OG Vratsa 2021/22

« OG Vratsa 2021/22


A OG Vratsa

| Results grid | Rankings |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 |
        | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 |

                           Standings:                    

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Iskar 1923 (Roman) 8 7 1 0 28:8 22 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2. Ogosta (Hayredin) 9 6 2 1 21:10 20 3. Manastirishte 2020 (Manastirishte) 9 5 1 3 28:21 16 4. Minyor 2017 (Zgorigrad) 8 4 3 1 25:15 15 5. Monolit (Byala Slatina) 8 4 1 3 19:21 13 6. Septemvri 98 (Glozhene) 9 3 3 3 15:14 12 7. Skala 2015 (Oselna) 8 1 4 3 7:10 7 [0 1 0 0:0 1, -3 overall GD] 8. Butan (Butan) 9 2 1 6 10:28 7 [0 1 0 0:0 1, -18 overall GD] 9. Botev (Rogozen) 9 1 1 7 13:24 4 [0 1 0 5:5 1, 5 away goals] ------------------------------------------------------------------- 10. Akademia Botev (Vratsa) 9 1 1 7 15:30 4 [0 1 0 5:5 1, 0 away goals]
Notes - OG Vratsa is divided into A OG and B OG as of this season. The top-10 teams from last season enter A OG, while the remaining teams enter B OG. - On 2 August 2021 Parva atomna (Kozloduy), 14th in Severozapadna Treta liga last season; withdraws. The team doesn't join A OG, but enters B OG Vratsa. - Skala 2015 (Oselna) plays its home games in Zverino. Round 1 18 September 2021, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Iskar 1923 (Roman) - Manastirishte 2020 (Manastirishte) 6:3 (4:1) Monolit (Byala Slatina) - Botev (Rogozen) 4:2 19 September 2021, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Minyor 2017 (Zgorigrad) - Akademia Botev (Vratsa) 4:0 Butan (Butan) - Septemvri 98 (Glozhene) 0:2 (0:1) in Zverino: Skala 2015 (Oselna) - Ogosta (Hayredin) 2:2 Round 2 25 September 2021, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Septemvri 98 (Glozhene) - Skala 2015 (Oselna) 0:0 26 September 2021, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Akademia Botev (Vratsa) - Botev (Rogozen) 5:5 Ogosta (Hayredin) - Monolit (Byala Slatina) 5:0 Manastirishte 2020 (Manastirishte) - Butan (Butan) 8:1 Minyor 2017 (Zgorigrad) - Iskar 1923 (Roman) postponed Round 3 2 October 2021, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Iskar 1923 (Roman) - Akademia Botev (Vratsa) 5:3 3 October 2021, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Butan (Butan) - Minyor 2017 (Zgorigrad) 2:5 in Zverino: Skala 2015 (Oselna) - Manastirishte 2020 (Manast) 2:3 Monolit (Byala Slatina) - Septemvri 98 (Glozhene) 3:0 Botev (Rogozen) - Ogosta (Hayredin) 1:2 Round 4 9 October 2021, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Iskar 1923 (Roman) - Butan (Butan) postponed 10 October 2021, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Akademia Botev (Vratsa) - Ogosta (Hayredin) 0:2 Septemvri 98 (Glozhene) - Botev (Rogozen) 5:3 Manastirishte 2020 (Manast) - Monolit (Byala Slatina) 3:1 Minyor 2017 (Zgorigrad) - Skala 2015 (Oselna) 2:0 20 November 2021, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Iskar 1923 (Roman) - Butan (Butan) 6:1 Round 5 16 