Yugoiztochna Treta liga 2021/22

« Yugoiztochna Treta liga 2021/22

| Results grid | Rankings |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
        | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 | 32 | 33 | 34 |

                           Current matches:

27 October 2021, Wednesday, 16:00 EEST / Round 8:
Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Levski 2005 (Krumovgrad)    0:3 (0:1) 
in Orizari:
Lokomotiv 1926 II (Plovdiv) - Atletik (Kuklen)            0:2 (0:0) 
27 October 2021, Wednesday, 16:00 EEST / Round 4:
Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Gigant (Saedinenie)            1:0 (0:0) 
27 October 2021, Wednesday, 16:00 EEST / Round 11:
Karnobat (Karnobat) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas)          0:2 (0:1) Video
30 October 2021, Saturday, 16:00 EEST / Round 13:
Levski 2005 (Krumovgrad) - FK Yambol 1915 (Yambol)         - 
Beroe II (Stara Zagora) - Atletik (Kuklen)                 - 
Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) - Zagorets (Nova Zagora)          - 
Gigant (Saedinenie) - Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dimitrovgrad)     - 
Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad)    postponed 
Nesebar (Nesebar) - Sokol (Markovo)                        - 
Karnobat (Karnobat) - Levski (Karlovo)                     - 
Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Rozova dolina (Kazanlak)      - 
31 October 2021, Sunday, 14:30 EET / Round 13:
Sayana (Haskovo) - Lokomotiv 1926 II (Plovdiv)             - 

                           Standings:                    

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Levski 2005 (Krumovgrad) 12 10 1 1 38:5 31 [+] ------------------------------------------------------------------- 2. Sayana (Haskovo) 12 9 2 1 28:5 29 [+][*] 3. Zagorets (Nova Zagora) 12 8 1 3 25:5 25 4. Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) 12 6 4 2 15:11 22 5. Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) 12 6 2 4 31:20 20 6. Atletik (Kuklen) 11 6 2 3 16:14 20 7. Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) 11 5 2 4 22:20 17 [+] 8. Sokol (Markovo) 12 4 4 4 17:19 16 [1 0 0 2:0 3] 9. Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dimitrovgrad) 12 5 1 6 14:17 16 [0 0 1 0:2 0] 10. FK Yambol 1915 (Yambol) 11 4 3 4 9:13 15 11. Levski (Karlovo) 11 4 1 6 10:17 13 12. Beroe II (Stara Zagora) 12 3 3 6 16:21 12 [+][*] [0 1 0 2:2 1, 2 away goals] 13. Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) 10 3 3 4 13:15 12 [0 1 0 2:2 1, 0 away goals] 14. Gigant (Saedinenie) 10 3 2 5 10:10 11 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 15. Lokomotiv 1926 II (Plovdiv) 12 3 1 8 17:28 10 [+][*] 16. Karnobat (Karnobat) 12 3 1 8 12:35 10 17. Nesebar (Nesebar) 11 2 3 6 10:22 9 ------------------------------------------------------------------- 18. Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) 11 1 0 10 14:40 3
Notes - On 25 June 2021 Izvor (Gorski izvor), 10th last season; changes identity after it is renamed and moves home city as Sayana (Haskovo). - Beroe II (Stara Zagora) plays its home games at the "Lokomotiv" st. in Stara Zagora. - Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dimitrovgrad) plays its home games at the "Minyor" st. in Dimitrovgrad. - Lokomotiv 1926 II (Plovdiv) plays its home games in Orizari. - Sayana (Haskovo) plays its home games at the "Haskovo" st. in Haskovo. - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) plays its home games at the "Chernomorets" st. in Burgas. Round 1 7 August 2021, Saturday, 18:00 EEST: Sokol (Markovo) - FK Yambol 1915 (Yambol) 1:1 Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Levski (Karlovo) 4:0 in Orizari: Lokomotiv 1926 II (Plovdiv) - Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) 4:2 (4:1) Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dmgr) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) 2:2 (0:2) Video Atletik (Kuklen) - Nesebar (Nesebar) 2:1 Levski 2005 (Krumovgrad) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) 2:3 Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) - Gigant (Saedinenie) 3:0 (2:0) Video 7 August 2021, Saturday, 18:30 EEST: Zagorets (Nova Zagora) - Karnobat (Karnobat) 5:0 (4:0) 8 August 2021, Sunday, 18:00 EEST: Beroe II (Stara Zagora) - Sayana (Haskovo) 1:1 (1:1) Round 2 14 