Elitna grupa (U-16) 2023/24

Yunoshi mladsha vazrast (b.2008):
Elitna grupa (U-16) 2023/24

| Results grid | Qualifications |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 |
        | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 |

                           Final Standings:              

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) 30 28 0 2 131:17 84 Champion ------------------------------------------------------------------- 2. Septemvri (Sofia) 30 25 2 3 102:19 77 3. CSKA (Sofia) 30 19 6 5 83:41 63 4. Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) 30 20 2 8 60:36 62 5. Botev (Plovdiv) 30 18 3 9 91:47 57 6. Natsional (Sofia) 30 16 8 6 86:38 56 7. Levski (Sofia) 30 16 6 8 56:33 54 8. Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 30 14 4 12 78:53 46 9. Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) 30 10 4 16 42:62 34 [*] E U17 10. Pirin (Blagoevgrad) 30 9 3 18 44:76 30 11. Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) 30 8 5 17 37:57 29 [*] 12. Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) 30 5 9 16 32:68 24 13. Zvezdenburg (Burgas) 30 5 7 18 33:77 22 [*] 14. Spartak (Pleven) 30 6 3 21 49:123 21 ------------------------------------------------------------------- 15. Beroe (Stara Zagora) 30 5 3 22 38:110 18 Relegated 16. Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) 30 2 3 25 17:122 9 [*] Relegated
Notes - The highest placed at the end of the season team among Arda 1924 (Kardzhali), Zvezdenburg (Burgas), Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) and Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) has the right to participate in Elitna grupa (U-17) for the next season. - Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) plays its home games at the "Hasan Semerdzhi" st. in Momchilgrad unless noted otherwise. - Beroe (Stara Zagora) plays its home games at the "Beroe" st. - auxiliary field in Stara Zagora unless noted otherwise. - Botev (Plovdiv) plays its home games at the "Nikola Shterev - Starika" complex in kv.Komatevo, Plovdiv unless noted otherwise. - Zvezdenburg (Burgas) plays its home games in Balgarovo unless noted otherwise. - Levski (Sofia) plays its home games at the "Vivacom arena Georgi Asparuhov" st. - artificial field in Sofia unless noted otherwise. - Локомотив 1926 (Пловдив) играе домакинските си мачове на ст."Локомотив" - помощен терен в Пловдив освен ако не е посочено друго. - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) plays its home games at the "Gnezdo na orli" complex in Sofia unless noted otherwise. - Natsional (Sofia) plays its home games at the "NSA" st. - artificial field in Sofia unless noted otherwise. - Pirin (Blagoevgrad) plays its home games in Riltsi unless noted otherwise. - Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) plays its home games at the SU "Sveti Sedmochislenitsi" /"Iceberg Arena"/ field in ZhK Trakia A2, Plovdiv unless noted otherwise. - Septemvri (Sofia) plays its home games at the "57-o uchilishte" st. in Sofia unless noted otherwise. - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) plays its home games at the "Aleksandar Shalamanov" st. - artificial field in Sofia unless noted otherwise. - Spartak (Pleven) plays its home games at the "Pleven" st. in Pleven unless noted otherwise. - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) plays its home games in Orizari unless noted otherwise. - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) plays its home games at the "Georgi Benkovski" st. - auxiliary field in Pazardzhik unless noted otherwise. - CSKA (Sofia) plays its home games at the "Pancharevo" complex in Sofia unless noted otherwise. Round 1 5 August 2023, Saturday, 09:00 EEST: Septemvri (Sofia) - Zvezdenburg (Burgas) 4:0 (2:0) Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia) 1:2 (0:1) Video 5 August 2023, Saturday, 09:30 EEST: CSKA (Sofia) - Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) 4:0 (2:0) Video 5 August 2023, Saturday, 10:30 EEST: in Kardzhali, "Arena Arda" st.: Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) 