OG Varna 2021/22

« OG Varna 2021/22


A OG Varna

| Results grid | Rankings |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 |
        | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 |

                           Standings:                    

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Chernomorets 2003 (Byala) 10 7 2 1 30:6 23 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2. Suvorovo (Suvorovo) 10 7 1 2 18:4 22 [*] 3. Atletik (Provadia) 10 6 2 2 26:17 20 4. Aksakovo (Aksakovo) 10 5 3 2 17:13 18 5. Provadia (Provadia) 10 4 2 4 17:17 14 6. Beloslav 1918 (Beloslav) 10 3 2 5 14:15 11 [1 0 1 8:3 3] 7. Chernomorets 1946 (Chernevo) 10 3 2 5 12:15 11 [1 0 1 2:2 3] 8. Vihar 2016 (Valchi dol) 10 3 2 5 9:27 11 [1 0 1 2:7 3] 9. Devnya 2005 (Devnya) 10 3 1 6 10:14 10 10. Ustrem (Karamanite) 10 2 2 6 8:13 8 11. Kamchiets 1945 (Dalgopol) 10 1 3 6 9:29 6
Notes - With the start of the season the renaming of Suvorovo 1 (Suvorovo) into Suvorovo, which was done on 12 February 2021, comes into effect. - Topoli 2010 (Topoli), 13th in Severoiztochna Treta liga last season; withdraws. The team also doesn't join OG Varna. - Botev (Brestak), 8th; and Moryak 16 (Staro Oryahovo), 12th last season; withdraw. - Devnya 2005 (Devnya) plays its home games in kv.Povelyanovo, Devnya. Round 1 4 September 2021, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Provadia (Provadia) - Suvorovo (Suvorovo) 0:2 5 September 2021, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Chernomorets 2003 (Byala) - Kamchiets 1945 (Dalgopol) 9:1 Aksakovo (Aksakovo) - Devnya 2005 (Devnya) 2:1 Vihar 2016 (Valchi dol) - Ustrem (Karamanite) 2:0 Chernomorets 1946 (Chernevo) - Atletik (Provadia) 2:4 Beloslav 1918 (Beloslav) bye Round 2 11 September 2021, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Suvorovo (Suvorovo) - Atletik (Provadia) 0:1 12 September 2021, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Ustrem (Karamanite) - Chernomorets 1946 (Chernevo) 2:0 Devnya 2005 (Devnya) - Beloslav 1918 (Beloslav) 1:2 Kamchiets 1945 (Dalgopol) - Aksakovo (Aksakovo) 0:0 Provadia (Provadia) - Chernomorets 2003 (Byala) 0:1 Vihar 2016 (Valchi dol) bye Round 3 19 September 2021, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Chernomorets 2003 (Byala) - Suvorovo (Suvorovo) 0:1 Aksakovo (Aksakovo) - Provadia (Provadia) 3:2 Beloslav 1918 (Beloslav) - Kamchiets 1945 (Dalgopol) 0:0 Vihar 2016 (Valchi dol) - Devnya 2005 (Devnya) 0:2 Atletik (Provadia) - Ustrem (Karamanite) 1:1 Chernomorets 1946 (Chernevo) bye Round 4 25 September 2021, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Suvorovo (Suvorovo) - Ustrem (Karamanite) 1:0 26 September 2021, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Devnya 2005 (Devnya) - Chernomorets 1946 (Chernevo) 0:1 Kamchiets 1945 (Dalgopol) - Vihar 2016 (Valchi dol) 5:1 Provadia (Provadia) - Beloslav 1918 (Beloslav) 3:1 Chernomorets 2003 (Byala) - Aksakovo (Aksakovo) 2:2 Atletik (Provadia) bye Round 5 2 October 2021, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Aksakovo (Aksakovo) - Suvorovo (Suvorovo) 2:0 3 October 2021, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Beloslav 1918 (Beloslav) - Chernomorets 2003 (Byala) 1:1 Vihar 2016 (Valchi dol) - Provadia (Provadia) 2:2 Chernomorets 1946 (Chernevo) - Kamchiets 1945 (Dalgopol) 3:0 Atletik (Provadia) - Devnya 2005 (Devnya) 2:2 Ustrem (Karamanite) bye Round 6 10 October 