OG Sliven 2023/24

« OG Sliven 2023/24


First phase

| Results grid | Rankings |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 |
        | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 |

                           Standings:                    

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Korten 2012 (Korten) 16 13 3 0 59:13 42 First group 2. Samuil 2006 (Samuilovo) 16 12 2 2 66:22 38 First group 3. Tundzha 2009 (Mechkarevo) 16 11 0 5 46:28 33 First group 4. Sinite kamani 2022 (Sliven) 16 9 3 4 48:17 30 First group - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 5. Botev (Kermen) 16 9 1 6 33:25 28 Second group 6. Burya (Gradsko) 16 4 1 11 31:54 13 Second group 7. Apolon (kv.Rechitsa, Sliven) 16 3 1 12 29:61 10 Second group 8. Levski 2018 (Mladovo) 16 1 0 15 18:81 3 Second group 9. Balkan 2012 (Tvarditsa) 16 4 1 11 19:48 13 [*] Removed --. Balkan (Seliminovo) 0 0 0 0 0:0 - [+][*] Removed
Notes - On 1 September 2023 Balkan (Tvarditsa), 9th last season; is renamed to Balkan 2012 after a new registration. - Balkan (Seliminovo) joins the group. - Just before the start of the season Balkan (Seliminovo) withdraws. Its matches are annulled. - Balkan 2012 (Tvarditsa) withdraws after round 18. Its results still count, while in order to optimize the schedule, Second group is composed of only 4 teams, and Balkan 2012 remains 9th in the final standings. Round 1 16 September 2023, Saturday, 15:30 EEST: Sinite kamani 2022 (Sliven) - Balkan 2012 (Tvarditsa) 6:0 16 September 2023, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Tundzha 2009 (Mechkarevo) - Korten 2012 (Korten) 0:2 17 September 2023, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Botev (Kermen) - Samuil 2006 (Samuilovo) 2:0 (1:0) Video Burya (Gradsko) - Apolon (kv.Rechitsa, Sliven) 6:4 Levski 2018 (Mladovo) - Balkan (Seliminovo) annulled Round 2 23 September 2023, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Tundzha 2009 (Mechkarevo) - Botev (Kermen) 4:3 24 September 2023, Sunday, 14:00 EEST: Korten 2012 (Korten) - Balkan 2012 (Tvarditsa) 4:2 24 September 2023, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Balkan (Seliminovo) - Sinite kamani 2022 (Sliven) annulled Apolon (kv.Rechitsa, Sliven) - Levski 2018 (Mladovo) 6:3 Samuil 2006 (Samuilovo) - Burya (Gradsko) 6:2 Round 3 30 September 2023, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Sinite kamani 2022 (Sliven) - Apolon (kv.Rechitsa, Sl) postponed 1 October 2023, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Botev (Kermen) - Korten 2012 (Korten) 0:5 Burya (Gradsko) - Tundzha 2009 (Mechkarevo) 0:2 Levski 2018 (Mladovo) - Samuil 2006 (Samuilovo) 1:5 Balkan 2012 (Tvarditsa) - Balkan (Seliminovo) annulled 2 December 2023, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Sinite kamani 2022 (Sliven) - Apolon (kv.Rechitsa, Sl) 3:0 Round 4 7 October 2023, Saturday, 16:30 EEST: Samuil 2006 (Samuilovo) - Sinite kamani 2022 (Sliven) 2:2 Botev (Kermen) - Burya (Gradsko) 2:1 8 October 2023, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Korten 2012 (Korten) - Balkan (Seliminovo) annulled Apolon (kv.Rechitsa, Sliven) - Balkan 2012 (Tvarditsa) 3:0 Tundzha 2009 (Mechkarevo) - Levski 2018 (Mladovo) 7:2 Round 5 14 October 2023, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Burya (Gradsko) - Korten 2012 (Korten) 1:5 Sinite kamani 2022 (Sliven) - Tundzha 2009 (Mechkarevo) 2:3 15 October 2023, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Levski 2018 (Mladovo) - Botev (Kermen) 1:2 Balkan 2012 (Tvarditsa) - Samuil 2006 (Samuilovo) 1:6 Balkan (Seliminovo) - Apolon (kv.Rechitsa, Sliven) annulled Round 6 21 October 2023, Saturday, 15:00 EEST: Korten 2012 (Korten) - Apolon (kv.Rechitsa, Sliven) 1:1 Tundzha 2009 (Mechkarevo) - Balkan 2012 (Tvarditsa) 3:0 awd * * - initially postponed, then awarded. 