OG Plovdiv 2021/22

« OG Plovdiv 2021/22


A OG Plovdiv

| Results grid | Rankings |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 |
        | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 |

                           Current matches:

21 May 2022, Saturday, 18:00 EEST / Round 29:
Krichim (Krichim) - Sportist 1948 (Golyam chardak)         - 
Metalik 1938 (Sopot) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv)              - 
Sadovo (Sadovo) - Maritsa 1951 (kv.Lyubenovo, Parvomay)    - 
22 May 2022, Sunday, 18:00 EEST / Round 29:
Vihar (Voysil) - Maritsa (Milevo)                          - 
Maritsa 2003 (Manole) - Chernozem (Chernozemen)            - 
Trakia (Novi izvor) - Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv)               - 
in Izbeglii:
Spartak (Bolyartsi) - Zhitnitsa (Zhitnitsa)                - 
Dalgo pole (Dalgo pole) - Sekirovo (kv.Sekirovo, Rak)      - 

                           Standings:                    

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) 16 16 0 0 68:3 48 [-] - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2. Sekirovo (kv.Sekirovo, Rakovski) 15 12 1 2 44:14 37 3. Metalik 1938 (Sopot) 16 8 4 4 33:28 28 4. Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) 16 8 2 6 43:41 26 5. Zhitnitsa (Zhitnitsa) 15 8 1 6 28:25 25 6. Dalgo pole (Dalgo pole) 15 7 3 5 24:22 24 [1 0 0 3:0 3] 7. Maritsa (Milevo) 16 8 0 8 37:28 24 [0 0 1 0:3 0] 8. Sportist 1948 (Golyam chardak) 16 7 2 7 30:28 23 [+] [2 0 0 9:2 6] 9. Maritsa 2003 (Manole) 15 7 2 6 29:29 23 [1 0 1 3:4 3] 10. Trakia (Novi izvor) 16 7 2 7 29:29 23 [0 0 2 3:9 0] - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 11. Chernozem (Chernozemen) 16 6 4 6 33:31 22 12. Krichim (Krichim) 16 5 2 9 26:46 17 13. Maritsa 1951 (kv.Lyubenovo, Parv.) 16 5 1 10 16:30 16 14. Vihar (Voysil) 16 3 3 10 21:44 12 ------------------------------------------------------------------- 15. Spartak (Bolyartsi) 16 3 2 11 20:47 11 [+] 16. Sadovo (Sadovo) 16 1 1 14 7:43 4
Notes - Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) plays its home games at the SU "Sveti Sedmochislenitsi" field in ZhK Trakia A2, Plovdiv - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) plays its home games at the "Todor Diev" st. in Plovdiv (rounds 1-15) and at the "Plovdiv" st. in Plovdiv (rounds 16-30). - Maritsa (Milevo) plays its home games in rounds 16-30 in Sadovo. - Spartak (Bolyartsi) plays its home games in rounds 16-30 in Izbeglii. Round 1 21 August 2021, Saturday, 18:00 EEST: Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Maritsa 2003 (Manole) 3:0 awd * * - the visitors inform beforehand that they won't show up. Maritsa 1951 (Parvomay) - Spartak (Bolyartsi) 0:4 Sadovo (Sadovo) - Dalgo pole (Dalgo pole) postponed 22 August 2021, Sunday, 18:00 EEST: Sportist 1948 (Golyam chardak) - Maritsa (Milevo) 0:4 Chernozem (Chernozemen) - Vihar (Voysil) 6:2 Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) - Krichim (Krichim) postponed Zhitnitsa (Zhitnitsa) - Trakia (Novi izvor) 1:1 Sekirovo (kv.Sekirovo, Rakovski) - Metalik 1938 (Sopot) 5:1 22 September 2021, Wednesday, 18:00 EEST: in Plovdiv, "Plovdiv" st.: Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) - Krichim (Krichim) 6:0 6 October 2021, Wednesday, 16:30 EEST: Sadovo (Sadovo) - Dalgo pole (Dalgo pole) 0:1 Round 2 28 August 2021, Saturday, 18:00 EEST: Maritsa (Milevo) - Dalgo pole (Dalgo pole) 0:3 awd * * - initially 3:0, then awarded 0:3 against Maritsa for using an ineligible player. Metalik 1938 (Sopot) - Maritsa 1951 (Parvomay) postponed Maritsa 2003 (Manole) - Zhitnitsa (Zhitnitsa) postponed Krichim (Krichim) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) 0:6 29 August 2021, Sunday, 18:00 EEST: Spartak (Bolyartsi) - Sadovo (Sadovo) 4:1 Trakia (Novi izvor) - Sekirovo (kv.Sekirovo, Rakovski) 0:3 Vihar (Voysil) - Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) 1:2 Sportist 1948 (Gol.chardak) - Chernozem (Chernozemen) 1:1 4 December 2021, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Metalik 1938 (Sopot) - Maritsa 1951 (Parvomay) 2:0 13 February 2022, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Maritsa 2003 (Manole) - Zhitnitsa (Zhitnitsa) 2:0 Round 3 4 September 2021, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Vihar (Voysil) 6:0 Sekirovo (kv.Sekirovo, Rak) - Maritsa 2003 (Manole) postponed Sadovo (Sadovo) - Metalik 1938 (Sopot) 0:3 5 September 2021, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Chernozem (Chernozemen) - Maritsa (Milevo) 2:1 Sportist 1948 (Golyam chardak) - Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) 1:2 * * - by original draw to be hosted by Plovdiv 2015, on mutual agreement the two teams have switched their hosting order for the season. Zhitnitsa (Zhitnitsa) - Krichim (Krichim) 4:5 Maritsa 1951 (Parvomay) - Trakia (Novi izvor) 1:2 Dalgo pole (Dalgo pole) - Spartak (Bolyartsi) 1:0 Round 4 11 September 2021, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Maritsa (Milevo) - Spartak (Bolyartsi) 7:0 Metalik 1938 (Sopot) - Dalgo pole (Dalgo pole) 2:2 Maritsa 2003 (Manole) - Maritsa 1951 (Parvomay) 3:2 Krichim (Krichim) - Sekirovo (kv.Sekirovo, Rakovski) 1:4 12 September 2021, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Trakia (Novi izvor) - Sadovo (Sadovo) 3:0 Vihar (Voysil) - Zhitnitsa (Zhitnitsa) 0:4 Sportist 1948 (Golyam chardak) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) 0:3 Chernozem (Chernozemen) - Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) 2:2 Round 5 18 September 2021, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Chernozem (Chernozemen) 3:0 Maritsa 1951 (kv.Lyubenovo, Parv.) - Krichim (Krichim) 5:1 Sadovo (Sadovo) - Maritsa 2003 (Manole) 2:1 19 September 2021, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Zhitnitsa (Zhitnitsa) - Sportist 1948 (Golyam chardak) 1:0 Sekirovo (kv.Sekirovo, Rakovski) - Vihar (Voysil) 3:2 Dalgo pole (Dalgo pole) - Trakia (Novi izvor) 0:0 in Katunitsa: Spartak (Bolyartsi) - Metalik 1938 (Sopot) 0:1 19 September 2021, Sunday, 17:30 EEST: Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) - Maritsa (Milevo) 1:5 Round 1 - postponed match 22 September 2021, Wednesday, 18:00 EEST: in Plovdiv, "Plovdiv" st.: Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) - Krichim (Krichim) 6:0 Round 6 25 September 2021, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Maritsa (Milevo) - Metalik 1938 (Sopot) 4:1 Maritsa 2003 (Manole) - Dalgo pole (Dalgo pole) 1:2 Krichim (Krichim) - Sadovo (Sadovo) 5:1 26 September 2021, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Trakia (Novi izvor) - Spartak (Bolyartsi) 3:0 awd * * - the visitors inform beforehand that they won't show up. Vihar (Voysil) - Maritsa 1951 (kv.Lyubenovo, Parvomay) 0:0 Sportist 1948 (Gol.chardak) - Sekirovo (kv.Sekirovo, Rak) 1:5 Chernozem (Chernozemen) - Zhitnitsa (Zhitnitsa) 3:4 Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) 1:7 Round 7 2 October 2021, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Maritsa (Milevo) 9:0 Zhitnitsa (Zhitnitsa) - Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) 4:2 Metalik 1938 (Sopot) - Trakia (Novi izvor) 5:0 3 October 2021, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Sekirovo (kv.Sekirovo, Rak) - Chernozem (Chernozemen) 4:1 Maritsa 1951 (Parvomay) - Sportist 1948 (Gol.chardak) 0:2 Sadovo (Sadovo) - Vihar (Voysil) 2:2 Dalgo pole (Dalgo pole) - Krichim (Krichim) 2:1 in Katunitsa: Spartak (Bolyartsi) - Maritsa 2003 (Manole) 1:3 Round 1 - postponed match 6 October 2021, Wednesday, 16:30 EEST: Sadovo (Sadovo) - Dalgo pole (Dalgo pole) 0:1 Round 8 9 October 2021, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Maritsa (Milevo) - Trakia (Novi izvor) 3:0 Maritsa 2003 (Manole) - Metalik 1938 (Sopot) 2:4 Krichim (Krichim) - Spartak (Bolyartsi) 1:1 Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Zhitnitsa (Zhitnitsa) 4:1 10 October 2021, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Vihar (Voysil) - Dalgo pole (Dalgo pole) 2:1 Sportist 1948 (Golyam chardak) - Sadovo (Sadovo) 3:0 Chernozem (Chernozemen) - Maritsa 1951 (Parvomay) 2:0 Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) - Sekirovo (kv.Sekirovo, Rak) 2:4 Round 9 16 October 2021, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Zhitnitsa (Zhitnitsa) - Maritsa (Milevo) postponed Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) - Maritsa 1951 (Parvomay) 2:1 * * - by original draw to be hosted by Maritsa 1951, on mutual agreement the two teams have switched their hosting order for the season. Metalik 1938 (Sopot) - Krichim (Krichim) 3:0 awd * * - the visitors inform beforehand that they won't show up. 17 October 2021, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Sekirovo (kv.Sekirovo, Rak) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) 0:1 Sadovo (Sadovo) - Chernozem (Chernozemen) postponed Dalgo pole (Dalgo pole) - Sportist 1948 (Gol.chardak) 5:2 in Katunitsa: Spartak (Bolyartsi) - Vihar (Voysil) 3:3 Trakia (Novi izvor) - Maritsa 2003 (Manole) 1:3 4 December 2021, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Zhitnitsa (Zhitnitsa) - Maritsa (Milevo) 1:0 5 December 2021, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Sadovo (Sadovo) - Chernozem (Chernozemen) 0:3 awd * * - initially 2:2, then awarded 0:3 against Sadovo for using an ineligible player. Round 10 23 October 2021, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Maritsa (Milevo) - Maritsa 2003 (Manole) 2:3 Krichim (Krichim) - Trakia (Novi izvor) 1:4 Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Maritsa 1951 (Parvomay) 3:0 awd * * - the visitors inform beforehand that they won't show up. Zhitnitsa (Zhitnitsa) - Sekirovo (kv.Sekirovo, Rak) 3:1 24 October 2021, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Vihar (Voysil) - Metalik 1938 (Sopot) 4:0 Sportist 1948 (Golyam chardak) - Spartak (Bolyartsi) 3:0 Chernozem (Chernozemen) - Dalgo pole (Dalgo pole) 3:3 Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) - Sadovo (Sadovo) 3:1 Round 11 30 October 2021, Saturday, 14:30 EEST: Sadovo (Sadovo) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) 0:3 awd * * - the hosts inform beforehand that they won't show up. Metalik 1938 (Sopot) - Sportist 1948 (Golyam chardak) 2:2 Maritsa 2003 (Manole) - Krichim (Krichim) 2:2 31 October 2021, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Sekirovo (kv.Sekirovo, Rakovski) - Maritsa (Milevo) 3:0 awd Maritsa 1951 (Parvomay) - Zhitnitsa (Zhitnitsa) 1:0 Dalgo pole (Dalgo pole) - Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) 0:3 Spartak (Bolyartsi) - Chernozem (Chernozemen) 0:2 Trakia (Novi izvor) - Vihar (Voysil) 3:0 Round 12 6 November 2021, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Dalgo pole (Dalgo pole) 3:1 Zhitnitsa (Zhitnitsa) - Sadovo (Sadovo) 3:0 awd 7 November 2021, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Maritsa (Milevo) - Krichim (Krichim) 0:2 Vihar (Voysil) - Maritsa 2003 (Manole) 1:3 Sportist 1948 (Golyam chardak) - Trakia (Novi izvor) 6:2 Chernozem (Chernozemen) - Metalik 1938 (Sopot) 1:1 Sekirovo (kv.Sekirovo, Rak) - Maritsa 1951 (Parvomay) 3:0 7 November 2021, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) - Spartak (Bolyartsi) 5:2 Round 13 13 November 2021, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Maritsa 1951 (kv.Lyubenovo, Parv.) - Maritsa (Milevo) 2:1 Sadovo (Sadovo) - Sekirovo (kv.Sekirovo, Rakovski) 0:2 Spartak (Bolyartsi) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) 0:11 Metalik 1938 (Sopot) - Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) 4:3 Trakia (Novi izvor) - Chernozem (Chernozemen) 4:1 Maritsa 2003 (Manole) - Sportist 1948 (Golyam chardak) 0:3 Krichim (Krichim) - Vihar (Voysil) 3:0 14 November 2021, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Dalgo pole (Dalgo pole) - Zhitnitsa (Zhitnitsa) postponed Round 14 20 November 2021, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Maritsa (Milevo) - Vihar (Voysil) 4:1 Chernozem (Chernozemen) - Maritsa 2003 (Manole) 1:2 Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) - Trakia (Novi izvor) 4:3 Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Metalik 1938 (Sopot) 4:0 Zhitnitsa (Zhitnitsa) - Spartak (Bolyartsi) 2:0 Sekirovo (kv.Sekirovo, Rak) - Dalgo pole (Dalgo pole) 2:1 Maritsa 1951 (kv.Lyubenovo, Parvomay) - Sadovo (Sadovo) 1:0 21 November 2021, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Sportist 1948 (Golyam chardak) - Krichim (Krichim) postponed 13 February 2022, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Sportist 1948 (Golyam chardak) - Krichim (Krichim) 3:0 Round 15 27 November 2021, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Metalik 1938 (Sopot) - Zhitnitsa (Zhitnitsa) 3:0 Maritsa 2003 (Manole) - Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) 4:4 Krichim (Krichim) - Chernozem (Chernozemen) 2:4 28 November 2021, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Sadovo (Sadovo) - Maritsa (Milevo) 0:4 Dalgo pole (Dalgo pole) - Maritsa 1951 (Parvomay) 0:3 awd * * - the hosts inform beforehand that they won't show up. Spartak (Bolyartsi) - Sekirovo (kv.Sekirovo, Rakovski) 0:4 awd Trakia (Novi izvor) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) 0:1 Vihar (Voysil) - Sportist 1948 (Golyam chardak) 1:3 Round 2 - postponed match 4 December 2021, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Metalik 1938 (Sopot) - Maritsa 1951 (Parvomay) 2:0 Round 9 - postponed matches 4 December 2021, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Zhitnitsa (Zhitnitsa) - Maritsa (Milevo) 1:0 5 December 2021, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Sadovo (Sadovo) - Chernozem (Chernozemen) 0:3 awd * * - initially 2:2, then awarded 0:3 against Sadovo for using an ineligible player. Round 2 - postponed match 13 February 2022, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Maritsa 2003 (Manole) - Zhitnitsa (Zhitnitsa) 2:0 Round 14 - postponed match 13 February 2022, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Sportist 1948 (Golyam chardak) - Krichim (Krichim) 3:0 Round 16 19 February 2022, Saturday, 14:00 EET: in Sadovo: Maritsa (Milevo) - Sportist 1948 (Golyam chardak) 2:0 Krichim (Krichim) - Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) 2:1 Metalik 1938 (Sopot) - Sekirovo (kv.Sekirovo, Rakovski) 1:1 20 February 2022, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Vihar (Voysil) - Chernozem (Chernozemen) 2:1 Maritsa 2003 (Manole) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) 0:1 Trakia (Novi izvor) - Zhitnitsa (Zhitnitsa) 3:0 awd * * - the visitors inform beforehand that they won't show up. in Izbeglii: Spartak (Bolyartsi) - Maritsa 1951 (Parvomay) 5:0 Dalgo pole (Dalgo pole) - Sadovo (Sadovo) 2:0 Round 17 26 February 2022, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Sadovo (Sadovo) - Spartak (Bolyartsi) - Maritsa 1951 (Parvomay) - Metalik 1938 (Sopot) - Zhitnitsa (Zhitnitsa) - Maritsa 2003 (Manole) - 27 February 2022, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Dalgo pole (Dalgo pole) - Maritsa (Milevo) - Sekirovo (kv.Sekirovo, Rakovski) - Trakia (Novi izvor) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Krichim (Krichim) - Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) - Vihar (Voysil) - Chernozem (Chernozemen) - Sportist 1948 (Gol.chardak) - Round 18 5 March 2022, Saturday, 15:00 EET: in Sadovo: Maritsa (Milevo) - Chernozem (Chernozemen) - Krichim (Krichim) - Zhitnitsa (Zhitnitsa) - Metalik 1938 (Sopot) - Sadovo (Sadovo) - 6 March 2022, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) - Sportist 1948 (Golyam chardak) - * * - by original draw to be hosted by Sportist 1948, on mutual agreement the two teams have switched their hosting order for the season. Vihar (Voysil) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Maritsa 2003 (Manole) - Sekirovo (kv.Sekirovo, Rak) - Trakia (Novi izvor) - Maritsa 1951 (Parvomay) - in Izbeglii: Spartak (Bolyartsi) - Dalgo pole (Dalgo pole) - Round 19 12 March 2022, Saturday, 15:00 EET: Sadovo (Sadovo) - Trakia (Novi izvor) - Maritsa 1951 (Parvomay) - Maritsa 2003 (Manole) - Zhitnitsa (Zhitnitsa) - Vihar (Voysil) - 13 March 2022, Sunday, 15:00 EET: in Izbeglii: Spartak (Bolyartsi) - Maritsa (Milevo) - Dalgo pole (Dalgo pole) - Metalik 1938 (Sopot) - Sekirovo (kv.Sekirovo, Rakovski) - Krichim (Krichim) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Sportist 1948 (Golyam chardak) - Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) - Chernozem (Chernozemen) - Round 20 19 March 2022, Saturday, 15:00 EET: in Sadovo: Maritsa (Milevo) - Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) - Krichim (Krichim) - Maritsa 1951 (kv.Lyubenovo, Parv.) - Metalik 1938 (Sopot) - Spartak (Bolyartsi) - 20 March 2022, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Chernozem (Chernozemen) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Sportist 1948 (Golyam chardak) - Zhitnitsa (Zhitnitsa) - Vihar (Voysil) - Sekirovo (kv.Sekirovo, Rakovski) - Maritsa 2003 (Manole) - Sadovo (Sadovo) - Trakia (Novi izvor) - Dalgo pole (Dalgo pole) - Round 21 26 March 2022, Saturday, 15:00 EET: Metalik 1938 (Sopot) - Maritsa (Milevo) - Sadovo (Sadovo) - Krichim (Krichim) - Maritsa 1951 (kv.Lyubenovo, Parvomay) - Vihar (Voysil) - 26 March 2022, Saturday, 17:00 EET: Zhitnitsa (Zhitnitsa) - Chernozem (Chernozemen) - 27 March 2022, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: in Izbeglii: Spartak (Bolyartsi) - Trakia (Novi izvor) - Dalgo pole (Dalgo pole) - Maritsa 2003 (Manole) - Sekirovo (kv.Sekirovo, Rak) - Sportist 1948 (Gol.chardak) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) - Round 22 2 April 2022, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: in Sadovo: Maritsa (Milevo) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Krichim (Krichim) - Dalgo pole (Dalgo pole) - 3 April 2022, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) - Zhitnitsa (Zhitnitsa) - Chernozem (Chernozemen) - Sekirovo (kv.Sekirovo, Rak) - Sportist 1948 (Gol.chardak) - Maritsa 1951 (Parvomay) - Vihar (Voysil) - Sadovo (Sadovo) - Maritsa 2003 (Manole) - Spartak (Bolyartsi) - Trakia (Novi izvor) - Metalik 1938 (Sopot) - Round 23 9 April 2022, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Metalik 1938 (Sopot) - Maritsa 2003 (Manole) - Sadovo (Sadovo) - Sportist 1948 (Golyam chardak) - Maritsa 1951 (Parvomay) - Chernozem (Chernozemen) - Zhitnitsa (Zhitnitsa) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - 10 April 2022, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Trakia (Novi izvor) - Maritsa (Milevo) - in Izbeglii: Spartak (Bolyartsi) - Krichim (Krichim) - Dalgo pole (Dalgo pole) - Vihar (Voysil) - Sekirovo (kv.Sekirovo, Rak) - Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) - Round 24 16 April 2022, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: in Sadovo: Maritsa (Milevo) - Zhitnitsa (Zhitnitsa) - Krichim (Krichim) - Metalik 1938 (Sopot) - 17 April 2022, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Sekirovo (kv.Sekirovo, Rak) - Maritsa 1951 (Parvomay) - Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) - * * - by original draw to be hosted by Plovdiv 2015, on mutual agreement the two teams have switched their hosting order for the season. Chernozem (Chernozemen) - Sadovo (Sadovo) - Sportist 1948 (Gol.chardak) - Dalgo pole (Dalgo pole) - Vihar (Voysil) - Spartak (Bolyartsi) - Maritsa 2003 (Manole) - Trakia (Novi izvor) - Round 25 22 April 2022, Friday, 17:00 EEST: Maritsa 2003 (Manole) - Maritsa (Milevo) - Trakia (Novi izvor) - Krichim (Krichim) - Metalik 1938 (Sopot) - Vihar (Voysil) - in Izbeglii: Spartak (Bolyartsi) - Sportist 1948 (Golyam chardak) - Dalgo pole (Dalgo pole) - Chernozem (Chernozemen) - Sadovo (Sadovo) - Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) - Maritsa 1951 (Parvomay) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Sekirovo (kv.Sekirovo, Rak) - Zhitnitsa (Zhitnitsa) - Round 26 30 April 2022, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: in Sadovo: Maritsa (Milevo) - Sekirovo (kv.Sekirovo, Rakovski) - Zhitnitsa (Zhitnitsa) - Maritsa 1951 (Parvomay) - Chernozem (Chernozemen) - Spartak (Bolyartsi) - Krichim (Krichim) - Maritsa 2003 (Manole) - 1 May 2022, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Sadovo (Sadovo) - Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) - Dalgo pole (Dalgo pole) - Sportist 1948 (Golyam chardak) - Metalik 1938 (Sopot) - Vihar (Voysil) - Trakia (Novi izvor) - Round 27 7 May 2022, Saturday, 18:00 EEST: Krichim (Krichim) - Maritsa (Milevo) - Metalik 1938 (Sopot) - Chernozem (Chernozemen) - Sadovo (Sadovo) - Zhitnitsa (Zhitnitsa) - Maritsa 1951 (Parvomay) - Sekirovo (kv.Sekirovo, Rak) - 8 May 2022, Sunday, 18:00 EEST: Maritsa 2003 (Manole) - Vihar (Voysil) - Trakia (Novi izvor) - Sportist 1948 (Golyam chardak) - in Izbeglii: Spartak (Bolyartsi) - Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) - Dalgo pole (Dalgo pole) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Round 28 14 May 2022, Saturday, 18:00 EEST: in Sadovo: Maritsa (Milevo) - Maritsa 1951 (kv.Lyubenovo, Parv.) - Zhitnitsa (Zhitnitsa) - Dalgo pole (Dalgo pole) - 15 May 2022, Sunday, 18:00 EEST: Sekirovo (kv.Sekirovo, Rakovski) - Sadovo (Sadovo) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Spartak (Bolyartsi) - Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) - Metalik 1938 (Sopot) - Chernozem (Chernozemen) - Trakia (Novi izvor) - Sportist 1948 (Golyam chardak) - Maritsa 2003 (Manole) - Vihar (Voysil) - Krichim (Krichim) - Round 29 21 May 2022, Saturday, 18:00 EEST: Krichim (Krichim) - Sportist 1948 (Golyam chardak) - Metalik 1938 (Sopot) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Sadovo (Sadovo) - Maritsa 1951 (kv.Lyubenovo, Parvomay) - 22 May 2022, Sunday, 18:00 EEST: Vihar (Voysil) - Maritsa (Milevo) - Maritsa 2003 (Manole) - Chernozem (Chernozemen) - Trakia (Novi izvor) - Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) - in Izbeglii: Spartak (Bolyartsi) - Zhitnitsa (Zhitnitsa) - Dalgo pole (Dalgo pole) - Sekirovo (kv.Sekirovo, Rak) - Round 30 28 May 2022, Saturday, 18:00 EEST: in Sadovo: Maritsa (Milevo) - Sadovo (Sadovo) - Maritsa 1951 (Parvomay) - Dalgo pole (Dalgo pole) - Zhitnitsa (Zhitnitsa) - Metalik 1938 (Sopot) - 29 May 2022, Sunday, 18:00 EEST: Sekirovo (kv.Sekirovo, Rakovski) - Spartak (Bolyartsi) - Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) - Trakia (Novi izvor) - Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) - Maritsa 2003 (Manole) - Chernozem (Chernozemen) - Krichim (Krichim) - Sportist 1948 (Golyam chardak) - Vihar (Voysil) -
Results grid
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. 13. 14. 15. 16. ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Spartak 1947 (Plovdiv) XXX -:- 4:0 -:- 4:1 3:1 9:0 -:- 3:0* -:- 3:0 -:- 3:0* 6:0 -:- -:- 2. Sekirovo (kv.Sekirovo, Rakovski) 0:1 XXX 5:1 -:- -:- 2:1 3:0* -:- -:- -:- 4:1 -:- 3:0 3:2 -:- -:- 3. Metalik 1938 (Sopot) -:- 1:1 XXX 4:3 3:0 2:2 -:- 2:2 -:- 5:0 -:- 3:0* 2:0 -:- -:- -:- 4. Plovdiv 2015 (Plovdiv) 1:7 2:4 -:- XXX -:- -:- 1:5 -:- -:- 4:3 -:- 6:0 2:1 -:- 5:2 3:1 5. Zhitnitsa (Zhitnitsa) -:- 3:1 -:- 4:2 XXX -:- 1:0 1:0 -:- 1:1 -:- 4:5 -:- -:- 2:0 3:0* 6. Dalgo pole (Dalgo pole) -:- -:- -:- 0:3 -:- XXX -:- 5:2 -:- 0:0 -:- 2:1 0:3* -:- 1:0 2:0 7. Maritsa (Milevo) -:- -:- 4:1 -:- -:- 0:3* XXX 2:0 2:3 3:0 -:- 0:2 -:- 4:1 7:0 -:- 8. Sportist 1948 (Golyam chardak) 0:3 1:5 -:- 1:2 -:- -:- 0:4 XXX -:- 6:2 1:1 3:0 -:- -:- 3:0 3:0 9. Maritsa 2003 (Manole) 0:1 -:- 2:4 4:4 2:0 1:2 -:- 0:3 XXX -:- -:- 2:2 3:2 -:- -:- -:- 10. Trakia (Novi izvor) 0:1 0:3 -:- -:- 3:0* -:- -:- -:- 1:3 XXX 4:1 -:- -:- 3:0 3:0* 3:0 11. Chernozem (Chernozemen) -:- -:- 1:1 2:2 3:4 3:3 2:1 -:- 1:2 -:- XXX -:- 2:0 6:2 -:- -:- 12. Krichim (Krichim) 0:6 1:4 -:- 2:1 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 1:4 2:4 XXX -:- 3:0 1:1 5:1 13. Maritsa 1951 (kv.Lyubenovo, Parv.) -:- -:- -:- -:- 1:0 -:- 2:1 0:2 -:- 1:2 -:- 5:1 XXX -:- 0:4 1:0 14. Vihar (Voysil) -:- -:- 4:0 1:2 0:4 2:1 -:- 1:3 1:3 -:- 2:1 -:- 0:0 XXX -:- -:- 15. Spartak (Bolyartsi) 0:11 0:4* 0:1 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 1:3 -:- 0:2 -:- 5:0 3:3 XXX 4:1 16. Sadovo (Sadovo) 0:3* 0:2 0:3 -:- -:- 0:1 0:4 -:- 2:1 -:- 0:3* -:- -:- 2:2 -:- XXX ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top

