OG Silistra 2022/23

« OG Silistra 2022/23


Iztochna podgrupa

| Results grid | Rankings |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 |
        | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 |

                           Standings:                    

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Dulovo 2006 (Dulovo) 8 7 1 0 33:6 22 ------------------------------------------------------------------- 2. Ludogorets 2011 (Paisievo) 8 6 1 1 22:6 19 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 3. Vihar (Boil) 8 4 2 2 23:11 14 [+] 4. Yaldaram (Yarebitsa) 8 3 2 3 10:15 11 [+] 5. Vihar (Lyuben) 8 3 1 4 17:18 10 6. Chernolik (Chernolik) 8 3 0 5 9:25 9 7. Galaktika (Chernik) 8 2 2 4 7:11 8 8. Karadzhata (Bradvari) 8 2 1 5 13:21 7 9. Svetkavitsa 2020 (Poroyno) 8 1 0 7 9:30 3
Notes - Pravda 1944 (Pravda), 2nd last season; withdraws. - Vihar (Boil) and Yaldaram (Yarebitsa) join the group. - Vihar (Lyuben) plays its home games in Dobrotitsa unless noted otherwise. Round 1 3 September 2022, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Ludogorets 2011 (Paisievo) - Vihar (Lyuben) 7:1 Karadzhata (Bradvari) - Vihar (Boil) 3:2 4 September 2022, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Dulovo 2006 (Dulovo) - Yaldaram (Yarebitsa) 6:1 Chernolik (Chernolik) - Svetkavitsa 2020 (Poroyno) 4:3 Galaktika (Chernik) bye Round 2 10 September 2022, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Yaldaram (Yarebitsa) - Chernolik (Chernolik) 3:1 Vihar (Boil) - Dulovo 2006 (Dulovo) 1:2 11 September 2022, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: in Dobrotitsa: Vihar (Lyuben) - Karadzhata (Bradvari) 4:0 Galaktika (Chernik) - Ludogorets 2011 (Paisievo) 0:3 Svetkavitsa 2020 (Poroyno) bye Round 3 17 September 2022, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Karadzhata (Bradvari) - Galaktika (Chernik) 1:3 Svetkavitsa 2020 (Poroyno) - Yaldaram (Yarebitsa) 1:4 18 September 2022, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Dulovo 2006 (Dulovo) - Vihar (Lyuben) 4:1 Chernolik (Chernolik) - Vihar (Boil) 0:4 Ludogorets 2011 (Paisievo) bye Round 4 24 September 2022, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Vihar (Boil) - Svetkavitsa 2020 (Poroyno) 6:1 in Dobrotitsa: Vihar (Lyuben) - Chernolik (Chernolik) 4:0 25 September 2022, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Galaktika (Chernik) - Dulovo 2006 (Dulovo) 0:0 Ludogorets 2011 (Paisievo) - Karadzhata (Bradvari) 3:0 Yaldaram (Yarebitsa) bye Round 5 8 October 2022, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Svetkavitsa 2020 (Poroyno) - Vihar (Lyuben) 2:1 Yaldaram (Yarebitsa) - Vihar (Boil) 1:1 9 October 2022, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Dulovo 2006 (Dulovo) - Ludogorets 2011 (Paisievo) 3:1 Chernolik (Chernolik) - Galaktika (Chernik) postponed 26 October 2022, Wednesday, 16:00 EEST: Chernolik (Chernolik) - Galaktika (Chernik) 1:0 Karadzhata (Bradvari) bye Round 6 15 October 2022, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: in Dobrotitsa: Vihar (Lyuben) - Yaldaram (Yarebitsa) 3:0 Ludogorets 2011 (Paisievo) - Chernolik (Chernolik) 2:1 16 October 2022, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Galaktika (Chernik) - Svetkavitsa 2020 (Poroyno) 2:0 Karadzhata (Bradvari) - Dulovo 2006 (Dulovo) 2:5 Vihar (Boil) bye Round 7 22 October 2022, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Yaldaram (Yarebitsa) - Galaktika (Chernik) 1:0 Vihar (Boil) - Vihar (Lyuben) 4:2 23 October 2022, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Chernolik (Chernolik) - Karadzhata (Bradvari) 2:1 Svetkavitsa 