22 October 2023, Sunday, 15:00 EEST: Samuil 2006 (Samuilovo) - Balkan (Seliminovo) annulled Botev (Kermen) - Sinite kamani 2022 (Sliven) 1:1 Burya (Gradsko) - Levski 2018 (Mladovo) 3:0 awd Round 7 11 November 2023, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Sinite kamani 2022 (Sliven) - Burya (Gradsko) 5:2 Balkan 2012 (Tvarditsa) - Botev (Kermen) 1:0 12 November 2023, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Levski 2018 (Mladovo) - Korten 2012 (Korten) 1:6 Balkan (Seliminovo) - Tundzha 2009 (Mechkarevo) annulled Apolon (kv.Rechitsa, Sliven) - Samuil 2006 (Samuilovo) 3:6 Round 8 18 November 2023, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Korten 2012 (Korten) - Samuil 2006 (Samuilovo) 1:1 Tundzha 2009 (Mechkarevo) - Apolon (kv.Rechitsa, Sl) 2:0 19 November 2023, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Botev (Kermen) - Balkan (Seliminovo) annulled Burya (Gradsko) - Balkan 2012 (Tvarditsa) 2:2 Levski 2018 (Mladovo) - Sinite kamani 2022 (Sliven) 0:9 Round 9 25 November 2023, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Sinite kamani 2022 (Sliven) - Korten 2012 (Korten) 1:3 26 November 2023, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Balkan 2012 (Tvarditsa) - Levski 2018 (Mladovo) 3:0 awd Balkan (Seliminovo) - Burya (Gradsko) annulled Apolon (kv.Rechitsa, Sliven) - Botev (Kermen) postponed Samuil 2006 (Samuilovo) - Tundzha 2009 (Mechkarevo) postponed 3 December 2023, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Samuil 2006 (Samuilovo) - Tundzha 2009 (Mechkarevo) 6:0 10 December 2023, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Apolon (kv.Rechitsa, Sliven) - Botev (Kermen) 2:4 Round 3 - postponed match 2 December 2023, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Sinite kamani 2022 (Sliven) - Apolon (kv.Rechitsa, Sl) 3:0 Round 9 - postponed match 3 December 2023, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Samuil 2006 (Samuilovo) - Tundzha 2009 (Mechkarevo) 6:0 Round 9 - postponed match 10 December 2023, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Apolon (kv.Rechitsa, Sliven) - Botev (Kermen) 2:4 Round 10 2 March 2024, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Korten 2012 (Korten) - Tundzha 2009 (Mechkarevo) 2:0 Balkan 2012 (Tvarditsa) - Sinite kamani 2022 (Sliven) 1:4 3 March 2024, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Samuil 2006 (Samuilovo) - Botev (Kermen) 2:1 Apolon (kv.Rechitsa, Sliven) - Burya (Gradsko) 0:3 Levski 2018 (Mladovo) bye Round 11 9 March 2024, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Balkan 2012 (Tvarditsa) - Korten 2012 (Korten) 0:3 Burya (Gradsko) - Samuil 2006 (Samuilovo) 1:6 10 March 2024, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Levski 2018 (Mladovo) - Apolon (kv.Rechitsa, Sliven) 2:5 Botev (Kermen) - Tundzha 2009 (Mechkarevo) 1:3 Sinite kamani 2022 (Sliven) bye