OG Veliko Tarnovo 2023/24

« OG Veliko Tarnovo 2023/24


A OG Veliko Tarnovo

| Results grid | Rankings |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 |
        | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 |

                           Current matches:

20 April 2024, Saturday, 17:00 EEST / Round 17:
Udar (Byala cherkva) - Yantra II (Polski Trambesh)         - 
Zemedelets 93 (Kozlovets) - Lokomotiv II (GO)              - 
21 April 2024, Sunday, 17:00 EEST / Round 17:
Etar VT III (Veliko Tarnovo) - Izgrev 93 (Tsarevets)       - 
Levski 1986 (Strazhitsa) - Levski (Lyaskovets)             - 
Nedan (Nedan) - Lozen 1924 (Suhindol)                      - 

                           Standings:                    

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Lozen 1924 (Suhindol) 14 12 2 0 54:9 38 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2. Zemedelets 93 (Kozlovets) 14 11 1 2 45:14 34 3. Etar VT III (Veliko Tarnovo) 13 9 2 2 33:14 29 [+][*] 4. Izgrev 93 (Tsarevets) 14 8 2 4 28:20 26 5. Nedan (Nedan) 14 8 1 5 28:26 25 6. Levski (Lyaskovets) 13 5 0 8 17:24 15 7. Badeshte 2010 (Butovo) 14 4 2 8 26:36 14 8. Udar (Byala cherkva) 13 4 1 8 21:49 13 [+] 9. Lokomotiv II (Gorna Oryahovitsa) 13 3 1 9 27:39 10 10. Levski 1986 (Strazhitsa) 14 3 0 11 25:49 9 11. Yantra II (Polski Trambesh) 14 2 0 12 17:41 6 [+][*]
Notes - Rudanovski 1922 (Konstantin), 9th; and Chumerna (Elena), 10th and removed from the group last season; are relegated to B OG. - Udar (Byala cherkva), 1st in B OG - sever last season; is promoted to A OG. - Etar VT III (Veliko Tarnovo) and Yantra II (Polski Trambesh) enter OG Veliko Tarnovo and are included directly into A OG. - Lokomotiv II (Gorna Oryahovitsa) plays its home games at the "Lokomotiv" st. - artificial field in Gorna Oryahovitsa unless noted otherwise. Round 1 9 September 2023, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Zemedelets 93 (Kozlovets) - Udar (Byala cherkva) 2:1 (0:1) 10 September 2023, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Levski (Lyaskovets) - Yantra II (Polski Trambesh) 3:1 (3:0) Lozen 1924 (Suhindol) - Izgrev 93 (Tsarevets) 2:1 (0:1) Nedan (Nedan) - Badeshte 2010 (Butovo) 1:1 (1:0) Levski 1986 (Strazhitsa) - Etar VT III (Veliko Tarnovo) 0:3 (0:1) Lokomotiv II (Gorna Oryahovitsa) bye Round 2 16 September 2023, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Badeshte 2010 (Butovo) - Levski 1986 (Strazhitsa) 7:3 (4:0) 17 September 2023, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Etar VT III (V.Tarnovo) - Zemedelets 93 (Kozlovets) 4:1 (1:0) Izgrev 93 (Tsarevets) - Nedan (Nedan) 3:1 (1:0) Yantra II (Polski Trambesh) - Lozen 1924 (Suhindol) 1:5 (0:4) Lokomotiv II (Gorna Oryahovitsa) - Levski (Lyaskovets) 1:2 (1:0) Udar (Byala cherkva) bye Round 3 23 September 2023, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Zemedelets 93 (Kozlovets) - Badeshte 2010 (Butovo) 2:0 (2:0) Udar (Byala cherkva) - Etar VT III (Veliko Tarnovo) 2:0 (0:0) 24 September 2023, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Lozen 1924 (Suhindol) - Lokomotiv II (G.Oryahovitsa) 4:0 (3:0) Nedan (Nedan) - Yantra II (Polski Trambesh) 4:3 (1:3) Levski 1986 (Strazhitsa) - Izgrev 93 (Tsarevets) 1:4 (1:1) Levski (Lyaskovets) bye Round 4 30 September 2023, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Badeshte 2010 (Butovo) - Udar (Byala cherkva) 4:0 (2:0) 1 October 2023, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Izgrev 93 (Tsarevets) - Zemedelets 93 (Kozlovets) 0:4 (0:1) Yantra II (Polski Trambesh) - Levski 1986 (Strazhitsa) 1:2 (0:1) Lokomotiv II (Gorna Oryahovitsa) - Nedan (Nedan) 4:5 (3:3) Levski (Lyaskovets) - Lozen 1924 (Suhindol) 0:4 (0:0) Etar VT III (Veliko Tarnovo) bye Round 5 7 October 2023, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Zemedelets 93 (Kozlovets) - Yantra II (Polski Trambesh) 3:0 Udar (Byala cherkva) - Izgrev 93 (Tsarevets) 1:3 8 October 2023, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Nedan (Nedan) - Levski (Lyaskovets) 2:1 Levski 1986 (Strazhitsa) - Lokomotiv II (G.Oryahovitsa) 4:6 Etar VT III (Veliko Tarnovo) - Badeshte 2010 (Butovo) 3:0 Lozen 1924 (Suhindol) bye Round 6 15 October 2023, Sunday, 15:30 EEST: Levski (Lyaskovets) - Levski 1986 (Strazhitsa) 2:1 15 October 2023, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Izgrev 