2020 (Poroyno) - Ludogorets 2011 (Paisievo) 0:2 Dulovo 2006 (Dulovo) bye Round 5 - postponed match 26 October 2022, Wednesday, 16:00 EEST: Chernolik (Chernolik) - Galaktika (Chernik) 1:0 Round 8 29 October 2022, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Galaktika (Chernik) - Vihar (Boil) 1:4 Ludogorets 2011 (Paisievo) - Yaldaram (Yarebitsa) 3:0 30 October 2022, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Karadzhata (Bradvari) - Svetkavitsa 2020 (Poroyno) 6:2 Dulovo 2006 (Dulovo) - Chernolik (Chernolik) 8:0 Vihar (Lyuben) bye Round 9 5 November 2022, Saturday, 15:00 EET: Yaldaram (Yarebitsa) - Karadzhata (Bradvari) 0:0 Vihar (Boil) - Ludogorets 2011 (Paisievo) 1:1 6 November 2022, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Svetkavitsa 2020 (Poroyno) - Dulovo 2006 (Dulovo) 0:5 in Dobrotitsa: Vihar (Lyuben) - Galaktika (Chernik) 1:1 Chernolik (Chernolik) bye Round 10 spring 2023: in Dobrotitsa: Vihar (Lyuben) - Ludogorets 2011 (Paisievo) - Vihar (Boil) - Karadzhata (Bradvari) - Yaldaram (Yarebitsa) - Dulovo 2006 (Dulovo) - Svetkavitsa 2020 (Poroyno) - Chernolik (Chernolik) - Galaktika (Chernik) bye Round 11 Chernolik (Chernolik) - Yaldaram (Yarebitsa) - Dulovo 2006 (Dulovo) - Vihar (Boil) - Karadzhata (Bradvari) - Vihar (Lyuben) - Ludogorets 2011 (Paisievo) - Galaktika (Chernik) - Svetkavitsa 2020 (Poroyno) bye Round 12 Galaktika (Chernik) - Karadzhata (Bradvari) - in Dobrotitsa: Vihar (Lyuben) - Dulovo 2006 (Dulovo) - Vihar (Boil) - Chernolik (Chernolik) - Yaldaram (Yarebitsa) - Svetkavitsa 2020 (Poroyno) - Ludogorets 2011 (Paisievo) bye Round 13 Svetkavitsa 2020 (Poroyno) - Vihar (Boil) - Chernolik (Chernolik) - Vihar (Lyuben) - Dulovo 2006 (Dulovo) - Galaktika (Chernik) - Karadzhata (Bradvari) - Ludogorets 2011 (Paisievo) - Yaldaram (Yarebitsa) bye Round 14 Ludogorets 2011 (Paisievo) - Dulovo 2006 (Dulovo) - Galaktika (Chernik) - Chernolik (Chernolik) - in Dobrotitsa: Vihar (Lyuben) - Svetkavitsa 2020 (Poroyno) - Vihar (Boil) - Yaldaram (Yarebitsa) - Karadzhata (Bradvari) bye Round 15 Yaldaram (Yarebitsa) - Vihar (Lyuben) - Svetkavitsa 2020 (Poroyno) - Galaktika (Chernik) - Chernolik (Chernolik) - Ludogorets 2011 (Paisievo) - Dulovo 2006 (Dulovo) - Karadzhata (Bradvari) - Vihar (Boil) bye Round 16 Karadzhata (Bradvari) - Chernolik (Chernolik) - Ludogorets 2011 (Paisievo) - Svetkavitsa 2020 (Poroyno) - Galaktika (Chernik) - Yaldaram (Yarebitsa) - in Dobrotitsa: Vihar (Lyuben) - Vihar (Boil) - Dulovo 2006 (Dulovo) bye Round 17 Vihar (Boil) - Galaktika (Chernik) - Yaldaram (Yarebitsa) - Ludogorets 2011 (Paisievo) - Svetkavitsa 2020 (Poroyno) - Karadzhata (Bradvari) - Chernolik (Chernolik) - Dulovo 2006 (Dulovo) - Vihar (Lyuben) bye Round 18 Dulovo 2006 (Dulovo) - Svetkavitsa 2020 (Poroyno) - Karadzhata (Bradvari) - Yaldaram (Yarebitsa) - Ludogorets 2011 (Paisievo) - Vihar (Boil) - Galaktika (Chernik) - Vihar (Lyuben) - Chernolik (Chernolik) bye
Results grid
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Dulovo 2006 (Dulovo) XXX 3:1 -:- 6:1 4:1 8:0 -:- -:- -:- 2. Ludogorets 2011 (Paisievo) -:- XXX -:- 3:0 7:1 2:1 -:- 3:0 -:- 3. Vihar (Boil) 1:2 1:1 XXX -:- 4:2 -:- -:- -:- 6:1 4. Yaldaram (Yarebitsa) -:- -:- 1:1 XXX -:- 3:1 1:0 0:0 -:- 5. Vihar (Lyuben) -:- -:- -:- 3:0 XXX 4:0 1:1 4:0 -:- 6. Chernolik (Chernolik) -:- -:- 0:4 -:- -:- XXX 1:0 2:1 4:3 7. Galaktika (Chernik) 0:0 0:3 1:4 -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- 2:0 8. Karadzhata (Bradvari) 2:5 -:- 3:2 -:- -:- -:- 1:3 XXX 6:2 9. Svetkavitsa 2020 (Poroyno) 0:5 0:2 -:- 1:4 2:1 -:- -:- -:- XXX ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top