August 2021, Saturday, 18:00 EEST: FK Yambol 1915 (Yambol) - Gigant (Saedinenie) 1:0 (1:0) Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Beroe II (Stara Zagora) 2:2 (2:0) Nesebar (Nesebar) - Levski 2005 (Krumovgrad) 1:5 Karnobat (Karnobat) - Atletik (Kuklen) 0:2 (0:1) Video Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Zagorets (Nova Zagora) 0:0 Video Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) - Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dmgr) 1:3 (0:3) Levski (Karlovo) - Lokomotiv 1926 II (Plovdiv) 1:0 Video Sokol (Markovo) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) 3:0 (2:0) 15 August 2021, Sunday, 18:00 EEST: Sayana (Haskovo) - Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) 3:0 (1:0) Video Round 3 21 August 2021, Saturday, 18:00 EEST: Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - FK Yambol 1915 (Yambol) 2:2 (0:0) in Orizari: Lokomotiv 1926 II (Plovdiv) - Sokol (Markovo) 2:4 Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dimitrovgrad) - Levski (Karlovo) 0:1 (0:1) Video Zagorets (Nova Zagora) - Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) 4:0 (1:0) Atletik (Kuklen) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) 0:1 (0:1) Video Levski 2005 (Krumovgrad) - Karnobat (Karnobat) 8:0 Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) 2:1 (2:1) Video Gigant (Saedinenie) - Sayana (Haskovo) 1:2 Video 22 August 2021, Sunday, 18:00 EEST: Beroe II (Stara Zagora) - Nesebar (Nesebar) 1:2 (1:1) Round 4 28 August 2021, Saturday, 18:00 EEST: Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Gigant (Saedinenie) postponed * * - postponed due to several players from the visitors testing positive for COVID-19. Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) - Nesebar (Nesebar) 4:0 (1:0) * Video * - by original draw to be hosted by Nesebar, on mutual agreement the two teams have switched their hosting order for the season. Karnobat (Karnobat) - Beroe II (Stara Zagora) 1:4 (0:2) Video Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Levski 2005 (Krumovgrad) 0:1 (0:0) Video Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) - Atletik (Kuklen) 2:3 (0:2) Levski (Karlovo) - Zagorets (Nova Zagora) 0:2 (0:0) Video Sokol (Markovo) - Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dimitrovgrad) 2:0 Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Lokomotiv 1926 II (Plovdiv) 7:3 29 August 2021, Sunday, 18:00 EEST: FK Yambol 1915 (Yambol) - Sayana (Haskovo) 0:3 (0:2) 27 October 2021, Wednesday, 16:00 EEST: Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Gigant (Saedinenie) 1:0 (0:0) Round 5 4 September 2021, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: in Orizari: Lokomotiv 1926 II (Plovdiv) - FK Yambol 1915 (Yambol) 0:1 (0:1) Zagorets (Nova Zagora) - Sokol (Markovo) 3:0 (0:0) Video Atletik (Kuklen) - Levski (Karlovo) 2:0 (1:0) Levski 2005 (Krumovgrad) - Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) postponed * * - postponed due to several players from the visitors testing positive for COVID-19. Beroe II (Stara Zagora) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) 1:2 (1:0) Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) - Karnobat (Karnobat) 4:2 (4:0) Video Gigant (Saedinenie) - Nesebar (Nesebar) postponed * * - postponed due to several players from the hosts testing positive for COVID-19. 5 September 2021, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dmgr) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) 3:1 (1:0) Sayana (Haskovo) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) 2:0 (1:0) Video 29 September 2021, Wednesday, 17:00 EEST: Levski 2005 (Krumovgrad) - Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) 7:0 (5:0) Video Round 6 11 September 2021, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: FK Yambol 1915 (Yambol) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) 3:2 (2:1) Nesebar (Nesebar) - Sayana (Haskovo) 0:1 Karnobat (Karnobat) - Gigant (Saedinenie) 1:0 (1:0) Video Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) 3:2 (0:2) Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) - Beroe II (Stara Zagora) 1:2 (1:1) Levski (Karlovo) - Levski 2005 (Krumovgrad) 0:2 (0:0) Video Sokol (Markovo) - Atletik (Kuklen) 1:1 Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Zagorets (Nova Zagora) 1:0 in Orizari: Lokomotiv 