OG Veliko Tarnovo 2021/22

« OG Veliko Tarnovo 2021/22


A OG Veliko Tarnovo

| Results grid | Rankings |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 |
        | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |

                           Standings:                    

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Chumerna (Elena) 7 5 1 1 16:10 16 [1 0 0 2:1 3] - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2. Lozen 1924 (Suhindol) 7 5 1 1 22:9 16 [0 0 1 1:2 0] 3. Zemedelets 93 (Kozlovets) 7 5 0 2 21:14 15 [+] 4. Levski 1986 (Strazhitsa) 7 4 0 3 18:16 12 5. Izgrev 93 (Tsarevets) 7 3 2 2 11:12 11 6. Levski (Lyaskovets) 7 2 0 5 13:16 6 7. Nedan (Nedan) 7 1 2 4 9:13 5 8. Rudanovski 1922 (Konstantin) 7 0 0 7 11:31 0 [+]
Notes - Resen 2012 (Resen), 2nd; and Udar (Byala cherkva), 4th last season; withdraw. Udar (Byala cherkva) joins B OG - sever. - Zemedelets 93 (Kozlovets), 8th in B OG - sever; and Rudanovski 1922 (Konstantin), 3rd in B OG - yug; join A OG. - Nedan (Nedan) plays its home games in Pavlikeni. - Rudanovski 1922 (Konstantin) plays its home games in Elena. Round 1 18 September 2021, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Zemedelets 93 (Kozlovets) - Lozen 1924 (Suhindol) 0:3 19 September 2021, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Levski (Lyaskovets) - Nedan (Nedan) 3:1 Levski 1986 (Strazhitsa) - Chumerna (Elena) 4:2 in Elena: Rudanovski 1922 (Konstantin) - Izgrev 93 (Tsarevets) 1:2 Round 2 25 September 2021, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Zemedelets 93 (Kozlovets) - Levski (Lyaskovets) 4:3 26 September 2021, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Lozen 1924 (Suhindol) - Izgrev 93 (Tsarevets) 1:1 Chumerna (Elena) - Rudanovski 1922 (Konstantin) 3:2 in Pavlikeni: Nedan (Nedan) - Levski 1986 (Strazhitsa) 0:1 Round 3 3 October 2021, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Levski (Lyaskovets) - Lozen 1924 (Suhindol) 1:4 Levski 1986 (Strazhitsa) - Zemedelets 93 (Kozlovets) postponed in Elena: Rudanovski 1922 (Konstantin) - Nedan (Nedan) 1:4 Izgrev 93 (Tsarevets) - Chumerna (Elena) 1:2 7 November 2021, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Levski 1986 (Strazhitsa) - Zemedelets 93 (Kozlovets) 2:3 Round 4 9 October 2021, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Zemedelets 93 (Kozlovets) - Rudanovski 1922 (Konstantin) 6:2 10 October 2021, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Lozen 1924 (Suhindol) - Chumerna (Elena) 1:2 in Pavlikeni: Nedan (Nedan) - Izgrev 93 (Tsarevets) 1:1 Levski (Lyaskovets) - Levski 1986 (Strazhitsa) 1:2 Round 5 17 October 2021, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Levski 1986 (Strazhitsa) - Lozen 1924 (Suhindol) 1:4 in Elena: Rudanovski 1922 (Konstantin) - Levski (Lyaskovets) 1:5 Izgrev 93 (Tsarevets) - Zemedelets 93 (Kozlovets) 0:4 Chumerna (Elena) - Nedan (Nedan) 1:1 Round 6 23 October 