OG Ruse 2021/22

« OG Ruse 2021/22


Iztochna podgrupa

| Results grid | Rankings |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 |
        | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 |

                           Standings:                    

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Dunarit (Nikolovo) 9 8 1 0 25:2 25 2. Smirnenski (Smirnenski) 9 6 2 1 15:7 20 3. Spartak 2000 (Bazan) 9 4 4 1 10:4 16 4. Marten (Marten) 9 4 1 4 19:9 13 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 5. Vihar 2020 (Nikolovo) 8 3 3 2 10:8 12 6. Dunav 2009 (Slivo pole) 9 3 2 4 12:10 11 7. Spartak 2014 (Hotantsa) 8 3 0 5 8:23 9 [1 0 0 4:3 3] 8. Prista 2000 (kv.Sredna kula, Ruse) 9 3 0 6 20:18 9 [0 0 1 3:4 0] 9. Yudelnik (Yudelnik) 9 2 1 6 8:21 7 10. Botev (Golyamo Vranovo) 9 1 0 8 2:27 3
Notes - Sokol 2007 (Chervena voda), 4th last season; withdraws. - Spartak 2014 (Hotantsa), 12th and removed from the group last season; rejoins the group. Round 1 18 September 2021, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Prista 2000 (Sredna kula) - Yudelnik (Yudelnik) 4:0 (1:0) 19 September 2021, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Vihar 2020 (Nikolovo) - Marten (Marten) 0:0 Botev (Golyamo Vranovo) - Spartak 2014 (Hotantsa) postponed Dunav 2009 (Slivo pole) - Dunarit (Nikolovo) 0:3 (0:1) Smirnenski (Smirnenski) - Spartak 2000 (Bazan) 0:0 28 November 2021, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Botev (Golyamo Vranovo) - Spartak 2014 (Hotantsa) 0:1 (0:1) Round 2 26 September 2021, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Marten (Marten) - Spartak 2000 (Bazan) 2:3 (0:2) Dunarit (Nikolovo) - Smirnenski (Smirnenski) 2:1 Yudelnik (Yudelnik) - Dunav 2009 (Slivo pole) 2:1 Spartak 2014 (Hotantsa) - Prista 2000 (Sredna kula) 4:3 Vihar 2020 (Nikolovo) - Botev (Golyamo Vranovo) 2:0 Round 3 2 October 2021, Saturday, 14:00 EEST: Prista 2000 (Sredna kula) - Vihar 2020 (Nikolovo) 0:1 (0:0) 3 October 2021, Sunday, 14:00 EEST: Botev (Golyamo Vranovo) - Marten (Marten) 0:2 (0:1) Dunav 2009 (Slivo pole) - Spartak 2014 (Hotantsa) 0:1 (0:0) Smirnenski (Smirnenski) - Yudelnik (Yudelnik) 2:0 Spartak 2000 (Bazan) - Dunarit (Nikolovo) 0:0 Round 4 10 October 2021, Sunday, 14:00 EEST: Marten (Marten) - Dunarit (Nikolovo) 0:1 (0:0) Yudelnik (Yudelnik) - Spartak 2000 (Bazan) 0:0 Spartak 2014 (Hotantsa) - Smirnenski (Smirnenski) 0:1 (0:1) Vihar 2020 (Nikolovo) - Dunav 2009 (Slivo pole) 1:1 (0:0) Botev (Golyamo Vranovo) - Prista 2000 (Sredna kula) 0:4 (0:2) Round 5 16 October 2021, Saturday, 14:00 EEST: Prista 2000 (kv.Sredna kula, Ruse) - Marten (Marten) 4:2 (1:2) 17 October 2021, Sunday, 14:00 EEST: Dunav 2009 (Slivo pole) - Botev (Golyamo Vranovo) 7:0 (1:0) Smirnenski (Smirnenski) - Vihar 2020 (Nikolovo) 4:3 Spartak 2000 (Bazan) - Spartak 2014 (Hotantsa) 3:0 (1:0) Dunarit (Nikolovo) - Yudelnik (Yudelnik) 2:0 (1:0) Round 6 23 October 2021, Saturday, 14:00 EEST: Prista 2000 (Sredna kula) - Dunav 2009 (Slivo pole) 1:2 24 October 2021, Sunday, 14:00 EEST: Marten (Marten) - Yudelnik (Yudelnik) 5:0 (3:0) Spartak 2014 (Hotantsa) - Dunarit (Nikolovo) 0:7 (0:1) Vihar 2020 (Nikolovo) - Spartak 2000 (Bazan) 0:0 Botev (Golyamo Vranovo) - Smirnenski (Smirnenski) 0:3 (0:3) Round 7 31 October 2021, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Dunav 2009 (Slivo pole) - Marten (Marten) 0:2 (0:0) Smirnenski (Smirnenski) - Prista 2000 (Sredna kula) 3:2 Spartak 2000 (Bazan) - Botev (Golyamo Vranovo) 2:0 (0:0) in Ruse, Gradski stadion: Dunarit (Nikolovo) - Vihar 2020 (Nikolovo) 1:0 Yudelnik (Yudelnik) - Spartak 2014 (Hotantsa) 3:2 Round 8 6 November 2021, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Prista 2000 (Sredna kula) - Spartak 2000 (Bazan) 1:2 7 November 2021, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Marten (Marten) - Spartak 2014 (Hotantsa) 6:0 Vihar 2020 (Nikolovo) - Yudelnik (Yudelnik) 3:2 (2:1) Botev (Golyamo Vranovo) - Dunarit (Nikolovo) 0:5 Dunav 2009 (Slivo pole) - Smirnenski (Smirnenski) postponed 28 November 2021, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Dunav 2009 (Slivo pole) - Smirnenski (Smirnenski) 0:0 Round 9 20 November 2021, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Smirnenski (Smirnenski) - Marten (Marten) 1:0 (0:0) Spartak 2000 (Bazan) - Dunav 2009 (Slivo pole) postponed Dunarit (Nikolovo) - Prista 2000 (kv.Sredna kula, Ruse) 4:1 (2:0) Yudelnik (Yudelnik) - Botev (Golyamo Vranovo) 1:2 (1:2) Spartak 2014 (Hotantsa) - Vihar 2020 (Nikolovo) postponed 5 December 2021, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Spartak 2000 (Bazan) - Dunav 2009 (Slivo pole) 0:1 (0:1) Round 1 - postponed match 28 November 2021, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Botev (Golyamo Vranovo) - Spartak 2014 (Hotantsa) 0:1 (0:1) Round 8 - postponed match 28 November 2021, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Dunav 2009 (Slivo pole) - Smirnenski (Smirnenski) 0:0 Round 9 - postponed match 5 December 2021, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Spartak 2000 (Bazan) - Dunav 2009 (Slivo pole) 0:1 (0:1) Round 10 spring 2022: Marten (Marten) - Vihar 2020 (Nikolovo) - Spartak 2014 (Hotantsa) - Botev (Golyamo Vranovo) - Yudelnik (Yudelnik) - Prista 2000 (Sredna kula) - Dunarit (Nikolovo) - Dunav 2009 (Slivo pole) - Spartak 2000 (Bazan) - Smirnenski (Smirnenski) - Round 11 Spartak 2000 (Bazan) - Marten (Marten) - Smirnenski (Smirnenski) - Dunarit (Nikolovo) - Dunav 