OG Pleven 2023/24

« OG Pleven 2023/24


A OG Pleven

| Results grid | Rankings |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 |
        | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 |

                           Current matches:

20 April 2024, Saturday, 17:00 EEST / Round 17:
Vihar (Gulyantsi) - Botev (Tranchovitsa)                   - 
Trastenik (Trastenik) - Botev 2022 (Komarevo)              - 
Sitomir (Nikopol) - Kosmos 2004 (Grivitsa)                 - 
Mizia 1924 (Knezha) - Gigant 1947 (Belene)                 - 
at a neutral venue: *
Levski (Brest) - Obnova 2022 (Obnova)                      - 
* - at a neutral venue due to Levski serving a home match ban.

                           Standings:                    

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Levski (Brest) 15 9 1 5 44:21 28 [1 0 1 4:2 3] - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2. Botev (Tranchovitsa) 15 8 4 3 32:16 28 [1 0 1 2:4 3] 3. Botev 2022 (Komarevo) 14 8 3 3 30:24 27 [+] 4. Gigant 1947 (Belene) 14 8 2 4 31:11 26 5. Obnova 2022 (Obnova) 14 6 4 4 30:19 22 [+] [1 1 0 5:3 4] 6. Kosmos 2004 (Grivitsa) 14 6 4 4 26:19 22 [0 1 1 3:5 1] 7. Trastenik (Trastenik) 14 7 0 7 33:43 21 8. Sitomir (Nikopol) 15 6 2 7 23:29 20 9. Mizia 1924 (Knezha) 14 5 4 5 33:22 19 [+] ------------------------------------------------------------------- 10. Chavdar 1920 (Brashlyanitsa) 15 3 0 12 16:45 9 [+] 11. Vihar (Gulyantsi) 14 1 0 13 7:56 3
Notes - Svetoslav (Lepitsa), 7th in A OG last season; withdraws and joins B OG - zapad. Round 1 9 September 2023, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Gigant 1947 (Belene) - Botev 2022 (Komarevo) 0:0 Obnova 2022 (Obnova) - Botev (Tranchovitsa) 1:1 Levski (Brest) - Chavdar 1920 (Brashlyanitsa) 3:1 Mizia 1924 (Knezha) - Vihar (Gulyantsi) 5:1 Sitomir (Nikopol) - Trastenik (Trastenik) 3:1 Kosmos 2004 (Grivitsa) bye Round 2 16 September 2023, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Vihar (Gulyantsi) - Sitomir (Nikopol) 0:1 * * - Vihar is banned with playing 1 home game at a neutral venue due to a home fan entering the pitch and hitting a player from the visitors. Chavdar 1920 (Brashlyanitsa) - Mizia 1924 (Knezha) 1:0 Botev (Tranchovitsa) - Levski (Brest) 2:1 Botev 2022 (Komarevo) - Obnova 2022 (Obnova) postponed Kosmos 2004 (Grivitsa) - Gigant 1947 (Belene) 1:0 9 March 2024, Saturday, 15:00 EET: Botev 2022 (Komarevo) - Obnova 2022 (Obnova) 0:0 Trastenik (Trastenik) bye Round 3 23 September 2023, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Mizia 1924 (Knezha) - Botev (Tranchovitsa) 1:1 23 September 2023, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Obnova 2022 (Obnova) - Kosmos 2004 (Grivitsa) 2:2 Levski (Brest) - Botev 2022 (Komarevo) 7:2 Sitomir (Nikopol) - Chavdar 1920 (Brashlyanitsa) postponed Trastenik (Trastenik) - Vihar (Gulyantsi) 3:0 9 March 2024, Saturday, 15:00 EET: Sitomir (Nikopol) - Chavdar 1920 (Brashlyanitsa) 5:0 Gigant 1947 (Belene) bye Round 4 30 September 2023, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Chavdar 1920 (Brashlyanitsa) - Trastenik (Trastenik) 5:2 Botev (Tranchovitsa) - Sitomir (Nikopol) 0:0 Botev 2022 (Komarevo) - Mizia 1924 (Knezha) 2:2 Kosmos 2004 (Grivitsa) - Levski (Brest) 4:2 Gigant 1947 (Belene) - Obnova 2022 (Obnova) 4:1 Vihar (Gulyantsi) bye Round 5 7 October 2023, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Levski (Brest) - Gigant 1947 (Belene) 4:3 Mizia 1924 (Knezha) - Kosmos 2004 (Grivitsa) 0:0 Sitomir (Nikopol) - Botev 2022 (Komarevo) 1:2 Trastenik (Trastenik) - Botev (Tranchovitsa) 0:3 in Milkovitsa: * Vihar (Gulyantsi) - Chavdar 1920 (Brashlyanitsa) 0:5 ** * - at a neutral venue due to Vihar serving a home match ban. ** - Vihar is banned with playing 1 home game at a neutral venue due to crowd incursion and the referee being threatened. Obnova 2022 (Obnova) bye Round 6 14 October 2023, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Botev (Tranchovitsa) - Vihar (Gulyantsi) 3:0 awd * * - the visitors don't show up. Botev 2022 (Komarevo) - Trastenik (Trastenik) 2:4 Kosmos 2004 (Grivitsa) - Sitomir (Nikopol) 1:2 * * - Kosmos 2004 is banned with playing 1 home game at a neutral venue after home fans kick the assistant referee