OG Dobrich 2021/22

« OG Dobrich 2021/22


Iztochna podgrupa

| Results grid | Rankings |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 |
        | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 |

                           Final Standings:              

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Zarya 2006 (Krushari) 18 17 1 0 93:13 52 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2. Orlovets 2008 (Pobeda) 18 14 3 1 65:17 45 3. FK Kaliakra 1 (Kavarna) 18 12 2 4 69:24 38 4. Hristo Botev 1946 (Stozher) 18 10 1 7 38:20 31 5. Sportist 2011 II (General Toshevo) 18 8 1 9 40:46 25 [+] 6. Dobrudzhanets (Ovcharovo) 18 8 0 10 39:48 24 7. Inter (Dobrich) 18 6 2 10 40:48 20 [-] [1 1 0 4:2 4] 8. Albena 97 (Obrochishte) 18 6 2 10 35:44 20 [+] [0 1 1 2:4 1] 9. Partizan (Vasilevo) 18 2 0 16 9:78 6 10. Druzhba (Lyulyakovo) 18 1 0 17 4:94 3
Notes - Inter (Dobrich), 14th in Severoiztochna Treta liga last season; withdraws and joins OG Dobrich - iztok. - Lozenets 2015 (Lozenets), 1st; and Strela 2020 (Prisad), 10th last season; withdraw. - Albena 97 (Obrochishte) and Sportist 2011 II (General Toshevo) join the group. Round 1 5 September 2021, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Albena 97 (Obrochishte) - Partizan (Vasilevo) 3:0 Dobrudzhanets (Ovcharovo) - Druzhba (Lyulyakovo) 3:0 FK Kaliakra 1 (Kavarna) - Zarya 2006 (Krushari) 0:1 Sportist 2011 II (GT) - Hristo Botev 1946 (Stozher) 3:2 Orlovets 2008 (Pobeda) - Inter (Dobrich) 3:0 Round 2 12 September 2021, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Partizan (Vasilevo) - Inter (Dobrich) 3:0 Hristo Botev 1946 (Stozher) - Orlovets 2008 (Pobeda) 0:1 Zarya 2006 (Krushari) - Sportist 2011 II (GT) 5:2 Druzhba (Lyulyakovo) - FK Kaliakra 1 (Kavarna) 0:3 Albena 97 (Obrochishte) - Dobrudzhanets (Ovcharovo) 1:4 Round 3 18 September 2021, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Dobrudzhanets (Ovcharovo) - Partizan (Vasilevo) 5:0 FK Kaliakra 1 (Kavarna) - Albena 97 (Obrochishte) 5:0 19 September 2021, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Sportist 2011 II (GT) - Druzhba (Lyulyakovo) 7:0 Orlovets 2008 (Pobeda) - Zarya 2006 (Krushari) 1:1 Inter (Dobrich) - Hristo Botev 1946 (Stozher) 2:3 Round 4 25 September 2021, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Partizan (Vasilevo) - Hristo Botev 1946 (Stozher) 0:3 Albena 97 (Obrochishte) - Sportist 2011 II (GT) 0:1 26 September 2021, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Zarya 2006 (Krushari) - Inter (Dobrich) 3:0 Druzhba (Lyulyakovo) - Orlovets 2008 (Pobeda) 0:7 Dobrudzhanets (Ovcharovo) - FK Kaliakra 1 (Kavarna) 1:4 Round 5 2 October 2021, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: FK Kaliakra 1 (Kavarna) - Partizan (Vasilevo) 4:0 Orlovets 2008 (Pobeda) - Albena 97 (Obrochishte) 7:0 3 October 2021, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Sportist 2011 II (GT) - Dobrudzhanets (Ovcharovo) 