Elitna grupa (U-17) 2023/24

Yunoshi mladsha vazrast (b.2007-08):
« Elitna grupa (U-17) 2023/24

| Results grid | Qualifications |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 |
        | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 |

                           Current matches:

24 February 2024, Saturday, 13:00 EET / Round 16:
Botev (Plovdiv) - Spartak (Pleven)                         - 
24 February 2024, Saturday, 13:30 EET / Round 16:
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik)              - 
Natsional (Sofia) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad)                    - 
24 February 2024, Saturday, 14:00 EET / Round 16:
Cherno more (Varna) - Dunav ot Ruse (Ruse)                 - 
25 February 2024, Sunday, 11:00 EET / Round 16:
Levski (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia)                              - 
25 February 2024, Sunday, 13:00 EET / Round 16:
in Sofia, old "Akademik" st. /IV-th kilometer/:
FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia)                   - 
25 February 2024, Sunday, 13:30 EET / Round 16:
Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Beroe (Stara Zagora)            - 
25 February 2024, Sunday, 14:00 EET / Round 16:
Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad)       - 

                           Standings:                    

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) 15 13 0 2 48:9 39 ------------------------------------------------------------------- 2. Levski (Sofia) 15 12 2 1 32:8 38 3. Cherno more (Varna) 15 12 1 2 35:16 37 4. FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) 15 8 3 4 36:20 27 [+] 5. Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 15 8 2 5 31:21 26 6. CSKA (Sofia) 15 8 0 7 29:24 24 7. Botev (Plovdiv) 15 7 2 6 24:25 23 8. Natsional (Sofia) 15 6 2 7 27:35 20 9. Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) 15 5 4 6 24:29 19 10. Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) 15 6 0 9 26:30 18 11. Beroe (Stara Zagora) 15 4 4 7 19:22 16 [2 0 0 2:0 6] 12. Septemvri (Sofia) 15 5 1 9 24:20 16 [1 0 1 4:3 3] 13. Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) 15 4 4 7 15:22 16 [0 0 2 2:5 0] 14. Pirin (Blagoevgrad) 15 3 2 10 20:40 11 ------------------------------------------------------------------- 15. Dunav ot Ruse (Ruse) 15 2 4 9 13:38 10 [+] 16. Spartak (Pleven) 15 0 3 12 12:56 3
Notes - Beroe (Stara Zagora) plays its home games at the "Beroe" st. - auxiliary field in Stara Zagora unless noted otherwise. - Botev (Plovdiv) plays its home games at the "Nikola Shterev - Starika" complex in kv.Komatevo, Plovdiv unless noted otherwise. - Dunav ot Ruse (Ruse) plays its home games at the "Dunav" st. in Ruse unless noted otherwise. - Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) plays its home games at the "Trifon Ivanov" field in Veliko Tarnovo unless noted otherwise. - Levski (Sofia) plays its home games at the "Vivacom arena Georgi Asparuhov" st. - artificial field in Sofia unless noted otherwise. - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) plays its home games at the "Lokomotiv" st. - auxiliary field in Sofia unless noted otherwise. - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) plays its home games at the "Gnezdo na orli" complex in Sofia unless noted otherwise. - Natsional (Sofia) plays its home games at the "NSA" st. - artificial field in Sofia unless noted otherwise. - Pirin (Blagoevgrad) plays its home games in Riltsi unless noted otherwise. - Septemvri (Sofia) plays its home games at the "57-o uchilishte" st. in Sofia unless noted otherwise. - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) plays its home games at the "Aleksandar Shalamanov" st. - artificial field in Sofia unless noted otherwise. - Spartak (Pleven) plays its home games at the "Pleven" st. - artificial field in Pleven unless noted otherwise. - FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) plays its home games in kv.Trebich, Sofia unless noted otherwise. - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) plays its home games at the "Georgi Benkovski" st. - auxiliary field in Pazardzhik unless noted otherwise. - CSKA (Sofia) plays its home games at the "Pancharevo" complex in Sofia unless noted otherwise. - Cherno more (Varna) plays its home games at the "Korabostroitel" st. in kv.Asparuhovo, Varna unless noted otherwise. Round 1 4 August 2023, Friday, 10:00 EEST: CSKA (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia) 0:2 (0:1) Video 5 August 2023, Saturday, 09:30 EEST: Spartak (Pleven) - Botev (Plovdiv) 2:8 (1:4) 5 August 2023, Saturday, 18:00 EEST: Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) 3:0 (0:0) Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) 3:0 (2:0) 6 August 2023, Sunday, 09:30 EEST: Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 0:0 Dunav ot Ruse (Ruse) - Cherno more (Varna) 1:5 (0:3) Septemvri (Sofia) - FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) 2:3 (1:1) 6 August 2023, Sunday, 10:00 EEST: Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Natsional (Sofia) 2:3 (1:1) Round 2 11 August 2023, Friday, 18:00 EEST: Levski (Sofia) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) 2:0 (1:0) Video 12 August 2023, Saturday, 10:00 EEST: Cherno more (Varna) - Septemvri (Sofia) 3:0 (0:0) 12 August 2023, Saturday, 11:30 EEST: Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) 2:1 (0:1) Video 12 August 2023, Saturday, 17:30 EEST: Botev (Plovdiv) - Dunav ot Ruse (Ruse) 0:0 13 August 2023, Sunday, 10:00 EEST: Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) - CSKA (Sofia) 3:2 (2:1) FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) 3:1 (1:1) 13 August 2023, Sunday, 18:00 EEST: Natsional (Sofia) - Spartak (Pleven) 2:0 (0:0) Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad) 3:1 (1:0) Round 3 16 August 2023, Wednesday, 09:30 EEST: Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Cherno more (Varna) 4:1 (0:1) 18 August 2023, Friday, 16:00 EEST: Spartak (Pleven) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) 1:1 (1:1) 18 August 2023, Friday, 18:00 EEST: Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) 3:0 (2:0) 19 August 2023, Saturday, 10:00 EEST: Dunav ot Ruse (Ruse) - Natsional (Sofia) 4:2 (2:2) 19 August 2023, Saturday, 10:30 EEST: Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 2:4 (0:1) 19 August 2023, Saturday, 18:00 EEST: Septemvri (Sofia) - Botev (Plovdiv) 1:1 (0:0) CSKA (Sofia) - FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) 2:0 (1:0) Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Levski (Sofia) 3:4 (2:3) Round 4 23 August 2023, Wednesday, 10:00 EEST: Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) 2:1 (1:1) Cherno more (Varna) - CSKA (Sofia) 3:1 (1:0) Botev (Plovdiv) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) 0:3 (0:0) Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Spartak (Pleven) 2:2 (1:1) 23 August 2023, Wednesday, 16:00 EEST: Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Dunav ot Ruse (Ruse) 1:1 (1:0) 23 August 2023, Wednesday, 17:30 EEST: FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) 3:3 (1:0) 23 August 2023, Wednesday, 18:00 EEST: Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia) 0:2 (0:1) Video Natsional (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia) postponed 11 November 2023, Saturday, 11:00 EET: Natsional (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia) 1:0 (1:0) Round 5 27 August 2023, Sunday, 10:00 EEST: Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Natsional (Sofia) 6:0 (4:0) 27 August 2023, Sunday, 10:30 EEST: Dunav ot Ruse (Ruse) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad) 2:3 (0:3) Septemvri (Sofia) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) 4:2 (2:0) 27 August 2023, Sunday, 18:00 EEST: Spartak (Pleven) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 2:4 (1:2) CSKA (Sofia) - Botev (Plovdiv) 3:1 (1:0) Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Cherno more (Varna) 1:2 (0:0) Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) 0:2 (0:1) Levski (Sofia) - Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) 4:0 (2:0) Video Round 6 2 September 2023, Saturday, 10:30 EEST: Cherno more (Varna) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) 2:1 (0:0) 2 September 2023, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Septemvri (Sofia) 0:2 (0:1) 2 September 2023, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: in Bistritsa, "Vitosha" st.: FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia) 0:1 (0:1) Video Natsional (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia) 3:1 (2:1) 3 September 2023, Sunday, 10:30 EEST: Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) 1:0 (1:0) 3 September 2023, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) 3:3 (3:0) Video 3 September 2023, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Botev (Plovdiv) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) 2:1 (0:1) Spartak (Pleven) - Dunav ot Ruse (Ruse) postponed 11 November 2023, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Spartak (Pleven) - Dunav ot Ruse (Ruse) 1:2 (1:1) Round 7 16 September 2023, Saturday, 10:00 EEST: Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad) 7:0 (3:0) 16 September 2023, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: CSKA (Sofia) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) 2:0 (2:0) Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) - FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) 0:0 16 September 2023, Saturday, 11:30 EEST: Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Botev (Plovdiv) 4:1 (1:0) 16 September 2023, Saturday, 15:30 EEST: Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Natsional (Sofia) 3:3 (1:2) 17 September 2023, Sunday, 10:30 EEST: Dunav ot Ruse (Ruse) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 0:5 (0:3) 17 September 2023, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Levski (Sofia) - Cherno more (Varna) 0:0 Video 17 September 2023, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Septemvri (Sofia) - Spartak (Pleven) 6:1 (3:1) Round 8 23 September 2023, Saturday, 10:00 EEST: Spartak (Pleven) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) 1:5 (0:1) 23 September 2023, Saturday, 10:30 EEST: Dunav ot Ruse (Ruse) - Septemvri (Sofia) 1:7 (0:3) 23 September 2023, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) 1:4 (0:1) Video 23 September 2023, Saturday, 11:30 EEST: Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - CSKA (Sofia) 0:3 (0:0) 23 September 2023, Saturday, 13:00 EEST: Natsional (Sofia) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) 3:0 (1:0) 23 September 2023, Saturday, 13:30 EEST: Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) 0:1 (0:0) 24 September 2023, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Botev (Plovdiv) - Levski (Sofia) 0:3 (0:0) 24 September 2023, Sunday, 14:00 EEST: Cherno more (Varna) - Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) 3:0 (1:0) Round 9 30 September 2023, Saturday, 10:30 EEST: in Sofia, "Letishte" st.: FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Cherno more (Varna) 3:4 (2:4) Video 30 September 2023, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Dunav ot Ruse (Ruse) 2:0 (1:0) 30 September 2023, Saturday, 13:00 EEST: Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) 2:3 (0:0) 30 September 2023, Saturday, 15:30 EEST: Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad) 0:1 (0:0) Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) - Botev (Plovdiv) 0:1 (0:0) 1 October 2023, Sunday, 10:30 EEST: Levski (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia) 4:0 (2:0) Video 1 October 2023, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Septemvri (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 1:0 (1:0) 1 October 2023, Sunday, 12:30 EEST: in Sofia, "Balgarska armia" st.: CSKA (Sofia) - Spartak (Pleven) 4:0 (3:0) Round 10 7 October 2023, Saturday, 09:30 EEST: Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Cherno more (Varna) 0:1 (0:0) 7 October 2023, Saturday, 10:30 EEST: in Rila, "Musala" st.: Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) 0:2 (0:2) 7 October 2023, Saturday, 15:30 EEST: Natsional (Sofia) - Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) 4:4 (2:3) Spartak (Pleven) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) 0:0 Septemvri (Sofia) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) postponed 8 October 2023, Sunday, 10:30 EEST: Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Levski (Sofia) 1:2 (1:1) Dunav ot Ruse (Ruse) - CSKA (Sofia) 0:2 (0:1) 8 October 2023, Sunday, 13:30 EEST: Botev (Plovdiv) - FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) 2:1 (1:1) 9 December 2023, Saturday, 13:30 EET: Septemvri (Sofia) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) 1:2 (0:0) Round 11 14 October 2023, Saturday, 10:00 EEST: Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 2:0 (2:0) 14 October 2023, Saturday, 10:30 EEST: Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) 1:1 (0:0) 14 October 2023, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: CSKA (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia) 1:0 (0:0) FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia) 4:1 (1:0) Cherno more (Varna) - Botev (Plovdiv) 0:2 (0:1) 14 October 2023, Saturday, 14:30 EEST: Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Dunav ot Ruse (Ruse) 0:0 Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Spartak (Pleven) 5:0 (1:0) 15 October 2023, Sunday, 15:30 EEST: Levski (Sofia) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad) 2:0 (0:0) Video