2021, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Devnya 2005 (Devnya) - Ustrem (Karamanite) 1:0 Kamchiets 1945 (Dalgopol) - Atletik (Provadia) 1:4 Provadia (Provadia) - Chernomorets 1946 (Chernevo) 1:1 Chernomorets 2003 (Byala) - Vihar 2016 (Valchi dol) 5:0 Aksakovo (Aksakovo) - Beloslav 1918 (Beloslav) 2:0 Suvorovo (Suvorovo) bye Round 7 17 October 2021, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Beloslav 1918 (Beloslav) - Suvorovo (Suvorovo) 0:3 Vihar 2016 (Valchi dol) - Aksakovo (Aksakovo) 2:1 Chernomorets 1946 (Chernevo) - Chernomorets 2003 (Byala) 0:2 Atletik (Provadia) - Provadia (Provadia) 2:5 Ustrem (Karamanite) - Kamchiets 1945 (Dalgopol) 1:1 Devnya 2005 (Devnya) bye Round 8 23 October 2021, Saturday, 14:00 EEST: Suvorovo (Suvorovo) - Devnya 2005 (Devnya) 3:0 24 October 2021, Sunday, 14:00 EEST: Provadia (Provadia) - Ustrem (Karamanite) 1:4 Chernomorets 2003 (Byala) - Atletik (Provadia) 4:1 Aksakovo (Aksakovo) - Chernomorets 1946 (Chernevo) 2:2 Beloslav 1918 (Beloslav) - Vihar 2016 (Valchi dol) 7:1 Kamchiets 1945 (Dalgopol) bye Round 9 30 October 2021, Saturday, 14:00 EEST: Vihar 2016 (Valchi dol) - Suvorovo (Suvorovo) 0:0 31 October 2021, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Chernomorets 1946 (Chernevo) - Beloslav 1918 (Beloslav) 2:1 Atletik (Provadia) - Aksakovo (Aksakovo) 4:1 Ustrem (Karamanite) - Chernomorets 2003 (Byala) postponed Devnya 2005 (Devnya) - Kamchiets 1945 (Dalgopol) 3:0 awd 13 November 2021, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Ustrem (Karamanite) - Chernomorets 2003 (Byala) 0:3 Provadia (Provadia) bye Round 10 6 November 2021, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Suvorovo (Suvorovo) - Kamchiets 1945 (Dalgopol) 6:0 7 November 2021, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Provadia (Provadia) - Devnya 2005 (Devnya) 1:0 Aksakovo (Aksakovo) - Ustrem (Karamanite) 2:0 Beloslav 1918 (Beloslav) - Atletik (Provadia) 1:2 Vihar 2016 (Valchi dol) - Chernomorets 1946 (Chernevo) 1:0 Chernomorets 2003 (Byala) bye Round 9 - postponed match 13 November 2021, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Ustrem (Karamanite) - Chernomorets 2003 (Byala) 0:3 Round 11 28 November 2021, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Chernomorets 1946 (Chernevo) - Suvorovo (Suvorovo) 1:2 Atletik (Provadia) - Vihar 2016 (Valchi dol) 5:0 Ustrem (Karamanite) - Beloslav 1918 (Beloslav) postponed Devnya 2005 (Devnya) - Chernomorets 2003 (Byala) 0:3 Kamchiets 1945 (Dalgopol) - Provadia (Provadia) 1:2 6 March 2022, Sunday, 14:00 EET: in kk Chayka, NSB "Sportpalas": Ustrem (Karamanite) - Beloslav 1918 (Beloslav) 0:1 Aksakovo (Aksakovo) bye Round 11 - postponed match 6 March 2022, Sunday, 14:00 EET: in kk Chayka, NSB "Sportpalas": Ustrem (Karamanite) - Beloslav 1918 (Beloslav) 0:1 Round 12 13 March 2022, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Suvorovo (Suvorovo) - Provadia (Provadia) - Kamchiets 1945 (Dalgopol) - Chernomorets 2003 (Byala) - Devnya 2005 (Devnya) - Aksakovo (Aksakovo) - Ustrem (Karamanite) - Vihar 2016 (Valchi dol) - Atletik (Provadia) - Chernomorets 1946 (Chernevo) - Beloslav 1918 (Beloslav) bye Round 13 Atletik (Provadia) - Suvorovo (Suvorovo) - Chernomorets 1946 (Chernevo) - Ustrem (Karamanite) - Beloslav 1918 (Beloslav) - Devnya 2005 (Devnya) - Aksakovo (Aksakovo) - Kamchiets 1945 (Dalgopol) - Chernomorets 2003 (Byala) - Provadia (Provadia) - Vihar 2016 (Valchi dol) bye Round 14 Suvorovo (Suvorovo) - Chernomorets 2003 (Byala) - Provadia (Provadia) - Aksakovo (Aksakovo) - Kamchiets 1945 (Dalgopol) - Beloslav 1918 (Beloslav) - Devnya 2005 (Devnya) - Vihar 2016 (Valchi dol) - Ustrem (Karamanite) - Atletik (Provadia) - Chernomorets 1946 (Chernevo) bye Round 15 Ustrem (Karamanite) - Suvorovo (Suvorovo) - Chernomorets 1946 (Chernevo) - Devnya 2005 (Devnya) - Vihar 2016 (Valchi dol) - Kamchiets 1945 (Dalgopol) - Beloslav 1918 (Beloslav) - Provadia (Provadia) - Aksakovo (Aksakovo) - Chernomorets 2003 (Byala) - Atletik (Provadia) bye Round 16 Suvorovo (Suvorovo) - Aksakovo (Aksakovo) - Chernomorets 2003 (Byala) - Beloslav 1918 (Beloslav) - Provadia (Provadia) - Vihar 2016 (Valchi dol) - Kamchiets 1945 (Dalgopol) - Chernomorets 1946 (Chernevo) - Devnya 2005 (Devnya) - Atletik (Provadia) - Ustrem (Karamanite) bye Round 17 Ustrem (Karamanite) - Devnya 2005 (Devnya) - Atletik (Provadia) - Kamchiets 1945 (Dalgopol) - Chernomorets 1946 (Chernevo) - Provadia (Provadia) - Vihar 2016 (Valchi dol) - Chernomorets 2003 (Byala) - Beloslav 1918 (Beloslav) - Aksakovo (Aksakovo) - Suvorovo (Suvorovo) bye Round 18 Suvorovo (Suvorovo) - Beloslav 1918 (Beloslav) - Aksakovo (Aksakovo) - Vihar 2016 (Valchi dol) - Chernomorets 2003 (Byala) - Chernomorets 1946 (Chernevo) - Provadia (Provadia) - Atletik (Provadia) - Kamchiets 1945 (Dalgopol) - Ustrem (Karamanite) - Devnya 2005 (Devnya) bye Round 19 Devnya 2005 (Devnya) - Suvorovo (Suvorovo) - Ustrem (Karamanite) - Provadia (Provadia) - Atletik (Provadia) - Chernomorets 2003 (Byala) - Chernomorets 1946 (Chernevo) - Aksakovo (Aksakovo) - Vihar 2016 (Valchi dol) - Beloslav 1918 (Beloslav) - Kamchiets 1945 (Dalgopol) bye Round 20 Suvorovo (Suvorovo) - Vihar 2016 (Valchi dol) - Beloslav 1918 (Beloslav) - Chernomorets 1946 (Chernevo) - Aksakovo (Aksakovo) - Atletik (Provadia) - Chernomorets 2003 (Byala) - Ustrem (Karamanite) - Kamchiets 1945 (Dalgopol) - Devnya 2005 (Devnya) - Provadia (Provadia) bye Round 21 Kamchiets 1945 (Dalgopol) - Suvorovo (Suvorovo) - Devnya 2005 (Devnya) - Provadia (Provadia) - Ustrem (Karamanite) - Aksakovo (Aksakovo) - Atletik (Provadia) - Beloslav 1918 (Beloslav) - Chernomorets 1946 (Chernevo) - Vihar 2016 (Valchi dol) - Chernomorets 2003 (Byala) bye Round 22 Suvorovo (Suvorovo) - Chernomorets 1946 (Chernevo) - Vihar 2016 (Valchi dol) - Atletik (Provadia) - Beloslav 1918 (Beloslav) - Ustrem (Karamanite) - Chernomorets 2003 (Byala) - Devnya 2005 (Devnya) - Provadia (Provadia) - Kamchiets 1945 (Dalgopol) - Aksakovo (Aksakovo) bye
Results grid
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Chernomorets 2003 (Byala) XXX 0:1 4:1 2:2 -:- -:- -:- 5:0 -:- -:- 9:1 2. Suvorovo (Suvorovo) -:- XXX 0:1 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 3:0 1:0 6:0 3. Atletik (Provadia) -:- -:- XXX 4:1 2:5 -:- -:- 5:0 2:2 1:1 -:- 4. Aksakovo (Aksakovo) -:- 2:0 -:- XXX 3:2 2:0 2:2 -:- 2:1 2:0 -:- 5. Provadia (Provadia) 0:1 0:2 -:- -:- XXX 3:1 1:1 -:- 1:0 1:4 -:- 6. Beloslav 1918 (Beloslav) 1:1 0:3 1:2 -:- -:- XXX -:- 7:1 -:- -:- 0:0 7. Chernomorets 1946 (Chernevo) 0:2 1:2 2:4 -:- -:- 2:1 XXX -:- -:- -:- 3:0 8. Vihar 2016 (Valchi dol) -:- 0:0 -:- 2:1 2:2 -:- 1:0 XXX 0:2 2:0 -:- 9. Devnya 2005 (Devnya) 0:3 -:- -:- -:- -:- 1:2 0:1 -:- XXX 1:0 3:0* 10. Ustrem (Karamanite) 0:3 -:- -:- -:- -:- 0:1 2:0 -:- -:- XXX 1:1 11. Kamchiets 1945 (Dalgopol) -:- -:- 1:4 0:0 1:2 -:- -:- 5:1 -:- -:- XXX --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top

