OG Sofia (stolitsa) 2023/24

« OG Sofia (stolitsa) 2023/24


A OG Sofia (stolitsa)

| Results grid | Rankings |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 |
        | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 |

                           Current matches:

21 April 2024, Sunday, 17:00 EEST / Round 24:
Sofia sport (Sofia) - Akademik 1947 (Sofia)               1:3 
Mramor (Mramor) - Zhiten (Zhiten)                         5:1 
in Sofia, "Lokomotiv" st. - artificial field:
Bankya 2009 (Bankya) - Zheleznitsa (Zheleznitsa)          2:1 
Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) - Levski (Chepintsi)              5:1 
Sokol (Negovan) - Iskar 1945 (Novi Iskar)                 2:1 
Vastanik 26 (Voynegovtsi) - Obelya city (kv.Obelya, Sf)   3:1 
Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Ferion (Kubratovo)              5:0 
24 April 2024, Wednesday, 18:30 EEST / Round 24:
Granit (Vladaya) - Zenit (kv.Filipovtsi, Sofia)            - 

                           Standings:                    

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Granit (Vladaya) 23 20 1 2 75:20 61 [-] - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2. Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) 24 19 3 2 89:27 60 [-] 3. Levski Rakovski (Sofia) 24 15 5 4 76:25 50 [-] 4. Sokol (Negovan) 24 14 3 7 74:45 45 5. Iskar 1945 (Novi Iskar) 24 13 4 7 63:33 43 6. Mramor (Mramor) 24 11 6 7 45:34 39 7. Zhiten (Zhiten) 24 11 5 8 52:54 38 8. Akademik 1947 (Sofia) 24 9 1 14 35:57 28 9. Sofia sport (Sofia) 24 8 2 14 59:60 26 [2 0 1 11:6 6] 10. Ferion (Kubratovo) 23 7 5 11 35:60 26 [+] [2 0 1 9:7 6] 11. Vastanik 26 (Voynegovtsi) 24 8 2 14 42:67 26 [+] [0 0 2 1:8 0] 12. Levski (Chepintsi) 23 7 3 13 34:65 24 13. Zheleznitsa (Zheleznitsa) 24 6 4 14 41:60 22 ------------------------------------------------------------------- 14. Obelya city (kv.Obelya, Sofia) 24 6 3 15 49:74 18 [*] 15. Zenit (kv.Filipovtsi, Sofia) 23 4 5 14 35:84 17 [1 0 0 4:3 3] 16. Bankya 2009 (Bankya) 24 5 2 17 51:90 17 [0 0 1 3:4 0]
Notes - Akademik 1947 (Sofia) plays its home games at the new "Akademik" st. /at "Festivalna"/ hall "in Sofia unless noted otherwise. - Bankya 2009 (Bankya) plays its home games in kv.Trebich, Sofia (rounds 1-15) and at the "Lokomotiv" st. - artificial field in Sofia (rounds 16-30) unless noted otherwise. - Iskar 1945 (Novi Iskar) plays its home games in kv.Kumaritsa, Novi Iskar unless noted otherwise. - Levski Rakovski (Sofia) plays its home games at the "Rakovski" st. - auxiliary field in Sofia unless noted otherwise. - Obelya city (kv.Obelya, Sofia) plays its home games in kv.Trebich, Sofia (rounds 1-15) and at the "II-ri mikroryaon" st. in ZhK Lyulin II, Sofia (rounds 16-30) unless noted otherwise. - Sofia sport (Sofia) plays its home games at the "Winbet arena" /VSU "Lyuben Karavelov"/ st. in kv.Suhodol, Sofia unless noted otherwise. - On 12 December 2023 Obelya city (kv.Obelya, Sofia) is deducted 3 points for a second no-show without an excusable reason. Round 1 27 August 2023, Sunday, 18:00 EEST: Sokol (Negovan) - Sofia sport (Sofia) 2:1 Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) - Granit (Vladaya) 2:3 (1:2) Video in kv.Trebich, Sofia: Bankya 2009 (Bankya) - Vastanik 26 (Voynegovtsi) 1:3 Mramor (Mramor) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia) 0:0 Akademik 1947 (Sofia) - Ferion (Kubratovo) 3:3 Zhiten (Zhiten) - Obelya city (kv.Obelya, Sofia) 4:3 Zheleznitsa (Zheleznitsa) - Zenit (kv.Filipovtsi, Sf) 2:1 Levski (Chepintsi) - Iskar 1945 (Novi Iskar) 1:3 Round 2 3 September 2023, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Ferion (Kubratovo) - Zhiten (Zhiten) 0:2 (0:1) 3 September 2023, Sunday, 18:00 EEST: Sofia sport (Sofia) - Iskar 1945 (Novi Iskar) 0:3 Zenit (kv.Filipovtsi, Sofia) - Levski (Chepintsi) 2:2 in kv.Trebich, Sofia: Obelya city (kv.Obelya, Sf) - Zheleznitsa (Zheleznitsa) 0:4 Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Akademik 1947 (Sofia) 0:3 awd * Video * - initially 6:0 (1:0), then awarded 0:3 against Levski Rakovski for using an ineligible player. Vastanik 26 (Voynegovtsi) - Mramor (Mramor) 1:2 Granit (Vladaya) - Bankya 2009 (Bankya) 3:3 Sokol (Negovan) - Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) 2:3 Round 3 10 September 2023, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) - Sofia sport (Sofia) 4:2 in kv.Trebich, Sofia: Bankya 2009 (Bankya) - Sokol (Negovan) 0:4 Mramor (Mramor) - Granit (Vladaya) 0:1 Akademik 1947 (Sofia) - Vastanik 26 (Voynegovtsi) 0:2 Zhiten (Zhiten) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia) 2:6 Zheleznitsa (Zheleznitsa) - Ferion (Kubratovo) 1:1 Levski (Chepintsi) - Obelya city (kv.Obelya, Sofia) 2:1 Iskar 1945 (Novi Iskar) - Zenit (kv.Filipovtsi, Sofia) 1:0 Round 4 17 September 2023, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Sofia sport (Sofia) - Zenit (kv.Filipovtsi, Sofia) 2:2 in kv.Trebich, Sofia: Obelya city (kv.Obelya, Sf) - Iskar 1945 (Novi Iskar) 2:3 Ferion (Kubratovo) - Levski (Chepintsi) 1:0 Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Zheleznitsa (Zheleznitsa) 4:0 Vastanik 26 (Voynegovtsi) - Zhiten (Zhiten) 1:2 Granit (Vladaya) - Akademik 1947 (Sofia) 7:0 Sokol (Negovan) - Mramor (Mramor) 3:1 17 September 2023, Sunday, 18:00 EEST: Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) - Bankya 2009 (Bankya) 4:2 Round 5 24 September 2023, Sunday, 14:00 EEST: in kv.Trebich, Sofia: Bankya 2009 (Bankya) - Sofia sport (Sofia) 2:3 24 September 2023, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Mramor (Mramor) - Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) 4:3 Akademik 1947 (Sofia) - Sokol (Negovan) 0:5 Zhiten (Zhiten) - Granit (Vladaya) 0:2 Zheleznitsa (Zheleznitsa) - Vastanik 26 (Voynegovtsi) 4:0 Levski (Chepintsi) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia) 0:8 Iskar 1945 (Novi Iskar) - Ferion (Kubratovo) 6:1 (2:0) Video Zenit (kv.Filipovtsi, Sf) - Obelya city (kv.Obelya, Sf) 2:1 Round 6 1 October 2023, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Sofia sport (Sofia) - Obelya city (kv.Obelya, Sofia) 0:2 Ferion (Kubratovo) - Zenit (kv.Filipovtsi, Sofia) 5:0 Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Iskar 1945 (Novi Iskar) 3:1 Vastanik 26 (Voynegovtsi) - Levski (Chepintsi) 2:3 Granit (Vladaya) - Zheleznitsa (Zheleznitsa) 4:1 Sokol (Negovan) - Zhiten (Zhiten) 2:2 Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) - Akademik 1947 (Sofia) 3:0 in kv.Trebich, Sofia: Bankya 2009 (Bankya) - Mramor (Mramor) 1:5 Round 7 8 October 2023, Sunday, 13:00 EEST: in