Elitna grupa (U-15) 2022/23

Detsa (b.2008-09):
« Elitna grupa (U-15) 2022/23

| Results grid | Qualifications |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 |
        | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 |

                           Current matches:

18 August 2022, Thursday, 09:00 EEST / Round 3:
CSKA (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia)                          postponed 
Zvezdenburg (Burgas) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia)                0:2 (0:2) 
Levski (Sofia) - Spartak (Pleven)                         postponed 
Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad)          postponed 
Botev (Plovdiv) - Cherno more (Varna)                     0:11 (0:4) 
18 August 2022, Thursday, 10:30 EEST / Round 3:
Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) - Septemvri (Sofia)                0:4 
18 August 2022, Thursday, 11:30 EEST / Round 3:
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv)   0:2 (0:2) 
18 August 2022, Thursday, 17:00 EEST / Round 3:
Dunav ot Ruse (Ruse) - Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo)           1:2 (0:1) 

                           Standings:                    

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Septemvri (Sofia) 3 2 1 0 7:1 7 ------------------------------------------------------------------- 2. Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) 3 2 1 0 7:4 7 3. Natsional (Sofia) 2 2 0 0 13:0 6 4. Cherno more (Varna) 3 2 0 1 14:4 6 5. Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) 2 1 1 0 7:1 4 [0 1 0 1:1 1, +6 overall GD] 6. Levski (Sofia) 2 1 1 0 4:1 4 [0 1 0 1:1 1, +3 overall GD] 7. Dunav ot Ruse (Ruse) 3 1 1 1 6:3 4 [0 0 0 0:0 0, +3 overall GD] 8. Zvezdenburg (Burgas) 3 1 1 1 4:3 4 [0 0 0 0:0 0, +1 overall GD] 9. CSKA (Sofia) 2 1 0 1 5:2 3 [1 0 0 5:0 3] 10. Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) 3 1 0 2 4:8 3 [+] [1 0 0 1:0 3] 11. Beroe (Stara Zagora) 2 1 0 1 3:3 3 [0 0 0 0:0 0, 0 overall GD] 12. Spartak (Pleven) 2 1 0 1 1:4 3 [+] [0 0 0 0:0 0, -3 overall GD] 13. Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) 3 1 0 2 2:5 3 [0 0 1 0:1 0] 14. Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 3 1 0 2 2:12 3 [0 0 1 0:5 0] ------------------------------------------------------------------- 15. Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) 3 0 0 3 0:9 0 16. Botev (Plovdiv) 3 0 0 3 0:19 0
Notes - Beroe (Stara Zagora) plays its home games at the "Beroe" st. - auxiliary field in Stara Zagora unless noted otherwise. - Botev (Plovdiv) plays its home games at the "Botev 1912" complex in kv.Komatevo, Plovdiv unless noted otherwise. - Dunav ot Ruse (Ruse) plays its home games at the "Dunav" st. in Ruse unless noted otherwise. - Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) plays its home games at the "Trifon Ivanov" field in Veliko Tarnovo unless noted otherwise. - Zvezdenburg (Burgas) plays its home games at the "Lazur" st. in Burgas unless noted otherwise. - Levski (Sofia) plays its home games at the "Vivacom arena Georgi Asparuhov" st. - artificial field in Sofia unless noted otherwise. - Локомотив 1926 (Пловдив) играе домакинските си мачове на ст."Локомотив" - помощен терен в Пловдив освен ако не е посочено друго. - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) plays its home games at the "Lokomotiv" st. - artificial field in Sofia unless noted otherwise. - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) plays its home games at the "Gnezdo na orli" complex in Sofia unless noted otherwise. - Natsional (Sofia) plays its home games at the "NSA" st. - artificial field in Sofia unless noted otherwise. - Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) plays its home games at the SU "Sveti Sedmochislenitsi" /"Iceberg Arena"/ field in ZhK Trakia A2, Plovdiv unless noted otherwise. - Septemvri (Sofia) plays its home games at the "57-o uchilishte" st. in Sofia unless noted otherwise. - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) plays its home games at the "Slavia" st. - auxiliary field in Sofia unless noted otherwise. - Spartak (Pleven) plays its home games at the "Pleven" st. in Pleven unless noted otherwise. - CSKA (Sofia) plays its home games at the "Pancharevo" complex in Sofia unless noted otherwise. - Cherno more (Varna) plays its home games at the "Korabostroitel" st. in kv.Asparuhovo, Varna unless noted otherwise. Round 1 10 August 2022, Wednesday, 09:00 EEST: Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia) 0:7 (0:2) Video Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) 3:4 (2:3) Levski (Sofia) - Cherno more (Varna) 3:0 (2:0) Video Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Botev (Plovdiv) 2:0 (2:0) 10 August 2022, Wednesday, 09:30 EEST: CSKA (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia) 0:2 (0:2) Lokomotiv Sf 1929 (Sofia) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) 0:6 (0:2) 10 August 2022, Wednesday, 17:00 EEST: Zvezdenburg (Burgas) - Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) 3:0 (1:0) 10 August 2022, Wednesday, 18:00 EEST: Dunav ot Ruse (Ruse) - Spartak (Pleven) 4:0 (3:0) Round 2 13 August 2022, Saturday, 09:00 EEST: Natsional (Sofia) - Botev (Plovdiv) 6:0 (4:0) Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Levski (Sofia) 1:1 (1:0) Septemvri (Sofia) - Zvezdenburg (Burgas) 1:1 (1:1) Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia) 0:5 (0:3) 13 August 2022, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Cherno more (Varna) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) 3:1 (2:0) Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Dunav ot Ruse (Ruse) 1:1 (1:0) 13 August 2022, Saturday, 18:00 EEST: Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) - Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) 0:1 (0:0) 14 August 2022, Sunday, 18:00 EEST: Spartak (Pleven) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) 1:0 (1:0) Round 3 18 August 2022, Thursday, 09:00 EEST: CSKA (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia) postponed Zvezdenburg (Burgas) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 0:2 (0:2) Levski (Sofia) - Spartak (Pleven) postponed Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) postponed Botev (Plovdiv) - Cherno more (Varna) 0:11 (0:4) 18 August 2022, Thursday, 10:30 EEST: Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) - Septemvri (Sofia) 0:4 18 August 2022, Thursday, 11:30 EEST: Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) 0:2 (0:2) 18 August 2022, Thursday, 17:00 EEST: Dunav ot Ruse (Ruse) - Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) 1:2 (0:1) Round 4 28 August 2022, Sunday: Natsional (Sofia) - Cherno more (Varna) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Botev (Plovdiv) - Spartak (Pleven) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Levski (Sofia) - Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia) - Dunav ot Ruse (Ruse) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) - CSKA (Sofia) - Zvezdenburg (Burgas) - Round 5 Zvezdenburg (Burgas) - Natsional (Sofia) - Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) - CSKA (Sofia) - Dunav ot Ruse (Ruse) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia) - Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Botev (Plovdiv) - Spartak (Pleven) - Cherno more (Varna) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Round 6 Natsional (Sofia) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Spartak (Pleven) - Cherno more (Varna) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Botev (Plovdiv) - Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Septemvri (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia) - Dunav ot Ruse (Ruse) - Zvezdenburg (Burgas) - Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) - Round 7 Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) - Natsional (Sofia) - Dunav ot Ruse (Ruse) - Zvezdenburg (Burgas) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Septemvri (Sofia) - Botev (Plovdiv) - Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) - Cherno more (Varna) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Spartak (Pleven) - Round 8 Natsional (Sofia) - Spartak (Pleven) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) - Cherno more (Varna) - Septemvri (Sofia) - Botev (Plovdiv) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) - CSKA (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia) - Zvezdenburg (Burgas) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) - Dunav ot Ruse (Ruse) - Round 9 Dunav ot Ruse (Ruse) - Natsional (Sofia) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) - Levski (Sofia) - Zvezdenburg (Burgas) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) - CSKA (Sofia) - Botev (Plovdiv) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Cherno more (Varna) - Septemvri (Sofia) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) - Spartak (Pleven) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Round 10 Natsional (Sofia) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) - Spartak (Pleven) - Septemvri (Sofia) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Cherno more (Varna) - CSKA (Sofia) - Botev (Plovdiv) - Zvezdenburg (Burgas) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) - Levski (Sofia) - Dunav ot Ruse (Ruse) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Round 11 Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia) - Dunav ot Ruse (Ruse) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) - Botev (Plovdiv) - Zvezdenburg (Burgas) - Cherno more (Varna) - CSKA (Sofia) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Spartak (Pleven) - Septemvri (Sofia) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) - Round 12 Natsional (Sofia) - Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) - Septemvri (Sofia) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Spartak (Pleven) - CSKA (Sofia) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Zvezdenburg (Burgas) - Cherno more (Varna) - Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) - Botev (Plovdiv) - Dunav ot Ruse (Ruse) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia) - Round 13 Levski (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Botev (Plovdiv) - Dunav ot Ruse (Ruse) - Cherno more (Varna) - Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Zvezdenburg (Burgas) - Spartak (Pleven) - CSKA (Sofia) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) - Septemvri (Sofia) - Round 14 Natsional (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) - CSKA (Sofia) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Zvezdenburg (Burgas) - Spartak (Pleven) - Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Dunav ot Ruse (Ruse) - Cherno more (Varna) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Botev (Plovdiv) - Levski (Sofia) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Round 15 Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Natsional (Sofia) - Botev (Plovdiv) - Levski (Sofia) - Cherno more (Varna) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Dunav ot Ruse (Ruse) - Spartak (Pleven) - Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Zvezdenburg (Burgas) - Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) - CSKA (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Round 16 Natsional (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia) - Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) - Zvezdenburg (Burgas) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) - Spartak (Pleven) - Dunav ot Ruse (Ruse) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Lokomotiv Sf 1929 (Sofia) - Cherno more (Varna) - Levski (Sofia) - Botev (Plovdiv) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Round 17 Botev (Plovdiv) - Natsional (Sofia) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Cherno more (Varna) - Levski (Sofia) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Spartak (Pleven) - Dunav ot Ruse (Ruse) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) - Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) - Zvezdenburg (Burgas) - Septemvri (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Round 18 Natsional (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Zvezdenburg (Burgas) - Septemvri (Sofia) - Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) - Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) - Dunav ot Ruse (Ruse) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Spartak (Pleven) - Levski (Sofia) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Cherno more (Varna) - Botev (Plovdiv) - Round 19 Cherno more (Varna) - Natsional (Sofia) - Botev (Plovdiv) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Spartak (Pleven) - Levski (Sofia) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) - Dunav ot Ruse (Ruse) - Septemvri (Sofia) - Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Zvezdenburg (Burgas) - CSKA (Sofia) - Round 20 Natsional (Sofia) - Zvezdenburg (Burgas) - CSKA (Sofia) - Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Dunav ot Ruse (Ruse) - Septemvri (Sofia) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) - Levski (Sofia) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Spartak (Pleven) - Botev (Plovdiv) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Cherno more (Varna) - Round 21 Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Natsional (Sofia) - Cherno more (Varna) - Spartak (Pleven) - Botev (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) - Levski (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Dunav ot Ruse (Ruse) - CSKA (Sofia) - Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) - Zvezdenburg (Burgas) - Round 22 Natsional (Sofia) - Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) - Zvezdenburg (Burgas) - Dunav ot Ruse (Ruse) - CSKA (Sofia) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) - Botev (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Cherno more (Varna) - Spartak (Pleven) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Round 23 Spartak (Pleven) - Natsional (Sofia) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Cherno more (Varna) - Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) - Botev (Plovdiv) - Septemvri (Sofia) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Zvezdenburg (Burgas) - Dunav ot Ruse (Ruse) - Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) - Round 24 Natsional (Sofia) - Dunav ot Ruse (Ruse) - Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Zvezdenburg (Burgas) - Levski (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Botev (Plovdiv) - Septemvri (Sofia) - Cherno more (Varna) - Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Spartak (Pleven) - Round 25 Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Natsional (Sofia) - Spartak (Pleven) - Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Septemvri (Sofia) - Cherno more (Varna) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Botev (Plovdiv) - CSKA (Sofia) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Zvezdenburg (Burgas) - Levski (Sofia) - Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Dunav ot Ruse (Ruse) - Round 26 Natsional (Sofia) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Dunav ot Ruse (Ruse) - Levski (Sofia) - Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Zvezdenburg (Burgas) - Botev (Plovdiv) - CSKA (Sofia) - Cherno more (Varna) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Septemvri (Sofia) - Spartak (Pleven) - Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Round 27 Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) - Natsional (Sofia) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Septemvri (Sofia) - Spartak (Pleven) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - CSKA (Sofia) - Cherno more (Varna) - Zvezdenburg (Burgas) - Botev (Plovdiv) - Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Dunav ot Ruse (Ruse) - Levski (Sofia) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Round 28 Natsional (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Dunav ot Ruse (Ruse) - Botev (Plovdiv) - Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) - Cherno more (Varna) - Zvezdenburg (Burgas) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - CSKA (Sofia) - Spartak (Pleven) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - Septemvri (Sofia) - Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) - Round 29 Septemvri (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia) - Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - CSKA (Sofia) - Spartak (Pleven) - Zvezdenburg (Burgas) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) - Cherno more (Varna) - Dunav ot Ruse (Ruse) - Botev (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Levski (Sofia) - Round 30 Natsional (Sofia) - Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Levski (Sofia) - Botev (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) - Cherno more (Varna) - Dunav ot Ruse (Ruse) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) - Spartak (Pleven) - Zvezdenburg (Burgas) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) - CSKA (Sofia) - Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia) -
Results grid
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. 13. 14. 15. 16. ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Septemvri (Sofia) XXX -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 1:1 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 2. Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv) -:- XXX -:- -:- -:- -:- 1:1 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 3. Natsional (Sofia) -:- -:- XXX -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 6:0 4. Cherno more (Varna) -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 3:1 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 5. Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX 1:1 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 6. Levski (Sofia) -:- -:- -:- 3:0 -:- XXX -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 7. Dunav ot Ruse (Ruse) -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- -:- -:- -:- 4:0 1:2 -:- -:- -:- 8. Zvezdenburg (Burgas) -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- -:- -:- -:- 3:0 0:2 -:- -:- 9. CSKA (Sofia) 0:2 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 10. Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) 0:4 3:4 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 11. Beroe (Stara Zagora) -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- -:- -:- -:- 2:0 12. Spartak (Pleven) -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- -:- 1:0 -:- 13. Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 0:1 -:- -:- XXX -:- -:- -:- 14. Slavia 1913 (Sofia) -:- -:- 0:7 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 0:5 -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- -:- 15. Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia) -:- 0:2 -:- -:- 0:6 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- 16. Botev (Plovdiv) -:- -:- -:- 0:11 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top