October 2021, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: in Zverino: Skala 2015 (Oselna) - Iskar 1923 (Roman) 1:1 (1:0) Botev (Rogozen) - Manastirishte 2020 (Manastirishte) 0:1 17 October 2021, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Butan (Butan) - Akademia Botev (Vratsa) 2:1 (0:1) Monolit (Byala Slatina) - Minyor 2017 (Zgorigrad) 4:4 Ogosta (Hayredin) - Septemvri 98 (Glozhene) 2:2 Round 6 23 October 2021, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Iskar 1923 (Roman) - Monolit (Byala Slatina) 3:0 (1:0) 24 October 2021, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Akademia Botev (Vratsa) - Septemvri 98 (Glozhene) 0:3 awd * * - the hosts inform beforehand that they won't show up. Manastirishte 2020 (Manastirishte) - Ogosta (Hayredin) 1:2 Minyor 2017 (Zgorigrad) - Botev (Rogozen) 3:0 Butan (Butan) - Skala 2015 (Oselna) 0:0 Round 7 30 October 2021, Saturday, 14:30 EEST: Monolit (Byala Slatina) - Butan (Butan) 3:2 Botev (Rogozen) - Iskar 1923 (Roman) 0:3 Septemvri 98 (Glozhene) - Manastirishte 2020 (Manast) 1:2 31 October 2021, Sunday, 14:30 EET: in Zverino: Skala 2015 (Oselna) - Akademia Botev (Vratsa) 2:0 Ogosta (Hayredin) - Minyor 2017 (Zgorigrad) 3:1 (3:0) Round 8 6 November 2021, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Iskar 1923 (Roman) - Ogosta (Hayredin) 2:0 7 November 2021, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Akademia Botev (Vratsa) - Manastirishte 2020 (Manast) 4:3 Minyor 2017 (Zgorigrad) - Septemvri 98 (Glozhene) 2:2 Butan (Butan) - Botev (Rogozen) 1:0 in Zverino: Skala 2015 (Oselna) - Monolit (Byala Slatina) postponed Round 4 - postponed match 20 November 2021, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Iskar 1923 (Roman) - Butan (Butan) 6:1 Round 9 27 November 2021, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Botev (Rogozen) - Skala 2015 (Oselna) 2:0 28 November 2021, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Monolit (Byala Slatina) - Akademia Botev (Vratsa) 4:2 Ogosta (Hayredin) - Butan (Butan) 3:1 Septemvri 98 (Glozhene) - Iskar 1923 (Roman) 0:2 Manastirishte 2020 (Manast) - Minyor 2017 (Zgorigrad) 4:4 Round 10 spring 2022: Akademia Botev (Vratsa) - Minyor 2017 (Zgorigrad) - Manastirishte 2020 (Manastirishte) - Iskar 1923 (Roman) - Septemvri 98 (Glozhene) - Butan (Butan) - Ogosta (Hayredin) - Skala 2015 (Oselna) - Botev (Rogozen) - Monolit (Byala Slatina) - Round 11 Botev (Rogozen) - Akademia Botev (Vratsa) - Monolit (Byala Slatina) - Ogosta (Hayredin) - in Zverino: Skala 2015 (Oselna) - Septemvri 98 (Glozhene) - Butan (Butan) - Manastirishte 2020 (Manastirishte) - Iskar 1923 (Roman) - Minyor 2017 (Zgorigrad) - Round 12 Akademia Botev (Vratsa) - Iskar 1923 (Roman) - Minyor 2017 (Zgorigrad) - Butan (Butan) - Manastirishte 2020 (Manast) - Skala 2015 (Oselna) - Septemvri 98 (Glozhene) - Monolit (Byala Slatina) - Ogosta (Hayredin) - Botev (Rogozen) - Round 13 Ogosta (Hayredin) - Akademia Botev (Vratsa) - Botev (Rogozen) - Septemvri 98 (Glozhene) - Monolit (Byala Slatina) - Manastirishte 2020 (Manast) - in