OG Blagoevgrad 2021/22

« OG Blagoevgrad 2021/22


A OG Blagoevgrad

Podgrupa "Bistritsa"

| Results grid | Rankings |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 |
        | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 |

                           Current matches:

26 September 2021, Sunday, 17:00 EEST / Round 5:
Pirin 1941 II (Razlog) - Belitsa 2015 (Belitsa)            - 
Perun 1978 (Kresna) - Levski 2008 (Krupnik)                - 
Sportist (Padesh) - Uragan 1970 (Gorno Draglishte)         - 
Malesh (Mikrevo) - Planinets (Godlevo)                     - 

                           Standings:                    

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Levski 2008 (Krupnik) 2 2 0 0 5:2 6 [2 0 0 5:2 6] 2. Belitsa 2015 (Belitsa) 3 2 0 1 12:7 6 [1 0 1 5:6 3] 3. Avangard (Bachevo) 4 2 0 2 7:7 6 [0 0 2 2:4 0] 4. Malesh (Mikrevo) 3 1 2 0 7:4 5 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 5. Planinets (Godlevo) 4 1 1 2 9:9 4 [1 1 1 7:6 4] 6. Sportist (Padesh) 2 1 1 0 4:3 4 [+] [1 0 0 3:2 3] 7. Pirin 1941 II (Razlog) 3 1 1 1 4:6 4 [0 1 0 2:2 1] 8. Perun 1978 (Kresna) 3 1 1 1 12:10 4 [-] [0 0 1 1:3 0] 9. Uragan 1970 (Gorno Draglishte) 4 0 0 4 7:19 0
Notes - A OG Blagoevgrad is played out in two phases. During the First phase the 18 teams in the group are divided into 2 subgroups of 9 teams each. Within each group the teams meet each other twice - home and away - for a total of 16 matches each over 18 rounds. The top-4 teams of each subgroup enter the top 8 subgroup in the Second phase, where they carry over their entire First phase record and meet each other once - for a total of 7 more games each, over 7 rounds. The top 8 subgroup winner is the A OG Blagoevgrad champion. The teams, placed 5th-9th within each subgroup after the First phase enter the bottom 10 subgroup in the Second phase, where they also carry over their entire First phase record and meet each other once - for a total of 9 more games each, over 9 game weeks. The bottom 10 group winner is placed 9th in the overall season standings, the next placed team - 10th and so on, with the last team in the subgroup finishing 18th. The teams, placed 17th-18th in the final standings are relegated to B OG Blagoevgrad. Round 1 29 August 2021, Sunday, 18:00 EEST: Belitsa 2015 (Belitsa) - Uragan 1970 (Gorno Draglishte) 7:1 Avangard (Bachevo) - Planinets (Godlevo) 3:2 Pirin 1941 II (Razlog) - Malesh (Mikrevo) 0:3 Perun 1978 (Kresna) - Sportist (Padesh) postponed Levski 2008 (Krupnik) bye Round 2 5 September 2021, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Malesh (Mikrevo) - Perun 1978 (Kresna) 3:3 Planinets (Godlevo) - Pirin 1941 II (Razlog) 2:2 Uragan 1970 (Gorno Draglishte) - Avangard (Bachevo) 1:2 Levski 2008 (Krupnik) - Belitsa 2015 (Belitsa) 4:2 Sportist (Padesh) bye Round 3 12 September 2021, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Avangard (Bachevo) - Levski 2008 (Krupnik) 0:1 Pirin 1941 II (Razlog) - Uragan 1970 (Gorno Draglishte) 2:1 Perun 1978 (Kresna) - Planinets (Godlevo) 1:3 Sportist (Padesh) - Malesh (Mikrevo) 1:1 Belitsa 2015 (Belitsa) bye Round 4 19 September 2021, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Planinets (Godlevo) - Sportist (Padesh) 2:3 Uragan 1970 (Gorno Draglishte) - Perun 1978 (Kresna) 4:8 Levski 2008 (Krupnik) - Pirin 1941 II (Razlog) - Belitsa 2015 (Belitsa) - Avangard (Bachevo) 3:2 Malesh (Mikrevo) bye Round 5 26 September 2021, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Pirin 1941 II (Razlog) - Belitsa 2015 (Belitsa) - Perun 1978 (Kresna) - Levski 2008 (Krupnik) - Sportist (Padesh) - Uragan 1970 (Gorno Draglishte) - Malesh (Mikrevo) - Planinets (Godlevo) - Avangard (Bachevo) bye Round 6 3 October 2021, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Uragan 1970 (Gorno Draglishte) - Malesh (Mikrevo) - Levski 2008 (Krupnik) - Sportist (Padesh) - Belitsa 2015 (Belitsa) - Perun 1978 (Kresna) - Avangard (Bachevo) - Pirin 1941 II (Razlog) - Planinets (Godlevo) bye Round 7 10 October 