OG Burgas 2021/22

« OG Burgas 2021/22


A OG Burgas

| Results grid | Rankings |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 |
        | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 |

                           Standings:                    

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Kameno (Kameno) 12 10 1 1 38:13 31 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2. Manolich (Manolich) 12 9 2 1 29:9 29 [+] 3. Sveti Nikola (Burgas) 12 9 1 2 29:15 28 4. Chernomorski sportist (Obzor) 12 7 2 3 26:16 23 5. Balkan 1980 (Planinitsa) 12 7 1 4 32:15 22 6. Vihar (Aytos) 12 6 1 5 22:22 19 7. Dolno Ezerovo (kv.D.Ezerovo, Bs) 12 4 4 4 27:27 16 [+] 8. Rusokastro (Rusokastro) 12 4 2 6 16:25 14 9. Strandzha Agrokorn 2014 (Sredets) 12 3 3 6 17:23 12 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 10. Burgas sport (Burgas) 12 3 2 7 20:29 11 11. Ropotamo (Primorsko) 12 2 1 9 12:34 7 [1 0 0 2:1 3] 12. Strandzhanets (Tsarevo) 12 1 4 7 12:27 7 [0 0 1 1:2 0] ------------------------------------------------------------------- 13. Byala reka 1 (Zaychar) 12 0 2 10 11:36 2 --. Zvezdenburg (Burgas) 1 0 0 1 0:3 - [*] Removed
Notes - Burgas sport (Burgas) plays its home games at the "Chernomorets" st. - auxiliary field in Burgas. - Byala reka 1 (Zaychar) plays its home games in Ruen. - Zvezdenburg (Burgas) plays its home games in kv.Vetren, Burgas. - Sveti Nikola (Burgas) plays its home games in Pomorie. - Strandzhanets (Tsarevo) plays its home games in Primorsko due to a new sports hall construction next to the stadium in Tsarevo. - On 9 September 2021 Zvezdenburg (Burgas) withdraws. Its results are annulled. Round 1 4 September 2021, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Vihar (Aytos) - Byala reka 1 (Zaychar) 3:1 Zvezdenburg (Burgas) - Strandzhanets (Tsarevo) 0:3 awd /annulled/ 5 September 2021, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Burgas sport (Burgas) - Dolno Ezerovo (Burgas) 1:3 Ropotamo (Primorsko) - Rusokastro (Rusokastro) 0:1 Strandzha Agrokorn 2014 (Sredets) - Manolich (Manolich) 0:1 Balkan 1980 (Planinitsa) - Chernom. sportist (Obzor) 2:3 in Balgarovo: * Kameno (Kameno) - Sveti Nikola (Burgas) 3:0 * - in Balgarovo due to a works on the field of the stadium in Kameno. Round 2 12 September 2021, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Dolno Ezerovo (Burgas) - Sveti Nikola (Burgas) 2:2 in Primorsko: Strandzhanets (Tsarevo) - Kameno (Kameno) 2:4 in Ruen: Byala reka 1 (Zaychar) - Zvezdenburg (Burgas) annulled Chernomorski sportist (Obzor) - Vihar (Aytos) 4:0 Manolich (Manolich) - Balkan 1980 (Planinitsa) 3:2 Strandzha 2014 (Sredets) - Rusokastro (Rusokastro) 0:0 * * - by original draw to be hosted by Rusokastro, on mutual agreement the two teams have switched their hosting order for the season. Burgas sport (Burgas) - Ropotamo (Primorsko) 5:1 Round 3 18 September 2021, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Vihar (Aytos) - Manolich (Manolich) 1:2 Zvezdenburg (Burgas) - Chernomorski sportist (Obzor) annulled in Balgarovo: * Kameno (Kameno) - Byala reka 1 (Zaychar) 4:0 * - in Balgarovo due to a works on the field of the stadium in Kameno. 19 September 2021, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Ropotamo (Primorsko) - Dolno Ezerovo (kv.D.Ezerovo, Bs) 1:8 Strandzha 2014 (Sredets) - Burgas sport (Burgas) 2:3 Balkan 1980 (Planinitsa) - Rusokastro (Rusokastro) 0:0 in Pomorie: Sveti Nikola (Burgas) - Strandzhanets (Tsarevo) 5:2 Round 4 26 September 2021, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Dolno Ezerovo (Burgas) - Strandzhanets (Tsarevo) 0:0 in Ruen: Byala reka 1 (Zaychar) - Sveti Nikola (Burgas) 0:2 Chernomorski sportist (Obzor) - Kameno (Kameno) 1:4 Manolich (Manolich) - Zvezdenburg (Burgas) annulled Vihar (Aytos) - Rusokastro (Rusokastro) 4:1 * * - by original draw to be hosted by Rusokastro, on mutual agreement the two teams have switched their hosting order for the season. Burgas sport (Burgas) - Balkan 1980 (Planinitsa) 1:2 Ropotamo (Primorsko) - Strandzha 2014 (Sredets) 1:2 Round 5 2 October 2021, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Vihar (Aytos) - Burgas sport (Burgas) 1:1 Zvezdenburg (Burgas) - Rusokastro (Rusokastro) annulled in Balgarovo: * Kameno (Kameno) - Manolich (Manolich) 1:0 * - in Balgarovo due to a works on the field of the stadium in Kameno. 