after the end of the game. Gigant 1947 (Belene) - Mizia 1924 (Knezha) 1:0 Obnova 2022 (Obnova) - Levski (Brest) 0:0 Chavdar 1920 (Brashlyanitsa) bye Round 7 21 October 2023, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Mizia 1924 (Knezha) - Obnova 2022 (Obnova) 3:4 Sitomir (Nikopol) - Gigant 1947 (Belene) 0:0 Trastenik (Trastenik) - Kosmos 2004 (Grivitsa) 2:4 at a neutral venue: * Vihar (Gulyantsi) - Botev 2022 (Komarevo) 1:8 * - at a neutral venue due to Vihar serving a home match ban. Chavdar 1920 (Brashlyanitsa) - Botev (Tranchovitsa) 0:2 Levski (Brest) bye Round 8 11 November 2023, Saturday, 15:00 EET: Botev 2022 (Komarevo) - Chavdar 1920 (Brashlyanitsa) 3:2 at a neutral venue: * Kosmos 2004 (Grivitsa) - Vihar (Gulyantsi) 4:0 * - at a neutral venue due to Kosmos 2004 serving a home match ban. Gigant 1947 (Belene) - Trastenik (Trastenik) 5:1 Obnova 2022 (Obnova) - Sitomir (Nikopol) 2:1 Levski (Brest) - Mizia 1924 (Knezha) 5:1 Botev (Tranchovitsa) bye Round 9 18 November 2023, Saturday, 15:00 EET: Sitomir (Nikopol) - Levski (Brest) 1:3 Trastenik (Trastenik) - Obnova 2022 (Obnova) 4:3 Vihar (Gulyantsi) - Gigant 1947 (Belene) 0:7 Chavdar 1920 (Brashlyanitsa) - Kosmos 2004 (Grivitsa) 0:1 Botev (Tranchovitsa) - Botev 2022 (Komarevo) 5:1 Mizia 1924 (Knezha) bye Round 10 25 November 2023, Saturday, 15:00 EET: Kosmos 2004 (Grivitsa) - Botev (Tranchovitsa) postponed Gigant 1947 (Belene) - Chavdar 1920 (Brashlyanitsa) postponed Obnova 2022 (Obnova) - Vihar (Gulyantsi) postponed Levski (Brest) - Trastenik (Trastenik) postponed Mizia 1924 (Knezha) - Sitomir (Nikopol) postponed 2 December 2023, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Kosmos 2004 (Grivitsa) - Botev (Tranchovitsa) 2:2 Gigant 1947 (Belene) - Chavdar 1920 (Brashlyanitsa) 3:0 Obnova 2022 (Obnova) - Vihar (Gulyantsi) 5:0 Levski (Brest) - Trastenik (Trastenik) 8:0 Mizia 1924 (Knezha) - Sitomir (Nikopol) 7:1 Botev 2022 (Komarevo) bye Round 10 - postponed matches 2 December 2023, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Kosmos 2004 (Grivitsa) - Botev (Tranchovitsa) 2:2 Gigant 1947 (Belene) - Chavdar 1920 (Brashlyanitsa) 3:0 Obnova 2022 (Obnova) - Vihar (Gulyantsi) 5:0 Levski (Brest) - Trastenik (Trastenik) 8:0 Mizia 1924 (Knezha) - Sitomir (Nikopol) 7:1 Round 11 9 December 2023, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Trastenik (Trastenik) - Mizia 1924 (Knezha) postponed Vihar (Gulyantsi) - Levski (Brest) 0:5 Chavdar 1920 (Brashlyanitsa) - Obnova 2022 (Obnova) postponed Botev (Tranchovitsa) - Gigant 1947 (Belene) postponed Botev 2022 (Komarevo) - Kosmos 2004 (Grivitsa) 2:1 2 March 2024, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Chavdar 1920 (Brashlyanitsa) - Obnova 2022 (Obnova) 0:6 9 March 2024, Saturday, 15:00 EET: Trastenik (Trastenik) - Mizia 1924 (Knezha) 3:1 Botev (Tranchovitsa) - Gigant 1947 (Belene) 1:3 Sitomir (Nikopol) bye Round 11 - postponed match 2 March 2024, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Chavdar 1920 (Brashlyanitsa) - Obnova 2022 (Obnova) 0:6 Round 2 - postponed match 9 March 2024, Saturday, 15:00 EET: Botev 2022 (Komarevo) - Obnova 2022 (Obnova) 0:0 Round 3 - postponed match 9 March 2024, Saturday, 15:00 EET: Sitomir (Nikopol) - Chavdar 1920 (Brashlyanitsa) 5:0 Round 11 - postponed matches 9 March 2024, Saturday, 15:00 EET: Trastenik (Trastenik) - Mizia 1924 (Knezha) 3:1 Botev (Tranchovitsa) - Gigant 1947 (Belene) 1:3 Round 12 16 March 2024, Saturday, 15:00 EET: Botev 2022 (Komarevo) - Gigant 1947 (Belene) 1:0 Botev (Tranchovitsa) - Obnova 2022 (Obnova) 1:0 Chavdar 1920 (Brashlyanitsa) - Levski (Brest) 0:3 Vihar (Gulyantsi) - Mizia 1924 (Knezha) 1:4 Trastenik (Trastenik) - Sitomir (Nikopol) 3:2 Kosmos 2004 (Grivitsa) bye Round 13 23 March 2024, Saturday, 15:00 EET: Sitomir (Nikopol) - Vihar (Gulyantsi) 3:0 Mizia 1924 (Knezha) - Chavdar 1920 (Brashlyanitsa) 6:0 Levski (Brest) - Botev (Tranchovitsa) 3:0 awd * * - the visitors don't show up. Obnova 2022 (Obnova) - Botev 2022 (Komarevo) 1:2 Gigant 1947 (Belene) - Kosmos 2004 (Grivitsa) 3:0 Trastenik (Trastenik) bye Round 14 30 March 2024, Saturday, 15:00 EET: Kosmos 2004 (Grivitsa) - Obnova 2022 (Obnova) 1:3 Botev 2022 (Komarevo) - Levski (Brest) 1:0 Botev (Tranchovitsa) - Mizia 