YuSV: Kupa na BFS 2021/22

Yunoshi starsha vazrast (b.2004):
« Kupa na BFS 2021/22


Qualification

Rules
  - 

ZS representatives

Northeastern Bulgaria: Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad), Spartak 1918 (Varna), Cherno more (Varna);
Northwestern Bulgaria: Botev (Vratsa), Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo), Spartak (Pleven);
Southwestern Bulgaria: Levski (Sofia), Natsional (Sofia), Septemvri (Sofia), Slavia 1913 (Sofia), FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia);
Southeastern Bulgaria: Beroe (Stara Zagora), Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dimitrovgrad), Sokol (Markovo), Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv), Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas);

Note: If not shown otherwise, in all Qualification matches the team, listed first in each pair, is host.

Southwestern Bulgaria (ZS Sofia)

Oblastni qualifications

Oblast Sofia (stolitsa)

                           Finals

8 September 2021, Wednesday, 16:00 EEST:
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 (Sofia)        5:1 
15 September 2021, Wednesday, 16:00 EEST:
FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Ferion (Sofia)                    11:1 
Levski (Sofia) - Tsarsko selo 2015 (Sofia)                3:0 (1:0) 
Natsional (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia)                          4:1 (0:0) 
Septemvri (Sofia)                                         bye

Mezhduoblastni qualifications

Southwestern Bulgaria

                           Finals

23 September 2021, Thursday, 16:00 EEST:
Septemvri (Sofia) - Kyustendil (Kyustendil)               3:3; penalties: 4:2 
29 September 2021, Wednesday, 16:00 EEST:
FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Belasitsa (Petrich)                6:0 
Minyor (Pernik) - Natsional (Sofia)                       2:2; penalties: 1:3 
Orleta (Pazardzhik) - Levski (Sofia)                      0:3 
Slavia 1913 (Sofia)                                       bye

top

Southeastern Bulgaria (ZS Plovdiv)

Oblastni qualifications

Oblast Plovdiv

                           First round

8 September 2021, Wednesday, 10:30 EEST:
in Plovdiv, "Rabotnicheski tsentar" complex:
Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Lokomotiv 1926 (Plovdiv)         2:1 
8 September 2021, Wednesday, 16:00 EEST:
Sokol (Markovo) - Botev (Plovdiv)                         2:2; penalties: 4:2 
8 September 2021, Wednesday, 17:00 EEST:
Lider Plovdiv (Yagodovo) - Maritsa 1921 (Plovdiv)         2:0 

                           Final

15 September 2021, Wednesday, 16:00 EEST:
Sokol (Markovo) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv)                  1:2 

                           Additional Play-off

22 September 2021, Wednesday, 16:00 EEST:
Sokol (Markovo) - Lider Plovdiv (Yagodovo)                3:1 

Oblast Burgas

                           Final

25 August 2021, Wednesday, 10:00 EEST:
Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Burgas sport (Burgas)        -1- 

Mezhduoblastni qualifications

Plovdiv/Smolyan/Haskovo/Kardzhali Stream

                           Final

29 September 2021, Wednesday, 15:00 EEST:
in Parvomay:
Lider Plovdiv (Yagodovo) - Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dmgr)       1:4 

top



Final Phase

1/8 finals

Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv)11 Natsional (Sofia)52
Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas)20 Sokol (Markovo)10
Levski (Sofia)44 Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo)20
Beroe (Stara Zagora)0 (8)1 Botev (Vratsa)1 (9)0 penalties
FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia)05 Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dmgr)11
Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad)13 Cherno more (Varna)10
Spartak (Pleven)01 Slavia 1913 (Sofia)38
Septemvri (Sofia)18 Spartak 1918 (Varna)30

1/4 finals

Natsional (Sofia)25 Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas)21
Levski (Sofia)12 Botev (Vratsa)30
FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia)10 Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad)10
Slavia 1913 (Sofia)23 Septemvri (Sofia)21

1/2 finals

Natsional (Sofia)11 Levski (Sofia)44
FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia)01 Slavia 1913 (Sofia)50

Final

Levski (Sofia)1 Slavia 1913 (Sofia)2


1/8 finals

                           First Legs

20 October 2021, Wednesday, 14:30 EEST:
Beroe (Stara Zagora) - Botev (Vratsa)                     1:0 
Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - Cherno more (Varna)           3:0 
Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Sokol (Markovo)              0:0 
Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Natsional (Sofia)                1:2 
FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dimitrovgrad)   5:1 
Spartak (Pleven) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia)                    1:8 
Levski (Sofia) - Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo)                 4:0 (0:0) 
24 October 2021, Sunday, 10:30 EEST:
in German:
Septemvri (Sofia) - Spartak 1918 (Varna)                  8:0 

                           Second Legs

26 October 2021, Tuesday, 14:30 EEST:
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Spartak (Pleven)                    3:0; aggregate score: 11:1 
27 October 2021, Wednesday, 10:30 EEST:
Botev (Vratsa) - Beroe (Stara Zagora)                     1:0; penalties: 9:8; aggregate score: 1:1 
27 October 2021, Wednesday, 11:00 EEST:
Spartak 1918 (Varna) - Septemvri (Sofia)                  3:1; aggregate score: 3:9 
27 October 2021, Wednesday, 14:30 EEST:
Cherno more (Varna) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad)           1:1; aggregate score: 1:4 
Sokol (Markovo) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas)              1:2; aggregate score: 1:2 
Natsional (Sofia) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv)                5:1; aggregate score: 7:2 
Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dimitrovgrad) - FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia)   1:0; aggregate score: 2:5 
Etar VT (Veliko Tarnovo) - Levski (Sofia)                 2:4; aggregate score: 2:8 

top


Quarter-finals

                           First Legs

10 November 2021, Wednesday, 11:00 EET:
Natsional (Sofia) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas)            5:1 
FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad)          0:0 
10 November 2021, Wednesday, 14:30 EET:
Levski (Sofia) - Botev (Vratsa)                           2:0 (1:0) 
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia)                   3:1 

                           Second Legs

17 November 2021, Wednesday, 11:00 EET:
Ludogorets 1945 (Razgrad) - FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia)          1:1; aggregate score: 1:1 
17 November 2021, Wednesday, 12:30 EET:
Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Natsional (Sofia)            2:2 (1:1); aggregate score: 3:7 
17 November 2021, Wednesday, 14:30 EET:
Botev (Vratsa) - Levski (Sofia)                           3:1 (1:1); aggregate score: 3:3 
Septemvri (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia)                   2:2; aggregate score: 3:5 

top


Semi-finals

                           First Legs

14 April 2022, Thursday, 11:00 EEST:
FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia)                1:0 (0:0) 
14 April 2022, Thursday, 16:30 EEST:
Natsional (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia)                        1:4 (0:3) 

                           Second Legs

3 May 2022, Tuesday, 16:30 EEST:
Levski (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia)                        4:1 (2:0); aggregate score: 8:2 
Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia)                5:0 (2:0); aggregate score: 5:1 Video

top


Final

26 May 2022, Thursday, 18:00 EEST:
in Sofia, "Slavia" st.:
Levski (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia)                      1:2 (0:0) Video

top