1:0 (1:0) 5 August 2023, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) 1:0 (1:0) 5 August 2023, Saturday, 18:00 EEST: Botev (Plovdiv) - Natsional (Sofia) 1:2 (1:1) 6 August 2023, Sunday, 18:00 EEST: Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) 6:2 (3:1) Spartak (Pleven) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad) 2:5 (2:3) Round 2 11 August 2023, Friday, 09:30 EEST: Zvezdenburg (Burgas) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 2:2 (2:0) 12 August 2023, Saturday, 09:00 EEST: Levski (Sofia) - Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) 5:0 (2:0) Video Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Septemvri (Sofia) 0:8 (0:3) 12 August 2023, Saturday, 10:00 EEST: Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Botev (Plovdiv) 1:5 (1:2) 12 August 2023, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: Natsional (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia) 3:3 (1:1) 12 August 2023, Saturday, 18:00 EEST: Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad) 3:0 (0:0) Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) - Spartak (Pleven) 3:2 (1:1) Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) 4:1 (3:1) Round 3 19 August 2023, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: Septemvri (Sofia) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) postponed 19 August 2023, Saturday, 11:30 EEST: Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) 7:2 (2:1) 19 August 2023, Saturday, 12:00 EEST: Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) 0:2 (0:0) CSKA (Sofia) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) 2:1 (1:1) 19 August 2023, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Zvezdenburg (Burgas) 0:3 (0:0) 19 August 2023, Saturday, 18:00 EEST: Botev (Plovdiv) - Levski (Sofia) 1:3 (0:1) Spartak (Pleven) - Natsional (Sofia) 1:7 (1:4) Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) 1:3 (1:3) 9 December 2023, Saturday, 11:00 EET: in Sofia, "57-mo uchilishte" st. - artificial field: Septemvri (Sofia) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) 1:2 (0:0) Round 4 23 August 2023, Wednesday, 11:00 EEST: Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) 2:1 (1:1) Natsional (Sofia) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad) 7:2 (3:2) Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 2:1 (1:0) 23 August 2023, Wednesday, 17:00 EEST: Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) 0:3 (0:1) 23 August 2023, Wednesday, 17:30 EEST: Zvezdenburg (Burgas) - Botev (Plovdiv) 2:2 (0:0) 23 August 2023, Wednesday, 18:00 EEST: Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Spartak (Pleven) 0:3 (0:1) Levski (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia) 0:0 Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Septemvri (Sofia) 1:7 (0:3) Round 5 26 August 2023, Saturday, 10:00 EEST: Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) 1:4 (1:4) 26 August 2023, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: Septemvri (Sofia) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) 3:0 (2:0) 26 August 2023, Saturday, 11:30 EEST: Botev (Plovdiv) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) 9:0 (3:0) 26 August 2023, Saturday, 18:00 EEST: Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) - Natsional (Sofia) 0:3 (0:0) 27 August 2023, Sunday, 10:00 EEST: in Pleven, "Pleven" st.: Spartak (Pleven) - Levski (Sofia) 1:6 (0:3) 27 August 2023, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: in Sofia, "Balgarska armia" st.: CSKA (Sofia) - Zvezdenburg (Burgas) 3:0 (3:0) Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) 4:0 (2:0) 27 August 2023, Sunday, 18:00 EEST: Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) 5:2 (4:1) Video Round 6 2 September 2023, Saturday, 10:30 EEST: Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) 0:4 (0:1) 2 September 2023, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) 2:1 (2:0) Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Botev (Plovdiv) 1:2 (0:0) Septemvri (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 