3:4 Inter (Dobrich) - Druzhba (Lyulyakovo) 10:0 Hristo Botev 1946 (Stozher) - Zarya 2006 (Krushari) 0:3 Round 6 9 October 2021, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Partizan (Vasilevo) - Zarya 2006 (Krushari) 1:10 Albena 97 (Obrochishte) - Inter (Dobrich) 2:2 10 October 2021, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Druzhba (Lyulyakovo) - Hristo Botev 1946 (Stozher) 0:5 Dobrudzhanets (Ovcharovo) - Orlovets 2008 (Pobeda) 0:2 FK Kaliakra 1 (Kavarna) - Sportist 2011 II (GT) 7:1 Round 7 16 October 2021, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Sportist 2011 II (GT) - Partizan (Vasilevo) 2:1 Hristo Botev 1946 (Stozher) - Albena 97 (Obrochishte) 0:1 17 October 2021, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Orlovets 2008 (Pobeda) - FK Kaliakra 1 (Kavarna) 3:3 Inter (Dobrich) - Dobrudzhanets (Ovcharovo) 6:2 Zarya 2006 (Krushari) - Druzhba (Lyulyakovo) 14:0 Round 8 23 October 2021, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Partizan (Vasilevo) - Druzhba (Lyulyakovo) 2:0 Albena 97 (Obrochishte) - Zarya 2006 (Krushari) 2:5 24 October 2021, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Dobrudzhanets (Ovcharovo) - Hristo Botev 1946 (Stozher) 1:4 FK Kaliakra 1 (Kavarna) - Inter (Dobrich) 9:2 Sportist 2011 II (GT) - Orlovets 2008 (Pobeda) 0:3 Round 9 30 October 2021, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Orlovets 2008 (Pobeda) - Partizan (Vasilevo) 3:0 Druzhba (Lyulyakovo) - Albena 97 (Obrochishte) 0:4 31 October 2021, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Inter (Dobrich) - Sportist 2011 II (General Toshevo) 5:1 Hristo Botev 1946 (Stozher) - FK Kaliakra 1 (Kavarna) 0:1 Zarya 2006 (Krushari) - Dobrudzhanets (Ovcharovo) 6:1 Round 10 19 March 2022, Saturday, 15:00 EET: Partizan (Vasilevo) - Albena 97 (Obrochishte) 0:8 20 March 2022, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Druzhba (Lyulyakovo) - Dobrudzhanets (Ovcharovo) 0:5 Zarya 2006 (Krushari) - FK Kaliakra 1 (Kavarna) 2:1 Hristo Botev 1946 (Stozher) - Sportist 2011 II (GT) 2:0 Inter (Dobrich) - Orlovets 2008 (Pobeda) 1:7 Round 11 26 March 2022, Saturday, 15:00 EET: Inter (Dobrich) - Partizan (Vasilevo) 3:0 Dobrudzhanets (Ovcharovo) - Albena 97 (Obrochishte) 1:4 27 March 2022, Sunday, 15:00 EEST: Orlovets 2008 (Pobeda) - Hristo Botev 1946 (Stozher) 1:0 Sportist 2011 II (GT) - Zarya 2006 (Krushari) 1:5 FK Kaliakra 1 (Kavarna) - Druzhba (Lyulyakovo) 7:0 Round 12 2 April 2022, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Partizan (Vasilevo) - Dobrudzhanets (Ovcharovo) 1:7 Albena 97 (Obrochishte) - FK Kaliakra 1 (Kavarna) 3:4 3 April 2022, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Druzhba (Lyulyakovo) - Sportist 2011 II (GT) 2:4 Zarya 2006 (Krushari) - Orlovets 2008 (Pobeda) 5:2 Hristo Botev 1946 (Stozher) - Inter (Dobrich) 1:1 Round 13 9 April 2022, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Hristo Botev 1946 (Stozher) - Partizan (Vasilevo) 8:0 Sportist 2011 II (GT) - Albena 97 (Obrochishte) 1:1 10 April 2022, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Inter (Dobrich) - Zarya 2006 (Krushari) 1:5 Orlovets 2008 (Pobeda) - Druzhba (Lyulyakovo) 6:0 FK Kaliakra 1 (Kavarna) - Dobrudzhanets (Ovcharovo) 4:1 Round 14 16 April 2022, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Partizan (Vasilevo) - FK Kaliakra 1 (Kavarna) 0:7 Albena 97 (Obrochishte) - Orlovets 2008 (Pobeda) 1:2 17 April 2022, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Dobrudzhanets (Ovcharovo) - Sportist 2011 II (GT) 2:1 Druzhba (Lyulyakovo) - Inter (Dobrich) 1:3 Zarya 2006 (Krushari) - Hristo Botev 1946 (Stozher) 4:0 Round 15 30 April 2022, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Zarya 2006 (Krushari) - Partizan (Vasilevo) 3:0 Inter (Dobrich) - Albena 97 (Obrochishte) 2:0 30 April 2022, Saturday, 18:00 EEST: Sportist 2011 II (GT) - FK Kaliakra 1 (Kavarna) 4:3 1 May 2022, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Hristo Botev 1946 (Stozher) - Druzhba (Lyulyakovo) 3:0 Orlovets 2008 (Pobeda) - Dobrudzhanets (Ovcharovo) 4:0 Round 16 7 May 2022, Saturday, 18:00 EEST: Partizan (Vasilevo) - Sportist 2011 II (GT) 0:4 Albena 97 (Obrochishte) - Hristo Botev 1946 (Stozher) 1:3 8 May 2022, Sunday, 18:00 EEST: FK Kaliakra 1 (Kavarna) - Orlovets 2008 (Pobeda) 3:3 Dobrudzhanets (Ovcharovo) - Inter (Dobrich) 2:1 Druzhba (Lyulyakovo) - Zarya 2006 (Krushari) 0:8 Round 17 14 May 2022, Saturday, 18:00 EEST: Druzhba (Lyulyakovo) - Partizan (Vasilevo) 1:0 Zarya 2006 (Krushari) - Albena 97 (Obrochishte) 7:1 15 May 2022, Sunday, 18:00 EEST: Hristo Botev 1946 (Stozher) - Dobrudzhanets (Ovcharovo) 1:0 Inter (Dobrich) - FK Kaliakra 1 (Kavarna) 0:3 Orlovets 2008 (Pobeda) - Sportist 2011 II (GT) 3:2 Round 18 21 May 2022, Saturday, 18:00 EEST: Partizan (Vasilevo) - Orlovets 2008 (Pobeda) 1:7 Albena 97 (Obrochishte) - Druzhba (Lyulyakovo) 3:0 22 May 2022, Sunday, 18:00 EEST: Sportist 2011 II (General Toshevo) - Inter (Dobrich) 3:1 FK Kaliakra 1 (Kavarna) - Hristo Botev 1946 (Stozher) 1:3 Dobrudzhanets (Ovcharovo) - Zarya 2006 (Krushari) 0:6
Results grid
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Zarya 2006 (Krushari) XXX 5:2 2:1 4:0 5:2 6:1 3:0 7:1 3:0 14:0 2. Orlovets 2008 (Pobeda) 1:1 XXX 3:3 1:0 3:2 4:0 3:0 7:0 3:0 6:0 3. FK Kaliakra 1 (Kavarna) 0:1 3:3 XXX 1:3 7:1 4:1 9:2 5:0 4:0 7:0 4. Hristo Botev 1946 (Stozher) 0:3 0:1 0:1 XXX 2:0 1:0 1:1 0:1 8:0 3:0 5. Sportist 2011 II (General Toshevo) 1:5 0:3 4:3 3:2 XXX 3:4 3:1 1:1 2:1 7:0 6. Dobrudzhanets (Ovcharovo) 0:6 0:2 1:4 1:4 2:1 XXX 2:1 1:4 5:0 3:0 7. Inter (Dobrich) 1:5 1:7 0:3 2:3 5:1 6:2 XXX 2:0 3:0 10:0 8. Albena 97 (Obrochishte) 2:5 1:2 3:4 1:3 0:1 1:4 2:2 XXX 3:0 3:0 9. Partizan (Vasilevo) 1:10 1:7 0:7 0:3 0:4 1:7 3:0 0:8 XXX 2:0 10. Druzhba (Lyulyakovo) 0:8 0:7 0:3 0:5 2:4 0:5 1:3 0:4 1:0 XXX ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top

