OG Sofia 2021/22

« OG Sofia 2021/22


First phase

Iztochna podgrupa

| Results grid | Rankings |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 |
        | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 |

                           Current matches:

25 September 2021, Saturday, 17:00 EEST / Round 3:
Levski 1923 (Elin Pelin) - Sportist (Novi han)             - 
Rakitin (Trudovets) - Srednogorets 2016 (Zlatitsa)         - 
26 September 2021, Sunday, 17:00 EEST / Round 3:
Levski (Dolna banya) - Zvezdets (Gorna Malina)             - 
Rilets (Govedartsi) - Mativir (Ihtiman)                    - 

                           Standings:                    

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Levski (Dolna banya) 2 2 0 0 12:2 6 2. OFK Kostenets (gr.Kostenets) 2 2 0 0 3:0 6 3. Levski 1923 (Elin Pelin) 2 1 1 0 7:0 4 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 4. Rilets (Govedartsi) 2 0 2 0 2:2 2 5. Rakitin (Trudovets) 1 0 1 0 0:0 1 6. Zvezdets (Gorna Malina) 2 0 1 1 0:1 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 7. Srednogorets 2016 (Zlatitsa) 2 0 1 1 3:8 1 [+] 8. Sportist (Novi han) 1 0 0 1 0:2 0 9. Mativir (Ihtiman) 2 0 0 2 1:13 0
Notes - Kozaro (Botevgrad), 3rd in A OG - iztok last season; is transferred to A OG - zapad. - Srednogorets 2016 (Zlatitsa) joins the group. - Sportist (Novi han) plays its home games in gara Elin Pelin. - Srednogorets 2016 (Zlatitsa) plays its home games in Mirkovo. - A OG Sofia is played out in two phases. During the First phase the 19 teams in the group are divided into 2 subgroups of 9 and 10 teams. Within each group the teams meet each other twice - home and away - for a total of 16 (or 18) matches each over 18 rounds. For the Second phase the teams are divided into three new subgroups: Parva grupa (the 6 teams, placed 1st-3rd in their groups after First phsae); Vtora grupa (the 6 teams, placed 4th-6th in their groups after First phase) and Treta grupa (the 7 teams, placed 7th-9/10th in their groups after First phase). The teams in Parva grupa contest 1st-6th place in the final standings, the teams in Vtora grupa - 7th-12th place and the teams in Treta grupa - 13th-19th place. All teams start the Second phase with zero points and on records carried over from the First phase, with each team meeting the others from its own subgroup once - for a total of 5 matches each, over 5 rounds (for Parva and Vtora grupa teams) and 6 matches each, over 7 rounds (for Treta grupa teams). Round 1 11 September 2021, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Levski 1923 (Elin Pelin) - Mativir (Ihtiman) 7:0 Levski (Dolna banya) - Srednogorets 2016 (Zlatitsa) 6:1 (2:0) 12 September 2021, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: OFK Kostenets (gr.Kostenets) - Zvezdets (Gorna Malina) 1:0 Rilets (Govedartsi) - Rakitin (Trudovets) 0:0 Video Sportist (Novi han) bye Round 2 18 September 2021, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: in Mirkovo: Srednogorets 2016 (Zlatitsa) - Rilets (Govedartsi) 2:2 Zvezdets (Gorna Malina) - Levski 1923 (Elin Pelin) 0:0 19 September 2021, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Mativir (Ihtiman) - Levski (Dolna banya) 1:6 in gara Elin Pelin: Sportist (Novi han) - OFK Kostenets (gr.Kostenets) 0:2 Rakitin (Trudovets) bye Round 3 25 September 2021, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Levski 1923 (Elin Pelin) - Sportist (Novi han) - Rakitin (Trudovets) - Srednogorets 2016 (Zlatitsa) - 26 September 2021, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Levski (Dolna banya) - Zvezdets (Gorna Malina) - Rilets (Govedartsi) - Mativir (Ihtiman) - OFK Kostenets (gr.Kostenets) bye Round 4 2 October 2021, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Zvezdets (Gorna Malina) - Rilets (Govedartsi) - 3 October 2021, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Mativir (Ihtiman) - Rakitin (Trudovets) - in gara Elin Pelin: Sportist (Novi han) - Levski (Dolna banya) - OFK Kostenets (gr.Kostenets) - Levski 1923 (Elin Pelin) - Srednogorets 2016 (Zlatitsa) bye Round 5 9 October 2021, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Levski (Dolna banya) - OFK Kostenets (gr.Kostenets) - Rakitin (Trudovets) - Zvezdets (Gorna Malina) - in Mirkovo: Srednogorets 2016 (Zlatitsa) - Mativir (Ihtiman) - 10 October 2021, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Rilets (Govedartsi) - Sportist (Novi han) - Levski 1923 (Elin Pelin) bye Round 6 16 October 2021, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Zvezdets (Gorna Malina) - Srednogorets 2016 (Zlatitsa) - Levski 