2009 (Slivo pole) - Yudelnik (Yudelnik) - Prista 2000 (Sredna kula) - Spartak 2014 (Hotantsa) - Botev (Golyamo Vranovo) - Vihar 2020 (Nikolovo) - Round 12 Marten (Marten) - Botev (Golyamo Vranovo) - Vihar 2020 (Nikolovo) - Prista 2000 (Sredna kula) - Spartak 2014 (Hotantsa) - Dunav 2009 (Slivo pole) - Yudelnik (Yudelnik) - Smirnenski (Smirnenski) - Dunarit (Nikolovo) - Spartak 2000 (Bazan) - Round 13 Dunarit (Nikolovo) - Marten (Marten) - Spartak 2000 (Bazan) - Yudelnik (Yudelnik) - Smirnenski (Smirnenski) - Spartak 2014 (Hotantsa) - Dunav 2009 (Slivo pole) - Vihar 2020 (Nikolovo) - Prista 2000 (Sredna kula) - Botev (Golyamo Vranovo) - Round 14 Marten (Marten) - Prista 2000 (kv.Sredna kula, Ruse) - Botev (Golyamo Vranovo) - Dunav 2009 (Slivo pole) - Vihar 2020 (Nikolovo) - Smirnenski (Smirnenski) - Spartak 2014 (Hotantsa) - Spartak 2000 (Bazan) - Yudelnik (Yudelnik) - Dunarit (Nikolovo) - Round 15 Yudelnik (Yudelnik) - Marten (Marten) - Dunarit (Nikolovo) - Spartak 2014 (Hotantsa) - Spartak 2000 (Bazan) - Vihar 2020 (Nikolovo) - Smirnenski (Smirnenski) - Botev (Golyamo Vranovo) - Dunav 2009 (Slivo pole) - Prista 2000 (Sredna kula) - Round 16 Marten (Marten) - Dunav 2009 (Slivo pole) - Prista 2000 (Sredna kula) - Smirnenski (Smirnenski) - Botev (Golyamo Vranovo) - Spartak 2000 (Bazan) - Vihar 2020 (Nikolovo) - Dunarit (Nikolovo) - Spartak 2014 (Hotantsa) - Yudelnik (Yudelnik) - Round 17 Spartak 2014 (Hotantsa) - Marten (Marten) - Yudelnik (Yudelnik) - Vihar 2020 (Nikolovo) - Dunarit (Nikolovo) - Botev (Golyamo Vranovo) - Spartak 2000 (Bazan) - Prista 2000 (Sredna kula) - Smirnenski (Smirnenski) - Dunav 2009 (Slivo pole) - Round 18 Marten (Marten) - Smirnenski (Smirnenski) - Dunav 2009 (Slivo pole) - Spartak 2000 (Bazan) - Prista 2000 (kv.Sredna kula, Ruse) - Dunarit (Nikolovo) - Botev (Golyamo Vranovo) - Yudelnik (Yudelnik) - Vihar 2020 (Nikolovo) - Spartak 2014 (Hotantsa) -
Results grid
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Dunarit (Nikolovo) XXX 2:1 -:- -:- 1:0 -:- -:- 4:1 2:0 -:- 2. Smirnenski (Smirnenski) -:- XXX 0:0 1:0 4:3 -:- -:- 3:2 2:0 -:- 3. Spartak 2000 (Bazan) 0:0 -:- XXX -:- -:- 0:1 3:0 -:- -:- 2:0 4. Marten (Marten) 0:1 -:- 2:3 XXX -:- -:- 6:0 -:- 5:0 -:- 5. Vihar 2020 (Nikolovo) -:- -:- 0:0 0:0 XXX 1:1 -:- -:- 3:2 2:0 6. Dunav 2009 (Slivo pole) 0:3 0:0 -:- 0:2 -:- XXX 0:1 -:- -:- 7:0 7. Spartak 2014 (Hotantsa) 0:7 0:1 -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX 4:3 -:- -:- 8. Prista 2000 (kv.Sredna kula, Ruse) -:- -:- 1:2 4:2 0:1 1:2 -:- XXX 4:0 -:- 9. Yudelnik (Yudelnik) -:- -:- 0:0 -:- -:- 2:1 3:2 -:- XXX 1:2 10. Botev (Golyamo Vranovo) 0:5 0:3 -:- 0:2 -:- -:- 0:1 0:4 -:- XXX ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top

