Yunoshi mladsha vazrast (b.2006-07):
« Plovdiv - Zonalna grupa 2022/23

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
        | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 | 32 | 33 | 34 |

                           Current matches:

23 September 2022, Friday, 12:00 EEST / Round 5:
Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Sinite kamani 2022 (Sliven)    4:2 
23 September 2022, Friday, 17:00 EEST / Round 5:
FK Sliven (Sliven) - Aprilets 2017 (Boyadzhik)            1:0 
Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Lider Plovdiv (Yagodovo)         3:2 
24 September 2022, Saturday, 10:00 EEST / Round 5:
Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Spartak 1947 II (Plovdiv)        2:1 
24 September 2022, Saturday, 11:00 EEST / Round 5:
Zvezdenburg (Burgas) - Beroe (Stara Zagora)               1:2 
24 September 2022, Saturday, 12:00 EEST / Round 5:
Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas)       5:0 
Botev (Plovdiv) - Rozova dolina (Kazanlak)                7:0 
25 September 2022, Sunday, 14:00 EEST / Round 5:
Plovdiv city (Plovdiv) - Arda 1924 (Kardzhali)            1:3 
29 September 2022, Thursday, 16:00 EEST / Round 6:
Sinite kamani 2022 (Sliven) - Arda 1924 (Kardzhali)        - 
1 October 2022, Saturday, 10:00 EEST / Round 6:
Spartak 1947 II (Plovdiv) - Plovdiv city (Plovdiv)         - 
Lider Plovdiv (Yagodovo) - Botev (Plovdiv)                 - 
Beroe (Stara Zagora) - FK Sliven (Sliven)                  - 
1 October 2022, Saturday, 11:00 EEST / Round 6:
Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv)        - 
Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Zvezdenburg (Burgas)            - 
1 October 2022, Saturday, 12:00 EEST / Round 6:
Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv)          - 
2 October 2022, Sunday, 11:00 EEST / Round 6:
Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv)          - 

                           Standings:                    

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) 5 4 1 0 16:7 13 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2. Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) 5 4 0 1 10:4 12 3. Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) 5 3 2 0 18:4 11 4. Zvezdenburg (Burgas) 5 3 1 1 21:5 10 5. Botev (Plovdiv) 4 3 0 1 11:2 9 6. Beroe (Stara Zagora) 5 3 0 2 12:5 9 7. Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) 5 3 0 2 7:4 9 8. FK Sliven (Sliven) 5 3 0 2 7:8 9 9. Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) 4 2 2 0 12:8 8 10. Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) 5 2 1 2 8:9 7 11. Sinite kamani 2022 (Sliven) 5 2 0 3 7:8 6 12. Spartak 1947 II (Plovdiv) 4 1 1 2 3:5 4 13. Plovdiv city (Plovdiv) 4 1 0 3 4:9 3 14. Lider Plovdiv (Yagodovo) 4 1 0 3 4:19 3 15. Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) 4 0 0 4 1:13 0 16. Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) 4 0 0 4 2:15 0 17. Aprilets 2017 (Boyadzhik) 5 0 0 5 1:19 0
Notes - Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) plays its home games in Chernoochene unless noted otherwise. - Beroe (Stara Zagora) plays its home games at the "Beroe" st. - artificial field in Stara Zagora unless noted otherwise. - Botev (Plovdiv) plays its home games at the "Botev 1912" complex in kv.Komatevo, Plovdiv unless noted otherwise. - Zvezdenburg (Burgas) plays its home games in Balgarovo unless noted otherwise. - Lider Plovdiv (Yagodovo) plays its home games in Yagodovo unless noted otherwise. - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) plays its home games at the "Lokomotiv" st. in Plovdiv unless noted otherwise. - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) plays its home games in Manole unless noted otherwise. - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) plays its home games at the "Izgrev" complex in kv.Izgrev, Burgas unless noted otherwise. - Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) plays its home games at the SU "Sveti Sedmochislenitsi" /"Iceberg Arena"/ field in ZhK Trakia A2, Plovdiv unless noted otherwise. - Plovdiv city (Plovdiv) plays its home games in Voysil unless noted otherwise. - Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) plays its home games at the "Sevtopolis" st. in Kazanlak unless noted otherwise. - Sinite kamani 2022 (Sliven) plays its home games in kv.Rechitsa, Sliven unless noted otherwise. - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) and Spartak 1947 II (Plovdiv) plays its home games at the "Rabotnicheski tsentar" complex in Plovdiv unless noted otherwise. - FK Sliven (Sliven) plays its home games at the "Hadzhi