sofia) - Pirin 1941 (Razlog) 1:0 (0:0) Video Round 3 16 August 2023, Wednesday, 18:00 EEST: Minyor (Pernik) - Vihren (Sandanski) 4:1 (1:0) Septemvri (Simitli) - Septemvri II (Sofia) 2:0 (0:0) Kyustendil (Kyustendil) - Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa) 0:1 (0:1) Bansko tiym (Bansko) - FK CSKA 1948 III (Sofia) 3:3 (0:1) Botev 1937 (Ihtiman) - Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad) 5:3 (1:3) Rilski sportist 2011 (Samokov) - Levski II (Sofia) 3:0 (1:0) Chavdar (Etropole) - OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kostinbrod) 5:1 (3:0) in Saraya: Hebar 1918 II (Pazardzhik) - Vitosha (Bistritsa) 4:0 Pirin 1941 (Razlog) - CSKA II (Sofia) 1:0 (0:0) Oborishte (Panagyurishte) - Slavia 1913 II (Sofia) 1:3 Round 4 19 August 2023, Saturday, 18:00 EEST: in Sofia, "Balgarska armia" st.: CSKA II (Sofia) - Oborishte (Panagyurishte) 0:1 in Sofia, "Letishte" st.: Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Pirin 1941 (Razlog) 0:0 OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kb) - Hebar 1918 II (Pazardzhik) 1:2 Levski II (Sofia) - Chavdar (Etropole) 0:2 (0:1) Video Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad) - Rilski sportist 2011 (Sam) 4:0 (1:0) FK CSKA 1948 III (Sofia) - Botev 1937 (Ihtiman) 2:1 Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa) - Bansko tiym (Bansko) 0:0 in German: Septemvri II (Sofia) - Kyustendil (Kyustendil) 1:0 Minyor (Pernik) - Septemvri (Simitli) 4:1 20 August 2023, Sunday, 18:00 EEST: in Mikrevo: Vihren (Sandanski) - Slavia 1913 II (Sofia) 2:1 (0:0) Round 5 26 August 2023, Saturday, 18:00 EEST: Septemvri (Simitli) - Vihren (Sandanski) 1:2 (0:0) Video Kyustendil (Kyustendil) - Minyor (Pernik) 2:0 (0:0) Bansko tiym (Bansko) - Septemvri II (Sofia) 3:0 (1:0) Botev 1937 (Ihtiman) - Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa) 1:1 (0:0) Video Rilski sportist 2011 (Sam) - FK CSKA 1948 III (Sofia) 1:3 (1:2) Video Chavdar (Etropole) - Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad) 2:0 (2:0) in Saraya: Hebar 1918 II (Pazardzhik) - Levski II (Sofia) 0:1 Pirin 1941 (Razlog) - OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kostinbrod) 1:1 Oborishte (Panagyurishte) - Vitosha (Bistritsa) 1:0 Slavia 1913 II (Sofia) - CSKA II (Sofia) 1:2 (1:0) Video Round 6 2 September 2023, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: in Mikrevo: Vihren (Sandanski) - CSKA II (Sofia) 1:1 (0:0) in Sofia, "Letishte" st.: Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Slavia 1913 II (Sofia) 0:2 (0:1) OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kb) - Oborishte (Panagyurishte) 1:1 Levski II (Sofia) - Pirin 1941 (Razlog) 5:0 (1:0) Video Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad) - Hebar 1918 II (Pazardzhik) 2:1 (0:0) FK CSKA 1948 III (Sofia) - Chavdar (Etropole) 1:2 (1:1) Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa) - Rilski sportist 2011 (Sam) 0:4 awd * Video * - abandoned in 45'+4' at 0:1 after a fight brakes out between players from both teams. Slivnishki geroy is banned with playing 3 home games at a neutral venue, changed to 3 home games behind closed doors. in German: Septemvri II (Sofia) - Botev 1937 (Ihtiman) 3:1 (1:0) Minyor (Pernik) - Bansko tiym (Bansko) 3:1 (1:0) Septemvri (Simitli) - Kyustendil (Kyustendil) 2:2 (0:1) Round 7 6 September 2023, Wednesday, 17:00 EEST: Kyustendil (Kyustendil) - Vihren (Sandanski) postponed Bansko tiym (Bansko) - Septemvri (Simitli) 1:0 (0:0) Botev 1937 (Ihtiman) - Minyor (Pernik) 1:1 (1:1) Rilski sportist 2011 (Samokov) - Septemvri II (Sofia) 1:3 (0:1) Chavdar (Etropole) - Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa) 1:1 (1:1) in Saraya: Hebar 1918 II (Pazardzhik) - FK CSKA 1948 III (Sofia) postponed Pirin 1941 (Razlog) - Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad) postponed Oborishte (Panagyurishte) - Levski II (Sofia) 1:3 (1:2) Slavia 1913 II (Sofia) - OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kb) 1:1 (0:1) CSKA II (Sofia) - Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.) 