OG Silistra 2021/22

« OG Silistra 2021/22


Iztochna podgrupa

| Results grid | Rankings |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 |
        | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 |

                           Standings:                    

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Dulovo 2006 (Dulovo) 8 8 0 0 27:4 24 ------------------------------------------------------------------- 2. Pravda 1944 (Pravda) 8 6 1 1 26:6 19 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 3. Ludogorets 2011 (Paisievo) 8 5 1 2 18:12 16 4. Karadzhata (Bradvari) 8 5 0 3 24:21 15 5. Chernolik (Chernolik) 8 4 0 4 17:17 12 6. Svetkavitsa 2020 (Poroyno) 8 3 0 5 12:23 9 7. Vihar (Lyuben) 8 2 0 6 8:20 6 8. Pobeda 2009 (Vokil) 8 1 0 7 4:23 3 [1 0 0 1:0 3] 9. Galaktika (Chernik) 8 1 0 7 8:18 3 [0 0 1 0:1 0]
Notes - Yaldaram (Yarebitsa), 4th last season; withdraws. - Vihar (Boil) initially joins the group, however then withdraws just before the start of the season. - Vihar (Lyuben) plays its home games in Dobrotitsa. Round 1 4 September 2021, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Pravda 1944 (Pravda) - Karadzhata (Bradvari) 3:1 Svetkavitsa 2020 (Poroyno) - Galaktika (Chernik) 3:1 5 September 2021, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Dulovo 2006 (Dulovo) - Ludogorets 2011 (Paisievo) 4:2 Pobeda 2009 (Vokil) - Vihar (Lyuben) 0:2 Chernolik (Chernolik) bye Round 2 11 September 2021, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Ludogorets 2011 (Paisievo) - Galaktika (Chernik) 2:1 Karadzhata (Bradvari) - Svetkavitsa 2020 (Poroyno) 5:2 in Dobrotitsa: Vihar (Lyuben) - Pravda 1944 (Pravda) 0:7 12 September 2021, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Dulovo 2006 (Dulovo) - Chernolik (Chernolik) 3:1 Pobeda 2009 (Vokil) bye Round 3 18 September 2021, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Svetkavitsa 2020 (Poroyno) - Vihar (Lyuben) 2:1 19 September 2021, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Chernolik (Chernolik) - Ludogorets 2011 (Paisievo) 2:1 Pobeda 2009 (Vokil) - Dulovo 2006 (Dulovo) 0:2 Galaktika (Chernik) - Karadzhata (Bradvari) 2:4 Pravda 1944 (Pravda) bye Round 4 25 September 2021, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Ludogorets 2011 (Paisievo) - Karadzhata (Bradvari) 4:0 Dulovo 2006 (Dulovo) - Pravda 1944 (Pravda) 2:0 26 September 2021, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: in Dobrotitsa: Vihar (Lyuben) - Galaktika (Chernik) 3:0 Chernolik (Chernolik) - Pobeda 2009 (Vokil) 5:0 Svetkavitsa 2020 (Poroyno) bye Round 5 2 October 2021, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Pravda 1944 (Pravda) - Chernolik (Chernolik) 4:0 Karadzhata (Bradvari) - Vihar (Lyuben) 3:1 3 October 2021, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Pobeda 2009 (Vokil) - Ludogorets 2011 (Paisievo) 0:1 Svetkavitsa 2020 (Poroyno) - Dulovo 2006 (Dulovo) 0:5 Galaktika (Chernik) bye Round 6 9 October 2021, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Ludogorets 2011 (Paisievo) - Vihar (Lyuben) 2:1 10 October 2021, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Dulovo 2006 (Dulovo) - Galaktika (Chernik) 2:0 Chernolik (Chernolik) - Svetkavitsa 2020 (Poroyno) 3:1 Pobeda 2009 (Vokil) - Pravda 1944 (Pravda) 1:5 Karadzhata (Bradvari) bye Round 7 16 October 2021, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Pravda 1944 (Pravda) - Ludogorets 2011 (Paisievo) 2:2 Karadzhata (Bradvari) - Dulovo 2006 (Dulovo) 1:6 17 October 2021, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Svetkavitsa 2020 (Poroyno) - Pobeda 2009 (Vokil) 2:1 Galaktika (Chernik) - Chernolik (Chernolik) postponed 7 November 2021, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Galaktika (Chernik) - Chernolik (Chernolik) 4:1 Vihar (Lyuben) bye Round 8 23 October 2021, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Pravda 1944 (Pravda) - Svetkavitsa 2020 (Poroyno) 3:0 24 October 2021, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Dulovo 2006 (Dulovo) - Vihar (Lyuben) 3:0 Chernolik (Chernolik) - Karadzhata (Bradvari) 2:4 Pobeda 2009 (Vokil) - Galaktika (Chernik) 1:0 Ludogorets 2011 (Paisievo) bye Round 9 30 October 2021, Saturday, 15:00 EEST: Svetkavitsa 2020 (Poroyno) - Ludogorets 2011 (Paisievo) 2:4 Karadzhata (Bradvari) - Pobeda 2009 (Vokil) 6:1 in Dobrotitsa: Vihar (Lyuben) - Chernolik (Chernolik) 0:3 31 October 2021, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Galaktika (Chernik) - Pravda 1944 (Pravda) 0:2 Dulovo 2006 (Dulovo) bye Round 7 - postponed match 7 November 2021, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Galaktika (Chernik) - Chernolik (Chernolik) 4:1 Round 10 spring 2022: Ludogorets 2011 (Paisievo) - Dulovo 2006 (Dulovo) - in Dobrotitsa: Vihar (Lyuben) - Pobeda 2009 (Vokil) - Karadzhata (Bradvari) - Pravda 1944 (Pravda) - Galaktika (Chernik) - Svetkavitsa 2020 (Poroyno) - Chernolik (Chernolik) bye Round 11 Galaktika (Chernik) - Ludogorets 2011 (Paisievo) - Svetkavitsa 2020 (Poroyno) - Karadzhata (Bradvari) - Pravda 1944 (Pravda) - Vihar (Lyuben) - Chernolik (Chernolik) - Dulovo 2006 (Dulovo) - Pobeda 2009 (Vokil) bye Round 12 Ludogorets 2011 (Paisievo) - Chernolik (Chernolik) - Dulovo 2006 (Dulovo) - Pobeda 2009 (Vokil) - in Dobrotitsa: Vihar (Lyuben) - Svetkavitsa 2020 (Poroyno) - Karadzhata (Bradvari) - Galaktika (Chernik) - Pravda 1944 (Pravda) bye Round 13 Karadzhata (Bradvari) - Ludogorets 2011 (Paisievo) - Galaktika (Chernik) - Vihar (Lyuben) - Pravda 1944 (Pravda) - Dulovo 2006 (Dulovo) - Pobeda 2009 (Vokil) - Chernolik (Chernolik) - Svetkavitsa 2020 (Poroyno) bye Round 14 Ludogorets 2011 (Paisievo) - Pobeda 2009 (Vokil) - Chernolik (Chernolik) - Pravda 1944 (Pravda) - Dulovo 2006 (Dulovo) - Svetkavitsa 2020 (Poroyno) - in Dobrotitsa: Vihar (Lyuben) - Karadzhata (Bradvari) - Galaktika (Chernik) bye Round 15 in Dobrotitsa: Vihar (Lyuben) - Ludogorets 2011 (Paisievo) - Galaktika (Chernik) - Dulovo 2006 (Dulovo) - Svetkavitsa 2020 (Poroyno) - Chernolik (Chernolik) - Pravda 1944 (Pravda) - Pobeda 2009 (Vokil) - Karadzhata (Bradvari) bye Round 16 Ludogorets 2011 (Paisievo) - Pravda 1944 (Pravda) - Pobeda 2009 (Vokil) - Svetkavitsa 2020 (Poroyno) - Chernolik (Chernolik) - Galaktika (Chernik) - Dulovo 2006 (Dulovo) - Karadzhata (Bradvari) - Vihar (Lyuben) bye Round 17 in Dobrotitsa: Vihar (Lyuben) - Dulovo 2006 (Dulovo) - Karadzhata (Bradvari) - Chernolik (Chernolik) - Galaktika (Chernik) - Pobeda 2009 (Vokil) - Svetkavitsa 2020 (Poroyno) - Pravda 1944 (Pravda) - Ludogorets 2011 (Paisievo) bye Round 18 Ludogorets 2011 (Paisievo) - Svetkavitsa 2020 (Poroyno) - Pravda 1944 (Pravda) - Galaktika (Chernik) - Pobeda 2009 (Vokil) - Karadzhata (Bradvari) - Chernolik (Chernolik) - Vihar (Lyuben) - Dulovo 2006 (Dulovo) bye
Results grid
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Dulovo 2006 (Dulovo) XXX 2:0 4:2 -:- 3:1 -:- 3:0 -:- 2:0 2. Pravda 1944 (Pravda) -:- XXX 2:2 3:1 4:0 3:0 -:- -:- -:- 3. Ludogorets 2011 (Paisievo) -:- -:- XXX 4:0 -:- -:- 2:1 -:- 2:1 4. Karadzhata (Bradvari) 1:6 -:- -:- XXX -:- 5:2 3:1 6:1 -:- 5. Chernolik (Chernolik) -:- -:- 2:1 2:4 XXX 3:1 -:- 5:0 -:- 6. Svetkavitsa 2020 (Poroyno) 0:5 -:- 2:4 -:- -:- XXX 2:1 2:1 3:1 7. Vihar (Lyuben) -:- 0:7 -:- -:- 0:3 -:- XXX -:- 3:0 8. Pobeda 2009 (Vokil) 0:2 1:5 0:1 -:- -:- -:- 0:2 XXX 1:0 9. Galaktika (Chernik) -:- 0:2 -:- 2:4 4:1 -:- -:- -:- XXX ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top

