« Treta liga Qualifications 2021/22


Severoiztochna Treta liga

                           OG Champions

OG Varna:                  Suvorovo (Suvorovo)
OG Dobrich:                -
OG Shumen:                 Malnia (Kliment) *
OG Targovishte:            Gerlovo 2016 (Obitel) *
OG Ruse:                   Dunav (Batin) *
OG Silistra:               Dulovo 2006 (Dulovo)
OG Razgrad:                Adasport (Ostrovo) *

* - denotes a team, which cannot participate in qualification, as it didn't have at least one active youth team (born 2003-2008) during the season. 

                           Qualifiers

The group has 2 places for promotion. 


top


Severozapadna Treta liga

                           OG Champions

OG Veliko Tarnovo:         
OG Gabrovo:                
OG Pleven:                 
OG Lovech:                 
OG Vratsa:                 
OG Montana:                
OG Vidin:                  

* - denotes a team, which cannot participate in qualification, as it didn't have at least one active youth team (born 2003-2008) during the season. 

                           Qualifiers

The group has ? places for promotion. 


top


Yugozapadna Treta liga

                           OG Champions

OG Sofia (stolitsa):       
OG Sofia:                  
OG Pernik:                 
OG Blagoevgrad:            
OG Kyustendil:             
OG Pazardzhik:             

* - denotes a team, which cannot participate in qualification, as it didn't have at least one active youth team (born 2003-2008) during the season. 

                           Qualifiers

The group has ? places for promotion. 


top


Yugoiztochna Treta liga

                           OG Champions

OG Plovdiv:                
OG Haskovo:                
MOG Kardzhali/Smolyan:     
OG Stara Zagora:           
OG Sliven:                 
OG Burgas:                 
OG Yambol:                 

* - denotes a team, which cannot participate in qualification, as it didn't have at least one active youth team (born 2003-2008) during the season. 

                           Qualifiers

The group has 2 places for promotion. 


First round
4 June 2022, Saturday, 18:00 EEST: in kv.General Nikolaevo, Rakovski, "G.S.Rakovski" st.: FK Sliven (Sliven) - Vereya (Stara Zagora) 3:2 (3:0) Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) bye
Second round
8 June 2022, Wednesday, 18:00 EEST: in kv.General Nikolaevo, Rakovski, "G.S.Rakovski" st.: Vereya (Stara Zagora) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) 1:7 (0:2) top