93 (Tsarevets) - Etar VT III (Veliko Tarnovo) 1:1 Yantra II (Polski Trambesh) - Udar (Byala cherkva) 2:3 Lokomotiv II (GO) - Zemedelets 93 (Kozlovets) 2:2 Lozen 1924 (Suhindol) - Nedan (Nedan) 4:1 Badeshte 2010 (Butovo) bye Round 7 21 October 2023, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Udar (Byala cherkva) - Lokomotiv II (Gorna Oryahovitsa) 3:2 22 October 2023, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Levski 1986 (Strazhitsa) - Lozen 1924 (Suhindol) 0:2 Zemedelets 93 (Kozlovets) - Levski (Lyaskovets) 3:0 Etar VT III (V.Tarnovo) - Yantra II (Polski Trambesh) 4:2 Badeshte 2010 (Butovo) - Izgrev 93 (Tsarevets) 1:2 Nedan (Nedan) bye Round 8 5 November 2023, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Yantra II (Polski Trambesh) - Badeshte 2010 (Butovo) postponed Lokomotiv II (G.Oryahovitsa) - Etar VT III (V.Tarnovo) postponed Levski (Lyaskovets) - Udar (Byala cherkva) postponed Lozen 1924 (Suhindol) - Zemedelets 93 (Kozlovets) postponed Nedan (Nedan) - Levski 1986 (Strazhitsa) postponed 1 December 2023, Friday, 14:00 EET: Lokomotiv II (G.Oryahovitsa) - Etar VT III (V.Tarnovo) 3:4 2 December 2023, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Yantra II (Polski Trambesh) - Badeshte 2010 (Butovo) 1:2 Levski (Lyaskovets) - Udar (Byala cherkva) 7:1 Lozen 1924 (Suhindol) - Zemedelets 93 (Kozlovets) 4:0 Nedan (Nedan) - Levski 1986 (Strazhitsa) 3:0 awd * * - initially postponed, then awarded. Izgrev 93 (Tsarevets) bye Round 9 11 November 2023, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Zemedelets 93 (Kozlovets) - Nedan (Nedan) 3:0 Udar (Byala cherkva) - Lozen 1924 (Suhindol) 0:9 Badeshte 2010 (Butovo) - Lokomotiv II (G.Oryahovitsa) 3:4 12 November 2023, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Etar VT III (Veliko Tarnovo) - Levski (Lyaskovets) 3:1 Izgrev 93 (Tsarevets) - Yantra II (Polski Trambesh) 3:0 Levski 1986 (Strazhitsa) bye Round 10 19 November 2023, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Lokomotiv II (G.Oryahovitsa) - Izgrev 93 (Tsarevets) 0:2 Levski (Lyaskovets) - Badeshte 2010 (Butovo) 0:2 Lozen 1924 (Suhindol) - Etar VT III (Veliko Tarnovo) 0:0 Nedan (Nedan) - Udar (Byala cherkva) 6:3 Levski 1986 (Strazhitsa) - Zemedelets 93 (Kozlovets) 0:4 Yantra II (Polski Trambesh) bye Round 11 25 November 2023, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Udar (Byala cherkva) - Levski 1986 (Strazhitsa) 4:1 Badeshte 2010 (Butovo) - Lozen 1924 (Suhindol) 1:4 26 November 2023, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Etar VT III (Veliko Tarnovo) - Nedan (Nedan) postponed Izgrev 93 (Tsarevets) - Levski (Lyaskovets) postponed Yantra II (Polski Trambesh) - Lokomotiv II (GO) postponed 10 March 2024, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Etar VT III (Veliko Tarnovo) - Nedan (Nedan) 1:0 Izgrev 93 (Tsarevets) - Levski (Lyaskovets) 1:0 Yantra II (Polski Trambesh) - Lokomotiv II (GO) 2:3 Zemedelets 93 (Kozlovets) bye Round 8 - postponed matches 1 December 2023, Friday, 14:00 EET: Lokomotiv II (G.Oryahovitsa) - Etar VT III (V.Tarnovo) 3:4 2 December 2023, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Yantra II (Polski Trambesh) - Badeshte 2010 (Butovo) 1:2 Levski (Lyaskovets) - Udar (Byala cherkva) 7:1 Lozen 1924 (Suhindol) - Zemedelets 93 (Kozlovets) 4:0 Nedan (Nedan) - Levski 1986 (Strazhitsa) 3:0 awd * * - initially postponed, then awarded. Round 11 - postponed matches 10 March 2024, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Etar VT III (Veliko Tarnovo) - Nedan (Nedan) 1:0 Izgrev 93 (Tsarevets) - Levski (Lyaskovets) 1:0 Yantra II (Polski Trambesh) - Lokomotiv II (GO) 2:3 Round 12 16 March 2024, Saturday, 15:00 EET: Udar (Byala cherkva) - Zemedelets 93 (Kozlovets) 2:7 17 March 2024, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Yantra II (Polski Trambesh) - Levski (Lyaskovets) 1:0 Izgrev 93 (Tsarevets) - Lozen 1924 (Suhindol) 3:3 Badeshte 2010 (Butovo) - Nedan (Nedan) 1:2 Etar VT III (Veliko Tarnovo) - Levski 1986 (Strazhitsa) 5:2 Lokomotiv II (Gorna Oryahovitsa) bye Round 13 23 March 2024, Saturday, 15:00 EET: Zemedelets 93 (Kozlovets) - Etar VT III (V.Tarnovo) 2:0 24 March 2024, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Levski 1986 (Strazhitsa) - Badeshte 2010 (Butovo) 4:2 Nedan (Nedan) - Izgrev 93 (Tsarevets) 1:0 Lozen 1924 (Suhindol) - Yantra II (Polski Trambesh) 3:0 Levski (Lyaskovets) - Lokomotiv II (Gorna Oryahovitsa) 1:0 Udar (Byala cherkva) bye Round 14 31 March 2024, Sunday, 15:00 EEST: Lokomotiv II (G.Oryahovitsa) - Lozen 1924 (Suhindol) 2:6 Yantra II (Polski Trambesh) - Nedan (Nedan) 2:1 Izgrev 93 (Tsarevets) - Levski 1986 (Strazhitsa) 5:2 Badeshte 2010 (Butovo) - Zemedelets 93 (Kozlovets) 1:9 Etar VT III (Veliko Tarnovo) - Udar (Byala cherkva) 5:0 Levski (Lyaskovets) bye Round 15 6 April 2024, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Udar (Byala cherkva) - Badeshte 2010 (Butovo) 1:1 Zemedelets 93 (Kozlovets) - Izgrev 93 (Tsarevets) 3:0 7 April 2024, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Levski 1986 (Strazhitsa) - Yantra II (Polski Trambesh) 5:1 Nedan (Nedan) - Lokomotiv II (Gorna Oryahovitsa) 1:0 Lozen 1924 (Suhindol) - Levski (Lyaskovets) 4:0 Etar VT III (Veliko Tarnovo) bye Round 16 14 April 2024, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Levski (Lyaskovets) - Nedan (Nedan) - Lokomotiv II (G.Oryahovitsa) - Levski 1986 (Strazhitsa) - Yantra II (Polski Trambesh) - Zemedelets 93 (Kozlovets) - Izgrev 93 (Tsarevets) - Udar (Byala cherkva) - Badeshte 2010 (Butovo) - Etar VT III (Veliko Tarnovo) - Lozen 1924 (Suhindol) bye Round 17 20 April 2024, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Udar (Byala cherkva) - Yantra II (Polski Trambesh) - Zemedelets 93 (Kozlovets) - Lokomotiv II (GO) - 21 April 2024, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Etar VT III (Veliko Tarnovo) - Izgrev 93 (Tsarevets) - Levski 1986 (Strazhitsa) - Levski (Lyaskovets) - Nedan (Nedan) - Lozen 1924 (Suhindol) - Badeshte 2010 (Butovo) bye Round 18 28 April 2024, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Lozen 1924 (Suhindol) - Levski 1986 (Strazhitsa) - Levski (Lyaskovets) - Zemedelets 93 (Kozlovets) - Lokomotiv II (Gorna Oryahovitsa) - Udar (Byala cherkva) - Yantra II (Polski Trambesh) - Etar VT III (V.Tarnovo) - Izgrev 93 (Tsarevets) - Badeshte 2010 (Butovo) - Nedan (Nedan) bye Round 19 11 May 2024, Saturday, 18:00 EEST: Udar (Byala cherkva) - Levski (Lyaskovets) - Zemedelets 93 (Kozlovets) - Lozen 1924 (Suhindol) - 12 May 2024, Sunday, 18:00 EEST: Badeshte 2010 (Butovo) - Yantra II (Polski Trambesh) - Etar VT III (Veliko Tarnovo) - Lokomotiv II (GO) - Levski 1986 (Strazhitsa) - Nedan (Nedan) - Izgrev 93 (Tsarevets) bye Round 20 19 May 2024, Sunday, 18:00 EEST: Nedan (Nedan) - Zemedelets 93 (Kozlovets) - Lozen 1924 (Suhindol) - Udar (Byala cherkva) - Levski (Lyaskovets) - Etar VT III (Veliko Tarnovo) - Lokomotiv II (G.Oryahovitsa) - Badeshte 2010 (Butovo) - Yantra II (Polski Trambesh) - Izgrev 93 (Tsarevets) - Levski 1986 (Strazhitsa) bye Round 21 25 May 2024, Saturday, 18:00 EEST: Udar (Byala cherkva) - Nedan (Nedan) - Zemedelets 93 (Kozlovets) - Levski 1986 (Strazhitsa) - 26 May 2024, Sunday, 18:00 EEST: Izgrev 93 (Tsarevets) - Lokomotiv II (G.Oryahovitsa) - Badeshte 2010 (Butovo) - Levski (Lyaskovets) - Etar VT III (Veliko Tarnovo) - Lozen 1924 (Suhindol) - Yantra II (Polski Trambesh) bye Round 22 2 June 2024, Sunday, 18:00 EEST: Levski 1986 (Strazhitsa) - Udar (Byala cherkva) - Nedan (Nedan) - Etar VT III (Veliko Tarnovo) - Lozen 1924 (Suhindol) - Badeshte 2010 (Butovo) - Levski (Lyaskovets) - Izgrev 93 (Tsarevets) - Lokomotiv II (GO) - Yantra II (Polski Trambesh) - Zemedelets 93 (Kozlovets) bye
Results grid
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Lozen 1924 (Suhindol) XXX 4:0 0:0 2:1 4:1 4:0 -:- -:- 4:0 -:- 3:0 2. Zemedelets 93 (Kozlovets) -:- XXX 2:0 3:0 3:0 3:0 2:0 2:1 -:- -:- 3:0 3. Etar VT III (Veliko Tarnovo) -:- 4:1 XXX -:- 1:0 3:1 3:0 5:0 -:- 5:2 4:2 4. Izgrev 93 (Tsarevets) 3:3 0:4 1:1 XXX 3:1 1:0 -:- -:- -:- 5:2 3:0 5. Nedan (Nedan) -:- -:- -:- 1:0 XXX 2:1 1:1 6:3 1:0 3:0* 4:3 6. Levski (Lyaskovets) 0:4 -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX 0:2 7:1 1:0 2:1 3:1 7. Badeshte 2010 (Butovo) 1:4 1:9 -:- 1:2 1:2 -:- XXX 4:0 3:4 7:3 -:- 8. Udar (Byala cherkva) 0:9 2:7 2:0 1:3 -:- -:- 1:1 XXX 3:2 4:1 -:- 9. Lokomotiv II (Gorna Oryahovitsa) 2:6 2:2 3:4 0:2 4:5 1:2 -:- -:- XXX -:- -:- 10. Levski 1986 (Strazhitsa) 0:2 0:4 0:3 1:4 -:- -:- 4:2 -:- 4:6 XXX 5:1 11. Yantra II (Polski Trambesh) 1:5 -:- -:- -:- 2:1 1:0 1:2 2:3 2:3 1:2 XXX --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top