Zapadna podgrupa

| Results grid | Rankings |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 |
        | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |

                           Final Standings:              

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Druzhba (Bezmer) 14 13 0 1 50:10 39 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2. Iskra 41 (Benkovski) 14 10 1 3 26:13 31 3. Sokol 2012 (Sokolovo) 14 8 2 4 32:25 26 4. Sportist (Stefanovo) 14 7 2 5 36:16 23 5. Dobr.sportist (St.Karadzha) 14 4 4 6 42:28 16 6. Spartak (Zarnevo) 14 4 2 8 29:35 14 7. Vihar (Zheglartsi) 14 3 1 10 23:38 10 8. Vihar 2013 (Branishte) 14 1 0 13 14:87 3
Round 1 12 September 2021, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Dobr.sportist (St.Karadzha) - Sportist (Stefanovo) 2:2 Spartak (Zarnevo) - Vihar (Zheglartsi) 3:3 Sokol 2012 (Sokolovo) - Vihar 2013 (Branishte) 3:1 Druzhba (Bezmer) - Iskra 41 (Benkovski) 2:0 Round 2 18 September 2021, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Vihar 2013 (Branishte) - Druzhba (Bezmer) 1:13 Vihar (Zheglartsi) - Sokol 2012 (Sokolovo) 0:1 19 September 2021, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Sportist (Stefanovo) - Iskra 41 (Benkovski) 0:1 Dobr.sportist (St.Karadzha) - Spartak (Zarnevo) 0:2 Round 3 25 September 2021, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Druzhba (Bezmer) - Vihar (Zheglartsi) 1:0 Iskra 41 (Benkovski) - Vihar 2013 (Branishte) 3:0 26 September 2021, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Spartak (Zarnevo) - Sportist (Stefanovo) 2:4 Sokol 2012 (Sokolovo) - Dobr.sportist (St.Karadzha) 4:4 Round 4 2 October 2021, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Sportist (Stefanovo) - Vihar 2013 (Branishte) 13:1 Vihar (Zheglartsi) - Iskra 41 (Benkovski) 0:3 3 October 2021, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Dobr.sportist (St.Karadzha) - Druzhba (Bezmer) 1:4 Spartak (Zarnevo) - Sokol 2012 (Sokolovo) 3:3 Round 5 9 October 2021, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Vihar 2013 (Branishte) - Vihar (Zheglartsi) 1:6 10 October 2021, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Sokol 2012 (Sokolovo) - Sportist (Stefanovo) 1:0 Druzhba (Bezmer) - Spartak (Zarnevo) 3:0 Iskra 41 (Benkovski) - Dobr.sportist (St.Karadzha) 3:1 Round 6 16 October 2021, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Sportist (Stefanovo) - Vihar (Zheglartsi) 5:0 Dobr.sportist (St.Karadzha) - Vihar 2013 (Branishte) 10:1 17 October 2021, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Spartak (Zarnevo) - Iskra 41 (Benkovski) 1:2 Sokol 2012 (Sokolovo) - Druzhba (Bezmer) 1:6 Round 7 23 October 2021, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Vihar 2013 (Branishte) - Spartak (Zarnevo) 1:5 Vihar (Zheglartsi) - Dobr.sportist (St.Karadzha) 4:2 24 October 2021, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Druzhba (Bezmer) - Sportist (Stefanovo) 2:1 Iskra 41 (Benkovski) - Sokol 2012 (Sokolovo) 3:1 