Dimitar" st. in Sliven unless noted otherwise. - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) plays its home games at the "Chernomorets" st. in Burgas unless noted otherwise. Round 1 25 August 2022, Thursday, 18:00 EEST: Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Plovdiv city (Plovdiv) 0:1 26 August 2022, Friday, 11:30 EEST: Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) - Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) 2:2 26 August 2022, Friday, 18:00 EEST: FK Sliven (Sliven) - Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) 2:1 27 August 2022, Saturday, 09:00 EEST: Botev (Plovdiv) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) 1:0 27 August 2022, Saturday, 10:00 EEST: Aprilets 2017 (Boyadzhik) - Sinite kamani 2022 (Sliven) 0:3 27 August 2022, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) 2:0 27 August 2022, Saturday, 12:00 EEST: Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) 1:2 Zvezdenburg (Burgas) - Lider Plovdiv (Yagodovo) 9:0 Spartak 1947 II (Plovdiv) bye Round 2 1 September 2022, Thursday, 11:00 EEST: Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) 0:2 1 September 2022, Thursday, 12:00 EEST: Sinite kamani 2022 (Sliven) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) 0:1 3 September 2022, Saturday, 10:00 EEST: Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Zvezdenburg (Burgas) 0:4 3 September 2022, Saturday, 12:00 EEST: Aprilets 2017 (Boyadzhik) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) 0:6 3 September 2022, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) 3:3 4 September 2022, Sunday, 10:00 EEST: Spartak 1947 II (Plovdiv) - Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) 1:1 5 September 2022, Monday, 11:00 EEST: Lider Plovdiv (Yagodovo) - FK Sliven (Sliven) 2:1 5 September 2022, Monday, 17:00 EEST: Plovdiv city (Plovdiv) - Botev (Plovdiv) postponed Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) bye Round 3 9 September 2022, Friday, 10:00 EEST: FK Sliven (Sliven) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) 2:1 Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Spartak 1947 II (Plovdiv) 0:1 10 September 2022, Saturday, 10:00 EEST: Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Sinite kamani 2022 (Sliven) 2:0 Zvezdenburg (Burgas) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) 3:3 Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Plovdiv city (Plovdiv) 4:1 10 September 2022, Saturday, 11:30 EEST: Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) - Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) 4:1 11 September 2022, Sunday, 12:00 EEST: Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Aprilets 2017 (Boyadzhik) 5:1 11 September 2022, Sunday, 15:00 EEST: Botev (Plovdiv) - Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) 1:2 Lider Plovdiv (Yagodovo) bye Round 4 14 September 2022, Wednesday, 17:00 EEST: Sinite kamani 2022 (Sliven) - Plovdiv city (Plovdiv) 2:1 15 September 2022, Thursday, 16:30 EEST: Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) 0:2 16 September 2022, Friday, 16:00 EEST: Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) 1:3 17 September 2022, Saturday, 09:00 EEST: Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) 1:2 17 September 2022, Saturday, 10:00 EEST: Spartak 1947 II (Plovdiv) - Botev (Plovdiv) 0:2 17 September 2022, Saturday, 10:30 EEST: Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - FK Sliven (Sliven) 4:1 17 September 2022, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: Aprilets 2017 (Boyadzhik) - Zvezdenburg (Burgas) 0:4 17 September 2022, Saturday, 11:30 EEST: Lider Plovdiv (Yagodovo) - Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) 0:6 Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) bye Round 5 23 September 2022, Friday, 12:00 EEST: Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Sinite kamani 2022 (Sliven) 4:2 23 September 2022, Friday, 17:00 EEST: FK Sliven (Sliven) - Aprilets 2017 (Boyadzhik) 1:0 Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Lider Plovdiv (Yagodovo) 3:2 24 September 2022, Saturday, 10:00 EEST: Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Spartak 1947 II (Plovdiv) 2:1 24 September 2022, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: Zvezdenburg (Burgas) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) 1:2 24 September 2022, Saturday, 12:00 EEST: Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) 5:0 Botev (Plovdiv) - Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) 7:0 25 September 2022, Sunday, 14:00 EEST: Plovdiv city (Plovdiv) - Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) 