B OG Veliko Tarnovo

Severna podgrupa

| Results grid | Rankings |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 |
        | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 |

                           Current matches:

20 April 2024, Saturday, 17:00 EEST / Round 14:
Chelsi (Varzulitsa) - Probiv 2015 (Ovcha mogila)           - 
Atletik (Svishtov) - Komita (Alekovo)                      - 
Strela (Oresh) - Vihar (Radanovo)                          - 
Benkovski (B.Slivovo) - Osam 1946 (Delyanovtsi)            - 

                           Standings:                    

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Strela (Oresh) 11 9 1 1 33:9 28 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2. Vihar (Radanovo) 10 7 1 2 23:8 22 3. Atletik (Svishtov) 10 6 1 3 38:17 19 4. Komita (Alekovo) 11 5 3 3 21:13 18 5. Svetkavitsa (Mihaltsi) 11 5 1 5 22:17 16 6. Benkovski BS (Balgarsko Slivovo) 11 4 1 6 17:24 13 7. Osam 1946 (Delyanovtsi) 11 3 2 6 11:25 11 8. Probiv 2015 (Ovcha mogila) 11 2 2 7 12:27 8 9. Chelsi (Varzulitsa) 10 1 0 9 13:50 3
Notes - Udar (Byala cherkva), 1st in B OG - sever last season; is promoted to A OG. - Komita (Alekovo) plays its home games in Kozlovets unless noted otherwise. - Osam 1946 (Delyanovtsi) plays its home games in Kozar Belene unless noted otherwise. Round 1 16 September 2023, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Chelsi (Varzulitsa) - Strela (Oresh) 2:5 Svetkavitsa (Mihaltsi) - Benkovski (B.Slivovo) 4:0 Probiv 2015 (Ovcha mogila) - Osam 1946 (Delyanovtsi) 1:1 17 September 2023, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: in Kozlovets: Komita (Alekovo) - Vihar (Radanovo) 2:2 Atletik (Svishtov) bye Round 2 23 September 2023, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: in Kozar Belene: Osam 1946 (Delyanovtsi) - Komita (Alekovo) 2:0 Benkovski (B.Slivovo) - Probiv 2015 (Ovcha mogila) 3:1 (2:1) Strela (Oresh) - Svetkavitsa (Mihaltsi) 2:0 Atletik (Svishtov) - Chelsi (Varzulitsa) 8:1 Vihar (Radanovo) bye Round 3 30 September 2023, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Svetkavitsa (Mihaltsi) - Atletik (Svishtov) 2:1 Probiv 2015 (Ovcha mogila) - Strela (Oresh) 2:2 1 October 2023, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: in Kozlovets: Komita (Alekovo) - Benkovski BS (Balgarsko Slivovo) 2:0 Vihar (Radanovo) - Osam 1946 (Delyanovtsi) 2:0 Chelsi (Varzulitsa) bye Round 4 7 October 2023, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Benkovski BS (Balgarsko Slivovo) - Vihar (Radanovo) 1:3 Strela (Oresh) - Komita (Alekovo) 3:0 Atletik (Svishtov) - Probiv 2015 (Ovcha mogila) 6:1 Chelsi (Varzulitsa) - Svetkavitsa (Mihaltsi) 0:5 Osam 1946 (Delyanovtsi) bye Round 5 14 October 2023, Saturday, 13:00 EEST: Probiv 2015 (Ovcha mogila) - Chelsi (Varzulitsa) 3:2 14 October 2023, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: in Kozlovets: Komita (Alekovo) - Atletik (Svishtov) 6:0 in Kozar Belene: Osam 1946 (Delyanovtsi) - Benkovski (B.Slivovo) 2:1 15 October 2023, Sunday, 13:30 EEST: Vihar (Radanovo) - Strela (Oresh) 1:0 Svetkavitsa (Mihaltsi) bye Round 6 21 October 2023, Saturday, 13:30 EEST: Chelsi (Varzulitsa) - Komita (Alekovo) 1:2 21 October 2023, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Strela (Oresh) - Osam 1946 (Delyanovtsi) 4:0 Atletik (Svishtov) - Vihar (Radanovo) 2:1 Svetkavitsa (Mihaltsi) - Probiv 2015 (Ovcha mogila) 3:0 Benkovski BS (Balgarsko Slivovo) bye Round 7 4 November 2023, Saturday, 14:30 EET: in Kozar Belene: Osam 1946 (Delyanovtsi) - Atletik (Svishtov) postponed Benkovski BS (Balgarsko Slivovo) - Strela (Oresh) postponed 5 November 2023, Sunday, 14:30 EET: in Kozlovets: Komita (Alekovo) - Svetkavitsa (Mihaltsi) postponed Vihar (Radanovo) - Chelsi (Varzulitsa) postponed 25 November 2023, Saturday, 14:30 EET: in Kozar Belene: Osam 1946 (Delyanovtsi) - Atletik (Svishtov) 1:1 Benkovski BS (Balgarsko Slivovo) - Strela (Oresh) 0:4 26 November 2023, Sunday, 14:30 EET: in Kozlovets: Komita (Alekovo) - Svetkavitsa (Mihaltsi) postponed Vihar (Radanovo) - Chelsi (Varzulitsa) postponed 2 December 2023, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Vihar (Radanovo) - Chelsi (Varzulitsa) postponed 9 December 2023, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Komita (Alekovo) - Svetkavitsa (Mihaltsi) 1:1 17 March 2024, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Vihar (Radanovo) - Chelsi (Varzulitsa) 5:0 Probiv 2015 (Ovcha mogila) bye Round 8 11 November 2023, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Atletik (Svishtov) - Benkovski BS (Balgarsko Slivovo) 5:2 Chelsi (Varzulitsa) - Osam 1946 (Delyanovtsi) 4:1 Svetkavitsa (Mihaltsi) - Vihar (Radanovo) 1:3 Probiv 