2021, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Perun 1978 (Kresna) - Avangard (Bachevo) - Sportist (Padesh) - Belitsa 2015 (Belitsa) - Malesh (Mikrevo) - Levski 2008 (Krupnik) - Planinets (Godlevo) - Uragan 1970 (Gorno Draglishte) - Pirin 1941 II (Razlog) bye Round 8 17 October 2021, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Levski 2008 (Krupnik) - Planinets (Godlevo) - Belitsa 2015 (Belitsa) - Malesh (Mikrevo) - Avangard (Bachevo) - Sportist (Padesh) - Pirin 1941 II (Razlog) - Perun 1978 (Kresna) - Uragan 1970 (Gorno Draglishte) bye Round 9 24 October 2021, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Sportist (Padesh) - Pirin 1941 II (Razlog) - Malesh (Mikrevo) - Avangard (Bachevo) - Planinets (Godlevo) - Belitsa 2015 (Belitsa) - Uragan 1970 (Gorno Draglishte) - Levski 2008 (Krupnik) - Perun 1978 (Kresna) bye Round 10 31 October 2021, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Uragan 1970 (Gorno Draglishte) - Belitsa 2015 (Belitsa) - Planinets (Godlevo) - Avangard (Bachevo) - Malesh (Mikrevo) - Pirin 1941 II (Razlog) - Sportist (Padesh) - Perun 1978 (Kresna) - Levski 2008 (Krupnik) bye Round 11 7 November 2021, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Perun 1978 (Kresna) - Malesh (Mikrevo) - Pirin 1941 II (Razlog) - Planinets (Godlevo) - Avangard (Bachevo) - Uragan 1970 (Gorno Draglishte) - Belitsa 2015 (Belitsa) - Levski 2008 (Krupnik) - Sportist (Padesh) bye Round 12 14 November 2021, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Levski 2008 (Krupnik) - Avangard (Bachevo) - Uragan 1970 (Gorno Draglishte) - Pirin 1941 II (Razlog) - Planinets (Godlevo) - Perun 1978 (Kresna) - Malesh (Mikrevo) - Sportist (Padesh) - Belitsa 2015 (Belitsa) bye Round 13 21 November 2021, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Sportist (Padesh) - Planinets (Godlevo) - Perun 1978 (Kresna) - Uragan 1970 (Gorno Draglishte) - Pirin 1941 II (Razlog) - Levski 2008 (Krupnik) - Avangard (Bachevo) - Belitsa 2015 (Belitsa) - Malesh (Mikrevo) bye Round 14 28 November 2021, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Belitsa 2015 (Belitsa) - Pirin 1941 II (Razlog) - Levski 2008 (Krupnik) - Perun 1978 (Kresna) - Uragan 1970 (Gorno Draglishte) - Sportist (Padesh) - Planinets (Godlevo) - Malesh (Mikrevo) - Avangard (Bachevo) bye Round 15 spring 2022: Malesh (Mikrevo) - Uragan 1970 (Gorno Draglishte) - Sportist (Padesh) - Levski 2008 (Krupnik) - Perun 1978 (Kresna) - Belitsa 2015 (Belitsa) - Pirin 1941 II (Razlog) - Avangard (Bachevo) - Planinets (Godlevo) bye Round 16 Avangard (Bachevo) - Perun 1978 (Kresna) - Belitsa 2015 (Belitsa) - Sportist (Padesh) - Levski 2008 (Krupnik) - Malesh (Mikrevo) - Uragan 1970 (Gorno Draglishte) - Planinets (Godlevo) - Pirin 1941 II (Razlog) bye Round 17 Planinets (Godlevo) - Levski 2008 (Krupnik) - Malesh (Mikrevo) - Belitsa 2015 (Belitsa) - Sportist (Padesh) - Avangard (Bachevo) - Perun 1978 (Kresna) - Pirin 1941 II (Razlog) - Uragan 1970 (Gorno Draglishte) bye Round 18 Pirin 1941 II (Razlog) - Sportist (Padesh) - Avangard (Bachevo) - Malesh (Mikrevo) - Belitsa 2015 (Belitsa) - Planinets (Godlevo) - Levski 2008 (Krupnik) - Uragan 1970 (Gorno Draglishte) - Perun 1978 (Kresna) bye
Results grid
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Levski 2008 (Krupnik) XXX 4:2 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 2. Belitsa 2015 (Belitsa) -:- XXX 3:2 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 7:1 3. Avangard (Bachevo) 0:1 -:- XXX -:- 3:2 -:- -:- -:- -:- 4. Malesh (Mikrevo) -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- -:- -:- 3:3 -:- 5. Planinets (Godlevo) -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX 2:3 2:2 -:- -:- 6. Sportist (Padesh) -:- -:- -:- 1:1 -:- XXX -:- -:- -:- 7. Pirin 1941 II (Razlog) -:- -:- -:- 0:3 -:- -:- XXX -:- 2:1 8. Perun 1978 (Kresna) -:- -:- -:- -:- 1:3 -:- -:- XXX -:- 9. Uragan 1970 (Gorno Draglishte) -:- -:- 1:2 -:- -:- -:- -:- 4:8 XXX ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top