1:3 Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) bye Round 6 29 September 2022, Thursday, 16:00 EEST: Sinite kamani 2022 (Sliven) - Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - 1 October 2022, Saturday, 10:00 EEST: Spartak 1947 II (Plovdiv) - Plovdiv city (Plovdiv) - Lider Plovdiv (Yagodovo) - Botev (Plovdiv) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) - FK Sliven (Sliven) - 1 October 2022, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Zvezdenburg (Burgas) - 1 October 2022, Saturday, 12:00 EEST: Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) - 2 October 2022, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Aprilets 2017 (Boyadzhik) bye Round 7 7 October 2022, Friday, 15:00 EEST: FK Sliven (Sliven) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Spartak 1947 II (Plovdiv) - 8 October 2022, Saturday, 10:30 EEST: Zvezdenburg (Burgas) - Sinite kamani 2022 (Sliven) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Lider Plovdiv (Yagodovo) - 8 October 2022, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) - Aprilets 2017 (Boyadzhik) - Botev (Plovdiv) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - 9 October 2022, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Plovdiv city (Plovdiv) - Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) bye Round 8 13 October 2022, Thursday, 16:00 EEST: Sinite kamani 2022 (Sliven) - Spartak 1947 II (Plovdiv) - 15 October 2022, Saturday, 10:00 EEST: Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) - 15 October 2022, Saturday, 10:30 EEST: Lider Plovdiv (Yagodovo) - Plovdiv city (Plovdiv) - Zvezdenburg (Burgas) - FK Sliven (Sliven) - 15 October 2022, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - 15 October 2022, Saturday, 12:00 EEST: Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Botev (Plovdiv) - Aprilets 2017 (Boyadzhik) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - 16 October 2022, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) - Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) bye Round 9 19 October 2022, Wednesday, 13:00 EEST: Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Plovdiv city (Plovdiv) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - 19 October 2022, Wednesday, 14:00 EEST: Botev (Plovdiv) - Aprilets 2017 (Boyadzhik) - Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Lider Plovdiv (Yagodovo) - 19 October 2022, Wednesday, 15:00 EEST: FK Sliven (Sliven) - Sinite kamani 2022 (Sliven) - Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Spartak 1947 II (Plovdiv) - Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) - Zvezdenburg (Burgas) bye Round 10 20 October 2022, Thursday, 15:00 EEST: Sinite kamani 2022 (Sliven) - Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) - 22 October 2022, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Botev (Plovdiv) - 22 October 2022, Saturday, 12:00 EEST: Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Plovdiv city (Plovdiv) - Aprilets 2017 (Boyadzhik) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Zvezdenburg (Burgas) - Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) - 23 October 2022, Sunday, 10:00 EEST: Lider Plovdiv (Yagodovo) - Spartak 1947 II (Plovdiv) - FK Sliven (Sliven) bye Round 11 27 October 2022, Thursday, 15:00 EEST: Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - 28 October 2022, Friday, 16:00 EEST: Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Zvezdenburg (Burgas) - 29 October 2022, Saturday, 10:00 EEST: Botev (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - 29 October 2022, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Spartak 1947 II (Plovdiv) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - 29 October 2022, Saturday, 11:30 EEST: Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) - FK Sliven (Sliven) - 30 October 2022, Sunday, 11:00 EET: Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) - Lider Plovdiv (Yagodovo) - 30 October 2022, Sunday, 12:00 EET: Plovdiv city (Plovdiv) - Aprilets 2017 (Boyadzhik) - Sinite kamani 2022 (Sliven) bye Round 12 3 November 2022, Thursday, 13:00 EET: Sinite kamani 2022 (Sliven) - Lider Plovdiv (Yagodovo) - 4 November 2022, Friday, 14:00 EET: FK Sliven (Sliven) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - 5 November 2022, Saturday, 11:00 EET: Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Plovdiv city (Plovdiv) - 5 November 2022, Saturday, 12:00 EET: Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Spartak 1947 II (Plovdiv) - Aprilets 2017 (Boyadzhik) - Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Zvezdenburg (Burgas) - Botev (Plovdiv) - Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) bye Round 13 9 November 2022, Wednesday, 12:00 EET: Botev (Plovdiv) - FK Sliven (Sliven) - Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Lider Plovdiv (Yagodovo) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - 9 November 2022, Wednesday, 14:00 EET: Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Zvezdenburg (Burgas) - Plovdiv city (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Spartak 1947 II (Plovdiv) - Aprilets 2017 (Boyadzhik) - Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - 9 November 2022, Wednesday, 15:00 EET: Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) - Sinite kamani 2022 (Sliven) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) bye Round 14 10 November 2022, Thursday, 13:00 EET: Sinite kamani 2022 (Sliven) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - 11 November 2022, Friday, 14:00 EET: FK Sliven (Sliven) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - 12 November 2022, Saturday, 11:00 EET: Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Spartak 1947 II (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - 12 November 2022, Saturday, 12:00 EET: Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Lider Plovdiv (Yagodovo) - Aprilets 2017 (Boyadzhik) - Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) - Zvezdenburg (Burgas) - Plovdiv city (Plovdiv) - 12 November 2022, Saturday, 16:00 EET: Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Botev (Plovdiv) bye Round 15 17 November 2022, Thursday, 14:00 EET: Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Zvezdenburg (Burgas) - 18 November 2022, Friday, 14:00 EET: Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Sinite kamani 2022 (Sliven) - 19 November 2022, Saturday, 10:00 EET: Botev (Plovdiv) - Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) - 19 November 2022, Saturday, 10:30 EET: Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - 19 November 2022, Saturday, 12:00 EET: Spartak 1947 II (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Lider Plovdiv (Yagodovo) - Aprilets 2017 (Boyadzhik) - 20 November 2022, Sunday, 10:30 EET: Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) - 20 November 2022, Sunday, 12:00 EET: Plovdiv city (Plovdiv) - FK Sliven (Sliven) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) bye Round 16 24 November 2022, Thursday, 13:00 EET: Sinite kamani 2022 (Sliven) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - 24 November 2022, Thursday, 14:00 EET: FK Sliven (Sliven) - Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - 25 November 2022, Friday, 14:00 EET: Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Botev (Plovdiv) - 26 November 2022, Saturday, 11:00 EET: Aprilets 2017 (Boyadzhik) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Lider Plovdiv (Yagodovo) - 26 November 2022, Saturday, 12:00 EET: Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) - Zvezdenburg (Burgas) - Spartak 1947 II (Plovdiv) - 26 November 2022, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Plovdiv city (Plovdiv) bye Round 17 3 December 2022, Saturday, 10:30 EET: Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Lider Plovdiv (Yagodovo) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - 3 December 2022, Saturday, 11:00 EET: Spartak 1947 II (Plovdiv) - FK Sliven (Sliven) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Aprilets 2017 (Boyadzhik) - 3 December 2022, Saturday, 12:00 EET: Botev (Plovdiv) - Sinite kamani 2022 (Sliven) - 4 December 2022, Sunday, 10:30 EET: Plovdiv city (Plovdiv) - Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) - 4 December 2022, Sunday, 11:00 EET: Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) - Zvezdenburg (Burgas) - Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) bye Round 18 spring 2023: Sinite kamani 2022 (Sliven) - Aprilets 2017 (Boyadzhik) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Lider Plovdiv (Yagodovo) - Zvezdenburg (Burgas) - Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) - FK Sliven (Sliven) - Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) - Plovdiv city (Plovdiv) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Botev (Plovdiv) - Spartak 1947 II (Plovdiv) bye Round 19 Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Sinite kamani 2022 (Sliven) - Botev (Plovdiv) - Plovdiv city (Plovdiv) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) - Spartak 1947 II (Plovdiv) - FK Sliven (Sliven) - Lider Plovdiv (Yagodovo) - Zvezdenburg (Burgas) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Aprilets 2017 (Boyadzhik) - Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) bye