2021, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Zemedelets 93 (Kozlovets) - Chumerna (Elena) 1:4 24 October 2021, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Lozen 1924 (Suhindol) - Nedan (Nedan) 3:2 Levski (Lyaskovets) - Izgrev 93 (Tsarevets) 0:2 Levski 1986 (Strazhitsa) - Rudanovski 1922 (Konstantin) 5:2 Round 7 31 October 2021, Sunday, 15:00 EET: in Elena: Rudanovski 1922 (Konstantin) - Lozen 1924 (Suhindol) 2:6 Izgrev 93 (Tsarevets) - Levski 1986 (Strazhitsa) 4:3 Chumerna (Elena) - Levski (Lyaskovets) 2:0 in Pavlikeni: Nedan (Nedan) - Zemedelets 93 (Kozlovets) 0:3 Round 3 - postponed match 7 November 2021, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Levski 1986 (Strazhitsa) - Zemedelets 93 (Kozlovets) 2:3 Round 8 spring 2022: Lozen 1924 (Suhindol) - Zemedelets 93 (Kozlovets) - in Pavlikeni: Nedan (Nedan) - Levski (Lyaskovets) - Chumerna (Elena) - Levski 1986 (Strazhitsa) - Izgrev 93 (Tsarevets) - Rudanovski 1922 (Konstantin) - Round 9 Izgrev 93 (Tsarevets) - Lozen 1924 (Suhindol) - in Elena: Rudanovski 1922 (Konstantin) - Chumerna (Elena) - Levski 1986 (Strazhitsa) - Nedan (Nedan) - Levski (Lyaskovets) - Zemedelets 93 (Kozlovets) - Round 10 Lozen 1924 (Suhindol) - Levski (Lyaskovets) - Zemedelets 93 (Kozlovets) - Levski 1986 (Strazhitsa) - in Pavlikeni: Nedan (Nedan) - Rudanovski 1922 (Konstantin) - Chumerna (Elena) - Izgrev 93 (Tsarevets) - Round 11 Chumerna (Elena) - Lozen 1924 (Suhindol) - Izgrev 93 (Tsarevets) - Nedan (Nedan) - in Elena: Rudanovski 1922 (Konstantin) - Zemedelets 93 (Kozlovets) - Levski 1986 (Strazhitsa) - Levski (Lyaskovets) - Round 12 Lozen 1924 (Suhindol) - Levski 1986 (Strazhitsa) - Levski (Lyaskovets) - Rudanovski 1922 (Konstantin) - Zemedelets 93 (Kozlovets) - Izgrev 93 (Tsarevets) - in Pavlikeni: Nedan (Nedan) - Chumerna (Elena) - Round 13 in Pavlikeni: Nedan (Nedan) - Lozen 1924 (Suhindol) - Chumerna (Elena) - Zemedelets 93 (Kozlovets) - Izgrev 93 (Tsarevets) - Levski (Lyaskovets) - in Elena: Rudanovski 1922 (Konstantin) - Levski 1986 (Strazhitsa) - Round 14 Lozen 1924 (Suhindol) - Rudanovski 1922 (Konstantin) - Levski 1986 (Strazhitsa) - Izgrev 93 (Tsarevets) - Levski (Lyaskovets) - Chumerna (Elena) - Zemedelets 93 (Kozlovets) - Nedan (Nedan) -
Results grid
------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. ------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1. Chumerna (Elena) XXX -:- -:- -:- -:- 2:0 1:1 3:2 2. Lozen 1924 (Suhindol) 1:2 XXX -:- -:- 1:1 -:- 3:2 -:- 3. Zemedelets 93 (Kozlovets) 1:4 0:3 XXX -:- -:- 4:3 -:- 6:2 4. Levski 1986 (Strazhitsa) 4:2 1:4 2:3 XXX -:- -:- -:- 5:2 5. Izgrev 93 (Tsarevets) 1:2 -:- 0:4 4:3 XXX -:- -:- -:- 6. Levski (Lyaskovets) -:- 1:4 -:- 1:2 0:2 XXX 3:1 -:- 7. Nedan (Nedan) -:- -:- 0:3 0:1 1:1 -:- XXX -:- 8. Rudanovski 1922 (Konstantin) -:- 2:6 -:- -:- 1:2 1:5 1:4 XXX ------------------------------------------------------------------------------ top