1924 (Knezha) 1:2 Chavdar 1920 (Brashlyanitsa) - Sitomir (Nikopol) 2:3 Vihar (Gulyantsi) - Trastenik (Trastenik) 1:3 Gigant 1947 (Belene) bye Round 15 6 April 2024, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Trastenik (Trastenik) - Chavdar 1920 (Brashlyanitsa) 5:0 Sitomir (Nikopol) - Botev (Tranchovitsa) 0:4 Mizia 1924 (Knezha) - Botev 2022 (Komarevo) postponed Levski (Brest) - Kosmos 2004 (Grivitsa) 0:4 awd * * - abandoned in 64' at 2:1 after the referee is attacked. Levski is suspended with playing 4 home games at a neutral venue. Obnova 2022 (Obnova) - Gigant 1947 (Belene) 2:0 4 May 2024, Saturday, 18:00 EEST: Mizia 1924 (Knezha) - Botev 2022 (Komarevo) - Vihar (Gulyantsi) bye Round 16 13 April 2024, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Gigant 1947 (Belene) - Levski (Brest) 2:0 Kosmos 2004 (Grivitsa) - Mizia 1924 (Knezha) 1:1 Botev 2022 (Komarevo) - Sitomir (Nikopol) 4:0 Botev (Tranchovitsa) - Trastenik (Trastenik) 6:2 Chavdar 1920 (Brashlyanitsa) - Vihar (Gulyantsi) 0:3 awd * * - initially 3:0, then awarded 0:3 against Chavdar 1920 due to them not providing a certified medical officer for the game. Obnova 2022 (Obnova) bye Round 17 20 April 2024, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Vihar (Gulyantsi) - Botev (Tranchovitsa) - Trastenik (Trastenik) - Botev 2022 (Komarevo) - Sitomir (Nikopol) - Kosmos 2004 (Grivitsa) - Mizia 1924 (Knezha) - Gigant 1947 (Belene) - at a neutral venue: * Levski (Brest) - Obnova 2022 (Obnova) - * - at a neutral venue due to Levski serving a home match ban. Chavdar 1920 (Brashlyanitsa) bye Round 15 - postponed match 4 May 2024, Saturday, 18:00 EEST: Mizia 1924 (Knezha) - Botev 2022 (Komarevo) - Round 18 11 May 2024, Saturday, 18:00 EEST: Obnova 2022 (Obnova) - Mizia 1924 (Knezha) - Gigant 1947 (Belene) - Sitomir (Nikopol) - Kosmos 2004 (Grivitsa) - Trastenik (Trastenik) - Botev 2022 (Komarevo) - Vihar (Gulyantsi) - Botev (Tranchovitsa) - Chavdar 1920 (Brashlyanitsa) - Levski (Brest) bye Round 19 18 May 2024, Saturday, 18:00 EEST: Chavdar 1920 (Brashlyanitsa) - Botev 2022 (Komarevo) - Vihar (Gulyantsi) - Kosmos 2004 (Grivitsa) - Trastenik (Trastenik) - Gigant 1947 (Belene) - Sitomir (Nikopol) - Obnova 2022 (Obnova) - Mizia 1924 (Knezha) - Levski (Brest) - Botev (Tranchovitsa) bye Round 20 25 May 2024, Saturday, 18:00 EEST: at a neutral venue: * Levski (Brest) - Sitomir (Nikopol) - * - at a neutral venue due to Levski serving a home match ban. Obnova 2022 (Obnova) - Trastenik (Trastenik) - Gigant 1947 (Belene) - Vihar (Gulyantsi) - Kosmos 2004 (Grivitsa) - Chavdar 1920 (Brashlyanitsa) - Botev 2022 (Komarevo) - Botev (Tranchovitsa) - Mizia 1924 (Knezha) bye Round 21 1 June 2024, Saturday, 18:00 EEST: Botev (Tranchovitsa) - Kosmos 2004 (Grivitsa) - Chavdar 1920 (Brashlyanitsa) - Gigant 1947 (Belene) - Vihar (Gulyantsi) - Obnova 2022 (Obnova) - Trastenik (Trastenik) - Levski (Brest) - Sitomir (Nikopol) - Mizia 1924 (Knezha) - Botev 2022 (Komarevo) bye Round 22 8 June 2024, Saturday, 18:00 EEST: Mizia 1924 (Knezha) - Trastenik (Trastenik) - at a neutral venue: * Levski (Brest) - Vihar (Gulyantsi) - * - at a neutral venue due to Levski serving a home match ban. Obnova 2022 (Obnova) - Chavdar 1920 (Brashlyanitsa) - Gigant 1947 (Belene) - Botev (Tranchovitsa) - Kosmos 2004 (Grivitsa) - Botev 2022 (Komarevo) - Sitomir (Nikopol) bye
Results grid
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Levski (Brest) XXX 3:0* 7:2 4:3 -:- 0:4* 8:0 -:- 5:1 3:1 -:- 2. Botev (Tranchovitsa) 2:1 XXX 5:1 1:3 1:0 -:- 6:2 0:0 1:2 -:- 3:0* 3. Botev 2022 (Komarevo) 1:0 -:- XXX 1:0 0:0 2:1 2:4 4:0 2:2 3:2 -:- 4. Gigant 1947 (Belene) 2:0 -:- 0:0 XXX 4:1 3:0 5:1 -:- 1:0 3:0 -:- 5. Obnova 2022 (Obnova) 0:0 1:1 1:2 2:0 XXX 2:2 -:- 2:1 -:- -:- 5:0 6. Kosmos 2004 (Grivitsa) 4:2 2:2 -:- 1:0 1:3 XXX -:- 1:2 1:1 -:- 4:0 7. Trastenik (Trastenik) -:- 0:3 -:- -:- 4:3 2:4 XXX 3:2 3:1 5:0 3:0 8. Sitomir (Nikopol) 1:3 0:4 1:2 0:0 -:- -:- 3:1 XXX -:- 5:0 3:0 9. Mizia 1924 (Knezha) -:- 1:1 -:- -:- 3:4 0:0 -:- 7:1 XXX 6:0 5:1 10. Chavdar 1920 (Brashlyanitsa) 0:3 0:2 -:- -:- 0:6 0:1 5:2 2:3 1:0 XXX 0:3* 11. Vihar (Gulyantsi) 0:5 -:- 1:8 0:7 -:- -:- 1:3 0:1 1:4 0:5 XXX --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top