Round 20 Sinite kamani 2022 (Sliven) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Aprilets 2017 (Boyadzhik) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Zvezdenburg (Burgas) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - FK Sliven (Sliven) - Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) - Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) - Spartak 1947 II (Plovdiv) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Botev (Plovdiv) - Plovdiv city (Plovdiv) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Lider Plovdiv (Yagodovo) bye Round 21 Plovdiv city (Plovdiv) - Sinite kamani 2022 (Sliven) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Botev (Plovdiv) - Spartak 1947 II (Plovdiv) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) - Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) - Lider Plovdiv (Yagodovo) - FK Sliven (Sliven) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Zvezdenburg (Burgas) - Aprilets 2017 (Boyadzhik) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) bye Round 22 Sinite kamani 2022 (Sliven) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Zvezdenburg (Burgas) - Aprilets 2017 (Boyadzhik) - FK Sliven (Sliven) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) - Lider Plovdiv (Yagodovo) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) - Botev (Plovdiv) - Spartak 1947 II (Plovdiv) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Plovdiv city (Plovdiv) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) bye Round 23 Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Sinite kamani 2022 (Sliven) - Plovdiv city (Plovdiv) - Spartak 1947 II (Plovdiv) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) - Botev (Plovdiv) - Lider Plovdiv (Yagodovo) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - FK Sliven (Sliven) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Zvezdenburg (Burgas) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Aprilets 2017 (Boyadzhik) bye Round 24 Sinite kamani 2022 (Sliven) - Zvezdenburg (Burgas) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - FK Sliven (Sliven) - Aprilets 2017 (Boyadzhik) - Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Botev (Plovdiv) - Lider Plovdiv (Yagodovo) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) - Plovdiv city (Plovdiv) - Spartak 1947 II (Plovdiv) - Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) bye Round 25 Spartak 1947 II (Plovdiv) - Sinite kamani 2022 (Sliven) - Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) - Plovdiv city (Plovdiv) - Lider Plovdiv (Yagodovo) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Botev (Plovdiv) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Aprilets 2017 (Boyadzhik) - Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) - FK Sliven (Sliven) - Zvezdenburg (Burgas) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) bye Round 26 Sinite kamani 2022 (Sliven) - FK Sliven (Sliven) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Aprilets 2017 (Boyadzhik) - Botev (Plovdiv) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Plovdiv city (Plovdiv) - Lider Plovdiv (Yagodovo) - Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) - Spartak 1947 II (Plovdiv) - Zvezdenburg (Burgas) bye Round 27 Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) - Sinite kamani 2022 (Sliven) - Spartak 1947 II (Plovdiv) - Lider Plovdiv (Yagodovo) - Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Plovdiv city (Plovdiv) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Aprilets 2017 (Boyadzhik) - Botev (Plovdiv) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) - Zvezdenburg (Burgas) - FK Sliven (Sliven) bye Round 28 FK Sliven (Sliven) - Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) - Zvezdenburg (Burgas) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Botev (Plovdiv) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Aprilets 2017 (Boyadzhik) - Plovdiv city (Plovdiv) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Spartak 1947 II (Plovdiv) - Lider Plovdiv (Yagodovo) - Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) - Sinite kamani 2022 (Sliven) bye Round 29 Lider Plovdiv (Yagodovo) - Sinite kamani 2022 (Sliven) - Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Spartak 1947 II (Plovdiv) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Aprilets 2017 (Boyadzhik) - Plovdiv city (Plovdiv) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Botev (Plovdiv) - Zvezdenburg (Burgas) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - FK Sliven (Sliven) - Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) bye