kv.Trebich, Sofia: Obelya city (kv.Obelya, Sofia) - Ferion (Kubratovo) 3:0 8 October 2023, Sunday, 14:30 EEST: Zhiten (Zhiten) - Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) 1:1 8 October 2023, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Mramor (Mramor) - Sofia sport (Sofia) 0:3 awd * * - initially 3:0, then awarded 0:3 against Mramor for using an ineligible player. Akademik 1947 (Sofia) - Bankya 2009 (Bankya) 3:2 Zheleznitsa (Zheleznitsa) - Sokol (Negovan) 3:2 Levski (Chepintsi) - Granit (Vladaya) 2:3 (1:2) Video Iskar 1945 (Novi Iskar) - Vastanik 26 (Voynegovtsi) 4:0 Zenit (kv.Filipovtsi, Sofia) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia) 1:5 Round 8 15 October 2023, Sunday, 13:00 EEST: Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) - Zheleznitsa (Zheleznitsa) 6:0 15 October 2023, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Obelya city (kv.Obelya, Sf) 10:1 Vastanik 26 (Voynegovtsi) - Zenit (kv.Filipovtsi, Sf) 2:2 Granit (Vladaya) - Iskar 1945 (Novi Iskar) 2:1 Sokol (Negovan) - Levski (Chepintsi) 1:2 in kv.Trebich, Sofia: Bankya 2009 (Bankya) - Zhiten (Zhiten) 2:3 15 October 2023, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: in Sofia, "57-mo uchilishte" st.: Sofia sport (Sofia) - Ferion (Kubratovo) 5:3 15 October 2023, Sunday, 19:00 EEST: in kv.Kumaritsa, Novi Iskar: Mramor (Mramor) - Akademik 1947 (Sofia) 2:0 Round 9 21 October 2023, Saturday, 14:00 EEST: Zenit (kv.Filipovtsi, Sofia) - Granit (Vladaya) 0:5 22 October 2023, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Akademik 1947 (Sofia) - Sofia sport (Sofia) 2:1 Zhiten (Zhiten) - Mramor (Mramor) 2:0 Zheleznitsa (Zheleznitsa) - Bankya 2009 (Bankya) 5:0 Levski (Chepintsi) - Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) 0:4 in kv.Trebich, Sofia: Obelya city (kv.Obelya, Sf) - Vastanik 26 (Voynegovtsi) 4:4 22 October 2023, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Ferion (Kubratovo) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia) 1:2 22 October 2023, Sunday, 19:00 EEST: Iskar 1945 (Novi Iskar) - Sokol (Negovan) 3:3 Round 10 27 October 2023, Friday, 19:30 EEST: in kv.Kumaritsa, Novi Iskar: Mramor (Mramor) - Zheleznitsa (Zheleznitsa) 0:0 28 October 2023, Saturday, 10:30 EEST: Akademik 1947 (Sofia) - Zhiten (Zhiten) 0:2 28 October 2023, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) - Iskar 1945 (Novi Iskar) 2:0 (1:0) Video 28 October 2023, Saturday, 12:00 EEST: Granit (Vladaya) - Obelya city (kv.Obelya, Sofia) 3:0 awd * * - the visitors inform beforehand that they won't show up. 28 October 2023, Saturday, 14:00 EEST: Sofia sport (Sofia) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia) 1:1 Vastanik 26 (Voynegovtsi) - Ferion (Kubratovo) postponed Sokol (Negovan) - Zenit (kv.Filipovtsi, Sofia) 5:1 in kv.Trebich, Sofia: Bankya 2009 (Bankya) - Levski (Chepintsi) 3:2 9 November 2023, Thursday, 18:30 EET: in Kubratovo: Vastanik 26 (Voynegovtsi) - Ferion (Kubratovo) 1:3 Round 11 2 November 2023, Thursday, 20:00 EET: Iskar 1945 (Novi Iskar) - Bankya 2009 (Bankya) 9:3 (6:1) 3 November 2023, Friday, 19:00 EET: Ferion (Kubratovo) - Granit (Vladaya) 2:6 4 November 2023, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Zhiten (Zhiten) - Sofia sport (Sofia) 5:3 Zheleznitsa (Zheleznitsa) - Akademik 1947 (Sofia) 1:2 Levski (Chepintsi) - Mramor (Mramor) 5:4 Zenit (kv.Filipovtsi, Sofia) - Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) 0:8 in kv.Trebich, Sofia: Obelya city (kv.Obelya, Sofia) - Sokol (Negovan) 3:6 4 November 2023, Saturday, 15:00 EET: Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Vastanik 26 (Voynegovtsi) 2:0 Round 10 - postponed match 9 November 2023, Thursday, 18:30 EET: in Kubratovo: Vastanik 26 (Voynegovtsi) - Ferion (Kubratovo) 1:3 Round 12 12 November 2023, Sunday, 12:00 EET: Sofia sport (Sofia) - Vastanik 26 (Voynegovtsi) 5:0 12 November 2023, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Granit (Vladaya) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia) 3:1 Sokol (Negovan) - Ferion (Kubratovo) 4:0 Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) - Obelya city (kv.Obelya, Sf) 10:1 in kv.Trebich, Sofia: Bankya 2009 (Bankya) - Zenit (kv.Filipovtsi, Sofia) 3:4 Mramor (Mramor) - Iskar 1945 (Novi Iskar) 4:1 Akademik 1947 (Sofia) - Levski (Chepintsi) 1:0 Zhiten (Zhiten) - Zheleznitsa (Zheleznitsa) 2:1 Round 13 18 November 2023, Saturday, 14:00 EET: in kv.Trebich, Sofia: Obelya city (kv.Obelya, Sofia) - Bankya 2009 (Bankya) 3:3 (1:1) 19 November 2023, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Zheleznitsa (Zheleznitsa) - Sofia sport (Sofia) 2:6 Levski (Chepintsi) - Zhiten (Zhiten) 3:2 Iskar 1945 (Novi Iskar) - Akademik 1947 (Sofia) 5:1 Zenit (kv.Filipovtsi, Sofia) - Mramor (Mramor) 2:2 Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Sokol (Negovan) 5:2 Vastanik 26 (Voynegovtsi) - Granit (Vladaya) 1:9 19 November 2023, Sunday, 17:00 EET: Ferion (Kubratovo) - Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) 1:6 Round 14 26 November 2023, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Sofia sport (Sofia) - Granit (Vladaya) postponed Sokol (Negovan) - Vastanik 26 (Voynegovtsi) postponed Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia) postponed in kv.Trebich, Sofia: Bankya 2009 (Bankya) - Ferion (Kubratovo) postponed Mramor (Mramor) - Obelya city (kv.Obelya, Sofia) postponed Zhiten (Zhiten) - Iskar 1945 (Novi Iskar) postponed Zheleznitsa (Zheleznitsa) - Levski (Chepintsi) postponed 26 November 2023, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Akademik 1947 (Sofia) - Zenit (kv.Filipovtsi, Sofia) postponed 10 December 2023, Sunday, 14:00 EET: in Sofia, "57-mo uchilishte" st. - artificial field: Sofia sport (Sofia) - Granit (Vladaya) 1:5 Sokol (Negovan) - Vastanik 26 (Voynegovtsi) 4:1 Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia) 1:0 (0:0) Video in Sofia, "Lokomotiv" st. - artificial field: Bankya 2009 (Bankya) - Ferion (Kubratovo) 6:1 Mramor (Mramor) - Obelya city (kv.Obelya, Sofia) 3:0 awd * * - the visitors inform beforehand that they won't show up. Akademik 1947 (Sofia) - Zenit (kv.Filipovtsi, Sofia) postponed Zhiten (Zhiten) - Iskar 1945 (Novi Iskar) postponed Zheleznitsa (Zheleznitsa) - Levski (Chepintsi) postponed 18 February 2024, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Zhiten (Zhiten) - Iskar 1945 (Novi Iskar) 2:1 18 February 2024, Sunday, 15:00 EET: in kv.Boyana, Sofia, Natsionalna futbolna baza - art.field: Akademik 1947 (Sofia) - Zenit (kv.Filipovtsi, Sofia) 8:2 21 February 2024, Wednesday, 19:00 EET: in Kubratovo: Zheleznitsa (Zheleznitsa) - Levski (Chepintsi) 2:2 Round 15 3 December 2023, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Levski (Chepintsi) - Sofia sport (Sofia) 3:8 Iskar 1945 (Novi Iskar) - Zheleznitsa (Zheleznitsa) 4:1 Zenit (kv.Filipovtsi, Sofia) - Zhiten (Zhiten) 4:4 in Sofia, "Lokomotiv" st. - artificial field: Obelya city (kv.Obelya, Sofia) - Akademik 1947 (Sofia) 0:4 Ferion (Kubratovo) - Mramor (Mramor) 1:1 in ZhK Lyulin, Sofia, "II-ri mikrorayon" st.: Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Bankya 2009 (Bankya) 7:1 Vastanik 26 (Voynegovtsi) - Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) 0:3 awd Granit (Vladaya) - Sokol (Negovan) postponed 17 December 2023, Sunday, 14:00 EET: in kv.Boyana, Sofia, Natsionalna futbolna baza - art.field: Granit (Vladaya) - Sokol (Negovan) 2:1 (0:0) Video Round 14 - postponed matches 10 December 2023, Sunday, 14:00 EET: in Sofia, "57-mo uchilishte" st. - artificial field: Sofia sport (Sofia) - Granit (Vladaya) 1:5 Sokol (Negovan) - Vastanik 26 (Voynegovtsi) 4:1 Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia) 1:0 (0:0) Video in Sofia, "Lokomotiv" st. - artificial field: Bankya 2009 (Bankya) - Ferion (Kubratovo) 6:1 Mramor (Mramor) - Obelya city (kv.Obelya, Sofia) 3:0 awd * * - the visitors inform beforehand that they won't show up. Akademik 1947 (Sofia) - Zenit (kv.Filipovtsi, Sofia) postponed Zhiten (Zhiten) - Iskar 1945 (Novi Iskar) postponed Zheleznitsa (Zheleznitsa) - Levski (Chepintsi) postponed Round 15 - postponed match 17 December 2023, Sunday, 14:00 EET: in kv.Boyana, Sofia, Natsionalna futbolna baza - art.field: Granit (Vladaya) - Sokol (Negovan) 2:1 (0:0) Video Round 14 - postponed matches 18 February 2024, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Zhiten (Zhiten) - Iskar 1945 (Novi Iskar) 2:1 18 February 2024, Sunday, 15:00 EET: in kv.Boyana, Sofia, Natsionalna futbolna baza - art.field: Akademik 1947 (Sofia) - Zenit (kv.Filipovtsi, Sofia) 8:2 21 February 2024, Wednesday, 19:00 EET: in Kubratovo: Zheleznitsa (Zheleznitsa) - Levski (Chepintsi) 2:2 Round 16 25 February 2024, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Granit (Vladaya) - Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) postponed Vastanik 26 (Voynegovtsi) - Bankya 2009 (Bankya) 3:1 Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Mramor (Mramor) 2:2 Ferion (Kubratovo) - Akademik 1947 (Sofia) 2:0 Zenit (kv.Filipovtsi, Sf) - Zheleznitsa (Zheleznitsa) 2:3 Iskar 1945 (Novi Iskar) - Levski (Chepintsi) 0:0 25 February 2024, Sunday, 16:00 EET: in ZhK Lyulin, Sofia, "II-ri mikrorayon" st.: Obelya city (kv.Obelya, Sofia) - Zhiten (Zhiten) 5:1 25 February 2024, Sunday, 20:00 EET: in kv.Boyana, Sofia, Natsionalna futbolna baza - art.field: Sofia sport (Sofia) - Sokol (Negovan) 2:4 10 April 2024, Wednesday, 17:00 EEST: Granit (Vladaya) - Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) 0:2 (0:1) Round 17 3 March 2024, Sunday, 16:00 EET: Iskar 1945 (Novi Iskar) - Sofia sport (Sofia) 1:0 Levski (Chepintsi) - Zenit (kv.Filipovtsi, Sofia) 2:1 Zheleznitsa (Zheleznitsa) - Obelya city (kv.Obelya, Sf) 1:3 Zhiten (Zhiten) - Ferion (Kubratovo) 1:1 Akademik 1947 (Sofia) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia) 0:3 Mramor (Mramor) - Vastanik 26 (Voynegovtsi) 1:0 in Sofia, "Lokomotiv" st. - artificial field: Bankya 2009 (Bankya) - Granit (Vladaya) 1:4 Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) - Sokol (Negovan) 3:3 Round 18 10 March 2024, Sunday, 13:00 EET: in kv.Boyana, Sofia, Natsionalna futbolna baza: Sofia sport (Sofia) - Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) 2:4 Vastanik 26 (Voynegovtsi) - Akademik 1947 (Sofia) 3:2 10 March 2024, Sunday, 16:00 EET: Sokol (Negovan) - Bankya 2009 (Bankya) 4:2 Granit (Vladaya) - Mramor (Mramor) 3:1 Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Zhiten (Zhiten) 2:2 (2:0) Video Ferion (Kubratovo) - Zheleznitsa (Zheleznitsa) 1:0 in ZhK Lyulin, Sofia, "II-ri mikrorayon" st.: Obelya city (kv.Obelya, Sofia) - Levski (Chepintsi) 2:0 Zenit (kv.Filipovtsi, Sofia) - Iskar 1945 (Novi Iskar) 1:7 Round 19 17 March 2024, Sunday, 16:00 EET: Zenit (kv.Filipovtsi, Sofia) - Sofia sport (Sofia) 3:0 Iskar 1945 (Novi Iskar) - Obelya city (kv.Obelya, Sf) 1:1 Levski (Chepintsi) - Ferion (Kubratovo) postponed Zheleznitsa (Zheleznitsa) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia) 1:1 Zhiten (Zhiten) - Vastanik 26 (Voynegovtsi) 2:5 Akademik 1947 (Sofia) - Granit (Vladaya) 1:0 Mramor (Mramor) - Sokol (Negovan) 3:0 in Sofia, "Lokomotiv" st. - artificial field: Bankya 2009 (Bankya) - Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) 2:7 Round 20 24 March 2024, Sunday, 16:00 EET: Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) - Mramor (Mramor) 1:1 Sokol (Negovan) - Akademik 1947 (Sofia) 5:0 Granit (Vladaya) - Zhiten (Zhiten) 1:0 Vastanik 26 (Voynegovtsi) - Zheleznitsa (Zheleznitsa) 4:3 Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Levski (Chepintsi) 4:0 Ferion (Kubratovo) - Iskar 1945 (Novi Iskar) 1:1 in ZhK Lyulin, Sofia, "II-ri mikrorayon" st.: Obelya city (kv.Obelya, Sf) - Zenit (kv.Filipovtsi, Sf) 9:0 24 March 2024, Sunday, 19:00 EET: in kv.Boyana, Sofia, Natsionalna futbolna baza: Sofia sport (Sofia) - Bankya 2009 (Bankya) 5:2 Round 21 31 March 2024, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: in ZhK Lyulin, Sofia, "II-ri mikrorayon" st.: Obelya city (kv.Obelya, Sofia) - Sofia sport (Sofia) 2:6 Zenit (kv.Filipovtsi, Sofia) - Ferion (Kubratovo) 5:2 Iskar 1945 (Novi Iskar) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia) postponed Levski (Chepintsi) - Vastanik 26 (Voynegovtsi) 4:1 Zheleznitsa (Zheleznitsa) - Granit (Vladaya) 0:3 Zhiten (Zhiten) - Sokol (Negovan) 3:1 Akademik 1947 (Sofia) - Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) 0:1 Mramor (Mramor) - Bankya 2009 (Bankya) 0:2 11 April 2024, Thursday, 17:00 EEST: Iskar 1945 (Novi Iskar) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia) 2:0 Round 22 7 April 2024, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) - Zhiten (Zhiten) 3:1 Vastanik 26 (Voynegovtsi) - Iskar 1945 (Novi Iskar) 2:5 7 April 2024, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: in Sofia, "Lokomotiv" st. - artificial field: Bankya 2009 (Bankya) - Akademik 1947 (Sofia) 5:1 Sokol (Negovan) - Zheleznitsa (Zheleznitsa) 7:4 Granit (Vladaya) - Levski (Chepintsi) 5:0 Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Zenit (kv.Filipovtsi, Sofia) 3:0 awd Ferion (Kubratovo) - Obelya city (kv.Obelya, Sofia) postponed 7 April 2024, Sunday, 