B OG Plovdiv

Severna podgrupa

| Results grid | Rankings |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 |
        | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 |

                           Standings:                    

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Dabene (Dabene) 12 11 1 0 47:7 34 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2. Vihar (Stroevo) 12 11 0 1 43:17 33 3. Rakovski (Rakovski) 12 8 1 3 28:14 25 [-] 4. Vihar 2006 (Graf Ignatievo) 12 7 2 3 32:27 23 5. Srednogorets (Brezovo) 12 6 0 6 17:22 18 6. Sokol (Padarsko) 12 5 2 5 28:22 17 7. Urozhay (Streltsi) 12 4 1 7 20:33 13 [1 1 0 5:1 4] 8. Vedrare (Vedrare) 12 4 1 7 10:24 13 [1 0 1 3:6 3] 9. Kaloyanovo (Kaloyanovo) 12 3 4 5 21:24 13 [0 1 1 3:4 1] 10. Trakia 94 (Tsarimir) 12 3 3 6 20:21 12 11. Stryama 2001 (Stryama) 12 3 1 8 15:28 10 [+] 12. Domlyan (Domlyan) 12 3 0 9 16:37 9 13. Rakovski 2018 (Rakovski) 12 2 0 10 9:30 6
Notes - Levski II (Karlovo), 3rd last season; withdraws. - Trud (Trud), 5th in B OG - sever last season; is transferred to B OG - yug. - Stryama 2001 (Stryama) joins the group. - Rakovski (Rakovski) plays its home games at the "G.S.Rakovski" st. in kv.General Nikolaevo, Rakovski. - Rakovski 2018 (Rakovski) plays its home games at the "G.S.Rakovski" st. in kv.General Nikolaevo, Rakovski. Round 1 4 September 2021, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Domlyan (Domlyan) - Trakia 94 (Tsarimir) postponed Sokol (Padarsko) - Vihar 2006 (Graf Ignatievo) 1:2 Vihar (Stroevo) - Srednogorets (Brezovo) 3:0 awd * * - by original draw to be hosted by Srednogorets, on mutual agreement the two teams have switched their hosting order for the season. Stryama 2001 (Stryama) - Dabene (Dabene) 1:1 5 September 2021, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Urozhay (Streltsi) - Rakovski (Rakovski) postponed Rakovski 2018 (Rakovski) - Vedrare (Vedrare) 1:0 27 October 2021, Wednesday, 19:00 EEST: in kv.General Nikolaevo, Rakovski: Urozhay (Streltsi) - Rakovski (Rakovski) 0:5 5 December 2021, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Domlyan (Domlyan) - Trakia 94 (Tsarimir) 2:6 Kaloyanovo (Kaloyanovo) bye Round 2 11 September 2021, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Vihar (Stroevo) - Stryama 2001 (Stryama) 3:1 12 September 2021, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Rakovski (Rakovski) - Vedrare (Vedrare) 1:0 Dabene (Dabene) - Rakovski 2018 (Rakovski) 3:0 Vihar 2006 (Graf Ignatievo) - Srednogorets (Brezovo) 3:0 awd Trakia 94 (Tsarimir) - Sokol (Padarsko) 1:1 Urozhay (Streltsi) - Kaloyanovo (Kaloyanovo) 1:1 Domlyan (Domlyan) bye Round 3 18 September 2021, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Kaloyanovo (Kaloyanovo) - Rakovski (Rakovski) 1:1 Domlyan (Domlyan) - Urozhay (Streltsi) 2:1 Stryama 2001 (Stryama) - Vihar 2006 (Graf Ignatievo) 2:3 19 September 2021, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Srednogorets (Brezovo) - Trakia 94 (Tsarimir) 1:0 Rakovski 2018 (Rakovski) - Vihar (Stroevo) 1:2 Vedrare (Vedrare) - Dabene (Dabene) 0:5 Sokol (Padarsko) bye Round 4 25 September 2021, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Vihar (Stroevo) - Vedrare (Vedrare) 4:1 Kaloyanovo (Kaloyanovo) - Domlyan (Domlyan) 3:1 26 September 2021, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Rakovski (Rakovski) - Dabene (Dabene) 1:4 Vihar 2006 (Graf Ignatievo) - Rakovski 2018 (Rakovski) 5:2 Trakia 94 (Tsarimir) - Stryama 2001 (Stryama) 0:3 awd * * - initially 7:0, then awarded 0:3 against Trakia 94 for using an ineligible player. Urozhay (Streltsi) - Sokol (Padarsko) 0:3 awd * * - the hosts don't provide security personnel for the game. Srednogorets (Brezovo) bye Round 5 3 October 2021, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Domlyan (Domlyan) - Rakovski (Rakovski) 1:2 Sokol (Padarsko) - Kaloyanovo (Kaloyanovo) postponed Srednogorets (Brezovo) - Urozhay (Streltsi) 2:1 Rakovski 2018 (Rakovski) - Trakia 94 (Tsarimir) 1:2 Vedrare (Vedrare) - Vihar 2006 (Graf Ignatievo) 1:1 Dabene (Dabene) - Vihar (Stroevo) 2:0 4 December 2021, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Sokol (Padarsko) - Kaloyanovo (Kaloyanovo) 2:2 Stryama 2001 (Stryama) bye Round 6 9 October 2021, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Kaloyanovo (Kaloyanovo) - Srednogorets (Brezovo) 1:0 Domlyan (Domlyan) - Sokol (Padarsko) 1:3 10 October 2021, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Rakovski (Rakovski) - Vihar (Stroevo) postponed Vihar 2006 (Graf Ignatievo) - Dabene (Dabene) 0:6 Trakia 94 (Tsarimir) - Vedrare (Vedrare) 4:0 Urozhay (Streltsi) - Stryama 2001 (Stryama) 4:2 12 December 2021, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Rakovski (Rakovski) - Vihar (Stroevo) 0:3 Rakovski 2018 (Rakovski) bye Round 7 16 October 2021, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Sokol (Padarsko) - Rakovski (Rakovski) 3:6 Stryama 2001 (Stryama) - Kaloyanovo (Kaloyanovo) 1:0 Vihar (Stroevo) - Vihar 2006 (Graf Ignatievo) 4:3 17 October 2021, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Srednogorets (Brezovo) - Domlyan (Domlyan) 0:1 Rakovski 2018 (Rakovski) - Urozhay (Streltsi) 0:3 Dabene (Dabene) - Trakia 94 (Tsarimir) 4:1 Vedrare (Vedrare) bye Round 8 23 October 2021, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Kaloyanovo (Kaloyanovo) - Rakovski 2018 (Rakovski) 4:0 Sokol (Padarsko) - Srednogorets (Brezovo) 9:0 24 October 2021, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Rakovski (Rakovski) - Vihar 2006 (Graf Ignatievo) 6:0 Trakia 94 (Tsarimir) - Vihar (Stroevo) 3:4 Urozhay (Streltsi) - Vedrare (Vedrare) 4:0 awd * * - abandoned in 60' at 1:1 at the visitors' fault. Domlyan (Domlyan) - Stryama 2001 (Stryama) 2:1 Dabene (Dabene) bye Round 1 - postponed match 27 October 2021, Wednesday, 19:00 EEST: in kv.General Nikolaevo, Rakovski: Urozhay (Streltsi) - Rakovski (Rakovski) 0:5 Round 9 30 October 2021, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Stryama 2001 (Stryama) - Sokol (Padarsko) 0:2 31 October 2021, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Srednogorets (Brezovo) - Rakovski (Rakovski) 1:0 Rakovski 2018 (Rakovski) - Domlyan (Domlyan) 3:2 Vedrare (Vedrare) - Kaloyanovo (Kaloyanovo) 3:2 Dabene (Dabene) - Urozhay (Streltsi) 7:0 Vihar 2006 (Graf Ignatievo) - Trakia 94 (Tsarimir) 0:0 Vihar (Stroevo) bye Round 10 6 November 2021, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Kaloyanovo (Kaloyanovo) - Dabene (Dabene) 3:5 Domlyan (Domlyan) - Vedrare (Vedrare) 0:1 Sokol (Padarsko) - Rakovski 2018 (Rakovski) 2:1 7 November 2021, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Rakovski (Rakovski) - Trakia 94 (Tsarimir) 1:0 Urozhay (Streltsi) - Vihar (Stroevo) 2:5 Srednogorets (Brezovo) - Stryama 2001 (Stryama) 9:1 Vihar 2006 (Graf Ignatievo) bye Round 11 13 November 2021, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Stryama 2001 (Stryama) - Rakovski (Rakovski) 1:2 Vedrare (Vedrare) - Sokol (Padarsko) 2:0 Dabene (Dabene) - Domlyan (Domlyan) 3:1 Vihar (Stroevo) - Kaloyanovo (Kaloyanovo) 4:0 Vihar 2006 (Graf Ignatievo) - Urozhay (Streltsi) 4:1 13 November 2021, Saturday, 17:00 EET: Rakovski 2018 (Rakovski) - Srednogorets (Brezovo) 0:2 Trakia 94 (Tsarimir) bye Round 12 20 November 2021, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Urozhay (Streltsi) - Trakia 94 (Tsarimir) 3:2 Kaloyanovo (Kaloyanovo) - Vihar 2006 (Graf Ignatievo) 3:5 Domlyan (Domlyan) - Vihar (Stroevo) 2:8 Sokol (Padarsko) - Dabene (Dabene) 0:4 Srednogorets (Brezovo) - Vedrare (Vedrare) 2:0 20 November 2021, Saturday, 15:00 EET: Stryama 2001 (Stryama) - Rakovski 2018 (Rakovski) 2:0 Rakovski (Rakovski) bye Round 13 27 November 2021, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Vihar (Stroevo) - Sokol (Padarsko) 3:2 28 November 2021, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Rakovski 2018 (Rakovski) - Rakovski (Rakovski) 0:3 awd * * - the hosts inform beforehand that they won't show up. Vedrare (Vedrare) - Stryama 2001 (Stryama) 2:0 Dabene (Dabene) - Srednogorets (Brezovo) 3:0 awd * * - the visitors inform beforehand that they won't show up. Vihar 2006 (Graf Ignatievo) - Domlyan (Domlyan) 6:1 Trakia 94 (Tsarimir) - Kaloyanovo (Kaloyanovo) 1:1 Urozhay (Streltsi) bye Round 5 - postponed match 4 December 2021, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Sokol (Padarsko) - Kaloyanovo (Kaloyanovo) 2:2 Round 1 - postponed match 5 December 2021, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Domlyan (Domlyan) - Trakia 94 (Tsarimir) 2:6 Round 6 - postponed match 12 December 2021, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Rakovski (Rakovski) - Vihar (Stroevo) 0:3 Round 14 6 March 2022, Sunday: Rakovski (Rakovski) - Urozhay (Streltsi) - Trakia 94 (Tsarimir) - Domlyan (Domlyan) - Vihar 2006 (Graf Ignatievo) - Sokol (Padarsko) - Srednogorets (Brezovo) - Vihar (Stroevo) - * * - by original draw to be hosted by Vihar, on mutual agreement the two teams have switched their hosting order for the season. Dabene (Dabene) - Stryama 2001 (Stryama) - Vedrare (Vedrare) - Rakovski 2018 (Rakovski) - Kaloyanovo (Kaloyanovo) bye Round 15 Vedrare (Vedrare) - Rakovski (Rakovski) - Rakovski 2018 (Rakovski) - Dabene (Dabene) - Stryama 2001 (Stryama) - Vihar (Stroevo) - Srednogorets (Brezovo) - Vihar 2006 (Graf Ignatievo) - Sokol (Padarsko) - Trakia 94 (Tsarimir) - Kaloyanovo (Kaloyanovo) - Urozhay (Streltsi) - Domlyan (Domlyan) bye Round 16 Rakovski (Rakovski) - Kaloyanovo (Kaloyanovo) - Urozhay (Streltsi) - Domlyan (Domlyan) - Trakia 94 (Tsarimir) - Srednogorets (Brezovo) - Vihar 2006 (Graf Ignatievo) - Stryama 2001 (Stryama) - Vihar (Stroevo) - Rakovski 2018 (Rakovski) - Dabene (Dabene) - Vedrare (Vedrare) - Sokol (Padarsko) bye Round 17 Dabene (Dabene) - Rakovski (Rakovski) - Vedrare (Vedrare) - Vihar (Stroevo) - Rakovski 2018 (Rakovski) - Vihar 2006 (Graf Ignatievo) - Stryama 2001 (Stryama) - Trakia 94 (Tsarimir) - Sokol (Padarsko) - Urozhay (Streltsi) - Domlyan (Domlyan) - Kaloyanovo (Kaloyanovo) - Srednogorets (Brezovo) bye Round 18 Rakovski (Rakovski) - Domlyan (Domlyan) - Kaloyanovo (Kaloyanovo) - Sokol (Padarsko) - Urozhay (Streltsi) - Srednogorets (Brezovo) - Trakia 94 (Tsarimir) - Rakovski 2018 (Rakovski) - Vihar 2006 (Graf Ignatievo) - Vedrare (Vedrare) - Vihar (Stroevo) - Dabene (Dabene) - Stryama 2001 (Stryama) bye Round 19 Vihar (Stroevo) - Rakovski (Rakovski) - Dabene (Dabene) - Vihar 2006 (Graf Ignatievo) - Vedrare (Vedrare) - Trakia 94 (Tsarimir) - Stryama 2001 (Stryama) - Urozhay (Streltsi) - Srednogorets (Brezovo) - Kaloyanovo (Kaloyanovo) - Sokol (Padarsko) - Domlyan (Domlyan) - Rakovski 2018 (Rakovski) bye Round 20 Rakovski (Rakovski) - Sokol (Padarsko) - Domlyan (Domlyan) - Srednogorets (Brezovo) - Kaloyanovo (Kaloyanovo) - Stryama 2001 (Stryama) - Urozhay (Streltsi) - Rakovski 2018 (Rakovski) - Trakia 94 (Tsarimir) - Dabene (Dabene) - Vihar 2006 (Graf Ignatievo) - Vihar (Stroevo) - Vedrare (Vedrare) bye Round 21 Vihar 2006 (Graf Ignatievo) - Rakovski (Rakovski) - Vihar (Stroevo) - Trakia 94 (Tsarimir) - Vedrare (Vedrare) - Urozhay (Streltsi) - Rakovski 2018 (Rakovski) - Kaloyanovo (Kaloyanovo) - Stryama 2001 (Stryama) - Domlyan (Domlyan) - Srednogorets (Brezovo) - Sokol (Padarsko) - Dabene (Dabene) bye Round 22 Rakovski (Rakovski) - Srednogorets (Brezovo) - Sokol (Padarsko) - Stryama 2001 (Stryama) - Domlyan (Domlyan) - Rakovski 2018 (Rakovski) - Kaloyanovo (Kaloyanovo) - Vedrare (Vedrare) - Urozhay (Streltsi) - Dabene (Dabene) - Trakia 94 (Tsarimir) - Vihar 2006 (Graf Ignatievo) - Vihar (Stroevo) bye Round 23 Trakia 94 (Tsarimir) - Rakovski (Rakovski) - Vihar (Stroevo) - Urozhay (Streltsi) - Dabene (Dabene) - Kaloyanovo (Kaloyanovo) - Vedrare (Vedrare) - Domlyan (Domlyan) - Rakovski 2018 (Rakovski) - Sokol (Padarsko) - Stryama 2001 (Stryama) - Srednogorets (Brezovo) - Vihar 2006 (Graf Ignatievo) bye Round 24 Rakovski (Rakovski) - Stryama 2001 (Stryama) - Srednogorets (Brezovo) - Rakovski 2018 (Rakovski) - Sokol (Padarsko) - Vedrare (Vedrare) - Domlyan (Domlyan) - Dabene (Dabene) - Kaloyanovo (Kaloyanovo) - Vihar (Stroevo) - Urozhay (Streltsi) - Vihar 2006 (Graf Ignatievo) - Trakia 94 (Tsarimir) bye Round 25 Trakia 94 (Tsarimir) - Urozhay (Streltsi) - Vihar 2006 (Graf Ignatievo) - Kaloyanovo (Kaloyanovo) - Vihar (Stroevo) - Domlyan (Domlyan) - Dabene (Dabene) - Sokol (Padarsko) - Vedrare (Vedrare) - Srednogorets (Brezovo) - Rakovski 2018 (Rakovski) - Stryama 2001 (Stryama) - Rakovski (Rakovski) bye Round 26 Rakovski (Rakovski) - Rakovski 2018 (Rakovski) - Stryama 2001 (Stryama) - Vedrare (Vedrare) - Srednogorets (Brezovo) - Dabene (Dabene) - Sokol (Padarsko) - Vihar (Stroevo) - Domlyan (Domlyan) - Vihar 2006 (Graf Ignatievo) - Kaloyanovo (Kaloyanovo) - Trakia 94 (Tsarimir) - Urozhay (Streltsi) bye
Results grid
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. 13. ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Dabene (Dabene) XXX 2:0 -:- -:- 3:0* -:- 7:0 -:- -:- 4:1 -:- 3:1 3:0 2. Vihar (Stroevo) -:- XXX -:- 4:3 3:0* 3:2 -:- 4:1 4:0 -:- 3:1 -:- -:- 3. Rakovski (Rakovski) 1:4 0:3 XXX 6:0 -:- -:- -:- 1:0 -:- 1:0 -:- -:- -:- 4. Vihar 2006 (Graf Ignatievo) 0:6 -:- -:- XXX 3:0* -:- 4:1 -:- -:- 0:0 -:- 6:1 5:2 5. Srednogorets (Brezovo) -:- -:- 1:0 -:- XXX -:- 2:1 2:0 -:- 1:0 9:1 0:1 -:- 6. Sokol (Padarsko) 0:4 -:- 3:6 1:2 9:0 XXX -:- -:- 2:2 -:- -:- -:- 2:1 7. Urozhay (Streltsi) -:- 2:5 0:5 -:- -:- 0:3* XXX 4:0* 1:1 3:2 4:2 -:- -:- 8. Vedrare (Vedrare) 0:5 -:- -:- 1:1 -:- 2:0 -:- XXX 3:2 -:- 2:0 -:- -:- 9. Kaloyanovo (Kaloyanovo) 3:5 -:- 1:1 3:5 1:0 -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- -:- 3:1 4:0 10. Trakia 94 (Tsarimir) -:- 3:4 -:- -:- -:- 1:1 -:- 4:0 1:1 XXX 0:3* -:- -:- 11. Stryama 2001 (Stryama) 1:1 -:- 1:2 2:3 -:- 0:2 -:- -:- 1:0 -:- XXX -:- 2:0 12. Domlyan (Domlyan) -:- 2:8 1:2 -:- -:- 1:3 2:1 0:1 -:- 2:6 2:1 XXX -:- 13. Rakovski 2018 (Rakovski) -:- 1:2 0:3* -:- 0:2 -:- 0:3 1:0 -:- 1:2 -:- 3:2 XXX ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top