Zverino: Skala 2015 (Oselna) - Minyor 2017 (Zgorigrad) - Butan (Butan) - Iskar 1923 (Roman) - Round 14 Akademia Botev (Vratsa) - Butan (Butan) - Iskar 1923 (Roman) - Skala 2015 (Oselna) - Minyor 2017 (Zgorigrad) - Monolit (Byala Slatina) - Manastirishte 2020 (Manastirishte) - Botev (Rogozen) - Septemvri 98 (Glozhene) - Ogosta (Hayredin) - Round 15 Septemvri 98 (Glozhene) - Akademia Botev (Vratsa) - Ogosta (Hayredin) - Manastirishte 2020 (Manastirishte) - Botev (Rogozen) - Minyor 2017 (Zgorigrad) - Monolit (Byala Slatina) - Iskar 1923 (Roman) - in Zverino: Skala 2015 (Oselna) - Butan (Butan) - Round 16 Akademia Botev (Vratsa) - Skala 2015 (Oselna) - Butan (Butan) - Monolit (Byala Slatina) - Iskar 1923 (Roman) - Botev (Rogozen) - Minyor 2017 (Zgorigrad) - Ogosta (Hayredin) - Manastirishte 2020 (Manast) - Septemvri 98 (Glozhene) - Round 17 Manastirishte 2020 (Manast) - Akademia Botev (Vratsa) - Septemvri 98 (Glozhene) - Minyor 2017 (Zgorigrad) - Ogosta (Hayredin) - Iskar 1923 (Roman) - Botev (Rogozen) - Butan (Butan) - Monolit (Byala Slatina) - Skala 2015 (Oselna) - Round 18 Akademia Botev (Vratsa) - Monolit (Byala Slatina) - in Zverino: Skala 2015 (Oselna) - Botev (Rogozen) - Butan (Butan) - Ogosta (Hayredin) - Iskar 1923 (Roman) - Septemvri 98 (Glozhene) - Minyor 2017 (Zgorigrad) - Manastirishte 2020 (Manast) -
Results grid
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Iskar 1923 (Roman) XXX 2:0 6:3 -:- 3:0 -:- -:- 6:1 -:- 5:3 2. Ogosta (Hayredin) -:- XXX -:- 3:1 5:0 2:2 -:- 3:1 -:- -:- 3. Manastirishte 2020 (Manastirishte) -:- 1:2 XXX 4:4 3:1 -:- -:- 8:1 -:- -:- 4. Minyor 2017 (Zgorigrad) -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- 2:2 2:0 -:- 3:0 4:0 5. Monolit (Byala Slatina) -:- -:- -:- 4:4 XXX 3:0 -:- 3:2 4:2 4:2 6. Septemvri 98 (Glozhene) 0:2 -:- 1:2 -:- -:- XXX 0:0 -:- 5:3 -:- 7. Skala 2015 (Oselna) 1:1 2:2 2:3 -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- -:- 2:0 8. Butan (Butan) -:- -:- -:- 2:5 -:- 0:2 0:0 XXX 1:0 2:1 9. Botev (Rogozen) 0:3 1:2 0:1 -:- -:- -:- 2:0 -:- XXX -:- 10. Akademia Botev (Vratsa) -:- 0:2 4:3 -:- -:- 0:3* -:- -:- 5:5 XXX ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top

B OG Vratsa

| Results grid | Rankings |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 |
        | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 |

                           Standings:                    

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Iskar 1923 II (Roman) 9 7 1 1 19:8 22 [+] ------------------------------------------------------------------- 2. Boteva (Brusen) 9 5 3 1 25:9 18 3. Dalex Bikoborets Mega (Kostelevo) 8 5 2 1 38:12 17 [+] 4. Skat (Altimir) 9 5 2 2 22:6 17 [+] 5. Milin kamak (Banitsa) 9 4 2 3 17:15 14 [+] [0 1 0 1:1 1, 1 away goal] 6. Dunav 2016 (Selanovtsi) 9 4 2 3 12:17 14 [0 1 0 1:1 1, 0 away goals] 7. Stroitel (Kunino) 9 3 3 3 11:13 12 8. Parva atomna (Kozloduy) 7 3 0 4 17:10 9 [-] 9. Botev 2013 (Popitsa) 9 2 1 6 10:23 7 10. Torpedo 2004 (Borovan) 10 2 0 8 11:38 6 11. Lyubimets (Tarnava) 8 0 0 8 3:34 0