1:0 20 September 2023, Wednesday, 17:00 EEST: Kyustendil (Kyustendil) - Vihren (Sandanski) 1:2 (1:0) 8 November 2023, Wednesday, 14:00 EET: Pirin 1941 (Razlog) - Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad) 3:0 (0:0) in Saraya: Hebar 1918 II (Pazardzhik) - FK CSKA 1948 III (Sofia) 3:1 (1:0) Round 8 9 September 2023, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: in Mikrevo: Vihren (Sandanski) - Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.) 2:0 (1:0) Video OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kostinbrod) - CSKA II (Sofia) 0:4 (0:2) Levski II (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 II (Sofia) 2:0 (0:0) Video Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad) - Oborishte (Panagyurishte) 3:1 (1:1) FK CSKA 1948 III (Sofia) - Pirin 1941 (Razlog) postponed Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa) - Hebar 1918 II (Pazardzhik) 2:0 (1:0) * * - behind closed doors. in German: Septemvri II (Sofia) - Chavdar (Etropole) postponed Minyor (Pernik) - Rilski sportist 2011 (Samokov) 2:0 (1:0) Septemvri (Simitli) - Botev 1937 (Ihtiman) 2:0 (0:0) Kyustendil (Kyustendil) - Bansko tiym (Bansko) 1:0 (0:0) 4 October 2023, Wednesday, 16:00 EEST: FK CSKA 1948 III (Sofia) - Pirin 1941 (Razlog) 1:1 (0:0) Video 2 December 2023, Saturday, 14:00 EET: in Sofia, "57-mo uchilishte" st.: Septemvri II (Sofia) - Chavdar (Etropole) 0:1 (0:0) Round 9 15 September 2023, Friday, 17:00 EEST: Botev 1937 (Ihtiman) - Kyustendil (Kyustendil) 1:2 (1:0) Video Slavia 1913 II (Sofia) - Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad) 1:2 (0:2) Video 16 September 2023, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Bansko tiym (Bansko) - Vihren (Sandanski) 1:2 * * - Bansko team is banned with playing 4 home games at a neutral venue, changed to 4 home games behind closed doors, due to the referee being hit. Later the suspension is reduced to 3 games behind closed doors. Rilski sportist 2011 (Samokov) - Septemvri (Simitli) 3:2 Chavdar (Etropole) - Minyor (Pernik) 0:1 (0:1) Video in Saraya: Hebar 1918 II (Pazardzhik) - Septemvri II (Sofia) 1:0 Pirin 1941 (Razlog) - Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa) 0:1 (0:1) Oborishte (Panagyurishte) - FK CSKA 1948 III (Sofia) 3:1 (0:1) Video 17 September 2023, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: in Sofia, "Letishte" st.: Vitosha (Bistritsa) - OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kostinbrod) 0:1 18 September 2023, Monday, 17:00 EEST: in Sofia, "Balgarska armia" st.: CSKA II (Sofia) - Levski II (Sofia) 1:0 (0:0) Round 7 - postponed match 20 September 2023, Wednesday, 17:00 EEST: Kyustendil (Kyustendil) - Vihren (Sandanski) 1:2 (1:0) Round 10 22 September 2023, Friday, 17:00 EEST: Septemvri (Simitli) - Chavdar (Etropole) 4:2 (1:0) 23 September 2023, Saturday, 15:00 EEST: Levski II (Sofia) - Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.) 0:1 (0:1) Video 23 September 2023, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: in Mikrevo: Vihren (Sandanski) - OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kostinbrod) 1:0 (1:0) Video Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad) - CSKA II (Sofia) 0:3 (0:0) Video FK CSKA 1948 III (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 II (Sofia) 3:1 Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa) - Oborishte (Panagyurishte) 1:0 * * - behind closed doors. in German: Septemvri II (Sofia) - Pirin 1941 (Razlog) 3:0 Minyor (Pernik) - Hebar 1918 II (Pazardzhik) 3:1 Kyustendil (Kyustendil) - Rilski sportist 2011 (Sam) 4:1 (1:0) Bansko tiym (Bansko) - Botev 1937 (Ihtiman) 1:1 (1:0) * * - behind closed doors. Round 11 30 September 2023, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Botev 1937 (Ihtiman) - Vihren (Sandanski) 4:3 (1:1) Video Rilski sportist 2011 (Samokov) - Bansko tiym (Bansko) 3:0 Chavdar (Etropole) - Kyustendil (Kyustendil) 2:1 (1:1) in Saraya: Hebar 1918 II (Pazardzhik) - Septemvri (Simitli) 0:0 Pirin 1941 (Razlog) - Minyor (Pernik) 0:1 Oborishte (Panagyurishte) - Septemvri II (Sofia) 1:5 Slavia 1913 II (Sofia) - Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa) 2:1 (2:0) Video in Sofia, "Balgarska armia" st.: CSKA II (Sofia) - FK CSKA 1948 III (Sofia) 2:1 in Sofia, "Letishte" st.: Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad) 0:1 OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kostinbrod) - Levski II (Sofia) 1:1 Round 8 - postponed match 4 October 2023, Wednesday, 16:00 EEST: FK CSKA 1948 III (Sofia) - Pirin 1941 (Razlog) 1:1 (0:0) Video Round 12 7 October 2023, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: in Mikrevo: Vihren (Sandanski) - Levski II (Sofia) 1:0 (1:0) Video Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad) - OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kb) 4:1 (2:0) FK CSKA 1948 III (Sofia) - Vitosha (Bistritsa) 0:1 (0:0) Video Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa) - CSKA II (Sofia) 1:2 * * - behind closed doors. in German: Septemvri II (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 II (Sofia) 1:1 Minyor (Pernik) - Oborishte (Panagyurishte) 2:1 Septemvri (Simitli) - Pirin 1941 (Razlog) 2:0 Kyustendil (Kyustendil) - Hebar 1918 II (Pazardzhik) 0:0 Bansko tiym (Bansko) - Chavdar (Etropole) 2:2 * * - behind closed doors. Botev 1937 (Ihtiman) - Rilski sportist 2011 (Samokov) 1:2 Round 13 14 October 2023, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Rilski sportist 2011 (Samokov) - Vihren (Sandanski) postponed Chavdar (Etropole) - Botev 1937 (Ihtiman) postponed in Saraya: Hebar 1918 II (Pazardzhik) - Bansko tiym (Bansko) 1:3 in Godlevo: Pirin 1941 (Razlog) - Kyustendil (Kyustendil) 1:4 (1:1) Oborishte (Panagyurishte) - Septemvri (Simitli) 2:2 (1:0) Video Slavia 1913 II (Sofia) - Minyor (Pernik) postponed CSKA II (Sofia) - Septemvri II (Sofia) 2:1 in Sofia, "Letishte" st.: Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa) 0:1 OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kb) - FK CSKA 1948 III (Sofia) postponed in Sofia, "Vivacom arena Georgi Asparuhov" st. - artificial field: Levski II (Sofia) - Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad) 4:0 (1:0) Video 8 November 2023, Wednesday, 14:00 EET: Rilski sportist 2011 (Samokov) - Vihren (Sandanski) 2:1 (0:0) Video Chavdar (Etropole) - Botev 1937 (Ihtiman) 1:0 (0:0) Slavia 1913 II (Sofia) - Minyor (Pernik) 1:3 (1:2) 10 February 2024, Saturday, 14:00 EET: OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kb) - FK CSKA 1948 III (Sofia) 2:3 (0:2) stats [0:1 Vasil Dimitrov 5', 0:2 Kristiyan Boychev 22', 0:3 Vasil Dimitrov 56', 1:3 Borislav Budinov 66', 2:3 Kaloyan Bonev 90'+3'] [sent off: Stefan Temelkov (K) 81'] Round 14 21 October 2023, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: in Mikrevo: Vihren (Sandanski) - Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad) 1:3 (1:3) Video FK CSKA 1948 III (Sofia) - Levski II (Sofia) 2:3 (2:2) Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa) - OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kb) 2:2 in German: Septemvri II (Sofia) - Vitosha (Bistritsa) 0:0 Minyor (Pernik) - CSKA II (Sofia) 1:0 (1:0) Septemvri (Simitli) - Slavia 1913 II (Sofia) 2:0 Kyustendil (Kyustendil) - Oborishte (Panagyurishte) 5:0 (4:0) Bansko tiym (Bansko) - Pirin 1941 (Razlog) 1:0 * * - behind closed doors. Botev 1937 (Ihtiman) - Hebar 1918 II (Pazardzhik) 2:1 Rilski sportist 2011 (Samokov) - Chavdar (Etropole) 2:1 (0:0) Video Round 15 26 October 2023, Thursday, 16:00 EEST: Slavia 1913 II (Sofia) - Kyustendil (Kyustendil) 1:4 (0:1) 27 October 2023, Friday, 16:00 EEST: Chavdar (Etropole) - Vihren (Sandanski) 1:0 in Saraya: Hebar 1918 II (Pazardzhik) - Rilski sportist 2011 (Sam) 0:1 (0:0) Pirin 1941 (Razlog) - Botev 1937 (Ihtiman) 1:2 (1:0) Oborishte (Panagyurishte) - Bansko tiym (Bansko) 0:0 in Bistritsa, "Vitosha" st.: Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.) - Minyor (Pernik) 1:2 OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kostinbrod) - Septemvri II (Sofia) 2:2 in Sofia, "Vivacom arena Georgi Asparuhov" st. - artificial field: Levski II (Sofia) - Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa) 2:3 (1:1) Video Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad) - FK CSKA 1948 III (Sofia) 1:1 27 October 2023, Friday, 16:15 EEST: CSKA II (Sofia) - Septemvri (Simitli) 2:0 Round 16 3 November 2023, Friday, 14:00 EET: in Mikrevo: Vihren (Sandanski) - FK CSKA 1948 III (Sofia) 1:0 (0:0) Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa) - Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad) 