19:00 EEST: in Sofia, "57-mo uchilishte" st. - artificial field: Sofia sport (Sofia) - Mramor (Mramor) 1:2 11 April 2024, Thursday, 20:00 EEST: Ferion (Kubratovo) - Obelya city (kv.Obelya, Sofia) 2:1 Round 16 - postponed match 10 April 2024, Wednesday, 17:00 EEST: Granit (Vladaya) - Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) 0:2 (0:1) Round 21 - postponed match 11 April 2024, Thursday, 17:00 EEST: Iskar 1945 (Novi Iskar) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia) 2:0 Round 22 - postponed match 11 April 2024, Thursday, 20:00 EEST: Ferion (Kubratovo) - Obelya city (kv.Obelya, Sofia) 2:1 Round 23 14 April 2024, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Ferion (Kubratovo) - Sofia sport (Sofia) 3:1 in ZhK Lyulin, Sofia, "II-ri mikrorayon" st.: Obelya city (kv.Obelya, Sf) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia) 1:2 Zenit (kv.Filipovtsi, Sf) - Vastanik 26 (Voynegovtsi) 0:3 Iskar 1945 (Novi Iskar) - Granit (Vladaya) 0:1 (0:0) Video Levski (Chepintsi) - Sokol (Negovan) 0:2 Zheleznitsa (Zheleznitsa) - Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) 1:3 Zhiten (Zhiten) - Bankya 2009 (Bankya) 6:2 Akademik 1947 (Sofia) - Mramor (Mramor) 1:2 Round 24 21 April 2024, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Sofia sport (Sofia) - Akademik 1947 (Sofia) 1:3 Mramor (Mramor) - Zhiten (Zhiten) 5:1 in Sofia, "Lokomotiv" st. - artificial field: Bankya 2009 (Bankya) - Zheleznitsa (Zheleznitsa) 2:1 Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) - Levski (Chepintsi) 5:1 Sokol (Negovan) - Iskar 1945 (Novi Iskar) 2:1 Vastanik 26 (Voynegovtsi) - Obelya city (kv.Obelya, Sf) 3:1 Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Ferion (Kubratovo) 5:0 24 April 2024, Wednesday, 18:30 EEST: Granit (Vladaya) - Zenit (kv.Filipovtsi, Sofia) - Round 25 28 April 2024, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Sofia sport (Sofia) - Ferion (Kubratovo) - Vastanik 26 (Voynegovtsi) - in ZhK Lyulin, Sofia, "II-ri mikrorayon" st.: Obelya city (kv.Obelya, Sofia) - Granit (Vladaya) - Zenit (kv.Filipovtsi, Sofia) - Sokol (Negovan) - Iskar 1945 (Novi Iskar) - Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) - Levski (Chepintsi) - Bankya 2009 (Bankya) - Zheleznitsa (Zheleznitsa) - Mramor (Mramor) - Zhiten (Zhiten) - Akademik 1947 (Sofia) - Round 26 1 May 2024, Wednesday, 18:00 EEST: Sofia sport (Sofia) - Zhiten (Zhiten) - Akademik 1947 (Sofia) - Zheleznitsa (Zheleznitsa) - Mramor (Mramor) - Levski (Chepintsi) - in Sofia, "Lokomotiv" st. - artificial field: Bankya 2009 (Bankya) - Iskar 1945 (Novi Iskar) - Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) - Zenit (kv.Filipovtsi, Sofia) - Sokol (Negovan) - Obelya city (kv.Obelya, Sofia) - Granit (Vladaya) - Ferion (Kubratovo) - Vastanik 26 (Voynegovtsi) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Round 27 12 May 2024, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: in ZhK Lyulin, Sofia, "II-ri mikrorayon" st.: Obelya city (kv.Obelya, Sf) - Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) - 12 May 2024, Sunday, 18:00 EEST: Vastanik 26 (Voynegovtsi) - Sofia sport (Sofia) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Granit (Vladaya) - Ferion (Kubratovo) - Sokol (Negovan) - Zenit (kv.Filipovtsi, Sofia) - Bankya 2009 (Bankya) - Iskar 1945 (Novi Iskar) - Mramor (Mramor) - Levski (Chepintsi) - Akademik 1947 (Sofia) - Zheleznitsa (Zheleznitsa) - Zhiten (Zhiten) - Round 28 19 May 2024, Sunday, 18:00 EEST: Sofia sport (Sofia) - Zheleznitsa (Zheleznitsa) - Zhiten (Zhiten) - Levski (Chepintsi) - Akademik 1947 (Sofia) - Iskar 1945 (Novi Iskar) - Mramor (Mramor) - Zenit (kv.Filipovtsi, Sofia) - in Sofia, "Lokomotiv" st. - artificial field: Bankya 2009 (Bankya) - Obelya city (kv.Obelya, Sofia) - Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) - Ferion (Kubratovo) - Sokol (Negovan) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Granit (Vladaya) - Vastanik 26 (Voynegovtsi) - Round 29 26 May 2024, Sunday, 18:00 EEST: Granit (Vladaya) - Sofia sport (Sofia) - Vastanik 26 (Voynegovtsi) - Sokol (Negovan) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) - Ferion (Kubratovo) - Bankya 2009 (Bankya) - in ZhK Lyulin, Sofia, "II-ri mikrorayon" st.: Obelya city (kv.Obelya, Sofia) - Mramor (Mramor) - Zenit (kv.Filipovtsi, Sofia) - Akademik 1947 (Sofia) - Iskar 1945 (Novi Iskar) - Zhiten (Zhiten) - Levski (Chepintsi) - Zheleznitsa (Zheleznitsa) - Round 30 2 June 2024, Sunday, 18:00 EEST: Sofia sport (Sofia) - Levski (Chepintsi) - Zheleznitsa (Zheleznitsa) - Iskar 1945 (Novi Iskar) - Zhiten (Zhiten) - Zenit (kv.Filipovtsi, Sofia) - Akademik 1947 (Sofia) - Obelya city (kv.Obelya, Sofia) - Mramor (Mramor) - Ferion (Kubratovo) - in Sofia, "Lokomotiv" st. - artificial field: Bankya 2009 (Bankya) - Levski Rakovski (Sofia) - Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) - Vastanik 26 (Voynegovtsi) - Sokol (Negovan) - Granit (Vladaya) -
Results grid
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. 13. 14. 15. 16. ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Granit (Vladaya) XXX 0:2 3:1 2:1 2:1 3:1 1:0 7:0 -:- -:- -:- 5:0 4:1 3:0* -:- 3:3 2. Nadezhda (Dobroslavtsi) 2:3 XXX 1:0 3:3 2:0 1:1 3:1 3:0 4:2 -:- -:- 5:1 6:0 10:1 -:- 4:2 3. Levski Rakovski (Sofia) -:- -:- XXX 5:2 3:1 2:2 2:2 0:3* -:- 5:0 2:0 4:0 4:0 10:1 3:0* 7:1 4. Sokol (Negovan) -:- 2:3 -:- XXX 2:1 3:1 2:2 5:0 2:1 4:0 4:1 1:2 7:4 -:- 5:1 4:2 5. Iskar 1945 (Novi Iskar) 0:1 -:- 2:0 3:3 XXX -:- -:- 5:1 1:0 6:1 4:0 0:0 4:1 1:1 1:0 9:3 6. Mramor (Mramor) 0:1 4:3 0:0 3:0 4:1 XXX 5:1 2:0 0:3* -:- 1:0 -:- 0:0 3:0* -:- 0:2 7. Zhiten (Zhiten) 0:2 1:1 2:6 3:1 2:1 2:0 XXX -:- 5:3 1:1 2:5 -:- 2:1 4:3 -:- 6:2 8. Akademik 1947 (Sofia) 1:0 0:1 0:3 0:5 -:- 1:2 0:2 XXX 2:1 3:3 0:2 1:0 -:- -:- 8:2 3:2 9. Sofia sport (Sofia) 1:5 2:4 1:1 2:4 0:3 1:2 -:- 1:3 XXX 5:3 5:0 -:- -:- 0:2 2:2 5:2 10. Ferion (Kubratovo) 2:6 1:6 1:2 -:- 1:1 1:1 0:2 2:0 3:1 XXX -:- 1:0 1:0 2:1 5:0 -:- 11. Vastanik 26 (Voynegovtsi) 1:9 0:3* -:- -:- 2:5 1:2 1:2 3:2 -:- 1:3 XXX 2:3 4:3 3:1 2:2 3:1 12. Levski (Chepintsi) 2:3 0:4 0:8 0:2 1:3 5:4 3:2 -:- 3:8 -:- 4:1 XXX -:- 2:1 2:1 -:- 13. Zheleznitsa (Zheleznitsa) 0:3 1:3 1:1 3:2 -:- -:- -:- 1:2 2:6 1:1 4:0 2:2 XXX 1:3 2:1 5:0 14. Obelya city (kv.Obelya, Sofia) -:- -:- 1:2 3:6 2:3 -:- 5:1 0:4 2:6 3:0 4:4 2:0 0:4 XXX 9:0 3:3 15. Zenit (kv.Filipovtsi, Sofia) 0:5 0:8 1:5 -:- 1:7 2:2 4:4 -:- 3:0 5:2 0:3 2:2 2:3 2:1 XXX -:- 16. Bankya 2009 (Bankya) 1:4 2:7 -:- 0:4 -:- 1:5 2:3 5:1 2:3 6:1 1:3 3:2 2:1 -:- 3:4 XXX ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top