1923 (Elin Pelin) - Levski (Dolna banya) - 17 October 2021, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: in gara Elin Pelin: Sportist (Novi han) - Rakitin (Trudovets) - OFK Kostenets (gr.Kostenets) - Rilets (Govedartsi) - Mativir (Ihtiman) bye Round 7 23 October 2021, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Rakitin (Trudovets) - OFK Kostenets (gr.Kostenets) - in Mirkovo: Srednogorets 2016 (Zlatitsa) - Sportist (Novi han) - 24 October 2021, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Rilets (Govedartsi) - Levski 1923 (Elin Pelin) - Mativir (Ihtiman) - Zvezdets (Gorna Malina) - Levski (Dolna banya) bye Round 8 30 October 2021, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Levski 1923 (Elin Pelin) - Rakitin (Trudovets) - Levski (Dolna banya) - Rilets (Govedartsi) - 31 October 2021, Sunday, 15:00 EET: in gara Elin Pelin: Sportist (Novi han) - Mativir (Ihtiman) - OFK Kostenets (gr.Kostenets) - Srednogorets 2016 (Zlat) - Zvezdets (Gorna Malina) bye Round 9 6 November 2021, Saturday, 15:00 EET: Rakitin (Trudovets) - Levski (Dolna banya) - in Mirkovo: Srednogorets 2016 (Zlatitsa) - Levski 1923 (Elin Pelin) - Zvezdets (Gorna Malina) - Sportist (Novi han) - 7 November 2021, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Mativir (Ihtiman) - OFK Kostenets (gr.Kostenets) - Rilets (Govedartsi) bye Round 10 13 November 2021, Saturday, 15:00 EET: Zvezdets (Gorna Malina) - OFK Kostenets (gr.Kostenets) - in Mirkovo: Srednogorets 2016 (Zlatitsa) - Levski (Dolna banya) - Rakitin (Trudovets) - Rilets (Govedartsi) - 14 November 2021, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Mativir (Ihtiman) - Levski 1923 (Elin Pelin) - Sportist (Novi han) bye Round 11 20 November 2021, Saturday, 15:00 EET: Levski (Dolna banya) - Mativir (Ihtiman) - Levski 1923 (Elin Pelin) - Zvezdets (Gorna Malina) - 21 November 2021, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Rilets (Govedartsi) - Srednogorets 2016 (Zlatitsa) - OFK Kostenets (gr.Kostenets) - Sportist (Novi han) - Rakitin (Trudovets) bye Round 12 spring 2022: in gara Elin Pelin: Sportist (Novi han) - Levski 1923 (Elin Pelin) - Zvezdets (Gorna Malina) - Levski (Dolna banya) - Mativir (Ihtiman) - Rilets (Govedartsi) - in Mirkovo: Srednogorets 2016 (Zlatitsa) - Rakitin (Trudovets) - OFK Kostenets (gr.Kostenets) bye Round 13 Rakitin (Trudovets) - Mativir (Ihtiman) - Rilets (Govedartsi) - Zvezdets (Gorna Malina) - Levski (Dolna banya) - Sportist (Novi han) - Levski 1923 (Elin Pelin) - OFK Kostenets (gr.Kostenets) - Srednogorets 2016 (Zlatitsa) bye Round 14 OFK Kostenets (gr.Kostenets) - Levski (Dolna banya) - in gara Elin Pelin: Sportist (Novi han) - Rilets (Govedartsi) - Zvezdets (Gorna Malina) - Rakitin (Trudovets) - Mativir (Ihtiman) - Srednogorets 2016 (Zlatitsa) - Levski 1923 (Elin Pelin) bye Round 15 in Mirkovo: Srednogorets 2016 (Zlatitsa) - Zvezdets (Gorna Malina) - Rakitin (Trudovets) - Sportist (Novi han) - Rilets (Govedartsi) - OFK Kostenets (gr.Kostenets) - Levski (Dolna banya) - Levski 1923 (Elin Pelin) - Mativir (Ihtiman) bye Round 16 Levski 1923 (Elin Pelin) - Rilets (Govedartsi) - OFK Kostenets (gr.Kostenets) - Rakitin (Trudovets) - in gara Elin Pelin: Sportist (Novi han) - Srednogorets 2016 (Zlatitsa) - Zvezdets (Gorna Malina) - Mativir (Ihtiman) - Levski (Dolna banya) bye Round 17 Mativir (Ihtiman) - Sportist (Novi han) - in Mirkovo: Srednogorets 2016 (Zlat) - OFK Kostenets (gr.Kostenets) - Rakitin (Trudovets) - Levski 1923 (Elin Pelin) - Rilets (Govedartsi) - Levski (Dolna banya) - Zvezdets (Gorna Malina) bye Round 18 Levski (Dolna banya) - Rakitin (Trudovets) - Levski 1923 (Elin Pelin) - Srednogorets 2016 (Zlatitsa) - OFK Kostenets (gr.Kostenets) - Mativir (Ihtiman) - in gara Elin Pelin: Sportist (Novi han) - Zvezdets (Gorna Malina) - Rilets (Govedartsi) bye
Results grid
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Levski (Dolna banya) XXX -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 6:1 -:- -:- 2. OFK Kostenets (gr.Kostenets) -:- XXX -:- -:- -:- 1:0 -:- -:- -:- 3. Levski 1923 (Elin Pelin) -:- -:- XXX -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 7:0 4. Rilets (Govedartsi) -:- -:- -:- XXX 0:0 -:- -:- -:- -:- 5. Rakitin (Trudovets) -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- -:- -:- -:- 6. Zvezdets (Gorna Malina) -:- -:- 0:0 -:- -:- XXX -:- -:- -:- 7. Srednogorets 2016 (Zlatitsa) -:- -:- -:- 2:2 -:- -:- XXX -:- -:- 8. Sportist (Novi han) -:- 0:2 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- 9. Mativir (Ihtiman) 1:6 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top