3 October 2021, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Strandzha 2014 (Sredets) - Dolno Ezerovo (Burgas) 5:2 Balkan 1980 (Planinitsa) - Ropotamo (Primorsko) 4:0 in Pomorie: Sveti Nikola (Burgas) - Chernomorski sportist (Obzor) 5:0 in Primorsko: Strandzhanets (Tsarevo) - Byala reka 1 (Zaychar) 2:2 Round 6 10 October 2021, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Dolno Ezerovo (Burgas) - Byala reka 1 (Zaychar) 4:1 Chernomorski sportist (Obzor) - Strandzhanets (Tsarevo) 2:0 Manolich (Manolich) - Sveti Nikola (Burgas) 3:0 Rusokastro (Rusokastro) - Kameno (Kameno) 0:3 awd * * - initially postponed, then awarded. Burgas sport (Burgas) - Zvezdenburg (Burgas) annulled Ropotamo (Primorsko) - Vihar (Aytos) 2:3 Strandzha 2014 (Sredets) - Balkan 1980 (Planinitsa) 2:1 Round 7 16 October 2021, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Vihar (Aytos) - Strandzha Agrokorn 2014 (Sredets) 3:1 Zvezdenburg (Burgas) - Ropotamo (Primorsko) annulled in kv.Dolno Ezerovo, Burgas: Kameno (Kameno) - Burgas sport (Burgas) 6:3 17 October 2021, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Balkan 1980 (Planinitsa) - Dolno Ezerovo (Burgas) 6:0 in Pomorie: Sveti Nikola (Burgas) - Rusokastro (Rusokastro) 1:0 in Primorsko: Strandzhanets (Tsarevo) - Manolich (Manolich) 0:5 in Ruen: Byala reka 1 (Zaychar) - Chernomorski sportist (Obzor) 0:3 Round 8 24 October 2021, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Dolno Ezerovo (Burgas) - Chernomorski sportist (Obzor) 1:3 Manolich (Manolich) - Byala reka 1 (Zaychar) 3:0 awd * * - the visitors don't show up. Rusokastro (Rusokastro) - Strandzhanets (Tsarevo) 2:4 Burgas sport (Burgas) - Sveti Nikola (Burgas) 1:3 Ropotamo (Primorsko) - Kameno (Kameno) 1:4 Strandzha 2014 (Sredets) - Zvezdenburg (Burgas) annulled Balkan 1980 (Planinitsa) - Vihar (Aytos) 3:1 Round 9 30 October 2021, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Vihar (Aytos) - Dolno Ezerovo (kv.D.Ezerovo, Bs) 3:0 Zvezdenburg (Burgas) - Balkan 1980 (Planinitsa) annulled in Kameno: Kameno (Kameno) - Strandzha Agrokorn 2014 (Sredets) 2:1 31 October 2021, Sunday, 14:30 EET: in Pomorie: Sveti Nikola (Burgas) - Ropotamo (Primorsko) 3:1 in Primorsko: Strandzhanets (Tsarevo) - Burgas sport (Burgas) 0:0 in Ruen: Byala reka 1 (Zaychar) - Rusokastro (Rusokastro) 2:3 Chernomorski sportist (Obzor) - Manolich (Manolich) postponed 12 December 2021, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Chernomorski sportist (Obzor) - Manolich (Manolich) 0:0 Round 10 6 November 2021, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Balkan 1980 (Planinitsa) - Kameno (Kameno) 3:1 Vihar (Aytos) - Zvezdenburg (Burgas) annulled 7 November 2021, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Dolno Ezerovo (kv.D.Ezerovo, Bs) - Manolich (Manolich) 1:1 Rusokastro (Rusokastro) - Chernomorski sportist (Obzor) 3:2 Burgas sport (Burgas) - Byala reka 1 (Zaychar) 2:1 Ropotamo (Primorsko) - Strandzhanets (Tsarevo) 2:1 Strandzha 2014 (Sredets) - Sveti Nikola (Burgas) 2:4 Round 11 13 November 2021, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Zvezdenburg (Burgas) - Dolno Ezerovo (kv.D.Ezerovo, Bs) annulled Kameno (Kameno) - Vihar (Aytos) postponed 14 November 2021, Sunday, 14:30 EET: in Pomorie: Sveti Nikola (Burgas) - Balkan 1980 (Planinitsa) postponed in Primorsko: Strandzhanets (Tsarevo) - Strandzha 2014 (Sredets) postponed in Ruen: Byala reka 1 (Zaychar) - Ropotamo (Primorsko) postponed Chernomorski sportist (Obzor) - Burgas sport (Burgas) postponed Manolich (Manolich) - Rusokastro (Rusokastro) postponed 4 December 2021, Saturday, 14:30 EET: in Balgarovo: Kameno (Kameno) - Vihar (Aytos) 4:0 5 December 2021, Sunday, 14:30 EET: in Pomorie: Sveti Nikola (Burgas) - Balkan 1980 (Planinitsa) 2:0 in Primorsko: Strandzhanets (Tsarevo) - Strandzha 2014 (Sredets) 0:0 in Ruen: Byala reka 1 (Zaychar) - Ropotamo (Primorsko) 0:2 Chernomorski sportist (Obzor) - Burgas sport (Burgas) 3:0 Manolich (Manolich) - Rusokastro (Rusokastro) 5:1 Round 12 20 November 2021, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Dolno Ezerovo (Burgas) - Rusokastro (Rusokastro) 4:2 Burgas sport (Burgas) - Manolich (Manolich) 3:4 Ropotamo (Primorsko) - Chernomorski sportist (Obzor) 1:1 Strandzha 2014 (Sredets) - Byala reka 1 (Zaychar) 2:2 Balkan 1980 (Planinitsa) - Strandzhanets (Tsarevo) 3:0 Vihar (Aytos) - Sveti Nikola (Burgas) 1:2 Zvezdenburg (Burgas) - Kameno (Kameno) annulled Round 13 27 November 2021, Saturday, 14:30 EET: in Balgarovo: Kameno (Kameno) - Dolno Ezerovo (kv.D.Ezerovo, Bs) 2:2 28 November 2021, Sunday, 13:30 EET: in Primorsko: Strandzhanets (Tsarevo) - Vihar (Aytos) 1:2 28 November 2021, Sunday, 14:30 EET: in Pomorie: Sveti Nikola (Burgas) - Zvezdenburg (Burgas) annulled in Ruen: Byala reka 1 (Zaychar) - Balkan 1980 (Planinitsa) 2:6 Chernom. sportist (Obzor) - Strandzha 2014 (Sredets) 4:0 Manolich (Manolich) - Ropotamo (Primorsko) 2:0 Rusokastro (Rusokastro) - Burgas sport (Burgas) 3:0 awd * * - the hosts inform beforehand that they won't show up. Round 11 - postponed matches 4 December 2021, Saturday, 14:30 EET: in Balgarovo: Kameno (Kameno) - Vihar (Aytos) 4:0 5 December 2021, Sunday, 14:30 EET: in Pomorie: Sveti Nikola (Burgas) - Balkan 1980 (Planinitsa) 2:0 in Primorsko: Strandzhanets (Tsarevo) - Strandzha 2014 (Sredets) 0:0 in Ruen: Byala reka 1 (Zaychar) - Ropotamo (Primorsko) 0:2 Chernomorski sportist (Obzor) - Burgas sport (Burgas) 3:0 Manolich (Manolich) - Rusokastro (Rusokastro) 5:1 Round 9 - postponed match 12 December 2021, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Chernomorski sportist (Obzor) - Manolich (Manolich) 0:0 Round 14 27 February 2022, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Dolno Ezerovo (Burgas) - Burgas sport (Burgas) - Rusokastro (Rusokastro) - Ropotamo (Primorsko) - Manolich (Manolich) - Strandzha Agrokorn 2014 (Sredets) - Chernom. sportist (Obzor) - Balkan 1980 (Planinitsa) - in Ruen: Byala reka 1 (Zaychar) - Vihar (Aytos) - in Pomorie: Sveti Nikola (Burgas) - Kameno (Kameno) - Strandzhanets (Tsarevo) bye Round 15 in Pomorie: Sveti Nikola (Burgas) - Dolno Ezerovo (Burgas) - Kameno (Kameno) - Strandzhanets (Tsarevo) - Vihar (Aytos) - Chernomorski sportist (Obzor) - Balkan 1980 (Planinitsa) - Manolich (Manolich) - Rusokastro (Rusokastro) - Strandzha 2014 (Sredets) - * * - by original draw to be hosted by Strandzha Agrokorn 2014, on mutual agreement the two teams have switched their hosting order for the season. Ropotamo (Primorsko) - Burgas sport (Burgas) - Byala reka 1 (Zaychar) bye Round 16 Dolno Ezerovo (kv.D.Ezerovo, Bs) - Ropotamo (Primorsko) - Burgas sport (Burgas) - Strandzha 2014 (Sredets) - Rusokastro (Rusokastro) - Balkan 1980 (Planinitsa) - Manolich (Manolich) - Vihar (Aytos) - in Ruen: Byala reka 1 (Zaychar) - Kameno (Kameno) - in Primorsko: Strandzhanets (Tsarevo) - Sveti Nikola (Burgas) - Chernomorski sportist (Obzor) bye Round 17 in Primorsko: Strandzhanets (Tsarevo) - Dolno Ezerovo (Burgas) - in Pomorie: Sveti Nikola (Burgas) - Byala reka 1 (Zaychar) - Kameno (Kameno) - Chernomorski sportist (Obzor) - Rusokastro (Rusokastro) - Vihar (Aytos) - * * - by original draw to be hosted by Vihar, on mutual agreement the two teams have switched their hosting order for the season. Balkan 1980 (Planinitsa) - Burgas sport (Burgas) - Strandzha 2014 (Sredets) - Ropotamo (Primorsko) - Manolich (Manolich) bye Round 18 Dolno Ezerovo (Burgas) - Strandzha 2014 (Sredets) - Ropotamo (Primorsko) - Balkan 1980 (Planinitsa) - Burgas sport (Burgas) - Vihar (Aytos) - Manolich (Manolich) - Kameno (Kameno) - Chernomorski sportist (Obzor) - Sveti Nikola (Burgas) - in Ruen: Byala reka 1 (Zaychar) - Strandzhanets (Tsarevo) - Rusokastro (Rusokastro) bye Round 19 in Ruen: Byala reka 1 (Zaychar) - Dolno Ezerovo (Burgas) - in Primorsko: Strandzhanets (Tsarevo) - Chernomorski sportist (Obzor) - in Pomorie: Sveti Nikola (Burgas) - Manolich (Manolich) - Kameno (Kameno) - Rusokastro (Rusokastro) - Vihar (Aytos) - Ropotamo (Primorsko) - Balkan 1980 (Planinitsa) - Strandzha 2014 (Sredets) - Burgas sport (Burgas) bye Round 20 Dolno Ezerovo (Burgas) - Balkan 1980 (Planinitsa) - Strandzha Agrokorn 2014 (Sredets) - Vihar (Aytos) - Burgas sport (Burgas) - Kameno (Kameno) - Rusokastro (Rusokastro) - Sveti Nikola (Burgas) - Manolich (Manolich) - Strandzhanets (Tsarevo) - Chernomorski sportist (Obzor) - Byala reka 1 (Zaychar) - Ropotamo (Primorsko) bye Round 21 Chernomorski sportist (Obzor) - Dolno Ezerovo (Burgas) - in Ruen: Byala reka 1 (Zaychar) - Manolich (Manolich) - in Primorsko: Strandzhanets (Tsarevo) - Rusokastro (Rusokastro) - in Pomorie: Sveti Nikola (Burgas) - Burgas sport (Burgas) - Kameno (Kameno) - Ropotamo (Primorsko) - Vihar (Aytos) - Balkan 1980 (Planinitsa) - Strandzha Agrokorn 2014 (Sredets) bye Round 22 Dolno Ezerovo (kv.D.Ezerovo, Bs) - Vihar (Aytos) - Strandzha Agrokorn 2014 (Sredets) - Kameno (Kameno) - Ropotamo (Primorsko) - Sveti Nikola (Burgas) - Burgas sport (Burgas) - Strandzhanets (Tsarevo) - Rusokastro (Rusokastro) - Byala reka 1 (Zaychar) - Manolich (Manolich) - Chernomorski sportist (Obzor) - Balkan 1980 (Planinitsa) bye Round 23 Manolich (Manolich) - Dolno Ezerovo (kv.D.Ezerovo, Bs) - Chernomorski sportist (Obzor) - Rusokastro (Rusokastro) - in Ruen: Byala reka 1 (Zaychar) - Burgas sport (Burgas) - in Primorsko: Strandzhanets (Tsarevo) - Ropotamo (Primorsko) - in Pomorie: Sveti Nikola (Burgas) - Strandzha 2014 (Sredets) - Kameno (Kameno) - Balkan 1980 (Planinitsa) - Vihar (Aytos) bye Round 24 Vihar (Aytos) - Kameno (Kameno) - Balkan 1980 (Planinitsa) - Sveti Nikola (Burgas) - Strandzha 2014 (Sredets) - Strandzhanets (Tsarevo) - Ropotamo (Primorsko) - Byala reka 1 (Zaychar) - Burgas sport (Burgas) - Chernomorski sportist (Obzor) - Rusokastro (Rusokastro) - Manolich (Manolich) - Dolno Ezerovo (kv.Dolno Ezerovo, Burgas) bye Round 25 Rusokastro (Rusokastro) - Dolno Ezerovo (Burgas) - Manolich (Manolich) - Burgas sport (Burgas) - Chernomorski sportist (Obzor) - Ropotamo (Primorsko) - in Ruen: Byala reka 1 (Zaychar) - Strandzha 2014 (Sredets) - in Primorsko: Strandzhanets (Tsarevo) - Balkan 1980 (Planinitsa) - in Pomorie: Sveti Nikola (Burgas) - Vihar (Aytos) - Kameno (Kameno) bye Round 26 Dolno Ezerovo (kv.D.Ezerovo, Bs) - Kameno (Kameno) - Vihar (Aytos) - Strandzhanets (Tsarevo) - Balkan 1980 (Planinitsa) - Byala reka 1 (Zaychar) - Strandzha 2014 (Sredets) - Chernom. sportist (Obzor) - Ropotamo (Primorsko) - Manolich (Manolich) - Burgas sport (Burgas) - Rusokastro (Rusokastro) - Sveti Nikola (Burgas) bye
Results grid
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. 13. 14. ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1. Kameno (Kameno) XXX 1:0 3:0 -:- -:- 4:0 2:2 -:- 2:1 6:3 -:- -:- 4:0 --- 2. Manolich (Manolich) -:- XXX 3:0 -:- 3:2 -:- -:- 5:1 -:- -:- 2:0 -:- 3:0* --- 3. Sveti Nikola (Burgas) -:- -:- XXX 5:0 2:0 -:- -:- 1:0 -:- -:- 3:1 5:2 -:- --- 4. Chernomorski sportist (Obzor) 1:4 0:0 -:- XXX -:- 4:0 -:- -:- 4:0 3:0 -:- 2:0 -:- --- 5. Balkan 1980 (Planinitsa) 3:1 -:- -:- 2:3 XXX 3:1 6:0 0:0 -:- -:- 4:0 3:0 -:- --- 6. Vihar (Aytos) -:- 1:2 1:2 -:- -:- XXX 3:0 4:1 3:1 1:1 -:- -:- 3:1 --- 7. Dolno Ezerovo (kv.D.Ezerovo, Bs) -:- 1:1 2:2 1:3 -:- -:- XXX 4:2 -:- -:- -:- 0:0 4:1 --- 8. Rusokastro (Rusokastro) 0:3* -:- -:- 3:2 -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- 3:0* -:- 2:4 -:- --- 9. Strandzha Agrokorn 2014 (Sredets) -:- 0:1 2:4 -:- 2:1 -:- 5:2 0:0 XXX 2:3 -:- -:- 2:2 --- 10. Burgas sport (Burgas) -:- 3:4 1:3 -:- 1:2 -:- 1:3 -:- -:- XXX 5:1 -:- 2:1 --- 11. Ropotamo (Primorsko) 1:4 -:- -:- 1:1 -:- 2:3 1:8 0:1 1:2 -:- XXX 2:1 -:- --- 12. Strandzhanets (Tsarevo) 2:4 0:5 -:- -:- -:- 1:2 -:- -:- 0:0 0:0 -:- XXX 2:2 --- 13. Byala reka 1 (Zaychar) -:- -:- 0:2 0:3 2:6 -:- -:- 2:3 -:- -:- 0:2 -:- XXX --- 14. Zvezdenburg (Burgas) --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- (0:3) --- XXX ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ top