Notes - OG Vratsa is divided into A OG and B OG as of this season. The top-10 teams from last season enter A OG, while the remaining teams enter B OG. - On 2 August 2021 Parva atomna (Kozloduy), 14th in Severozapadna Treta liga last season; withdraws. The team doesn't join A OG, but enters B OG Vratsa. - Botev 2013 (Krivodol), 12th last season; withdraws. - Dalex Bikoborets Mega (Kostelevo), Iskar 1923 II (Roman), Milin kamak (Banitsa) and Skat (Altimir) join the group. - Boteva (Brusen) plays its home games at the "Lokomotiv" st. - artificial field in Mezdra. Round 1 11 September 2021, Saturday, 15:00 EEST: in Mezdra: Boteva (Brusen) - Stroitel (Kunino) 3:0 11 September 2021, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Botev 2013 (Popitsa) - DBM (Kostelevo) 1:3 Dunav 2016 (Selanovtsi) - Lyubimets (Tarnava) 3:0 Torpedo 2004 (Borovan) - Iskar 1923 II (Roman) 0:2 12 September 2021, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Skat (Altimir) - Milin kamak (Banitsa) 4:0 Parva atomna (Kozloduy) bye Round 2 18 September 2021, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Stroitel (Kunino) - Torpedo 2004 (Borovan) 2:1 DBM (Kostelevo) - Dunav 2016 (Selanovtsi) 6:1 (3:0) Milin kamak (Banitsa) - Botev 2013 (Popitsa) 2:1 (1:0) 19 September 2021, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Lyubimets (Tarnava) - Boteva (Brusen) 0:3 Parva atomna (Kozloduy) - Skat (Altimir) 1:2 Iskar 1923 II (Roman) bye Round 3 25 September 2021, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Botev 2013 (Popitsa) - Parva atomna (Kozloduy) 1:0 Dunav 2016 (Selanovtsi) - Milin kamak (Banitsa) 1:1 Torpedo 2004 (Borovan) - Lyubimets (Tarnava) 4:0 Iskar 1923 II (Roman) - Stroitel (Kunino) 1:0 26 September 2021, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: in Mezdra: Boteva (Brusen) - Dalex Bikoborets Mega (Kostelevo) 3:3 Skat (Altimir) bye Round 4 2 October 2021, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: DBM (Kostelevo) - Torpedo 2004 (Borovan) 12:1 Milin kamak (Banitsa) - Boteva (Brusen) 1:1 Parva atomna (Kozloduy) - Dunav 2016 (Selanovtsi) 4:0 Skat (Altimir) - Botev 2013 (Popitsa) 4:1 3 October 2021, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Lyubimets (Tarnava) - Iskar 1923 II (Roman) 1:2 Stroitel (Kunino) bye Round 5 9 October 2021, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Dunav 2016 (Selanovtsi) - Skat (Altimir) 1:0 in Mezdra: Boteva (Brusen) - Parva atomna (Kozloduy) 3:1 Torpedo 2004 (Borovan) - Milin kamak (Banitsa) 0:2 Stroitel (Kunino) - Lyubimets (Tarnava) 3:0 10 October 2021, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Iskar 1923 II (Roman) - DBM (Kostelevo) 3:0 Botev 2013 (Popitsa) bye Round 6 16 October 2021, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Dalex Bikoborets Mega (Kostelevo) - Stroitel (Kunino) 2:2 Skat (Altimir) - Boteva (Brusen) 0:0 Botev 2013 (Popitsa) - Dunav 2016 (Selanovtsi) 1:3 17 October 2021, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Milin kamak (Banitsa) - Iskar 1923 II (Roman) 6:0 Parva atomna (Kozloduy) - Torpedo 2004 (Borovan) 