OG Montana 2021/22

« OG Montana 2021/22


A OG Montana

| Results grid | Rankings |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 |
        | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 |

                           Standings:                    

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Vihar 23 (Nikolovo) 7 6 1 0 39:15 19 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2. Boychinovtsi (Boychinovtsi) 8 5 2 1 23:8 17 3. Kom (Berkovitsa) 7 5 1 1 18:7 16 4. Pastrina 2012 (Nikolovo) 7 4 2 1 23:5 14 5. Minyor Kiprovets (Chiprovtsi) 7 3 2 2 21:7 11 6. Kariana (Erden) 6 3 2 1 16:6 11 [-] 7. Shurdanitsa (Georgi Damyanovo) 8 3 0 5 19:18 9 [1 0 1 3:3 3] 8. Rasovo 2020 (Rasovo) 5 3 0 2 10:5 9 [1 0 1 2:2 3, +5 overall GD] 9. Pastrenets (Dolno Belotintsi) 8 3 0 5 12:18 9 [1 0 1 2:2 3, -6 overall GD] 10. Varshets 2012 (Varshets) 7 2 0 5 9:16 6 11. Sin strel (Krapchene) 8 0 1 7 7:48 1 [0 1 0 0:0 1, -41 overall GD] ------------------------------------------------------------------- 12. Botev 1930 (Kobilyak) 8 0 1 7 2:46 1 [0 1 0 0:0 1, -44 overall GD]
Notes - Kariana (Erden), 16th and removed from Vtora liga last season; joins A OG Montana after it refuses participation in Severozapadna Treta liga. - No teams from B OG Montana are willing or covering the criteria for promotion to A OG. Round 1 4 September 2021, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Shurdanitsa (G.Damyanovo) - Varshets 2012 (Varshets) 4:2 (2:1) in Erden - artificial field: Pastrenets (Dolno Belotintsi) - Kom (Berkovitsa) 0:3 (0:2) Minyor Kipr. (Chiprovtsi) - Pastrina 2012 (Nikolovo) 1:1 (0:0) Kariana (Erden) - Vihar 23 (Nikolovo) 3:3 (1:1) 5 September 2021, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Boychinovtsi (Boychinovtsi) - Botev 1930 (Kobilyak) 7:0 (3:0) Rasovo 2020 (Rasovo) - Sin strel (Krapchene) 4:1 (1:1) Round 2 11 September 2021, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Pastrina 2012 (Nikolovo) - Kariana (Erden) postponed Kom (Berkovitsa) - Minyor Kiprovets (Chiprovtsi) 1:1 (1:0) Sin strel (Krapchene) - Pastrenets (Dolno Belotintsi) 2:4 (1:2) Boychinovtsi (Boychinovtsi) - Shurdanitsa (G.Damyanovo) 2:1 (2:0) 12 September 2021, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Botev 1930 (Kobilyak) - Vihar 23 (Nikolovo) 2:9 (1:4) Varshets 2012 (Varshets) - Rasovo 2020 (Rasovo) postponed Round 3 18 September 2021, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: in Erden - artificial field: Pastrenets (D.Belotintsi) - Varshets 2012 (Varshets) 0:3 (0:1) Minyor Kiprovets (Chiprovtsi) - Sin strel (Krapchene) 11:0 (6:0) Kariana (Erden) - Kom (Berkovitsa) 2:3 (1:1) Vihar 23 (Nikolovo) - Pastrina 2012 (Nikolovo) 3:2 (1:2) 19 September 2021, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Shurdanitsa (Georgi Damyanovo) - Botev 1930 (Kobilyak) 10:0 (4:0) Rasovo 2020 (Rasovo) - Boychinovtsi (Boychinovtsi) 0:2 (0:1) Round 4 25 September 2021, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Kom (Berkovitsa) - Vihar 23 (Nikolovo) postponed Sin strel (Krapchene) - Kariana (Erden) 0:6 (0:4) Varshets 2012 (Varshets) - Minyor Kipr. (Chiprovtsi) 1:0 (0:0) Boychinovtsi (Boychinovtsi) - Pastrenets (D.Belotintsi) 5:0 (2:0) 26 September 2021, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Botev 1930 (Kobilyak) - Pastrina 2012 (Nikolovo) 0:6 (0:1) Shurdanitsa (Georgi Damyanovo) - Rasovo 2020 (Rasovo) 2:1 (1:1) Round 5 2 October 2021, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Pastrenets (D.Belotintsi) - Shurdanitsa (G.Damyanovo) 2:1 (2:0) Minyor Kipr. (Chiprovtsi) - Boychinovtsi (Boychinovtsi) 2:3 (1:1) Kariana (Erden) - Varshets 2012 (Varshets) 1:0 (1:0) Vihar 23 (Nikolovo) - Sin strel (Krapchene) 12:4 in Boychinovtsi: Pastrina 2012 (Nikolovo) - Kom (Berkovitsa) 2:0 (2:0) 3 October 2021, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Rasovo 2020 (Rasovo) - Botev 1930 (Kobilyak) 4:0 awd * * - abandoned in 8' at 1:0 at the visitors' fault. Round 6 9 October 2021, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Sin strel (Krapchene) - Pastrina 2012 (Nikolovo) 0:8 (0:6) Varshets 2012 (Varshets) - Vihar 23 (Nikolovo) 1:4 (1:2) Boychinovtsi (Boychinovtsi) - Kariana (Erden) 0:0 Shurdanitsa (G.Damyanovo) - Minyor Kipr. (Chiprovtsi) 1:3 (0:1) 10 October 2021, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Botev 1930 (Kobilyak) - Kom (Berkovitsa) 0:4 (0:2) Rasovo 2020 (Rasovo) - Pastrenets (Dolno Belotintsi) 1:0 (1:0) Round 7 16 October 2021, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Kariana (Erden) - Shurdanitsa (Georgi Damyanovo) 4:0 (2:0) Vihar 23 (Nikolovo) - Boychinovtsi (Boychinovtsi) 4:3 (2:0) in Boychinovtsi: Pastrina 2012 (Nikolovo) - Varshets 2012 (Varshets) 3:0 (2:0) Kom (Berkovitsa) - Sin strel (Krapchene) 3:0 awd 17 October 2021, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: in Erden: Pastrenets (Dolno Belotintsi) - Botev 1930 (Kobilyak) 6:0 (3:0) Minyor Kiprovets (Chiprovtsi) - Rasovo 2020 (Rasovo) postponed Round 8 23 October 2021, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Varshets 2012 (Varshets) - Kom (Berkovitsa) 2:4 (1:1) Boychinovtsi (Boychinovtsi) - Pastrina 2012 (Nikolovo) 1:1 (1:1) Shurdanitsa (Georgi Damyanovo) - Vihar 23 (Nikolovo) 0:4 (0:0) Pastrenets (D.Belotintsi) - Minyor Kipr. (Chiprovtsi) 0:3 (0:0) 24 October 2021, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Botev 1930 (Kobilyak) - Sin strel (Krapchene) 0:0 Rasovo 2020 (Rasovo) - Kariana (Erden) postponed Round 9 30 October 2021, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Minyor Kiprovets (Chiprovtsi) - Botev 1930 (Kobilyak) postponed Kariana (Erden) - Pastrenets (Dolno Belotintsi) postponed Vihar 23 (Nikolovo) - Rasovo 2020 (Rasovo) postponed Pastrina 2012 (Nikolovo) - Shurdanitsa (G.Damyanovo) postponed Kom (Berkovitsa) - Boychinovtsi (Boychinovtsi) postponed Sin strel (Krapchene) - Varshets 2012 (Varshets) postponed Round 10 6 November 2021, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Botev 1930 (Kobilyak) - Varshets 2012 (Varshets) postponed Boychinovtsi (Boychinovtsi) - Sin strel (Krapchene) postponed Shurdanitsa (Georgi Damyanovo) - Kom (Berkovitsa) postponed Rasovo 2020 (Rasovo) - Pastrina 2012 (Nikolovo) postponed Pastrenets (Dolno Belotintsi) - Vihar 23 (Nikolovo) postponed Minyor Kiprovets (Chiprovtsi) - Kariana (Erden) postponed Round 11 13 November 2021, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Kariana (Erden) - Botev 1930 (Kobilyak) postponed Vihar 23 (Nikolovo) - Minyor Kiprovets (Chiprovtsi) postponed Pastrina 2012 (Nikolovo) - Pastrenets (D.Belotintsi) postponed Kom (Berkovitsa) - Rasovo 2020 (Rasovo) postponed Sin strel (Krapchene) - Shurdanitsa (Georgi Damyanovo) postponed Varshets 2012 (Varshets) - Boychinovtsi (Boychinovtsi) postponed Round 12 spring 2022: Botev 1930 (Kobilyak) - Boychinovtsi (Boychinovtsi) - Varshets 2012 (Varshets) - Shurdanitsa (G.Damyanovo) - Sin strel (Krapchene) - Rasovo 2020 (Rasovo) - Kom (Berkovitsa) - Pastrenets (Dolno Belotintsi) - Pastrina 2012 (Nikolovo) - Minyor Kipr. (Chiprovtsi) - Vihar 23 (Nikolovo) - Kariana (Erden) - Round 13 Vihar 23 (Nikolovo) - Botev 1930 (Kobilyak) - Kariana (Erden) - Pastrina 2012 (Nikolovo) - Minyor Kiprovets (Chiprovtsi) - Kom (Berkovitsa) - Pastrenets (Dolno Belotintsi) - Sin strel (Krapchene) - Rasovo 2020 (Rasovo) - Varshets 2012 (Varshets) - Shurdanitsa (G.Damyanovo) - Boychinovtsi (Boychinovtsi) - Round 14 Botev 1930 (Kobilyak) - Shurdanitsa (Georgi Damyanovo) - Boychinovtsi (Boychinovtsi) - Rasovo 2020 (Rasovo) - Varshets 2012 (Varshets) - Pastrenets (D.Belotintsi) - Sin strel (Krapchene) - Minyor Kiprovets (Chiprovtsi) - Kom (Berkovitsa) - Kariana (Erden) - Pastrina 2012 (Nikolovo) - Vihar 23 (Nikolovo) - Round 15 Pastrina 2012 (Nikolovo) - Botev 1930 (Kobilyak) - Vihar 23 (Nikolovo) - Kom (Berkovitsa) - Kariana (Erden) - Sin strel (Krapchene) - Minyor Kipr. (Chiprovtsi) - Varshets 2012 (Varshets) - Pastrenets (D.Belotintsi) - Boychinovtsi (Boychinovtsi) - Rasovo 2020 (Rasovo) - Shurdanitsa (Georgi Damyanovo) - Round 16 Botev 1930 (Kobilyak) - Rasovo 2020 (Rasovo) - Shurdanitsa (G.Damyanovo) - Pastrenets (D.Belotintsi) - Boychinovtsi (Boychinovtsi) - Minyor Kipr. (Chiprovtsi) - Varshets 2012 (Varshets) - Kariana (Erden) - Sin strel (Krapchene) - Vihar 23 (Nikolovo) - Kom (Berkovitsa) - Pastrina 2012 (Nikolovo) - Round 17 Kom (Berkovitsa) - Botev 1930 (Kobilyak) - Pastrina 2012 (Nikolovo) - Sin strel (Krapchene) - Vihar 23 (Nikolovo) - Varshets 2012 (Varshets) - Kariana (Erden) - Boychinovtsi (Boychinovtsi) - Minyor Kipr. (Chiprovtsi) - Shurdanitsa (G.Damyanovo) - Pastrenets (Dolno