B OG Varna

| Results grid | Rankings |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 |
        | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |

                           Standings:                    

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Fratria (Benkovski) 5 4 0 1 13:6 12 [+] - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2. Babushki orli Radiyan (Momchilovo) 5 3 1 1 17:9 10 3. Vihar 2016 II (Valchi dol) 5 3 0 2 13:11 9 [+] 4. Sportist (Mihalich) 3 1 0 2 5:9 3 5. Provadia II (Provadia) 3 0 1 2 2:6 1 6. Sprint (Belogradets) 3 0 0 3 0:9 0 -. Sini vir (Tsonevo) 2 0 0 2 1:17 - [*] Removed
Notes - Vihar 2016 II (Valchi Dol) and Fratria (Benkovski) join the group. - Fratria (Benkovski) plays its home games in Staro Oryahovo. - On 12 October 2021 Sini vir (Tsonevo) is removed from the group for walking off the field in their round 4 match against Sportist (Mihalich). Its results are annulled. Round 1 18 September 2021, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Vihar 2016 II (Valchi dol) - Sportist (Mihalich) 2:4 19 September 2021, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Fratria (Benkovski) - Provadia II (Provadia) 3:1 Babushki orli Radiyan (Momchilovo) - Sini vir (Tsonevo) 5:1 /annulled/ Sprint (Belogradets) bye Round 2 25 September 2021, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Provadia II (Provadia) - Babushki orli (Momchilovo) 1:1 Vihar 2016 II (Valchi dol) - Fratria (Benkovski) 2:0 26 September 2021, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Sini vir (Tsonevo) - Sprint (Belogradets) annulled * * - initially postponed, then annulled. Sportist (Mihalich) bye Round 3 2 October 2021, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Babushki orli (Momchilovo) - Vihar 2016 II (Valchi dol) 7:4 3 October 2021, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Sprint (Belogradets) - Provadia II (Provadia) postponed 3 October 2021, Sunday, 16:30 EEST: Fratria (Benkovski) - Sportist (Mihalich) 3:1 13 March 2022, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Sprint (Belogradets) - Provadia II (Provadia) - Sini vir (Tsonevo) bye Round 4 10 October 2021, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Vihar 2016 II (Valchi dol) - Sprint (Belogradets) 3:0 10 October 2021, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Sportist (Mihalich) - Sini vir (Tsonevo) 12:0 awd * /annulled/ * - abandoned in 63' at 9:0 when the visitors leave the field. Fratria (Benkovski) - Babushki orli (Momchilovo) 4:2 Provadia II (Provadia) bye Round 5 17 October 2021, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Babushki orli (Momchilovo) - Sportist (Mihalich) 4:0 Sprint (Belogradets) - Fratria (Benkovski) 0:3 Sini vir (Tsonevo) - Provadia II (Provadia) annulled Vihar 2016 II (Valchi dol) bye Round 6 23 October 2021, Saturday, 14:00 EEST: Vihar 2016 II (Valchi dol) - Sini vir (Tsonevo) annulled 24 October 2021, Sunday, 14:00 EEST: Sportist (Mihalich) - Provadia II (Provadia) postponed Babushki orli (Momchilovo) - Sprint (Belogradets) 3:0 20 March 