B OG Pleven

Iztochna podgrupa

| Results grid | Rankings |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 |
        | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 |

                           Current matches:

21 April 2024, Sunday, 11:00 EEST / Round 20:
Spartak 22 (Muselievo) - Svoboda (Milkovitsa)              - 
Slavia (Novachene) - Yasen 2011 (Yasen)                    - 
21 April 2024, Sunday, 17:00 EEST / Round 20:
Vihar (Krushovene) - Iskar (Orehovitsa)                    - 
Pordim 2017 (Pordim) - Dinamo (Izgrev)                     - 
Vinaya (Zgalevo) - Ustrem 2010 (Kreta)                     - 
Botev 1419 (Balgarene) - Botev 22 (Valchitran)             - 

                           Standings:                    

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Svoboda (Milkovitsa) 17 13 3 1 41:11 42 <- ------------------------------------------------------------------- 2. Vihar (Krushovene) 18 13 2 3 51:16 41 <- 3. Dinamo (Izgrev) 18 11 4 3 51:19 37 4. Botev 1419 (Balgarene) 17 11 1 5 44:18 34 5. Iskar (Orehovitsa) 18 10 3 5 42:29 33 <- 6. Benkovski 2021 (Petarnitsa) 17 9 3 5 35:25 30 <- 7. Ustrem 2010 (Kreta) 18 8 3 7 41:36 27 <- 8. Slavia (Novachene) 16 7 2 7 37:27 23 9. Spartak 22 (Muselievo) 17 5 2 10 43:45 17 10. Botev 22 (Valchitran) 17 4 1 12 17:36 13 11. Vinaya (Zgalevo) 17 4 0 13 27:61 12 12. Yasen 2011 (Yasen) 17 2 2 13 20:54 8 <- 13. Pordim 2017 (Pordim) 17 1 2 14 18:90 5 --. Dinamo (Bohot) 5 1 0 4 5:16 - <- [*] Removed
Notes - B OG - tsentar is merged into B OG - iztok. - Spartak (Bozhuritsa), 9th in B OG - tsentar last season; withdraws. - On 11 October 2023 Dinamo (Bohot) is removed from the group, after they withdraw. Its results are annulled. Round 1 3 September 2023, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Pordim 2017 (Pordim) - Slavia (Novachene) 0:8 awd * * - abandoned in 48' at 0:5 when the hosts remain with less than 7 men on the field. Dinamo (Bohot) - Svoboda (Milkovitsa) annulled * * - initially postponed, then annulled. 3 September 2023, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Benkovski 2021 (Petarnitsa) - Vihar (Krushovene) 0:2 Vinaya (Zgalevo) - Spartak 22 (Muselievo) 3:5 Iskar (Orehovitsa) - Botev 1419 (Balgarene) 2:0 Dinamo (Izgrev) - Botev 22 (Valchitran) 5:1 Ustrem 2010 (Kreta) - Yasen 2011 (Yasen) 3:1 Round 2 10 September 2023, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Vihar (Krushovene) - Svoboda (Milkovitsa) 1:2 Slavia (Novachene) - Iskar (Orehovitsa) 1:0 10 September 2023, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Yasen 2011 (Yasen) - Dinamo (Bohot) 2:1 /annulled/ Botev 22 (Valchitran) - Ustrem 2010 (Kreta) 3:0 Botev 1419 (Balgarene) - Dinamo (Izgrev) 3:0 Spartak 22 (Muselievo) - Pordim 2017 (Pordim) 3:0 awd * * - the visitors don't show up. Benkovski 2021 (Petarnitsa) - Vinaya (Zgalevo) 1:2 Round 3 17 September 2023, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Dinamo (Izgrev) - Slavia (Novachene) 2:0 Svoboda (Milkovitsa) - Yasen 2011 (Yasen) 0:0 17 September 2023, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Vinaya (Zgalevo) - Vihar (Krushovene) 1:3 Pordim 2017 (Pordim) - Benkovski 2021 (Petarnitsa) 0:5 Iskar (Orehovitsa) - Spartak 22 (Muselievo) 5:1 Ustrem 2010 (Kreta) - Botev 1419 (Balgarene) 4:0 Dinamo (Bohot) - Botev 22 (Valchitran) 1:2 /annulled/ Round 4 24 September 2023, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Botev 22 (Valchitran) - Svoboda (Milkovitsa) 0:3 Slavia (Novachene) - Ustrem 2010 (Kreta) 3:3 24 September 2023, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Vihar (Krushovene) - Yasen 2011 (Yasen) 4:1 Botev 1419 (Balgarene) - Dinamo (Bohot) 6:0 /annulled/ Spartak 22 (Muselievo) - Dinamo (Izgrev) 0:3 Benkovski 2021 (Petarnitsa) - Iskar (Orehovitsa) 3:0 Vinaya (Zgalevo) - Pordim 2017 (Pordim) 5:2 Round 5 1 October 2023, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Dinamo (Bohot) - Slavia (Novachene) 3:2 /annulled/ Svoboda (Milkovitsa) - Botev 1419 (Balgarene) 2:0 1 October 2023, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Pordim 2017 (Pordim) - Vihar (Krushovene) 0:8 Iskar (Orehovitsa) - Vinaya (Zgalevo) 2:1 Dinamo (Izgrev) - Benkovski 2021 (Petarnitsa) 2:2 Ustrem 2010 (Kreta) - Spartak 22 (Muselievo) 2:2 Yasen 2011 (Yasen) - Botev 22 (Valchitran) 0:3 Round 6 8 October 2023, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Slavia (Novachene) - Svoboda (Milkovitsa) 0:3 8 October 2023, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Vihar (Krushovene) - Botev 22 (Valchitran) 2:1 Botev 1419 (Balgarene) - Yasen 2011 (Yasen) 7:0 Spartak 22 (Muselievo) - Dinamo (Bohot) 4:0 /annulled/ Benkovski 2021 (Petarnitsa) - Ustrem 2010 (Kreta) 3:1 Vinaya (Zgalevo) - Dinamo (Izgrev) 0:4 Pordim 2017 (Pordim) - Iskar (Orehovitsa) postponed 25 February 2024, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Pordim 2017 (Pordim) - Iskar (Orehovitsa) 2:2 Round 7 15 October 2023, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Svoboda (Milkovitsa) - Spartak 22 (Muselievo) 3:1 Yasen 2011 (Yasen) - Slavia (Novachene) 0:3 15 October 2023, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Iskar (Orehovitsa) - Vihar (Krushovene) 2:1 * * - Iskar is banned with playing 1 home game at a neutral venue after the referee's car is damaged. Dinamo (Izgrev) - Pordim 2017 (Pordim) 10:0 Ustrem 2010 (Kreta) - Vinaya (Zgalevo) 5:3 Dinamo (Bohot) - Benkovski 2021 (Petarnitsa) annulled Botev 22 (Valchitran) - Botev 1419 (Balgarene) 0:0 Round 8 22 October 2023, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Slavia (Novachene) - Botev 22 (Valchitran) 3:0 Benkovski 2021 (Petarnitsa) - Svoboda (Milkovitsa) 3:1 22 October 2023, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Vihar (Krushovene) - Botev 1419 (Balgarene) 4:1 Spartak 22 (Muselievo) - Yasen 2011 (Yasen) 6:0 Vinaya (Zgalevo) - Dinamo (Bohot) annulled Pordim 2017 (Pordim) - Ustrem 2010 (Kreta) 0:6 at a neutral venue: * Iskar (Orehovitsa) - Dinamo (Izgrev) 0:3 * - at a neutral venue due to Iskar serving a home match ban. Round 9 12 November 2023, Sunday, 11:00 EET: Svoboda (Milkovitsa) - Vinaya (Zgalevo) 3:0 Yasen 2011 (Yasen) - Benkovski 2021 (Petarnitsa) 1:5 Botev 1419 (Balgarene) - Slavia (Novachene) 3:0 12 November 2023, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Dinamo (Izgrev) - Vihar (Krushovene) 1:1 Ustrem 2010 (Kreta) - Iskar (Orehovitsa) 2:1 Dinamo (Bohot) - Pordim 2017 (Pordim) annulled Botev 22 (Valchitran) - Spartak 22 (Muselievo) 2:1 Round 10 19 November 2023, Sunday, 11:00 EET: Vihar (Krushovene) - Slavia (Novachene) 3:1 Pordim 2017 (Pordim) - Svoboda (Milkovitsa) 1:5 19 November 2023, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Spartak 22 (Muselievo) - Botev 1419 (Balgarene) 1:3 Benkovski 2021 (Petarnitsa) - Botev 22 (Valchitran) 1:0 Vinaya (Zgalevo) - Yasen 2011 (Yasen) 5:3 Iskar (Orehovitsa) - Dinamo (Bohot) annulled Dinamo (Izgrev) - Ustrem 2010 (Kreta) 4:1 Round 11 26 November 2023, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Dinamo (Bohot) - Dinamo (Izgrev) annulled 3 December 2023, Sunday, 11:00 EET: Svoboda (Milkovitsa) - Iskar (Orehovitsa) 1:1 Slavia (Novachene) - Spartak 22 (Muselievo) 5:1 3 December 2023, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Ustrem 2010 (Kreta) - Vihar (Krushovene) 2:1 Yasen 2011 (Yasen) - Pordim 2017 (Pordim) 6:1 Botev 22 (Valchitran) - Vinaya (Zgalevo) 0:3 Botev 1419 (Balgarene) - Benkovski 2021 (Petarnitsa) 5:0 Round 12 10 December 2023, Sunday, 11:00 EET: Benkovski 2021 (Petarnitsa) - Slavia (Novachene) postponed Dinamo (Izgrev) - Svoboda (Milkovitsa) 0:3 awd * * - initially 1:0, then awarded against Dinamo due to not providing a certified medical practitioner at the game. 10 December 2023, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Vihar (Krushovene) - Spartak 22 (Muselievo) 3:0 Vinaya (Zgalevo) - Botev 1419 (Balgarene) 0:3 Pordim 2017 (Pordim) - Botev 22 (Valchitran) 3:0 awd * * - initially postponed, then awarded. Iskar (Orehovitsa) - Yasen 2011 (Yasen) 4:1 Ustrem 2010 (Kreta) - Dinamo (Bohot) annulled 25 February 2024, Sunday, 11:00 EET: Benkovski 2021 (Petarnitsa) - Slavia (Novachene) postponed Round 13 17 December 2023, Sunday, 11:00 EET: Svoboda (Milkovitsa) - Ustrem 2010 (Kreta) postponed Slavia (Novachene) - Vinaya (Zgalevo) postponed 17 December 2023, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Dinamo (Bohot) - Vihar (Krushovene) annulled Yasen 2011 (Yasen) - Dinamo (Izgrev) postponed Botev 22 (Valchitran) - Iskar (Orehovitsa) postponed Botev 1419 (Balgarene) - Pordim 2017 (Pordim) postponed Spartak 22 (Muselievo) - Benkovski 2021 (Petarnitsa) postponed 3 March 2024, Sunday, 11:00 EET: Svoboda (Milkovitsa) - Ustrem 2010 (Kreta) 3:0 Slavia (Novachene) - Vinaya (Zgalevo) 3:0 3 March 2024, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Yasen 2011 (Yasen) - Dinamo (Izgrev) 1:1 Botev 22 (Valchitran) - Iskar (Orehovitsa) 0:3 Botev 1419 (Balgarene) - Pordim 2017 (Pordim) 9:0 Spartak 22 (Muselievo) - Benkovski 2021 (Petarnitsa) 1:3 Round 12 - postponed match 25 February 2024, Sunday, 11:00 EET: Benkovski 2021 (Petarnitsa) - Slavia (Novachene) postponed Round 6 - postponed match 25 February 2024, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Pordim 2017 (Pordim) - Iskar (Orehovitsa) 2:2 Round 13 - postponed matches 3 March 2024, Sunday, 11:00 EET: Svoboda (Milkovitsa) - Ustrem 2010 (Kreta) 3:0 Slavia (Novachene) - Vinaya (Zgalevo) 3:0 3 March 2024, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Yasen 2011 (Yasen) - Dinamo (Izgrev) 1:1 Botev 22 (Valchitran) - Iskar (Orehovitsa) 0:3 Botev 1419 (Balgarene) - Pordim 2017 (Pordim) 9:0 Spartak 22 (Muselievo) - Benkovski 2021 (Petarnitsa) 1:3 Round 14 10 March 2024, Sunday, 11:00 EET: Slavia (Novachene) - Pordim 2017 (Pordim) 6:1 10 March 2024, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Vihar (Krushovene) - Benkovski 2021 (Petarnitsa) 2:0 Spartak 22 (Muselievo) - Vinaya (Zgalevo) 10:1 Botev 1419 (Balgarene) - Iskar (Orehovitsa) 3:0 Botev 22 (Valchitran) - Dinamo (Izgrev) 1:2 Yasen 2011 (Yasen) - Ustrem 2010 (Kreta) 2:1 Svoboda (Milkovitsa) bye Round 15 17 March 2024, Sunday, 11:00 EET: Svoboda (Milkovitsa) - Vihar (Krushovene) 2:2 Iskar (Orehovitsa) - Slavia (Novachene) 1:1 17 March 2024, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Ustrem 2010 (Kreta) - Botev 22 (Valchitran) 3:0 Dinamo (Izgrev) - Botev 1419 (Balgarene) 0:1 Pordim 2017 (Pordim) - Spartak 22 (Muselievo) 3:3 Vinaya (Zgalevo) - Benkovski 2021 (Petarnitsa) 1:3 Yasen 2011 (Yasen) bye Round 16 24 March 2024, Sunday, 11:00 EET: Slavia (Novachene) - Dinamo (Izgrev) 1:4 Yasen 2011 (Yasen) - Svoboda (Milkovitsa) 0:3 awd * * - initially 2:0, then awarded 0:3 against Yasen 2011 due to no certified medical personnel present at the game. 24 March 2024, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Vihar (Krushovene) - Vinaya (Zgalevo) 7:1 Benkovski 2021 (Petarnitsa) - Pordim 2017 (Pordim) 3:0 Spartak 22 (Muselievo) - Iskar (Orehovitsa) 3:4 Botev 1419 (Balgarene) - Ustrem 2010 (Kreta) 4:1 Botev 22 (Valchitran) bye Round 17 31 March 2024, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Svoboda (Milkovitsa) - Botev 22 (Valchitran) 3:2 Ustrem 2010 (Kreta) - Slavia (Novachene) 5:2 31 March 2024, Sunday, 15:00 EEST: Yasen 2011 (Yasen) - Vihar (Krushovene) 1:2 Dinamo (Izgrev) - Spartak 22 (Muselievo) 4:2 Iskar (Orehovitsa) - Benkovski 2021 (Petarnitsa) 4:0 Pordim 2017 (Pordim) - Vinaya (Zgalevo) postponed Botev 1419 (Balgarene) bye Round 18 7 April 2024, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Botev 1419 (Balgarene) - Svoboda (Milkovitsa) 0:3 7 April 2024, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Vihar (Krushovene) - Pordim 2017 (Pordim) 3:0 awd * * - initially 4:5, then awarded 0:3 against Pordim 2017 for using an ineligible player. Vinaya (Zgalevo) - Iskar (Orehovitsa) 1:3 Benkovski 2021 (Petarnitsa) - Dinamo (Izgrev) 2:2 Spartak 22 (Muselievo) - Ustrem 2010 (Kreta) 3:1 Botev 22 (Valchitran) - Yasen 2011 (Yasen) 4:2 Slavia (Novachene) bye Round 19 14 April 2024, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Svoboda (Milkovitsa) - Slavia (Novachene) 1:0 14 April 2024, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Botev 22 (Valchitran) - Vihar (Krushovene) 0:2 Ustrem 2010 (Kreta) - Benkovski 2021 (Petarnitsa) 1:1 Dinamo (Izgrev) - Vinaya (Zgalevo) 4:0 Iskar (Orehovitsa) - Pordim 2017 (Pordim) 8:5 14 April 2024, Sunday, 18:00 EEST: Yasen 2011 (Yasen) - Botev 1419 (Balgarene) 1:2 Spartak 22 (Muselievo) bye Round 20 21 April 2024, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Spartak 22 (Muselievo) - Svoboda (Milkovitsa) - Slavia (Novachene) - Yasen 2011 (Yasen) - 21 April 2024, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Vihar (Krushovene) - Iskar (Orehovitsa) - Pordim 2017 (Pordim) - Dinamo (Izgrev) - Vinaya (Zgalevo) - Ustrem 2010 (Kreta) - Botev 1419 (Balgarene) - Botev 22 (Valchitran) - Benkovski 2021 (Petarnitsa) bye Round 21 28 April 2024, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Botev 22 (Valchitran) - Slavia (Novachene) - Svoboda (Milkovitsa) - Benkovski 2021 (Petarnitsa) - 28 April 2024, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Botev 1419 (Balgarene) - Vihar (Krushovene) - Yasen 2011 (Yasen) - Spartak 22 (Muselievo) - Ustrem 2010 (Kreta) - Pordim 2017 (Pordim) - Dinamo (Izgrev) - Iskar (Orehovitsa) - Vinaya (Zgalevo) bye Round 22 12 May 2024, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Vinaya (Zgalevo) - Svoboda (Milkovitsa) - Slavia (Novachene) - Botev 1419 (Balgarene) - 12 May 2024, Sunday, 18:00 EEST: Vihar (Krushovene) - Dinamo (Izgrev) - Iskar (Orehovitsa) - Ustrem 2010 (Kreta) - Benkovski 2021 (Petarnitsa) - Yasen 2011 (Yasen) - Spartak 22 (Muselievo) - Botev 22 (Valchitran) - Pordim 2017 (Pordim) bye Round 23 19 May 2024, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Slavia (Novachene) - Vihar (Krushovene) - Svoboda (Milkovitsa) - Pordim 2017 (Pordim) - 19 May 2024, Sunday, 18:00 EEST: Botev 1419 (Balgarene) - Spartak 22 (Muselievo) - Botev 22 (Valchitran) - Benkovski 2021 (Petarnitsa) - Yasen 2011 (Yasen) - Vinaya (Zgalevo) - Ustrem 2010 (Kreta) - Dinamo (Izgrev) - Iskar (Orehovitsa) bye Round 24 26 May 2024, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Iskar (Orehovitsa) - Svoboda (Milkovitsa) - Spartak 22 (Muselievo) - Slavia (Novachene) - 26 May 2024, Sunday, 18:00 EEST: Vihar (Krushovene) - Ustrem 2010 (Kreta) - Pordim 2017 (Pordim) - Yasen 2011 (Yasen) - Vinaya (Zgalevo) - Botev 22 (Valchitran) - Benkovski 2021 (Petarnitsa) - Botev 1419 (Balgarene) - Dinamo (Izgrev) bye Round 25 2 June 2024, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Slavia (Novachene) - Benkovski 2021 (Petarnitsa) - Svoboda (Milkovitsa) - Dinamo (Izgrev) - 2 June 2024, Sunday, 18:00 EEST: Spartak 22 (Muselievo) - Vihar (Krushovene) - Botev 1419 (Balgarene) - Vinaya (Zgalevo) - Botev 22 (Valchitran) - Pordim 2017 (Pordim) - Yasen 2011 (Yasen) - Iskar (Orehovitsa) - Ustrem 2010 (Kreta) bye Round 26 9 June 2024, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Ustrem 2010 (Kreta) - Svoboda (Milkovitsa) - Iskar (Orehovitsa) - Botev 22 (Valchitran) - 9 June 2024, Sunday, 18:00 EEST: Dinamo (Izgrev) - Yasen 2011 (Yasen) - Pordim 2017 (Pordim) - Botev 1419 (Balgarene) - Vinaya (Zgalevo) - Slavia (Novachene) - Benkovski 2021 (Petarnitsa) - Spartak 22 (Muselievo) - Vihar (Krushovene) bye
Results grid
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. 13. 14. ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1. Svoboda (Milkovitsa) XXX 2:2 -:- 2:0 1:1 -:- 3:0 1:0 3:1 3:2 3:0 0:0 -:- --- 2. Vihar (Krushovene) 1:2 XXX -:- 4:1 -:- 2:0 -:- 3:1 3:0 2:1 7:1 4:1 3:0* --- 3. Dinamo (Izgrev) 0:3* 1:1 XXX 0:1 -:- 2:2 4:1 2:0 4:2 5:1 4:0 -:- 10:0 --- 4. Botev 1419 (Balgarene) 0:3 -:- 3:0 XXX 3:0 5:0 4:1 3:0 -:- -:- -:- 7:0 9:0 (6:0) 5. Iskar (Orehovitsa) -:- 2:1 0:3 2:0 XXX 4:0 -:- 1:1 5:1 -:- 2:1 4:1 8:5 --- 6. Benkovski 2021 (Petarnitsa) 3:1 0:2 2:2 -:- 3:0 XXX 3:1 -:- -:- 1:0 1:2 -:- 3:0 --- 7. Ustrem 2010 (Kreta) -:- 2:1 -:- 4:0 2:1 1:1 XXX 5:2 2:2 3:0 5:3 3:1 -:- --- 8. Slavia (Novachene) 0:3 -:- 1:4 -:- 1:0 -:- 3:3 XXX 5:1 3:0 3:0 -:- 6:1 --- 9. Spartak 22 (Muselievo) -:- -:- 0:3 1:3 3:4 1:3 3:1 -:- XXX -:- 10:1 6:0 3:0*(4:0) 10. Botev 22 (Valchitran) 0:3 0:2 1:2 0:0 0:3 -:- 3:0 -:- 2:1 XXX 0:3 4:2 -:- --- 11. Vinaya (Zgalevo) -:- 1:3 0:4 0:3 1:3 1:3 -:- -:- 3:5 -:- XXX 5:3 5:2 --- 12. Yasen 2011 (Yasen) 0:3* 1:2 1:1 1:2 -:- 1:5 2:1 0:3 -:- 0:3 -:- XXX 6:1 (2:1) 13. Pordim 2017 (Pordim) 1:5 0:8 -:- -:- 2:2 0:5 0:6 0:8* 3:3 3:0* -:- -:- XXX --- 14. Dinamo (Bohot) --- --- --- --- --- --- --- (3:2) --- (1:2) --- --- --- XXX ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ top

