Elitna grupa (U-17) 2022/23

Yunoshi mladsha vazrast (b.2006-07):
« Elitna grupa (U-17) 2022/23

| Results grid | Qualifications |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 |
        | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 |

                           Current matches:

27 November 2022, Sunday, 10:30 EET / Round 15:
Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad)           4:0 (3:0) 
27 November 2022, Sunday, 12:00 EET / Round 15:
Cherno more (Varna) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik)             1:0 (0:0) 
27 November 2022, Sunday, 14:00 EET / Round 15:
Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Natsional (Sofia)                  3:2 (2:1) 
Botev (Plovdiv) - Levski (Sofia)                          0:1 (0:1) 
Spartak (Pleven) - Spartak 1918 (Varna)                   4:0 (1:0) 
Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas)     5:2 
Septemvri (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia)                   5:0 (2:0) 
27 November 2022, Sunday, 14:30 EET / Round 15:
Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) - CSKA (Sofia)                   2:4 (1:2) 

                           Standings:                    

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) 15 14 1 0 50:4 43 ------------------------------------------------------------------- 2. Levski (Sofia) 15 11 3 1 35:12 36 3. Cherno more (Varna) 15 9 4 2 31:17 31 4. Botev (Plovdiv) 15 8 3 4 27:17 27 5. Septemvri (Sofia) 15 7 5 3 30:18 26 [1 0 1 5:3 3] 6. CSKA (Sofia) 15 8 2 5 30:15 26 [1 0 1 4:3 3] 7. Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 15 8 2 5 35:24 26 [1 0 1 3:6 3] 8. Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) 15 6 5 4 22:17 23 9. Spartak (Pleven) 15 7 1 7 29:30 22 [+] 10. Pirin (Blagoevgrad) 15 4 3 8 17:26 15 11. Natsional (Sofia) 15 3 5 7 18:27 14 12. Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) 15 4 1 10 16:34 13 [+] 13. Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) 15 2 6 7 15:26 12 14. Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) 15 3 1 11 18:42 10 [1 0 0 3:1 3] ------------------------------------------------------------------- 15. Beroe (Stara Zagora) 15 2 4 9 11:33 10 [0 0 1 1:3 0] 16. Spartak 1918 (Varna) 15 0 2 13 4:46 2
Notes - Beroe (Stara Zagora) plays its home games at the "Beroe" st. - auxiliary field in Stara Zagora unless noted otherwise. - Botev (Plovdiv) plays its home games at the "Botev 1912" complex in kv.Komatevo, Plovdiv unless noted otherwise. - Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) plays its home games at the "Trifon Ivanov" field in Veliko Tarnovo unless noted otherwise. - Levski (Sofia) plays its home games at the "Vivacom arena Georgi Asparuhov" st. - artificial field in Sofia unless noted otherwise. - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) plays its home games at the "Lokomotiv" st. - auxiliary field in Sofia unless noted otherwise. - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) plays its home games at the "Gnezdo na orli" complex in Sofia unless noted otherwise. - Natsional (Sofia) plays its home games at the "NSA" st. - artificial field in Sofia unless noted otherwise. - Pirin (Blagoevgrad) plays its home games in Riltsi unless noted otherwise. - Septemvri (Sofia) plays its home games at the "57-o uchilishte" st. in Sofia unless noted otherwise. - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) plays its home games at the "Aleksandar Shalamanov" st. - auxiliary field in Sofia unless noted otherwise. - Spartak 1918 (Varna) plays its home games at the "Lokomotiv" st. - auxiliary field in Varna unless noted otherwise. - Spartak (Pleven) plays its home games at the "Pleven" st. in Pleven unless noted otherwise. - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) plays its home games at the "Benkovski" st. in Saraya unless noted otherwise. - CSKA (Sofia) plays its home games at the "Pancharevo" complex in Sofia unless noted otherwise. - Cherno more (Varna) plays its home games at the "Korabostroitel" st. in kv.Asparuhovo, Varna unless noted otherwise. - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) plays its home games at the "Cherveno zname" st. in kv.Dolno Ezerovo, Burgas unless noted otherwise. Round 1 10 August 2022, Wednesday, 09:00 EEST: Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) 0:0 10 August 2022, Wednesday, 09:30 EEST: Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) 0:3 (0:1) 10 August 2022, Wednesday, 10:00 EEST: Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Spartak (Pleven) 0:1 (0:0) 10 August 2022, Wednesday, 11:00 EEST: Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia) 