2015 (Ovcha mogila) - Komita (Alekovo) 2:3 Strela (Oresh) bye Round 9 18 November 2023, Saturday, 14:30 EET: in Kozar Belene: Osam 1946 (Delyanovtsi) - Svetkavitsa (Mihaltsi) 1:2 Benkovski BS (Balgarsko Slivovo) - Chelsi (Varzulitsa) 4:0 Strela (Oresh) - Atletik (Svishtov) 2:0 19 November 2023, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Vihar (Radanovo) - Probiv 2015 (Ovcha mogila) 0:1 Komita (Alekovo) bye Round 7 - postponed matches 25 November 2023, Saturday, 14:30 EET: in Kozar Belene: Osam 1946 (Delyanovtsi) - Atletik (Svishtov) 1:1 Benkovski BS (Balgarsko Slivovo) - Strela (Oresh) 0:4 26 November 2023, Sunday, 14:30 EET: in Kozlovets: Komita (Alekovo) - Svetkavitsa (Mihaltsi) postponed Vihar (Radanovo) - Chelsi (Varzulitsa) postponed Round 7 - postponed match 2 December 2023, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Vihar (Radanovo) - Chelsi (Varzulitsa) postponed Round 7 - postponed match 9 December 2023, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Komita (Alekovo) - Svetkavitsa (Mihaltsi) 1:1 Round 7 - postponed match 17 March 2024, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Vihar (Radanovo) - Chelsi (Varzulitsa) 5:0 Round 10 23 March 2024, Saturday, 15:00 EET: Strela (Oresh) - Chelsi (Varzulitsa) 5:2 Benkovski (B.Slivovo) - Svetkavitsa (Mihaltsi) 3:2 in Kozar Belene: Osam 1946 (Delyanovtsi) - Probiv 2015 (Ovcha mogila) 1:0 24 March 2024, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Vihar (Radanovo) - Komita (Alekovo) 1:0 Atletik (Svishtov) bye Round 11 30 March 2024, Saturday, 15:00 EET: Probiv 2015 (Ovcha mogila) - Benkovski (B.Slivovo) 1:3 Svetkavitsa (Mihaltsi) - Strela (Oresh) 2:3 Chelsi (Varzulitsa) - Atletik (Svishtov) 1:12 31 March 2024, Sunday, 15:00 EEST: in Kozlovets: Komita (Alekovo) - Osam 1946 (Delyanovtsi) 5:1 Vihar (Radanovo) bye Round 12 6 April 2024, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Atletik (Svishtov) - Svetkavitsa (Mihaltsi) 3:0 Strela (Oresh) - Probiv 2015 (Ovcha mogila) 3:0 Benkovski BS (Balgarsko Slivovo) - Komita (Alekovo) 0:0 in Kozar Belene: Osam 1946 (Delyanovtsi) - Vihar (Radanovo) 1:5 Chelsi (Varzulitsa) bye Round 13 13 April 2024, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Probiv 2015 (Ovcha mogila) - Atletik (Svishtov) - Svetkavitsa (Mihaltsi) - Chelsi (Varzulitsa) - 14 April 2024, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Vihar (Radanovo) - Benkovski BS (Balgarsko Slivovo) - in Kozlovets: Komita (Alekovo) - Strela (Oresh) - Osam 1946 (Delyanovtsi) bye Round 14 20 April 2024, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Chelsi (Varzulitsa) - Probiv 2015 (Ovcha mogila) - Atletik (Svishtov) - Komita (Alekovo) - Strela (Oresh) - Vihar (Radanovo) - Benkovski (B.Slivovo) - Osam 1946 (Delyanovtsi) - Svetkavitsa (Mihaltsi) bye Round 15 27 April 2024, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: in Kozar Belene: Osam 1946 (Delyanovtsi) - Strela (Oresh) - Probiv 2015 (Ovcha mogila) - Svetkavitsa (Mihaltsi) - 28 April 2024, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Vihar (Radanovo) - Atletik (Svishtov) - in Kozlovets: Komita (Alekovo) - Chelsi (Varzulitsa) - Benkovski BS (Balgarsko Slivovo) bye Round 16 11 May 2024, Saturday, 18:00 EEST: Svetkavitsa (Mihaltsi) - Komita (Alekovo) - Chelsi (Varzulitsa) - Vihar (Radanovo) - Atletik (Svishtov) - Osam 1946 (Delyanovtsi) - Strela (Oresh) - Benkovski BS (Balgarsko Slivovo) - Probiv 2015 (Ovcha mogila) bye Round 17 18 May 2024, Saturday, 18:00 EEST: Benkovski BS (Balgarsko Slivovo) - Atletik (Svishtov) - in Kozar Belene: Osam 1946 (Delyanovtsi) - Chelsi (Varzulitsa) - 19 May 2024, Sunday, 18:00 EEST: Vihar (Radanovo) - Svetkavitsa (Mihaltsi) - in Kozlovets: Komita (Alekovo) - Probiv 2015 (Ovcha mogila) - Strela (Oresh) bye Round 18 25 May 2024, Saturday, 18:00 EEST: Probiv 2015 (Ovcha mogila) - Vihar (Radanovo) - Svetkavitsa (Mihaltsi) - Osam 1946 (Delyanovtsi) - Chelsi (Varzulitsa) - Benkovski BS (Balgarsko Slivovo) - Atletik (Svishtov) - Strela (Oresh) - Komita (Alekovo) bye
Results grid
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Strela (Oresh) XXX -:- 2:0 3:0 2:0 -:- 4:0 3:0 5:2 2. Vihar (Radanovo) 1:0 XXX -:- 1:0 -:- -:- 2:0 0:1 5:0 3. Atletik (Svishtov) -:- 2:1 XXX -:- 3:0 5:2 -:- 6:1 8:1 4. Komita (Alekovo) -:- 2:2 6:0 XXX 1:1 2:0 5:1 -:- -:- 5. Svetkavitsa (Mihaltsi) 2:3 1:3 2:1 -:- XXX 4:0 -:- 3:0 -:- 6. Benkovski BS (Balgarsko Slivovo) 0:4 1:3 -:- 0:0 3:2 XXX -:- 3:1 4:0 7. Osam 1946 (Delyanovtsi) -:- 1:5 1:1 2:0 1:2 2:1 XXX 1:0 -:- 8. Probiv 2015 (Ovcha mogila) 2:2 -:- -:- 2:3 -:- 1:3 1:1 XXX 3:2 9. Chelsi (Varzulitsa) 2:5 -:- 1:12 1:2 0:5 -:- 4:1 -:- XXX ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top