Round 8 26 March 2022, Saturday, 15:00 EET: Vihar (Zheglartsi) - Spartak (Zarnevo) 0:3 Vihar 2013 (Branishte) - Sokol 2012 (Sokolovo) 0:4 27 March 2022, Sunday, 15:00 EEST: Sportist (Stefanovo) - Dobr.sportist (St.Karadzha) 1:1 Iskra 41 (Benkovski) - Druzhba (Bezmer) 1:2 Round 9 2 April 2022, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Druzhba (Bezmer) - Vihar 2013 (Branishte) 5:0 Sokol 2012 (Sokolovo) - Vihar (Zheglartsi) 5:1 3 April 2022, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Iskra 41 (Benkovski) - Sportist (Stefanovo) 3:0 Spartak (Zarnevo) - Dobr.sportist (St.Karadzha) 0:7 Round 10 9 April 2022, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Vihar (Zheglartsi) - Druzhba (Bezmer) 1:5 Vihar 2013 (Branishte) - Iskra 41 (Benkovski) 0:2 10 April 2022, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Sportist (Stefanovo) - Spartak (Zarnevo) 3:0 Dobr.sportist (St.Karadzha) - Sokol 2012 (Sokolovo) 1:2 Round 11 16 April 2022, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Vihar 2013 (Branishte) - Sportist (Stefanovo) 0:3 Iskra 41 (Benkovski) - Vihar (Zheglartsi) 2:0 17 April 2022, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Druzhba (Bezmer) - Dobr.sportist (St.Karadzha) 2:1 Sokol 2012 (Sokolovo) - Spartak (Zarnevo) 2:1 Round 12 30 April 2022, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Vihar (Zheglartsi) - Vihar 2013 (Branishte) 3:4 1 May 2022, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Sportist (Stefanovo) - Sokol 2012 (Sokolovo) 1:0 Spartak (Zarnevo) - Druzhba (Bezmer) 0:2 Dobr.sportist (St.Karadzha) - Iskra 41 (Benkovski) 0:0 Round 13 7 May 2022, Saturday, 18:00 EEST: Vihar (Zheglartsi) - Sportist (Stefanovo) 3:0 Vihar 2013 (Branishte) - Dobr.sportist (St.Karadzha) 1:9 8 May 2022, Sunday, 18:00 EEST: Iskra 41 (Benkovski) - Spartak (Zarnevo) 2:1 Druzhba (Bezmer) - Sokol 2012 (Sokolovo) 3:0 Round 14 14 May 2022, Saturday, 18:00 EEST: Spartak (Zarnevo) - Vihar 2013 (Branishte) 8:3 Dobr.sportist (St.Karadzha) - Vihar (Zheglartsi) 3:2 15 May 2022, Sunday, 18:00 EEST: Sportist (Stefanovo) - Druzhba (Bezmer) 3:0 Sokol 2012 (Sokolovo) - Iskra 41 (Benkovski) 5:1
Results grid
------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. ------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1. Druzhba (Bezmer) XXX 2:0 3:0 2:1 2:1 3:0 1:0 5:0 2. Iskra 41 (Benkovski) 1:2 XXX 3:1 3:0 3:1 2:1 2:0 3:0 3. Sokol 2012 (Sokolovo) 1:6 5:1 XXX 1:0 4:4 2:1 5:1 3:1 4. Sportist (Stefanovo) 3:0 0:1 1:0 XXX 1:1 3:0 5:0 13:1 5. Dobr.sportist (St.Karadzha) 1:4 0:0 1:2 2:2 XXX 0:2 3:2 10:1 6. Spartak (Zarnevo) 0:2 1:2 3:3 2:4 0:7 XXX 3:3 8:3 7. Vihar (Zheglartsi) 1:5 0:3 0:1 3:0 4:2 0:3 XXX 3:4 8. Vihar 2013 (Branishte) 1:13 0:2 0:4 0:3 1:9 1:5 1:6 XXX ------------------------------------------------------------------------------ top

Finals

                           Final

Before the start of the season OS Dobrich and the clubs decide not to hold final matches between the two groups' winners.

top