2:1 (0:1) 2 September 2023, Saturday, 11:30 EEST: Zvezdenburg (Burgas) - Spartak (Pleven) 0:1 (0:1) 2 September 2023, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - CSKA (Sofia) 0:7 (0:2) 2 September 2023, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Natsional (Sofia) 2:3 (2:2) Levski (Sofia) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad) 2:1 (0:0) Round 7 16 September 2023, Saturday, 10:30 EEST: Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Septemvri (Sofia) 1:5 (0:4) 16 September 2023, Saturday, 15:30 EEST: Spartak (Pleven) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) 7:1 (3:0) 17 September 2023, Sunday, 10:00 EEST: Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Zvezdenburg (Burgas) 3:3 (2:1) 17 September 2023, Sunday, 13:00 EEST: Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) - Levski (Sofia) 2:2 (0:1) Natsional (Sofia) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) 1:1 (1:0) 17 September 2023, Sunday, 13:30 EEST: Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) 2:0 (1:0) Video Botev (Plovdiv) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) 7:0 (3:0) 18 September 2023, Monday, 12:00 EEST: in kv.Boyana, Sofia, Natsionalna futbolna baza - art.field: CSKA (Sofia) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) 1:4 (1:3) Round 8 23 September 2023, Saturday, 13:00 EEST: Septemvri (Sofia) - Botev (Plovdiv) 2:1 (0:1) 23 September 2023, Saturday, 14:00 EEST: Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) 3:0 (1:0) 24 September 2023, Sunday, 13:30 EEST: Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) 4:1 (1:1) Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Spartak (Pleven) 5:0 (3:0) 24 September 2023, Sunday, 14:30 EEST: Zvezdenburg (Burgas) - Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) 0:0 24 September 2023, Sunday, 15:00 EEST: Beroe (Stara Zagora) - CSKA (Sofia) 2:10 (1:4) 24 September 2023, Sunday, 15:30 EEST: Levski (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia) 1:0 (1:0) Video 24 September 2023, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad) 1:3 (0:3) Round 9 30 September 2023, Saturday, 11:30 EEST: Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) 3:0 (3:0) 30 September 2023, Saturday, 13:00 EEST: Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) 1:2 (0:1) 30 September 2023, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: CSKA (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia) 2:1 (1:0) 1 October 2023, Sunday, 10:00 EEST: Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) 0:4 (0:1) 1 October 2023, Sunday, 12:30 EEST: Natsional (Sofia) - Zvezdenburg (Burgas) 4:1 (1:0) 1 October 2023, Sunday, 13:00 EEST: Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Levski (Sofia) 1:1 (0:1) 1 October 2023, Sunday, 15:00 EEST: Botev (Plovdiv) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 4:3 (2:2) 1 October 2023, Sunday, 15:30 EEST: Spartak (Pleven) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) 2:1 (0:0) Round 10 7 October 2023, Saturday, 13:00 EEST: Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Botev (Plovdiv) 1:2 (0:2) 7 October 2023, Saturday, 15:00 EEST: Septemvri (Sofia) - Spartak (Pleven) 8:0 (3:0) 8 October 2023, Sunday, 11:30 EEST: Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia) 4:3 (2:2) Video 8 October 2023, Sunday, 12:00 EEST: Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Natsional (Sofia) 0:4 (0:3) 8 October 2023, Sunday, 13:30 EEST: Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Levski (Sofia) 1:0 (0:0) 8 October 2023, Sunday, 14:30 EEST: Zvezdenburg (Burgas) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) 3:3 (2:2) 8 October 2023, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad) 3:4 (2:2) 9 October 2023, Monday, 12:00 EEST: Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) 8:1 (5:0) Round 11 13 October 2023, Friday, 15:30 EEST: Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) 1:1 (1:1) 15 October 2023, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Septemvri (Sofia) 1:2 (0:1) 