Elitna grupa (U-19) 2021/22

Yunoshi starsha vazrast (b.2003-04):
« Elitna grupa (U-19) 2021/22


First phase

| Results grid |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 |
        | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 |

                           Current matches:

4 December 2021, Saturday, 11:00 EET / Round 7:
CSKA (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia)                           - 

                           Standings:                    

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. CSKA (Sofia) 10 8 1 1 20:7 25 2. Cherno more (Varna) 10 8 0 2 22:9 24 3. Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 10 7 1 2 24:10 22 4. Septemvri (Sofia) 10 7 0 3 26:15 21 5. Levski (Sofia) 11 5 3 3 22:14 18 [2 0 0 6:4 6] 6. Natsional (Sofia) 11 6 0 5 32:20 18 [1 0 1 5:5 3] - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 7. Sokol (Markovo) 11 6 0 5 23:18 18 [0 0 2 4:6 0] 8. FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) 11 3 1 7 14:20 10 [+] 9. Spartak (Pleven) 11 2 3 6 11:25 9 [+] 10. Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.) 11 2 2 7 10:19 8 11. Vereya (Stara Zagora) 11 1 2 8 5:24 5 [+] 12. Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) 9 1 1 7 7:35 4
Notes - Levski (Sofia) plays its home games at the "Vivacom arena Georgi Asparuhov" st. - auxiliary field in Sofia. - Natsional (Sofia) plays its home games at the "NSA" st. in Sofia. - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) plays its home games in Balgarovo. - Septemvri (Sofia) plays its home games in German. - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) plays its home games at the "Slavia" st. - auxiliary field in Sofia. - Spartak (Pleven) plays its home games at the "Belite orli" st. in Pleven. - FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) plays its home games in kv.Trebich, Sofia. - CSKA (Sofia) plays its home games at the "Pancharevo" complex in Sofia. - Cherno more (Varna) plays its home games at the "Korabostroitel" st. in kv.Asparuhovo, Varna. - The other teams play their home games at the home stadium of their club. Round 1 21 August 2021, Saturday, 18:00 EEST: Septemvri (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 2:1 Cherno more (Varna) - Spartak (Pleven) 5:0 (2:0) Natsional (Sofia) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) 8:2 in Sofia, "Letishte" st.: Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.) - Levski (Sofia) 0:1 FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Vereya (Stara Zagora) 2:0 Sokol (Markovo) - CSKA (Sofia) 1:2 Round 2 29 August 2021, Sunday, 18:00 EEST: Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia) 1:2 (1:2) Vereya (Stara Zagora) - Sokol (Markovo) 1:2 (0:2) Levski (Sofia) - FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) postponed Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Vitosha (Bistritsa) 2:0 (0:0) Spartak (Pleven) - Natsional (Sofia) 0:6 (0:1) Septemvri (Sofia) - Cherno more (Varna) 1:2 (0:0) 8 September 2021, Wednesday, 11:00 EEST: Levski (Sofia) - FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) 0:3 (0:1) Round 3 4 September 2021, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) 3:1 (0:0) Sokol (Markovo) - Levski (Sofia) 2:3 (1:1) 5 September 2021, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Cherno more (Varna) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 0:2 (0:0) /live on b1b.box/ Natsional (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia) 3:1 (2:1) in Sofia, "Letishte" st.: Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.) - Spartak (Pleven) 1:1 (1:1) 8 September 2021, Wednesday, 17:00 EEST: in German: CSKA (Sofia) - Vereya (Stara Zagora) 2:0 (2:0) Round 2 - postponed match 8 September 2021, Wednesday, 11:00 EEST: Levski (Sofia) - FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) 0:3 (0:1) Round 4 11 September 2021, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Cherno more (Varna) - Natsional (Sofia) 2:1 (1:0) 12 September 2021, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Vereya (Stara Zagora) 3:0 (2:0) Levski (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia) 1:1 (1:1) Video Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Sokol (Markovo) 1:3 Spartak (Pleven) - FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) 1:1 (1:1) Septemvri (Sofia) - Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.) 