B OG Plovdiv

Iztochna podgrupa

| Results grid | Rankings |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 |
        | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 |

                           Standings:                    

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Vihar (Voyvodinovo) 9 8 0 1 32:14 24 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2. Trakite 2007 (Skutare) 9 7 0 2 20:4 21 3. Vihar (Belozem) 9 6 2 1 28:13 20 [-] 4. Maritsa 2009 (Gradina) 9 6 0 3 33:18 18 5. Maritsa (Yasno pole) 9 5 1 3 25:21 16 6. Trakiets 2001 (Kalekovets) 9 4 0 5 21:27 12 7. Botev (Rogosh) 9 3 2 4 21:27 11 8. Botev (kv.Debar, Parvomay) 9 1 1 7 12:27 4 [0 1 0 2:2 1, 2 away goals] 9. Sokol (Bukovo) 9 1 1 7 10:31 4 [0 1 0 2:2 1, 0 away goals] 10. Svetkavitsa (Manolsko Konare) 9 0 1 8 6:26 1
Notes - Topolovo (Topolovo), 3rd in B OG - iztok last season; is transferred to B OG - yug. Round 1 18 September 2021, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Sokol (Bukovo) - Vihar (Belozem) 0:5 Maritsa 2009 (Gradina) - Svetkavitsa (Manolsko Konare) 3:0 awd * * - the visitors inform beforehand that they won't show up. 19 September 2021, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Vihar (Voyvodinovo) - Trakite 2007 (Skutare) 2:1 Maritsa (Yasno pole) - Trakiets 2001 (Kalekovets) 7:2 Botev (kv.Debar, Parvomay) - Botev (Rogosh) 2:4 Round 2 25 September 2021, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Svetkavitsa (Manolsko Konare) - Maritsa (Yasno pole) 1:3 26 September 2021, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Trakite 2007 (Skutare) - Botev (Rogosh) 4:0 Trakiets 2001 (Kalekovets) - Botev (kv.Debar, Parvomay) 3:0 awd Vihar (Belozem) - Maritsa 2009 (Gradina) 5:3 Vihar (Voyvodinovo) - Sokol (Bukovo) 3:0 awd Round 3 2 October 2021, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Sokol (Bukovo) - Trakite 2007 (Skutare) 0:1 Maritsa 2009 (Gradina) - Vihar (Voyvodinovo) postponed 3 October 2021, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Maritsa (Yasno pole) - Vihar (Belozem) 2:2 Botev (kv.Debar, Parvomay) - Svetkavitsa (Man.Konare) 3:0 awd Botev (Rogosh) - Trakiets 2001 (Kalekovets) 3:2 20 November 2021, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Maritsa 2009 (Gradina) - Vihar (Voyvodinovo) 3:1 Round 4 9 October 2021, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Svetkavitsa (Manolsko Konare) - Botev (Rogosh) 1:1 Sokol (Bukovo) - Maritsa 2009 (Gradina) 2:5 10 October 2021, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Trakite 2007 (Skutare) - Trakiets 2001 (Kalekovets) 5:0 Vihar (Belozem) - Botev (kv.Debar, Parvomay) 3:0 awd Vihar (Voyvodinovo) - Maritsa (Yasno pole) 5:1 Round 5 16 October 2021, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Maritsa 2009 (Gradina) - Trakite 2007 (Skutare) postponed 17 October 2021, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Maritsa (Yasno pole) - Sokol (Bukovo) 4:1 Vihar (Voyvodinovo) - Botev (kv.Debar, Parvomay) 6:2 * * - by original draw to be hosted by Botev, on mutual agreement the two teams have switched their hosting order for the season. Botev (Rogosh) - Vihar (Belozem) postponed Trakiets 2001 (Kalekovets) - Svetkavitsa (Man.Konare) 4:1 20 November 2021, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Botev (Rogosh) - Vihar (Belozem) 2:2 27 November 2021, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Maritsa 2009 (Gradina) - Trakite 2007 (Skutare) 0:2 Round 6 23 October 2021, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Sokol (Bukovo) - Botev (kv.Debar, Parvomay) postponed Maritsa 2009 (Gradina) - Maritsa (Yasno pole) 5:2 24 October 2021, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Trakite 2007 (Skutare) - Svetkavitsa (Manolsko Konare) 3:0 awd Vihar (Belozem) - Trakiets 2001 (Kalekovets) 5:0 Vihar (Voyvodinovo) - Botev (Rogosh) 4:2 27 November 2021, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Sokol (Bukovo) - Botev (kv.Debar, Parvomay) 2:2 Round 7 30 October 2021, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Svetkavitsa (Manolsko Konare) - Vihar (Belozem) 1:2 31 October 2021, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Maritsa (Yasno pole) - Trakite 2007 (Skutare) 0:1 Botev (kv.Debar, Parvomay) - Maritsa 2009 (Gradina) 0:3 awd Botev (Rogosh) - Sokol (Bukovo) 6:0 Trakiets 2001 (Kalekovets) - Vihar (Voyvodinovo) 2:3 Round 8 6 November 2021, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Maritsa 2009 (Gradina) - Botev (Rogosh) 9:1 7 November 2021, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Trakite 2007 (Skutare) - Vihar (Belozem) 0:1 Vihar (Voyvodinovo) - Svetkavitsa (Manolsko Konare) 3:0 awd Sokol (Bukovo) - Trakiets 2001 (Kalekovets) 1:3 Maritsa (Yasno pole) - Botev (kv.Debar, Parvomay) 3:2 Round 9 13 November 2021, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Botev (kv.Debar, Parvomay) - Trakite 2007 (Skutare) 1:3 Botev (Rogosh) - Maritsa (Yasno pole) 2:3 Trakiets 2001 (Kalekovets) - Maritsa 2009 (Gradina) 5:2 Svetkavitsa (Manolsko Konare) - Sokol (Bukovo) 2:4 Vihar (Belozem) - Vihar (Voyvodinovo) 3:5 Round 3 - postponed match 20 November 2021, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Maritsa 2009 (Gradina) - Vihar (Voyvodinovo) 3:1 Round 5 - postponed match 20 November 2021, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Botev (Rogosh) - Vihar (Belozem) 2:2 Round 5 - postponed match 27 November 2021, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Maritsa 2009 (Gradina) - Trakite 2007 (Skutare) 0:2 Round 6 - postponed match 27 November 2021, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Sokol (Bukovo) - Botev (kv.Debar, Parvomay) 2:2 Round 10 20 March 2022, Sunday: Trakite 2007 (Skutare) - Vihar (Voyvodinovo) - Vihar (Belozem) - Sokol (Bukovo) - Svetkavitsa (Manolsko Konare) - Maritsa 2009 (Gradina) - Trakiets 2001 (Kalekovets) - Maritsa (Yasno pole) - Botev (Rogosh) - Botev (kv.Debar, Parvomay) - Round 11 Botev (Rogosh) - Trakite 2007 (Skutare) - Botev (kv.Debar, Parvomay) - Trakiets 2001 (Kalekovets) - Maritsa (Yasno pole) - Svetkavitsa (Manolsko Konare) - Maritsa 2009 (Gradina) - Vihar (Belozem) - Sokol (Bukovo) - Vihar (Voyvodinovo) - Round 12 Trakite 2007 (Skutare) - Sokol (Bukovo) - Vihar (Voyvodinovo) - Maritsa 2009 (Gradina) - Vihar (Belozem) - Maritsa (Yasno pole) - Svetkavitsa (Man.Konare) - Botev (kv.Debar, Parvomay) - Trakiets 2001 (Kalekovets) - Botev (Rogosh) - Round 13 Trakiets 2001 (Kalekovets) - Trakite 2007 (Skutare) - Botev (Rogosh) - Svetkavitsa (Manolsko Konare) - Botev (kv.Debar, Parvomay) - Vihar (Belozem) - Maritsa (Yasno pole) - Vihar (Voyvodinovo) - Maritsa 2009 (Gradina) - Sokol (Bukovo) - Round 14 Trakite 2007 (Skutare) - Maritsa 2009 (Gradina) - Sokol (Bukovo) - Maritsa (Yasno pole) - Botev (kv.Debar, Parvomay) - Vihar (Voyvodinovo) - * * - by original draw to be hosted by Vihar, on mutual agreement the two teams have switched their hosting order for the season. Vihar (Belozem) - Botev (Rogosh) - Svetkavitsa (Man.Konare) - Trakiets 2001 (Kalekovets) - Round 15 Svetkavitsa (Manolsko Konare) - Trakite 2007 (Skutare) - Trakiets 2001 (Kalekovets) - Vihar (Belozem) - Botev (Rogosh) - Vihar (Voyvodinovo) - Botev (kv.Debar, Parvomay) - Sokol (Bukovo) - Maritsa (Yasno pole) - Maritsa 2009 (Gradina) - Round 16 Trakite 2007 (Skutare) - Maritsa (Yasno pole) - Maritsa 2009 (Gradina) - Botev (kv.Debar, Parvomay) - Sokol (Bukovo) - Botev (Rogosh) - Vihar (Voyvodinovo) - Trakiets 2001 (Kalekovets) - Vihar (Belozem) - Svetkavitsa (Manolsko Konare) - Round 17 Vihar (Belozem) - Trakite 2007 (Skutare) - Svetkavitsa (Manolsko Konare) - Vihar (Voyvodinovo) - Trakiets 2001 (Kalekovets) - Sokol (Bukovo) - Botev (Rogosh) - Maritsa 2009 (Gradina) - Botev (kv.Debar, Parvomay) - Maritsa (Yasno pole) - Round 18 Trakite 2007 (Skutare) - Botev (kv.Debar, Parvomay) - Maritsa (Yasno pole) - Botev (Rogosh) - Maritsa 2009 (Gradina) - Trakiets 2001 (Kalekovets) - Sokol (Bukovo) - Svetkavitsa (Manolsko Konare) - Vihar (Voyvodinovo) - Vihar (Belozem) -
Results grid
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Vihar (Voyvodinovo) XXX 2:1 -:- -:- 5:1 -:- 4:2 6:2 3:0* 3:0* 2. Trakite 2007 (Skutare) -:- XXX 0:1 -:- -:- 5:0 4:0 -:- -:- 3:0* 3. Vihar (Belozem) 3:5 -:- XXX 5:3 -:- 5:0 -:- 3:0* -:- -:- 4. Maritsa 2009 (Gradina) 3:1 0:2 -:- XXX 5:2 -:- 9:1 -:- -:- 3:0* 5. Maritsa (Yasno pole) -:- 0:1 2:2 -:- XXX 7:2 -:- 3:2 4:1 -:- 6. Trakiets 2001 (Kalekovets) 2:3 -:- -:- 5:2 -:- XXX -:- 3:0* -:- 4:1 7. Botev (Rogosh) -:- -:- 2:2 -:- 2:3 3:2 XXX -:- 6:0 -:- 8. Botev (kv.Debar, Parvomay) -:- 1:3 -:- 0:3* -:- -:- 2:4 XXX -:- 3:0* 9. Sokol (Bukovo) -:- 0:1 0:5 2:5 -:- 1:3 -:- 2:2 XXX -:- 10. Svetkavitsa (Manolsko Konare) -:- -:- 1:2 -:- 1:3 -:- 1:1 -:- 2:4 XXX ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top