B OG Burgas

Iztochna podgrupa

| Results grid | Rankings |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 |
        | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 |

                           Standings:                    

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Ravnets 2011 (Ravnets) 9 7 2 0 27:4 23 [0 1 0 1:1 1, 1 away goal] ------------------------------------------------------------------- 2. Chernomorets 1919 II (Burgas) 9 7 2 0 37:8 23 [+] [0 1 0 1:1 1, 0 away goals] 3. Sveti Vlas (Sveti Vlas) 6 4 1 1 12:7 13 [1 0 0 2:1 3] 4. Vetren (kv.Vetren, Burgas) 8 4 1 3 22:17 13 [1 0 1 7:7 3] 5. Chernomorets (Nesebar) 8 4 1 3 34:30 13 [0 0 1 5:6 0] 6. Ustrem (Tankovo) 9 2 4 3 21:24 10 [-] 7. Aheloy (Aheloy) 8 3 0 5 18:28 9 8. Ravda (Ravda) 8 2 2 4 13:21 8 9. Banevo (kv.Banevo, Burgas) 7 0 1 6 7:19 1 10. Kosharitsa (Kosharitsa) 8 0 0 8 10:43 0
Notes - Chernomorets 1919 II (Burgas) joins the group. - Aheloy (Aheloy) plays its home games in Ravda. - Banevo (kv.Banevo, Burgas) plays its home games in kv.Vetren, Burgas. - Kosharitsa (Kosharitsa) plays its home games in Nesebar. - Sveti Vlas (Sveti Vlas) plays its home games in Ravda. - Ustrem (Tankovo) plays its home games in Nesebar. - Chernomorets 1919 II (Burgas) plays its home games at the "Chernomorets" st. in Burgas. Round 1 18 September 2021, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Ravnets 2011 (Ravnets) - Ustrem (Tankovo) 7:1 in Nesebar: Kosharitsa (Kosharitsa) - Chernomorets (Nesebar) 4:8 19 September 2021, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Vetren (kv.Vetren, Burgas) - Aheloy (Aheloy) 4:0 in Ravda: Sveti Vlas (Sveti Vlas) - Banevo (kv.Banevo, Burgas) 1:0 Chernomorets 1919 II (Burgas) - Ravda (Ravda) 6:3 Round 2 25 September 2021, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: in Nesebar: Ustrem (Tankovo) - Ravda (Ravda) 1:1 Ravnets 2011 (Ravnets) - Vetren (kv.Vetren, Burgas) 4:0 26 September 2021, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: in kv.Vetren, Burgas: Banevo (kv.Banevo, Burgas) - Chernomorets 1919 II (Bs) 1:4 Chernomorets (Nesebar) - Sveti Vlas (Sveti Vlas) postponed in Ravda: Aheloy (Aheloy) - Kosharitsa (Kosharitsa) 4:0 Round 3 2 October 2021, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: in Ravda: Sveti Vlas (Sveti Vlas) - Aheloy (Aheloy) postponed 3 October 2021, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Vetren (kv.Vetren, Burgas) - Ustrem (Tankovo) 2:1 in Nesebar: Kosharitsa (Kosharitsa) - Ravnets 2011 (Ravnets) 0:3 Chernomorets 1919 II (Burgas) - Chernomorets (Nesebar) 5:1 Ravda (Ravda) - Banevo (kv.Banevo, Burgas) 1:0 Round 4 9 October 2021, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: in Nesebar: Ustrem (Tankovo) - Banevo (kv.Banevo, Burgas) 2:2 Ravnets 2011 (Ravnets) - Sveti Vlas (Sveti Vlas) 2:2 10 October 2021, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Chernomorets (Nesebar) - Ravda (Ravda) 7:3 in Ravda: Aheloy (Aheloy) - Chernomorets 1919 II (Burgas) 1:8 Vetren (kv.Vetren, Burgas) - Kosharitsa (Kosharitsa) 8:1 Round 5 16 October 2021, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: in Ravda: Sveti Vlas (Sveti Vlas) - Vetren (kv.Vetren, Burgas) 2:1 17 October 2021, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: in Nesebar: Kosharitsa (Kosharitsa) - Ustrem (Tankovo) 2:5 Chernomorets 1919 II (Burgas) - Ravnets 2011 (Ravnets) 1:1 Ravda (Ravda) - Aheloy (Aheloy) 0:2 in kv.Vetren, Burgas: Banevo (kv.Banevo, Burgas) - Chernomorets (Nesebar) 2:4 Round 6 23 October 2021, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Ravnets 2011 (Ravnets) - Ravda (Ravda) 1:0 24 October 2021, Sunday, 13:30 EEST: in Nesebar: Kosharitsa (Kosharitsa) - Sveti Vlas (Sveti Vlas) 0:5 24 October 2021, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: in Nesebar: Ustrem (Tankovo) - Chernomorets (Nesebar) 4:4 in Ravda: Aheloy (Aheloy) - Banevo (kv.Banevo, Burgas) 4:2 Vetren (kv.Vetren, Burgas) - Chernomorets 1919 II (Bs) 0:3 Round 7 30 October 2021, Saturday, 14:30 EEST: in Ravda: Sveti Vlas (Sveti Vlas) - Ustrem (Tankovo) 2:1 31 October 2021, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Chernomorets 1919 II (Burgas) - Kosharitsa (Kosharitsa) 6:0 Ravda (Ravda) - Vetren (kv.Vetren, Burgas) 1:1 in kv.Vetren, Burgas: Banevo (kv.Banevo, Burgas) - Ravnets 2011 (Ravnets) 0:3 awd * * - initially 1:0, then awarded 