Round 12 16 March 2024, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Apolon (kv.Rechitsa, Sl) - Sinite kamani 2022 (Sliven) 0:5 17 March 2024, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Korten 2012 (Korten) - Botev (Kermen) 3:1 Tundzha 2009 (Mechkarevo) - Burya (Gradsko) 4:0 Samuil 2006 (Samuilovo) - Levski 2018 (Mladovo) 9:2 Balkan 2012 (Tvarditsa) bye Round 13 23 March 2024, Saturday, 15:00 EET: Balkan 2012 (Tvarditsa) - Apolon (kv.Rechitsa, Sliven) 3:2 Sinite kamani 2022 (Sliven) - Samuil 2006 (Samuilovo) 0:1 24 March 2024, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Levski 2018 (Mladovo) - Tundzha 2009 (Mechkarevo) 1:9 Burya (Gradsko) - Botev (Kermen) 1:2 Korten 2012 (Korten) bye Round 14 30 March 2024, Saturday, 15:00 EET: Korten 2012 (Korten) - Burya (Gradsko) 9:2 Tundzha 2009 (Mechkarevo) - Sinite kamani 2022 (Sliven) 0:2 31 March 2024, Sunday, 15:00 EEST: Botev (Kermen) - Levski 2018 (Mladovo) 5:1 Samuil 2006 (Samuilovo) - Balkan 2012 (Tvarditsa) 3:0 awd Apolon (kv.Rechitsa, Sliven) bye Round 15 6 April 2024, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Apolon (kv.Rechitsa, Sliven) - Korten 2012 (Korten) 1:8 Balkan 2012 (Tvarditsa) - Tundzha 2009 (Mechkarevo) 0:2 7 April 2024, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Sinite kamani 2022 (Sliven) - Botev (Kermen) 0:1 Levski 2018 (Mladovo) - Burya (Gradsko) 0:3 Samuil 2006 (Samuilovo) bye Round 16 13 April 2024, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Burya (Gradsko) - Sinite kamani 2022 (Sliven) 2:4 14 April 2024, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Botev (Kermen) - Balkan 2012 (Tvarditsa) 4:0 Samuil 2006 (Samuilovo) - Apolon (kv.Rechitsa, Sliven) 5:2 14 April 2024, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Korten 2012 (Korten) - Levski 2018 (Mladovo) 3:0 awd Tundzha 2009 (Mechkarevo) bye Round 17 20 April 2024, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Apolon (kv.Rechitsa, Sl) - Tundzha 2009 (Mechkarevo) 0:6 Balkan 2012 (Tvarditsa) - Burya (Gradsko) 3:2 21 April 2024, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Samuil 2006 (Samuilovo) - Korten 2012 (Korten) 1:3 Sinite kamani 2022 (Sliven) - Levski 2018 (Mladovo) 3:0 awd Botev (Kermen) bye Round 18 27 April 2024, Saturday, 16:30 EEST: Korten 2012 (Korten) - Sinite kamani 2022 (Sliven) 1:1 28 April 2024, Sunday, 16:30 EEST: Levski 2018 (Mladovo) - Balkan 2012 (Tvarditsa) 4:3 Botev (Kermen) - Apolon (kv.Rechitsa, Sliven) 4:0 Tundzha 2009 (Mechkarevo) - Samuil 2006 (Samuilovo) 1:7 Burya (Gradsko) bye
Results grid
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Korten 2012 (Korten) XXX 1:1 2:0 1:1 3:1 9:2 1:1 3:0* 4:2 --- 2. Samuil 2006 (Samuilovo) 1:3 XXX 6:0 2:2 2:1 6:2 5:2 9:2 3:0* --- 3. Tundzha 2009 (Mechkarevo) 0:2 1:7 XXX 0:2 4:3 4:0 2:0 7:2 3:0* --- 4. Sinite kamani 2022 (Sliven) 1:3 0:1 2:3 XXX 0:1 5:2 3:0 3:0* 6:0 --- 5. Botev (Kermen) 0:5 2:0 1:3 1:1 XXX 2:1 4:0 5:1 4:0 --- 6. Burya (Gradsko) 1:5 1:6 0:2 2:4 1:2 XXX 6:4 3:0* 2:2 --- 7. Apolon (kv.Rechitsa, Sliven) 1:8 3:6 0:6 0:5 2:4 0:3 XXX 6:3 3:0 --- 8. Levski 2018 (Mladovo) 1:6 1:5 1:9 0:9 1:2 0:3 2:5 XXX 4:3 --- 9. Balkan 2012 (Tvarditsa) 0:3 1:6 0:2 1:4 1:0 3:2 3:2 3:0* XXX --- 10. Balkan (Seliminovo) --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- XXX ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top