1926 II (Plovdiv) - Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dmgr) 3:0 Round 7 18 September 2021, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dmgr) - FK Yambol 1915 (Yambol) 0:1 Zagorets (Nova Zagora) - Lokomotiv 1926 II (Plovdiv) 2:0 (1:0) Video Levski 2005 (Krumovgrad) - Sokol (Markovo) 2:1 Beroe II (Stara Zagora) - Levski (Karlovo) 0:3 (0:1) Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) - Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) 7:2 (2:0) Gigant (Saedinenie) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) 4:0 (2:0) Video Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Nesebar (Nesebar) 1:1 (1:0) Video 19 September 2021, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Atletik (Kuklen) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) postponed * * - postponed due to several players from the home team testing positive for COVID-19. Sayana (Haskovo) - Karnobat (Karnobat) 5:2 (3:1) Video 13 October 2021, Wednesday, 16:00 EEST: Atletik (Kuklen) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) postponed 20 October 2021, Wednesday, 16:00 EEST: Atletik (Kuklen) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) 3:2 (2:0) Round 8 25 September 2021, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: FK Yambol 1915 (Yambol) - Nesebar (Nesebar) 0:0 Karnobat (Karnobat) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) 0:0 Video Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Sayana (Haskovo) 0:0 Video Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) - Gigant (Saedinenie) 0:2 (0:1) Video Levski (Karlovo) - Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) 3:3 (1:1) Video Sokol (Markovo) - Beroe II (Stara Zagora) 1:1 Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Levski 2005 (Krumovgrad) postponed in Orizari: Lokomotiv 1926 II (Plovdiv) - Atletik (Kuklen) postponed Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dmgr) - Zagorets (Nova Zagora) 2:1 (2:0) 27 October 2021, Wednesday, 16:00 EEST: Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Levski 2005 (Krumovgrad) 0:3 (0:1) in Orizari: Lokomotiv 1926 II (Plovdiv) - Atletik (Kuklen) 0:2 (0:0) Round 5 - postponed match 29 September 2021, Wednesday, 17:00 EEST: Levski 2005 (Krumovgrad) - Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) 7:0 (5:0) Video Round 9 2 October 2021, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Zagorets (Nova Zagora) - FK Yambol 1915 (Yambol) 1:0 (0:0) Atletik (Kuklen) - Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dimitrovgrad) 1:2 (0:0) Levski 2005 (Krumovgrad) - Lokomotiv 1926 II (Plovdiv) 5:0 Beroe II (Stara Zagora) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) 1:2 Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) - Sokol (Markovo) 1:2 (0:0) Video Gigant (Saedinenie) - Levski (Karlovo) 1:0 Video Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) 1:2 (0:2) Video Nesebar (Nesebar) - Karnobat (Karnobat) 1:4 (0:1) Video 3 October 2021, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Sayana (Haskovo) - Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) 4:0 (1:0) Video Round 10 9 October 2021, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: FK Yambol 1915 (Yambol) - Karnobat (Karnobat) 0:1 Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Nesebar (Nesebar) 0:0 Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) postponed Levski (Karlovo) - Sayana (Haskovo) 0:2 Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) 2:2 (1:2) in Orizari: Lokomotiv 1926 II (Plovdiv) - Beroe II (Stara Zagora) 4:1 (2:1) Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dmgr) - Levski 2005 (Krumovgrad) 0:1 Zagorets (Nova Zagora) - Atletik (Kuklen) 5:0 10 October 2021, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Sokol (Markovo) - Gigant (Saedinenie) 1:1 (0:0) Round 7 - postponed match 13 October 2021, Wednesday, 16:00 EEST: Atletik (Kuklen) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) postponed Round 11 16 October 2021, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Atletik (Kuklen) - FK Yambol 1915 (Yambol) postponed Levski 2005 (Krumovgrad) - Zagorets (Nova Zagora) 2:0 (1:0) Video Beroe II (Stara Zagora) - Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dmgr) 2:0 Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) - Lokomotiv 1926 II (Plovdiv) postponed Gigant (Saedinenie) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) postponed Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Levski (Karlovo) postponed Nesebar (Nesebar) - Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) 3:2 (1:0) Video Karnobat (Karnobat) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) postponed 17 October 2021, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Sayana (Haskovo) - Sokol (Markovo) 5:0 (3:0) Video 20 October 2021, Wednesday, 16:00 EEST: Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) - Lokomotiv 1926 II (Plovdiv) 2:0 (1:0) 27 October 2021, Wednesday, 16:00 EEST: Karnobat (Karnobat) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) 0:2 (0:1) Video Round 7 - postponed match 20 October 2021, Wednesday, 16:00 EEST: Atletik (Kuklen) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) 3:2 (2:0) Round 11 - postponed match 20 October 2021, Wednesday, 16:00 EEST: Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) - Lokomotiv 1926 II (Plovdiv) 2:0 (1:0) Round 12 23 October 2021, Saturday, 15:00 EEST: Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dmgr) - Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) 2:1 (2:1) Atletik (Kuklen) - Levski 2005 (Krumovgrad) 0:0 Video 23 October 2021, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: FK Yambol 1915 (Yambol) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) 0:3 (0:1) Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) - Karnobat (Karnobat) 4:1 (2:0) Video Levski (Karlovo) - Nesebar (Nesebar) 2:1 Sokol (Markovo) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) 1:2 (0:1) Video Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Sayana (Haskovo) 1:0 in Orizari: Lokomotiv 1926 II (Plovdiv) - Gigant (Saedinenie) 1:1 Zagorets (Nova Zagora) - Beroe II (Stara Zagora) 2:0 (1:0) Video Round 4 - postponed match 27 October 2021, Wednesday, 16:00 EEST: Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Gigant (Saedinenie) 1:0 (0:0) Round 8 - postponed matches 27 October 2021, Wednesday, 16:00 EEST: Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Levski 2005 (Krumovgrad) 0:3 (0:1) in Orizari: Lokomotiv 1926 II (Plovdiv) - Atletik (Kuklen) 0:2 (0:0) Round 11 - postponed match 27 October 2021, Wednesday, 16:00 EEST: Karnobat (Karnobat) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) 0:2 (0:1) Video Round 13 30 October 2021, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Levski 2005 (Krumovgrad) - FK Yambol 1915 (Yambol) - Beroe II (Stara Zagora) - Atletik (Kuklen) - Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) - Zagorets (Nova Zagora) - Gigant (Saedinenie) - Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dimitrovgrad) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) postponed Nesebar (Nesebar) - Sokol (Markovo) - Karnobat (Karnobat) - Levski (Karlovo) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) - 31 October 2021, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Sayana (Haskovo) - Lokomotiv 1926 II (Plovdiv) - Round 14 6 November 2021, Saturday, 14:30 EET: FK Yambol 1915 (Yambol) - Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) - Levski (Karlovo) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Sokol (Markovo) - Karnobat (Karnobat) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Nesebar (Nesebar) postponed Lokomotiv 1926 II (Plovdiv) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dimitrovgrad) - Sayana (Haskovo) - Zagorets (Nova Zagora) - Gigant (Saedinenie) - Atletik (Kuklen) - Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) - Levski 2005 (Krumovgrad) - Beroe II (Stara Zagora) - Round 15 13 November 2021, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Beroe II (Stara Zagora) - FK Yambol 1915 (Yambol) - Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) - Levski 2005 (Krumovgrad) - Gigant (Saedinenie) - Atletik (Kuklen) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dmgr) - Nesebar (Nesebar) - Lokomotiv 1926 II (Plovdiv) - Karnobat (Karnobat) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Sokol (Markovo) - Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) - Levski (Karlovo) - 14 November 2021, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Sayana (Haskovo) - Zagorets (Nova Zagora) - Round 16 20 November 2021, Saturday, 14:30 EET: FK Yambol 