4:2 (3:0) Round 5 18 September 2021, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Natsional (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 2:4 (0:2) Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Cherno more (Varna) 0:3 in kv.Boyana, Sofia, Natsionalna futbolna baza: FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia) 1:4 CSKA (Sofia) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) 6:0 19 September 2021, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Sokol (Markovo) - Spartak (Pleven) 2:1 (1:0) Vereya (Stara Zagora) - Levski (Sofia) 1:1 Round 6 25 September 2021, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia) 2:0 Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Vereya (Stara Zagora) 0:0 Spartak (Pleven) - CSKA (Sofia) 0:1 Cherno more (Varna) - FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) 3:2 Natsional (Sofia) - Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.) 0:3 (0:1) 26 September 2021, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Septemvri (Sofia) - Sokol (Markovo) 3:2 (1:1) Round 7 2 October 2021, Saturday, 10:30 EEST: CSKA (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia) postponed 2 October 2021, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: in Sofia, "Letishte" st.: Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 1:1 Vereya (Stara Zagora) - Spartak (Pleven) 0:2 Levski (Sofia) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) 9:0 3 October 2021, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: in Sofia, "Letishte" st.: FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia) 0:2 Sokol (Markovo) - Cherno more (Varna) 2:1 (0:1) 4 December 2021, Saturday, 11:00 EET: CSKA (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia) - Round 8 9 October 2021, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) postponed Spartak (Pleven) - Levski (Sofia) 1:1 (0:0) Septemvri (Sofia) - Vereya (Stara Zagora) 5:0 Cherno more (Varna) - CSKA (Sofia) postponed Natsional (Sofia) - Sokol (Markovo) 3:2 in Sofia, "Letishte" st.: Vitosha (Bistritsa) - FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) 2:0 18 November 2021, Thursday, 14:30 EET: Cherno more (Varna) - CSKA (Sofia) 4:1 (2:1) Round 9 16 October 2021, Saturday, 15:00 EEST: FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) postponed Sokol (Markovo) - Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.) postponed CSKA (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia) postponed Vereya (Stara Zagora) - Cherno more (Varna) postponed Levski (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia) 3:1 17 October 2021, Sunday, 15:00 EEST: Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Spartak (Pleven) 1:3 24 November 2021, Wednesday, 14:00 EET: Sokol (Markovo) - Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.) 4:0 (2:0) Vereya (Stara Zagora) - Cherno more (Varna) 0:1 (0:0) 27 November 2021, Saturday, 14:00 EET: CSKA (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia) 2:0 (0:0) FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 1:3 (1:0) Round 10 29 October 2021, Friday, 14:30 EEST: Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Spartak (Pleven) 5:1 (3:0) 30 October 2021, Saturday, 14:30 EEST: in Sofia, "57-mo uchilishte" st.: Septemvri (Sofia) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) 3:0 awd * * - the visitors don't show up. Natsional (Sofia) - Vereya (Stara Zagora) 5:1 (2:1) in Sofia, "Letishte" st.: Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.) - CSKA (Sofia) 0:1 30 October 2021, Saturday, 15:00 EEST: Cherno more (Varna) - Levski (Sofia) 1:0 (1:0) 31 October 2021, Sunday, 16:00 EET: in kv.Boyana, Sofia, Natsionalna futbolna baza - art.field: FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Sokol (Markovo) 1:2 Round 11 5 November 2021, Friday, 14:30 EET: Sokol (Markovo) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 1:2 (0:0) CSKA (Sofia) - FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) 2:0 (0:0) Vereya (Stara Zagora) - Vitosha (Bistritsa) 2:1 Levski (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia) 3:2 (3:0) Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Cherno more (Varna) annulled Spartak (Pleven) - Septemvri (Sofia) 1:2 (0:0) Round 8 - postponed match 18 November 2021, Thursday, 14:30 EET: Cherno more (Varna) - CSKA (Sofia) 4:1 (2:1) Round 9 - postponed matches 24 November 2021, Wednesday, 14:00 EET: Sokol (Markovo) - Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.) 