A OG Blagoevgrad

Podgrupa "Mesta"

| Results grid | Rankings |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 |
        | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 |

                           Current matches:

26 September 2021, Sunday, 17:00 EEST / Round 5:
Minyor 2016 (Eleshnitsa) - Mesta 1929 (Hadzhidimovo)       - 
Debren (Debren) - Bansko team II (Bansko)                  - 
Pirin 1912 II (Gotse Delchev) - Strela 2003 (Valkosel)     - 
Koprivlen (Koprivlen) - Pirin (Breznitsa)                  - 

                           Standings:                    

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Pirin (Breznitsa) 4 2 2 0 12:4 8 2. Ognyanovo (Ognyanovo) 3 2 1 0 7:1 7 3. Mesta 1929 (Hadzhidimovo) 2 2 0 0 12:1 6 4. Minyor 2016 (Eleshnitsa) 4 2 0 2 5:9 6 [+][*] - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 5. Debren (Debren) 4 1 2 1 9:9 5 [+] 6. Pirin 1912 II (Gotse Delchev) 3 1 1 1 5:5 4 [+][*] 7. Bansko team II (Bansko) 3 1 0 2 6:8 3 [+][*] 8. Koprivlen (Koprivlen) 3 1 0 2 3:7 3 [+][*] 9. Strela 2003 (Valkosel) 4 0 0 4 2:17 0
Notes - A OG Blagoevgrad is played out in two phases. During the First phase the 18 teams in the group are divided into 2 subgroups of 9 teams each. Within each group the teams meet each other twice - home and away - for a total of 16 matches each over 18 rounds. The top-4 teams of each subgroup enter the top 8 subgroup in the Second phase, where they carry over their entire First phase record and meet each other once - for a total of 7 more games each, over 7 rounds. The top 8 subgroup winner is the A OG Blagoevgrad champion. The teams, placed 5th-9th within each subgroup after the First phase enter the bottom 10 subgroup in the Second phase, where they also carry over their entire First phase record and meet each other once - for a total of 9 more games each, over 9 game weeks. The bottom 10 group winner is placed 9th in the overall season standings, the next placed team - 10th and so on, with the last team in the subgroup finishing 18th. The teams, placed 17th-18th in the final standings are relegated to B OG Blagoevgrad. - Granichar (Koprivlen), 9th; and Balkan (Dobrinishte), 14th last season; withdraw. - Bansko team II (Bansko), Koprivlen (Koprivlen), Minyor 2016 (Eleshnitsa) and Pirin 1912 II (Gotse Delchev) join OG Blagoevgrad and are directly entered into A OG Blagoevgrad - podgrupa "Mesta". Round 1 29 August 2021, Sunday, 18:00 EEST: Mesta 1929 (Hadzhidimovo) - Strela 2003 (Valkosel) 9:0 Ognyanovo (Ognyanovo) - Pirin (Breznitsa) 0:0 Minyor 2016 (Eleshnitsa) - Koprivlen (Koprivlen) 2:0 Debren (Debren) - Pirin 1912 II (Gotse Delchev) 1:1 Bansko team II (Bansko) bye Round 2 5 September 2021, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Koprivlen (Koprivlen) - Debren (Debren) 2:1 Pirin (Breznitsa) - Minyor 2016 (Eleshnitsa) 5:0 Strela 2003 (Valkosel) - Ognyanovo (Ognyanovo) 0:2 Bansko team II (Bansko) - Mesta 1929 (Hadzhidimovo) 1:3 Pirin 1912 II (Gotse Delchev) bye Round 3 12 September 2021, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Ognyanovo (Ognyanovo) - Bansko team II (Bansko) 5:1 Minyor 2016 (Eleshnitsa) - Strela 2003 (Valkosel) 3:0 Debren (Debren) - Pirin (Breznitsa) 4:4 Pirin 1912 II (Gotse Delchev) - Koprivlen (Koprivlen) 4:1 Mesta 1929 (Hadzhidimovo) bye Round 4 19 September 2021, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Pirin (Breznitsa) - Pirin 1912 II (Gotse Delchev) 3:0 Strela 2003 (Valkosel) - Debren (Debren) 2:3 Bansko team II (Bansko) - Minyor 2016 (Eleshnitsa) 4:0 Mesta 1929 (Hadzhidimovo) - Ognyanovo (Ognyanovo) - Koprivlen (Koprivlen) bye Round 5 26 September 2021, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Minyor 2016 (Eleshnitsa) - Mesta 1929 (Hadzhidimovo) - Debren (Debren) - Bansko team II (Bansko) - Pirin 1912 II (Gotse Delchev) - Strela 2003 (Valkosel) - Koprivlen (Koprivlen) - Pirin (Breznitsa) - Ognyanovo (Ognyanovo) bye Round 6 3 October 2021, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Strela 2003 (Valkosel) - Koprivlen (Koprivlen) - Bansko team II (Bansko) - Pirin 1912 II (Gotse Delchev) - Mesta 1929 (Hadzhidimovo) - Debren (Debren) - Ognyanovo (Ognyanovo) - Minyor 2016 (Eleshnitsa) - Pirin (Breznitsa) bye Round 7 10 October 2021, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Debren (Debren) - Ognyanovo (Ognyanovo) - Pirin 1912 II (Gotse Delchev) - Mesta 1929 (Hadzhidimovo) - Koprivlen (Koprivlen) - Bansko team II (Bansko) - Pirin (Breznitsa) - Strela 2003 (Valkosel) - Minyor 2016 (Eleshnitsa) bye Round 8 17 October 2021, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Bansko team II (Bansko) - Pirin (Breznitsa) - Mesta 1929 (Hadzhidimovo) - Koprivlen (Koprivlen) - Ognyanovo (Ognyanovo) - Pirin 1912 II (Gotse Delchev) - Minyor 2016 (Eleshnitsa) - Debren (Debren) - Strela 2003 (Valkosel) bye Round 9 24 October 2021, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Pirin 1912 II (Gotse Delchev) - Minyor 2016 (Eleshnitsa) - Koprivlen (Koprivlen) - Ognyanovo (Ognyanovo) - Pirin (Breznitsa) - Mesta 1929 (Hadzhidimovo) - Strela 2003 (Valkosel) - Bansko team II (Bansko) - Debren (Debren) bye Round 10 31 October 2021, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Strela 2003 (Valkosel) - Mesta 1929 (Hadzhidimovo) - Pirin (Breznitsa) - Ognyanovo (Ognyanovo) - Koprivlen (Koprivlen) - Minyor 2016 (Eleshnitsa) - Pirin 1912 II (Gotse Delchev) - Debren (Debren) - Bansko team II (Bansko) bye Round 11 7 November 2021, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Debren (Debren) - Koprivlen (Koprivlen) - Minyor 2016 (Eleshnitsa) - Pirin (Breznitsa) - Ognyanovo (Ognyanovo) - Strela 2003 (Valkosel) - Mesta 1929 (Hadzhidimovo) - Bansko team II (Bansko) - Pirin 1912 II (Gotse Delchev) bye Round 12 14 November 2021, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Bansko team II (Bansko) - Ognyanovo (Ognyanovo) - Strela 2003 (Valkosel) - Minyor 2016 (Eleshnitsa) - Pirin (Breznitsa) - Debren (Debren) - Koprivlen (Koprivlen) - Pirin 1912 II (Gotse Delchev) - Mesta 1929 (Hadzhidimovo) bye Round 13 21 November 2021, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Pirin 1912 II (Gotse Delchev) - Pirin (Breznitsa) - Debren (Debren) - Strela 2003 (Valkosel) - Minyor 2016 (Eleshnitsa) - Bansko team II (Bansko) - Ognyanovo (Ognyanovo) - Mesta 1929 (Hadzhidimovo) - Koprivlen (Koprivlen) bye Round 14 28 November 2021, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Mesta 1929 (Hadzhidimovo) - Minyor 2016 (Eleshnitsa) - Bansko team II (Bansko) - Debren (Debren) - Strela 2003 (Valkosel) - Pirin 1912 II (Gotse Delchev) - Pirin (Breznitsa) - Koprivlen (Koprivlen) - Ognyanovo (Ognyanovo) bye Round 15 spring 2022: Koprivlen (Koprivlen) - Strela 2003 (Valkosel) - Pirin 1912 II (Gotse Delchev) - Bansko team II (Bansko) - Debren (Debren) - Mesta 1929 (Hadzhidimovo) - Minyor 2016 (Eleshnitsa) - Ognyanovo (Ognyanovo) - Pirin (Breznitsa) bye Round 16 Ognyanovo (Ognyanovo) - Debren (Debren) - Mesta 1929 (Hadzhidimovo) - Pirin 1912 II (Gotse Delchev) - Bansko team II (Bansko) - Koprivlen (Koprivlen) - Strela 2003 (Valkosel) - Pirin (Breznitsa) - Minyor 2016 (Eleshnitsa) bye Round 17 Pirin (Breznitsa) - Bansko team II (Bansko) - Koprivlen (Koprivlen) - Mesta 1929 (Hadzhidimovo) - Pirin 1912 II (Gotse Delchev) - Ognyanovo (Ognyanovo) - Debren (Debren) - Minyor 2016 (Eleshnitsa) - Strela 2003 (Valkosel) bye Round 18 Minyor 2016 (Eleshnitsa) - Pirin 1912 II (Gotse Delchev) - Ognyanovo (Ognyanovo) - Koprivlen (Koprivlen) - Mesta 1929 (Hadzhidimovo) - Pirin (Breznitsa) - Bansko team II (Bansko) - Strela 2003 (Valkosel) - Debren (Debren) bye
Results grid
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Pirin (Breznitsa) XXX -:- -:- 5:0 -:- 3:0 -:- -:- -:- 2. Ognyanovo (Ognyanovo) 0:0 XXX -:- -:- -:- -:- 5:1 -:- -:- 3. Mesta 1929 (Hadzhidimovo) -:- -:- XXX -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 9:0 4. Minyor 2016 (Eleshnitsa) -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- -:- -:- 2:0 3:0 5. Debren (Debren) 4:4 -:- -:- -:- XXX 1:1 -:- -:- -:- 6. Pirin 1912 II (Gotse Delchev) -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- 4:1 -:- 7. Bansko team II (Bansko) -:- -:- 1:3 4:0 -:- -:- XXX -:- -:- 8. Koprivlen (Koprivlen) -:- -:- -:- -:- 2:1 -:- -:- XXX -:- 9. Strela 2003 (Valkosel) -:- 0:2 -:- -:- 2:3 -:- -:- -:- XXX ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top