7:0 Lyubimets (Tarnava) bye Round 7 23 October 2021, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: in Mezdra: Boteva (Brusen) - Botev 2013 (Popitsa) 6:2 Torpedo 2004 (Borovan) - Skat (Altimir) 0:3 Stroitel (Kunino) - Milin kamak (Banitsa) 2:1 Lyubimets (Tarnava) - Dalex Bikoborets Mega (Kostelevo) 1:7 (0:3) 24 October 2021, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Iskar 1923 II (Roman) - Parva atomna (Kozloduy) 3:0 (0:0) Dunav 2016 (Selanovtsi) bye Round 8 30 October 2021, Saturday, 14:30 EEST: Parva atomna (Kozloduy) - Stroitel (Kunino) 4:1 Botev 2013 (Popitsa) - Torpedo 2004 (Borovan) 3:0 Dunav 2016 (Selanovtsi) - Boteva (Brusen) 1:0 31 October 2021, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Milin kamak (Banitsa) - Lyubimets (Tarnava) 4:1 (1:1) Iskar 1923 II (Roman) - Skat (Altimir) 2:0 (0:0) * * - by original draw to be hosted by Skat, on mutual agreement the two teams have switched their hosting order for the season. Dalex Bikoborets Mega (Kostelevo) bye Round 9 6 November 2021, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Torpedo 2004 (Borovan) - Dunav 2016 (Selanovtsi) 4:1 Stroitel (Kunino) - Skat (Altimir) 1:1 Lyubimets (Tarnava) - Parva atomna (Kozloduy) postponed DBM (Kostelevo) - Milin kamak (Banitsa) 5:0 7 November 2021, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Iskar 1923 II (Roman) - Botev 2013 (Popitsa) 5:0 Boteva (Brusen) bye Round 10 27 November 2021, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Parva atomna (Kozloduy) - DBM (Kostelevo) postponed Skat (Altimir) - Lyubimets (Tarnava) 8:0 Botev 2013 (Popitsa) - Stroitel (Kunino) 0:0 Dunav 2016 (Selanovtsi) - Iskar 1923 II (Roman) 1:1 28 November 2021, Sunday, 14:30 EET: in Mezdra: Boteva (Brusen) - Torpedo 2004 (Borovan) 6:1 Milin kamak (Banitsa) bye Round 11 4 December 2021, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Iskar 1923 II (Roman) - Boteva (Brusen) postponed Stroitel (Kunino) - Dunav 2016 (Selanovtsi) postponed Lyubimets (Tarnava) - Botev 2013 (Popitsa) postponed Dalex Bikoborets Mega (Kostelevo) - Skat (Altimir) postponed Milin kamak (Banitsa) - Parva atomna (Kozloduy) postponed Torpedo 2004 (Borovan) bye Round 12 spring 2022: Milin kamak (Banitsa) - Skat (Altimir) - DBM (Kostelevo) - Botev 2013 (Popitsa) - Lyubimets (Tarnava) - Dunav 2016 (Selanovtsi) - Stroitel (Kunino) - Boteva (Brusen) - Iskar 1923 II (Roman) - Torpedo 2004 (Borovan) - Parva atomna (Kozloduy) bye Round 13 Torpedo 2004 (Borovan) - Stroitel (Kunino) - in Mezdra: Boteva (Brusen) - Lyubimets (Tarnava) - Dunav 2016 (Selanovtsi) - DBM (Kostelevo) - Botev 2013 (Popitsa) - Milin kamak (Banitsa) - Skat (Altimir) - Parva atomna (Kozloduy) - Iskar 1923 II (Roman) bye Round 14 Parva atomna (Kozloduy) - Botev 2013 (Popitsa) - Milin kamak (Banitsa) - Dunav 2016 (Selanovtsi) - Dalex Bikoborets Mega (Kostelevo) - Boteva (Brusen) - Lyubimets (Tarnava) - Torpedo 2004 (Borovan) - Stroitel (Kunino) - Iskar 1923 II (Roman) - Skat (Altimir) bye Round 15 Iskar 1923 II (Roman) - Lyubimets (Tarnava) - Torpedo 2004 (Borovan) - DBM (Kostelevo) - in Mezdra: Boteva (Brusen) - Milin kamak (Banitsa) - Dunav 2016 (Selanovtsi) - Parva atomna (Kozloduy) - Botev 2013 (Popitsa) - Skat (Altimir) - Stroitel (Kunino) bye Round 16 Skat (Altimir) - Dunav 2016 (Selanovtsi) - Parva atomna (Kozloduy) - Boteva (Brusen) - Milin kamak (Banitsa) - Torpedo 2004 (Borovan) - DBM (Kostelevo) - Iskar 1923 II (Roman) - Lyubimets (Tarnava) - Stroitel (Kunino) - Botev 2013 (Popitsa) bye Round 17 Stroitel (Kunino) - Dalex Bikoborets Mega (Kostelevo) - Iskar 1923 II (Roman) - Milin kamak (Banitsa) - Torpedo 2004 (Borovan) - Parva atomna (Kozloduy) - in Mezdra: Boteva (Brusen) - Skat (Altimir) - Dunav 2016 (Selanovtsi) - Botev 2013 (Popitsa) - Lyubimets (Tarnava) bye Round 18 Botev 2013 (Popitsa) - Boteva (Brusen) - Skat (Altimir) - Torpedo 2004 (Borovan) - Parva atomna (Kozloduy) - Iskar 1923 II (Roman) - Milin kamak (Banitsa) - Stroitel (Kunino) - Dalex Bikoborets Mega (Kostelevo) - Lyubimets (Tarnava) - Dunav 2016 (Selanovtsi) bye Round 19 Lyubimets (Tarnava) - Milin kamak (Banitsa) - Stroitel (Kunino) - Parva atomna (Kozloduy) - Skat (Altimir) - Iskar 1923 II (Roman) - * * - by original draw to be hosted by Iskar 1923 II, on mutual agreement the two teams have switched their hosting order for the season. Torpedo 2004 (Borovan) - Botev 2013 (Popitsa) - in Mezdra: Boteva (Brusen) - Dunav 2016 (Selanovtsi) - Dalex Bikoborets Mega (Kostelevo) bye Round 20 Dunav 2016 (Selanovtsi) - Torpedo 2004 (Borovan) - Botev 2013 (Popitsa) - Iskar 1923 II (Roman) - Skat (Altimir) - Stroitel (Kunino) - Parva atomna (Kozloduy) - Lyubimets (Tarnava) - Milin kamak (Banitsa) - DBM (Kostelevo) - Boteva (Brusen) bye Round 21 DBM (Kostelevo) - Parva atomna (Kozloduy) - Lyubimets (Tarnava) - Skat (Altimir) - Stroitel (Kunino) - Botev 2013 (Popitsa) - Iskar 1923 II (Roman) - Dunav 2016 (Selanovtsi) - Torpedo 2004 (Borovan) - Boteva (Brusen) - Milin kamak (Banitsa) bye Round 22 in Mezdra: Boteva (Brusen) - Iskar 1923 II (Roman) - Dunav 2016 (Selanovtsi) - Stroitel (Kunino) - Botev 2013 (Popitsa) - Lyubimets (Tarnava) - Skat (Altimir) - Dalex Bikoborets Mega (Kostelevo) - Parva atomna (Kozloduy) - Milin kamak (Banitsa) - Torpedo 2004 (Borovan) bye
Results grid
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Iskar 1923 II (Roman) XXX -:- 3:0 2:0 -:- -:- 1:0 3:0 5:0 -:- -:- 2. Boteva (Brusen) -:- XXX 3:3 -:- -:- -:- 3:0 3:1 6:2 6:1 -:- 3. Dalex Bikoborets Mega (Kostelevo) -:- -:- XXX -:- 5:0 6:1 2:2 -:- -:- 12:1 -:- 4. Skat (Altimir) -:- 0:0 -:- XXX 4:0 -:- -:- -:- 4:1 -:- 8:0 5. Milin kamak (Banitsa) 6:0 1:1 -:- -:- XXX -:- -:- -:- 2:1 -:- 4:1 6. Dunav 2016 (Selanovtsi) 1:1 1:0 -:- 1:0 1:1 XXX -:- -:- -:- -:- 3:0 7. Stroitel (Kunino) -:- -:- -:- 1:1 2:1 -:- XXX -:- -:- 2:1 3:0 8. Parva atomna (Kozloduy) -:- -:- -:- 1:2 -:- 4:0 4:1 XXX -:- 7:0 -:- 9. Botev 2013 (Popitsa) -:- -:- 1:3 -:- -:- 1:3 0:0 1:0 XXX 3:0 -:- 10. Torpedo 2004 (Borovan) 0:2 -:- -:- 0:3 0:2 4:1 -:- -:- -:- XXX 4:0 11. Lyubimets (Tarnava) 1:2 0:3 1:7 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top