1915 (Yambol) - Levski (Karlovo) - Sokol (Markovo) - Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Lokomotiv 1926 II (Plovdiv) - Karnobat (Karnobat) - Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dimitrovgrad) - Nesebar (Nesebar) - Zagorets (Nova Zagora) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Atletik (Kuklen) - Sayana (Haskovo) - Levski 2005 (Krumovgrad) - Gigant (Saedinenie) - Beroe II (Stara Zagora) - Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) - Round 17 27 November 2021, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) - FK Yambol 1915 (Yambol) - Gigant (Saedinenie) - Beroe II (Stara Zagora) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Atletik (Kuklen) - Nesebar (Nesebar) - Zagorets (Nova Zagora) - Karnobat (Karnobat) - Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dimitrovgrad) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Lokomotiv 1926 II (Plovdiv) - Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Levski (Karlovo) - Sokol (Markovo) - 28 November 2021, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Sayana (Haskovo) - Levski 2005 (Krumovgrad) - Round 18 spring 2022: FK Yambol 1915 (Yambol) - Sokol (Markovo) - Levski (Karlovo) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) - Lokomotiv 1926 II (Plovdiv) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dmgr) - Karnobat (Karnobat) - Zagorets (Nova Zagora) - Nesebar (Nesebar) - Atletik (Kuklen) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Levski 2005 (Krumovgrad) - Sayana (Haskovo) - Beroe II (Stara Zagora) - Gigant (Saedinenie) - Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) - Round 19 Gigant (Saedinenie) - FK Yambol 1915 (Yambol) - Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) - Sayana (Haskovo) - Beroe II (Stara Zagora) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Levski 2005 (Krumovgrad) - Nesebar (Nesebar) - Atletik (Kuklen) - Karnobat (Karnobat) - Zagorets (Nova Zagora) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dmgr) - Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) - Lokomotiv 1926 II (Plovdiv) - Levski (Karlovo) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Sokol (Markovo) - Round 20 FK Yambol 1915 (Yambol) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Sokol (Markovo) - Lokomotiv 1926 II (Plovdiv) - Levski (Karlovo) - Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dimitrovgrad) - Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) - Zagorets (Nova Zagora) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Atletik (Kuklen) - Karnobat (Karnobat) - Levski 2005 (Krumovgrad) - Nesebar (Nesebar) - Beroe II (Stara Zagora) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) - Sayana (Haskovo) - Gigant (Saedinenie) - Round 21 Sayana (Haskovo) - FK Yambol 1915 (Yambol) - Gigant (Saedinenie) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Nesebar (Nesebar) - Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) - * * - by original draw to be hosted by Borislav, on mutual agreement the two teams have switched their hosting order for the season. Beroe II (Stara Zagora) - Karnobat (Karnobat) - Levski 2005 (Krumovgrad) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Atletik (Kuklen) - Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) - Zagorets (Nova Zagora) - Levski (Karlovo) - Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dimitrovgrad) - Sokol (Markovo) - Lokomotiv 1926 II (Plovdiv) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Round 22 FK Yambol 1915 (Yambol) - Lokomotiv 1926 II (Plovdiv) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dmgr) - Sokol (Markovo) - Zagorets (Nova Zagora) - Levski (Karlovo) - Atletik (Kuklen) - Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) - Levski 2005 (Krumovgrad) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Beroe II (Stara Zagora) - Karnobat (Karnobat) - Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) - Nesebar (Nesebar) - Gigant (Saedinenie) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Sayana (Haskovo) - Round 23 Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - FK Yambol 1915 (Yambol) - Sayana (Haskovo) - Nesebar (Nesebar) - Gigant (Saedinenie) - Karnobat (Karnobat) - Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Beroe II (Stara Zagora) - Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) - Levski 