Zapadna podgrupa

| Results grid | Rankings |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 |
        | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |

                           Standings:                    

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Dobrudzha (Sitovo) 8 7 1 0 20:3 22 ------------------------------------------------------------------- 2. Levski 96 (Glavinitsa) 9 5 2 2 16:12 17 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 3. Dobrudzhanets 2005 (Alfatar) 9 5 1 3 18:15 16 4. Sportist (Kaynardzha) 8 4 1 3 18:12 13 5. Rakovski 2005 (Kalipetrovo) 9 2 1 6 10:15 7 6. Dobrudzha (Iskra) 9 2 0 7 8:24 6 [1 0 0 3:2 3] 7. Aydemir (Aydemir) 8 2 0 6 9:18 6 [0 0 1 2:3 0]
Notes - Levski 96 (Glavinitsa) plays its home games in Nozharevo unless noted otherwise. Round 1 3 September 2022, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Rakovski 2005 (Kalipetrovo) - Dobrudzhanets 2005 (Alfat.) 1:2 4 September 2022, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Sportist (Kaynardzha) - Levski 96 (Glavinitsa) 2:2 Dobrudzha (Iskra) - Dobrudzha (Sitovo) 1:4 Aydemir (Aydemir) bye Round 2 10 September 2022, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Dobrudzhanets 2005 (Alfatar) - Dobrudzha (Iskra) 2:1 in Nozharevo: Levski 96 (Glavinitsa) - Rakovski 2005 (Kalipetrovo) 3:0 11 September 2022, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Aydemir (Aydemir) - Sportist (Kaynardzha) 1:2 Dobrudzha (Sitovo) bye Round 3 17 September 2022, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Dobrudzha (Iskra) - Levski 96 (Glavinitsa) 1:0 18 September 2022, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Rakovski 2005 (Kalipetrovo) - Aydemir (Aydemir) 1:2 Dobrudzha (Sitovo) - Dobrudzhanets 2005 (Alfatar) 1:1 Sportist (Kaynardzha) bye Round 4 24 September 2022, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: in Nozharevo: Levski 96 (Glavinitsa) - Dobrudzha (Sitovo) 0:3 25 September 2022, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Aydemir (Aydemir) - Dobrudzha (Iskra) 2:3 Sportist (Kaynardzha) - Rakovski 2005 (Kalipetrovo) 3:2 Dobrudzhanets 2005 (Alfatar) bye Round 5 8 October 2022, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Dobrudzhanets 2005 (Alfatar) - Levski 96 (Glavinitsa) 3:4 9 October 2022, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Dobrudzha (Iskra) - Sportist (Kaynardzha) 1:5 Dobrudzha (Sitovo) - Aydemir (Aydemir) 4:1 Rakovski 2005 (Kalipetrovo) bye Round 6 15 October 2022, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Aydemir (Aydemir) - Dobrudzhanets 2005 (Alfatar) 0:4 Rakovski 2005 (Kalipetrovo) - Dobrudzha (Iskra) 5:0 16 October 2022, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Sportist (Kaynardzha) - Dobrudzha (Sitovo) 0:1 Levski 96 (Glavinitsa) bye Round 7 22 October 2022, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Dobrudzhanets 2005 (Alfatar) - Sportist (Kaynardzha) 2:5 in Nozharevo: Levski 96 (Glavinitsa) - Aydemir (Aydemir) 3:2 23 October 2022, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Dobrudzha (Sitovo) - Rakovski 2005 (Kalipetrovo) 4:0 Dobrudzha (Iskra) bye Round 8 29 October 2022, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: in Nozharevo: Levski 96 (Glavinitsa) - Sportist (Kaynardzha) 2:1 Dobrudzha (Sitovo) - Dobrudzha (Iskra) 1:0 30 October 2022, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Dobrudzhanets 2005 (Alfat.) - Rakovski 2005 (Kalipetrovo) 1:0 Aydemir (Aydemir) bye Round 9 5 November 2022, Saturday, 15:00 EET: Dobrudzha (Iskra) - Dobrudzhanets 2005 (Alfatar) 1:3 6 November 2022, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Rakovski 2005 (Kalipetrovo) - Levski 96 (Glavinitsa) 0:0 Sportist (Kaynardzha) - Aydemir (Aydemir) 0:1 Dobrudzha (Sitovo) bye Round 10 12 November 2022, Saturday, 15:00 EET: in Nozharevo: Levski 96 (Glavinitsa) - Dobrudzha (Iskra) 2:0 13 November 2022, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Aydemir (Aydemir) - Rakovski 2005 (Kalipetrovo) 0:1 Dobrudzhanets 2005 (Alfatar) - Dobrudzha (Sitovo) 0:2 Sportist (Kaynardzha) bye Round 11 spring 2023: Dobrudzha (Sitovo) - Levski 96 (Glavinitsa) - Dobrudzha (Iskra) - Aydemir (Aydemir) - Rakovski 2005 (Kalipetrovo) - Sportist (Kaynardzha) - Dobrudzhanets 2005 (Alfatar) bye Round 12 Sportist (Kaynardzha) - Dobrudzha (Iskra) - Aydemir (Aydemir) - Dobrudzha (Sitovo) - in Nozharevo: Levski 96 (Glavinitsa) - Dobrudzhanets 2005 (Alfatar) - Rakovski 2005 (Kalipetrovo) bye Round 13 Dobrudzhanets 2005 (Alfatar) - Aydemir (Aydemir) - Dobrudzha (Sitovo) - Sportist (Kaynardzha) - Dobrudzha (Iskra) - Rakovski 2005 (Kalipetrovo) - Levski 96 (Glavinitsa) bye Round 14 Rakovski 2005 (Kalipetrovo) - Dobrudzha (Sitovo) - Sportist (Kaynardzha) - Dobrudzhanets 2005 (Alfatar) - Aydemir (Aydemir) - Levski 96 (Glavinitsa) - Dobrudzha (Iskra) bye
Results grid
------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. ------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Dobrudzha (Sitovo) XXX -:- 1:1 -:- 4:0 1:0 4:1 2. Levski 96 (Glavinitsa) 0:3 XXX -:- 2:1 3:0 2:0 3:2 3. Dobrudzhanets 2005 (Alfatar) 0:2 3:4 XXX 2:5 1:0 2:1 -:- 4. Sportist (Kaynardzha) 0:1 2:2 -:- XXX 3:2 -:- 0:1 5. Rakovski 2005 (Kalipetrovo) -:- 0:0 1:2 -:- XXX 5:0 1:2 6. Dobrudzha (Iskra) 1:4 1:0 1:3 1:5 -:- XXX -:- 7. Aydemir (Aydemir) -:- -:- 0:4 1:2 0:1 2:3 XXX ------------------------------------------------------------------------- top