Severozapadna Treta liga 2021/22

« Severozapadna Treta liga 2021/22

| Results grid | Rankings |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
        | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 | 32 | 33 | 34 |

                           Current matches:

25 September 2021, Saturday, 17:00 EEST / Round 8:
Bdin 1923 (Vidin) - OFK Lokomotiv (Mezdra)                 - 
Levski 2007 (Levski) - Yantra (Polski Trambesh)            - 
Yuventus 95 (Malchika) - Pavlikeni (Pavlikeni)             - 
Lokomotiv 1927 (Dryanovo) - Partizan (Cherven bryag)       - 
Sevlievo (Sevlievo) - Drenovets (Drenovets)                - 
25 September 2021, Saturday, 17:30 EEST / Round 8:
Etar VT II (Veliko Tarnovo) - Akademik (Svishtov)          - 
27 September 2021, Monday, 20:30 EEST / Round 8:
Botev II (Vratsa) - Vihar (Slavyanovo)                     - 
28 September 2021, Tuesday, 17:00 EEST / Round 8:
Lokomotiv (Gorna Oryahovitsa) - Peshtera (Galata)          - 

                           Standings:                    

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Lokomotiv (Gorna Oryahovitsa) 7 6 1 0 20:4 19 [-] ------------------------------------------------------------------- 2. Spartak (Pleven) 7 5 2 0 20:2 17 3. Sevlievo (Sevlievo) 6 5 1 0 16:4 16 4. Bdin 1923 (Vidin) 7 5 1 1 14:3 13 [*] 5. Pavlikeni (Pavlikeni) 7 3 3 1 10:4 12 6. Partizan (Cherven bryag) 7 4 0 3 9:9 12 7. Vihar (Slavyanovo) 6 3 2 1 8:5 11 8. Drenovets (Drenovets) 7 3 1 3 12:13 10 9. Peshtera (Galata) 7 3 0 4 11:17 9 10. Botev II (Vratsa) 7 2 2 3 8:11 8 11. Lokomotiv 1927 (Dryanovo) 6 2 1 3 8:13 7 12. Yantra (Polski Trambesh) 6 2 1 3 8:14 7 13. Levski 2007 (Levski) 7 2 0 5 13:15 6 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 14. OFK Lokomotiv (Mezdra) 6 1 1 4 5:10 4 15. Etar VT II (Veliko Tarnovo) 6 1 0 5 7:17 3 16. Akademik (Svishtov) 7 0 1 6 4:17 1 ------------------------------------------------------------------- 17. Yuventus 95 (Malchika) 6 0 1 5 3:18 1 [+][*]
Notes - On 2 August 2021 Parva atomna (Kozloduy), 14th last season; withdraws. On the same day it's replaced in the group by Juventus (Malchika), 1st in A OG Pleven last season, which takes over its schedule. - Botev II (Vratsa) plays its home games at the "Hristo Botev" st. in Vratsa. - Etar VT II (Veliko Tarnovo) plays its home games at the "Trifon Ivanov" field in Veliko Tarnovo. - Spartak (Pleven) plays its home games at the "Pleven" st. in Pleven. - On 7 September 2021 Bdin 1923 (Vidin) is deducted 3 points for a no-show without an excusable reason for its round 5 match against Peshtera (Galata). Round 1 7 August 2021, Saturday, 18:00 EEST: in Belene: * Yuventus 95 (Malchika) - Lokomotiv (Gorna Oryahovitsa) 0:5 (0:3) * - in Belene due to reconstruction works at the stadium in Malchika. Lokomotiv 1927 (Dryanovo) - Levski 2007 (Levski) 2:1 Sevlievo (Sevlievo) - Botev II (Vratsa) 1:0 (1:0) Drenovets (Drenovets) - Bdin 1923 (Vidin) 0:3 (0:1) Video Partizan (Cherven bryag) - Spartak (Pleven) 0:3 (0:1) Pavlikeni (Pavlikeni) - OFK Lokomotiv (Mezdra) 2:0 (0:0) Akademik (Svishtov) - Vihar (Slavyanovo) 0:2 (0:1) Video Peshtera (Galata) - Yantra (Polski Trambesh) 2:3 (0:1) Etar VT II (Veliko Tarnovo) bye Round 2 14 August 2021, Saturday, 18:00 EEST: Vihar (Slavyanovo) - Peshtera (Galata) 2:1 (1:0) OFK Lokomotiv (Mezdra) - Akademik (Svishtov) 1:1 (0:1) Video Spartak (Pleven) - Pavlikeni (Pavlikeni) 0:0 Bdin 1923 (Vidin) - Partizan (Cherven bryag) 2:0 (2:0) Botev II (Vratsa) - Drenovets (Drenovets) 0:0 Levski 2007 (Levski) - Sevlievo (Sevlievo) 1:2 (1:1) Lokomotiv (G.Oryahovitsa) - Lokomotiv 1927 (Dryanovo) 5:1 (2:1) 15 August 2021, Sunday, 18:00 EEST: Etar VT II (Veliko Tarnovo) - Yuventus 95 (Malchika) 3:0 (3:0) Yantra (Polski Trambesh) bye Round 3 21 August 2021, Saturday, 18:00 EEST: Lokomotiv 1927 (Dryanovo) - Etar VT II (Veliko Tarnovo) 4:2 (1:2) Sevlievo (Sevlievo) - Lokomotiv (Gorna Oryahovitsa) 1:1 (0:0) Drenovets (Drenovets) - Levski 2007 (Levski) 4:6 (1:3) Video Partizan (Cherven bryag) - Botev II (Vratsa) 2:0 (1:0) Pavlikeni (Pavlikeni) - Bdin 1923 (Vidin) 0:0 Akademik (Svishtov) - Spartak (Pleven) 0:2 (0:1) Video Peshtera (Galata) - OFK Lokomotiv (Mezdra) 2:1 (0:1) Yantra (Polski Trambesh) - Vihar (Slavyanovo) 1:1 (0:1) Yuventus 95 (Malchika) bye Round 4 28 August 2021, Saturday, 18:00 EEST: OFK Lokomotiv (Mezdra) - Yantra (Polski Trambesh) 2:0 (0:0) Video Spartak (Pleven) - Peshtera (Galata) 9:1 Bdin 1923 (Vidin) - Akademik (Svishtov) 3:0 Levski 2007 (Levski) - Partizan (Cherven bryag) 1:2 Lokomotiv (Gorna Oryahovitsa) - Drenovets (Drenovets) 4:2 (2:0) Video Yuventus 95 (Malchika) - Lokomotiv 1927 (Dryanovo) 1:1 (1:1) 29 August 2021, Sunday, 18:00 EEST: Botev II (Vratsa) - Pavlikeni (Pavlikeni) 2:2 (1:1) Etar VT II (Veliko Tarnovo) - Sevlievo (Sevlievo) 1:5 (0:3) Vihar (Slavyanovo) bye Round 5 4 September 2021, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: Sevlievo (Sevlievo) - Yuventus 95 (Malchika) 5:1 (3:0) 4 September 2021, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Drenovets (Drenovets) - Etar VT II (Veliko Tarnovo) 3:0 (1:0) Video Partizan (Cherven bryag) - Lokomotiv (G.Oryahovitsa) 0:1 (0:1) Pavlikeni (Pavlikeni) - Levski 2007 (Levski) 3:1 Peshtera (Galata) - Bdin 1923 (Vidin) 3:0 awd * * - the visitors inform beforehand that they won't show up. Yantra (Polski Trambesh) - Spartak (Pleven) 1:4 5 September 2021, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Vihar (Slavyanovo) - OFK Lokomotiv (Mezdra) 3:1 (1:0) 5 September 2021, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Akademik (Svishtov) - Botev II (Vratsa) 2:3 (1:3) Video Lokomotiv 1927 (Dryanovo) bye Round 6 11 September 2021, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Spartak (Pleven) - Vihar (Slavyanovo) 0:0 Bdin 1923 (Vidin) - Yantra (Polski Trambesh) 4:0 (2:0) Botev II (Vratsa) - Peshtera (Galata) 2:1 (1:1) Levski 2007 (Levski) - Akademik (Svishtov) 3:1 (0:0) Yuventus 95 (Malchika) - Drenovets (Drenovets) 0:1 (0:0) Lokomotiv 1927 (Dryanovo) - Sevlievo (Sevlievo) 0:2 (0:1) Video 11 September 2021, Saturday, 19:00 EEST: Lokomotiv (Gorna Oryahovitsa) - Pavlikeni (Pavlikeni) 1:0 (1:0) 12 September 2021, Sunday, 13:00 EEST: in Veliko Tarnovo, "Ivaylo" st.: Etar VT II (Veliko Tarnovo) - Partizan (Cherven bryag) 1:2 (0:0) OFK Lokomotiv (Mezdra) bye Round 7 18 September 2021, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Drenovets (Drenovets) - Lokomotiv 1927 (Dryanovo) 2:0 (2:0) Video Partizan (Cherven bryag) - Yuventus 95 (Malchika) 3:1 (0:1) Video Pavlikeni (Pavlikeni) - Etar VT II (Veliko Tarnovo) 3:0 (1:0) Akademik (Svishtov) - Lokomotiv (Gorna Oryahovitsa) 0:3 (0:1) Video Peshtera (Galata) - Levski 2007 (Levski) 1:0 (0:0) Yantra (Polski Trambesh) - Botev II (Vratsa) 3:1 (0:1) Vihar (Slavyanovo) - Bdin 1923 (Vidin) 0:2 (0:1) OFK Lokomotiv (Mezdra) - Spartak (Pleven) 0:2 (0:0) Video Sevlievo (Sevlievo) bye Round 8 25 September 2021, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Bdin 1923 (Vidin) - OFK Lokomotiv (Mezdra) - Levski 2007 (Levski) - Yantra (Polski Trambesh) - Yuventus 95 (Malchika) - Pavlikeni (Pavlikeni) - Lokomotiv 1927 (Dryanovo) - Partizan (Cherven bryag) - Sevlievo (Sevlievo) - Drenovets (Drenovets) - 25 September 2021, Saturday, 17:30 EEST: Etar VT II (Veliko Tarnovo) - Akademik (Svishtov) - 27 September 2021, Monday, 20:30 EEST: Botev II (Vratsa) - Vihar (Slavyanovo) - 28 September 2021, Tuesday, 17:00 EEST: Lokomotiv (Gorna Oryahovitsa) - Peshtera (Galata) - Spartak (Pleven) bye Round 9 2 October 2021, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Partizan (Cherven bryag) - Sevlievo (Sevlievo) - Pavlikeni (Pavlikeni) - Lokomotiv 1927 (Dryanovo) - Akademik (Svishtov) - Yuventus 95 (Malchika) - Peshtera (Galata) - Etar VT II (Veliko Tarnovo) - Yantra (Polski Trambesh) - Lokomotiv (G.Oryahovitsa) - Vihar (Slavyanovo) - Levski 2007 (Levski) - OFK Lokomotiv (Mezdra) - Botev II (Vratsa) - Spartak (Pleven) - Bdin 1923 (Vidin) - Drenovets (Drenovets) bye Round 10 9 October 2021, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Botev II (Vratsa) - Spartak (Pleven) - Levski 2007 (Levski) - OFK Lokomotiv (Mezdra) - Lokomotiv (Gorna Oryahovitsa) - Vihar (Slavyanovo) - Etar VT II (Veliko Tarnovo) - Yantra (Polski Trambesh) - Yuventus 95 (Malchika) - Peshtera (Galata) - Lokomotiv 1927 (Dryanovo) - Akademik (Svishtov) - Sevlievo (Sevlievo) - Pavlikeni (Pavlikeni) - Drenovets (Drenovets) - Partizan (Cherven bryag) - Bdin 1923 (Vidin) bye Round 11 16 October 2021, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Pavlikeni (Pavlikeni) - Drenovets (Drenovets) - Akademik (Svishtov) - Sevlievo (Sevlievo) - Peshtera (Galata) - Lokomotiv 1927 (Dryanovo) - Yantra (Polski Trambesh) - Yuventus 95 (Malchika) - Vihar (Slavyanovo) - Etar VT II (Veliko Tarnovo) - OFK Lokomotiv (Mezdra) - Lokomotiv (Gorna Oryahovitsa) - Spartak (Pleven) - Levski 2007 (Levski) - Bdin 1923 (Vidin) - Botev II (Vratsa) - Partizan (Cherven bryag) bye Round 12 23 October 2021, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Levski 2007 (Levski) - Bdin 1923 (Vidin) - Lokomotiv (Gorna Oryahovitsa) - Spartak (Pleven) - Etar VT II (Veliko Tarnovo) - OFK Lokomotiv (Mezdra) - Yuventus 95 (Malchika) - Vihar (Slavyanovo) - Lokomotiv 1927 (Dryanovo) - Yantra (Polski Trambesh) - Sevlievo (Sevlievo) - Peshtera (Galata) - Drenovets (Drenovets) - Akademik (Svishtov) - Partizan (Cherven bryag) - Pavlikeni (Pavlikeni) - Botev II (Vratsa) bye Round 13 30 October 2021, Saturday, 14:30 EEST: Akademik (Svishtov) - Partizan (Cherven bryag) - Peshtera (Galata) - Drenovets (Drenovets) - Yantra (Polski Trambesh) - Sevlievo (Sevlievo) - Vihar (Slavyanovo) - Lokomotiv 1927 (Dryanovo) - OFK Lokomotiv (Mezdra) - Yuventus 95 (Malchika) - Spartak (Pleven) - Etar VT II (Veliko Tarnovo) - Bdin 1923 (Vidin) - Lokomotiv (Gorna Oryahovitsa) - Botev II (Vratsa) - Levski 2007 (Levski) - Pavlikeni (Pavlikeni) bye Round 14 6 November 2021, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Lokomotiv (Gorna Oryahovitsa) - Botev II (Vratsa) - Etar VT II (Veliko Tarnovo) - Bdin 1923 (Vidin) - Yuventus 95 (Malchika) - Spartak (Pleven) - Lokomotiv 1927 (Dryanovo) - OFK Lokomotiv (Mezdra) - Sevlievo (Sevlievo) - Vihar (Slavyanovo) - Drenovets (Drenovets) - Yantra (Polski Trambesh) - Partizan (Cherven bryag) - Peshtera (Galata) - Pavlikeni (Pavlikeni) - Akademik (Svishtov) - Levski 2007 (Levski) bye Round 15 13 November 2021, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Peshtera (Galata) - Pavlikeni (Pavlikeni) - Yantra (Polski Trambesh) - Partizan (Cherven bryag) - Vihar (Slavyanovo) - Drenovets (Drenovets) - OFK Lokomotiv (Mezdra) - Sevlievo (Sevlievo) - Spartak (Pleven) - Lokomotiv 1927 (Dryanovo) - Bdin 1923 (Vidin) - Yuventus 95 (Malchika) - Botev II (Vratsa) - Etar VT II (Veliko Tarnovo) - Levski 2007 (Levski) - Lokomotiv (Gorna Oryahovitsa) - Akademik (Svishtov) bye Round 16 20 November 2021, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Etar VT II (Veliko Tarnovo) - Levski 2007 (Levski) - Yuventus 95 (Malchika) - Botev II (Vratsa) - Lokomotiv 1927 (Dryanovo) - Bdin 1923 (Vidin) - Sevlievo (Sevlievo) - Spartak (Pleven) - Drenovets (Drenovets) - OFK Lokomotiv (Mezdra) - Partizan (Cherven bryag) - Vihar (Slavyanovo) - Pavlikeni (Pavlikeni) - Yantra (Polski Trambesh) - Akademik (Svishtov) - Peshtera (Galata) - Lokomotiv (Gorna Oryahovitsa) bye Round 17 27 November 2021, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Yantra (Polski Trambesh) - Akademik (Svishtov) - Vihar (Slavyanovo) - Pavlikeni (Pavlikeni) - OFK Lokomotiv (Mezdra) - Partizan (Cherven bryag) - Spartak (Pleven) - Drenovets (Drenovets) - Bdin 1923 (Vidin) - Sevlievo (Sevlievo) - Botev II (Vratsa) - Lokomotiv 1927 (Dryanovo) - Levski 2007 (Levski) - Yuventus 95 (Malchika) - Lokomotiv (G.Oryahovitsa) - Etar VT II (Veliko Tarnovo) - Peshtera (Galata) bye Round 18 spring 2022: Lokomotiv (Gorna Oryahovitsa) - Yuventus 95 (Malchika) - Levski 2007 (Levski) - Lokomotiv 1927 (Dryanovo) - Botev II (Vratsa) - Sevlievo (Sevlievo) - Bdin 1923 (Vidin) - Drenovets (Drenovets) - Spartak (Pleven) - Partizan (Cherven bryag) - OFK Lokomotiv (Mezdra) - Pavlikeni (Pavlikeni) - Vihar (Slavyanovo) - Akademik (Svishtov) - Yantra (Polski Trambesh) - Peshtera (Galata) - Etar VT II (Veliko Tarnovo) bye Round 19 Peshtera (Galata) - Vihar (Slavyanovo) - Akademik (Svishtov) - OFK Lokomotiv (Mezdra) - Pavlikeni (Pavlikeni) - Spartak (Pleven) - Partizan (Cherven bryag) - Bdin 1923 (Vidin) - Drenovets (Drenovets) - Botev II (Vratsa) - Sevlievo (Sevlievo) - Levski 2007 (Levski) - Lokomotiv 1927 (Dryanovo) - Lokomotiv (G.Oryahovitsa) - Yuventus 95 (Malchika) - Etar VT II (Veliko Tarnovo) - Yantra (Polski Trambesh) bye Round 20 Etar VT II (Veliko Tarnovo) - Lokomotiv 1927 (Dryanovo) - Lokomotiv (Gorna Oryahovitsa) - Sevlievo (Sevlievo) - Levski 2007 (Levski) - Drenovets (Drenovets) - Botev II (Vratsa) - Partizan (Cherven bryag) - Bdin 1923 (Vidin) - Pavlikeni (Pavlikeni) - Spartak (Pleven) - Akademik (Svishtov) - OFK Lokomotiv (Mezdra) - Peshtera (Galata) - Vihar (Slavyanovo) - Yantra (Polski Trambesh) - Yuventus 95 (Malchika) bye Round 21 Yantra (Polski Trambesh) - OFK Lokomotiv (Mezdra) - Peshtera (Galata) - Spartak (Pleven) - Akademik (Svishtov) - Bdin 1923 (Vidin) - Pavlikeni (Pavlikeni) - Botev II (Vratsa) - Partizan (Cherven bryag) - Levski 2007 (Levski) - Drenovets (Drenovets) - Lokomotiv (Gorna Oryahovitsa) - Sevlievo (Sevlievo) - Etar VT II (Veliko Tarnovo) - Lokomotiv 1927 (Dryanovo) - Yuventus 95 (Malchika) - Vihar (Slavyanovo) bye Round 22 Yuventus 95 (Malchika) - Sevlievo (Sevlievo) - Etar VT II (Veliko Tarnovo) - Drenovets (Drenovets) - Lokomotiv (G.Oryahovitsa) - Partizan (Cherven bryag) - Levski 2007 (Levski) - Pavlikeni (Pavlikeni) - Botev II (Vratsa) - Akademik (Svishtov) - Bdin 1923 (Vidin) - Peshtera (Galata) - Spartak (Pleven) - Yantra (Polski Trambesh) - OFK Lokomotiv (Mezdra) - Vihar (Slavyanovo) - Lokomotiv 1927 (Dryanovo) bye Round 23 Vihar (Slavyanovo) - Spartak (Pleven) - Yantra (Polski Trambesh) - Bdin 1923 (Vidin) - Peshtera (Galata) - Botev II (Vratsa) - Akademik (Svishtov) - Levski 2007 (Levski) - Pavlikeni (Pavlikeni) - Lokomotiv (Gorna Oryahovitsa) - Partizan (Cherven bryag) - Etar VT II (Veliko Tarnovo) - Drenovets (Drenovets) - Yuventus 95 (Malchika) - Sevlievo (Sevlievo) - Lokomotiv 1927 (Dryanovo) - OFK Lokomotiv (Mezdra) bye Round 24 Lokomotiv 1927 (Dryanovo) - Drenovets (Drenovets) - Yuventus 95 (Malchika) - Partizan (Cherven bryag) - Etar VT II (Veliko Tarnovo) - Pavlikeni (Pavlikeni) - Lokomotiv (Gorna Oryahovitsa) - Akademik (Svishtov) - Levski 2007 (Levski) - Peshtera (Galata) - Botev II (Vratsa) - Yantra (Polski Trambesh) - Bdin 1923 (Vidin) - Vihar (Slavyanovo) - Spartak (Pleven) - OFK Lokomotiv (Mezdra) - Sevlievo (Sevlievo) bye Round 25 OFK Lokomotiv (Mezdra) - Bdin 1923 (Vidin) - Vihar (Slavyanovo) - Botev II (Vratsa) - Yantra (Polski Trambesh) - Levski 2007 (Levski) - Peshtera (Galata) - Lokomotiv (Gorna Oryahovitsa) - Akademik (Svishtov) - Etar VT II (Veliko Tarnovo) - Pavlikeni (Pavlikeni) - Yuventus 95 (Malchika) - Partizan (Cherven bryag) - Lokomotiv 1927 (Dryanovo) - Drenovets (Drenovets) - Sevlievo (Sevlievo) - Spartak (Pleven) bye Round 26 Sevlievo (Sevlievo) - Partizan (Cherven bryag) - Lokomotiv 1927 (Dryanovo) - Pavlikeni (Pavlikeni) - Yuventus 95 (Malchika) - Akademik (Svishtov) - Etar VT II (Veliko Tarnovo) - Peshtera (Galata) - Lokomotiv (G.Oryahovitsa) - Yantra (Polski Trambesh) - Levski 2007 (Levski) - Vihar (Slavyanovo) - Botev II (Vratsa) - OFK Lokomotiv (Mezdra) - Bdin 1923 (Vidin) - Spartak (Pleven) - Drenovets (Drenovets) bye Round 27 Spartak (Pleven) - Botev II (Vratsa) - OFK Lokomotiv (Mezdra) - Levski 2007 (Levski) - Vihar (Slavyanovo) - Lokomotiv (Gorna Oryahovitsa) - Yantra (Polski Trambesh) - Etar VT II (Veliko Tarnovo) - Peshtera (Galata) - Yuventus 95 (Malchika) - Akademik (Svishtov) - Lokomotiv 1927 (Dryanovo) - Pavlikeni (Pavlikeni) - Sevlievo (Sevlievo) - Partizan (Cherven bryag) - Drenovets (Drenovets) - Bdin 1923 (Vidin) bye Round 28 Drenovets (Drenovets) - Pavlikeni (Pavlikeni) - Sevlievo (Sevlievo) - Akademik (Svishtov) - Lokomotiv 1927 (Dryanovo) - Peshtera (Galata) - Yuventus 95 (Malchika) - Yantra (Polski Trambesh) - Etar VT II (Veliko Tarnovo) - Vihar (Slavyanovo) - Lokomotiv (Gorna Oryahovitsa) - OFK Lokomotiv (Mezdra) - Levski 2007 (Levski) - Spartak (Pleven) - Botev II (Vratsa) - Bdin 1923 (Vidin) - Partizan (Cherven bryag) bye Round 29 Bdin 1923 (Vidin) - Levski 2007 (Levski) - Spartak (Pleven) - Lokomotiv (Gorna Oryahovitsa) - OFK Lokomotiv (Mezdra) - Etar VT II (Veliko Tarnovo) - Vihar (Slavyanovo) - Yuventus 95 (Malchika) - Yantra (Polski Trambesh) - Lokomotiv 1927 (Dryanovo) - Peshtera (Galata) - Sevlievo (Sevlievo) - Akademik (Svishtov) - Drenovets (Drenovets) - Pavlikeni (Pavlikeni) - Partizan (Cherven bryag) - Botev II (Vratsa) bye Round 30 Partizan (Cherven bryag) - Akademik (Svishtov) - Drenovets (Drenovets) - Peshtera (Galata) - Sevlievo (Sevlievo) - Yantra (Polski Trambesh) - Lokomotiv 1927 (Dryanovo) - Vihar (Slavyanovo) - Yuventus 95 (Malchika) - OFK Lokomotiv (Mezdra) - Etar VT II (Veliko Tarnovo) - Spartak (Pleven) - Lokomotiv (Gorna Oryahovitsa) - Bdin 1923 (Vidin) - Levski 2007 (Levski) - Botev II (Vratsa) - Pavlikeni (Pavlikeni) bye Round 31 Botev II (Vratsa) - Lokomotiv (Gorna Oryahovitsa) - Bdin 1923 (Vidin) - Etar VT II (Veliko Tarnovo) - Spartak (Pleven) - Yuventus 95 (Malchika) - OFK Lokomotiv (Mezdra) - Lokomotiv 1927 (Dryanovo) - Vihar (Slavyanovo) - Sevlievo (Sevlievo) - Yantra (Polski Trambesh) - Drenovets (Drenovets) - Peshtera (Galata) - Partizan (Cherven bryag) - Akademik (Svishtov) - Pavlikeni (Pavlikeni) - Levski 2007 (Levski) bye Round 32 Pavlikeni (Pavlikeni) - Peshtera (Galata) - Partizan (Cherven bryag) - Yantra (Polski Trambesh) - Drenovets (Drenovets) - Vihar (Slavyanovo) - Sevlievo (Sevlievo) - OFK Lokomotiv (Mezdra) - Lokomotiv 1927 (Dryanovo) - Spartak (Pleven) - Yuventus 95 (Malchika) - Bdin 1923 (Vidin) - Etar VT II (Veliko Tarnovo) - Botev II (Vratsa) - Lokomotiv (Gorna Oryahovitsa) - Levski 2007 (Levski) - Akademik (Svishtov) bye Round 33 Levski 2007 (Levski) - Etar VT II (Veliko Tarnovo) - Botev II (Vratsa) - Yuventus 95 (Malchika) - Bdin 1923 (Vidin) - Lokomotiv 1927 (Dryanovo) - Spartak (Pleven) - Sevlievo (Sevlievo) - OFK Lokomotiv (Mezdra) - Drenovets (Drenovets) - Vihar (Slavyanovo) - Partizan (Cherven bryag) - Yantra (Polski Trambesh) - Pavlikeni (Pavlikeni) - Peshtera (Galata) - Akademik (Svishtov) - Lokomotiv (Gorna Oryahovitsa) bye Round 34 Akademik (Svishtov) - Yantra (Polski Trambesh) - Pavlikeni (Pavlikeni) - Vihar (Slavyanovo) - Partizan (Cherven bryag) - OFK Lokomotiv (Mezdra) - Drenovets (Drenovets) - Spartak (Pleven) - Sevlievo (Sevlievo) - Bdin 1923 (Vidin) - Lokomotiv 1927 (Dryanovo) - Botev II (Vratsa) - Yuventus 95 (Malchika) - Levski 2007 (Levski) - Etar VT II (Veliko Tarnovo) - Lokomotiv (G.Oryahovitsa) - Peshtera (Galata) bye
Results grid
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. 13. 14. 15. 16. 17. --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Lokomotiv (Gorna Oryahovitsa) XXX -:- -:- -:- 1:0 -:- -:- 4:2 -:- -:- 5:1 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 2. Spartak (Pleven) -:- XXX -:- -:- 0:0 -:- 0:0 -:- 9:1 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 3. Sevlievo (Sevlievo) 1:1 -:- XXX -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 1:0 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 5:1 4. Bdin 1923 (Vidin) -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- 2:0 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 4:0 -:- -:- -:- 3:0 -:- 5. Pavlikeni (Pavlikeni) -:- -:- -:- 0:0 XXX -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 3:1 2:0 3:0 -:- -:- 6. Partizan (Cherven bryag) 0:1 0:3 -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- -:- -:- 2:0 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 3:1 7. Vihar (Slavyanovo) -:- -:- -:- 0:2 -:- -:- XXX -:- 2:1 -:- -:- -:- -:- 3:1 -:- -:- -:- 8. Drenovets (Drenovets) -:- -:- -:- 0:3 -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- -:- 2:0 -:- 4:6 -:- 3:0 -:- -:- 9. Peshtera (Galata) -:- -:- -:- 3:0* -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- -:- 2:3 1:0 2:1 -:- -:- -:- 10. Botev II (Vratsa) -:- -:- -:- -:- 2:2 -:- -:- 0:0 2:1 XXX -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 11. Lokomotiv 1927 (Dryanovo) -:- -:- 0:2 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- 2:1 -:- 4:2 -:- -:- 12. Yantra (Polski Trambesh) -:- 1:4 -:- -:- -:- -:- 1:1 -:- -:- 3:1 -:- XXX -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 13. Levski 2007 (Levski) -:- -:- 1:2 -:- -:- 1:2 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- -:- 3:1 -:- 14. OFK Lokomotiv (Mezdra) -:- 0:2 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 2:0 -:- XXX -:- 1:1 -:- 15. Etar VT II (Veliko Tarnovo) -:- -:- 1:5 -:- -:- 1:2 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- 3:0 16. Akademik (Svishtov) 0:3 0:2 -:- -:- -:- -:- 0:2 -:- -:- 2:3 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- 17. Yuventus 95 (Malchika) 0:5 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 0:1 -:- -:- 1:1 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top