B OG Veliko Tarnovo

Severna podgrupa

| Results grid | Rankings |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 |
        | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 |

                           Standings:                    

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Badeshte 2010 (Butovo) 10 8 2 0 58:3 26 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2. Atletik (Svishtov) 10 8 1 1 27:8 25 3. Udar (Byala cherkva) 10 6 3 1 25:9 21 [-] 4. Vihar (Radanovo) 10 5 2 3 27:19 17 5. Svetkavitsa (Mihaltsi) 10 5 1 4 17:17 16 6. Komita (Alekovo) 9 4 1 4 18:14 13 7. Strela (Oresh) 9 4 0 5 16:16 12 8. Probiv 2015 (Ovcha mogila) 10 3 2 5 12:27 11 9. Osam 1946 (Delyanovtsi) 10 3 1 6 11:31 10 [+] 10. Chelsi (Varzulitsa) 10 1 0 9 7:48 3 11. Benkovski BS (Balgarsko Slivovo) 10 0 1 9 5:31 1
Notes - Udar (Byala cherkva), 4th in A OG last season withdraws and joins B OG - sever. - Ustrem (Maslarevo), 6th last season; withdraws. - Komita Alekovo and Osam 1946 (Delyanovtsi) join the group. - Komita (Alekovo) plays its home games in Kozlovets. - Osam 1946 (Delyanovtsi) plays its home games in Kozar Belene. Round 1 11 September 2021, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Badeshte 2010 (Butovo) - Strela (Oresh) 5:0 in Kozar Belene: Osam 1946 (Delyanovtsi) - Udar (Byala cherkva) 0:2 Atletik (Svishtov) - Komita (Alekovo) 1:0 Probiv 2015 (Ovcha mogila) - Benkovski (B.Slivovo) 2:1 12 September 2021, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Vihar (Radanovo) - Svetkavitsa (Mihaltsi) 3:5 Chelsi (Varzulitsa) bye Round 2 18 September 2021, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Benkovski BS (Balgarsko Slivovo) - Vihar (Radanovo) 2:2 in Kozlovets: Komita (Alekovo) - Probiv 2015 (Ovcha mogila) 6:1 Udar (Byala cherkva) - Atletik (Svishtov) postponed Strela (Oresh) - Osam 1946 (Delyanovtsi) 3:0 Chelsi (Varzulitsa) - Badeshte 2010 (Butovo) 0:13 11 December 2021, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Udar (Byala cherkva) - Atletik (Svishtov) 1:3 Svetkavitsa (Mihaltsi) bye Round 3 25 September 2021, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: in Kozar Belene: Osam 1946 (Delyanovtsi) - Chelsi (Varzulitsa) 5:0 Atletik (Svishtov) - Strela (Oresh) 4:0 Probiv 2015 (Ovcha mogila) - Udar (Byala cherkva) 0:4 Svetkavitsa (Mihaltsi) - Benkovski (B.Slivovo) 3:0 26 September 2021, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Vihar (Radanovo) - Komita (Alekovo) 3:0 Badeshte 2010 (Butovo) bye Round 4 2 October 2021, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: in Kozlovets: Komita (Alekovo) - Svetkavitsa (Mihaltsi) 1:2 Udar (Byala cherkva) - Vihar (Radanovo) 2:1 Strela (Oresh) - Probiv 2015 (Ovcha mogila) 0:1 Chelsi (Varzulitsa) - Atletik (Svishtov) 0:3 Badeshte 2010 (Butovo) - Osam 1946 (Delyanovtsi) 15:0 Benkovski BS (Balgarsko Slivovo) bye Round 5 9 October 2021, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Atletik (Svishtov) - Badeshte 2010 (Butovo) 1:1 Probiv 2015 (Ovcha mogila) - Chelsi (Varzulitsa) 5:1 Svetkavitsa (Mihaltsi) - Udar (Byala cherkva) 1:1 Benkovski BS (Balgarsko Slivovo) - Komita (Alekovo) 0:4 10 October 2021, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Vihar (Radanovo) - Strela (Oresh) postponed 11 December 2021, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Vihar (Radanovo) - Strela (Oresh) 2:1 Osam 1946 (Delyanovtsi) bye Round 6 16 October 2021, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Udar (Byala cherkva) - Benkovski BS (Balgarsko Slivovo) 4:1 Strela (Oresh) - Svetkavitsa (Mihaltsi) 2:0 Chelsi (Varzulitsa) - Vihar (Radanovo) 0:3 Badeshte 2010 (Butovo) - Probiv 2015 (Ovcha mogila) 6:0 in Kozar Belene: Osam 1946 (Delyanovtsi) - Atletik (Svishtov) 1:3 Komita (Alekovo) bye Round 7 23 October 2021, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Probiv 2015 (Ovcha mogila) - Osam 1946 (Delyanovtsi) 1:1 Svetkavitsa (Mihaltsi) - Chelsi (Varzulitsa) 3:0 Benkovski BS (Balgarsko Slivovo) - Strela (Oresh) 1:2 in Kozlovets: Komita (Alekovo) - Udar (Byala cherkva) 2:2 24 October 2021, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Vihar (Radanovo) - Badeshte 2010 (Butovo) 1:5 Atletik (Svishtov) bye Round 8 30 October 2021, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Strela (Oresh) - Komita (Alekovo) postponed Chelsi (Varzulitsa) - Benkovski BS (Balgarsko Slivovo) postponed Badeshte 2010 (Butovo) - Svetkavitsa (Mihaltsi) 3:0 in Kozar Belene: Osam 1946 (Delyanovtsi) - Vihar (Radanovo) 2:5 Atletik (Svishtov) - Probiv 2015 (Ovcha mogila) 3:0 11 December 2021, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Chelsi (Varzulitsa) - Benkovski BS (Balgarsko Slivovo) 4:0 Udar (Byala cherkva) bye Round 9 6 November 2021, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Svetkavitsa (Mihaltsi) - Osam 1946 (Delyanovtsi) 0:1 Benkovski (B.Slivovo) - Badeshte 2010 (Butovo) 0:6 in Kozlovets: Komita (Alekovo) - Chelsi (Varzulitsa) 2:1 Udar (Byala cherkva) - Strela (Oresh) 3:0 7 November 2021, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Vihar (Radanovo) - Atletik (Svishtov) 5:0 Probiv 2015 (Ovcha mogila) bye Round 10 27 November 2021, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Chelsi (Varzulitsa) - Udar (Byala cherkva) 1:6 Badeshte 2010 (Butovo) - Komita (Alekovo) 4:1 in Kozar Belene: Osam 1946 (Delyanovtsi) - Benkovski (B.Slivovo) 1:0 Atletik (Svishtov) - Svetkavitsa (Mihaltsi) 6:0 Probiv 2015 (Ovcha mogila) - Vihar (Radanovo) 2:2 Strela (Oresh) bye Round 11 4 December 2021, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Svetkavitsa (Mihaltsi) - Probiv 2015 (Ovcha mogila) 3:0 awd Benkovski BS (Balgarsko Slivovo) - Atletik (Svishtov) 0:3 awd in Kozlovets: Komita (Alekovo) - Osam 1946 (Delyanovtsi) 2:0 Udar (Byala cherkva) - Badeshte 2010 (Butovo) 0:0 Strela (Oresh) - Chelsi (Varzulitsa) 8:0 Vihar (Radanovo) bye Round 2 - postponed match 11 December 2021, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Udar (Byala cherkva) - Atletik (Svishtov) 1:3 Round 5 - postponed match 11 December 2021, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Vihar (Radanovo) - Strela (Oresh) 2:1 Round 8 - postponed match 11 December 2021, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Chelsi (Varzulitsa) - Benkovski BS (Balgarsko Slivovo) 4:0 Round 12 spring 2022: Strela (Oresh) - Badeshte 2010 (Butovo) - Udar (Byala cherkva) - Osam 1946 (Delyanovtsi) - Komita (Alekovo) - Atletik (Svishtov) - Benkovski (B.Slivovo) - Probiv 2015 (Ovcha mogila) - Svetkavitsa (Mihaltsi) - Vihar (Radanovo) - Chelsi (Varzulitsa) bye Round 13 Vihar (Radanovo) - Benkovski BS (Balgarsko Slivovo) - Probiv 2015 (Ovcha mogila) - Komita (Alekovo) - Atletik (Svishtov) - Udar (Byala cherkva) - in Kozar Belene: Osam 1946 (Delyanovtsi) - Strela (Oresh) - Badeshte 2010 (Butovo) - Chelsi (Varzulitsa) - Svetkavitsa (Mihaltsi) bye Round 14 Chelsi (Varzulitsa) - Osam 1946 (Delyanovtsi) - Strela (Oresh) - Atletik (Svishtov) - Udar (Byala cherkva) - Probiv 2015 (Ovcha mogila) - in Kozlovets: Komita (Alekovo) - Vihar (Radanovo) - Benkovski (B.Slivovo) - Svetkavitsa (Mihaltsi) - Badeshte 2010 (Butovo) bye Round 15 Svetkavitsa (Mihaltsi) - Komita (Alekovo) - Vihar (Radanovo) - Udar (Byala cherkva) - Probiv 2015 (Ovcha mogila) - Strela (Oresh) - Atletik (Svishtov) - Chelsi (Varzulitsa) - in Kozar Belene: Osam 1946 (Delyanovtsi) - Badeshte 2010 (Butovo) - Benkovski BS (Balgarsko Slivovo) bye Round 16 Badeshte 2010 (Butovo) - Atletik (Svishtov) - Chelsi (Varzulitsa) - Probiv 2015 (Ovcha mogila) - Strela (Oresh) - Vihar (Radanovo) - Udar (Byala cherkva) - Svetkavitsa (Mihaltsi) - in Kozlovets: Komita (Alekovo) - Benkovski BS (Balgarsko Slivovo) - Osam 1946 (Delyanovtsi) bye Round 17 Benkovski BS (Balgarsko Slivovo) - Udar (Byala cherkva) - Svetkavitsa (Mihaltsi) - Strela (Oresh) - Vihar (Radanovo) - Chelsi (Varzulitsa) - Probiv 2015 (Ovcha mogila) - Badeshte 2010 (Butovo) - Atletik (Svishtov) - Osam 1946 (Delyanovtsi) - Komita (Alekovo) bye Round 18 in Kozar Belene: Osam 1946 (Delyanovtsi) - Probiv 2015 (Ovcha mogila) - Badeshte 2010 (Butovo) - Vihar (Radanovo) - Chelsi (Varzulitsa) - Svetkavitsa (Mihaltsi) - Strela (Oresh) - Benkovski BS (Balgarsko Slivovo) - Udar (Byala cherkva) - Komita (Alekovo) - Atletik (Svishtov) bye Round 19 in Kozlovets: Komita (Alekovo) - Strela (Oresh) - Benkovski BS (Balgarsko Slivovo) - Chelsi (Varzulitsa) - Svetkavitsa (Mihaltsi) - Badeshte 2010 (Butovo) - Vihar (Radanovo) - Osam 1946 (Delyanovtsi) - Probiv 2015 (Ovcha mogila) - Atletik (Svishtov) - Udar (Byala cherkva) bye Round 20 Atletik (Svishtov) - Vihar (Radanovo) - in Kozar Belene: Osam 1946 (Delyanovtsi) - Svetkavitsa (Mihaltsi) - Badeshte 2010 (Butovo) - Benkovski (B.Slivovo) - Chelsi (Varzulitsa) - Komita (Alekovo) - Strela (Oresh) - Udar (Byala cherkva) - Probiv 2015 (Ovcha mogila) bye Round 21 Udar (Byala cherkva) - Chelsi (Varzulitsa) - in Kozlovets: Komita (Alekovo) - Badeshte 2010 (Butovo) - Benkovski (B.Slivovo) - Osam 1946 (Delyanovtsi) - Svetkavitsa (Mihaltsi) - Atletik (Svishtov) - Vihar (Radanovo) - Probiv 2015 (Ovcha mogila) - Strela (Oresh) bye Round 22 Probiv 2015 (Ovcha mogila) - Svetkavitsa (Mihaltsi) - Atletik (Svishtov) - Benkovski BS (Balgarsko Slivovo) - in Kozar Belene: Osam 1946 (Delyanovtsi) - Komita (Alekovo) - Badeshte 2010 (Butovo) - Udar (Byala cherkva) - Chelsi (Varzulitsa) - Strela (Oresh) - Vihar (Radanovo) bye
Results grid
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Badeshte 2010 (Butovo) XXX -:- -:- -:- 3:0 4:1 5:0 6:0 15:0 -:- -:- 2. Atletik (Svishtov) 1:1 XXX -:- -:- 6:0 1:0 4:0 3:0 -:- -:- -:- 3. Udar (Byala cherkva) 0:0 1:3 XXX 2:1 -:- -:- 3:0 -:- -:- -:- 4:1 4. Vihar (Radanovo) 1:5 5:0 -:- XXX 3:5 3:0 2:1 -:- -:- -:- -:- 5. Svetkavitsa (Mihaltsi) -:- -:- 1:1 -:- XXX -:- -:- 3:0* 0:1 3:0 3:0 6. Komita (Alekovo) -:- -:- 2:2 -:- 1:2 XXX -:- 6:1 2:0 2:1 -:- 7. Strela (Oresh) -:- -:- -:- -:- 2:0 -:- XXX 0:1 3:0 8:0 -:- 8. Probiv 2015 (Ovcha mogila) -:- -:- 0:4 2:2 -:- -:- -:- XXX 1:1 5:1 2:1 9. Osam 1946 (Delyanovtsi) -:- 1:3 0:2 2:5 -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX 5:0 1:0 10. Chelsi (Varzulitsa) 0:13 0:3 1:6 0:3 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX 4:0 11. Benkovski BS (Balgarsko Slivovo) 0:6 0:3* -:- 2:2 -:- 0:4 1:2 -:- -:- -:- XXX --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top