Zapadna podgrupa

| Results grid | Rankings |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 |
        | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 |

                           Standings:                    

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Benkovski (Byala) 8 7 0 1 39:5 21 2. Mladost 2010 (Ekzarh Yosif) 8 6 2 0 22:5 20 3. Dunav (Batin) 8 5 2 1 23:7 17 4. Filip Totyu 2018 (Dve mogili) 8 4 1 3 22:13 13 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 5. Yantra (Tsenovo) 8 3 2 3 17:24 11 6. Atletik (Trastenik) 8 3 0 5 14:22 9 [1 0 0 2:1 3] 7. Botev 2010 (Koprivets) 8 3 0 5 16:21 9 [0 0 1 1:2 0] 8. Partizan (Bosilkovtsi) 8 1 0 7 7:36 3 [+] 9. Yantra (Dolna Studena) 8 0 1 7 2:29 1
Notes - Levski (Novgrad), 6th last season; withdraws. - Partizan (Bosilkovtsi) joins the group. - Mladost (Ekzarh Yosif) plays its home games (rounds 1-9) in Batin due to bad pitch condition of the stadium in Ekzarh Yosif. Round 1 19 September 2021, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Yantra (Tsenovo) - Partizan (Bosilkovtsi) 4:0 (2:0) Atletik (Trastenik) - Botev 2010 (Koprivets) 2:1 (1:0) Benkovski (Byala) - Dunav (Batin) 4:2 (3:1) Filip Totyu (Dve mogili) - Mladost 2010 (Ekzarh Yosif) 2:5 (2:2) Yantra (Dolna Studena) bye Round 2 25 September 2021, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Yantra (Dolna Studena) - Yantra (Tsenovo) 1:1 (1:0) 26 September 2021, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Dunav (Batin) - Filip Totyu 2018 (Dve mogili) 0:0 Botev 2010 (Koprivets) - Benkovski (Byala) 0:3 (0:1) Partizan (Bosilkovtsi) - Atletik (Trastenik) 2:3 (1:1) Mladost 2010 (Ekzarh Yosif) bye Round 3 3 October 2021, Sunday, 14:00 EEST: Atletik (Trastenik) - Yantra (Dolna Studena) 7:0 Benkovski (Byala) - Partizan (Bosilkovtsi) 12:0 (6:0) Filip Totyu 2018 (Dve mogili) - Botev 2010 (Koprivets) 7:2 (3:0) in Ekzarh Yosif: Mladost 2010 (Ekzarh Yosif) - Dunav (Batin) 0:0 Yantra (Tsenovo) bye Round 4 9 October 2021, Saturday, 14:00 EEST: Yantra (Dolna Studena) - Benkovski (Byala) 0:2 (0:0) 10 October 2021, Sunday, 14:00 EEST: Botev 2010 (Koprivets) - Mladost 2010 (Ekzarh Yosif) 0:1 (0:1) Partizan (Bosilkovtsi) - Filip Totyu 2018 (Dve mogili) 0:6 (0:3) Yantra (Tsenovo) - Atletik (Trastenik) 4:2 (3:1) Dunav (Batin) bye Round 5 17 October 2021, Sunday, 14:00 EEST: Benkovski (Byala) - Yantra (Tsenovo) 11:0 (6:0) Filip Totyu 2018 (Dve mogili) - Yantra (Dolna Studena) 2:0 (1:0) in Batin: Mladost 2010 (Ekzarh Yosif) - Partizan (Bosilkovtsi) 3:0 awd * * - the visitors don't show up. Dunav (Batin) - Botev 2010 (Koprivets) 3:1 (2:1) Atletik (Trastenik) bye Round 6 23 October 2021, Saturday, 14:00 EEST: Yantra (Dolna Studena) - Mladost 2010 (Ekzarh Yosif) 0:6 (0:3) 24 October 2021, Sunday, 14:00 EEST: Partizan (Bosilkovtsi) - Dunav (Batin) 0:2 (0:2) Yantra (Tsenovo) - Filip Totyu 2018 (Dve mogili) 2:0 (1:0) Atletik (Trastenik) - Benkovski (Byala) 0:2 (0:2) Botev 2010 (Koprivets) bye Round 7 30 October 2021, Saturday, 14:00 EEST: Yantra (Tsenovo) - Mladost 2010 (Ekzarh Yosif) 2:2 (2:2) * * - by original draw to be hosted by Mladost 2010, on mutual agreement the two teams have switched their hosting order for the season. 31 October 2021, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Filip Totyu 2018 (Dve mogili) - Atletik (Trastenik) 5:0 (2:0) Yantra (Dolna Studena) - Dunav (Batin) 0:5 (0:0) * * - by original draw to be hosted by Dunav, on mutual agreement the two teams have switched their hosting order for the season. Botev 2010 (Koprivets) - Partizan (Bosilkovtsi) 6:2 (1:0) Benkovski (Byala) bye Round 8 6 November 2021, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Yantra (Dolna Studena) - Botev 2010 (Koprivets) 1:3 7 November 2021, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Yantra (Tsenovo) - Dunav (Batin) 2:5 (1:2) Atletik (Trastenik) - Mladost 2010 (Ekzarh Yosif) 0:2 Benkovski (Byala) - Filip Totyu 2018 (Dve mogili) 4:0 (4:0) Partizan (Bosilkovtsi) bye Round 9 20 November 2021, Saturday, 14:00 EET: in Batin: Mladost 2010 (Ekzarh Yosif) - Benkovski (Byala) 3:1 (3:0) Dunav (Batin) - Atletik (Trastenik) postponed Botev 2010 (Koprivets) - Yantra (Tsenovo) 3:2 (1:2) Partizan (Bosilkovtsi) - Yantra (Dolna Studena) 3:0 awd * * - the visitors don't show up. 28 November 2021, Sunday, 13:00 EET: Dunav (Batin) - Atletik (Trastenik) 6:0 (3:0) Filip Totyu 2018 (Dve mogili) bye Round 9 - postponed match 28 November 2021, Sunday, 13:00 EET: Dunav (Batin) - Atletik (Trastenik) 6:0 (3:0) Round 10 spring 2022: Partizan (Bosilkovtsi) - Yantra (Tsenovo) - Botev 2010 (Koprivets) - Atletik (Trastenik) - Dunav (Batin) - Benkovski (Byala) - Mladost 2010 (Ekzarh Yosif) - Filip Totyu (Dve mogili) - Yantra (Dolna Studena) bye Round 11 Filip Totyu 2018 (Dve mogili) - Dunav (Batin) - Benkovski (Byala) - Botev 2010 (Koprivets) - Atletik (Trastenik) - Partizan (Bosilkovtsi) - Yantra (Tsenovo) - Yantra (Dolna Studena) - Mladost 2010 (Ekzarh Yosif) bye Round 12 Yantra (Dolna Studena) - Atletik (Trastenik) - Partizan (Bosilkovtsi) - Benkovski (Byala) - Botev 2010 (Koprivets) - Filip Totyu 2018 (Dve mogili) - Dunav (Batin) - Mladost 2010 (Ekzarh Yosif) - Yantra (Tsenovo) bye Round 13 Mladost 2010 (Ekzarh Yosif) - Botev 2010 (Koprivets) - Filip Totyu 2018 (Dve mogili) - Partizan (Bosilkovtsi) - Benkovski (Byala) - Yantra (Dolna Studena) - Atletik (Trastenik) - Yantra (Tsenovo) - Dunav (Batin) bye Round 14 Yantra (Tsenovo) - Benkovski (Byala) - Yantra (Dolna Studena) - Filip Totyu 2018 (Dve mogili) - Partizan (Bosilkovtsi) - Mladost 2010 (Ekzarh Yosif) - Botev 2010 (Koprivets) - Dunav (Batin) - Atletik (Trastenik) bye Round 15 Dunav (Batin) - Partizan (Bosilkovtsi) - Mladost 2010 (Ekzarh Yosif) - Yantra (Dolna Studena) - Filip Totyu 2018 (Dve mogili) - Yantra (Tsenovo) - Benkovski (Byala) - Atletik (Trastenik) - Botev 2010 (Koprivets) bye Round 16 Atletik (Trastenik) - Filip Totyu 2018 (Dve mogili) - Mladost 2010 (Ekzarh Yosif) - Yantra (Tsenovo) - * * - by original draw to be hosted by Yantra, on mutual agreement the two teams have switched their hosting order for the season. Dunav (Batin) - Yantra (Dolna Studena) - * * - by original draw to be hosted by Yantra, on mutual agreement the two teams have switched their hosting order for the season. Partizan (Bosilkovtsi) - Botev 2010 (Koprivets) - Benkovski (Byala) bye Round 17 Botev 2010 (Koprivets) - Yantra (Dolna Studena) - Dunav (Batin) - Yantra (Tsenovo) - Mladost 2010 (Ekzarh Yosif) - Atletik (Trastenik) - Filip Totyu 2018 (Dve mogili) - Benkovski (Byala) - Partizan (Bosilkovtsi) bye Round 18 Benkovski (Byala) - Mladost 2010 (Ekzarh Yosif) - Atletik (Trastenik) - Dunav (Batin) - Yantra (Tsenovo) - Botev 2010 (Koprivets) - Yantra (Dolna Studena) - Partizan (Bosilkovtsi) - Filip Totyu 2018 (Dve mogili) bye
Results grid
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Benkovski (Byala) XXX -:- 4:2 4:0 11:0 -:- -:- 12:0 -:- 2. Mladost 2010 (Ekzarh Yosif) 3:1 XXX 0:0 -:- -:- -:- -:- 3:0* -:- 3. Dunav (Batin) -:- -:- XXX 0:0 -:- 6:0 3:1 -:- -:- 4. Filip Totyu 2018 (Dve mogili) -:- 2:5 -:- XXX -:- 5:0 7:2 -:- 2:0 5. Yantra (Tsenovo) -:- 2:2 2:5 2:0 XXX 4:2 -:- 4:0 -:- 6. Atletik (Trastenik) 0:2 0:2 -:- -:- -:- XXX 2:1 -:- 7:0 7. Botev 2010 (Koprivets) 0:3 0:1 -:- -:- 3:2 -:- XXX 6:2 -:- 8. Partizan (Bosilkovtsi) -:- -:- 0:2 0:6 -:- 2:3 -:- XXX 3:0* 9. Yantra (Dolna Studena) 0:2 0:6 0:5 -:- 1:1 -:- 1:3 -:- XXX ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top