B OG Veliko Tarnovo

Yuzhna podgrupa 1

| Results grid | Rankings |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 |
        | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 |

                           Current matches:

20 April 2024, Saturday, 17:00 EEST / Round 14:
Botev (Debelets) - Vladislav 2022 (Dzhulyunitsa)           - 
21 April 2024, Sunday, 17:00 EEST / Round 14:
Sportist (Kozarevets) - Chumerna (Elena)                   - 
Botev 1921 (Zlataritsa) - Vihar (Dobri dyal)               - 

                           Standings:                    

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Botev (Debelets) 10 7 3 0 38:7 24 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2. Chumerna (Elena) 9 6 3 0 30:6 21 [-] 3. Vihar (Dobri dyal) 8 5 1 2 20:8 16 4. Sportist (Kozarevets) 9 4 3 2 29:13 15 5. Vladislav 2022 (Dzhulyunitsa) 9 4 0 5 12:17 12 6. Botev (Gorsko novo selo) 8 3 1 4 10:18 10 7. Pobeda (Kesarevo) 10 1 1 8 9:32 4 8. Botev 1921 (Zlataritsa) 9 0 0 9 3:50 0 [+] -. Rudanovski 1922 (Konstantin) 0 0 0 0 0:0 - [-][*] Removed
Notes - B OG - yug is divided into two separate groups. - Rudanovski 1922 (Konstantin), 9th; and Chumerna (Elena), 10th and removed from A OG last season; are relegated to B OG. - Botev 1921 (Zlataritsa) joins the group. - Rudanovski 1922 (Konstantin) withdraws just before the start of the season. Its matches are annulled. Round 1 16 September 2023, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Chumerna (Elena) - Pobeda (Kesarevo) 4:0 17 September 2023, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Sportist (Kozarevets) - Botev (Debelets) 3:3 Botev (Gorsko novo selo) - Rudanovski 1922 (Konstantin) annulled Vihar (Dobri dyal) - Vladislav 2022 (Dzhulyunitsa) 3:0 Botev 1921 (Zlataritsa) bye Round 2 23 September 2023, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Pobeda (Kesarevo) - Vihar (Dobri dyal) 0:2 (0:0) Rudanovski 1922 (Konstantin) - Chumerna (Elena) annulled Botev (Debelets) - Botev (Gorsko novo selo) 2:1 (0:1) Botev 1921 (Zlataritsa) - Sportist (Kozarevets) 2:5 Vladislav 2022 (Dzhulyunitsa) bye Round 3 30 September 2023, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Chumerna (Elena) - Botev (Debelets) 1:1 (0:0) Vladislav 2022 (Dzhulyunitsa) - Pobeda (Kesarevo) 1:0 1 October 2023, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Botev (Gorsko novo selo) - Botev 1921 (Zlataritsa) 2:0 Vihar (Dobri dyal) - Rudanovski 1922 (Konstantin) annulled Sportist (Kozarevets) bye Round 4 7 October 2023, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Rudanovski 1922 (Konstantin) - Vladislav 2022 (Dzhulyun.) annulled Botev (Debelets) - Vihar (Dobri dyal) postponed Botev 1921 (Zlataritsa) - Chumerna (Elena) 0:7 8 October 2023, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Sportist (Kozarevets) - Botev (Gorsko novo selo) 3:1 2 December 2023, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Botev (Debelets) - Vihar (Dobri dyal) 3:0 (0:0) Pobeda (Kesarevo) bye Round 5 14 October 2023, Saturday, 13:00 EEST: Vladislav 2022 (Dzhulyunitsa) - Botev (Debelets) 0:3 14 October 2023, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Chumerna (Elena) - Sportist (Kozarevets) 1:1 Pobeda (Kesarevo) - Rudanovski 1922 (Konstantin) annulled 15 October 2023, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Vihar (Dobri dyal) - Botev 1921 (Zlataritsa) 3:0 Botev (Gorsko novo selo) bye Round 6 21 October 2023, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Botev (Debelets) - Pobeda (Kesarevo) 4:0 22 October 2023, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Botev 1921 (Zlataritsa) - Vladislav 2022 (Dzhulyunitsa) 1:4 Sportist (Kozarevets) - Vihar (Dobri dyal) 2:2 Botev (Gorsko novo selo) - Chumerna (Elena) 0:4 Rudanovski 1922 (Konstantin) bye Round 7 4 November 2023, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Vladislav 2022 (Dzhulyunitsa) - Sportist (Kozarevets) postponed Pobeda (Kesarevo) - Botev 1921 (Zlataritsa) postponed Rudanovski 1922 (Konstantin) - Botev (Debelets) annulled 5 November 2023, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Vihar (Dobri dyal) - Botev (Gorsko novo selo) postponed 25 November 2023, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Vladislav 2022 (Dzhulyunitsa) - Sportist (Kozarevets) 1:0 Pobeda (Kesarevo) - Botev 1921 (Zlataritsa) 4:0 26 November 2023, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Vihar (Dobri dyal) - Botev (Gorsko novo selo) postponed Chumerna (Elena) bye Round 8 11 November 2023, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Botev 1921 (Zlataritsa) - Rudanovski 1922 (Konstantin) annulled Chumerna (Elena) - Vihar (Dobri dyal) 2:1 12 November 2023, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Sportist (Kozarevets) - Pobeda (Kesarevo) 4:1 Botev (Gorsko novo selo) - Vladislav 2022 (Dzhulyun.) 