3:2 (2:1) Video Levski (Sofia) - Cherno more (Varna) 1:1 (0:1) Video Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Botev (Plovdiv) 1:4 (0:2) 10 August 2022, Wednesday, 11:30 EEST: CSKA (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia) 3:0 (2:0) 10 August 2022, Wednesday, 18:00 EEST: in Burgas, "Chernomorets" st.: Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) 1:0 (1:0) Round 2 13 August 2022, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: Natsional (Sofia) - Botev (Plovdiv) 1:3 (1:2) Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Levski (Sofia) 4:0 (0:0) Septemvri (Sofia) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) 3:0 (2:0) Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia) 3:1 (0:0) 13 August 2022, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) - Spartak 1918 (Varna) 4:1 (3:0) 13 August 2022, Saturday, 18:00 EEST: Cherno more (Varna) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) 1:0 (1:0) Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad) 1:0 (1:0) 14 August 2022, Sunday, 09:30 EEST: Spartak (Pleven) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) 5:3 (4:1) Round 3 18 August 2022, Thursday, 09:30 EEST: Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) 0:1 (0:1) 18 August 2022, Thursday, 10:00 EEST: in Burgas, "Chernomorets" st.: Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 0:1 (0:1) Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) 1:0 (1:0) 18 August 2022, Thursday, 11:00 EEST: Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Septemvri (Sofia) 0:3 (0:0) Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) 2:2 (1:0) Botev (Plovdiv) - Cherno more (Varna) 1:1 (0:1) 18 August 2022, Thursday, 18:00 EEST: Levski (Sofia) - Spartak (Pleven) 5:0 (1:0) Video 19 August 2022, Friday, 09:30 EEST: CSKA (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia) 1:0 (0:0) Round 4 26 August 2022, Friday, 17:00 EEST: Spartak (Pleven) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) 3:0 (1:0) 28 August 2022, Sunday, 09:30 EEST: Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) 2:1 (1:0) Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Spartak 1918 (Varna) 4:0 (1:0) Video 28 August 2022, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Natsional (Sofia) - Cherno more (Varna) 2:2 (1:0) Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Botev (Plovdiv) 3:1 (2:0) CSKA (Sofia) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) 6:0 (4:0) 28 August 2022, Sunday, 13:00 EEST: Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Levski (Sofia) 1:2 (0:2) 28 August 2022, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Septemvri (Sofia) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad) 3:0 (1:0) Round 5 1 September 2022, Thursday, 09:30 EEST: Spartak 1918 (Varna) - CSKA (Sofia) 0:1 (0:1) 1 September 2022, Thursday, 10:30 EEST: Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 2:2 (1:1) in Pazardzhik, "Georgi Benkovski" st. - auxiliary field: Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Septemvri (Sofia) 2:2 (1:1) 1 September 2022, Thursday, 11:00 EEST: in Burgas, "Chernomorets" st.: Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Natsional (Sofia) 1:1 (1:1) Botev (Plovdiv) - Spartak (Pleven) 2:1 (2:1) 1 September 2022, Thursday, 17:00 EEST: Levski (Sofia) - Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) 6:1 (2:1) Video Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) 1:1 (1:0) Cherno more (Varna) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) 1:2 (1:1) Round 6 10 September 2022, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: Spartak (Pleven) - Cherno more (Varna) 2:3 (2:0) Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Botev (Plovdiv) 0:0 10 September 2022, Saturday, 11:30 EEST: CSKA (Sofia) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad) 3:3 10 September 2022, Saturday, 12:00 EEST: Septemvri (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia) 0:0 10 September 2022, Saturday, 13:30 EEST: Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) 3:1 (3:0) 10 September 2022, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: in kv.Dolno Ezerovo, Burgas, "Cherveno zname" st.: Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Spartak 1918 (Varna) 3:0 (1:0) 10 September 2022, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) 4:1 (3:0) 12 September 2022, Monday, 11:30 EEST: Natsional (Sofia) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) 0:6 (0:2) Round 7 17 September 2022, Saturday, 10:00 EEST: Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Natsional (Sofia) 1:1 (0:1) Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) 3:0 (2:0) 17 