Round 12 3 November 2023, Friday, 11:00 EET: Natsional (Sofia) - Cherno more (Varna) 1:2 (1:2) 6 November 2023, Monday, 10:30 EET: Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) 3:1 (2:1) Dunav ot Ruse (Ruse) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) 0:1 (0:0) Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - CSKA (Sofia) 2:0 (0:0) 6 November 2023, Monday, 13:00 EET: Spartak (Pleven) - Levski (Sofia) 2:4 (2:1) 6 November 2023, Monday, 13:30 EET: Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) 0:2 (0:1) 6 November 2023, Monday, 14:00 EET: Septemvri (Sofia) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) 0:1 (0:1) 7 November 2023, Tuesday, 13:30 EET: Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Botev (Plovdiv) 4:1 (3:0) Round 13 - match brought forward 11 November 2023, Saturday, 10:30 EET: Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) 0:3 (0:2) Round 4 - postponed match 11 November 2023, Saturday, 11:00 EET: Natsional (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia) 1:0 (1:0) Round 6 - postponed match 11 November 2023, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Spartak (Pleven) - Dunav ot Ruse (Ruse) 1:2 (1:1) Round 13 11 November 2023, Saturday, 10:30 EET: Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) 0:3 (0:2) 18 November 2023, Saturday, 10:30 EET: Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) brought forward Cherno more (Varna) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) 2:0 (1:0) 18 November 2023, Saturday, 13:30 EET: Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Septemvri (Sofia) 2:0 (1:0) Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) - Spartak (Pleven) 5:0 (3:0) FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad) 2:2 (1:2) Botev (Plovdiv) - Natsional (Sofia) 1:0 (1:0) 18 November 2023, Saturday, 14:30 EET: CSKA (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 1:4 (1:2) Levski (Sofia) - Dunav ot Ruse (Ruse) 0:0 Video Round 14 25 November 2023, Saturday, 10:00 EET: Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia) 3:1 (1:1) 25 November 2023, Saturday, 10:30 EET: Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Cherno more (Varna) 2:3 (0:1) 25 November 2023, Saturday, 13:30 EET: Dunav ot Ruse (Ruse) - Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) postponed 26 November 2023, Sunday, 11:00 EET: Septemvri (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia) postponed Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) postponed 26 November 2023, Sunday, 13:00 EET: Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Botev (Plovdiv) postponed in kv.Boyana, Sofia, Natsionalna futbolna baza - art.field: CSKA (Sofia) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) postponed 26 November 2023, Sunday, 13:30 EET: Spartak (Pleven) - FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) postponed 6 December 2023, Wednesday, 14:00 EET: in Sofia, "Pancharevo" complex: CSKA (Sofia) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) 5:3 (3:1) 9 December 2023, Saturday, 13:00 EET: Dunav ot Ruse (Ruse) - Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) 1:4 (0:1) Spartak (Pleven) - FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) 0:4 (0:2) Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Botev (Plovdiv) 1:0 (1:0) 20 February 2024, Tuesday, 11:00 EET: Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) 6:1 (3:0) 21 February 2024, Wednesday, 11:00 EET: Septemvri (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia) 0:1 (0:1) Round 15 30 November 2023, Thursday, 11:00 EET: Cherno more (Varna) - Spartak (Pleven) 4:0 (0:0) 2 December 2023, Saturday, 12:00 EET: Natsional (Sofia) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) 3:1 (1:0) 2 December 2023, Saturday, 13:30 EET: Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 0:1 (0:0) in Plovdiv, "Lokomotiv" - artificial field: Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - CSKA (Sofia) 3:2 (0:1) 3 December 2023, Sunday, 11:00 EET: Levski (Sofia) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) 1:2 (0:1) Video in Sofia, old "Akademik" st. /IV-th kilometer/: FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Dunav ot Ruse (Ruse) 5:1 (3:1) 3 December 2023, Sunday, 13:30 EET: Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) - Septemvri (Sofia) 1:0 (1:0) 5 December 2023, Tuesday, 13:00 EET: Botev (Plovdiv) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad) 4:2 (1:0) Round 14 - postponed match 6 December 2023, Wednesday, 14:00 EET: in Sofia, "Pancharevo" complex: CSKA (Sofia) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) 5:3 (3:1) Round 14 - postponed matches 9 December 2023, Saturday, 13:00 EET: Dunav ot Ruse (Ruse) - Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) 1:4 (0:1) Spartak (Pleven) - FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) 0:4 (0:2) Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Botev (Plovdiv) 1:0 (1:0) Round 10 - postponed match 9 December 2023, Saturday, 13:30 EET: Septemvri (Sofia) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) 1:2 (0:0) Round 14 - postponed matches 20 February 2024, Tuesday, 11:00 EET: Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) 6:1 (3:0) 21 February 2024, Wednesday, 11:00 EET: Septemvri (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia) 0:1 (0:1) Round 16 24 February 2024, Saturday, 13:00 EET: Botev (Plovdiv) - Spartak (Pleven) - 24 February 2024, Saturday, 13:30 EET: Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Natsional (Sofia) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - 24 February 2024, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Cherno more (Varna) - Dunav ot Ruse (Ruse) - 25 February 2024, Sunday, 11:00 EET: Levski (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia) - 25 February 2024, Sunday, 13:00 EET: in Sofia, old "Akademik" st. /IV-th kilometer/: FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia) - 25 February 2024, Sunday, 13:30 EET: Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) - 25 February 2024, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Round 17 1 March 2024, Friday, 15:00 EET: Spartak (Pleven) - Natsional (Sofia) - 2 March 2024, Saturday, 10:00 EET: Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Dunav ot Ruse (Ruse) - Botev (Plovdiv) - 2 March 2024, Saturday, 13:30 EET: Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - 3 March 2024, Sunday, 10:00 EET: Septemvri (Sofia) - Cherno more (Varna) - 3 March 2024, Sunday, 13:30 EET: Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Levski (Sofia) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - 3 March 2024, Sunday, 15:15 EET: CSKA (Sofia) - Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) - Round 18 Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Spartak (Pleven) - Natsional (Sofia) - Dunav ot Ruse (Ruse) - Botev (Plovdiv) - Septemvri (Sofia) - Cherno more (Varna) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia) - Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Levski (Sofia) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Round 19 Levski (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) - FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia) - Cherno more (Varna) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Botev (Plovdiv) - Septemvri (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia) - Dunav ot Ruse (Ruse) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Spartak (Pleven) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Round 20 Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Spartak (Pleven) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Dunav ot Ruse (Ruse) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Septemvri (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Botev (Plovdiv) - CSKA (Sofia) - Cherno more (Varna) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) - FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) - Levski (Sofia) - Round 21 Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia) - FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Cherno more (Varna) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Botev (Plovdiv) - CSKA (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Septemvri (Sofia) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Dunav ot Ruse (Ruse) - Spartak (Pleven) - Round 22 Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Dunav ot Ruse (Ruse) - Spartak (Pleven) - Septemvri (Sofia) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - CSKA (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Botev (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Cherno more (Varna) - Levski (Sofia) - FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) - Round 23 FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) - Cherno more (Varna) - Levski (Sofia) - Botev (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Natsional (Sofia) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - CSKA (Sofia) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Spartak (Pleven) - Septemvri (Sofia) - Dunav ot Ruse (Ruse) - Round 24 Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia) - Dunav ot Ruse (Ruse) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Spartak (Pleven) - CSKA (Sofia) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Natsional (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia) - Botev (Plovdiv) - Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) - Cherno more (Varna) - FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Round 25 Cherno more (Varna) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Botev (Plovdiv) - Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) - Natsional (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Spartak (Pleven) - CSKA (Sofia) - Dunav ot Ruse (Ruse) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Septemvri (Sofia) - Round 26 Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Septemvri (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia) - Dunav ot Ruse (Ruse) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Spartak (Pleven) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Levski (Sofia) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) - Natsional (Sofia) - FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Botev (Plovdiv) - Cherno more (Varna) - Round 27 Botev (Plovdiv) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Cherno more (Varna) - Natsional (Sofia) - FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Levski (Sofia) - Spartak (Pleven) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Dunav ot Ruse (Ruse) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Septemvri (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Round 28 Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Septemvri (Sofia) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Dunav ot Ruse (Ruse) - Levski (Sofia) - Spartak (Pleven) - Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Cherno more (Varna) - Natsional (Sofia) - Botev (Plovdiv) - Round 29 Natsional (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Botev (Plovdiv) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Cherno more (Varna) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Spartak (Pleven) - Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) - Dunav ot Ruse (Ruse) - Levski (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) - CSKA (Sofia) - Round 30 Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) - CSKA (Sofia) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Levski (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia) - Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) - Dunav ot Ruse (Ruse) - FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Spartak (Pleven) - Cherno more (Varna) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Botev (Plovdiv) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Natsional (Sofia) -
Results grid
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. 13. 14. 15. 16. ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) XXX -:- 4:1 -:- 2:0 2:0 -:- 6:0 3:0 6:1 -:- -:- -:- 7:0 2:0 -:- 2. Levski (Sofia) 1:2 XXX 0:0 -:- -:- -:- -:- 4:0 4:0 -:- 2:0 -:- -:- 2:0 0:0 -:- 3. Cherno more (Varna) -:- -:- XXX -:- -:- 3:1 0:2 -:- 3:0 2:1 -:- 3:0 2:0 -:- -:- 4:0 4. FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) 3:1 0:1 3:4 XXX -:- -:- -:- 4:1 -:- -:- 3:3 -:- -:- 2:2 5:1 -:- 5. Slavia 1913 (Sofia) -:- 0:2 0:1 1:4 XXX -:- 4:1 3:1 3:3 2:1 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 6. CSKA (Sofia) -:- 0:2 -:- 2:0 1:4 XXX 3:1 -:- -:- -:- 5:3 1:0 2:0 -:- -:- 4:0 7. Botev (Plovdiv) 0:3 0:3 -:- 2:1 -:- -:- XXX 1:0 -:- -:- 2:1 -:- -:- 4:2 0:0 -:- 8. Natsional (Sofia) -:- -:- 1:2 -:- -:- 3:1 -:- XXX 4:4 3:0 -:- 1:0 3:1 -:- -:- 2:0 9. Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) -:- -:- -:- 0:0 -:- 3:2 0:1 -:- XXX 2:1 -:- 1:0 1:1 -:- -:- 5:0 10. Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) -:- 3:4 -:- 0:2 -:- 3:2 4:1 -:- -:- XXX -:- 2:0 2:3 -:- -:- 5:0 11. Beroe (Stara Zagora) 0:3 -:- 1:2 -:- 0:1 -:- -:- 3:3 3:0 3:0 XXX -:- -:- 0:1 0:0 -:- 12. Septemvri (Sofia) 1:2 0:1 -:- 2:3 1:0 -:- 1:1 -:- -:- -:- 0:1 XXX 4:2 -:- -:- 6:1 13. Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) 1:0 1:2 -:- 0:2 0:0 -:- 1:0 -:- -:- -:- 0:1 -:- XXX 3:1 1:1 -:- 14. Pirin (Blagoevgrad) -:- -:- 2:3 -:- 2:4 0:3 -:- 2:3 3:1 0:2 -:- 0:2 -:- XXX -:- 2:2 15. Dunav ot Ruse (Ruse) -:- -:- 1:5 -:- 0:5 0:2 -:- 4:2 1:4 0:1 -:- 1:7 -:- 2:3 XXX -:- 16. Spartak (Pleven) 1:5 2:4 -:- 0:4 2:4 -:- 2:8 -:- -:- -:- 0:0 -:- 1:1 -:- 1:2 XXX ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top