B OG Pleven

Zapadna podgrupa

| Results grid | Rankings |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 |
        | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 |

                           Current matches:

21 April 2024, Sunday, 11:00 EEST / Round 17:
Botev 2020 (Ruptsi) - Ventsi 2022 (Iskar)                  - 
Drenovets (Gornik) - Iskar 1920 (Brenitsa)                 - 
Chervena zvezda 1945 (Glava) - Svetoslav (Lepitsa)         - 
21 April 2024, Sunday, 17:00 EEST / Round 17:
Lavrov 1946 (Gorni Dabnik) - Spartak 1924 (Koynare)        - 

                           Standings:                    

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Lavrov 1946 (Gorni Dabnik) 12 9 2 1 37:13 29 ------------------------------------------------------------------- 2. Iskar 1920 (Brenitsa) 12 9 1 2 28:14 28 [+] 3. Drenovets (Gornik) 11 5 2 4 27:14 17 [2 0 1 12:6 6] 4. Ventsi 2022 (Iskar) 12 5 2 5 24:24 17 [2 0 1 7:7 6] 5. Spartak 1924 (Koynare) 11 5 2 4 24:18 17 [0 0 2 0:6 0] 6. Chavdar 2011 (Sadovets) 12 4 4 4 21:21 16 7. Botev 2020 (Ruptsi) 11 5 0 6 19:29 15 8. Svetoslav (Lepitsa) 11 2 3 6 17:22 9 [-] 9. Chervena zvezda 1945 (Glava) 12 0 0 12 10:52 0 --. Iskar 2012 (Dolni Lukovit) 3 2 0 1 8:11 - [*] Removed --. Fortuna (Pleven) 0 0 0 0 0:0 - [+][*] Removed
Notes - Svetoslav (Lepitsa), 7th in A OG last season; withdraws and joins B OG - zapad. - Iskar 1920 (Brenitsa) and Fortuna (Pleven) join the group. - Fortuna (Pleven) withdraws just before the start of the season. Its matches are annuled. - After round 4 Iskar 2012 (Dolni Lukovit) withdraws and on 3 October 2023 is removed from the group. Its results are annulled. Round 1 2 September 2023, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Svetoslav (Lepitsa) - Ventsi 2022 (Iskar) 0:1 3 September 2023, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Chervena zvezda 1945 (Glava) - Chavdar 2011 (Sadovets) 3:4 Lavrov 1946 (Gorni Dabnik) - Botev 2020 (Ruptsi) 4:0 Drenovets (Gornik) - Fortuna (Pleven) annulled 3 September 2023, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Spartak 1924 (Koynare) - Iskar 2012 (Dolni Lukovit) 3:5 /annulled/ Iskar 1920 (Brenitsa) bye Round 2 10 September 2023, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Botev 2020 (Ruptsi) - Drenovets (Gornik) 0:4 Chavdar 2011 (Sadovets) - Lavrov 1946 (Gorni Dabnik) postponed Iskar 2012 (Dolni Lukovit) - Svetoslav (Lepitsa) 3:2 /annulled/ 10 September 2023, Sunday, 14:00 EEST: Ventsi 2022 (Iskar) - Chervena zvezda 1945 (Glava) 4:0 10 September 2023, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Iskar 1920 (Brenitsa) - Spartak 1924 (Koynare) 3:1 3 March 2024, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Chavdar 2011 (Sadovets) - Lavrov 1946 (Gorni Dabnik) 0:2 Fortuna (Pleven) bye Round 3 17 September 2023, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Svetoslav (Lepitsa) - Iskar 1920 (Brenitsa) 3:4 Chervena zvezda 1945 (Glava) - Iskar 2012 (Dolni Lukovit) annulled * * - abandoned in 75' at an unknown score following a melee with the participation of players and fans from both teams. Both teams are banned with playing 3 home games each at a neutral venue. Fortuna (Pleven) - Botev 2020 (Ruptsi) annulled 17 September 2023, Sunday, 14:00 EEST: Lavrov 1946 (Gorni Dabnik) - Ventsi 2022 (Iskar) 7:0 17 September 2023, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Drenovets (Gornik) - Chavdar 2011 (Sadovets) 1:1 Spartak 1924 (Koynare) bye Round 4 24 September 2023, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Chavdar 2011 (Sadovets) - Fortuna (Pleven) annulled Ventsi 2022 (Iskar) - Drenovets (Gornik) 3:5 Spartak 1924 (Koynare) - Svetoslav (Lepitsa) 0:0 24 September 2023, Sunday, 14:00 EEST: at a neutral venue: * Iskar 2012 (Dolni Lukovit) - Lavrov 1946 (Gorni Dabnik) 0:6 /annulled/ * - at a neutral venue due to Iskar 2012 serving a home match ban. 24 September 2023, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Iskar 1920 (Brenitsa) - Chervena zvezda 1945 (Glava) 2:0 Botev 2020 (Ruptsi) bye Round 5 30 September 2023, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: Botev 2020 (Ruptsi) - Chavdar 2011 (Sadovets) 4:0 30 September 2023, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: at a neutral venue: * Chervena zvezda 1945 (Glava) - Spartak 1924 (Koynare) 2:7 * - at a neutral venue due to Chervena zvezda 1945 serving a home match ban. 1 October 2023, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Drenovets (Gornik) - Iskar 2012 (Dolni Lukovit) annulled Fortuna (Pleven) - Ventsi 2022 (Iskar) annulled 1 October 2023, Sunday, 15:00 EEST: Lavrov 1946 (Gorni Dabnik) - Iskar 1920 (Brenitsa) 3:3 Svetoslav (Lepitsa) bye Round 6 8 October 2023, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Ventsi 2022 (Iskar) - Botev 2020 (Ruptsi) 0:1 Iskar 2012 (Dolni Lukovit) - Fortuna (Pleven) annulled Spartak 1924 (Koynare) - Lavrov 1946 (Gorni Dabnik) 1:1 Svetoslav (Lepitsa) - Chervena zvezda 1945 (Glava) 2:0 8 October 2023, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Iskar 1920 (Brenitsa) - Drenovets (Gornik) 1:0 Chavdar 2011 (Sadovets) bye Round 7 15 October 2023, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Lavrov 1946 (Gorni Dabnik) - Svetoslav (Lepitsa) 3:2 Drenovets (Gornik) - Spartak 1924 (Koynare) 5:0 Fortuna (Pleven) - Iskar 1920 (Brenitsa) annulled Botev 2020 (Ruptsi) - Iskar 2012 (Dolni Lukovit) annulled Chavdar 2011 (Sadovets) - Ventsi 2022 (Iskar) 0:0 Chervena zvezda 1945 (Glava) bye Round 8 22 October 2023, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: at a neutral venue: * Iskar 2012 (Dolni Lukovit) - Chavdar 2011 (Sadovets) annulled * - at a neutral venue due to Iskar 2012 serving a home match ban. Iskar 1920 (Brenitsa) - Botev 2020 (Ruptsi) postponed Spartak 1924 (Koynare) - Fortuna (Pleven) annulled Svetoslav (Lepitsa) - Drenovets (Gornik) 3:2 at a neutral venue: * Chervena zvezda 1945 (Glava) - Lavrov 1946 (Gorni Dabnik) 0:5 * - at a neutral venue due to Chervena zvezda 1945 serving a home match ban. 3 March 2024, Sunday, 11:00 EET: Iskar 1920 (Brenitsa) - Botev 2020 (Ruptsi) 3:0 Ventsi 2022 (Iskar) bye Round 9 12 November 2023, Sunday, 11:00 EET: Fortuna (Pleven) - Svetoslav (Lepitsa) annulled Botev 2020 (Ruptsi) - Spartak 1924 (Koynare) 4:3 Chavdar 2011 (Sadovets) - Iskar 1920 (Brenitsa) 1:0 Ventsi 2022 (Iskar) - Iskar 2012 (Dolni Lukovit) annulled 12 November 2023, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Drenovets (Gornik) - Chervena zvezda 1945 (Glava) 4:0 Lavrov 1946 (Gorni Dabnik) bye Round 10 19 November 2023, Sunday, 11:00 EET: Iskar 1920 (Brenitsa) - Ventsi 2022 (Iskar) 3:2 Spartak 1924 (Koynare) - Chavdar 