2005 (Krumovgrad) - Levski (Karlovo) - Atletik (Kuklen) - Sokol (Markovo) - Zagorets (Nova Zagora) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dmgr) - Lokomotiv 1926 II (Plovdiv) - Round 24 FK Yambol 1915 (Yambol) - Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dmgr) - Lokomotiv 1926 II (Plovdiv) - Zagorets (Nova Zagora) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Atletik (Kuklen) - Sokol (Markovo) - Levski 2005 (Krumovgrad) - Levski (Karlovo) - Beroe II (Stara Zagora) - Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) - Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Gigant (Saedinenie) - Karnobat (Karnobat) - Sayana (Haskovo) - Nesebar (Nesebar) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Round 25 Nesebar (Nesebar) - FK Yambol 1915 (Yambol) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Karnobat (Karnobat) - Sayana (Haskovo) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Gigant (Saedinenie) - Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) - Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) - Levski (Karlovo) - Beroe II (Stara Zagora) - Sokol (Markovo) - Levski 2005 (Krumovgrad) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Atletik (Kuklen) - Lokomotiv 1926 II (Plovdiv) - Zagorets (Nova Zagora) - Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dmgr) - Round 26 FK Yambol 1915 (Yambol) - Zagorets (Nova Zagora) - Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dimitrovgrad) - Atletik (Kuklen) - Lokomotiv 1926 II (Plovdiv) - Levski 2005 (Krumovgrad) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Beroe II (Stara Zagora) - Sokol (Markovo) - Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) - Levski (Karlovo) - Gigant (Saedinenie) - Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) - Sayana (Haskovo) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Karnobat (Karnobat) - Nesebar (Nesebar) - Round 27 Karnobat (Karnobat) - FK Yambol 1915 (Yambol) - Nesebar (Nesebar) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) - Sayana (Haskovo) - Levski (Karlovo) - Gigant (Saedinenie) - Sokol (Markovo) - Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Beroe II (Stara Zagora) - Lokomotiv 1926 II (Plovdiv) - Levski 2005 (Krumovgrad) - Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dmgr) - Atletik (Kuklen) - Zagorets (Nova Zagora) - Round 28 FK Yambol 1915 (Yambol) - Atletik (Kuklen) - Zagorets (Nova Zagora) - Levski 2005 (Krumovgrad) - Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dmgr) - Beroe II (Stara Zagora) - Lokomotiv 1926 II (Plovdiv) - Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Gigant (Saedinenie) - Sokol (Markovo) - Sayana (Haskovo) - Levski (Karlovo) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) - Nesebar (Nesebar) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Karnobat (Karnobat) - Round 29 Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - FK Yambol 1915 (Yambol) - Karnobat (Karnobat) - Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) - Nesebar (Nesebar) - Levski (Karlovo) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Sokol (Markovo) - Sayana (Haskovo) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Gigant (Saedinenie) - Lokomotiv 1926 II (Plovdiv) - Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) - Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dmgr) - Beroe II (Stara Zagora) - Zagorets (Nova Zagora) - Levski 2005 (Krumovgrad) - Atletik (Kuklen) - Round 30 FK Yambol 1915 (Yambol) - Levski 2005 (Krumovgrad) - Atletik (Kuklen) - Beroe II (Stara Zagora) - Zagorets (Nova Zagora) - Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) - Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dimitrovgrad) - Gigant (Saedinenie) - Lokomotiv 1926 II (Plovdiv) - Sayana (Haskovo) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Sokol (Markovo) - Nesebar (Nesebar) - Levski (Karlovo) - Karnobat (Karnobat) - Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Round 31 Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) - FK Yambol 1915 (Yambol) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Levski (Karlovo) - Karnobat (Karnobat) - Sokol (Markovo) - Nesebar (Nesebar) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Lokomotiv 1926 II (Plovdiv) - Sayana (Haskovo) - Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dimitrovgrad) - Gigant (Saedinenie) - Zagorets (Nova Zagora) - Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) - Atletik (Kuklen) - Beroe II (Stara Zagora) - Levski 2005 (Krumovgrad) - Round 32 FK Yambol 1915 (Yambol) - Beroe II (Stara Zagora) - Levski 2005 (Krumovgrad) - Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) - Atletik (Kuklen) - Gigant (Saedinenie) - Zagorets (Nova Zagora) - Sayana (Haskovo) - Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dmgr) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Lokomotiv 1926 II (Plovdiv) - Nesebar (Nesebar) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Karnobat (Karnobat) - Sokol (Markovo) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Levski (Karlovo) - Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) - Round 33 Levski (Karlovo) - FK Yambol 1915 (Yambol) - Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) - Sokol (Markovo) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Karnobat (Karnobat) - Lokomotiv 1926 II (Plovdiv) - Nesebar (Nesebar) - Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dimitrovgrad) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Zagorets (Nova Zagora) - Sayana (Haskovo) - Atletik (Kuklen) - Gigant (Saedinenie) - Levski 2005 (Krumovgrad) - Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) - Beroe II (Stara Zagora) - Round 34 FK Yambol 1915 (Yambol) - Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) - Beroe II (Stara Zagora) - Gigant (Saedinenie) - Levski 2005 (Krumovgrad) - Sayana (Haskovo) - Atletik (Kuklen) - Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) - Zagorets (Nova Zagora) - Nesebar (Nesebar) - Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dimitrovgrad) - Karnobat (Karnobat) - Lokomotiv 1926 II (Plovdiv) - Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) - Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) - Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) - Sokol (Markovo) - Levski (Karlovo) -
Results grid
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. 13. 14. 15. 16. 17. 18. -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Levski 2005 (Krumovgrad) XXX -:- 2:0 -:- -:- -:- -:- 2:1 -:- -:- -:- -:- 2:3 -:- 5:0 8:0 -:- 7:0 2. Sayana (Haskovo) -:- XXX -:- -:- 3:0 -:- -:- 5:0 -:- -:- -:- -:- 2:0 -:- -:- 5:2 -:- 4:0 3. Zagorets (Nova Zagora) -:- -:- XXX -:- -:- 5:0 -:- 3:0 -:- 1:0 -:- 2:0 -:- -:- 2:0 5:0 -:- 4:0 4. Chernomorets 1919 (Burgas) 0:1 0:0 0:0 XXX 3:2 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 0:0 -:- 5. Borislav 2009 (Parvomay) -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- -:- 1:2 -:- -:- -:- -:- 2:1 3:0 2:0 4:2 4:0 7:2 6. Atletik (Kuklen) 0:0 -:- -:- 0:1 -:- XXX 3:2 -:- 1:2 -:- 2:0 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 2:1 -:- 7. Asenovets 2005 (Asenovgrad) 0:3 1:0 1:0 -:- 2:2 -:- XXX -:- -:- 2:2 4:0 -:- -:- -:- 7:3 -:- -:- -:- 8. Sokol (Markovo) -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 1:1 3:0 XXX 2:0 1:1 -:- 1:1 1:2 1:1 -:- -:- -:- -:- 9. Dimitrovgrad 1947 (Dimitrovgrad) 0:1 -:- 2:1 2:2 2:1 -:- 3:1 -:- XXX 0:1 0:1 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 10. FK Yambol 1915 (Yambol) -:- 0:3 -:- 0:3 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- -:- 3:2 1:0 -:- 0:1 0:0 -:- 11. Levski (Karlovo) 0:2 0:2 0:2 -:- 3:3 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- -:- -:- 1:0 -:- 2:1 -:- 12. Beroe II (Stara Zagora) -:- 1:1 -:- 1:2 -:- -:- 1:2 -:- 2:0 -:- 0:3 XXX -:- -:- -:- -:- 1:2 -:- 13. Rodopa Smolyan (Smolyan) -:- -:- -:- 1:2 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 2:2 XXX 1:0 -:- -:- 1:1 -:- 14. Gigant (Saedinenie) -:- 1:2 -:- 4:0 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 1:0 -:- -:- XXX -:- -:- -:- -:- 15. Lokomotiv 1926 II (Plovdiv) -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 0:2 -:- 2:4 3:0 0:1 -:- 4:1 -:- 1:1 XXX -:- -:- 4:2 16. Karnobat (Karnobat) -:- -:- -:- 0:2 -:- 0:2 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 1:4 0:0 1:0 -:- XXX -:- -:- 17. Nesebar (Nesebar) 1:5 0:1 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 1:4 XXX 3:2 18. Rozova dolina (Kazanlak) -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 2:3 -:- -:- 1:3 -:- -:- 1:2 -:- 0:2 -:- 4:1 -:- XXX -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top