1:3 (1:2) in German: Septemvri II (Sofia) - Levski II (Sofia) 1:1 (0:0) Minyor (Pernik) - OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kostinbrod) 1:0 Kyustendil (Kyustendil) - CSKA II (Sofia) 1:2 (1:1) Bansko tiym (Bansko) - Slavia 1913 II (Sofia) 2:1 Botev 1937 (Ihtiman) - Oborishte (Panagyurishte) 2:2 Rilski sportist 2011 (Samokov) - Pirin 1941 (Razlog) 2:1 (1:1) Chavdar (Etropole) - Hebar 1918 II (Pazardzhik) 1:0 4 November 2023, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Septemvri (Simitli) - Vitosha (Bistritsa) 0:0 Round 7 - postponed matches 8 November 2023, Wednesday, 14:00 EET: Pirin 1941 (Razlog) - Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad) 3:0 (0:0) in Saraya: Hebar 1918 II (Pazardzhik) - FK CSKA 1948 III (Sofia) 3:1 (1:0) Round 13 - postponed matches 8 November 2023, Wednesday, 14:00 EET: Rilski sportist 2011 (Samokov) - Vihren (Sandanski) 2:1 (0:0) Video Chavdar (Etropole) - Botev 1937 (Ihtiman) 1:0 (0:0) Slavia 1913 II (Sofia) - Minyor (Pernik) 1:3 (1:2) Round 17 11 November 2023, Saturday, 12:00 EET: CSKA II (Sofia) - Bansko tiym (Bansko) 2:1 11 November 2023, Saturday, 14:00 EET: in Saraya: Hebar 1918 II (Pazardzhik) - Vihren (Sandanski) 0:2 (0:1) Pirin 1941 (Razlog) - Chavdar (Etropole) 1:3 Oborishte (Panagyurishte) - Rilski sportist 2011 (Sam) 0:1 Slavia 1913 II (Sofia) - Botev 1937 (Ihtiman) 3:4 (1:1) Video in Sofia, "Letishte" st.: Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Kyustendil (Kyustendil) 2:1 (1:1) OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kostinbrod) - Septemvri (Simitli) 3:1 (2:1) in Sofia, "Vivacom arena Georgi Asparuhov" st. - artificial field: Levski II (Sofia) - Minyor (Pernik) 0:2 (0:1) Video Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad) - Septemvri II (Sofia) 3:3 (1:1) Video FK CSKA 1948 III (Sofia) - Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa) 0:2 (0:1) Video Round 18 18 November 2023, Saturday, 14:00 EET: in Mikrevo: Vihren (Sandanski) - Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa) 0:0 Video in German: Septemvri II (Sofia) - FK CSKA 1948 III (Sofia) 2:0 (2:0) Minyor (Pernik) - Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad) 3:1 (0:0) Video Septemvri (Simitli) - Levski II (Sofia) 2:1 Kyustendil (Kyustendil) - OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kb) 3:1 (1:0) Bansko tiym (Bansko) - Vitosha (Bistritsa) 1:1 Botev 1937 (Ihtiman) - CSKA II (Sofia) 0:2 Rilski sportist 2011 (Samokov) - Slavia 1913 II (Sofia) 4:0 (3:0) Chavdar (Etropole) - Oborishte (Panagyurishte) 8:0 in Saraya: Hebar 1918 II (Pazardzhik) - Pirin 1941 (Razlog) 4:1 Round 19 25 November 2023, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Pirin 1941 (Razlog) - Vihren (Sandanski) 1:3 (0:2) Video in Saraya: Oborishte (Panagyurishte) - Hebar 1918 II (Pazardzhik) 0:3 Slavia 1913 II (Sofia) - Chavdar (Etropole) 0:7 (0:3) in Sofia, "Letishte" st.: Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Botev 1937 (Ihtiman) 3:0 OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kostinbrod) - Bansko tiym (Bansko) 1:3 (0:2) in Sofia, "Vivacom arena Georgi Asparuhov" st. - artificial field: Levski II (Sofia) - Kyustendil (Kyustendil) 3:2 (2:1) Video in Botevgrad, "Gerena" field: Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad) - Septemvri (Simitli) 3:2 (3:1) Video FK CSKA 1948 III (Sofia) - Minyor (Pernik) postponed * * - postponed due to snowy and flooded pitch. Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa) - Septemvri II (Sofia) postponed * * - postponed due to snowy and flooded pitch. 