2:1 Botev (Debelets) bye Round 9 18 November 2023, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Vladislav 2022 (Dzhulyunitsa) - Chumerna (Elena) 1:4 Pobeda (Kesarevo) - Botev (Gorsko novo selo) 2:2 Rudanovski 1922 (Konstantin) - Sportist (Kozarevets) annulled Botev (Debelets) - Botev 1921 (Zlataritsa) 12:0 Vihar (Dobri dyal) bye Round 7 - postponed matches 25 November 2023, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Vladislav 2022 (Dzhulyunitsa) - Sportist (Kozarevets) 1:0 Pobeda (Kesarevo) - Botev 1921 (Zlataritsa) 4:0 26 November 2023, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Vihar (Dobri dyal) - Botev (Gorsko novo selo) postponed Round 4 - postponed match 2 December 2023, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Botev (Debelets) - Vihar (Dobri dyal) 3:0 (0:0) Round 10 23 March 2024, Saturday, 15:00 EET: Botev (Debelets) - Sportist (Kozarevets) 2:0 Pobeda (Kesarevo) - Chumerna (Elena) 0:5 Vladislav 2022 (Dzhulyunitsa) - Vihar (Dobri dyal) 1:2 Botev 1921 (Zlataritsa) bye Botev (Gorsko novo selo) bye Round 11 30 March 2024, Saturday, 15:00 EET: Botev (Gorsko novo selo) - Botev (Debelets) 0:6 Sportist (Kozarevets) - Botev 1921 (Zlataritsa) 11:0 31 March 2024, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Vihar (Dobri dyal) - Pobeda (Kesarevo) 7:0 Vladislav 2022 (Dzhulyunitsa) bye Chumerna (Elena) bye Round 12 6 April 2024, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Botev (Debelets) - Chumerna (Elena) 2:2 Pobeda (Kesarevo) - Vladislav 2022 (Dzhulyunitsa) 2:3 7 April 2024, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Botev 1921 (Zlataritsa) - Botev (Gorsko novo selo) 0:2 Sportist (Kozarevets) bye Vihar (Dobri dyal) bye Round 13 13 April 2024, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Chumerna (Elena) - Botev 1921 (Zlataritsa) - 14 April 2024, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Vihar (Dobri dyal) - Botev (Debelets) - Botev (Gorsko novo selo) - Sportist (Kozarevets) - Pobeda (Kesarevo) bye Vladislav 2022 (Dzhulyunitsa) bye Round 14 20 April 2024, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Botev (Debelets) - Vladislav 2022 (Dzhulyunitsa) - 21 April 2024, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Sportist (Kozarevets) - Chumerna (Elena) - Botev 1921 (Zlataritsa) - Vihar (Dobri dyal) - Botev (Gorsko novo selo) bye Pobeda (Kesarevo) bye Round 15 27 April 2024, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Pobeda (Kesarevo) - Botev (Debelets) - Vladislav 2022 (Dzhulyunitsa) - Botev 1921 (Zlataritsa) - Chumerna (Elena) - Botev (Gorsko novo selo) - 28 April 2024, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Vihar (Dobri dyal) - Sportist (Kozarevets) - Round 16 5 May 2024, Sunday, 18:00 EEST: Botev (Gorsko novo selo) - Vihar (Dobri dyal) - Sportist (Kozarevets) - Vladislav 2022 (Dzhulyunitsa) - Botev 1921 (Zlataritsa) - Pobeda (Kesarevo) - Chumerna (Elena) bye Botev (Debelets) bye Round 17 11 May 2024, Saturday, 18:00 EEST: Pobeda (Kesarevo) - Sportist (Kozarevets) - Vladislav 2022 (Dzhulyun.) - Botev (Gorsko novo selo) - 12 May 2024, Sunday, 18:00 EEST: Vihar (Dobri dyal) - Chumerna (Elena) - Botev (Debelets) bye Botev 1921 (Zlataritsa) bye Round 18 18 May 2024, Saturday, 18:00 EEST: Chumerna (Elena) - Vladislav 2022 (Dzhulyunitsa) - 19 May 2024, Sunday, 18:00 EEST: Botev (Gorsko novo selo) - Pobeda (Kesarevo) - Botev 1921 (Zlataritsa) - Botev (Debelets) - Vihar (Dobri dyal) bye Sportist (Kozarevets) bye
Results grid
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Botev (Debelets) XXX 2:2 3:0 2:0 -:- 2:1 4:0 12:0 --- 2. Chumerna (Elena) 1:1 XXX 2:1 1:1 -:- -:- 4:0 -:- --- 3. Vihar (Dobri dyal) -:- -:- XXX -:- 3:0 -:- 7:0 3:0 --- 4. Sportist (Kozarevets) 3:3 -:- 2:2 XXX -:- 3:1 4:1 11:0 --- 5. Vladislav 2022 (Dzhulyunitsa) 0:3 1:4 1:2 1:0 XXX -:- 1:0 -:- --- 6. Botev (Gorsko novo selo) 0:6 0:4 -:- -:- 2:1 XXX -:- 2:0 --- 7. Pobeda (Kesarevo) -:- 0:5 0:2 -:- 2:3 2:2 XXX 4:0 --- 8. Botev 1921 (Zlataritsa) -:- 0:7 -:- 2:5 1:4 0:2 -:- XXX --- 9. Rudanovski 1922 (Konstantin) --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- XXX ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top