B OG Sofia (stolitsa)

Severna podgrupa

| Results grid | Rankings |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 |
        | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 |
        | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 |

                           Current matches:

21 April 2024, Sunday, 14:00 EEST / Round 22:
Spartak 1933 (Podgumer) - Vrazhdebna (Sofia)              0:0 
in Mirovyane:
Sportist 13 (Sofia) - Kremikovtsi (kv.Kremikovtsi, Sf)    8:1 
OFK Sofia 1992 (Sofia) - Partizan 2023 (Podgumer)         2:2 
Sokol (kv.Benkovski, Sofia) - Vihar (kv.Trebich, Sofia)  11:0 
24 April 2024, Wednesday, 18:00 EEST / Round 21:
Vihar (kv.Trebich, Sofia) - OFK Sofia 1992 (Sofia)         - 

                           Standings:                    

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Sokol (kv.Benkovski, Sofia) 20 15 2 3 84:19 47 [+] [2 0 0 4:1 6] ------------------------------------------------------------------- 2. Spartak 1933 (Podgumer) 20 15 2 3 77:19 47 [0 0 2 1:4 0] - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 3. OFK Sofia 1992 (Sofia) 19 12 4 3 58:29 40 [-] [1 1 0 4:3 4] 4. Vrazhdebna (kv.Vrazhdebna, Sofia) 19 12 4 3 88:24 40 [0 1 1 3:4 1] 5. Sportist 13 (Sofia) 20 9 1 10 56:45 28 [+] 6. Vihar (kv.Trebich, Sofia) 19 6 1 12 34:69 19 7. Partizan 2023 (Podgumer) 19 5 3 11 36:58 18 [+] 8. Kremikovtsi (kv.Kremikovtsi, Sf) 19 3 1 15 14:85 10 9. Zhiten II (Zhiten) 19 1 0 18 12:111 3 [+]
Notes - Santiago Bernabéu (Sofia), 24th in A OG Sofia last season and relegated to B OG; withdraws. - Zhiten II (Zhiten), Partizan 2023 (Podgumer), Sokol (kv.Benkovski, Sofia) and Sportist 13 (Sofia) join the group. - Vrazhdebna (kv.Vrazhdebna, Sofia) plays its home games in kv.Vrazhdebna, Sofia unless noted otherwise. - Kremikovtsi (kv.Kremikovtski, Sofia) plays its home games in kv.Botunets, Sofia unless noted otherwise. - OFK Sofia 1992 (Sofia) plays its home games in kv.Trebich, Sofia unless noted otherwise. - Partizan 2023 (Podgumer) plays its home games in Svetovrachene unless noted otherwise. - Sportist 13 (Sofia) plays its home games at the "Dimitar Penev" st. in Mirovyane unless noted otherwise. Round 1 3 September 2023, Sunday, 18:00 EEST: in Svetovrachene: Partizan 2023 (Podgumer) - Vrazhdebna (Sofia) 1:6 in Mirovyane: Sportist 13 (Sofia) - Kremikovtsi (kv.Kremikovtsi, Sf) 3:0 Spartak 1933 (Podgumer) - Zhiten II (Zhiten) 9:1 Sokol (kv.Benkovski, Sofia) - OFK Sofia 1992 (Sofia) 5:6 Vihar (kv.Trebich, Sofia) bye Round 2 9 September 2023, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Zhiten II (Zhiten) - Sokol (kv.Benkovski, Sofia) 0:7 10 September 2023, Sunday, 14:00 EEST: Vihar (kv.Trebich, Sofia) - Partizan 2023 (Podgumer) 3:3 10 September 2023, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Kremikovtsi (Kremikovtsi) - Spartak 1933 (Podgumer) 0:3 Vrazhdebna (kv.Vrazhdebna, Sofia) - Sportist 13 (Sofia) 4:3 OFK Sofia 1992 (Sofia) bye Round 3 16 September 2023, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: OFK Sofia 1992 (Sofia) - Zhiten II (Zhiten) 3:0 17 September 2023, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: in Mirovyane: Sportist 13 (Sofia) - Vihar (kv.Trebich, Sofia) 1:2 Spartak 1933 (Podgumer) - Vrazhdebna (Sofia) 2:2 Sokol (kv.Benkovski, Sofia) - Kremikovtsi (Kremikovtsi) 4:0 Partizan 2023 (Podgumer) bye Round 4 24 September 2023, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Kremikovtsi (Kremikovtsi) - OFK Sofia 1992 (Sofia) abandoned * * - abandoned in 2' at 0:0 due to a thunderstorm. Vihar (kv.Trebich, Sofia) - Spartak 1933 (Podgumer) 0:3 in Svetovrachene: Partizan 2023 (Podgumer) - Sportist 13 (Sofia) 3:1 26 September 2023, Tuesday, 20:00 EEST: Vrazhdebna (Sofia) - Sokol (kv.Benkovski, Sofia) 2:2 22 November 2023, Wednesday, 20:00 EET: in kv.Vrazhdebna, Sofia: Kremikovtsi (Kremikovtsi) - OFK Sofia 1992 (Sofia) 0:7 Zhiten II (Zhiten) bye Round 5 30 September 2023, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Zhiten II (Zhiten) - Kremikovtsi (kv.Kremikovtsi, Sf) 0:2 1 October 2023, Sunday, 13:00 EEST: OFK Sofia 1992 (Sofia) - Vrazhdebna (Sofia) 1:1 1 October 2023, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Spartak 1933 (Podgumer) - Partizan 2023 (Podgumer) 5:2 Sokol (kv.Benkovski, Sofia) - Vihar (kv.Trebich, Sofia) 2:1 Sportist 13 (Sofia) bye Round 6 8 October 2023, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Vrazhdebna (kv.Vrazhdebna, Sofia) - Zhiten II (Zhiten) 9:0 8 October 2023, Sunday, 13:00 EEST: in Svetovrachene: Partizan 2023 (Podgumer) - Sokol (kv.Benkovski, Sofia) 0:5 8 October 2023, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Vihar (kv.Trebich, Sofia) - OFK Sofia 1992 (Sofia) 1:5 in Mirovyane: Sportist 13 (Sofia) - Spartak 1933 (Podgumer) 1:2 Kremikovtsi (kv.Kremikovtsi, Sofia) bye Round 7 14 October 2023, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: OFK Sofia 1992 (Sofia) - Partizan 2023 (Podgumer) 2:2 Zhiten II (Zhiten) - Vihar (kv.Trebich, Sofia) 3:0 awd * * - the visitors don't show up. 15 October 2023, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Sokol (kv.Benkovski, Sofia) - Sportist 13 (Sofia) 4:0 Video Kremikovtsi (kv.Kremikovtsi, Sf) - Vrazhdebna (Sofia) 0:4 Spartak 1933 (Podgumer) bye Round 8 21 October 2023, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: in Svetovrachene: Partizan 2023 (Podgumer) - Zhiten II (Zhiten) 3:2 22 October 2023, Sunday, 13:00 EEST: Vihar (kv.Trebich, Sofia) - Kremikovtsi (Kremikovtsi) 4:1 22 October 2023, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: in Mirovyane: Sportist 13 (Sofia) - OFK Sofia 1992 (Sofia) 2:4 Spartak 1933 (Podgumer) - Sokol (kv.Benkovski, Sofia) 0:1 Vrazhdebna (kv.Vrazhdebna, Sofia) bye Round 9 27 October 2023, Friday, 19:30 EEST: Vrazhdebna (Sofia) - Vihar (kv.Trebich, Sofia) 6:4 28 October 2023, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: OFK Sofia 1992 (Sofia) - Spartak 1933 (Podgumer) 0:5 28 October 2023, Saturday, 14:00 EEST: Zhiten II (Zhiten) - Sportist 13 (Sofia) 2:9 30 October 2023, Monday, 20:00 EET: in kv.Kumaritsa, Novi Iskar: Kremikovtsi (Kremikovtsi) - Partizan 2023 (Podgumer) 1:4 Sokol (kv.Benkovski, Sofia) bye Round 10 3 November 2023, Friday, 19:30 EET: Vrazhdebna (Sofia) - Partizan 2023 (Podgumer) 6:0 4 November 2023, Saturday, 11:00 EET: Zhiten II (Zhiten) - Spartak 1933 (Podgumer) 0:11 4 November 2023, Saturday, 15:30 EET: OFK Sofia 1992 (Sofia) - Sokol (kv.Benkovski, Sofia) 1:0 5 November 2023, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Kremikovtsi (kv.Kremikovtsi, Sf) - Sportist 13 (Sofia) postponed 29 November 2023, Wednesday, 20:00 EET: in kv.Vrazhdebna, Sofia: Kremikovtsi (kv.Kremikovtsi, Sf) - Sportist 13 (Sofia) postponed 25 February 2024, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Kremikovtsi (kv.Kremikovtsi, Sf) - Sportist 13 (Sofia) 0:0 Vihar (kv.Trebich, Sofia) bye Round 11 11 November 2023, Saturday, 15:00 EET: Sokol (kv.Benkovski, Sofia) - Zhiten II (Zhiten) 14:0 12 November 2023, Sunday, 12:00 EET: Spartak 1933 (Podgumer) - Kremikovtsi (Kremikovtsi) 10:0 in Svetovrachene: Partizan 2023 (Podgumer) - Vihar (kv.Trebich, Sofia) 1:3 12 November 2023, Sunday, 15:00 EET: in Mirovyane: Sportist 13 (Sofia) - Vrazhdebna (kv.Vrazhdebna, Sofia) 3:0 OFK Sofia 1992 (Sofia) bye Round 12 18 November 2023, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Zhiten II (Zhiten) - OFK Sofia 1992 (Sofia) 1:2 19 November 2023, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Vrazhdebna (Sofia) - Spartak 1933 (Podgumer) 1:0 Kremikovtsi (Kremikovtsi) - Sokol (kv.Benkovski, Sofia) 0:5 19 November 2023, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Vihar (kv.Trebich, Sofia) - Sportist 13 (Sofia) 3:2 Partizan 2023 (Podgumer) bye Round 4 - replay 22 November 2023, Wednesday, 20:00 EET: in kv.Vrazhdebna, Sofia: Kremikovtsi (Kremikovtsi) - OFK Sofia 1992 (Sofia) 0:7 Round 13 25 November 2023, Saturday, 14:00 EET: OFK Sofia 1992 (Sofia) - Kremikovtsi (Kremikovtsi) postponed 26 November 2023, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Sokol (kv.Benkovski, Sofia) - Vrazhdebna (Sofia) postponed Spartak 1933 (Podgumer) - Vihar (kv.Trebich, Sofia) postponed in Mirovyane: Sportist 13 (Sofia) - Partizan 2023 (Podgumer) postponed 7 December 2023, Thursday, 19:00 EET: in kv.Kumaritsa, Novi Iskar: Sportist 13 (Sofia) - Partizan 2023 (Podgumer) 6:2 10 December 2023, Sunday, 11:00 EET: in Sofia, "Lokomotiv" st. - artificial field: OFK Sofia 1992 (Sofia) - Kremikovtsi (Kremikovtsi) 6:1 10 December 2023, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Sokol (kv.Benkovski, Sofia) - Vrazhdebna (Sofia) 3:0 awd * * - the visitors don't show up. Spartak 1933 (Podgumer) - Vihar (kv.Trebich, Sofia) 3:1 Zhiten II (Zhiten) bye Round 10 - postponed match 29 November 2023, Wednesday, 20:00 EET: in kv.Vrazhdebna, Sofia: Kremikovtsi (kv.Kremikovtsi, Sf) - Sportist 13 (Sofia) postponed Round 14 2 December 2023, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Vihar (kv.Trebich, Sofia) - Sokol (kv.Benkovski, Sofia) 5:3 (1:3) 3 December 2023, Sunday, 11:00 EET: Kremikovtsi (kv.Kremikovtsi, Sf) - Zhiten II (Zhiten) 4:1 3 December 2023, Sunday, 14:00 EET: in Svetovrachene: Partizan 2023 (Podgumer) - Spartak 1933 (Podgumer) 0:2 (0:0) Video 3 December 2023, Sunday, 17:00 EET: Vrazhdebna (Sofia) - OFK Sofia 1992 (Sofia) 2:3 Sportist 13 (Sofia) bye Round 13 - postponed matches 7 December 2023, Thursday, 19:00 EET: in kv.Kumaritsa, Novi Iskar: Sportist 13 (Sofia) - Partizan 2023 (Podgumer) 6:2 10 December 2023, Sunday, 11:00 EET: in Sofia, "Lokomotiv" st. - artificial field: OFK Sofia 1992 (Sofia) - Kremikovtsi (Kremikovtsi) 6:1 10 December 2023, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Sokol (kv.Benkovski, Sofia) - Vrazhdebna (Sofia) 3:0 awd * * - the visitors don't show up. Spartak 1933 (Podgumer) - Vihar (kv.Trebich, Sofia) 3:1 Round 10 - postponed match 25 February 2024, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Kremikovtsi (kv.Kremikovtsi, Sf) - Sportist 13 (Sofia) 0:0 Round 15 2 March 2024, Saturday, 16:00 EET: Zhiten II (Zhiten) - Vrazhdebna (kv.Vrazhdebna, Sofia) postponed 3 March 2024, Sunday, 13:00 EET: Sokol (kv.Benkovski, Sofia) - Partizan 2023 (Podgumer) 3:2 Spartak 1933 (Podgumer) - Sportist 13 (Sofia) 4:2 4 March 2024, Monday, 16:00 EET: OFK Sofia 1992 (Sofia) - Vihar (kv.Trebich, Sofia) 3:0 13 March 2024, Wednesday, 19:00 EET: in kv.Vrazhdebna, Sofia: Zhiten II (Zhiten) - Vrazhdebna (kv.Vrazhdebna, Sofia) 0:11 Kremikovtsi (kv.Kremikovtsi, Sofia) bye Round 16 9 March 2024, Saturday, 16:00 EET: Vihar (kv.Trebich, Sofia) - Zhiten II (Zhiten) 2:1 10 March 2024, Sunday, 13:00 EET: in Mirovyane: Sportist 13 (Sofia) - Sokol (kv.Benkovski, Sofia) 0:6 in Svetovrachene: Partizan 2023 (Podgumer) - OFK Sofia 1992 (Sofia) 1:2 Vrazhdebna (Sofia) - Kremikovtsi (kv.Kremikovtsi, Sf) 10:0 Spartak 1933 (Podgumer) bye Round 15 - postponed match 13 March 2024, Wednesday, 19:00 EET: in kv.Vrazhdebna, Sofia: Zhiten II (Zhiten) - Vrazhdebna (kv.Vrazhdebna, Sofia) 0:11 Round 17 16 March 2024, Saturday, 16:00 EET: Zhiten II (Zhiten) - Partizan 2023 (Podgumer) 1:2 17 March 2024, Sunday, 13:00 EET: Kremikovtsi (Kremikovtsi) - Vihar (kv.Trebich, Sofia) 2:1 OFK Sofia 1992 (Sofia) - Sportist 13 (Sofia) 2:3 Sokol (kv.Benkovski, Sofia) - Spartak 1933 (Podgumer) 3:1 (1:0) Video Vrazhdebna (kv.Vrazhdebna, Sofia) bye Round 18 23 March 2024, Saturday, 16:00 EET: in Mirovyane: Sportist 13 (Sofia) - Zhiten II (Zhiten) 2:0 24 March 2024, Sunday, 13:00 EET: Spartak 1933 (Podgumer) - OFK Sofia 1992 (Sofia) 2:1 in Svetovrachene: Partizan 2023 (Podgumer) - Kremikovtsi (Kremikovtsi) 4:0 Vihar (kv.Trebich, Sofia) - Vrazhdebna (Sofia) 1:8 Sokol (kv.Benkovski, Sofia) bye Round 19 30 March 2024, Saturday, 14:30 EET: OFK Sofia 1992 (Sofia) - Zhiten II (Zhiten) 7:0 31 March 2024, Sunday, 14:00 EEST: Sokol (kv.Benkovski, Sofia) - Sportist 13 (Sofia) 2:0 Vihar (kv.Trebich, Sofia) - Spartak 1933 (Podgumer) 1:5 31 March 2024, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Kremikovtsi (kv.Kremikovtsi, Sf) - Vrazhdebna (Sofia) 1:5 Partizan 2023 (Podgumer) bye Round 20 6 April 2024, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: in kv.Vrazhdebna, Sofia: Zhiten II (Zhiten) - Vrazhdebna (kv.Vrazhdebna, Sofia) 0:11 awd * - abandoned at half time at 0:8 when the hosts remain with less than 7 men on the field 6 April 2024, Saturday, 18:00 EEST: Spartak 1933 (Podgumer) - Partizan 2023 (Podgumer) 4:2 7 April 2024, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: in Mirovyane: Sportist 13 (Sofia) - Vihar (kv.Trebich, Sofia) 6:2 OFK Sofia 1992 (Sofia) - Sokol (kv.Benkovski, Sofia) 1:1 Kremikovtsi (kv.Kremikovtsi, Sofia) bye Round 21 13 April 2024, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Sokol (kv.Benkovski, Sofia) - Zhiten II (Zhiten) 3:0 awd * * - the visitors don't show up. 14 April 2024, Sunday, 14:00 EEST: Vihar (kv.Trebich, Sofia) - OFK Sofia 1992 (Sofia) postponed in Svetovrachene: Partizan 2023 (Podgumer) - Sportist 13 (Sofia) 2:4 Kremikovtsi (Kremikovtsi) - Spartak 1933 (Podgumer) 1:6 24 April 2024, Wednesday, 18:00 EEST: Vihar (kv.Trebich, Sofia) - OFK Sofia 1992 (Sofia) - Vrazhdebna (kv.Vrazhdebna, Sofia) bye Round 22 21 April 2024, Sunday, 14:00 EEST: Spartak 1933 (Podgumer) - Vrazhdebna (Sofia) 0:0 in Mirovyane: Sportist 13 (Sofia) - Kremikovtsi (kv.Kremikovtsi, Sf) 8:1 OFK Sofia 1992 (Sofia) - Partizan 2023 (Podgumer) 2:2 Sokol (kv.Benkovski, Sofia) - Vihar (kv.Trebich, Sofia) 11:0 Zhiten II (Zhiten) bye Round 21 - postponed match 24 April 2024, Wednesday, 18:00 EEST: Vihar (kv.Trebich, Sofia) - OFK Sofia 1992 (Sofia) - Round 23 27 April 2024, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Vihar (kv.Trebich, Sofia) - Zhiten II (Zhiten) - 28 April 2024, Sunday, 14:00 EEST: in Svetovrachene: Partizan 2023 (Podgumer) - Sokol (kv.Benkovski, Sofia) - Kremikovtsi (Kremikovtsi) - OFK Sofia 1992 (Sofia) - Vrazhdebna (kv.Vrazhdebna, Sofia) - Sportist 13 (Sofia) - Spartak 1933 (Podgumer) bye Round 24 11 May 2024, Saturday, 18:00 EEST: Zhiten II (Zhiten) - Spartak 1933 (Podgumer) - 12 May 2024, Sunday, 15:00 EEST: Sokol (kv.Benkovski, Sofia) - Kremikovtsi (Kremikovtsi) - 12 May 2024, Sunday, 15:30 EEST: OFK Sofia 1992 (Sofia) - Vrazhdebna (Sofia) - 12 May 2024, Sunday, 18:00 EEST: Vihar (kv.Trebich, Sofia) - Partizan 2023 (Podgumer) - Sportist 13 (Sofia) bye Round 25 18 May 2024, Saturday, 18:00 EEST: in Svetovrachene: Partizan 2023 (Podgumer) - Zhiten II (Zhiten) - 19 May 2024, Sunday, 15:00 EEST: Kremikovtsi (Kremikovtsi) - Vihar (kv.Trebich, Sofia) - Vrazhdebna (Sofia) - Sokol (kv.Benkovski, Sofia) - Spartak 1933 (Podgumer) - Sportist 13 (Sofia) - OFK Sofia 1992 (Sofia) bye Round 26 25 May 2024, Saturday, 18:00 EEST: Zhiten II (Zhiten) - Sportist 13 (Sofia) - 26 May 2024, Sunday, 15:00 EEST: in Svetovrachene: Partizan 2023 (Podgumer) - Kremikovtsi (Kremikovtsi) - 26 May 2024, Sunday, 15:30 EEST: OFK Sofia 1992 (Sofia) - Spartak 1933 (Podgumer) - 26 May 2024, Sunday, 18:00 EEST: Vihar (kv.Trebich, Sofia) - Vrazhdebna (Sofia) - Sokol (kv.Benkovski, Sofia) bye Round 27 1 June 2024, Saturday, 18:00 EEST: Kremikovtsi (kv.Kremikovtsi, Sf) - Zhiten II (Zhiten) - 2 June 2024, Sunday, 15:00 EEST: Vrazhdebna (Sofia) - Partizan 2023 (Podgumer) - Spartak 1933 (Podgumer) - Sokol (kv.Benkovski, Sofia) - in Mirovyane: Sportist 13 (Sofia) - OFK Sofia 1992 (Sofia) - Vihar (kv.Trebich, Sofia) bye
Results grid
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Sokol (kv.Benkovski, Sofia) XXX 3:1 5:6 3:0* 4:0 2:1 3:2 4:0 14:0 XXX --- --- --- 2:0 11:0 --- -:- 3:0* 2. Spartak 1933 (Podgumer) 0:1 XXX 2:1 2:2 4:2 3:1 5:2 10:0 9:1 -:- XXX --- 0:0 -:- --- 4:2 --- --- 3. OFK Sofia 1992 (Sofia) 1:0 0:5 XXX 1:1 2:3 3:0 2:2 6:1 3:0 1:1 -:- XXX -:- --- --- 2:2 --- 7:0 4. Vrazhdebna (kv.Vrazhdebna, Sofia) 2:2 1:0 2:3 XXX 4:3 6:4 6:0 10:0 9:0 -:- --- --- XXX -:- --- -:- --- --- 5. Sportist 13 (Sofia) 0:6 1:2 2:4 3:0 XXX 1:2 6:2 3:0 2:0 --- --- -:- --- XXX 6:2 --- 8:1 --- 6. Vihar (kv.Trebich, Sofia) 5:3 0:3 1:5 1:8 3:2 XXX 3:3 4:1 2:1 --- 1:5 -:- -:- --- XXX -:- --- -:- 7. Partizan 2023 (Podgumer) 0:5 0:2 1:2 1:6 3:1 1:3 XXX 4:0 3:2 -:- --- --- --- 2:4 --- XXX -:- -:- 8. Kremikovtsi (kv.Kremikovtsi, Sf) 0:5 0:3 0:7 0:4 0:0 2:1 1:4 XXX 4:1 --- 1:6 -:- 1:5 --- -:- --- XXX -:- 9. Zhiten II (Zhiten) 0:7 0:11 1:2 0:11 2:9 3:0* 1:2 0:2 XXX --- -:- --- 0:11* -:- --- --- --- XXX ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top