Belotintsi) - Rasovo 2020 (Rasovo) - Round 18 Botev 1930 (Kobilyak) - Pastrenets (Dolno Belotintsi) - Rasovo 2020 (Rasovo) - Minyor Kiprovets (Chiprovtsi) - Shurdanitsa (Georgi Damyanovo) - Kariana (Erden) - Boychinovtsi (Boychinovtsi) - Vihar 23 (Nikolovo) - Varshets 2012 (Varshets) - Pastrina 2012 (Nikolovo) - Sin strel (Krapchene) - Kom (Berkovitsa) - Round 19 Sin strel (Krapchene) - Botev 1930 (Kobilyak) - Kom (Berkovitsa) - Varshets 2012 (Varshets) - Pastrina 2012 (Nikolovo) - Boychinovtsi (Boychinovtsi) - Vihar 23 (Nikolovo) - Shurdanitsa (Georgi Damyanovo) - Kariana (Erden) - Rasovo 2020 (Rasovo) - Minyor Kipr. (Chiprovtsi) - Pastrenets (D.Belotintsi) - Round 20 Botev 1930 (Kobilyak) - Minyor Kiprovets (Chiprovtsi) - Pastrenets (Dolno Belotintsi) - Kariana (Erden) - Rasovo 2020 (Rasovo) - Vihar 23 (Nikolovo) - Shurdanitsa (G.Damyanovo) - Pastrina 2012 (Nikolovo) - Boychinovtsi (Boychinovtsi) - Kom (Berkovitsa) - Varshets 2012 (Varshets) - Sin strel (Krapchene) - Round 21 Varshets 2012 (Varshets) - Botev 1930 (Kobilyak) - Sin strel (Krapchene) - Boychinovtsi (Boychinovtsi) - Kom (Berkovitsa) - Shurdanitsa (Georgi Damyanovo) - Pastrina 2012 (Nikolovo) - Rasovo 2020 (Rasovo) - Vihar 23 (Nikolovo) - Pastrenets (Dolno Belotintsi) - Kariana (Erden) - Minyor Kiprovets (Chiprovtsi) - Round 22 Botev 1930 (Kobilyak) - Kariana (Erden) - Minyor Kiprovets (Chiprovtsi) - Vihar 23 (Nikolovo) - Pastrenets (D.Belotintsi) - Pastrina 2012 (Nikolovo) - Rasovo 2020 (Rasovo) - Kom (Berkovitsa) - Shurdanitsa (Georgi Damyanovo) - Sin strel (Krapchene) - Boychinovtsi (Boychinovtsi) - Varshets 2012 (Varshets) -
Results grid
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Vihar 23 (Nikolovo) XXX 4:3 -:- 3:2 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 12:4 -:- 2. Boychinovtsi (Boychinovtsi) -:- XXX -:- 1:1 -:- 0:0 2:1 -:- 5:0 -:- -:- 7:0 3. Kom (Berkovitsa) -:- -:- XXX -:- 1:1 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 3:0* -:- 4. Pastrina 2012 (Nikolovo) -:- -:- 2:0 XXX -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 3:0 -:- -:- 5. Minyor Kiprovets (Chiprovtsi) -:- 2:3 -:- 1:1 XXX -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 11:0 -:- 6. Kariana (Erden) 3:3 -:- 2:3 -:- -:- XXX 4:0 -:- -:- 1:0 -:- -:- 7. Shurdanitsa (Georgi Damyanovo) 0:4 -:- -:- -:- 1:3 -:- XXX 2:1 -:- 4:2 -:- 10:0 8. Rasovo 2020 (Rasovo) -:- 0:2 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX 1:0 -:- 4:1 4:0* 9. Pastrenets (Dolno Belotintsi) -:- -:- 0:3 -:- 0:3 -:- 2:1 -:- XXX 0:3 -:- 6:0 10. Varshets 2012 (Varshets) 1:4 -:- 2:4 -:- 1:0 -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- -:- 11. Sin strel (Krapchene) -:- -:- -:- 0:8 -:- 0:6 -:- -:- 2:4 -:- XXX -:- 12. Botev 1930 (Kobilyak) 2:9 -:- 0:4 0:6 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 0:0 XXX -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top