Zapadna podgrupa

| Results grid | Rankings |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 |
        | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |

                           Standings:                    

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Dobrudzha (Sitovo) 7 7 0 0 33:2 21 ------------------------------------------------------------------- 2. Levski 96 (Glavinitsa) 7 6 0 1 13:5 18 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 3. Rakovski 2005 (Kalipetrovo) 7 4 1 2 14:5 13 [0 1 0 0:0 1, +9 overall GD] 4. Sportist (Kaynardzha) 7 4 1 2 7:2 13 [0 1 0 0:0 1, +5 overall GD] 5. Dobrudzhanets 2005 (Alfatar) 7 3 0 4 10:15 9 6. Dobrudzha (Iskra) 7 2 0 5 6:14 6 7. Botev 1936 (Profesor Ishirkovo) 7 1 0 6 4:20 3 8. Aydemir (Aydemir) 7 0 0 7 3:27 0
Notes - Zarya 2006 (Tsar Samuil), 8th last season; withdraws. - Levski 96 (Glavinitsa) plays its home games in Nozharevo. Round 1 11 September 2021, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: in Nozharevo: Levski 96 (Glavinitsa) - Botev 1936 (Prof.Ishirkovo) 3:0 12 September 2021, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Dobrudzhanets 2005 (Alfatar) - Dobrudzha (Sitovo) 1:5 Sportist (Kaynardzha) - Rakovski 2005 (Kalipetrovo) 0:0 Dobrudzha (Iskra) - Aydemir (Aydemir) 3:0 Round 2 18 September 2021, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Dobrudzha (Sitovo) - Aydemir (Aydemir) 9:0 Botev 1936 (Profesor Ishirkovo) - Sportist (Kaynardzha) 0:1 19 September 2021, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Rakovski 2005 (Kalipetrovo) - Dobrudzha (Iskra) 2:0 Dobrudzhanets 2005 (Alfatar) - Levski 96 (Glavinitsa) 1:2 Round 3 25 September 2021, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: in Nozharevo: Levski 96 (Glavinitsa) - Dobrudzha (Sitovo) 0:2 26 September 2021, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Sportist (Kaynardzha) - Dobrudzhanets 2005 (Alfatar) 2:0 Dobrudzha (Iskra) - Botev 1936 (Profesor Ishirkovo) 1:0 Aydemir (Aydemir) - Rakovski 2005 (Kalipetrovo) 1:4 Round 4 2 October 2021, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Dobrudzha (Sitovo) - Rakovski 2005 (Kalipetrovo) 1:0 in Nozharevo: Levski 96 (Glavinitsa) - Sportist (Kaynardzha) 1:0 3 October 2021, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Botev 1936 (Profesor Ishirkovo) - Aydemir (Aydemir) 2:1 Dobrudzhanets 2005 (Alfatar) - Dobrudzha (Iskra) 2:1 Round 5 9 October 2021, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Dobrudzha (Iskra) - Levski 96 (Glavinitsa) 1:2 Rakovski 2005 (Kalipetrovo) - Botev 1936 (Prof.Ishirkovo) 4:0 10 October 2021, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Sportist (Kaynardzha) - Dobrudzha (Sitovo) 0:1 Aydemir (Aydemir) - Dobrudzhanets 2005 (Alfatar) 1:3 Round 6 16 October 2021, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: in Nozharevo: Levski 96 (Glavinitsa) - Aydemir (Aydemir) 3:0 17 October 2021, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Dobrudzha (Sitovo) - Botev 1936 (Profesor Ishirkovo) 8:1 Dobrudzhanets 2005 (Alfat.) - Rakovski 2005 (Kalipetrovo) 1:3 Sportist (Kaynardzha) - Dobrudzha (Iskra) 1:0 Round 7 23 October 2021, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Dobrudzha (Iskra) - Dobrudzha (Sitovo) 0:7 Rakovski 2005 (Kalipetrovo) - Levski 96 (Glavinitsa) 1:2 24 October 2021, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Aydemir (Aydemir) - Sportist (Kaynardzha) 0:3 Botev 1936 (Prof.Ishirkovo) - Dobrudzhanets 2005 (Alfat.) 1:2 Round 8 spring 2022: Dobrudzha (Sitovo) - Dobrudzhanets 2005 (Alfatar) - Botev 1936 (Prof.Ishirkovo) - Levski 96 (Glavinitsa) - Rakovski 2005 (Kalipetrovo) - Sportist (Kaynardzha) - Aydemir (Aydemir) - Dobrudzha (Iskra) - Round 9 Aydemir (Aydemir) - Dobrudzha (Sitovo) - Dobrudzha (Iskra) - Rakovski 2005 (Kalipetrovo) - Sportist (Kaynardzha) - Botev 1936 (Profesor Ishirkovo) - in Nozharevo: Levski 96 (Glavinitsa) - Dobrudzhanets 2005 (Alfatar) - Round 10 Dobrudzha (Sitovo) - Levski 96 (Glavinitsa) - Dobrudzhanets 2005 (Alfatar) - Sportist (Kaynardzha) - Botev 1936 (Profesor Ishirkovo) - Dobrudzha (Iskra) - Rakovski 2005 (Kalipetrovo) - Aydemir (Aydemir) - Round 11 Rakovski 2005 (Kalipetrovo) - Dobrudzha (Sitovo) - Aydemir (Aydemir) - Botev 1936 (Profesor Ishirkovo) - Dobrudzha (Iskra) - Dobrudzhanets 2005 (Alfatar) - Sportist (Kaynardzha) - Levski 96 (Glavinitsa) - Round 12 Dobrudzha (Sitovo) - Sportist (Kaynardzha) - in Nozharevo: Levski 96 (Glavinitsa) - Dobrudzha (Iskra) - Dobrudzhanets 2005 (Alfatar) - Aydemir (Aydemir) - Botev 1936 (Prof.Ishirkovo) - Rakovski 2005 (Kalipetrovo) - Round 13 Botev 1936 (Profesor Ishirkovo) - Dobrudzha (Sitovo) - Rakovski 2005 (Kalipetrovo) - Dobrudzhanets 2005 (Alfat.) - Aydemir (Aydemir) - Levski 96 (Glavinitsa) - Dobrudzha (Iskra) - Sportist (Kaynardzha) - Round 14 Dobrudzha (Sitovo) - Dobrudzha (Iskra) - Sportist (Kaynardzha) - Aydemir (Aydemir) - in Nozharevo: Levski 96 (Glavinitsa) - Rakovski 2005 (Kalipetrovo) - Dobrudzhanets 2005 (Alfat.) - Botev 1936 (Prof.Ishirkovo) -
Results grid
------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. ------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1. Dobrudzha (Sitovo) XXX -:- 1:0 -:- -:- -:- 8:1 9:0 2. Levski 96 (Glavinitsa) 0:2 XXX -:- 1:0 -:- -:- 3:0 3:0 3. Rakovski 2005 (Kalipetrovo) -:- 1:2 XXX -:- -:- 2:0 4:0 -:- 4. Sportist (Kaynardzha) 0:1 -:- 0:0 XXX 2:0 1:0 -:- -:- 5. Dobrudzhanets 2005 (Alfatar) 1:5 1:2 1:3 -:- XXX 2:1 -:- -:- 6. Dobrudzha (Iskra) 0:7 1:2 -:- -:- -:- XXX 1:0 3:0 7. Botev 1936 (Profesor Ishirkovo) -:- -:- -:- 0:1 1:2 -:- XXX 2:1 8. Aydemir (Aydemir) -:- -:- 1:4 0:3 1:3 -:- -:- XXX ------------------------------------------------------------------------------ top