First phase

Zapadna podgrupa

| Results grid | Rankings |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 |
        | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 |

                           Current matches:

25 September 2021, Saturday, 17:00 EEST / Round 3:
Sinite orli (Svoge) - Sportist 2009 II (Svoge)             - 
26 September 2021, Sunday, 17:00 EEST / Round 3:
in gara Lakatnik:
Zenit (Tserovo) - Sportist 2006 (Dragovishtitsa)           - 
Skravena (Skravena) - Pravets (Pravets)                    - 
Kom 98 (Godech) - Kozaro (Botevgrad)                       - 
Petarch (Petarch) - Dragoman (Dragoman)                    - 

                           Standings:                    

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Pravets (Pravets) 2 2 0 0 8:2 6 2. Skravena (Skravena) 2 1 1 0 5:1 4 3. Sinite orli (Svoge) 2 1 1 0 3:1 4 [+] - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 4. Dragoman (Dragoman) 2 1 0 1 3:3 3 [1 0 0 3:1 3] 5. Zenit (Tserovo) 2 1 0 1 5:3 3 [0 0 0 0:0 0, +2 overall GD] 6. Sportist 2006 (Dragovishtitsa) 2 1 0 1 4:5 3 [0 0 0 0:0 0, -1 overall GD] - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 7. Kom 98 (Godech) 2 1 0 1 4:3 3 [0 0 1 1:3 0] 8. Kozaro (Botevgrad) 2 0 2 0 1:1 2 <- 9. Petarch (Petarch) 2 0 0 2 0:5 0 10. Sportist 2009 II (Svoge) 2 0 0 2 1:10 0 [+]
Notes - Kozaro (Botevgrad), 3rd in A OG - iztok last season; is transferred to A OG - zapad. - Sinite orli (Svoge) and Sportist 2009 II (Svoge) join the group. - Zenit (Tserovo) plays its home games in gara Lakatnik. - Kozaro (Botevgrad) plays its home games in Skravena. - Sinite orli (Svoge) and Sportist 2009 II (Svoge) play their home games at the Gradski stadion - auxiliary field in Svoge. - A OG Sofia is played out in two phases. During the First phase the 19 teams in the group are divided into 2 subgroups of 9 and 10 teams. Within each group the teams meet each other twice - home and away - for a total of 16 (or 18) matches each over 18 rounds. For the Second phase the teams are divided into three new subgroups: Parva grupa (the 6 teams, placed 1st-3rd in their groups after First phsae); Vtora grupa (the 6 teams, placed 4th-6th in their groups after First phase) and Treta grupa (the 7 teams, placed 7th-9/10th in their groups after First phase). The teams in Parva grupa contest 1st-6th place in the final standings, the teams in Vtora grupa - 7th-12th place and the teams in Treta grupa - 13th-19th place. All teams start the Second phase with zero points and on records carried over from the First phase, with each team meeting the others from its own subgroup once - for a total of 5 matches each, over 5 rounds (for Parva and Vtora grupa teams) and 6 matches each, over 7 rounds (for Treta grupa teams). Round 1 11 September 2021, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Sinite orli (Svoge) - Dragoman (Dragoman) 2:0 (0:0) Video 12 September 2021, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: in gara Lakatnik: Zenit (Tserovo) - Sportist 2009 II (Svoge) 5:0 12 September 2021, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Pravets (Pravets) - Sportist 2006 (Dragovishtitsa) 5:2 (1:2) Video Skravena (Skravena) - Kozaro (Botevgrad) 0:0 Kom 98 (Godech) - Petarch (Petarch) 3:0 (2:0) Round 2 18 September 2021, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Dragoman (Dragoman) - Kom 98 (Godech) 3:1 (0:0) Sportist 2009 II (Svoge) - Skravena (Skravena) 1:5 19 September 2021, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Sportist 2006 (Dragovishtitsa) - Petarch (Petarch) 2:0 (0:0) in Pravets: Kozaro (Botevgrad) - Sinite orli (Svoge) 1:1 (0:0) Video 19 September 2021, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Pravets (Pravets) - Zenit (Tserovo) 3:0 (1:0) Video Round 3 25 September 2021, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Sinite orli (Svoge) - Sportist 2009 II (Svoge) - 26 September 2021, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: in gara Lakatnik: Zenit (Tserovo) - Sportist 2006 (Dragovishtitsa) - Skravena (Skravena) - Pravets (Pravets) - Kom 98 (Godech) - Kozaro (Botevgrad) - Petarch (Petarch) - Dragoman (Dragoman) - Round 4 2 October 2021, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Sportist 2009 II (Svoge) - Kom 98 (Godech) - 3 October 2021, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Sportist 2006 (Dragovishtitsa) - Dragoman (Dragoman) - 3 October 2021, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: in Skravena: Kozaro (Botevgrad) - Petarch (Petarch) - Pravets (Pravets) - Sinite orli (Svoge) - in gara Lakatnik: Zenit (Tserovo) - Skravena (Skravena) - Round 5 9 October 2021, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Sinite orli (Svoge) - Zenit (Tserovo) - Dragoman (Dragoman) - Kozaro (Botevgrad) - 10 October 2021, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Skravena (Skravena) - Sportist 2006 (Dragovishtitsa) - Kom 98 (Godech) - Pravets (Pravets) - Petarch (Petarch) - Sportist 2009 II (Svoge) - Round 6 16 October 2021, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Sportist 2009 II (Svoge) - Dragoman (Dragoman) - 17 October 2021, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Sportist 2006 (Dragovishtitsa) - Kozaro (Botevgrad) - 17 October 2021, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Pravets (Pravets) - Petarch (Petarch) - in gara Lakatnik: Zenit (Tserovo) - Kom 98 (Godech) - Skravena (Skravena) - Sinite orli (Svoge) - Round 7 23 October 2021, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Sinite orli (Svoge) - Sportist 2006 (Dragovishtitsa) - Dragoman (Dragoman) - Pravets (Pravets) - 24 October 2021, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Kom 98 (Godech) - Skravena (Skravena) - Petarch (Petarch) - Zenit (Tserovo) - in Skravena: Kozaro (Botevgrad) - Sportist 2009 II (Svoge) - Round 8 30 October 2021, Saturday, 15:00 EEST: Sinite orli (Svoge) - Kom 98 (Godech) - 31 October 2021, Sunday, 11:00 EET: Sportist 2006 (Dragovishtitsa) - Sportist 2009 II (Svoge) - 31 October 2021, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Pravets (Pravets) - Kozaro (Botevgrad) - in gara Lakatnik: Zenit (Tserovo) - Dragoman (Dragoman) - Skravena (Skravena) - Petarch (Petarch) - Round 9 6 November 2021, Saturday, 15:00 EET: Dragoman (Dragoman) - Skravena (Skravena) - Sportist 2009 II (Svoge) - Pravets (Pravets) - 7 November 2021, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Kom 98 (Godech) - Sportist 2006 (Dragovishtitsa) - Petarch (Petarch) - Sinite orli (Svoge) - in Skravena: Kozaro (Botevgrad) - Zenit (Tserovo) - Round 10 13 November 2021, Saturday, 15:00 EET: Sportist 2009 II (Svoge) - Zenit (Tserovo) - Dragoman (Dragoman) - Sinite orli (Svoge) - 14 November 