B OG Sofia (stolitsa)

Yuzhna podgrupa

| Results grid | Rankings |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 |
        | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 |
        | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 |

                           Current matches:

21 April 2024, Sunday, 14:00 EEST / Round 22:
in Dolni Pasarel:
Spartak 2015 (Sofia) - Obelya 1945 (kv.Obelya, Sofia)     1:1 
Natsional (Sofia) - Ares (Sofia)                          4:0 
21 April 2024, Sunday, 16:00 EEST / Round 22:
Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) - Levski Spartak 1962 (Sofia)   1:3 
Sparta (Sofia) - Urvich (Pancharevo)                      0:3 
21 April 2024, Sunday, 17:00 EEST / Round 22:
Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia) - Kazichene 1929 (Kazichene)    0:5 

                           Standings:                    

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Natsional (Sofia) 22 22 0 0 143:16 66 [+] Promoted ------------------------------------------------------------------- 2. Kazichene 1929 (Kazichene) 22 14 2 6 72:34 44 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 3. Urvich (Pancharevo) 22 14 0 8 63:50 42 4. Obelya 1945 (kv.Obelya, Sofia) 22 12 3 7 62:42 39 5. Levski Spartak 1962 (Sofia) 22 12 2 8 46:45 38 [+] 6. Ares (Sofia) 22 7 3 12 36:59 24 [+] 7. Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) 22 6 4 12 27:63 22 8. Spartak 2015 (Sofia) 22 5 6 11 42:66 21 [-] 9. Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia) 22 6 2 14 44:86 20 10. Sparta (Sofia) 22 1 0 21 24:98 3 [+]
Notes - Levski Rakovski II (Sofia), 9th in A OG last season and relegated to B OG; withdraws. - Ares (Sofia), Levski Spartak 1962 (Sofia), Natsional (Sofia) and Sparta (Sofia) join the group. - Ares (Sofia) plays its home games at the Natsionalna futbolna baza in kv.Boyana, Sofia unless noted otherwise. - Levski Spartak 1962 (Sofia) plays its home games at the new "Akademik" st. /at "Festivalna"/ hall in Sofia (rounds 1-14) and at the "Bonsist" st. in Sofia (rounds 15-27) unless noted otherwise. - Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia) plays its home games at the "II-i mikrorayon" st. in ZhK Lyulin II, Sofia unless noted otherwise. - Natsional (Sofia) plays its home games at the "NSA" st. in Sofia unless noted otherwise. - Sparta (Sofia) plays its home games at the "Bonsist" st. in Sofia unless noted otherwise. - Spartak 2015 (Sofia) plays its home games in Dolni Pasarel unless noted otherwise. - Urvich (Pancharevo) plays its home games in German unless noted otherwise. Round 1 3 September 2023, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Ares (Sofia) - Obelya 1945 (kv.Obelya, Sofia) 1:3 3 September 2023, Sunday, 17:30 EEST: Sparta (Sofia) - Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia) 0:6 3 September 2023, Sunday, 18:00 EEST: Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) - Natsional (Sofia) 0:8 Levski Spartak 1962 (Sofia) - Urvich (Pancharevo) 0:1 Kazichene 1929 (Kazichene) - Spartak 2015 (Sofia) 7:0 Round 2 10 September 2023, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Natsional (Sofia) - Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia) 4:1 in Dolni Pasarel: Spartak 2015 (Sofia) - Sparta (Sofia) 4:0 in German: Urvich (Pancharevo) - Kazichene 1929 (Kazichene) 2:3 Obelya 1945 (kv.Obelya, Sf) - Levski Spartak 1962 (Sofia) 2:1 Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) - Ares (Sofia) 2:2 Round 3 17 September 2023, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Ares (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia) 1:2 (0:0) Video Levski Spartak 1962 (Sofia) - Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) 2:0 Kazichene 1929 (Kazichene) - Obelya 1945 (kv.Obelya, Sf) 3:2 Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia) - Spartak 2015 (Sofia) 3:3 17 September 2023, Sunday, 18:00 EEST: Sparta (Sofia) - Urvich (Pancharevo) 0:2 Round 4 24 September 2023, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Natsional (Sofia) - Spartak 2015 (Sofia) 6:0 in German: Urvich (Pancharevo) - Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia) 5:1 Obelya 1945 (kv.Obelya, Sofia) - Sparta (Sofia) 9:1 Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) - Kazichene 1929 (Kazichene) 2:0 Ares (Sofia) - Levski Spartak 1962 (Sofia) 1:1 Round 5 1 October 2023, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Levski Spartak 1962 (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia) 0:9 (0:5) Kazichene 1929 (Kazichene) - Ares (Sofia) 3:0 Sparta (Sofia) - Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) 1:4 Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia) - Obelya 1945 (kv.Obelya, Sf) 2:4 in Dolni Pasarel: Spartak 2015 (Sofia) - Urvich (Pancharevo) 1:3 Round 6 8 October 2023, Sunday, 13:00 EEST: Levski Spartak 1962 (Sofia) - Kazichene 1929 (Kazichene) 0:2 8 October 2023, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Natsional (Sofia) - Urvich (Pancharevo) 13:1 Obelya 1945 (kv.Obelya, Sofia) - Spartak 2015 (Sofia) 2:1 Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) - Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia) 3:0 8 October 2023, Sunday, 19:00 EEST: Ares (Sofia) - Sparta (Sofia) 2:1 Round 7 15 October 2023, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Kazichene 1929 (Kazichene) - Natsional (Sofia) postponed Sparta (Sofia) - Levski Spartak 1962 (Sofia) 2:4 Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia) - Ares (Sofia) 2:1 in Dolni Pasarel: Spartak 2015 (Sofia) - Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) 4:0 in German: Urvich (Pancharevo) - Obelya 1945 (kv.Obelya, Sofia) 2:4 25 February 2024, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Kazichene 1929 (Kazichene) - Natsional (Sofia) 2:4 Round 8 22 October 2023, Sunday, 13:00 EEST: Kazichene 1929 (Kazichene) - Sparta (Sofia) 4:0 22 October 2023, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Natsional (Sofia) - Obelya 1945 (kv.Obelya, Sofia) 2:0 Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) - Urvich (Pancharevo) 0:3 in Sofia, "Bonsist" st.: Levski Spartak 1962 (Sofia) - Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia) 5:2 22 October 2023, Sunday, 19:00 EEST: Ares (Sofia) - Spartak 2015 (Sofia) 4:1 Round 9 25 October 2023, Wednesday, 20:00 EEST: Natsional (Sofia) - Sparta (Sofia) 8:2 (5:2) * * - by original draw to be hosted by Sparta, on mutual agreement the two teams have switched their hosting order for the season. 28 October 2023, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: in Dolni Pasarel: Spartak 2015 (Sofia) - Levski Spartak 1962 (Sofia) 1:2 Obelya 1945 (kv.Obelya, Sf) - Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) 4:0 28 October 2023, Saturday, 14:00 EEST: in German: Urvich (Pancharevo) - Ares (Sofia) 5:2 28 October 2023, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia) - Kazichene 1929 (Kazichene) 4:9 Round 10 4 November 2023, Saturday, 11:00 EET: in Dolni Pasarel: Spartak 2015 (Sofia) - Kazichene 1929 (Kazichene) 3:2 4 November 2023, Saturday, 13:00 EET: Obelya 1945 (kv.Obelya, Sofia) - Ares (Sofia) 6:0 4 November 2023, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Natsional (Sofia) - Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) 12:0 in German: Urvich (Pancharevo) - Levski Spartak 1962 (Sofia) 4:3 5 November 2023, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia) - Sparta (Sofia) postponed 25 February 2024, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia) - Sparta (Sofia) 3:2 Round 11 12 November 2023, Sunday, 15:00 EET: in Sofia, "NSA" st.: Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia) 1:14 Kazichene 1929 (Kazichene) - Urvich (Pancharevo) 1:2 12 November 2023, Sunday, 16:00 EET: Sparta (Sofia) - Spartak 2015 (Sofia) 2:3 12 November 2023, Sunday, 18:00 EET: Ares (Sofia) - Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) 4:2 12 November 2023, Sunday, 18:30 EET: in Sofia, "Bonsist" st.: Levski Spartak 1962 (Sofia) - Obelya 1945 (kv.Obelya, Sf) 2:0 Round 12 19 November 2023, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) - Levski Spartak 1962 (Sofia) 2:2 Obelya 1945 (kv.Obelya, Sf) - Kazichene 1929 (Kazichene) 0:7 (0:4) Video in German: Urvich (Pancharevo) - Sparta (Sofia) 4:0 in Dolni Pasarel: Spartak 2015 (Sofia) - Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia) 3:3 19 November 2023, Sunday, 18:30 EET: Natsional (Sofia) - Ares (Sofia) 4:1 Round 13 26 November 2023, Sunday, 14:00 EET: in Dolni Pasarel: Spartak 2015 (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia) postponed Kazichene 1929 (Kazichene) - Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) postponed 26 November 2023, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia) - Urvich (Pancharevo) postponed 26 November 2023, Sunday, 16:00 EET: Sparta (Sofia) - Obelya 1945 (kv.Obelya, Sofia) postponed 26 November 2023, Sunday, 17:30 EET: in kv.Boyana, Sofia, Natsionalna futbolna baza: Levski Spartak 1962 (Sofia) - Ares (Sofia) postponed 9 December 2023, Saturday, 17:30 EET: in kv.Boyana, Sofia, Natsionalna futbolna baza: Levski Spartak 1962 (Sofia) - Ares (Sofia) 4:1 10 December 2023, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Spartak 2015 (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia) postponed Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia) - Urvich (Pancharevo) 1:7 Sparta (Sofia) - Obelya 1945 (kv.Obelya, Sofia) 1:3 Kazichene 1929 (Kazichene) - Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) postponed 