0:3 against Banevo for using an ineligible player. Chernomorets (Nesebar) - Aheloy (Aheloy) 5:4 Round 8 6 November 2021, Saturday, 14:30 EET: in Nesebar: Ustrem (Tankovo) - Aheloy (Aheloy) 5:3 Ravnets 2011 (Ravnets) - Chernomorets (Nesebar) 2:0 7 November 2021, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Vetren (kv.Vetren, Burgas) - Banevo (kv.Banevo, Burgas) postponed in Nesebar: Kosharitsa (Kosharitsa) - Ravda (Ravda) 3:4 in Ravda: Sveti Vlas (Sveti Vlas) - Chernomorets 1919 II (Burgas) 0:3 Round 9 13 November 2021, Saturday, 14:30 EET: in Ravda: Aheloy (Aheloy) - Ravnets 2011 (Ravnets) 0:4 14 November 2021, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Chernomorets 1919 II (Burgas) - Ustrem (Tankovo) 1:1 Ravda (Ravda) - Sveti Vlas (Sveti Vlas) postponed in kv.Vetren, Burgas: Banevo (kv.Banevo, Burgas) - Kosharitsa (Kosharitsa) postponed Chernomorets (Nesebar) - Vetren (kv.Vetren, Burgas) 5:6 Round 10 spring 2022: in Nesebar: Ustrem (Tankovo) - Ravnets 2011 (Ravnets) - in Ravda: Aheloy (Aheloy) - Vetren (kv.Vetren, Burgas) - Chernomorets (Nesebar) - Kosharitsa (Kosharitsa) - in kv.Vetren, Burgas: Banevo (kv.Banevo, Burgas) - Sveti Vlas (Sveti Vlas) - Ravda (Ravda) - Chernomorets 1919 II (Burgas) - Round 11 Ravda (Ravda) - Ustrem (Tankovo) - Chernomorets 1919 II (Bs) - Banevo (kv.Banevo, Burgas) - in Ravda: Sveti Vlas (Sveti Vlas) - Chernomorets (Nesebar) - in Nesebar: Kosharitsa (Kosharitsa) - Aheloy (Aheloy) - Vetren (kv.Vetren, Burgas) - Ravnets 2011 (Ravnets) - Round 12 in Nesebar: Ustrem (Tankovo) - Vetren (kv.Vetren, Burgas) - Ravnets 2011 (Ravnets) - Kosharitsa (Kosharitsa) - in Ravda: Aheloy (Aheloy) - Sveti Vlas (Sveti Vlas) - Chernomorets (Nesebar) - Chernomorets 1919 II (Burgas) - in kv.Vetren, Burgas: Banevo (kv.Banevo, Burgas) - Ravda (Ravda) - Round 13 in kv.Vetren, Burgas: Banevo (kv.Banevo, Burgas) - Ustrem (Tankovo) - Ravda (Ravda) - Chernomorets (Nesebar) - Chernomorets 1919 II (Burgas) - Aheloy (Aheloy) - in Ravda: Sveti Vlas (Sveti Vlas) - Ravnets 2011 (Ravnets) - in Nesebar: Kosharitsa (Kosharitsa) - Vetren (kv.Vetren, Burgas) - Round 14 in Nesebar: Ustrem (Tankovo) - Kosharitsa (Kosharitsa) - Vetren (kv.Vetren, Burgas) - Sveti Vlas (Sveti Vlas) - Ravnets 2011 (Ravnets) - Chernomorets 1919 II (Burgas) - in Ravda: Aheloy (Aheloy) - Ravda (Ravda) - Chernomorets (Nesebar) - Banevo (kv.Banevo, Burgas) - Round 15 Chernomorets (Nesebar) - Ustrem (Tankovo) - in kv.Vetren, Burgas: Banevo (kv.Banevo, Burgas) - Aheloy (Aheloy) - Ravda (Ravda) - Ravnets 2011 (Ravnets) - Chernomorets 1919 II (Bs) - Vetren (kv.Vetren, Burgas) - in Ravda: Sveti Vlas (Sveti Vlas) - Kosharitsa (Kosharitsa) - Round 16 in Nesebar: Ustrem (Tankovo) - Sveti Vlas (Sveti Vlas) - in Nesebar: Kosharitsa (Kosharitsa) - Chernomorets 1919 II (Burgas) - Vetren (kv.Vetren, Burgas) - Ravda (Ravda) - Ravnets 2011 (Ravnets) - Banevo (kv.Banevo, Burgas) - in Ravda: Aheloy (Aheloy) - Chernomorets (Nesebar) - Round 17 in Ravda: Aheloy (Aheloy) - Ustrem (Tankovo) - Chernomorets (Nesebar) - Ravnets 2011 (Ravnets) - in kv.Vetren, Burgas: Banevo (kv.Banevo, Burgas) - Vetren (kv.Vetren, Burgas) - Ravda (Ravda) - Kosharitsa (Kosharitsa) - Chernomorets 1919 II (Burgas) - Sveti Vlas (Sveti Vlas) - Round 18 in Nesebar: Ustrem (Tankovo) - Chernomorets 1919 II (Burgas) - in Ravda: Sveti Vlas (Sveti Vlas) - Ravda (Ravda) - in Nesebar: Kosharitsa (Kosharitsa) - Banevo (kv.Banevo, Burgas) - Vetren (kv.Vetren, Burgas) - Chernomorets (Nesebar) - Ravnets 2011 (Ravnets) - Aheloy (Aheloy) -
Results grid
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Ravnets 2011 (Ravnets) XXX -:- 2:2 4:0 2:0 7:1 -:- 1:0 -:- -:- 2. Chernomorets 1919 II (Burgas) 1:1 XXX -:- -:- 5:1 1:1 -:- 6:3 -:- 6:0 3. Sveti Vlas (Sveti Vlas) -:- 0:3 XXX 2:1 -:- 2:1 -:- -:- 1:0 -:- 4. Vetren (kv.Vetren, Burgas) -:- 0:3 -:- XXX -:- 2:1 4:0 -:- -:- 8:1 5. Chernomorets (Nesebar) -:- -:- -:- 5:6 XXX -:- 5:4 7:3 -:- -:- 6. Ustrem (Tankovo) -:- -:- -:- -:- 4:4 XXX 5:3 1:1 2:2 -:- 7. Aheloy (Aheloy) 0:4 1:8 -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- 4:2 4:0 8. Ravda (Ravda) -:- -:- -:- 1:1 -:- -:- 0:2 XXX 1:0 -:- 9. Banevo (kv.Banevo, Burgas) 0:3* 1:4 -:- -:- 2:4 -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- 10. Kosharitsa (Kosharitsa) 0:3 -:- 0:5 -:- 4:8 2:5 -:- 3:4 -:- XXX ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top