2021, Sunday, 11:00 EET: Sportist 2006 (Dragovishtitsa) - Pravets (Pravets) - 14 November 2021, Sunday, 15:00 EET: in Skravena: Kozaro (Botevgrad) - Skravena (Skravena) - Petarch (Petarch) - Kom 98 (Godech) - Round 11 20 November 2021, Saturday, 15:00 EET: Sinite orli (Svoge) - Kozaro (Botevgrad) - 21 November 2021, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Petarch (Petarch) - Sportist 2006 (Dragovishtitsa) - Kom 98 (Godech) - Dragoman (Dragoman) - Skravena (Skravena) - Sportist 2009 II (Svoge) - in gara Lakatnik: Zenit (Tserovo) - Pravets (Pravets) - Round 12 spring 2022: Sportist 2006 (Dragovishtitsa) - Zenit (Tserovo) - Pravets (Pravets) - Skravena (Skravena) - Sportist 2009 II (Svoge) - Sinite orli (Svoge) - in Skravena: Kozaro (Botevgrad) - Kom 98 (Godech) - Dragoman (Dragoman) - Petarch (Petarch) - Round 13 Dragoman (Dragoman) - Sportist 2006 (Dragovishtitsa) - Petarch (Petarch) - Kozaro (Botevgrad) - Kom 98 (Godech) - Sportist 2009 II (Svoge) - Sinite orli (Svoge) - Pravets (Pravets) - Skravena (Skravena) - Zenit (Tserovo) - Round 14 Sportist 2006 (Dragovishtitsa) - Skravena (Skravena) - in gara Lakatnik: Zenit (Tserovo) - Sinite orli (Svoge) - Pravets (Pravets) - Kom 98 (Godech) - Sportist 2009 II (Svoge) - Petarch (Petarch) - in Skravena: Kozaro (Botevgrad) - Dragoman (Dragoman) - Round 15 in Skravena: Kozaro (Botevgrad) - Sportist 2006 (Dragovishtitsa) - Dragoman (Dragoman) - Sportist 2009 II (Svoge) - Petarch (Petarch) - Pravets (Pravets) - Kom 98 (Godech) - Zenit (Tserovo) - Sinite orli (Svoge) - Skravena (Skravena) - Round 16 Sportist 2006 (Dragovishtitsa) - Sinite orli (Svoge) - Skravena (Skravena) - Kom 98 (Godech) - in gara Lakatnik: Zenit (Tserovo) - Petarch (Petarch) - Pravets (Pravets) - Dragoman (Dragoman) - Sportist 2009 II (Svoge) - Kozaro (Botevgrad) - Round 17 Sportist 2009 II (Svoge) - Sportist 2006 (Dragovishtitsa) - in Skravena: Kozaro (Botevgrad) - Pravets (Pravets) - Dragoman (Dragoman) - Zenit (Tserovo) - Petarch (Petarch) - Skravena (Skravena) - Kom 98 (Godech) - Sinite orli (Svoge) - Round 18 Sportist 2006 (Dragovishtitsa) - Kom 98 (Godech) - Sinite orli (Svoge) - Petarch (Petarch) - Skravena (Skravena) - Dragoman (Dragoman) - in gara Lakatnik: Zenit (Tserovo) - Kozaro (Botevgrad) - Pravets (Pravets) - Sportist 2009 II (Svoge) -
Results grid
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Pravets (Pravets) XXX -:- -:- -:- 3:0 5:2 -:- -:- -:- -:- 2. Skravena (Skravena) -:- XXX -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 0:0 -:- -:- 3. Sinite orli (Svoge) -:- -:- XXX 2:0 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 4. Dragoman (Dragoman) -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- -:- 3:1 -:- -:- -:- 5. Zenit (Tserovo) -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- -:- -:- -:- 5:0 6. Sportist 2006 (Dragovishtitsa) -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- -:- 2:0 -:- 7. Kom 98 (Godech) -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- 3:0 -:- 8. Kozaro (Botevgrad) -:- -:- 1:1 -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- -:- 9. Petarch (Petarch) -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- 10. Sportist 2009 II (Svoge) -:- 1:5 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top


Second phase

Parva grupa

top


Second phase

Vtora grupa

top


Second phase

Treta grupa

top