18 February 2024, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Kazichene 1929 (Kazichene) - Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) 1:1 18 February 2024, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Spartak 2015 (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia) 2:4 Round 14 3 December 2023, Sunday, 14:00 EET: in Sofia, "Bonsist" st.: Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) - Sparta (Sofia) 0:3 awd * * - initially 2:0, then awarded against Orlovets 2015 for administrative irregularities. Obelya 1945 (kv.Obelya, Sf) - Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia) 5:2 in German: Urvich (Pancharevo) - Spartak 2015 (Sofia) 4:1 3 December 2023, Sunday, 16:00 EET: Ares (Sofia) - Kazichene 1929 (Kazichene) 3:6 3 December 2023, Sunday, 17:00 EET: Natsional (Sofia) - Levski Spartak 1962 (Sofia) 4:0 (3:0) Round 13 - postponed matches 9 December 2023, Saturday, 17:30 EET: in kv.Boyana, Sofia, Natsionalna futbolna baza: Levski Spartak 1962 (Sofia) - Ares (Sofia) 4:1 10 December 2023, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Spartak 2015 (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia) postponed Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia) - Urvich (Pancharevo) 1:7 Sparta (Sofia) - Obelya 1945 (kv.Obelya, Sofia) 1:3 Kazichene 1929 (Kazichene) - Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) postponed Round 13 - postponed matches 18 February 2024, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Kazichene 1929 (Kazichene) - Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) 1:1 18 February 2024, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Spartak 2015 (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia) 2:4 Round 7 - postponed match 25 February 2024, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Kazichene 1929 (Kazichene) - Natsional (Sofia) 2:4 Round 10 - postponed match 25 February 2024, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia) - Sparta (Sofia) 3:2 Round 15 3 March 2024, Sunday, 13:00 EET: in Dolni Pasarel: Spartak 2015 (Sofia) - Obelya 1945 (kv.Obelya, Sofia) 1:1 Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia) - Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) 1:2 Sparta (Sofia) - Ares (Sofia) 1:2 Kazichene 1929 (Kazichene) - Levski Spartak 1962 (Sofia) 1:3 3 March 2024, Sunday, 16:00 EET: in German: Urvich (Pancharevo) - Natsional (Sofia) 1:2 Round 16 10 March 2024, Sunday, 13:00 EET: Levski Spartak 1962 (Sofia) - Sparta (Sofia) 3:2 Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) - Spartak 2015 (Sofia) 1:1 Obelya 1945 (kv.Obelya, Sofia) - Urvich (Pancharevo) 0:1 10 March 2024, Sunday, 16:00 EET: Natsional (Sofia) - Kazichene 1929 (Kazichene) 1:0 10 March 2024, Sunday, 17:00 EET: Ares (Sofia) - Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia) 2:0 Round 17 17 March 2024, Sunday, 13:00 EET: Obelya 1945 (kv.Obelya, Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia) 0:5 in Dolni Pasarel: Spartak 2015 (Sofia) - Ares (Sofia) 2:2 17 March 2024, Sunday, 16:00 EET: in German: Urvich (Pancharevo) - Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) 2:3 Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia) - Levski Spartak 1962 (Sofia) 1:3 Sparta (Sofia) - Kazichene 1929 (Kazichene) 3:4 Round 18 23 March 2024, Saturday, 16:00 EET: Sparta (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia) 0:11 * * - by original draw to be hosted by Natsional, on mutual agreement the two teams have switched their hosting order for the season. 24 March 2024, Sunday, 13:00 EET: Kazichene 1929 (Kazichene) - Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia) 4:0 Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) - Obelya 1945 (kv.Obelya, Sf) 3:1 24 March 2024, Sunday, 16:00 EET: Levski Spartak 1962 (Sofia) - Spartak 2015 (Sofia) 3:1 24 March 2024, Sunday, 17:00 EET: Ares (Sofia) - Urvich (Pancharevo) 6:1 (1:1) Video Round 19 31 March 2024, Sunday, 14:00 EEST: Kazichene 1929 (Kazichene) - Levski Spartak 1962 (Sofia) 1:0 (1:0) Video 31 March 2024, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Sparta (Sofia) - Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia) 0:2 in German: Urvich (Pancharevo) - Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) 4:0 31 March 2024, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Natsional (Sofia) - Spartak 2015 (Sofia) 12:2 Ares (Sofia) - Obelya 1945 (kv.Obelya, Sofia) postponed 18 April 2024, Thursday, 18:30 EEST: Ares (Sofia) - Obelya 1945 (kv.Obelya, Sofia) 0:6 Round 20 7 April 2024, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: in Dolni Pasarel: Spartak 2015 (Sofia) - Levski Spartak 1962 (Sofia) 1:2 7 April 2024, Sunday, 14:00 EEST: Obelya 1945 (kv.Obelya, Sf) - Kazichene 1929 (Kazichene) 3:3 Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) - Ares (Sofia) 0:1 Natsional (Sofia) - Sparta (Sofia) 11:1 11 April 2024, Thursday, 18:00 EEST: Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia) - Urvich (Pancharevo) 6:5 Round 21 14 April 2024, Sunday, 14:00 EEST: Kazichene 1929 (Kazichene) - Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) 4:1 14 April 2024, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: in German: Urvich (Pancharevo) - Natsional (Sofia) 1:3 Levski Spartak 1962 (Sofia) - Obelya 1945 (kv.Obelya, Sf) 3:6 14 April 2024, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Ares (Sofia) - Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia) 0:3 awd * * - initially 2:1, then awarded 0:3 against Ares for using an ineligible player. 14 April 2024, Sunday, 18:00 EEST: Sparta (Sofia) - Spartak 2015 (Sofia) 2:6 Round 19 - postponed match 18 April 2024, Thursday, 18:30 EEST: Ares (Sofia) - Obelya 1945 (kv.Obelya, Sofia) 0:6 Round 22 21 April 2024, Sunday, 14:00 EEST: in Dolni Pasarel: Spartak 2015 (Sofia) - Obelya 1945 (kv.Obelya, Sofia) 1:1 Natsional (Sofia) - Ares (Sofia) 4:0 21 April 2024, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) - Levski Spartak 1962 (Sofia) 1:3 Sparta (Sofia) - Urvich (Pancharevo) 0:3 21 April 2024, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia) - Kazichene 1929 (Kazichene) 0:5 Round 23 28 April 2024, Sunday, 14:00 EEST: Kazichene 1929 (Kazichene) - Natsional (Sofia) - Obelya 1945 (kv.Obelya, Sf) - Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) - 28 April 2024, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: in German: Urvich (Pancharevo) - Spartak 2015 (Sofia) - 28 April 2024, Sunday, 18:00 EEST: Levski Spartak 1962 (Sofia) - Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia) - 28 April 2024, Sunday, 19:00 EEST: Ares (Sofia) - Sparta (Sofia) - Round 24 12 May 2024, Sunday, 15:00 EEST: Natsional (Sofia) - Levski Spartak 1962 (Sofia) - Sparta (Sofia) - Kazichene 1929 (Kazichene) - 12 May 2024, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: in Dolni Pasarel: Spartak 2015 (Sofia) - Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) - in German: Urvich (Pancharevo) - Ares (Sofia) - 12 May 2024, Sunday, 18:00 EEST: Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia) - Obelya 1945 (kv.Obelya, Sf) - Round 25 19 May 2024, Sunday, 15:00 EEST: Kazichene 1929 (Kazichene) - Urvich (Pancharevo) - Obelya 1945 (kv.Obelya, Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia) - Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) - Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia) - 19 May 2024, Sunday, 18:00 EEST: Ares (Sofia) - Spartak 2015 (Sofia) - Levski Spartak 1962 (Sofia) - Sparta (Sofia) - Round 26 26 May 2024, Sunday, 15:00 EEST: Natsional (Sofia) - Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) - Sparta (Sofia) - Obelya 1945 (kv.Obelya, Sofia) - in German: Urvich (Pancharevo) - Levski Spartak 1962 (Sofia) - Ares (Sofia) - Kazichene 1929 (Kazichene) - 26 May 2024, Sunday, 18:00 EEST: in Dolni Pasarel: Spartak 2015 (Sofia) - Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia) - Round 27 2 June 2024, Sunday, 15:00 EEST: Kazichene 1929 (Kazichene) - Spartak 2015 (Sofia) - Obelya 1945 (kv.Obelya, Sofia) - Urvich (Pancharevo) - Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) - Sparta (Sofia) - 2 June 2024, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Levski Spartak 1962 (Sofia) - Ares (Sofia) - 2 June 2024, Sunday, 18:00 EEST: Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia) -
Results grid
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Natsional (Sofia) XXX 1:0 13:1 2:0 4:0 4:1 12:0 6:0 4:1 8:2 XXX --- --- --- -:- 4:0 -:- 12:2 --- 11:1 2. Kazichene 1929 (Kazichene) 2:4 XXX 1:2 3:2 1:3 3:0 1:1 7:0 4:0 4:0 -:- XXX -:- --- 1:0 --- 4:1 -:- --- --- 3. Urvich (Pancharevo) 1:2 2:3 XXX 2:4 4:3 5:2 2:3 4:1 5:1 4:0 1:3 --- XXX --- -:- -:- 4:0 -:- --- --- 4. Obelya 1945 (kv.Obelya, Sofia) 0:5 0:7 0:1 XXX 2:1 6:0 4:0 2:1 5:2 9:1 -:- 3:3 -:- XXX --- --- -:- --- --- --- 5. Levski Spartak 1962 (Sofia) 0:9 0:2 0:1 2:0 XXX 4:1 2:0 3:1 5:2 3:2 --- --- --- 3:6 XXX -:- --- --- -:- -:- 6. Ares (Sofia) 1:2 3:6 6:1 1:3 1:1 XXX 4:2 4:1 2:0 2:1 --- -:- --- 0:6 --- XXX --- -:- 0:3* -:- 7. Orlovets 2015 (Kokalyane) 0:8 2:0 0:3 3:1 2:2 2:2 XXX 1:1 3:0 0:3* --- --- --- --- 1:3 0:1 XXX --- -:- -:- 8. Spartak 2015 (Sofia) 2:4 3:2 1:3 1:1 1:2 2:2 4:0 XXX 3:3 4:0 --- --- --- 1:1 1:2 --- -:- XXX -:- --- 9. Lyulin (kv.Lyulin, Sofia) 1:14 4:9 1:7 2:4 1:3 2:1 1:2 3:3 XXX 3:2 -:- 0:5 6:5 -:- --- --- --- --- XXX --- 10. Sparta (Sofia) 0:11 3:4 0:2 1:3 2:4 1:2 1:4 2:3 0:6 XXX --- -:- 0:3 -:- --- --- --- 2:6 0:2 XXX ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top