B OG Burgas

Тsentralna podgrupa

| Results grid | Rankings |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 |
        | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |

                           Standings:                    

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Apolonia Pontika (Sozopol) 6 5 0 1 20:6 15 [+] [1 0 0 2:1 3] ------------------------------------------------------------------- 2. Balgarovo 1948 (Balgarovo) 6 5 0 1 29:2 15 [0 0 1 1:2 0] 3. Atletik 2018 (Kableshkovo) 6 4 1 1 23:9 13 [-] [0 1 0 1:1 1, 1 away goal] 4. Byala reka (Topolitsa) 7 4 1 2 21:12 13 [0 1 0 1:1 1, 0 away goals] 5. Prosenik 2019 (Prosenik) 7 4 0 3 15:14 12 6. Altay (Karageorgievo) 6 2 0 4 21:19 6 7. Cherno more-Rudnik (Burgas) 7 1 0 6 13:43 3 [-] 8. Sveti Nikola (Chernomorets) 7 0 0 7 8:45 0 [+]
Notes - Apolonia Pontika (Sozopol) and Sveti Nikola (Chernomorets) join the group. - Altay (Karageorgievo) plays its home games in Ruen. - Sveti Nikola (Chernomorets) plays its home games at the "Chernomorets" st. - auxiliary field in Burgas. - Cherno more-Rudnik (kv.Rudnik, Burgas) plays its home games in kv.Rudnik, Burgas. Round 1 25 September 2021, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Atletik 2018 (Kableshkovo) - Ch.more-Rudnik (Burgas) 3:1 26 September 2021, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Byala reka (Topolitsa) - Apolonia Pontika (Sozopol) 1:2 Balgarovo 1948 (Balgarovo) - Sveti Nikola (Chernomorets) 9:0 Prosenik 2019 (Prosenik) - Altay (Karageorgievo) 2:0 Round 2 2 October 2021, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: in Burgas, "Chernomorets" st. - auxiliary field: Sveti Nikola (Chernomorets) - Prosenik 2019 (Prosenik) 4:5 3 October 2021, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Apolonia Pontika (Sozopol) - Ch.more-Rudnik (Burgas) 9:0 in Ruen: Altay (Karageorgievo) - Atletik 2018 (Kableshkovo) 2:7 in Aytos: Byala reka (Topolitsa) - Balgarovo 1948 (Balgarovo) 0:2 Round 3 9 October 2021, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Atletik 2018 (Kableshkovo) - Sveti Nikola (Chernomorets) 7:0 10 October 2021, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Balgarovo 1948 (Balgarovo) - Apolonia Pontika (Sozopol) 1:2 Prosenik 2019 (Prosenik) - Byala reka (Topolitsa) 2:3 Cherno more-Rudnik (Burgas) - Altay (Karageorgievo) 2:10 Round 4 16 October 2021, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: in kv.Rudnik, Burgas: Sveti Nikola (Chernomorets) - Ch.more-Rudnik (Burgas) 2:6 17 October 2021, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Apolonia Pontika (Sozopol) - Altay (Karageorgievo) postponed in Aytos: Byala reka (Topolitsa) - Atletik 2018 (Kableshkovo) 1:1 Balgarovo 1948 (Balgarovo) - Prosenik 2019 (Prosenik) 3:0 Round 5 23 October 2021, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Atletik 2018 (Kableshkovo) - Balgarovo 1948 (Balgarovo) postponed 24 October 2021, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Prosenik 2019 (Prosenik) - Apolonia Pontika (Sozopol) 2:1 Cherno more-Rudnik (Burgas) - Byala reka (Topolitsa) 4:6 in Ruen: Altay (Karageorgievo) - Sveti Nikola (Chernomorets) 9:1 Round 6 31 October 2021, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Apolonia Pontika (Sozopol) - Sveti Nikola (Chernomorets) 3:0 in Topolitsa: Byala reka (Topolitsa) - Altay (Karageorgievo) 4:0 Balgarovo 1948 (Balgarovo) - Ch.more-Rudnik (Burgas) 11:0 Prosenik 2019 (Prosenik) - Atletik 2018 (Kableshkovo) 2:3 Round 7 6 November 2021, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Atletik 2018 (Kableshkovo) - Apolonia Pontika (Sozopol) 2:3 in Burgas, "Chernomorets" st. - auxiliary field: Sveti Nikola (Chernomorets) - Byala reka (Topolitsa) 1:6 7 November 2021, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Cherno more-Rudnik (Burgas) - Prosenik 2019 (Prosenik) 0:2 in Ruen: Altay (Karageorgievo) - Balgarovo 1948 (Balgarovo) 0:3 Round 8 spring 2022: Apolonia Pontika (Sozopol) - Byala reka (Topolitsa) - in Burgas, "Chernomorets" st. - auxiliary field: Sveti Nikola (Chernomorets) - Balgarovo 1948 (Balgarovo) - in Ruen: Altay (Karageorgievo) - Prosenik 2019 (Prosenik) - Ch.more-Rudnik (Burgas) - Atletik 2018 (Kableshkovo) - Round 9 Ch.more-Rudnik (Burgas) - Apolonia Pontika (Sozopol) - Atletik 2018 (Kableshkovo) - Altay (Karageorgievo) - Prosenik 2019 (Prosenik) - Sveti Nikola (Chernomorets) - Balgarovo 1948 (Balgarovo) - Byala reka (Topolitsa) - Round 10 Apolonia Pontika (Sozopol) - Balgarovo 1948 (Balgarovo) - Byala reka (Topolitsa) - Prosenik 2019 (Prosenik) - in Burgas, "Chernomorets" st. - auxiliary field: Sveti Nikola (Chernomorets) - Atletik 2018 (Kableshkovo) - in Ruen: Altay (Karageorgievo) - Cherno more-Rudnik (Burgas) - Round 11 in Ruen: Altay (Karageorgievo) - Apolonia Pontika (Sozopol) - Ch.more-Rudnik (Burgas) - Sveti Nikola (Chernomorets) - Atletik 2018 (Kableshkovo) - Byala reka (Topolitsa) - Prosenik 2019 (Prosenik) - Balgarovo 1948 (Balgarovo) - Round 12 Apolonia Pontika (Sozopol) - Prosenik 2019 (Prosenik) - Balgarovo 1948 (Balgarovo) - Atletik 2018 (Kableshkovo) - Byala reka (Topolitsa) - Cherno more-Rudnik (Burgas) - in Burgas, "Chernomorets" st. - auxiliary field: Sveti Nikola (Chernomorets) - Altay (Karageorgievo) - Round 13 in Burgas, "Chernomorets" st. - auxiliary field: Sveti Nikola (Chernomorets) - Apolonia Pontika (Sozopol) - in Ruen: Altay (Karageorgievo) - Byala reka (Topolitsa) - Ch.more-Rudnik (Burgas) - Balgarovo 1948 (Balgarovo) - Atletik 2018 (Kableshkovo) - Prosenik 2019 (Prosenik) - Round 14 Apolonia Pontika (Sozopol) - Atletik 2018 (Kableshkovo) - Prosenik 2019 (Prosenik) - Cherno more-Rudnik (Burgas) - Balgarovo 1948 (Balgarovo) - Altay (Karageorgievo) - Byala reka (Topolitsa) - Sveti Nikola (Chernomorets) -
Results grid
------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. ------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1. Apolonia Pontika (Sozopol) XXX -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 9:0 3:0 2. Balgarovo 1948 (Balgarovo) 1:2 XXX -:- -:- 3:0 -:- 11:0 9:0 3. Atletik 2018 (Kableshkovo) 2:3 -:- XXX -:- -:- -:- 3:1 7:0 4. Byala reka (Topolitsa) 1:2 0:2 1:1 XXX -:- 4:0 -:- -:- 5. Prosenik 2019 (Prosenik) 2:1 -:- 2:3 2:3 XXX 2:0 -:- -:- 6. Altay (Karageorgievo) -:- 0:3 2:7 -:- -:- XXX -:- 9:1 7. Cherno more-Rudnik (Burgas) -:- -:- -:- 4:6 0:2 2:10 XXX -:- 8. Sveti Nikola (Chernomorets) -:- -:- -:- 1:6 4:5 -:- 2:6 XXX ------------------------------------------------------------------------------ top