B OG Plovdiv

Zapadna podgrupa

| Results grid | Rankings |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 |
        | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 |

                           Standings:                    

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) 11 9 2 0 48:8 29 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2. Spartak 1947 II (Plovdiv) 12 9 2 1 31:9 29 3. Lider (Yagodovo) 13 9 0 4 38:23 27 4. Chavdar (Plovdiv) 13 7 3 3 35:19 24 [+] 5. Brestovitsa (Brestovitsa) 13 6 4 3 29:17 22 [0 1 0 1:1 1, 1 away goal] 6. Belashtitsa (Belashtitsa) 13 7 1 5 36:20 22 [0 1 0 1:1 1, 0 away goals] 7. Lider Plovdiv (Yagodovo) 11 6 2 3 29:18 20 [+] 8. Tsaratsovo 2020 (Tsaratsovo) 13 6 1 6 24:24 19 9. Spartak 1971 (Novo selo) 11 5 2 4 23:18 17 10. Trakite 2007 II (Skutare) 12 4 3 5 20:17 15 [+] 11. Benkovski 1959 (Kurtovo Konare) 12 4 0 8 11:33 12 12. Maritsa (Tsalapitsa) 13 2 0 11 16:40 6 [-] 13. Kostievo (Kostievo) 12 1 1 10 9:47 4 [+] 14. Veto (Tsalapitsa) 13 0 1 12 2:58 1
Notes - Lider Plovdiv (Yagodovo), Chavdar (Plovdiv), Kostievo (Kostievo) and Trakite 2007 II (Skutare) join the group. - Belashtitsa (Belashtitsa) plays its home games in Orizari. - Brestovitsa (Brestovitsa) plays its home games in Kurtovo Konare. - Lider Plovdiv (Yagodovo) plays its home games in Yagodovo. - Spartak 1947 II (Plovdiv) plays its home games at the "Todor Diev" st. in Plovdiv. - Chavdar (Plovdiv) plays its home games in Orizari. Round 1 4 September 2021, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Trakite 2007 II (Skutare) - Tsaratsovo 2020 (Tsaratsovo) 1:0 Veto (Tsalapitsa) - Spartak 1971 (Novo selo) 0:5 Lider (Yagodovo) - Chavdar (Plovdiv) 4:5 5 September 2021, Sunday, 15:00 EEST: in Kurtovo Konare: Brestovitsa (Brestovitsa) - Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) 0:1 5 September 2021, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: in Orizari: Belashtitsa (Belashtitsa) - Lider Plovdiv (Yagodovo) 0:3 awd * * - initially 2:0, then awarded 0:3 against Belashtitsa for using an ineligible player. Benkovski 1959 (K.Konare) - Spartak 1947 II (Plovdiv) 0:3 awd * * - the hosts inform beforehand that they won't show up. Kostievo (Kostievo) - Maritsa (Tsalapitsa) 1:2 Round 2 11 September 2021, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) - Benkovski 1959 (K.Konare) 5:0 12 September 2021, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Lider Plovdiv (Yagodovo) - Chavdar (Plovdiv) 5:2 Maritsa (Tsalapitsa) - Lider (Yagodovo) 2:3 Spartak 1971 (Novo selo) - Kostievo (Kostievo) 2:0 Tsaratsovo 2020 (Tsaratsovo) - Veto (Tsalapitsa) 5:0 Spartak 1947 II (Plovdiv) - Trakite 2007 II (Skutare) 2:0 in Orizari: Belashtitsa (Belashtitsa) - Brestovitsa (Brestovitsa) 1:1 Round 3 18 September 2021, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Trakite 2007 II (Skutare) - Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) 2:2 Veto (Tsalapitsa) - Spartak 1947 II (Plovdiv) 1:3 in Orizari: Chavdar (Plovdiv) - Maritsa (Tsalapitsa) 5:1 19 September 2021, Sunday, 15:00 EEST: in Kurtovo Konare: Brestovitsa (Brestovitsa) - Lider Plovdiv (Yagodovo) 1:2 19 September 2021, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Benkovski 1959 (K.Konare) - Belashtitsa (Belashtitsa) 1:3 Kostievo (Kostievo) - Tsaratsovo 2020 (Tsaratsovo) 0:5 Lider (Yagodovo) - Spartak 1971 (Novo selo) 4:1 Round 4 25 September 2021, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) - Veto (Tsalapitsa) 10:0 26 September 2021, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Lider Plovdiv (Yagodovo) - Maritsa (Tsalapitsa) 3:0 awd * * - the visitors inform beforehand that they won't show up. Spartak 1971 (Novo selo) - Chavdar (Plovdiv) 4:2 Tsaratsovo 2020 (Tsaratsovo) - Lider (Yagodovo) 2:4 Spartak 1947 II (Plovdiv) - Kostievo (Kostievo) 7:2 in Orizari: Belashtitsa (Belashtitsa) - Trakite 2007 II (Skutare) 3:2 in Kurtovo Konare: Brestovitsa (Brestovitsa) - Benkovski 1959 (K.Konare) 6:0 Round 5 2 October 2021, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Trakite 2007 II (Skutare) - Brestovitsa (Brestovitsa) 3:3 Veto (Tsalapitsa) - Belashtitsa (Belashtitsa) 0:4 in Orizari: Chavdar (Plovdiv) - Tsaratsovo 2020 (Tsaratsovo) 3:0 3 October 2021, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Benkovski 1959 (K.Konare) - Lider Plovdiv (Yagodovo) 0:7 Kostievo (Kostievo) - Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) 0:7 Lider (Yagodovo) - Spartak 1947 II (Plovdiv) 2:1 Maritsa (Tsalapitsa) - Spartak 1971 (Novo selo) 1:7 Round 6 9 October 2021, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) - Lider (Yagodovo) 4:1 10 October 2021, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Lider Plovdiv (Yagodovo) - Spartak 1971 (Novo selo) postponed Tsaratsovo 2020 (Tsaratsovo) - Maritsa (Tsalapitsa) 3:1 Spartak 1947 II (Plovdiv) - Chavdar (Plovdiv) 0:0 in Orizari: Belashtitsa (Belashtitsa) - Kostievo (Kostievo) 11:0 in Kurtovo Konare: Brestovitsa (Brestovitsa) - Veto (Tsalapitsa) 4:1 Benkovski 1959 (K.Konare) - Trakite 2007 II (Skutare) 3:0 awd * * - initially postponed, then awarded. 5 December 2021, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Lider Plovdiv (Yagodovo) - Spartak 1971 (Novo selo) 2:1 Round 7 16 October 2021, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Trakite 2007 II (Skutare) - Lider Plovdiv (Yagodovo) postponed Veto (Tsalapitsa) - Benkovski 1959 (Kurtovo Konare) 0:3 in Orizari: Chavdar (Plovdiv) - Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) 0:0 17 October 2021, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Kostievo (Kostievo) - Brestovitsa (Brestovitsa) postponed Lider (Yagodovo) - Belashtitsa (Belashtitsa) 4:1 Maritsa (Tsalapitsa) - Spartak 1947 II (Plovdiv) 0:1 Spartak 1971 (Novo selo) - Tsaratsovo 2020 (Tsaratsovo) 0:0 5 December 2021, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Kostievo (Kostievo) - Brestovitsa (Brestovitsa) 0:3 awd * * - initially 2:2, then awarded 0:3 against Kostievo for using an ineligible player. Round 8 23 October 2021, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) - Maritsa (Tsalapitsa) 6:0 Trakite 2007 II (Skutare) - Veto (Tsalapitsa) 4:0 24 October 2021, Sunday, 14:00 EEST: in Kurtovo Konare: Brestovitsa (Brestovitsa) - Lider (Yagodovo) 2:1 24 October 2021, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Lider Plovdiv (Yagodovo) - Tsaratsovo 2020 (Tsaratsovo) 2:3 Spartak 1947 II (Plovdiv) - Spartak 1971 (Novo selo) 4:1 in Orizari: Belashtitsa (Belashtitsa) - Chavdar (Plovdiv) 2:0 Benkovski 1959 (Kurtovo Konare) - Kostievo (Kostievo) 1:0 Round 9 30 October 2021, Saturday, 14:30 EEST: in Orizari: Chavdar (Plovdiv) - Brestovitsa (Brestovitsa) 2:2 30 October 2021, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Veto (Tsalapitsa) - Lider Plovdiv (Yagodovo) 0:0 31 October 2021, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Kostievo (Kostievo) - Trakite 2007 II (Skutare) 1:1 Lider (Yagodovo) - Benkovski 1959 (Kurtovo Konare) 3:0 awd * * - the visitors inform beforehand that they won't show up. Maritsa (Tsalapitsa) - Belashtitsa (Belashtitsa) 1:2 Spartak 1971 (Novo selo) - Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) postponed Tsaratsovo 2020 (Tsaratsovo) - Spartak 1947 II (Plovdiv) 1:5 12 December 2021, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Spartak 1971 (Novo selo) - Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) postponed Round 10 6 November 2021, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) - Tsaratsovo 2020 (Tsaratsovo) 3:0 awd Trakite 2007 II (Skutare) - Lider (Yagodovo) 3:0 awd * * - initially 1:3, then awarded 0:3 against Lider for using an ineligible player. 