September 2022, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: Cherno more (Varna) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) 1:0 (1:0) 17 September 2022, Saturday, 11:30 EEST: Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Spartak (Pleven) 3:0 (2:0) 17 September 2022, Saturday, 12:00 EEST: Levski (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 2:1 (1:1) Video 17 September 2022, Saturday, 15:00 EEST: Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Septemvri (Sofia) 0:3 (0:2) 17 September 2022, Saturday, 16:30 EEST: in Pazardzhik, "Georgi Benkovski" st. - auxiliary field: Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - CSKA (Sofia) 0:0 18 September 2022, Sunday, 15:00 EEST: Botev (Plovdiv) - Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) 2:1 (1:1) Round 8 24 September 2022, Saturday, 10:00 EEST: Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad) 1:2 (0:1) 24 September 2022, Saturday, 11:30 EEST: Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) 0:2 (0:0) 24 September 2022, Saturday, 12:00 EEST: CSKA (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia) 0:1 (0:0) 24 September 2022, Saturday, 14:00 EEST: Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) - Cherno more (Varna) 1:5 (0:1) 24 September 2022, Saturday, 15:00 EEST: Natsional (Sofia) - Spartak (Pleven) 2:1 (2:0) Septemvri (Sofia) - Botev (Plovdiv) 3:2 (2:1) Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) 1:2 (0:1) 25 September 2022, Sunday, 15:00 EEST: Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) 6:0 (2:0) Video Round 9 29 September 2022, Thursday, 10:00 EEST: in Pazardzhik, "Georgi Benkovski" st. - auxiliary field: Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Spartak 1918 (Varna) 3:0 (1:0) 29 September 2022, Thursday, 12:00 EEST: Levski (Sofia) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) 3:0 (2:0) Video Spartak (Pleven) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) 3:1 (1:0) 29 September 2022, Thursday, 13:00 EEST: Cherno more (Varna) - Septemvri (Sofia) 3:2 (1:1) 29 September 2022, Thursday, 15:00 EEST: Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Natsional (Sofia) 1:2 (1:1) Beroe (Stara Zagora) - CSKA (Sofia) 0:4 (0:3) Botev (Plovdiv) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 2:1 (0:0) Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) 9:0 (4:0) Round 10 23 October 2022, Sunday, 10:30 EEST: Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Levski (Sofia) 1:5 (1:2) 23 October 2022, Sunday, 13:00 EEST: Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Cherno more (Varna) 1:1 (0:1) Video 23 October 2022, Sunday, 14:30 EEST: Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) 3:0 (1:0) 23 October 2022, Sunday, 15:00 EEST: Natsional (Sofia) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) 0:1 (0:0) Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) - Spartak (Pleven) 2:3 (1:1) CSKA (Sofia) - Botev (Plovdiv) 2:1 (1:0) Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) 2:0 (1:0) 24 October 2022, Monday, 10:30 EEST: Septemvri (Sofia) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) 1:1 (0:0) Round 11 29 October 2022, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: Spartak (Pleven) - Septemvri (Sofia) 1:1 (1:0) 30 October 2022, Sunday, 12:30 EET: Cherno more (Varna) - CSKA (Sofia) 2:1 (1:1) Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 1:0 (1:0) 30 October 2022, Sunday, 13:00 EET: Levski (Sofia) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad) 2:0 (2:0) Video 30 October 2022, Sunday, 13:30 EET: in Pazardzhik, "Georgi Benkovski" st. - auxiliary field: Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Natsional (Sofia) 0:0 Botev (Plovdiv) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) 3:1 (2:0) 30 October 2022, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Spartak 1918 (Varna) 2:0 (1:0) Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) 3:0 (0:0) Round 12 5 November 2022, Saturday, 12:00 EET: CSKA (Sofia) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) 0:2 (0:0) 5 November 2022, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Spartak (Pleven) 4:2 (2:1) Video 6 November 2022, Sunday, 10:30 EET: Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Botev (Plovdiv) 0:4 (0:2) 6 November 2022, Sunday, 12:00 EET: in Pazardzhik, "Georgi Benkovski" st. - auxiliary field: Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Levski (Sofia) 0:2 (0:0) 6 November 2022, Sunday, 13:00 EET: Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Cherno more (Varna) 4:1 (2:1) 6 November 2022, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) 1:1 (0:0) 6 November 