B OG Veliko Tarnovo

Yuzhna podgrupa

| Results grid | Rankings |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 |
        | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 |

                           Standings:                    

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Parvomaytsi 2020 (Parvomaytsi) 9 7 2 0 40:9 23 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2. Botev (Gorsko novo selo) 9 6 2 1 31:6 20 3. Rositsa (Polikraishte) 9 5 2 2 19:15 17 4. Sportist (Kozarevets) 8 5 1 2 28:9 16 [1 0 0 3:0 3] 5. Botev (Debelets) 9 5 1 3 18:15 16 [0 0 1 0:3 0] 6. Yantra (Draganovo) 8 4 0 4 13:7 12 7. Vihar (Dobri dyal) 9 3 2 4 19:14 11 8. Dolna Oryahovitsa (D.Oryahovitsa) 9 3 0 6 16:31 9 [+] 9. Pobeda (Kesarevo) 9 1 0 8 3:32 3 10. Botev 33 (Krusheto) 9 0 0 9 6:55 0 [+]
Notes - Vladislav 2004 (Dzhulyunitsa), 6th; and Olimpiakos 2018 (Nikyup), 10th last season; withdraw. - Botev 33 (Krusheto) and Dolna Oryahovitsa (Dolna Oryahovitsa) join the group. Round 1 12 September 2021, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Vihar (Dobri dyal) - Dolna Oryahovitsa (D.Oryahovitsa) 0:3 Botev (Gorsko novo selo) - Rositsa (Polikraishte) 3:3 Sportist (Kozarevets) - Parvomaytsi 2020 (Parvomaytsi) 2:4 Botev 33 (Krusheto) - Botev (Debelets) 0:5 Yantra (Draganovo) - Pobeda (Kesarevo) 3:0 Round 2 18 September 2021, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Botev (Debelets) - Yantra (Draganovo) 2:0 19 September 2021, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Dolna Oryahovitsa (D.Oryahovitsa) - Pobeda (Kesarevo) 2:0 Parvomaytsi 2020 (Parvomaytsi) - Botev 33 (Krusheto) 13:1 Rositsa (Polikraishte) - Sportist (Kozarevets) 2:0 Vihar (Dobri dyal) - Botev (Gorsko novo selo) 0:2 Round 3 25 September 2021, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Pobeda (Kesarevo) - Botev (Debelets) 0:2 26 September 2021, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Botev (Gorsko novo selo) - D.Oryahovitsa (D.Oryahov.) 9:0 Sportist (Kozarevets) - Vihar (Dobri dyal) 2:1 Botev 33 (Krusheto) - Rositsa (Polikraishte) 1:3 Yantra (Draganovo) - Parvomaytsi 2020 (Parvomaytsi) 0:1 Round 4 3 October 2021, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Dolna Oryahovitsa (D.Oryahovitsa) - Botev (Debelets) 1:2 Parvomaytsi 2020 (Parvomaytsi) - Pobeda (Kesarevo) 7:0 Rositsa (Polikraishte) - Yantra (Draganovo) 1:0 Vihar (Dobri dyal) - Botev 33 (Krusheto) 5:2 Botev (Gorsko novo selo) - Sportist (Kozarevets) 2:2 Round 5 9 October 2021, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Pobeda (Kesarevo) - Rositsa (Polikraishte) 0:2 Botev (Debelets) - Parvomaytsi 2020 (Parvomaytsi) 3:3 10 October 2021, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Sportist (Kozarevets) - D.Oryahovitsa (D.Oryahov.) 