4:0 (2:0) Vereya (Stara Zagora) - Cherno more (Varna) 0:1 (0:0) 27 November 2021, Saturday, 14:00 EET: CSKA (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia) 2:0 (0:0) FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 1:3 (1:0) Round 7 - postponed match 4 December 2021, Saturday, 11:00 EET: CSKA (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia) - Round 12 spring 2022: Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Septemvri (Sofia) - Spartak (Pleven) - Cherno more (Varna) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Natsional (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia) - Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.) - Vereya (Stara Zagora) - FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia) - Sokol (Markovo) - Round 13 CSKA (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Sokol (Markovo) - Vereya (Stara Zagora) - FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia) - Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Natsional (Sofia) - Spartak (Pleven) - Cherno more (Varna) - Septemvri (Sofia) - Round 14 Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Cherno more (Varna) - Septemvri (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia) - Spartak (Pleven) - Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia) - Sokol (Markovo) - Vereya (Stara Zagora) - CSKA (Sofia) - Round 15 Vereya (Stara Zagora) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia) - Sokol (Markovo) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Spartak (Pleven) - Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.) - Septemvri (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia) - Cherno more (Varna) - Round 16 Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Natsional (Sofia) - Cherno more (Varna) - Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Septemvri (Sofia) - FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Spartak (Pleven) - Sokol (Markovo) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - CSKA (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia) - Vereya (Stara Zagora) - Round 17 Levski (Sofia) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Vereya (Stara Zagora) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - CSKA (Sofia) - Spartak (Pleven) - Sokol (Markovo) - Septemvri (Sofia) - FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Cherno more (Varna) - Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.) - Natsional (Sofia) - Round 18 Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Natsional (Sofia) - FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Cherno more (Varna) - Sokol (Markovo) - Septemvri (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia) - Spartak (Pleven) - Vereya (Stara Zagora) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Levski (Sofia) - Round 19 Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia) - Spartak (Pleven) - Vereya (Stara Zagora) - Septemvri (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia) - Cherno more (Varna) - Sokol (Markovo) - Natsional (Sofia) - FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Round 20 Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.) - Sokol (Markovo) - Natsional (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia) - Cherno more (Varna) - Vereya (Stara Zagora) - Septemvri (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia) - Spartak (Pleven) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Round 21 Spartak (Pleven) - Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Septemvri (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia) - Cherno more (Varna) - Vereya (Stara Zagora) - Natsional (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia) - Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.) - Sokol (Markovo) - FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - Round 22 Slavia 1913 (Sofia) - Sokol (Markovo) - FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) - CSKA (Sofia) - Vitosha (Bistritsa) - Vereya (Stara Zagora) - Natsional (Sofia) - Levski (Sofia) - Cherno more (Varna) - Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) - Septemvri (Sofia) - Spartak (Pleven) -
Results grid
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. CSKA (Sofia) XXX -:- -:- -:- -:- 2:0 -:- 2:0 -:- -:- 2:0 6:0 2. Cherno more (Varna) 4:1 XXX 0:2 -:- 1:0 2:1 -:- 3:2 5:0 -:- -:- -:- 3. Slavia 1913 (Sofia) 1:2 -:- XXX -:- 2:0 -:- -:- -:- 5:1 -:- 3:0 -:- 4. Septemvri (Sofia) -:- 1:2 2:1 XXX -:- -:- 3:2 -:- -:- 4:2 5:0 3:0* 5. Levski (Sofia) 1:1 -:- -:- 3:1 XXX 3:2 -:- 0:3 -:- -:- -:- 9:0 6. Natsional (Sofia) -:- -:- 2:4 3:1 -:- XXX 3:2 -:- -:- 0:3 5:1 8:2 7. Sokol (Markovo) 1:2 2:1 1:2 -:- 2:3 -:- XXX -:- 2:1 4:0 -:- -:- 8. FK CSKA 1948 (Sofia) -:- -:- 1:3 1:4 -:- 0:2 1:2 XXX -:- -:- 2:0 3:1 9. Spartak (Pleven) 0:1 -:- -:- 1:2 1:1 0:6 -:- 1:1 XXX -:- -:- -:- 10. Vitosha (Bistritsa, obl.Sofia st.) 0:1 0:3 1:1 -:- 0:1 -:- -:- 2:0 1:1 XXX -:- -:- 11. Vereya (Stara Zagora) -:- 0:1 -:- -:- 1:1 -:- 1:2 -:- 0:2 2:1 XXX -:- 12. Neftohimik 1962 (Burgas) -:- --- -:- -:- -:- -:- 1:3 -:- 1:3 2:0 0:0 XXX -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top


Second phase

Top 6

top


Second phase

Bottom 6

top