25 November 2023, Saturday, 17:00 EET: CSKA II (Sofia) - Rilski sportist 2011 (Samokov) 4:2 10 February 2024, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa) - Septemvri II (Sofia) 2:1 (0:1) stats [0:1 Andriyan Lazarov 1', 2:1 Aleksandar Kr.Aleksandrov 49',65'-pen] 14 February 2024, Wednesday, 14:00 EET: FK CSKA 1948 III (Sofia) - Minyor (Pernik) 0:2 (0:1) Video stats [0:1 Kaloyan Radkov 4', 0:2 Kaloyan Simeonov 76'] [sent off: Mihail Tsonev (Ts48) 62'] Round 8 - postponed match 2 December 2023, Saturday, 14:00 EET: in Sofia, "57-mo uchilishte" st.: Septemvri II (Sofia) - Chavdar (Etropole) 0:1 (0:0) Round 13 - postponed match 10 February 2024, Saturday, 14:00 EET: OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kb) - FK CSKA 1948 III (Sofia) 2:3 (0:2) stats [0:1 Vasil Dimitrov 5', 0:2 Kristiyan Boychev 22', 0:3 Vasil Dimitrov 56', 1:3 Borislav Budinov 66', 2:3 Kaloyan Bonev 90'+3'] [sent off: Stefan Temelkov (K) 81'] Round 19 - postponed matches 10 February 2024, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa) - Septemvri II (Sofia) 2:1 (0:1) stats [0:1 Andriyan Lazarov 1', 2:1 Aleksandar Kr.Aleksandrov 49',65'-pen] 14 February 2024, Wednesday, 14:00 EET: FK CSKA 1948 III (Sofia) - Minyor (Pernik) 0:2 (0:1) Video stats [0:1 Kaloyan Radkov 4', 0:2 Kaloyan Simeonov 76'] [sent off: Mihail Tsonev (Ts48) 62'] Round 20 17 February 2024, Saturday, 14:00 EET: in Mikrevo: Vihren (Sandanski) - Septemvri II (Sofia) 2:0 (1:0) Video stats [1:0 Ruslan G.Ivanov 18'-pen, 2:0 Metodi Kostov 90'] Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa) - Minyor (Pernik) 4:2 (2:0) Video stats [2:0 Aleksandar Kr.Aleksandrov 5',28'-pen; 2:1 Tomas Dobrev 54', 3:1 Dimitar Pantaleev 60', 3:2 Deyan B.Hristov 83', 4:2 Aleksandar Kr.Aleksandrov 90'+9'] FK CSKA 1948 III (Sofia) - Septemvri (Simitli) 1:1 (1:0) Video stats [1:0 Vasil Dimitrov 43', 1:1 Rosen N.Petrov 75'] Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad) - Kyustendil (Kyustendil) 4:1 (3:0) Video in Sofia, "Vivacom arena Georgi Asparuhov" st. - artificial field: Levski II (Sofia) - Bansko tiym (Bansko) 5:1 (2:0) Video OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kostinbrod) - Botev 1937 (Ihtiman) 0:0 stats in Sofia, "Letishte" st.: Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Rilski sportist 2011 (Samokov) 1:0 (0:0) Video CSKA II (Sofia) - Chavdar (Etropole) 3:0 awd Oborishte (Panagyurishte) - Pirin 1941 (Razlog) 0:1 (0:1) stats [0:1 Hristo Yakimov 19'] [sent off: Stefan L.Stefanov (O) 63'] 18 February 2024, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Slavia 1913 II (Sofia) - Hebar 1918 II (Pazardzhik) 2:0 (1:0) stats [1:0 Martin Sorakov 12', 2:0 Valentin Petrov 48'-pen] Round 21 24 February 2024, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Oborishte (Panagyurishte) - Vihren (Sandanski) - Pirin 1941 (Razlog) - Slavia 1913 II (Sofia) - in Saraya: Hebar 1918 II (Pazardzhik) - CSKA II (Sofia) - Chavdar (Etropole) - Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.) - awd Rilski sportist 2011 (Sam) - OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kb) - Botev 1937 (Ihtiman) - Levski II (Sofia) - Bansko tiym (Bansko) - Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad) - Kyustendil (Kyustendil) - FK CSKA 1948 III (Sofia) - Septemvri (Simitli) - Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa) - Minyor (Pernik) - Septemvri II (Sofia) - Round 22 2 March 2024, Saturday, 15:00 EET: in Sandanski, "Spartak" st.: Vihren (Sandanski) - Minyor (Pernik) - in German: Septemvri II (Sofia) - Septemvri (Simitli) - Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa) - Kyustendil (Kyustendil) - FK CSKA 1948 III (Sofia) - Bansko tiym (Bansko) - Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad) - Botev 1937 (Ihtiman) - Levski II (Sofia) - Rilski sportist 2011 (Samokov) - OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kostinbrod) - Chavdar (Etropole) - awd in Sofia, "Letishte" st.: Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Hebar 1918 II (Pazardzhik) - CSKA II (Sofia) - Pirin 1941 (Razlog) - Slavia 1913 II (Sofia) - Oborishte (Panagyurishte) - Round 23 6 March 2024, Wednesday, 15:00 EET: Slavia 1913 II (Sofia) - Vihren (Sandanski) - Oborishte (Panagyurishte) - CSKA II (Sofia) - Pirin 1941 (Razlog) - Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Hebar 1918 II (Pazardzhik) - OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kb) - Chavdar (Etropole) - Levski II (Sofia) - awd Rilski sportist 2011 (Sam) - Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad) - Botev 1937 (Ihtiman) - FK CSKA 1948 III (Sofia) - Bansko tiym (Bansko) - Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa) - Kyustendil (Kyustendil) - Septemvri II (Sofia) - Septemvri (Simitli) - Minyor (Pernik) - Round 24 9 March 2024, Saturday, 15:00 EET: Vihren (Sandanski) - Septemvri (Simitli) - Minyor (Pernik) - Kyustendil (Kyustendil) - in German: Septemvri II (Sofia) - Bansko tiym (Bansko) - Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa) - Botev 1937 (Ihtiman) - FK CSKA 1948 III (Sofia) - Rilski sportist 2011 (Sam) - Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad) - Chavdar (Etropole) - awd Levski II (Sofia) - Hebar 1918 II (Pazardzhik) - OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kostinbrod) - Pirin 1941 (Razlog) - in Sofia, "Letishte" st.: Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Oborishte (Panagyurishte) - CSKA II (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 II (Sofia) - Round 25 16 March 2024, Saturday, 15:00 EET: CSKA II (Sofia) - Vihren (Sandanski) - Slavia 1913 II (Sofia) - Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Oborishte (Panagyurishte) - OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kb) - Pirin 1941 (Razlog) - Levski II (Sofia) - Hebar 1918 II (Pazardzhik) - Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad) - Chavdar (Etropole) - FK CSKA 1948 III (Sofia) - awd Rilski sportist 2011 (Sam) - Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa) - Botev 1937 (Ihtiman) - Septemvri II (Sofia) - Bansko tiym (Bansko) - Minyor (Pernik) - Kyustendil (Kyustendil) - Septemvri (Simitli) - Round 26 23 March 2024, Saturday, 15:00 EET: Vihren (Sandanski) - Kyustendil (Kyustendil) - Septemvri (Simitli) - Bansko tiym (Bansko) - Minyor (Pernik) - Botev 1937 (Ihtiman) - in German: Septemvri II (Sofia) - Rilski sportist 2011 (Samokov) - Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa) - Chavdar (Etropole) - awd FK CSKA 1948 III (Sofia) - Hebar 1918 II (Pazardzhik) - Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad) - Pirin 1941 (Razlog) - Levski II (Sofia) - Oborishte (Panagyurishte) - OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kb) - Slavia 1913 II (Sofia) - in Sofia, "Letishte" st.: Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.) - CSKA II (Sofia) - Round 27 30 March 2024, Saturday, 15:00 EET: in Sofia, "Letishte" st.: Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.) - Vihren (Sandanski) - CSKA II (Sofia) - OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kostinbrod) - Slavia 1913 II (Sofia) - Levski II (Sofia) - Oborishte (Panagyurishte) - Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad) - Pirin 1941 (Razlog) - FK CSKA 1948 III (Sofia) - Hebar 1918 II (Pazardzhik) - Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa) - Chavdar (Etropole) - Septemvri II (Sofia) - awd Rilski sportist 2011 (Samokov) - Minyor (Pernik) - Botev 1937 (Ihtiman) - Septemvri (Simitli) - Bansko tiym (Bansko) - Kyustendil (Kyustendil) - Round 28 6 April 2024, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Vihren (Sandanski) - Bansko tiym (Bansko) - Kyustendil (Kyustendil) - Botev 1937 (Ihtiman) - Septemvri (Simitli) - Rilski sportist 2011 (Samokov) - Minyor (Pernik) - Chavdar (Etropole) - awd in German: Septemvri II (Sofia) - Hebar 1918 II (Pazardzhik) - Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa) - Pirin 1941 (Razlog) - FK CSKA 1948 III (Sofia) - Oborishte (Panagyurishte) - Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad) - Slavia 1913 II (Sofia) - Levski II (Sofia) - CSKA II (Sofia) - OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kostinbrod) - Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Round 29 13 April 2024, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kostinbrod) - Vihren (Sandanski) - in Sofia, "Letishte" st.: Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.) - Levski II (Sofia) - CSKA II (Sofia) - Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad) - Slavia 1913 II (Sofia) - FK CSKA 1948 III (Sofia) - Oborishte (Panagyurishte) - Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa) - Pirin 1941 (Razlog) - Septemvri II (Sofia) - Hebar 1918 II (Pazardzhik) - Minyor (Pernik) - Chavdar (Etropole) - Septemvri (Simitli) - awd Rilski sportist 2011 (Sam) - Kyustendil (Kyustendil) - Botev 1937 (Ihtiman) - Bansko tiym (Bansko) - Round 30 20 April 2024, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Vihren (Sandanski) - Botev 1937 (Ihtiman) - Bansko tiym (Bansko) - Rilski sportist 2011 (Samokov) - Kyustendil (Kyustendil) - Chavdar (Etropole) - awd Septemvri (Simitli) - Hebar 1918 II (Pazardzhik) - Minyor (Pernik) - Pirin 1941 (Razlog) - in German: Septemvri II (Sofia) - Oborishte (Panagyurishte) - Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa) - Slavia 1913 II (Sofia) - FK CSKA 1948 III (Sofia) - CSKA II (Sofia) - Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad) - Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Levski II (Sofia) - OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kostinbrod) - Round 31 27 April 2024, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Levski II (Sofia) - Vihren (Sandanski) - OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kb) - Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad) - in Sofia, "Letishte" st.: Vitosha (Bistritsa) - FK CSKA 1948 III (Sofia) - CSKA II (Sofia) - Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa) - Slavia 1913 II (Sofia) - Septemvri II (Sofia) - Oborishte (Panagyurishte) - Minyor (Pernik) - Pirin 1941 (Razlog) - Septemvri (Simitli) - Hebar 1918 II (Pazardzhik) - Kyustendil (Kyustendil) - Chavdar (Etropole) - Bansko tiym (Bansko) - awd Rilski sportist 2011 (Samokov) - Botev 1937 (Ihtiman) - Round 32 1 May 2024, Wednesday, 18:00 EEST: Vihren (Sandanski) - Rilski sportist 2011 (Samokov) - Botev 1937 (Ihtiman) - Chavdar (Etropole) - awd Bansko tiym (Bansko) - Hebar 1918 II (Pazardzhik) - Kyustendil (Kyustendil) - Pirin 1941 (Razlog) - Septemvri (Simitli) - Oborishte (Panagyurishte) - Minyor (Pernik) - Slavia 1913 II (Sofia) - in German: Septemvri II (Sofia) - CSKA II (Sofia) - Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa) - Vitosha (Bistritsa) - FK CSKA 1948 III (Sofia) - OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kb) - Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad) - Levski II (Sofia) - Round 33 8 May 2024, Wednesday, 18:00 EEST: Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad) - Vihren (Sandanski) - Levski II (Sofia) - FK CSKA 1948 III (Sofia) - OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kb) - Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa) - in Sofia, "Letishte" st.: Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Septemvri II (Sofia) - CSKA II (Sofia) - Minyor (Pernik) - Slavia 1913 II (Sofia) - Septemvri (Simitli) - Oborishte (Panagyurishte) - Kyustendil (Kyustendil) - Pirin 1941 (Razlog) - Bansko tiym (Bansko) - Hebar 1918 II (Pazardzhik) - Botev 1937 (Ihtiman) - Chavdar (Etropole) - Rilski sportist 2011 (Samokov) - awd Round 34 11 May 2024, Saturday, 18:00 EEST: Vihren (Sandanski) - Chavdar (Etropole) - awd Rilski sportist 2011 (Sam) - Hebar 1918 II (Pazardzhik) - Botev 1937 (Ihtiman) - Pirin 1941 (Razlog) - Bansko tiym (Bansko) - Oborishte (Panagyurishte) - Kyustendil (Kyustendil) - Slavia 1913 II (Sofia) - Septemvri (Simitli) - CSKA II (Sofia) - Minyor (Pernik) - Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.) - in German: Septemvri II (Sofia) - OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kostinbrod) - Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa) - Levski II (Sofia) - FK CSKA 1948 III (Sofia) - Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad) - Round 35 18 May 2024, Saturday, 18:00 EEST: FK CSKA 1948 III (Sofia) - Vihren (Sandanski) - Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad) - Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa) - Levski II (Sofia) - Septemvri II (Sofia) - OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kostinbrod) - Minyor (Pernik) - in Sofia, "Letishte" st.: Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Septemvri (Simitli) - CSKA II (Sofia) - Kyustendil (Kyustendil) - Slavia 1913 II (Sofia) - Bansko tiym (Bansko) - Oborishte (Panagyurishte) - Botev 1937 (Ihtiman) - Pirin 1941 (Razlog) - Rilski sportist 2011 (Samokov) - Hebar 1918 II (Pazardzhik) - Chavdar (Etropole) - awd Round 36 25 May 2024, Saturday, 18:00 EEST: Vihren (Sandanski) - Hebar 1918 II (Pazardzhik) - Chavdar (Etropole) - Pirin 1941 (Razlog) - awd Rilski sportist 2011 (Sam) - Oborishte (Panagyurishte) - Botev 1937 (Ihtiman) - Slavia 1913 II (Sofia) - Bansko