7:0 Botev 33 (Krusheto) - Botev (Gorsko novo selo) 0:4 Yantra (Draganovo) - Vihar (Dobri dyal) 1:0 Round 6 17 October 2021, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: D.Oryahovitsa (D.Oryahov.) - Parvomaytsi (Parvomaytsi) 1:5 Rositsa (Polikraishte) - Botev (Debelets) 2:3 Vihar (Dobri dyal) - Pobeda (Kesarevo) 7:0 Botev (Gorsko novo selo) - Yantra (Draganovo) 2:0 Sportist (Kozarevets) - Botev 33 (Krusheto) 9:0 Round 7 23 October 2021, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Pobeda (Kesarevo) - Botev (Gorsko novo selo) 0:6 Botev (Debelets) - Vihar (Dobri dyal) 1:3 24 October 2021, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Botev 33 (Krusheto) - Dolna Oryahovitsa (D.Oryahovitsa) 1:6 Yantra (Draganovo) - Sportist (Kozarevets) annulled * * - abandoned in 60' at 1:3 at both teams' fault. Parvomaytsi 2020 (Parvomaytsi) - Rositsa (Polikraishte) 4:0 Round 8 31 October 2021, Sunday, 14:30 EET: D.Oryahovitsa (D.Oryahov.) - Rositsa (Polikraishte) 3:5 Vihar (Dobri dyal) - Parvomaytsi 2020 (Parvomaytsi) 2:2 Botev (Gorsko novo selo) - Botev (Debelets) 3:0 Sportist (Kozarevets) - Pobeda (Kesarevo) 3:0 Botev 33 (Krusheto) - Yantra (Draganovo) 1:7 Round 9 6 November 2021, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Pobeda (Kesarevo) - Botev 33 (Krusheto) 3:0 Botev (Debelets) - Sportist (Kozarevets) 0:3 7 November 2021, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Yantra (Draganovo) - Dolna Oryahovitsa (D.Oryahovitsa) 2:0 Parvomaytsi (Parvomaytsi) - Botev (Gorsko novo selo) 1:0 Rositsa (Polikraishte) - Vihar (Dobri dyal) 1:1 Round 10 spring 2022: Dolna Oryahovitsa (D.Oryahovitsa) - Vihar (Dobri dyal) - Rositsa (Polikraishte) - Botev (Gorsko novo selo) - Parvomaytsi 2020 (Parvomaytsi) - Sportist (Kozarevets) - Botev (Debelets) - Botev 33 (Krusheto) - Pobeda (Kesarevo) - Yantra (Draganovo) - Round 11 Pobeda (Kesarevo) - Dolna Oryahovitsa (D.Oryahovitsa) - Yantra (Draganovo) - Botev (Debelets) - Botev 33 (Krusheto) - Parvomaytsi 2020 (Parvomaytsi) - Sportist (Kozarevets) - Rositsa (Polikraishte) - Botev (Gorsko novo selo) - Vihar (Dobri dyal) - Round 12 D.Oryahovitsa (D.Oryahov.) - Botev (Gorsko novo selo) - Vihar (Dobri dyal) - Sportist (Kozarevets) - Rositsa (Polikraishte) - Botev 33 (Krusheto) - Parvomaytsi 2020 (Parvomaytsi) - Yantra (Draganovo) - Botev (Debelets) - Pobeda (Kesarevo) - Round 13 Botev (Debelets) - Dolna Oryahovitsa (D.Oryahovitsa) - Pobeda (Kesarevo) - Parvomaytsi 2020 (Parvomaytsi) - Yantra (Draganovo) - Rositsa (Polikraishte) - Botev 33 (Krusheto) - Vihar (Dobri dyal) - Sportist (Kozarevets) - Botev (Gorsko novo selo) - Round 14 D.Oryahovitsa (D.Oryahov.) - Sportist (Kozarevets) - Botev (Gorsko novo selo) - Botev 33 (Krusheto) - Vihar (Dobri dyal) - Yantra (Draganovo) - Rositsa (Polikraishte) - Pobeda (Kesarevo) - Parvomaytsi 2020 (Parvomaytsi) - Botev (Debelets) - Round 15 Parvomaytsi (Parvomaytsi) - D.Oryahovitsa (D.Oryahov.) - Botev (Debelets) - Rositsa (Polikraishte) - Pobeda (Kesarevo) - Vihar (Dobri dyal) - Yantra (Draganovo) - Botev (Gorsko novo selo) - Botev 33 (Krusheto) - Sportist (Kozarevets) - Round 16 Dolna Oryahovitsa (D.Oryahovitsa) - Botev 33 (Krusheto) - Sportist (Kozarevets) - Yantra (Draganovo) - Botev (Gorsko novo selo) - Pobeda (Kesarevo) - Vihar (Dobri dyal) - Botev (Debelets) - Rositsa (Polikraishte) - Parvomaytsi 2020 (Parvomaytsi) - Round 17 Rositsa (Polikraishte) - D.Oryahovitsa (D.Oryahov.) - Parvomaytsi 2020 (Parvomaytsi) - Vihar (Dobri dyal) - Botev (Debelets) - Botev (Gorsko novo selo) - Pobeda (Kesarevo) - Sportist (Kozarevets) - Yantra (Draganovo) - Botev 33 (Krusheto) - Round 18 Dolna Oryahovitsa (D.Oryahovitsa) - Yantra (Draganovo) - Botev 33 (Krusheto) - Pobeda (Kesarevo) - Sportist (Kozarevets) - Botev (Debelets) - Botev (Gorsko novo selo) - Parvomaytsi (Parvomaytsi) - Vihar (Dobri dyal) - Rositsa (Polikraishte) -
Results grid
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Parvomaytsi 2020 (Parvomaytsi) XXX 1:0 4:0 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 7:0 13:1 2. Botev (Gorsko novo selo) -:- XXX 3:3 2:2 3:0 2:0 -:- 9:0 -:- -:- 3. Rositsa (Polikraishte) -:- -:- XXX 2:0 2:3 1:0 1:1 -:- -:- -:- 4. Sportist (Kozarevets) 2:4 -:- -:- XXX -:- -:- 2:1 7:0 3:0 9:0 5. Botev (Debelets) 3:3 -:- -:- 0:3 XXX 2:0 1:3 -:- -:- -:- 6. Yantra (Draganovo) 0:1 -:- -:- --- -:- XXX 1:0 2:0 3:0 -:- 7. Vihar (Dobri dyal) 2:2 0:2 -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX 0:3 7:0 5:2 8. Dolna Oryahovitsa (D.Oryahovitsa) 1:5 -:- 3:5 -:- 1:2 -:- -:- XXX 2:0 -:- 9. Pobeda (Kesarevo) -:- 0:6 0:2 -:- 0:2 -:- -:- -:- XXX 3:0 10. Botev 33 (Krusheto) -:- 0:4 1:3 -:- 0:5 1:7 -:- 1:6 -:- XXX ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top