15 October 2023, Sunday, 12:00 EEST: Natsional (Sofia) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) 2:3 (1:1) Video 15 October 2023, Sunday, 12:15 EEST: CSKA (Sofia) - Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) 6:0 (3:0) 15 October 2023, Sunday, 12:30 EEST: Levski (Sofia) - Zvezdenburg (Burgas) 2:1 (1:0) Video 15 October 2023, Sunday, 13:00 EEST: Botev (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) 3:1 (2:0) 15 October 2023, Sunday, 15:00 EEST: Spartak (Pleven) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 2:3 (1:1) Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) 5:0 (3:0) Round 12 3 November 2023, Friday, 10:30 EET: Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) 7:0 (4:0) Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Spartak (Pleven) 4:1 (2:0) 3 November 2023, Friday, 13:00 EET: Botev (Plovdiv) - CSKA (Sofia) 8:2 (5:1) 3 November 2023, Friday, 13:30 EET: Septemvri (Sofia) - Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) 4:0 (1:0) Video Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad) 9:1 (4:0) Video 3 November 2023, Friday, 14:00 EET: in Plovdiv, "Lokomotiv" - artificial field: Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Zvezdenburg (Burgas) 3:0 (0:0) 3 November 2023, Friday, 14:30 EET: Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Levski (Sofia) 1:0 (1:0) Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Natsional (Sofia) 2:3 (1:1) Round 13 19 November 2023, Sunday, 11:00 EET: Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) 2:1 (0:0) 19 November 2023, Sunday, 12:30 EET: Levski (Sofia) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) 1:5 (0:3) Video 19 November 2023, Sunday, 13:00 EET: Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) 2:1 (0:1) 19 November 2023, Sunday, 13:30 EET: Natsional (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia) 0:1 (0:0) 19 November 2023, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 0:2 (0:0) Zvezdenburg (Burgas) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) 2:1 (2:0) 19 November 2023, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Spartak (Pleven) - Botev (Plovdiv) 0:8 (0:3) 19 November 2023, Sunday, 16:00 EET: CSKA (Sofia) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) 1:1 (1:0) Round 14 24 November 2023, Friday, 12:45 EET: CSKA (Sofia) - Spartak (Pleven) 4:1 (0:0) 24 November 2023, Friday, 13:30 EET: Septemvri (Sofia) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) 3:0 (1:0) 25 November 2023, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Zvezdenburg (Burgas) 8:1 (3:0) 26 November 2023, Sunday, 12:00 EET: Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) 0:1 (0:0) 26 November 2023, Sunday, 13:30 EET: Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) postponed Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Levski (Sofia) postponed Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia) postponed 26 November 2023, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Botev (Plovdiv) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad) 1:2 (0:0) 9 December 2023, Saturday, 13:00 EET: in Plovdiv, "Lokomotiv" - artificial field: Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) 1:0 (0:0) Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia) 2:4 (2:2) 18 February 2024, Sunday, 13:30 EET: Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Levski (Sofia) 1:4 (0:3) Round 15 29 November 2023, Wednesday, 10:30 EET: Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) 1:8 (0:5) 1 December 2023, Friday, 13:30 EET: Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 1:1 (0:0) 2 December 2023, Saturday, 11:00 EET: Levski (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia) 1:1 (0:1) Video 2 December 2023, Saturday, 12:00 EET: Spartak (Pleven) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) 1:5 (0:2) 2 December 2023, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Natsional (Sofia) - Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) 4:0 (2:0) 3 December 2023, Sunday, 11:00 