2011 (Sadovets) 3:1 Svetoslav (Lepitsa) - Botev 2020 (Ruptsi) 1:2 Chervena zvezda 1945 (Glava) - Fortuna (Pleven) annulled 19 November 2023, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Lavrov 1946 (Gorni Dabnik) - Drenovets (Gornik) 2:0 Iskar 2012 (Dolni Lukovit) bye Round 11 26 November 2023, Sunday, 11:00 EET: Fortuna (Pleven) - Lavrov 1946 (Gorni Dabnik) annulled at a neutral venue: * Iskar 2012 (Dolni Lukovit) - Iskar 1920 (Brenitsa) annulled * - at a neutral venue due to Iskar 2012 serving a home match ban. 3 December 2023, Sunday, 11:00 EET: Botev 2020 (Ruptsi) - Chervena zvezda 1945 (Glava) postponed Chavdar 2011 (Sadovets) - Svetoslav (Lepitsa) postponed Ventsi 2022 (Iskar) - Spartak 1924 (Koynare) postponed 10 March 2024, Sunday, 11:00 EET: Botev 2020 (Ruptsi) - Chervena zvezda 1945 (Glava) 6:1 Ventsi 2022 (Iskar) - Spartak 1924 (Koynare) 1:0 10 March 2024, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Chavdar 2011 (Sadovets) - Svetoslav (Lepitsa) 2:2 Drenovets (Gornik) bye Round 8 - postponed match 3 March 2024, Sunday, 11:00 EET: Iskar 1920 (Brenitsa) - Botev 2020 (Ruptsi) 3:0 Round 2 - postponed match 3 March 2024, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Chavdar 2011 (Sadovets) - Lavrov 1946 (Gorni Dabnik) 0:2 Round 11 - postponed matches 10 March 2024, Sunday, 11:00 EET: Botev 2020 (Ruptsi) - Chervena zvezda 1945 (Glava) 6:1 Ventsi 2022 (Iskar) - Spartak 1924 (Koynare) 1:0 10 March 2024, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Chavdar 2011 (Sadovets) - Svetoslav (Lepitsa) 2:2 Round 12 17 March 2024, Sunday, 11:00 EET: Ventsi 2022 (Iskar) - Svetoslav (Lepitsa) 2:2 Chavdar 2011 (Sadovets) - Chervena zvezda 1945 (Glava) 4:2 17 March 2024, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Botev 2020 (Ruptsi) - Lavrov 1946 (Gorni Dabnik) 2:3 Iskar 1920 (Brenitsa) bye Spartak 1924 (Koynare) bye Drenovets (Gornik) bye Round 13 24 March 2024, Sunday, 11:00 EET: Drenovets (Gornik) - Botev 2020 (Ruptsi) 3:0 at a neutral venue: * Chervena zvezda 1945 (Glava) - Ventsi 2022 (Iskar) 0:6 * - at a neutral venue due to Chervena zvezda 1945 serving a home match ban. Spartak 1924 (Koynare) - Iskar 1920 (Brenitsa) 1:0 24 March 2024, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Lavrov 1946 (Gorni Dabnik) - Chavdar 2011 (Sadovets) postponed 7 April 2024, Sunday, 15:00 EEST: Lavrov 1946 (Gorni Dabnik) - Chavdar 2011 (Sadovets) 3:0 awd Svetoslav (Lepitsa) bye Round 14 31 March 2024, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Iskar 1920 (Brenitsa) - Svetoslav (Lepitsa) 2:1 Chavdar 2011 (Sadovets) - Drenovets (Gornik) 1:1 31 March 2024, Sunday, 15:00 EEST: Ventsi 2022 (Iskar) - Lavrov 1946 (Gorni Dabnik) 2:4 Spartak 1924 (Koynare) bye Chervena zvezda 1945 (Glava) bye Botev 2020 (Ruptsi) bye Round 15 7 April 2024, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Drenovets (Gornik) - Ventsi 2022 (Iskar) 2:3 Chervena zvezda 1945 (Glava) - Iskar 1920 (Brenitsa) 2:4 7 April 2024, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Svetoslav (Lepitsa) - Spartak 1924 (Koynare) 1:4 Botev 2020 (Ruptsi) bye Chavdar 2011 (Sadovets) bye Lavrov 1946 (Gorni Dabnik) bye Round 13 - postponed match 7 April 2024, Sunday, 15:00 EEST: Lavrov 1946 (Gorni Dabnik) - Chavdar 2011 (Sadovets) 3:0 awd Round 16 14 April 2024, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Spartak 1924 (Koynare) - Chervena zvezda 1945 (Glava) 4:0 Chavdar 2011 (Sadovets) - Botev 2020 (Ruptsi) 7:0 14 April 2024, Sunday, 15:00 EEST: Iskar 1920 (Brenitsa) - Lavrov 1946 (Gorni Dabnik) 3:0 Svetoslav (Lepitsa) bye Drenovets (Gornik) bye Ventsi 2022 (Iskar) bye Round 17 21 April 2024, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Botev 2020 (Ruptsi) - Ventsi 2022 (Iskar) - Fortuna (Pleven) - Iskar 2012 (Dolni Lukovit) annulled Drenovets (Gornik) - Iskar 1920 (Brenitsa) - Chervena zvezda 1945 (Glava) - Svetoslav (Lepitsa) - 21 April 2024, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Lavrov 1946 (Gorni Dabnik) - Spartak 1924 (Koynare) - Chavdar 2011 (Sadovets) bye Round 18 28 April 2024, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Spartak 1924 (Koynare) - Drenovets (Gornik) - Ventsi 2022 (Iskar) - Chavdar 2011 (Sadovets) - 28 April 2024, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Svetoslav (Lepitsa) - Lavrov 1946 (Gorni Dabnik) - Chervena zvezda 1945 (Glava) bye Iskar 1920 (Brenitsa) bye Botev 2020 (Ruptsi) bye Round 19 12 May 2024, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Botev 2020 (Ruptsi) - Iskar 1920 (Brenitsa) - Drenovets (Gornik) - Svetoslav (Lepitsa) - 12 May 2024, Sunday, 18:00 EEST: Lavrov 1946 (Gorni Dabnik) - Chervena zvezda 1945 (Glava) - Ventsi 2022 (Iskar) bye Chavdar 2011 (Sadovets) bye Spartak 1924 (Koynare) bye Round 20 19 May 2024, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Chervena zvezda 1945 (Glava) - Drenovets (Gornik) - Spartak 1924 (Koynare) - Botev 2020 (Ruptsi) - 19 May 2024, Sunday, 18:00 EEST: Iskar 1920 (Brenitsa) - Chavdar 2011 (Sadovets) - Lavrov 1946 (Gorni Dabnik) bye Svetoslav (Lepitsa) bye Ventsi 2022 (Iskar) bye Round 21 26 May 2024, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Ventsi 2022 (Iskar) - Iskar 1920 (Brenitsa) - Chavdar 2011 (Sadovets) - Spartak 1924 (Koynare) - Botev 2020 (Ruptsi) - Svetoslav (Lepitsa) - 26 May 2024, Sunday, 18:00 EEST: Drenovets (Gornik) - Lavrov 1946 (Gorni Dabnik) - Chervena zvezda 1945 (Glava) bye Round 22 2 June 2024, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Chervena zvezda 1945 (Glava) - Botev 2020 (Ruptsi) - Spartak 1924 (Koynare) - Ventsi 2022 (Iskar) - 2 June 2024, Sunday, 18:00 EEST: Svetoslav (Lepitsa) - Chavdar 2011 (Sadovets) - Drenovets (Gornik) bye Lavrov 1946 (Gorni Dabnik) bye Iskar 1920 (Brenitsa) bye
Results grid
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Lavrov 1946 (Gorni Dabnik) XXX 3:3 2:0 7:0 -:- 3:0* 4:0 3:2 -:- --- --- 2. Iskar 1920 (Brenitsa) 3:0 XXX 1:0 3:2 3:1 -:- 3:0 2:1 2:0 --- --- 3. Drenovets (Gornik) -:- -:- XXX 2:3 5:0 1:1 3:0 -:- 4:0 --- --- 4. Ventsi 2022 (Iskar) 2:4 -:- 3:5 XXX 1:0 -:- 0:1 2:2 4:0 --- --- 5. Spartak 1924 (Koynare) 1:1 1:0 -:- -:- XXX 3:1 -:- 0:0 4:0 (3:5) --- 6. Chavdar 2011 (Sadovets) 0:2 1:0 1:1 0:0 -:- XXX 7:0 2:2 4:2 --- --- 7. Botev 2020 (Ruptsi) 2:3 -:- 0:4 -:- 4:3 4:0 XXX -:- 6:1 --- --- 8. Svetoslav (Lepitsa) -:- 3:4 3:2 0:1 1:4 -:- 1:2 XXX 2:0 --- --- 9. Chervena zvezda 1945 (Glava) 0:5 2:4 -:- 0:6 2:7 3:4 -:- -:- XXX --- --- 10. Iskar 2012 (Dolni Lukovit) (0:6) --- --- --- --- --- --- (3:2) --- XXX --- 11. Fortuna (Pleven) --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- XXX --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top