7 November 2021, Sunday, 12:30 EET: in Kurtovo Konare: Brestovitsa (Brestovitsa) - Maritsa (Tsalapitsa) 3:2 7 November 2021, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Lider Plovdiv (Yagodovo) - Spartak 1947 II (Plovdiv) 1:1 in Orizari: Belashtitsa (Belashtitsa) - Spartak 1971 (Novo selo) 4:0 Benkovski 1959 (Kurtovo Konare) - Chavdar (Plovdiv) 1:5 Veto (Tsalapitsa) - Kostievo (Kostievo) 0:4 Round 11 13 November 2021, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Kostievo (Kostievo) - Lider Plovdiv (Yagodovo) annulled * * - abandoned at both teams' fault. Lider (Yagodovo) - Veto (Tsalapitsa) 6:0 in Orizari: Chavdar (Plovdiv) - Trakite 2007 II (Skutare) 2:0 Maritsa (Tsalapitsa) - Benkovski 1959 (Kurtovo Konare) 0:2 Spartak 1971 (Novo selo) - Brestovitsa (Brestovitsa) 1:1 Tsaratsovo 2020 (Tsaratsovo) - Belashtitsa (Belashtitsa) 3:2 Spartak 1947 II (Plovdiv) - Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) postponed Round 12 20 November 2021, Saturday, 12:30 EET: in Kurtovo Konare: Brestovitsa (Brestovitsa) - Tsaratsovo 2020 (Tsaratsovo) 3:1 20 November 2021, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Lider Plovdiv (Yagodovo) - Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) 3:7 in Orizari: Belashtitsa (Belashtitsa) - Spartak 1947 II (Plovdiv) 1:2 Benkovski 1959 (K.Konare) - Spartak 1971 (Novo selo) postponed Trakite 2007 II (Skutare) - Maritsa (Tsalapitsa) 4:0 Veto (Tsalapitsa) - Chavdar (Plovdiv) 0:4 Kostievo (Kostievo) - Lider (Yagodovo) 1:3 Round 13 27 November 2021, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Spartak 1947 II (Plovdiv) - Brestovitsa (Brestovitsa) 2:0 Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) - Belashtitsa (Belashtitsa) 3:2 27 November 2021, Saturday, 15:00 EET: in Orizari: Chavdar (Plovdiv) - Kostievo (Kostievo) 5:0 28 November 2021, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Lider (Yagodovo) - Lider Plovdiv (Yagodovo) 3:1 Maritsa (Tsalapitsa) - Veto (Tsalapitsa) 6:0 Spartak 1971 (Novo selo) - Trakite 2007 II (Skutare) 1:0 Tsaratsovo 2020 (Tsaratsovo) - Benkovski 1959 (K.Konare) 1:0 Round 6 - postponed match 5 December 2021, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Lider Plovdiv (Yagodovo) - Spartak 1971 (Novo selo) 2:1 Round 7 - postponed match 5 December 2021, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Kostievo (Kostievo) - Brestovitsa (Brestovitsa) 0:3 awd * * - initially 2:2, then awarded 0:3 against Kostievo for using an ineligible player. Round 9 - postponed match 12 December 2021, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Spartak 1971 (Novo selo) - Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) postponed Round 14 6 March 2022, Sunday: Lider Plovdiv (Yagodovo) - Belashtitsa (Belashtitsa) - Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) - Brestovitsa (Brestovitsa) - Spartak 1947 II (Plovdiv) - Benkovski 1959 (K.Konare) - Tsaratsovo 2020 (Tsaratsovo) - Trakite 2007 II (Skutare) - Spartak 1971 (Novo selo) - Veto (Tsalapitsa) - Maritsa (Tsalapitsa) - Kostievo (Kostievo) - in Orizari: Chavdar (Plovdiv) - Lider (Yagodovo) - Round 15 in Orizari: Chavdar (Plovdiv) - Lider Plovdiv (Yagodovo) - Lider (Yagodovo) - Maritsa (Tsalapitsa) - Kostievo (Kostievo) - Spartak 1971 (Novo selo) - Veto (Tsalapitsa) - Tsaratsovo 2020 (Tsaratsovo) - Trakite 2007 II (Skutare) - Spartak 1947 II (Plovdiv) - Benkovski 1959 (K.Konare) - Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) - in Kurtovo Konare: Brestovitsa (Brestovitsa) - Belashtitsa (Belashtitsa) - Round 16 Lider Plovdiv (Yagodovo) - Brestovitsa (Brestovitsa) - in Orizari: Belashtitsa (Belashtitsa) - Benkovski 1959 (K.Konare) - Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) - Trakite 2007 II (Skutare) - Spartak 1947 II (Plovdiv) - Veto (Tsalapitsa) - Tsaratsovo 2020 (Tsaratsovo) - Kostievo (Kostievo) - Spartak 1971 (Novo selo) - Lider (Yagodovo) - Maritsa (Tsalapitsa) - Chavdar (Plovdiv) - Round 17 Maritsa (Tsalapitsa) - Lider Plovdiv (Yagodovo) - in Orizari: Chavdar (Plovdiv) - Spartak 1971 (Novo selo) - Lider (Yagodovo) - Tsaratsovo 2020 (Tsaratsovo) - Kostievo (Kostievo) - Spartak 1947 II (Plovdiv) - Veto (Tsalapitsa) - Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) - Trakite 2007 II (Skutare) - Belashtitsa (Belashtitsa) - Benkovski 1959 (K.Konare) - Brestovitsa (Brestovitsa) - Round 18 Lider Plovdiv (Yagodovo) - Benkovski 1959 (K.Konare) - in Kurtovo Konare: Brestovitsa (Brestovitsa) - Trakite 2007 II (Skutare) - in Orizari: Belashtitsa (Belashtitsa) - Veto (Tsalapitsa) - Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) - Kostievo (Kostievo) - Spartak 1947 II (Plovdiv) - Lider (Yagodovo) - Tsaratsovo 2020 (Tsaratsovo) - Chavdar (Plovdiv) - Spartak 1971 (Novo selo) - Maritsa (Tsalapitsa) - Round 19 Spartak 1971 (Novo selo) - Lider Plovdiv (Yagodovo) - Maritsa (Tsalapitsa) - Tsaratsovo 2020 (Tsaratsovo) - in Orizari: Chavdar (Plovdiv) - Spartak 1947 II (Plovdiv) - Lider (Yagodovo) - Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) - Kostievo (Kostievo) - Belashtitsa (Belashtitsa) - Veto (Tsalapitsa) - Brestovitsa (Brestovitsa) - Trakite 2007 II (Skutare) - Benkovski 1959 (K.Konare) - Round 20 Lider Plovdiv (Yagodovo) - Trakite 2007 II (Skutare) - Benkovski 1959 (Kurtovo Konare) - Veto (Tsalapitsa) - in Kurtovo Konare: Brestovitsa (Brestovitsa) - Kostievo (Kostievo) - in Orizari: Belashtitsa (Belashtitsa) - Lider (Yagodovo) - Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) - Chavdar (Plovdiv) - Spartak 1947 II (Plovdiv) - Maritsa (Tsalapitsa) - Tsaratsovo 2020 (Tsaratsovo) - Spartak 1971 (Novo selo) - Round 21 Tsaratsovo 2020 (Tsaratsovo) - Lider Plovdiv (Yagodovo) - Spartak 1971 (Novo selo) - Spartak 1947 II (Plovdiv) - Maritsa (Tsalapitsa) - Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) - in Orizari: Chavdar (Plovdiv) - Belashtitsa (Belashtitsa) - Lider (Yagodovo) - Brestovitsa (Brestovitsa) - Kostievo (Kostievo) - Benkovski 1959 (Kurtovo Konare) - Veto (Tsalapitsa) - Trakite 2007 II (Skutare) - Round 22 Lider Plovdiv (Yagodovo) - Veto (Tsalapitsa) - Trakite 2007 II (Skutare) - Kostievo (Kostievo) - Benkovski 1959 (Kurtovo Konare) - Lider (Yagodovo) - in Kurtovo Konare: Brestovitsa (Brestovitsa) - Chavdar (Plovdiv) - in Orizari: Belashtitsa (Belashtitsa) - Maritsa (Tsalapitsa) - Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) - Spartak 1971 (Novo selo) - Spartak 1947 II (Plovdiv) - Tsaratsovo 2020 (Tsaratsovo) - Round 23 Spartak 1947 II (Plovdiv) - Lider Plovdiv (Yagodovo) - Tsaratsovo 2020 (Tsaratsovo) - Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) - Spartak 1971 (Novo selo) - Belashtitsa (Belashtitsa) - Maritsa (Tsalapitsa) - Brestovitsa (Brestovitsa) - in Orizari: Chavdar (Plovdiv) - Benkovski 1959 (Kurtovo Konare) - Lider (Yagodovo) - Trakite 2007 II (Skutare) - Kostievo (Kostievo) - Veto (Tsalapitsa) - Round 24 Lider Plovdiv (Yagodovo) - Kostievo (Kostievo) - Veto (Tsalapitsa) - Lider (Yagodovo) - Trakite 2007 II (Skutare) - Chavdar (Plovdiv) - Benkovski 1959 (Kurtovo Konare) - Maritsa (Tsalapitsa) - in Kurtovo Konare: Brestovitsa (Brestovitsa) - Spartak 1971 (Novo selo) - in Orizari: Belashtitsa (Belashtitsa) - Tsaratsovo 2020 (Tsaratsovo) - Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) - Spartak 1947 II (Plovdiv) - Round 25 Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) - Lider Plovdiv (Yagodovo) - Spartak 1947 II (Plovdiv) - Belashtitsa (Belashtitsa) - Tsaratsovo 2020 (Tsaratsovo) - Brestovitsa (Brestovitsa) - Spartak 1971 (Novo selo) - Benkovski 1959 (K.Konare) - Maritsa (Tsalapitsa) - Trakite 2007 II (Skutare) - in Orizari: Chavdar (Plovdiv) - Veto (Tsalapitsa) - Lider (Yagodovo) - Kostievo (Kostievo) - Round 26 Lider Plovdiv (Yagodovo) - Lider (Yagodovo) - Kostievo (Kostievo) - Chavdar (Plovdiv) - Veto (Tsalapitsa) - Maritsa (Tsalapitsa) - Trakite 2007 II (Skutare) - Spartak 1971 (Novo selo) - Benkovski 1959 (K.Konare) - Tsaratsovo 2020 (Tsaratsovo) - in Kurtovo Konare: Brestovitsa (Brestovitsa) - Spartak 1947 II (Plovdiv) - in Orizari: Belashtitsa (Belashtitsa) - Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) -
Results grid
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. 13. 14. ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1. Trakia 06 (Stamboliyski) XXX -:- 4:1 -:- -:- 3:2 -:- 3:0* -:- -:- 5:0 6:0 -:- 10:0 2. Spartak 1947 II (Plovdiv) -:- XXX -:- 0:0 2:0 -:- -:- -:- 4:1 2:0 -:- -:- 7:2 -:- 3. Lider (Yagodovo) -:- 2:1 XXX 4:5 -:- 4:1 3:1 -:- 4:1 -:- 3:0* -:- -:- 6:0 4. Chavdar (Plovdiv) 0:0 -:- -:- XXX 2:2 -:- -:- 3:0 -:- 2:0 -:- 5:1 5:0 -:- 5. Brestovitsa (Brestovitsa) 0:1 -:- 2:1 -:- XXX -:- 1:2 3:1 -:- -:- 6:0 3:2 -:- 4:1 6. Belashtitsa (Belashtitsa) -:- 1:2 -:- 2:0 1:1 XXX 0:3* -:- 4:0 3:2 -:- -:- 11:0 -:- 7. Lider Plovdiv (Yagodovo) 3:7 1:1 -:- 5:2 -:- -:- XXX 2:3 2:1 -:- -:- 3:0* -:- -:- 8. Tsaratsovo 2020 (Tsaratsovo) -:- 1:5 2:4 -:- -:- 3:2 -:- XXX -:- -:- 1:0 3:1 -:- 5:0 9. Spartak 1971 (Novo selo) -:- -:- -:- 4:2 1:1 -:- -:- 0:0 XXX 1:0 -:- -:- 2:0 -:- 10. Trakite 2007 II (Skutare) 2:2 -:- 3:0* -:- 3:3 -:- -:- 1:0 -:- XXX -:- 4:0 -:- 4:0 11. Benkovski 1959 (Kurtovo Konare) -:- 0:3* -:- 1:5 -:- 1:3 0:7 -:- -:- 3:0* XXX -:- 1:0 -:- 12. Maritsa (Tsalapitsa) -:- 0:1 2:3 -:- -:- 1:2 -:- -:- 1:7 -:- 0:2 XXX -:- 6:0 13. Kostievo (Kostievo) 0:7 -:- 1:3 -:- 0:3* -:- --- 0:5 -:- 1:1 -:- 1:2 XXX -:- 14. Veto (Tsalapitsa) -:- 1:3 -:- 0:4 -:- 0:4 0:0 -:- 0:5 -:- 0:3 -:- 0:4 XXX ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ top