EET: Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) - Botev (Plovdiv) 1:3 (1:0) 3 December 2023, Sunday, 13:30 EET: Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - CSKA (Sofia) 1:1 (1:1) 3 December 2023, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Zvezdenburg (Burgas) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) 4:0 (1:0) Round 3 - postponed match 9 December 2023, Saturday, 11:00 EET: in Sofia, "57-mo uchilishte" st. - artificial field: Septemvri (Sofia) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) 1:2 (0:0) Round 14 - postponed matches 9 December 2023, Saturday, 13:00 EET: in Plovdiv, "Lokomotiv" - artificial field: Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) 1:0 (0:0) Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia) 2:4 (2:2) Round 14 - postponed match 18 February 2024, Sunday, 13:30 EET: Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Levski (Sofia) 1:4 (0:3) Round 16 23 February 2024, Friday, 12:00 EET: in Plovdiv, "Lokomotiv" - artificial field: Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) 0:5 (0:2) 24 February 2024, Saturday, 12:00 EET: Zvezdenburg (Burgas) - Septemvri (Sofia) postponed 24 February 2024, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Levski (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 2:1 (1:1) Video 24 February 2024, Saturday, 15:00 EET: Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) 1:2 (1:1) 25 February 2024, Sunday, 13:00 EET: Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Spartak (Pleven) 2:1 (0:1) 25 February 2024, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) 0:2 (0:2) Natsional (Sofia) - Botev (Plovdiv) 2:2 (1:1) Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) - CSKA (Sofia) 1:3 (0:0) 22 May 2024, Wednesday, 13:00 EEST: Zvezdenburg (Burgas) - Septemvri (Sofia) 0:4 (0:1) Round 17 2 March 2024, Saturday, 15:00 EET: in kv.Boyana, Sofia, Natsionalna futbolna baza: CSKA (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia) 3:2 (0:1) 3 March 2024, Sunday, 10:00 EET: Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) 0:1 (0:0) 3 March 2024, Sunday, 11:00 EET: Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Levski (Sofia) 1:2 (1:1) 3 March 2024, Sunday, 11:30 EET: Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) 0:7 (0:2) 3 March 2024, Sunday, 12:00 EET: Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Zvezdenburg (Burgas) 3:1 (0:0) 3 March 2024, Sunday, 13:00 EET: Botev (Plovdiv) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) 2:0 (1:0) 3 March 2024, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Septemvri (Sofia) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) 3:0 (1:0) 4 March 2024, Monday, 14:30 EET: Spartak (Pleven) - Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) 0:2 (0:0) Round 18 9 March 2024, Saturday, 13:00 EET: Zvezdenburg (Burgas) - Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) 1:0 (0:0) 9 March 2024, Saturday, 13:30 EET: Levski (Sofia) - Botev (Plovdiv) 0:0 Video 10 March 2024, Sunday, 12:00 EET: Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Septemvri (Sofia) 4:0 (1:0) Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 0:8 (0:4) 10 March 2024, Sunday, 13:30 EET: Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - CSKA (Sofia) 1:3 (0:1) 10 March 2024, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) 5:3 (4:0) 10 March 2024, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Natsional (Sofia) - Spartak (Pleven) 5:0 (2:0) Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad) 2:1 (2:0) Round 19 16 March 2024, Saturday, 13:00 EET: CSKA (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia) 5:1 Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) 0:0 16 March 2024, Saturday, 15:00 EET: Botev (Plovdiv) - Zvezdenburg (Burgas) 3:0 17 March 2024, Sunday, 12:00 EET: Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) 1:0 (1:0) 17 March 2024, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Natsional (Sofia) 0:4 (0:1) Spartak (Pleven) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) 3:3 17 March 