2022, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Natsional (Sofia) - Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) 0:0 Septemvri (Sofia) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) 2:2 (1:1) Round 13 12 November 2022, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Botev (Plovdiv) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad) 2:1 (1:0) 12 November 2022, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) - Septemvri (Sofia) 1:2 (0:1) 13 November 2022, Sunday, 12:30 EET: Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) 1:1 (1:1) 13 November 2022, Sunday, 13:00 EET: Levski (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia) 4:2 (2:1) Video 13 November 2022, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Cherno more (Varna) - Spartak 1918 (Varna) 4:0 (1:0) Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) 3:1 (2:0) 13 November 2022, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Spartak (Pleven) - CSKA (Sofia) 0:4 (0:2) Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 4:2 (4:1) Round 14 19 November 2022, Saturday, 14:00 EET: in Sofia, "Balgarska armia" st.: CSKA (Sofia) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) 0:1 (0:1) 20 November 2022, Sunday, 11:00 EET: in Blagoevgrad, "Hristo Botev" st.: Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Cherno more (Varna) 0:4 (0:1) 20 November 2022, Sunday, 12:00 EET: Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Spartak (Pleven) 0:3 (0:1) 20 November 2022, Sunday, 13:30 EET: Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) 0:6 (0:5) 20 November 2022, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Natsional (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia) 3:0 (0:0) Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) 3:1 (1:0) Video in Pazardzhik, "Georgi Benkovski" st.: Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Botev (Plovdiv) 0:0 Levski (Sofia) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) 1:1 (0:0) Video Round 15 27 November 2022, Sunday, 10:30 EET: Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad) 4:0 (3:0) 27 November 2022, Sunday, 12:00 EET: Cherno more (Varna) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) 1:0 (0:0) 27 November 2022, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Natsional (Sofia) 3:2 (2:1) Botev (Plovdiv) - Levski (Sofia) 0:1 (0:1) Spartak (Pleven) - Spartak 1918 (Varna) 4:0 (1:0) Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) 5:2 Septemvri (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 5:0 (2:0) 27 November 2022, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) - CSKA (Sofia) 2:4 (1:2) Round 16 spring 2023: Natsional (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia) - Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Spartak (Pleven) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Cherno more (Varna) - Levski (Sofia) - Botev (Plovdiv) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Round 17 Botev (Plovdiv) - Natsional (Sofia) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Cherno more (Varna) - Levski (Sofia) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Spartak (Pleven) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Septemvri (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Round 18 Natsional (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Septemvri (Sofia) - Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Spartak (Pleven) - Levski (Sofia) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Cherno more (Varna) - Botev (Plovdiv) - Round 19 Cherno more (Varna) - Natsional (Sofia) - Botev (Plovdiv) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Spartak (Pleven) - Levski (Sofia) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Septemvri (Sofia) - Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - CSKA (Sofia) - Round 20 Natsional (Sofia) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - CSKA (Sofia) - Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Septemvri (Sofia) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) - Levski (Sofia) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Spartak (Pleven) - Botev (Plovdiv) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Cherno more (Varna) - Round 21 Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Natsional (Sofia) - Cherno more (Varna) - Spartak (Pleven) - Botev (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) - Levski (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - CSKA (Sofia) - Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Round 22 Natsional (Sofia) - Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - CSKA (Sofia) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) - Botev (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Cherno more (Varna) - Spartak (Pleven) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Round 23 Spartak (Pleven) - Natsional (Sofia) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Cherno more (Varna) - Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) - Botev (Plovdiv) - Septemvri (Sofia) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Round 24 Natsional (Sofia) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Levski (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Botev (Plovdiv) - Septemvri (Sofia) - Cherno more (Varna) - Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Spartak (Pleven) - Round 25 Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Natsional (Sofia) - Spartak (Pleven) - Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Septemvri (Sofia) - Cherno more (Varna) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Botev (Plovdiv) - CSKA (Sofia) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Levski (Sofia) - Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Round 26 Natsional (Sofia) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Levski (Sofia) - Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Botev (Plovdiv) - CSKA (Sofia) - Cherno more (Varna) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Septemvri (Sofia) - Spartak (Pleven) - Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Round 27 Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) - Natsional (Sofia) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Septemvri (Sofia) - Spartak (Pleven) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - CSKA (Sofia) - Cherno more (Varna) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Botev (Plovdiv) - Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Levski (Sofia) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Round 28 Natsional (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Botev (Plovdiv) - Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Cherno more (Varna) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - CSKA (Sofia) - Spartak (Pleven) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Septemvri (Sofia) - Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) - Round 29 Septemvri (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia) - Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - CSKA (Sofia) - Spartak (Pleven) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Cherno more (Varna) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Botev (Plovdiv) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Levski (Sofia) - Round 30 Natsional (Sofia) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Levski (Sofia) - Botev (Plovdiv) - Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) - Cherno more (Varna) - Pirin (Blagoevgrad) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Spartak (Pleven) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - CSKA (Sofia) - Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia) -
Results grid
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. 13. 14. 15. 16. ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) XXX 4:0 -:- 3:1 -:- -:- 1:0 -:- 3:0 4:0 -:- 3:1 -:- 9:0 -:- -:- 2. Levski (Sofia) -:- XXX 1:1 -:- -:- -:- 2:1 -:- 5:0 2:0 4:2 3:0 -:- 6:1 1:1 -:- 3. Cherno more (Varna) 1:2 -:- XXX -:- 3:2 2:1 -:- 1:0 -:- -:- -:- -:- 1:0 -:- 1:0 4:0 4. Botev (Plovdiv) -:- 0:1 1:1 XXX -:- -:- 2:1 -:- 2:1 2:1 -:- 3:1 -:- 2:1 -:- -:- 5. Septemvri (Sofia) 1:1 0:0 -:- 3:2 XXX -:- 5:0 2:2 -:- 3:0 -:- 3:0 -:- -:- -:- -:- 6. CSKA (Sofia) 0:2 0:1 -:- 2:1 3:0 XXX -:- 0:1 -:- 3:3 1:0 6:0 -:- -:- -:- -:- 7. Slavia 1913 (Sofia) -:- -:- 1:1 -:- -:- 3:1 XXX -:- 4:2 -:- 3:2 -:- 4:1 3:1 6:0 4:0 8. Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) 0:2 1:2 -:- 0:0 -:- -:- 4:2 XXX -:- 1:0 -:- 5:2 -:- 3:0 -:- -:- 9. Spartak (Pleven) -:- -:- 2:3 -:- 1:1 0:4 -:- 3:1 XXX -:- -:- -:- 5:3 -:- 3:0 4:0 10. Pirin (Blagoevgrad) -:- -:- 0:4 -:- -:- -:- 2:2 -:- 0:1 XXX 1:2 3:0 3:0 1:0 1:1 -:- 11. Natsional (Sofia) 0:6 -:- 2:2 1:3 3:0 -:- -:- 0:1 2:1 -:- XXX -:- -:- 0:0 -:- -:- 12. Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) -:- -:- 4:1 -:- -:- -:- 0:1 -:- 0:3 -:- 1:1 XXX 1:2 1:0 2:0 3:0 13. Hebar 1918 (Pazardzhik) 0:3 0:2 -:- 0:0 2:2 0:0 -:- 2:2 -:- -:- 0:0 -:- XXX -:- -:- 3:0 14. Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) -:- -:- 1:5 -:- 1:2 2:4 -:- -:- 2:3 -:- -:- -:- 2:1 XXX 3:1 4:1 15. Beroe (Stara Zagora) 0:1 -:- -:- 1:4 0:3 0:4 -:- 1:1 -:- -:- 3:2 -:- 1:1 -:- XXX 2:0 16. Spartak 1918 (Varna) 0:6 1:5 -:- 0:4 0:3 0:1 -:- 0:0 -:- 1:2 1:1 -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top