B OG Plovdiv

Yuzhna podgrupa

| Results grid | Rankings |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 |
        | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |

                           Standings:                    

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Trud (Trud) 7 6 1 0 36:4 19 <- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2. Sokol 2020 (kv.Dolni Voden, As) 7 5 0 2 15:8 15 3. Topolovo (Topolovo) 7 4 1 2 20:9 13 <- 4. Spartak 2012 (Izbeglii) 7 4 0 3 17:14 12 [+] 5. Rodopi 2012 (Cherven) 7 3 1 3 15:11 10 6. Mladost (Zlatovrah) 7 2 1 4 8:27 7 7. Gotse Delchev (kv.Gorni Voden, As) 7 2 0 5 9:16 6 8. Kosmos 2018 (Boyantsi) 7 0 0 7 9:40 0
Notes - Trud (Trud), 5th in B OG - sever last season; is transferred to B OG - yug. - Topolovo (Topolovo), 3rd in B OG - iztok last season; is transferred to B OG - yug. - Spartak 2012 (Izbeglii) joins the group. Round 1 25 September 2021, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Trud (Trud) - Mladost (Zlatovrah) 8:0 26 September 2021, Sunday, 14:00 EEST: Kosmos 2018 (Boyantsi) - Gotse Delchev (G.Voden, As) 2:6 26 September 2021, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Sokol 2020 (kv.Dolni Voden, As) - Rodopi 2012 (Cherven) 3:0 Topolovo (Topolovo) - Spartak 2012 (Izbeglii) 6:2 Round 2 3 October 2021, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Rodopi 2012 (Cherven) - Spartak 2012 (Izbeglii) 2:3 Gotse Delchev (G.Voden, As) - Topolovo (Topolovo) 0:1 Mladost (Zlatovrah) - Kosmos 2018 (Boyantsi) 4:2 Sokol 2020 (kv.Dolni Voden, Asenovgrad) - Trud (Trud) 1:3 Round 3 9 October 2021, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Trud (Trud) - Rodopi 2012 (Cherven) postponed 10 October 2021, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Kosmos 2018 (Boyantsi) - Sokol 2020 (kv.D.Voden, As) 2:3 Topolovo (Topolovo) - Mladost (Zlatovrah) 5:0 Spartak 2012 (Izbeglii) - Gotse Delchev (G.Voden, As) 2:0 11 November 2021, Thursday, 14:30 EET: Trud (Trud) - Rodopi 2012 (Cherven) 1:0 Round 4 16 October 2021, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Trud (Trud) - Kosmos 2018 (Boyantsi) 13:1 17 October 2021, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: in Asenovgrad, "APK" st.: Rodopi 2012 (Cherven) - Gotse Delchev (G.Voden, As) postponed Mladost (Zlatovrah) - Spartak 2012 (Izbeglii) 0:6 awd * * - abandoned in 69' at 1:3, when the home teams remains with 6 players on the field. Sokol 2020 (kv.Dolni Voden, As) - Topolovo (Topolovo) 1:0 28 November 2021, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Rodopi 2012 (Cherven) - Gotse Delchev (G.Voden, As) 2:0 Round 5 24 October 2021, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Kosmos 2018 (Boyantsi) - Rodopi 2012 (Cherven) 1:6 Topolovo (Topolovo) - Trud (Trud) 2:2 Spartak 2012 (Izbeglii) - Sokol 2020 (kv.D.Voden, As) 1:3 Gotse Delchev (G.Voden, As) - Mladost (Zlatovrah) 3:0 awd * * - initially postponed, then awarded. Round 6 30 October 2021, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Trud (Trud) - Spartak 2012 (Izbeglii) 3:0 awd 31 October 2021, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Rodopi 2012 (Cherven) - Mladost (Zlatovrah) 2:2 Sokol 2020 (kv.D.Voden, As) - Gotse Delchev (G.Voden, As) 3:0 awd * * - the visitors inform beforehand that they won't show up. Kosmos 2018 (Boyantsi) - Topolovo (Topolovo) 1:5 Round 7 7 November 2021, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Topolovo (Topolovo) - Rodopi 2012 (Cherven) 1:3 Spartak 2012 (Izbeglii) - Kosmos 2018 (Boyantsi) 3:0 awd Trud (Trud) - Gotse Delchev (kv.Gorni Voden, As) 6:0 * * - by original draw to be hosted by Gotse Delchev, on mutual agreement the two teams have switched their hosting order for the season. Mladost (Zlatovrah) - Sokol 2020 (kv.Dolni Voden, As) 2:1 Round 3 - postponed match 11 November 2021, Thursday, 14:30 EET: Trud (Trud) - Rodopi 2012 (Cherven) 1:0 Round 4 - postponed match 28 November 2021, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Rodopi 2012 (Cherven) - Gotse Delchev (G.Voden, As) 2:0 Round 8 27 March 2022, Sunday: Rodopi 2012 (Cherven) - Sokol 2020 (kv.Dolni Voden, As) - Mladost (Zlatovrah) - Trud (Trud) - Gotse Delchev (G.Voden, As) - Kosmos 2018 (Boyantsi) - Spartak 2012 (Izbeglii) - Topolovo (Topolovo) - Round 9 Spartak 2012 (Izbeglii) - Rodopi 2012 (Cherven) - Topolovo (Topolovo) - Gotse Delchev (G.Voden, As) - Kosmos 2018 (Boyantsi) - Mladost (Zlatovrah) - Trud (Trud) - Sokol 2020 (kv.Dolni Voden, Asenovgrad) - Round 10 Rodopi 2012 (Cherven) - Trud (Trud) - Sokol 2020 (kv.D.Voden, As) - Kosmos 2018 (Boyantsi) - Mladost (Zlatovrah) - Topolovo (Topolovo) - Gotse Delchev (G.Voden, As) - Spartak 2012 (Izbeglii) - Round 11 Gotse Delchev (G.Voden, As) - Rodopi 2012 (Cherven) - Spartak 2012 (Izbeglii) - Mladost (Zlatovrah) - Topolovo (Topolovo) - Sokol 2020 (kv.Dolni Voden, As) - Kosmos 2018 (Boyantsi) - Trud (Trud) - Round 12 Rodopi 2012 (Cherven) - Kosmos 2018 (Boyantsi) - Trud (Trud) - Topolovo (Topolovo) - Sokol 2020 (kv.D.Voden, As) - Spartak 2012 (Izbeglii) - Mladost (Zlatovrah) - Gotse Delchev (G.Voden, As) - Round 13 Mladost (Zlatovrah) - Rodopi 2012 (Cherven) - Gotse Delchev (G.Voden, As) - Sokol 2020 (kv.D.Voden, As) - Spartak 2012 (Izbeglii) - Trud (Trud) - Topolovo (Topolovo) - Kosmos 2018 (Boyantsi) - Round 14 Rodopi 2012 (Cherven) - Topolovo (Topolovo) - Kosmos 2018 (Boyantsi) - Spartak 2012 (Izbeglii) - Gotse Delchev (kv.Gorni Voden, As) - Trud (Trud) - * * - by original draw to be hosted by Trud, on mutual agreement the two teams have switched their hosting order for the season. Sokol 2020 (kv.Dolni Voden, As) - Mladost (Zlatovrah) -
Results grid
------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. ------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1. Trud (Trud) XXX -:- -:- 3:0* 1:0 8:0 6:0 13:1 2. Sokol 2020 (kv.Dolni Voden, As) 1:3 XXX 1:0 -:- 3:0 -:- 3:0* -:- 3. Topolovo (Topolovo) 2:2 -:- XXX 6:2 1:3 5:0 -:- -:- 4. Spartak 2012 (Izbeglii) -:- 1:3 -:- XXX -:- -:- 2:0 3:0* 5. Rodopi 2012 (Cherven) -:- -:- -:- 2:3 XXX 2:2 2:0 -:- 6. Mladost (Zlatovrah) -:- 2:1 -:- 0:6* -:- XXX -:- 4:2 7. Gotse Delchev (kv.Gorni Voden, As) -:- -:- 0:1 -:- -:- 3:0* XXX -:- 8. Kosmos 2018 (Boyantsi) -:- 2:3 1:5 -:- 1:6 -:- 2:6 XXX ------------------------------------------------------------------------------ top