2024, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) 3:1 Septemvri (Sofia) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) 9:0 Round 20 23 March 2024, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Septemvri (Sofia) 0:2 (0:1) 24 March 2024, Sunday, 10:00 EET: Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) 5:0 (2:0) 24 March 2024, Sunday, 11:00 EET: Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Botev (Plovdiv) 1:5 (1:3) 24 March 2024, Sunday, 12:00 EET: Zvezdenburg (Burgas) - CSKA (Sofia) 1:5 (0:2) 24 March 2024, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad) 0:2 (0:0) 24 March 2024, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Levski (Sofia) - Spartak (Pleven) 6:0 (1:0) Video 24 March 2024, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Natsional (Sofia) - Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) 3:1 (1:1) 24 March 2024, Sunday, 15:30 EET: Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 1:0 (0:0) Round 21 31 March 2024, Sunday, 12:00 EEST: Spartak (Pleven) - Zvezdenburg (Burgas) 6:3 (3:2) 3 April 2024, Wednesday, 14:00 EEST: Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) 0:0 4 April 2024, Thursday, 12:00 EEST: Botev (Plovdiv) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) 0:1 (0:1) 4 April 2024, Thursday, 13:00 EEST: Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) 2:2 (0:1) Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Levski (Sofia) 0:2 (0:1) Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia) 0:2 (0:2) 4 April 2024, Thursday, 15:00 EEST: Natsional (Sofia) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) 1:2 (1:1) CSKA (Sofia) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) 1:0 (1:0) Round 22 7 April 2024, Sunday, 10:30 EEST: Zvezdenburg (Burgas) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad) 0:0 7 April 2024, Sunday, 12:00 EEST: Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - CSKA (Sofia) 4:0 (3:0) 7 April 2024, Sunday, 12:30 EEST: Septemvri (Sofia) - Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) 1:0 (1:0) 7 April 2024, Sunday, 13:00 EEST: Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Spartak (Pleven) 0:1 (0:1) Levski (Sofia) - Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) 2:0 (0:0) Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Natsional (Sofia) 1:1 (0:1) 7 April 2024, Sunday, 15:00 EEST: in Plovdiv, "Lokomotiv" - artificial field: Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 4:0 (1:0) Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Botev (Plovdiv) 1:4 (1:2) Round 23 14 April 2024, Sunday, 12:00 EEST: Spartak (Pleven) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) 0:10 (0:5) 14 April 2024, Sunday, 13:00 EEST: Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) 0:2 (0:1) 14 April 2024, Sunday, 13:30 EEST: Natsional (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia) 1:0 (0:0) 14 April 2024, Sunday, 14:00 EEST: Botev (Plovdiv) - Septemvri (Sofia) 1:8 (1:6) 14 April 2024, Sunday, 14:30 EEST: Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) 3:1 (3:0) in Kardzhali, "Arena Arda" st.: Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 2:0 (0:0) 14 April 2024, Sunday, 15:00 EEST: Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) - Zvezdenburg (Burgas) 5:0 (2:0) 14 April 2024, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: CSKA (Sofia) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) 5:0 (3:0) Round 24 18 April 2024, Thursday, 10:00 EEST: Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad) 3:2 (2:0) 18 April 2024, Thursday, 11:00 EEST: Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) 0:2 (0:2) 18 April 2024, Thursday, 12:00 EEST: Zvezdenburg (Burgas) - Natsional (Sofia) 1:1 (1:0) 18 April 2024, Thursday, 12:30 EEST: Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) 2:1 (0:1) 18 April 2024, Thursday, 13:00 EEST: Septemvri (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia) 2:0 (1:0) Video 18 April 2024, Thursday, 13:30 EEST: Levski (Sofia) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) 2:0 (0:0) Video 18 April 2024, Thursday, 15:00 EEST: Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Botev (Plovdiv) 2:0 (0:0) Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Spartak (Pleven) 3:0 (0:0) Round 25 1 May 2024, Wednesday, 13:00 EEST: Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Zvezdenburg (Burgas) 4:0 (2:0) CSKA (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 1:0 (1:0) 2 May 2024, Thursday, 12:00 EEST: Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) 0:4 (0:3) 2 May 2024, Thursday, 13:00 EEST: Natsional (Sofia) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) 10:0 (4:0) Botev (Plovdiv) - Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) 3:1 (1:1) 2 May 2024, Thursday, 13:30 EEST: Levski (Sofia) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) 0:1 (0:0) Video 2 May 2024, Thursday, 14:00 EEST: Spartak (Pleven) - Septemvri (Sofia) 1:5 (1:4) 2 May 2024, Thursday, 15:00 EEST: Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) 1:2 (1:0) Round 26 7 May 2024, Tuesday, 15:00 EEST: Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Spartak (Pleven) 4:4 (2:2) 8 May 2024, Wednesday, 12:00 EEST: Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Natsional (Sofia) 2:0 (1:0) 8 May 2024, Wednesday, 13:00 EEST: in Plovdiv, "Lokomotiv" - artificial field: Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Botev (Plovdiv) 4:0 (2:0) Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) 0:0 Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) 0:1 Zvezdenburg (Burgas) - Levski (Sofia) 0:1 (0:0) 8 May 2024, Wednesday, 13:30 EEST: Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - CSKA (Sofia) 1:1 Septemvri (Sofia) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad) 2:0 Round 27 11 May 2024, Saturday, 10:00 EEST: Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 1:6 (0:5) 11 May 2024, Saturday, 10:30 EEST: Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) 1:4 (1:2) 11 May 2024, Saturday, 11:30 EEST: Spartak (Pleven) - Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) 2:2 (2:1) 11 May 2024, Saturday, 13:30 EEST: Levski (Sofia) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) 1:1 (0:1) Video Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) - Septemvri (Sofia) 0:4 (0:2) CSKA (Sofia) - Botev (Plovdiv) 1:0 (0:0) 11 May 2024, Saturday, 14:00 EEST: Zvezdenburg (Burgas) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) 0:1 (0:0) 11 May 2024, Saturday, 15:00 EEST: Natsional (Sofia) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) 2:2 (1:2) Round 28 19 May 2024, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Septemvri (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia) 1:1 (1:0) 19 May 2024, Sunday, 12:00 EEST: Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Levski (Sofia) 1:0 (0:0) 19 May 2024, Sunday, 12:30 EEST: Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) 2:3 (1:0) 19 May 2024, Sunday, 13:00 EEST: in Plovdiv, "Rabotnicheski tsentar" complex: Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Zvezdenburg (Burgas) 2:1 (2:0) 19 May 2024, Sunday, 13:30 EEST: Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) 4:2 (1:2) 19 May 2024, Sunday, 15:00 EEST: Botev (Plovdiv) - Spartak (Pleven) 9:3 (2:1) Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad) 6:0 (4:0) 20 May 2024, Monday, 13:30 EEST: Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - CSKA (Sofia) postponed 29 May 2024, Wednesday, 13:30 EEST: Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - CSKA (Sofia) 0:0 Round 16 - postponed match 22 May 2024, Wednesday, 13:00 EEST: Zvezdenburg (Burgas) - Septemvri (Sofia) 0:4 (0:1) Round 29 25 May 2024, Saturday, 14:30 EEST: Levski (Sofia) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) 5:1 (1:1) Video 26 May 2024, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) 1:5 (0:3) 26 May 2024, Sunday, 11:30 EEST: Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Septemvri (Sofia) 0:3 (0:1) 26 May 2024, Sunday, 12:00 EEST: Zvezdenburg (Burgas) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) 0:5 (0:2) 26 May 2024, Sunday, 12:30 EEST: Natsional (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 4:1 (2:0) 26 May 2024, Sunday, 13:00 EEST: Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) - Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) 0:2 (0:0) 26 May 2024, Sunday, 13:30 EEST: Spartak (Pleven) - CSKA (Sofia) 1:4 (0:2) 26 May 2024, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Botev (Plovdiv) 1:2 (0:1) * * - scheduled for 16:00 EEST, starts 60' late due to the visitors' bus breaking down on the way to the game. Round 28 - postponed match 29 May 2024, Wednesday, 13:30 EEST: Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - CSKA (Sofia) 0:0 Round 30 2 June 2024, Sunday, 12:00 EEST: Botev (Plovdiv) - Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) 3:1 (1:0) in kv.Dragalevtsi, Sofia: Septemvri (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia) 4:2 (2:1) Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) 10:0 (5:0) 2 June 2024, Sunday, 12:30 EEST: Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) 2:2 (0:1) 2 June 2024, Sunday, 13:00 EEST: Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Zvezdenburg (Burgas) 1:3 (0:2) 2 June 2024, Sunday, 13:30 EEST: CSKA (Sofia) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad) 2:1 (0:1) 2 June 2024, Sunday, 15:00 EEST: Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Spartak (Pleven) 5:3 (1:3) 2 June 2024, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Natsional (Sofia) 2:2 (1:0)
Results grid
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. 13. 14. 15. 16. ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) XXX 4:0 4:0 1:0 1:2 2:0 1:0 2:1 8:1 3:2 5:0 7:0 8:1 5:0 4:1 10:0 2. Septemvri (Sofia) 1:2 XXX 2:0 3:0 2:1 1:1 4:2 2:1 4:0 2:0 1:0 3:0 4:0 8:0 9:0 3:0 3. CSKA (Sofia) 1:4 2:1 XXX 1:1 1:0 3:2 5:1 1:0 4:0 2:1 6:0 2:1 3:0 4:1 5:0 1:0 4. Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) 0:5 0:2 0:0 XXX 4:0 2:3 1:0 4:0 2:1 3:0 2:1 4:1 3:0 5:3 5:3 1:0 5. Botev (Plovdiv) 0:1 1:8 8:2 3:1 XXX 1:2 1:3 4:3 3:1 1:2 3:1 2:0 3:0 9:3 7:0 9:0 6. Natsional (Sofia) 2:3 0:1 3:3 1:2 2:2 XXX 1:0 4:1 3:1 7:2 4:0 1:1 4:1 5:0 2:2 10:0 7. Levski (Sofia) 1:5 1:1 0:0 0:1 0:0 1:0 XXX 2:1 2:0 2:1 5:0 2:0 2:1 6:0 5:1 1:1 8. Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 1:0 0:2 4:3 2:0 2:0 2:4 1:2 XXX 4:2 9:1 3:0 2:2 3:1 4:4 5:2 7:2 9. Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) 0:4 0:4 1:3 3:1 1:3 0:3 2:2 0:2 XXX 2:1 0:2 2:2 5:0 3:2 5:0 3:0 10. Pirin (Blagoevgrad) 0:4 1:2 1:1 0:1 1:2 0:4 0:2 1:6 1:3 XXX 2:1 4:0 3:3 2:1 1:2 3:1 11. Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) 1:4 1:5 1:1 1:2 1:2 2:2 1:2 2:0 0:1 6:0 XXX 1:0 0:3 4:1 0:0 0:0 12. Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) 1:4 0:3 1:3 0:2 1:5 1:1 1:1 1:1 2:1 0:2 0:2 XXX 4:0 0:3 2:1 1:1 13. Zvezdenburg (Burgas) 0:5 0:4 1:5 0:1 2:2 1:1 0:1 2:2 0:0 0:0 1:0 3:3 XXX 0:1 4:0 2:1 14. Spartak (Pleven) 0:10 1:5 1:4 1:5 0:8 1:7 1:6 2:3 0:2 2:5 2:2 3:3 6:3 XXX 2:1 7:1 15. Beroe (Stara Zagora) 0:7 1:7 2:10 0:2 1:4 2:3 1:4 1:0 0:0 3:4 0:4 2:3 1:3 3:0 XXX 6:2 16. Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) 1:8 0:8 0:7 1:5 1:5 0:4 1:0 0:8 0:2 1:3 0:3 0:1 2:1 0:1 1:2 XXX ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top

Group promotion play-offs

Northeastern Bulgaria
Fratria (Benkovski, obl.Varna) is the Northeastern Bulgaria representative.
Northwestern Bulgaria
Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) is the Northwestern Bulgaria representative.
Southwestern Bulgaria
Minyor (Pernik) is the Southwestern Bulgaria representative.
Southeastern Bulgaria
Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) is the Southeastern Bulgaria representative.
Semi-finals
12 June 2024, Wednesday, 17:30 EEST: in Veliko Tarnovo, "Ivaylo" st.: Fratria (Benkovski, obl.Varna) - Minyor (Pernik) 2:1 in kv.Kolyo Ganchev, Stara Zagora, "Trance arena" st.: Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) 0:1 (0:0)
Final
16 June 2024, Sunday, 17:30 EEST: in Popovo: Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) - Fratria (Benkovski) 1:0 (0:0) top