Second phase

Parva grupa

| Results grid | Rankings |

Rounds: | 19 | 20 | 21 |

                           Standings:                    

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Korten 2012 (Korten) 19 15 4 0 68:19 49 Winner - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2. Tundzha 2009 (Mechkarevo) 19 13 1 5 55:30 40 3. Samuil 2006 (Samuilovo) 19 12 3 4 72:32 39 4. Sinite kamani 2022 (Sliven) 19 9 4 6 52:27 31
Round 19 11 May 2024, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Korten 2012 (Korten) - Sinite kamani 2022 (Sliven) 4:2 12 May 2024, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Tundzha 2009 (Mechkarevo) - Samuil 2006 (Samuilovo) 4:1 Round 20 18 May 2024, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Tundzha 2009 (Mechkarevo) - Sinite kamani 2022 (Sliven) 4:0 19 May 2024, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Samuil 2006 (Samuilovo) - Korten 2012 (Korten) 3:4 Round 21 25 May 2024, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Sinite kamani 2022 (Sliven) - Samuil 2006 (Samuilovo) 2:2 Korten 2012 (Korten) - Tundzha 2009 (Mechkarevo) 1:1
Results grid
---------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. ---------------------------------------------------------- 1. Korten 2012 (Korten) XXX 1:1 --- 4:2 2. Tundzha 2009 (Mechkarevo) --- XXX 4:1 4:0 3. Samuil 2006 (Samuilovo) 3:4 --- XXX --- 4. Sinite kamani 2022 (Sliven) --- --- 2:2 XXX ---------------------------------------------------------- top

Second phase

Vtora grupa

| Results grid | Rankings |

Rounds: | 19 | 20 | 21 |

                           Standings:                    

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

5. Botev (Kermen) 19 12 1 6 43:27 37 6. Burya (Gradsko) 19 5 1 13 37:67 16 [2 0 1 9:11 6] 7. Apolon (kv.Rechitsa, Sliven) 19 5 1 13 40:65 16 [1 0 2 11:9 3] 8. Levski 2018 (Mladovo) 19 1 0 18 21:92 3
Round 19 12 May 2024, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Levski 2018 (Mladovo) - Burya (Gradsko) 3:5 Botev (Kermen) - Apolon (kv.Rechitsa, Sliven) 4:1 Round 20 19 May 2024, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Apolon (kv.Rechitsa, Sliven) - Burya (Gradsko) 7:0 19 May 2024, Sunday, 18:00 EEST: Levski 2018 (Mladovo) - Botev (Kermen) 0:3 awd Round 21 26 May 2024, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Botev (Kermen) - Burya (Gradsko) 3:1 Apolon (kv.Rechitsa, Sliven) - Levski 2018 (Mladovo) 3:0 awd
Results grid
---------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. ---------------------------------------------------------- 1. Botev (Kermen) XXX 3:1 4:1 --- 2. Burya (Gradsko) --- XXX --- --- 3. Apolon (kv.Rechitsa, Sliven) --- 7:0 XXX 3:0* 4. Levski 2018 (Mladovo) 0:3* 3:5 --- XXX ---------------------------------------------------------- top