tiym (Bansko) - CSKA II (Sofia) - Kyustendil (Kyustendil) - Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Septemvri (Simitli) - OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kostinbrod) - Minyor (Pernik) - Levski II (Sofia) - in German: Septemvri II (Sofia) - Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad) - Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa) - FK CSKA 1948 III (Sofia) - Round 37 1 June 2024, Saturday, 18:00 EEST: Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa) - Vihren (Sandanski) - FK CSKA 1948 III (Sofia) - Septemvri II (Sofia) - Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad) - Minyor (Pernik) - Levski II (Sofia) - Septemvri (Simitli) - OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kb) - Kyustendil (Kyustendil) - in Sofia, "Letishte" st.: Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Bansko tiym (Bansko) - CSKA II (Sofia) - Botev 1937 (Ihtiman) - Slavia 1913 II (Sofia) - Rilski sportist 2011 (Samokov) - Oborishte (Panagyurishte) - Chavdar (Etropole) - awd Pirin 1941 (Razlog) - Hebar 1918 II (Pazardzhik) - Round 38 8 June 2024, Saturday, 18:00 EEST: Vihren (Sandanski) - Pirin 1941 (Razlog) - Hebar 1918 II (Pazardzhik) - Oborishte (Panagyurishte) - Chavdar (Etropole) - Slavia 1913 II (Sofia) - awd Rilski sportist 2011 (Samokov) - CSKA II (Sofia) - Botev 1937 (Ihtiman) - Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Bansko tiym (Bansko) - OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kostinbrod) - Kyustendil (Kyustendil) - Levski II (Sofia) - Septemvri (Simitli) - Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad) - Minyor (Pernik) - FK CSKA 1948 III (Sofia) - in German: Septemvri II (Sofia) - Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa) -
Results grid
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. 13. 14. 15. 16. 17. 18. 19. 20. ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1. Minyor (Pernik) XXX 1:0 4:1 3:1 2:0 5:1 -:- 3:1 -:- -:- -:- -:- 3:1 4:1 -:- -:- 2:1 1:0 -:- -:- 2. CSKA II (Sofia) -:- XXX -:- -:- 4:2 -:- -:- 2:1 2:1 -:- 1:0 1:0 3:1 2:0 2:1 -:- 0:1 -:- -:- 3:0* 3. Vihren (Sandanski) -:- 1:1 XXX 1:3 -:- 0:0 -:- -:- 2:0 -:- 1:0 2:0 -:- -:- 1:0 2:1 5:2 1:0 -:- -:- 4. Balkan 1929 (Botevgrad) -:- 0:3 -:- XXX 4:0 -:- 4:1 1:1 3:3 -:- -:- -:- 2:1 3:2 1:1 -:- 3:1 4:1 -:- -:- 5. Rilski sportist 2011 (Samokov) -:- -:- 2:1 -:- XXX -:- -:- 3:0 1:3 -:- 3:0 0:1 -:- 3:2 1:3 4:0 -:- -:- 2:1 2:1 6. Slivnishki geroy (Slivnitsa) 4:2 1:2 -:- 1:3 0:4* XXX -:- 0:0 2:1 -:- -:- -:- 2:0 2:1 -:- -:- 1:0 2:2 -:- -:- 7. Kyustendil (Kyustendil) 2:0 1:2 1:2 1:2 4:1 0:1 XXX 1:0 -:- -:- -:- -:- 0:0 -:- -:- -:- 5:0 3:1 -:- -:- 8. Bansko tiym (Bansko) -:- -:- 1:2 -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX 3:0 1:1 2:0 1:1 -:- 1:0 3:3 2:1 -:- -:- 1:0 2:2 9. Septemvri II (Sofia) 1:4 -:- 2:1 -:- -:- -:- 1:0 -:- XXX 3:1 1:1 0:0 -:- -:- 2:0 1:1 -:- -:- 3:0 0:1 10. Botev 1937 (Ihtiman) 1:1 0:2 4:3 5:3 1:2 1:1 1:2 -:- -:- XXX -:- -:- 2:1 -:- -:- -:- 2:2 3:0* -:- -:- 11. Levski II (Sofia) 0:2 -:- -:- 4:0 -:- 2:3 3:2 5:1 -:- 0:1 XXX 0:1 -:- -:- -:- 2:0 -:- -:- 5:0 0:2 12. Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.) 1:2 -:- -:- 0:1 1:0 0:1 2:1 -:- -:- 3:0 -:- XXX -:- -:- -:- 0:2 -:- 0:1 0:0 2:1 13. Hebar 1918 II (Pazardzhik) -:- -:- 0:2 -:- 0:1 -:- -:- 1:3 1:0 -:- 0:1 4:0 XXX 0:0 3:1 2:1 -:- -:- 4:1 -:- 14. Septemvri (Simitli) -:- -:- 1:2 -:- -:- -:- 2:2 -:- 2:0 2:0 2:1 0:0 -:- XXX 0:3 2:0 -:- -:- 2:0 4:2 15. FK CSKA 1948 III (Sofia) 0:2 -:- -:- -:- -:- 0:2 0:3 -:- -:- 2:1 2:3 0:1 -:- 1:1 XXX 3:1 -:- -:- 1:1 1:2 16. Slavia 1913 II (Sofia) 1:3 1:2 -:- 1:2 -:- 2:1 1:4 -:- -:- 3:4 -:- -:- 2:0 -:- -:- XXX -:- 1:1 1:0 0:7 17. Oborishte (Panagyurishte) -:- -:- -:- -:- 0:1 -:- -:- 0:0 1:5 -:- 1:3 1:0 0:3 2:2 3:1 1:3 XXX -:- 0:1 -:- 18. OFK Kostinbrod 2012 (Kostinbrod) -:- 0:4 -:- -:- 0:2 -:- -:- 1:3 2:2 0:0 1:1 -:- 1:2 3:1 2:3 -:- 1:1 XXX -:- -:- 19. Pirin 1941 (Razlog) 0:1 1:0 1:3 3:0 -:- 0:1 1:4 -:- -:- 1:2 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 1:3 1:1 XXX 1:3 20. Chavdar (Etropole) 0:1 4:1 1:0 2:0 -:- 1:1 2:1 -:- -:- 1:0 -:- -:- 1:0 -:- -:- -:- 8:0 5:1 -:- XXX ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ top