OG Pernik 2023/24

« OG Pernik 2023/24


First group

| Results grid | Rankings |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 |
        | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |

                           Current matches:

25 February 2024, Sunday, 14:30 EET / Round 8:
Druzhba (Meshtitsa) - Vitosha (Dolna Dikanya)              - 
25 February 2024, Sunday, 14:30 EET / Round 6:
Dimitrovets (Kovachevtsi) - Rudnichar (kv.Bela voda,Pk)    - 

                           Standings:                    

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Chorni (Breznik) 10 9 1 0 36:8 28 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2. Verila 1948 (Dren) 10 6 1 3 40:15 19 [*] 3. Vitosha (Dolna Dikanya) 9 6 0 3 25:19 18 [1 0 0 6:2 3] 4. Druzhba (Meshtitsa) 9 6 0 3 34:18 18 [0 0 1 2:6 0] 5. Akademia Metalurg (Pernik) 10 5 1 4 34:28 16 [+] 6. Rudnichar (kv.Bela voda, Pernik) 9 3 1 5 22:27 10 7. Dimitrovets (Kovachevtsi) 9 1 0 8 12:44 3 8. Pirin (Zemen) 10 0 0 10 9:53 0
Notes - The group is split into two subgroups. - On 24 August 2023 Verila (Dren), 9th last season; is renamed to Verila 1948 following a new registration. - On 4 August 2023 Vihar (Elovdol), 9th last season; is renamed to Vihar 2023 following a new registration. - Akademia Metalurg (Pernik) and Bomba (Svetlya) join the group. - Akademia Metalurg (Pernik) plays its home games at the "Metalurg" st. in Pernik unless noted otherwise. - Rudnichar (kv.Bela voda, Pernik) plays its home games in kv.Bela voda, Pernik unless noted otherwise. Round 1 9 September 2023, Saturday, 17:30 EEST: Chorni (Breznik) - Akademia Metalurg (Pernik) 2:0 Dimitrovets (Kovachevtsi) - Verila 1948 (Dren) 2:3 10 September 2023, Sunday, 17:30 EEST: Vitosha (Dolna Dikanya) - Druzhba (Meshtitsa) 6:2 Rudnichar (kv.Bela voda, Pernik) - Pirin (Zemen) 3:1 Round 2 16 September 2023, Saturday, 17:30 EEST: Akademia Metalurg (Pernik) - Dimitrovets (Kovachevtsi) 9:2 Vitosha (Dolna Dikanya) - Chorni (Breznik) 2:4 17 September 2023, Sunday, 17:30 EEST: Druzhba (Meshtitsa) - Pirin (Zemen) 9:3 Verila 1948 (Dren) - Rudnichar (kv.Bela voda, Pernik) 1:1 Round 3 23 September 2023, Saturday, 17:30 EEST: Chorni (Breznik) - Druzhba (Meshtitsa) 2:1 Rudnichar (kv.Bela voda,Pk) - Akademia Metalurg (Pernik) 3:1 24 September 2023, Sunday, 17:30 EEST: Dimitrovets (Kovachevtsi) - Vitosha (Dolna Dikanya) 3:4 Pirin (Zemen) - Verila 1948 (Dren) 1:6 Round 4 30 September 2023, Saturday, 16:30 EEST: Akademia Metalurg (Pernik) - Pirin (Zemen) postponed Chorni (Breznik) - Dimitrovets (Kovachevtsi) 8:0 1 October 2023, Sunday, 16:30 EEST: Druzhba (Meshtitsa) - Verila 1948 (Dren) 2:1 Vitosha (Dolna Dikanya) - Rudnichar (kv.Bela voda,Pk) 5:3 3 December 2023, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Akademia Metalurg (Pernik) - Pirin (Zemen) 8:3 Round 5 7 October 2023, Saturday, 16:30 EEST: Rudnichar (kv.Bela voda, Pernik) - Chorni (Breznik) 2:3 8 October 2023, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Pirin (Zemen) - Vitosha (Dolna Dikanya) 0:3 awd * * - initially postponed, then awarded. 8 October 2023, Sunday, 16:30 EEST: Dimitrovets (Kovachevtsi) - Druzhba (Meshtitsa) 1:5 Verila 1948 (Dren) - Akademia Metalurg (Pernik) 9:3 Round 6 14 October 2023, Saturday, 16:30 EEST: Chorni (Breznik) - Pirin (Zemen) 6:0 Dimitrovets (Kovachevtsi) - Rudnichar (kv.Bela voda,Pk) postponed 15 October 2023, Sunday, 16:30 EEST: Druzhba (Meshtitsa) - Akademia Metalurg (Pernik) postponed Vitosha (Dolna Dikanya) - Verila 1948 (Dren) 2:1 28 October 2023, Saturday, 15:00 EEST: Druzhba (Meshtitsa) - Akademia Metalurg (Pernik) 6:0 3 December 2023, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Dimitrovets (Kovachevtsi) - Rudnichar (kv.Bela voda,Pk) postponed 25 February 2024, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Dimitrovets (Kovachevtsi) - Rudnichar (kv.Bela voda,Pk) - Round 7 22 October 2023, Sunday, 13:00 EEST: Pirin (Zemen) - Dimitrovets (Kovachevtsi) postponed 22 October 2023, Sunday, 16:30 EEST: Rudnichar (kv.Bela voda, Pernik) - Druzhba (Meshtitsa) 2:6 Verila 1948 (Dren) - Chorni (Breznik) 1:2 Akademia Metalurg (Pernik) - Vitosha (Dolna Dikanya) 2:0 18 February 2024, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Pirin (Zemen) - Dimitrovets (Kovachevtsi) 0:3 Round 6 - postponed match 28 October 2023, Saturday, 15:00 EEST: Druzhba (Meshtitsa) - Akademia Metalurg (Pernik) 6:0 Round 8 4 November 2023, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Verila 1948 (Dren) - Dimitrovets (Kovachevtsi) 6:1 Pirin (Zemen) - Rudnichar (kv.Bela voda, Pernik) 1:6 5 November 2023, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Druzhba (Meshtitsa) - Vitosha (Dolna Dikanya) postponed Akademia Metalurg (Pernik) - Chorni (Breznik) 2:2 25 February 2024, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Druzhba (Meshtitsa) - Vitosha (Dolna Dikanya) - Round 9 11 November 2023, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Chorni (Breznik) - Vitosha (Dolna Dikanya) 4:0 12 November 2023, Sunday, 11:00 EET: Pirin (Zemen) - Druzhba (Meshtitsa) 0:3 12 November 2023, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Rudnichar (kv.Bela voda, Pernik) - Verila 1948 (Dren) 1:6 Dimitrovets (Kovachevtsi) - Akademia Metalurg (Pernik) 0:6 Round 10 18 November 2023, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Vitosha (Dolna Dikanya) - Dimitrovets (Kovachevtsi) 3:0 awd * * - the visitors don't show up. Akademia Metalurg (Pernik) - Rudnichar (kv.Bela voda,Pk) 3:1 19 November 2023, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Druzhba (Meshtitsa) - Chorni (Breznik) 0:3 Verila 1948 (Dren) - Pirin (Zemen) 6:0 Round 11 25 November 2023, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Rudnichar (kv.Bela voda,Pk) - Vitosha (Dolna Dikanya) postponed Dimitrovets (Kovachevtsi) - Chorni (Breznik) postponed 26 November 2023, Sunday, 11:00 EET: Pirin (Zemen) - Akademia Metalurg (Pernik) postponed 26 November 2023, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Verila 1948 (Dren) - Druzhba (Meshtitsa) postponed 2 March 2024, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Dimitrovets (Kovachevtsi) - Chorni (Breznik) - 3 March 2024, Sunday, 11:30 EET: Verila 1948 (Dren) - Druzhba (Meshtitsa) - Pirin (Zemen) - Akademia Metalurg (Pernik) - 3 March 2024, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Rudnichar (kv.Bela voda,Pk) - Vitosha (Dolna Dikanya) - Round 4 - postponed match 3 December 2023, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Akademia Metalurg (Pernik) - Pirin (Zemen) 8:3 Round 6 - postponed match 3 December 2023, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Dimitrovets (Kovachevtsi) - Rudnichar (kv.Bela voda,Pk) postponed Round 7 - postponed match 18 February 2024, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Pirin (Zemen) - Dimitrovets (Kovachevtsi) 0:3 Round 6 - postponed match 25 February 2024, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Dimitrovets (Kovachevtsi) - Rudnichar (kv.Bela voda,Pk) - Round 8 - postponed match 25 February 2024, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Druzhba (Meshtitsa) - Vitosha (Dolna Dikanya) - Round 11 - postponed matches 2 March 2024, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Dimitrovets (Kovachevtsi) - Chorni (Breznik) - 3 March 2024, Sunday, 11:30 EET: Verila 1948 (Dren) - Druzhba (Meshtitsa) - Pirin (Zemen) - Akademia Metalurg (Pernik) - 3 March 2024, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Rudnichar (kv.Bela voda,Pk) - Vitosha (Dolna Dikanya) - Round 12 9 March 2024, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Chorni (Breznik) - Rudnichar (kv.Bela voda, Pernik) - Akademia Metalurg (Pernik) - Verila 1948 (Dren) - 10 March 2024, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Druzhba (Meshtitsa) - Dimitrovets (Kovachevtsi) - Vitosha (Dolna Dikanya) - Pirin (Zemen) - Round 13 16 March 2024, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Akademia Metalurg (Pernik) - Druzhba (Meshtitsa) - Rudnichar (kv.Bela voda,Pk) - Dimitrovets (Kovachevtsi) - 17 March 2024, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Verila 1948 (Dren) - Vitosha (Dolna Dikanya) - Pirin (Zemen) - Chorni (Breznik) - Round 14 23 March 2024, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Dimitrovets (Kovachevtsi) - Pirin (Zemen) - Chorni (Breznik) - Verila 1948 (Dren) - 24 March 2024, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Druzhba (Meshtitsa) - Rudnichar (kv.Bela voda, Pernik) - Vitosha (Dolna Dikanya) - Akademia Metalurg (Pernik) -
Results grid
------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. ------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1. Chorni (Breznik) XXX -:- 4:0 2:1 2:0 -:- 8:0 6:0 2. Verila 1948 (Dren) 1:2 XXX -:- -:- 9:3 1:1 6:1 6:0 3. Vitosha (Dolna Dikanya) 2:4 2:1 XXX 6:2 -:- 5:3 3:0* -:- 4. Druzhba (Meshtitsa) 0:3 2:1 -:- XXX 6:0 -:- -:- 9:3 5. Akademia Metalurg (Pernik) 2:2 -:- 2:0 -:- XXX 3:1 9:2 8:3 6. Rudnichar (kv.Bela voda, Pernik) 2:3 1:6 -:- 2:6 3:1 XXX -:- 3:1 7. Dimitrovets (Kovachevtsi) -:- 2:3 3:4 1:5 0:6 -:- XXX -:- 8. Pirin (Zemen) -:- 1:6 0:3* 0:3 -:- 1:6 0:3 XXX ------------------------------------------------------------------------------ top

Second group

| Results grid | Rankings |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 |
        | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |

                           Current matches:

25 February 2024, Sunday, 14:30 EET / Round 8:
Vihar 2023 (Elovdol) - Botev (Drugan)                      - 

                           Standings:                    

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Metalurg 1957 (Pernik) 10 10 0 0 67:5 30 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2. Sportist (Dragichevo) 10 9 0 1 41:10 27 3. Divotino 2020 (Divotino) 10 7 0 3 25:24 21 4. Energetik (Pernik) 10 5 0 5 25:30 15 5. Erma 2010 (Tran) 10 4 1 5 22:19 13 6. Botev (Drugan) 9 2 0 7 17:31 6 7. Bomba (Svetlya) 10 1 1 8 13:54 4 [+] 8. Vihar 2023 (Elovdol) 9 0 0 9 7:44 0 [*]
Notes - The group is split into two subgroups. - On 24 August 2023 Verila (Dren), 9th last season; is renamed to Verila 1948 following a new registration. - On 4 August 2023 Vihar (Elovdol), 9th last season; is renamed to Vihar 2023 following a new registration. - Akademia Metalurg (Pernik) and Bomba (Svetlya) join the group. - Energetik (Pernik) plays its home games at the "Zvezda" st. in kv.Dimova mahala, Pernik unless noted otherwise. - Metalurg 1957 (Pernik) plays its home games at the "Metalurg" st. in Pernik unless noted otherwise. - Sportist (Dragichevo) plays its home games in Rudartsi unless noted otherwise. Round 1 9 September 2023, Saturday, 17:30 EEST: Divotino 2020 (Divotino) - Erma 2010 (Tran) postponed 10 September 2023, Sunday, 10:30 EEST: Metalurg 1957 (Pernik) - Bomba (Svetlya) 13:1 10 September 2023, Sunday, 17:30 EEST: Botev (Drugan) - Vihar 2023 (Elovdol) 4:1 in Rudartsi: Sportist (Dragichevo) - Energetik (Pernik) 6:1 28 October 2023, Saturday, 15:00 EEST: Divotino 2020 (Divotino) - Erma 2010 (Tran) 3:2 Round 2 16 September 2023, Saturday, 17:30 EEST: Bomba (Svetlya) - Energetik (Pernik) postponed 17 September 2023, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Erma 2010 (Tran) - Botev (Drugan) 3:1 17 September 2023, Sunday, 17:30 EEST: Vihar 2023 (Elovdol) - Sportist (Dragichevo) 1:6 Metalurg 1957 (Pernik) - Divotino 2020 (Divotino) 7:0 3 December 2023, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Bomba (Svetlya) - Energetik (Pernik) 3:6 Round 3 23 September 2023, Saturday, 17:30 EEST: Divotino 2020 (Divotino) - Bomba (Svetlya) 2:1 24 September 2023, Sunday, 10:30 EEST: Botev (Drugan) - Metalurg 1957 (Pernik) 2:5 24 September 2023, Sunday, 17:30 EEST: in Rudartsi: Sportist (Dragichevo) - Erma 2010 (Tran) 3:0 Energetik (Pernik) - Vihar 2023 (Elovdol) 3:1 Round 4 30 September 2023, Saturday, 16:30 EEST: Bomba (Svetlya) - Vihar 2023 (Elovdol) 2:0 Divotino 2020 (Divotino) - Botev (Drugan) 4:2 1 October 2023, Sunday, 16:30 EEST: Erma 2010 (Tran) - Energetik (Pernik) 5:3 Metalurg 1957 (Pernik) - Sportist (Dragichevo) 4:1 Round 5 8 October 2023, Sunday, 10:00 EEST: Vihar 2023 (Elovdol) - Erma 2010 (Tran) 1:7 8 October 2023, Sunday, 13:00 EEST: Botev (Drugan) - Bomba (Svetlya) 5:1 8 October 2023, Sunday, 16:30 EEST: in Rudartsi: Sportist (Dragichevo) - Divotino 2020 (Divotino) 2:0 Energetik (Pernik) - Metalurg 1957 (Pernik) postponed 10 December 2023, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Energetik (Pernik) - Metalurg 1957 (Pernik) 0:4 Round 6 14 October 2023, Saturday, 16:30 EEST: Bomba (Svetlya) - Erma 2010 (Tran) 1:1 15 October 2023, Sunday, 16:30 EEST: Metalurg 1957 (Pernik) - Vihar 2023 (Elovdol) 7:0 Divotino 2020 (Divotino) - Energetik (Pernik) 6:1 Botev (Drugan) - Sportist (Dragichevo) 1:4 Round 7 21 October 2023, Saturday, 14:30 EEST: Erma 2010 (Tran) - Metalurg 1957 (Pernik) 0:1 21 October 2023, Saturday, 16:30 EEST: in Rudartsi: Sportist (Dragichevo) - Bomba (Svetlya) 6:1 22 October 2023, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Vihar 2023 (Elovdol) - Divotino 2020 (Divotino) 2:4 22 October 2023, Sunday, 16:30 EEST: Energetik (Pernik) - Botev (Drugan) 4:1 Round 1 - postponed match 28 October 2023, Saturday, 15:00 EEST: Divotino 2020 (Divotino) - Erma 2010 (Tran) 3:2 Round 8 4 November 2023, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Bomba (Svetlya) - Metalurg 1957 (Pernik) 0:15 5 November 2023, Sunday, 11:00 EET: Vihar 2023 (Elovdol) - Botev (Drugan) postponed 5 November 2023, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Erma 2010 (Tran) - Divotino 2020 (Divotino) 0:2 Energetik (Pernik) - Sportist (Dragichevo) 0:3 25 February 2024, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Vihar 2023 (Elovdol) - Botev (Drugan) - Round 9 11 November 2023, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Divotino 2020 (Divotino) - Metalurg 1957 (Pernik) 1:5 12 November 2023, Sunday, 11:00 EET: Botev (Drugan) - Erma 2010 (Tran) 1:3 12 November 2023, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Energetik (Pernik) - Bomba (Svetlya) 3:1 in Rudartsi: Sportist (Dragichevo) - Vihar 2023 (Elovdol) 7:1 Round 10 18 November 2023, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Bomba (Svetlya) - Divotino 2020 (Divotino) 2:3 19 November 2023, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Metalurg 1957 (Pernik) - Botev (Drugan) 6:0 Erma 2010 (Tran) - Sportist (Dragichevo) 1:3 Vihar 2023 (Elovdol) - Energetik (Pernik) 0:4 Round 11 25 November 2023, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Vihar 2023 (Elovdol) - Bomba (Svetlya) postponed Botev (Drugan) - Divotino 2020 (Divotino) postponed 26 November 2023, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Energetik (Pernik) - Erma 2010 (Tran) postponed in Rudartsi: Sportist (Dragichevo) - Metalurg 1957 (Pernik) postponed 2 March 2024, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Vihar 2023 (Elovdol) - Bomba (Svetlya) - Botev (Drugan) - Divotino 2020 (Divotino) - 3 March 2024, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Energetik (Pernik) - Erma 2010 (Tran) - in Rudartsi: Sportist (Dragichevo) - Metalurg 1957 (Pernik) - Round 2 - postponed match 3 December 2023, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Bomba (Svetlya) - Energetik (Pernik) 3:6 Round 5 - postponed match 10 December 2023, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Energetik (Pernik) - Metalurg 1957 (Pernik) 0:4 Round 8 - postponed match 25 February 2024, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Vihar 2023 (Elovdol) - Botev (Drugan) - Round 11 - postponed matches 2 March 2024, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Vihar 2023 (Elovdol) - Bomba (Svetlya) - Botev (Drugan) - Divotino 2020 (Divotino) - 3 March 2024, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Energetik (Pernik) - Erma 2010 (Tran) - in Rudartsi: Sportist (Dragichevo) - Metalurg 1957 (Pernik) - Round 12 9 March 2024, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Bomba (Svetlya) - Botev (Drugan) - 10 March 2024, Sunday, 11:30 EET: Erma 2010 (Tran) - Vihar 2023 (Elovdol) - 10 March 2024, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Divotino 2020 (Divotino) - Sportist (Dragichevo) - Metalurg 1957 (Pernik) - Energetik (Pernik) - Round 13 16 March 2024, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Erma 2010 (Tran) - Bomba (Svetlya) - Vihar 2023 (Elovdol) - Metalurg 1957 (Pernik) - 17 March 2024, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Energetik (Pernik) - Divotino 2020 (Divotino) - in Rudartsi: Sportist (Dragichevo) - Botev (Drugan) - Round 14 23 March 2024, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Bomba (Svetlya) - Sportist (Dragichevo) - Divotino 2020 (Divotino) - Vihar 2023 (Elovdol) - 24 March 2024, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Botev (Drugan) - Energetik (Pernik) - Metalurg 1957 (Pernik) - Erma 2010 (Tran) -
Results grid
------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. ------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1. Metalurg 1957 (Pernik) XXX 4:1 7:0 -:- -:- 6:0 13:1 7:0 2. Sportist (Dragichevo) -:- XXX 2:0 6:1 3:0 -:- 6:1 7:1 3. Divotino 2020 (Divotino) 1:5 -:- XXX 6:1 3:2 4:2 2:1 -:- 4. Energetik (Pernik) 0:4 0:3 -:- XXX -:- 4:1 3:1 3:1 5. Erma 2010 (Tran) 0:1 1:3 0:2 5:3 XXX 3:1 -:- -:- 6. Botev (Drugan) 2:5 1:4 -:- -:- 1:3 XXX 5:1 4:1 7. Bomba (Svetlya) 0:15 -:- 2:3 3:6 1:1 -:- XXX 2:0 8. Vihar 2023 (Elovdol) -:- 1:6 2:4 0:4 1:7 -:- -:- XXX ------------------------------------------------------------------------------ top