B OG Montana

| Results grid | Rankings |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 |
        | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |

                           Standings:                    

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Dinamo (Madan) 6 5 0 1 24:7 15 ------------------------------------------------------------------- 2. Dunav Tsibar (Dolni Tsibar) 6 4 1 1 27:7 13 3. Haydut 2014 (Erden) 6 4 0 2 15:8 12 4. Zhelezna (Zhelezna) 6 3 1 2 13:13 10 5. Partizan (Doktor Yosifovo) 6 2 0 4 14:18 6 6. Lipen (Lipen) 5 1 0 4 5:15 3 7. Sportist (Blagovo) 5 0 0 5 4:34 0 [*]
Notes - Selyak (Stubel), 12th and removed from A OG last season; doesn't join the group. - Ozirovo (Dolno Ozirovo), 3rd; and Benkovski (Gabrovnitsa), 5th last season; withdraw. - Balkan (Govezhda), 1st last season; initially participates, but then withdraws after having postponed its round 1 match. Sportist (Blagovo), 10th and removed from the group last season; joins the group with its schedule. Round 1 12 September 2021, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Dinamo (Madan) - Partizan (Doktor Yosifovo) 3:1 (2:0) Haydut 2014 (Erden) - Dunav Tsibar (Dolni Tsibar) 1:0 (0:0) Sportist (Blagovo) - Lipen (Lipen) postponed Zhelezna (Zhelezna) bye Round 2 19 September 2021, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Dunav Tsibar (Dolni Tsibar) - Sportist (Blagovo) 12:1 (7:0) in Bezdenitsa: Partizan (Doktor Yosifovo) - Haydut 2014 (Erden) 2:3 (0:1) Zhelezna (Zhelezna) - Dinamo (Madan) 0:6 (0:3) Lipen (Lipen) bye Round 3 26 September 2021, Sunday, 13:00 EEST: Lipen (Lipen) - Dunav Tsibar (Dolni Tsibar) 1:4 26 September 2021, Sunday, 14:00 EEST: Sportist (Blagovo) - Partizan (Doktor Yosifovo) 1:5 (1:1) 26 September 2021, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Haydut 2014 (Erden) - Zhelezna (Zhelezna) 3:1 (2:0) Dinamo (Madan) bye Round 4 3 October 2021, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Partizan (Doktor Yosifovo) - Lipen (Lipen) 5:2 (2:2) Zhelezna (Zhelezna) - Sportist (Blagovo) 3:0 (1:0) Dinamo (Madan) - Haydut 2014 (Erden) 3:0 (1:0) Dunav Tsibar (Dolni Tsibar) bye Round 5 9 October 2021, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Lipen (Lipen) - Zhelezna (Zhelezna) 0:1 (0:0) 10 October 2021, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Sportist (Blagovo) - Dinamo (Madan) 2:7 (0:2) Dunav Tsibar (Dolni Tsibar) - Partizan (Doktor Yosifovo) 4:0 (2:0) Haydut 2014 (Erden) bye Round 6 17 October 2021, Sunday, 13:00 EEST: Haydut 2014 (Erden) - Sportist (Blagovo) 7:0 awd * * - abandoned in 22' at 4:0, when a player from the visitors, who started the game with 7 men, gets injured. 17 October 2021, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Dunav Tsibar (Dolni Tsibar) - Zhelezna (Zhelezna) 3:3 (1:1) * * - by original draw to be hosted by Zhelezna, on mutual agreement the two teams have switched their hosting order for the season. Dinamo (Madan) - Lipen (Lipen) 4:0 (1:0) Partizan (Doktor Yosifovo) bye Round 7 24 October 2021, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Lipen (Lipen) - Haydut 2014 (Erden) 2:1 (1:1) Dunav Tsibar (Dolni Tsibar) - Dinamo (Madan) 4:1 (1:0) Partizan (Doktor Yosifovo) - Zhelezna (Zhelezna) 1:5 (0:3) Sportist (Blagovo) bye Round 8 spring 2022: Partizan (Doktor Yosifovo) - Dinamo (Madan) - Dunav Tsibar (Dolni Tsibar) - Haydut 2014 (Erden) - Lipen (Lipen) - Sportist (Blagovo) - Zhelezna (Zhelezna) bye Round 9 Sportist (Blagovo) - Dunav Tsibar (Dolni Tsibar) - Haydut 2014 (Erden) - Partizan (Doktor Yosifovo) - Dinamo (Madan) - Zhelezna (Zhelezna) - Lipen (Lipen) bye Round 10 Zhelezna (Zhelezna) - Haydut 2014 (Erden) - Partizan (Doktor Yosifovo) - Sportist (Blagovo) - Dunav Tsibar (Dolni Tsibar) - Lipen (Lipen) - Dinamo (Madan) bye Round 11 Lipen (Lipen) - Partizan (Doktor Yosifovo) - Sportist (Blagovo) - Zhelezna (Zhelezna) - Haydut 2014 (Erden) - Dinamo (Madan) - Dunav Tsibar (Dolni Tsibar) bye Round 12 Dinamo (Madan) - Sportist (Blagovo) - Zhelezna (Zhelezna) - Lipen (Lipen) - Partizan (Doktor Yosifovo) - Dunav Tsibar (Dolni Tsibar) - Haydut 2014 (Erden) bye Round 13 Zhelezna (Zhelezna) - Dunav Tsibar (Dolni Tsibar) - * * - by original draw to be hosted by Dunav Tsibar, on mutual agreement the two teams have switched their hosting order for the season. Lipen (Lipen) - Dinamo (Madan) - Sportist (Blagovo) - Haydut 2014 (Erden) - Partizan (Doktor Yosifovo) bye Round 14 Haydut 2014 (Erden) - Lipen (Lipen) - Dinamo (Madan) - Dunav Tsibar (Dolni Tsibar) - Zhelezna (Zhelezna) - Partizan (Doktor Yosifovo) - Sportist (Blagovo) bye
Results grid
------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. ------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Dinamo (Madan) XXX -:- 3:0 -:- 3:1 4:0 -:- 2. Dunav Tsibar (Dolni Tsibar) 4:1 XXX -:- 3:3 4:0 -:- 12:1 3. Haydut 2014 (Erden) -:- 1:0 XXX 3:1 -:- -:- 7:0* 4. Zhelezna (Zhelezna) 0:6 -:- -:- XXX -:- -:- 3:0 5. Partizan (Doktor Yosifovo) -:- -:- 2:3 1:5 XXX 5:2 -:- 6. Lipen (Lipen) -:- 1:4 2:1 0:1 -:- XXX -:- 7. Sportist (Blagovo) 2:7 -:- -:- -:- 1:5 -:- XXX ------------------------------------------------------------------------- top