2022, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Sportist (Mihalich) - Provadia II (Provadia) - Fratria (Benkovski) bye Round 7 30 October 2021, Saturday, 14:00 EEST: Provadia II (Provadia) - Vihar 2016 II (Valchi dol) postponed 31 October 2021, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Sprint (Belogradets) - Sportist (Mihalich) postponed 31 October 2021, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Sini vir (Tsonevo) - Fratria (Benkovski) annulled 6 November 2021, Saturday, 14:45 EET: Provadia II (Provadia) - Vihar 2016 II (Valchi dol) 0:2 6 March 2022, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Sprint (Belogradets) - Sportist (Mihalich) - Babushki orli Radiyan (Momchilovo) bye Round 7 - postponed match 6 November 2021, Saturday, 14:45 EET: Provadia II (Provadia) - Vihar 2016 II (Valchi dol) 0:2 Round 7 - postponed match 6 March 2022, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Sprint (Belogradets) - Sportist (Mihalich) - Round 3 - postponed match 13 March 2022, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Sprint (Belogradets) - Provadia II (Provadia) - Round 6 - postponed match 20 March 2022, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Sportist (Mihalich) - Provadia II (Provadia) - Round 8 26 March 2022, Saturday: Sportist (Mihalich) - Vihar 2016 II (Valchi dol) - Provadia II (Provadia) - Fratria (Benkovski) - Babushki orli Radiyan (Momchilovo) bye Sprint (Belogradets) bye Round 9 Babushki orli (Momchilovo) - Provadia II (Provadia) - Fratria (Benkovski) - Vihar 2016 II (Valchi dol) - Sportist (Mihalich) bye Sprint (Belogradets) bye Round 10 Sportist (Mihalich) - Fratria (Benkovski) - Vihar 2016 II (Valchi dol) - Babushki orli (Momchilovo) - Provadia II (Provadia) - Sprint (Belogradets) - Round 11 Sprint (Belogradets) - Vihar 2016 II (Valchi dol) - Babushki orli (Momchilovo) - Fratria (Benkovski) - Sportist (Mihalich) bye Provadia II (Provadia) bye Round 12 Sportist (Mihalich) - Babushki orli (Momchilovo) - Fratria (Benkovski) - Sprint (Belogradets) - Vihar 2016 II (Valchi dol) bye Provadia II (Provadia) bye Round 13 Provadia II (Provadia) - Sportist (Mihalich) - Sprint (Belogradets) - Babushki orli (Momchilovo) - Vihar 2016 II (Valchi dol) bye Fratria (Benkovski) bye Round 14 Sportist (Mihalich) - Sprint (Belogradets) - Vihar 2016 II (Valchi dol) - Provadia II (Provadia) - Babushki orli Radiyan (Momchilovo) bye Fratria (Benkovski) bye
Results grid
------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. ------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Fratria (Benkovski) XXX 4:2 -:- 3:1 3:1 -:- --- 2. Babushki orli Radiyan (Momchilovo) -:- XXX 7:4 4:0 -:- 3:0 (5:1) 3. Vihar 2016 II (Valchi dol) 2:0 -:- XXX 2:4 -:- 3:0 --- 4. Sportist (Mihalich) -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- -:- (12:0) 5. Provadia II (Provadia) -:- 1:1 0:2 -:- XXX -:- --- 6. Sprint (Belogradets) 0:3 -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX --- 7. Sini vir (Tsonevo) --- --- --- --- --- --- XXX ------------------------------------------------------------------------- top