Round 30 Sinite kamani 2022 (Sliven) - Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) - FK Sliven (Sliven) - Botev (Plovdiv) - Zvezdenburg (Burgas) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Plovdiv city (Plovdiv) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Aprilets 2017 (Boyadzhik) - Spartak 1947 II (Plovdiv) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Lider Plovdiv (Yagodovo) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) bye Round 31 Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Sinite kamani 2022 (Sliven) - Lider Plovdiv (Yagodovo) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) - Aprilets 2017 (Boyadzhik) - Spartak 1947 II (Plovdiv) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Plovdiv city (Plovdiv) - Zvezdenburg (Burgas) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - FK Sliven (Sliven) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) - Botev (Plovdiv) bye Round 32 Sinite kamani 2022 (Sliven) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) - Botev (Plovdiv) - FK Sliven (Sliven) - Plovdiv city (Plovdiv) - Zvezdenburg (Burgas) - Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Spartak 1947 II (Plovdiv) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) - Aprilets 2017 (Boyadzhik) - Lider Plovdiv (Yagodovo) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) bye Round 33 Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Sinite kamani 2022 (Sliven) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Aprilets 2017 (Boyadzhik) - Lider Plovdiv (Yagodovo) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Spartak 1947 II (Plovdiv) - Zvezdenburg (Burgas) - Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) - FK Sliven (Sliven) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) - Botev (Plovdiv) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Plovdiv city (Plovdiv) bye Round 34 Sinite kamani 2022 (Sliven) - Botev (Plovdiv) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) - Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) - Plovdiv city (Plovdiv) - FK Sliven (Sliven) - Spartak 1947 II (Plovdiv) - Zvezdenburg (Burgas) - Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Lider Plovdiv (Yagodovo) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Aprilets 2017 (Boyadzhik) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) bye
Results grid
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. 13. 14. 15. 16. 17. --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) XXX -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 4:2 -:- -:- -:- 2:0 -:- 5:1 2. Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv) -:- XXX -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 2:1 4:1 -:- -:- -:- -:- 3. Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) -:- -:- XXX -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 2:2 -:- -:- -:- -:- 5:0 4:1 -:- 4. Zvezdenburg (Burgas) -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- 1:2 -:- -:- 3:3 -:- -:- -:- -:- 9:0 -:- -:- -:- 5. Botev (Plovdiv) -:- 1:0 -:- -:- XXX -:- -:- -:- -:- 1:2 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 7:0 -:- 6. Beroe (Stara Zagora) 1:2 -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- -:- 1:2 -:- 2:0 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 7. Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- -:- -:- -:- 0:1 0:1 3:2 -:- -:- -:- 8. FK Sliven (Sliven) -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 2:1 2:1 1:0 9. Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) 3:3 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 4:1 XXX -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 10. Arda 1924 (Kardzhali) -:- 1:3 -:- -:- -:- -:- 0:2 -:- -:- XXX -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 11. Sinite kamani 2022 (Sliven) -:- 0:1 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- 2:1 -:- -:- -:- -:- 12. Spartak 1947 II (Plovdiv) -:- -:- 1:1 -:- 0:2 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 13. Plovdiv city (Plovdiv) -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 1:3 -:- -:- XXX -:- -:- -:- -:- 14. Lider Plovdiv (Yagodovo) -:- -:- 0:6 -:- -:- -:- -:- 2:1 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- -:- -:- 15. Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) -:- -:- -:- 0:4 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- -:- 16. Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 0:2 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- 17. Aprilets 2017 (Boyadzhik) -:- -:- -:- 0:4 -:- 0:6 -:- -:- -:- -:- 0:3 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top