B OG Veliko Tarnovo

Yuzhna podgrupa 2

| Results grid | Rankings |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 |
        | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |

                           Current matches:

21 April 2024, Sunday, 17:00 EEST / Round 11:
Belitsa 2017 (Kilifarevo) - Resen 23 (Resen)               - 
Parvomaytsi (Parvomaytsi) - Olimpiakos 2018 (Nikyup)       - 
Yantra (Draganovo) - Botev 33 (Krusheto)                   - 
D.Oryahovitsa (D.Oryahov.) - Rositsa (Polikraishte)        - 

                           Standings:                    

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Parvomaytsi 2020 (Parvomaytsi) 9 8 0 1 25:11 24 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2. Rositsa (Polikraishte) 9 6 2 1 31:15 20 3. Yantra (Draganovo) 9 4 2 3 18:16 14 4. Belitsa 2017 (Kilifarevo) 9 4 1 4 16:18 13 [0 1 0 1:1 1, 1 away goal] 5. Resen 23 (Resen) 9 3 4 2 15:11 13 [+] [0 1 0 1:1 1, 0 away goals] 6. Botev 33 (Krusheto) 9 2 2 5 14:20 8 7. Dolna Oryahovitsa (D.Oryahovitsa) 9 2 1 6 13:24 7 8. Olimpiakos 2018 (Nikyup) 9 1 0 8 12:29 3
Notes - B OG - yug is divided into two separate groups. - Resen 23 (Resen) joins the group. Round 1 17 September 2023, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Botev 33 (Krusheto) - Resen 23 (Resen) 2:2 Rositsa (Polikraishte) - Olimpiakos 2018 (Nikyup) 4:2 D.Oryahovitsa (D.Oryahov.) - Belitsa 2017 (Kilifarevo) 0:2 Yantra (Draganovo) - Parvomaytsi 2020 (Parvomaytsi) 2:4 Round 2 24 September 2023, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Resen 23 (Resen) - Parvomaytsi 2020 (Parvomaytsi) 2:0 Belitsa 2017 (Kilifarevo) - Yantra (Draganovo) 2:3 Olimpiakos 2018 (Nikyup) - D.Oryahovitsa (D.Oryahov.) 4:2 (2:1) Botev 33 (Krusheto) - Rositsa (Polikraishte) 0:2 Round 3 1 October 2023, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Rositsa (Polikraishte) - Resen 23 (Resen) 5:3 (2:1) Dolna Oryahovitsa (D.Oryahovitsa) - Botev 33 (Krusheto) 4:1 Yantra (Draganovo) - Olimpiakos 2018 (Nikyup) 2:0 Parvomaytsi (Parvomaytsi) - Belitsa 2017 (Kilifarevo) 3:1 Round 4 8 October 2023, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Resen 23 (Resen) - Belitsa 2017 (Kilifarevo) 1:1 Olimpiakos 2018 (Nikyup) - Parvomaytsi (Parvomaytsi) 1:3 Botev 33 (Krusheto) - Yantra (Draganovo) 2:1 Rositsa (Polikraishte) - D.Oryahovitsa (D.Oryahov.) 7:1 Round 5 15 October 2023, Sunday, 13:00 EEST: Dolna Oryahovitsa (D.Oryahovitsa) - Resen 23 (Resen) 1:1 15 October 2023, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Yantra (Draganovo) - Rositsa (Polikraishte) 2:2 Parvomaytsi 2020 (Parvomaytsi) - Botev 33 (Krusheto) 4:2 Belitsa 2017 (Kilifarevo) - Olimpiakos 2018 (Nikyup) postponed 19 November 2023, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Belitsa 2017 (Kilifarevo) - Olimpiakos 2018 (Nikyup) 2:0 Round 6 22 October 2023, Sunday, 13:30 EEST: Botev 33 (Krusheto) - Belitsa 2017 (Kilifarevo) 1:4 22 October 2023, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Resen 23 (Resen) - Olimpiakos 2018 (Nikyup) 4:0 Rositsa (Polikraishte) - Parvomaytsi 2020 (Parvomaytsi) 1:3 Dolna Oryahovitsa (D.Oryahovitsa) - Yantra (Draganovo) 1:3 Round 7 12 November 2023, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Yantra (Draganovo) - Resen 23 (Resen) 0:0 Parvomaytsi (Parvomaytsi) - D.Oryahovitsa (D.Oryahov.) 2:0 Belitsa 2017 (Kilifarevo) - Rositsa (Polikraishte) 0:4 Olimpiakos 2018 (Nikyup) - Botev 33 (Krusheto) 1:5 Round 5 - postponed match 19 November 2023, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Belitsa 2017 (Kilifarevo) - Olimpiakos 2018 (Nikyup) 2:0 Round 8 31 March 2024, Sunday, 15:00 EEST: Resen 23 (Resen) - Botev 33 (Krusheto) 1:0 Olimpiakos 2018 (Nikyup) - Rositsa (Polikraishte) 3:5 Belitsa 2017 (Kilifarevo) - D.Oryahovitsa (D.Oryahov.) 3:2 Parvomaytsi 2020 (Parvomaytsi) - Yantra (Draganovo) 4:1 Round 9 7 April 2024, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Parvomaytsi 2020 (Parvomaytsi) - Resen 23 (Resen) 2:1 Yantra (Draganovo) - Belitsa 2017 (Kilifarevo) 4:1 D.Oryahovitsa (D.Oryahov.) - Olimpiakos 2018 (Nikyup) 2:1 Rositsa (Polikraishte) - Botev 33 (Krusheto) 1:1 Round 10 14 April 2024, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Resen 23 (Resen) - Rositsa (Polikraishte) - Botev 33 (Krusheto) - Dolna Oryahovitsa (D.Oryahovitsa) - Olimpiakos 2018 (Nikyup) - Yantra (Draganovo) - Belitsa 2017 (Kilifarevo) - Parvomaytsi (Parvomaytsi) - Round 11 21 April 2024, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Belitsa 2017 (Kilifarevo) - Resen 23 (Resen) - Parvomaytsi (Parvomaytsi) - Olimpiakos 2018 (Nikyup) - Yantra (Draganovo) - Botev 33 (Krusheto) - D.Oryahovitsa (D.Oryahov.) - Rositsa (Polikraishte) - Round 12 28 April 2024, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Resen 23 (Resen) - Dolna Oryahovitsa (D.Oryahovitsa) - Rositsa (Polikraishte) - Yantra (Draganovo) - Botev 33 (Krusheto) - Parvomaytsi 2020 (Parvomaytsi) - Olimpiakos 2018 (Nikyup) - Belitsa 2017 (Kilifarevo) - Round 13 12 May 2024, Sunday, 18:00 EEST: Olimpiakos 2018 (Nikyup) - Resen 23 (Resen) - Belitsa 2017 (Kilifarevo) - Botev 33 (Krusheto) - Parvomaytsi 2020 (Parvomaytsi) - Rositsa (Polikraishte) - Yantra (Draganovo) - Dolna Oryahovitsa (D.Oryahovitsa) - Round 14 19 May 2024, Sunday, 18:00 EEST: Resen 23 (Resen) - Yantra (Draganovo) - D.Oryahovitsa (D.Oryahov.) - Parvomaytsi (Parvomaytsi) - Rositsa (Polikraishte) - Belitsa 2017 (Kilifarevo) - Botev 33 (Krusheto) - Olimpiakos 2018 (Nikyup) -
Results grid
------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. ------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1. Parvomaytsi 2020 (Parvomaytsi) XXX -:- 4:1 3:1 2:1 4:2 2:0 -:- 2. Rositsa (Polikraishte) 1:3 XXX -:- -:- 5:3 1:1 7:1 4:2 3. Yantra (Draganovo) 2:4 2:2 XXX 4:1 0:0 -:- -:- 2:0 4. Belitsa 2017 (Kilifarevo) -:- 0:4 2:3 XXX -:- -:- 3:2 2:0 5. Resen 23 (Resen) 2:0 -:- -:- 1:1 XXX 1:0 -:- 4:0 6. Botev 33 (Krusheto) -:- 0:2 2:1 1:4 2:2 XXX -:- -:- 7. Dolna Oryahovitsa (D.Oryahovitsa) -:- -:- 1:3 0:2 1:1 4:1 XXX 2:1 8. Olimpiakos 2018 (Nikyup) 1:3 3:5 -:- -:- -:- 1:5 4:2 XXX ------------------------------------------------------------------------------ top