A OG Blagoevgrad

Top 8

top


A OG Blagoevgrad

Bottom 10

top


B OG Blagoevgrad

Podgrupa "Struma" 1

| Results grid | Rankings |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 |
        | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 |

                           Current matches:

26 September 2021, Sunday, 17:00 EEST / Round 4:
Dolno Osenovo (Dolno Osenovo) - Sportist (Struma)          - 
Riltsi 2006 (Riltsi) - FK Sportist 1959 (Padesh)           - 
Iztrebitel (Novo Delchevo) - Levunovo 2014 (Levunovo)      - 
Granichar 2021 (Logodazh) - Orel (Lebnitsa)                - 
Spartak (Sklave) - Lokomotiv (Damyanitsa)                  - 
Vetren (Polena) - Gradeshnitsa (Dolna Gradeshnitsa)        - 

                           Standings:                    

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Lokomotiv (Damyanitsa) 3 2 1 0 12:4 7 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2. Riltsi 2006 (Riltsi) 3 2 0 1 6:3 6 [+][*] [1 0 0 3:0 3] 3. Spartak (Sklave) 2 2 0 0 5:2 6 [1 0 0 1:0 3] 4. Vetren (Polena) 3 2 0 1 5:2 6 [0 0 1 0:1 0] 5. Orel (Lebnitsa) 3 2 0 1 6:6 6 [0 0 1 0:3 0] 6. Levunovo 2014 (Levunovo) 3 1 1 1 5:4 4 7. Gradeshnitsa (Dolna Gradeshnitsa) 3 1 1 1 6:7 4 8. FK Sportist 1959 (Padesh) 2 1 0 1 5:6 3 [+] 9. Iztrebitel (Novo Delchevo) 3 0 2 1 6:7 2 10. Sportist (Struma) 3 0 1 2 7:10 1 11. Dolno Osenovo (Dolno Osenovo) 1 0 0 1 0:3 0 [*] 12. Granichar 2021 (Logodazh) 3 0 0 3 3:12 0 [+]
Notes - Dolno Osenovo (Dolno Osenovo), 10th last season; initially withdraws, but then rejoins the group at the bye position after round 2. - Riltsi 2006 (Riltsi), removed from the group last season; rejoins the group. - Granichar 2021 (Logodazh) and FK Sportist 1959 (Padesh) join the group. Round 1 5 September 2021, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Spartak (Sklave) - Dolno Osenovo (Dolno Osenovo) postponed Vetren (Polena) - Granichar 2021 (Logodazh) 2:1 Gradeshnitsa (D.Gradeshn.) - Iztrebitel (Novo Delchevo) 2:2 Lokomotiv (Damyanitsa) - Riltsi 2006 (Riltsi) 3:2 Orel (Lebnitsa) - Sportist (Struma) 2:0 Levunovo 2014 (Levunovo) - FK Sportist 1959 (Padesh) 2:0 Round 2 12 September 2021, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Dolno Osenovo (D.Osenovo) - FK Sportist 1959 (Padesh) postponed Sportist (Struma) - Levunovo 2014 (Levunovo) 3:3 Riltsi 2006 (Riltsi) - Orel (Lebnitsa) 3:0 Iztrebitel (Novo Delchevo) - Lokomotiv (Damyanitsa) 1:1 Granichar 2021 (Logodazh) - Gradeshnitsa (D.Gradeshn.) 1:2 Spartak (Sklave) - Vetren (Polena) 1:0 Round 3 19 September 2021, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Vetren (Polena) - Dolno Osenovo (Dolno Osenovo) 3:0 Gradeshnitsa (Dolna Gradeshnitsa) - Spartak (Sklave) 2:4 Lokomotiv (Damyanitsa) - Granichar 2021 (Logodazh) 8:1 Orel (Lebnitsa) - Iztrebitel (Novo Delchevo) 4:3 Levunovo 2014 (Levunovo) - Riltsi 2006 (Riltsi) 0:1 FK Sportist 1959 (Padesh) - Sportist (Struma) 5:4 Round 4 26 September 2021, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Dolno Osenovo (Dolno Osenovo) - Sportist (Struma) - Riltsi 2006 (Riltsi) - FK Sportist 1959 (Padesh) - Iztrebitel (Novo Delchevo) - Levunovo 2014 (Levunovo) - Granichar 2021 (Logodazh) - Orel (Lebnitsa) - Spartak (Sklave) - Lokomotiv (Damyanitsa) - Vetren (Polena) - Gradeshnitsa (Dolna Gradeshnitsa) - Round 5 Gradeshnitsa (D.Gradeshn.) - Dolno Osenovo (D.Osenovo) - 3 October 2021, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Lokomotiv (Damyanitsa) - Vetren (Polena) - Orel (Lebnitsa) - Spartak (Sklave) - Levunovo 2014 (Levunovo) - Granichar 2021 (Logodazh) - FK Sportist 1959 (Padesh) - Iztrebitel (Novo Delchevo) - Sportist (Struma) - Riltsi 2006 (Riltsi) - Round 6 Dolno Osenovo (Dolno Osenovo) - Riltsi 2006 (Riltsi) - 10 October 2021, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Iztrebitel (Novo Delchevo) - Sportist (Struma) - Granichar 2021 (Logodazh) - FK Sportist 1959 (Padesh) - Spartak (Sklave) - Levunovo 2014 (Levunovo) - Vetren (Polena) - Orel (Lebnitsa) - Gradeshnitsa (D.Gradeshn.) - Lokomotiv (Damyanitsa) - Round 7 Lokomotiv (Damyanitsa) - Dolno Osenovo (Dolno Osenovo) - 17 October 2021, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Orel (Lebnitsa) - Gradeshnitsa (Dolna Gradeshnitsa) - Levunovo 2014 (Levunovo) - Vetren (Polena) - FK Sportist 1959 (Padesh) - Spartak (Sklave) - Sportist (Struma) - Granichar 2021 (Logodazh) - Riltsi 2006 (Riltsi) - Iztrebitel (Novo Delchevo) - Round 8 Dolno Osenovo (D.Osenovo) - Iztrebitel (Novo Delchevo) - 24 October 2021, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Granichar 2021 (Logodazh) - Riltsi 2006 (Riltsi) - Spartak (Sklave) - Sportist (Struma) - Vetren (Polena) - FK Sportist 1959 (Padesh) - Gradeshnitsa (D.Gradeshn.) - Levunovo 2014 (Levunovo) - Lokomotiv (Damyanitsa) - Orel (Lebnitsa) - Round 9 Orel (Lebnitsa) - Dolno Osenovo (Dolno Osenovo) - 31 October 2021, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Levunovo 2014 (Levunovo) - Lokomotiv (Damyanitsa) - FK Sportist 1959 (Padesh) - Gradeshnitsa (D.Gradeshn.) - Sportist (Struma) - Vetren (Polena) - Riltsi 2006 (Riltsi) - Spartak (Sklave) - Iztrebitel (Novo Delchevo) - Granichar 2021 (Logodazh) - Round 10 Dolno Osenovo (D.Osenovo) - Granichar 2021 (Logodazh) - 7 November 2021, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Spartak (Sklave) - Iztrebitel (Novo Delchevo) - Vetren (Polena) - Riltsi 2006 (Riltsi) - Gradeshnitsa (Dolna Gradeshnitsa) - Sportist (Struma) - Lokomotiv (Damyanitsa) - FK Sportist 1959 (Padesh) - Orel (Lebnitsa) - Levunovo 2014 (Levunovo) - Round 11 Levunovo 2014 (Levunovo) - Dolno Osenovo (D.Osenovo) - 14 November 2021, Sunday, 15:00 EET: FK Sportist 1959 (Padesh) - Orel (Lebnitsa) - Sportist (Struma) - Lokomotiv (Damyanitsa) - Riltsi 2006 (Riltsi) - Gradeshnitsa (D.Gradeshn.) - Iztrebitel (Novo Delchevo) - Vetren (Polena) - Granichar 2021 (Logodazh) - Spartak (Sklave) - Round 12 Dolno Osenovo (Dolno Osenovo) - Spartak (Sklave) - Iztrebitel (Novo Delchevo) - Gradeshnitsa (D.Gradeshn.) - Riltsi 2006 (Riltsi) - Lokomotiv (Damyanitsa) - Sportist (Struma) - Orel (Lebnitsa) - FK Sportist 1959 (Padesh) - Levunovo 2014 (Levunovo) - spring 2022: Granichar 2021 (Logodazh) - Vetren (Polena) - Round 13 FK Sportist 1959 (Padesh) - Dolno Osenovo (D.Osenovo) - Levunovo 2014 (Levunovo) - Sportist (Struma) - Orel (Lebnitsa) - Riltsi 2006 (Riltsi) - Lokomotiv (Damyanitsa) - Iztrebitel (Novo Delchevo) - Gradeshnitsa (D.Gradeshn.) - Granichar 2021 (Logodazh) - Vetren (Polena) - Spartak (Sklave) - Round 14 Dolno Osenovo (Dolno Osenovo) - Vetren (Polena) - Spartak (Sklave) - Gradeshnitsa (Dolna Gradeshnitsa) - Granichar 2021 (Logodazh) - Lokomotiv (Damyanitsa) - Iztrebitel (Novo Delchevo) - Orel (Lebnitsa) - Riltsi 2006 (Riltsi) - Levunovo 2014 (Levunovo) - Sportist (Struma) - FK Sportist 1959 (Padesh) - Round 15 Sportist (Struma) - Dolno Osenovo (Dolno Osenovo) - FK Sportist 1959 (Padesh) - Riltsi 2006 (Riltsi) - Levunovo 2014 (Levunovo) - Iztrebitel (Novo Delchevo) - Orel (Lebnitsa) - Granichar 2021 (Logodazh) - Lokomotiv (Damyanitsa) - Spartak (Sklave) - Gradeshnitsa (Dolna Gradeshnitsa) - Vetren (Polena) - Round 16 Dolno Osenovo (D.Osenovo) - Gradeshnitsa (D.Gradeshn.) - Vetren (Polena) - Lokomotiv (Damyanitsa) - Spartak (Sklave) - Orel (Lebnitsa) - Granichar 2021 (Logodazh) - Levunovo 2014 (Levunovo) - Iztrebitel (Novo Delchevo) - FK Sportist 1959 (Padesh) - Riltsi 2006 (Riltsi) - Sportist (Struma) - Round 17 Riltsi 2006 (Riltsi) - Dolno Osenovo (Dolno Osenovo) - Sportist (Struma) - Iztrebitel (Novo Delchevo) - FK Sportist 1959 (Padesh) - Granichar 2021 (Logodazh) - Levunovo 2014 (Levunovo) - Spartak (Sklave) - Orel (Lebnitsa) - Vetren (Polena) - Lokomotiv (Damyanitsa) - Gradeshnitsa (D.Gradeshn.) - Round 18 Dolno Osenovo (Dolno Osenovo) - Lokomotiv (Damyanitsa) - Gradeshnitsa (Dolna Gradeshnitsa) - Orel (Lebnitsa) - Vetren (Polena) - Levunovo 2014 (Levunovo) - Spartak (Sklave) - FK Sportist 1959 (Padesh) - Granichar 2021 (Logodazh) - Sportist (Struma) - Iztrebitel (Novo Delchevo) - Riltsi 2006 (Riltsi) - Round 19 Iztrebitel (Novo Delchevo) - Dolno Osenovo (D.Osenovo) - Riltsi 2006 (Riltsi) - Granichar 2021 (Logodazh) - Sportist (Struma) - Spartak (Sklave) - FK Sportist 1959 (Padesh) - Vetren (Polena) - Levunovo 2014 (Levunovo) - Gradeshnitsa (D.Gradeshn.) - Orel (Lebnitsa) - Lokomotiv (Damyanitsa) - Round 20 Dolno Osenovo (Dolno Osenovo) - Orel (Lebnitsa) - Lokomotiv (Damyanitsa) - Levunovo 2014 (Levunovo) - Gradeshnitsa (D.Gradeshn.) - FK Sportist 1959 (Padesh) - Vetren (Polena) - Sportist (Struma) - Spartak (Sklave) - Riltsi 2006 (Riltsi) - Granichar 2021 (Logodazh) - Iztrebitel (Novo Delchevo) - Round 21 Granichar 2021 (Logodazh) - Dolno Osenovo (D.Osenovo) - Iztrebitel (Novo Delchevo) - Spartak (Sklave) - Riltsi 2006 (Riltsi) - Vetren (Polena) - Sportist (Struma) - Gradeshnitsa (Dolna Gradeshnitsa) - FK Sportist 1959 (Padesh) - Lokomotiv (Damyanitsa) - Levunovo 2014 (Levunovo) - Orel (Lebnitsa) - Round 22 Dolno Osenovo (D.Osenovo) - Levunovo 2014 (Levunovo) - Orel (Lebnitsa) - FK Sportist 1959 (Padesh) - Lokomotiv (Damyanitsa) - Sportist (Struma) - Gradeshnitsa (D.Gradeshn.) - Riltsi 2006 (Riltsi) - Vetren (Polena) - Iztrebitel (Novo Delchevo) - Spartak (Sklave) - Granichar 2021 (Logodazh) -
Results grid
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Lokomotiv (Damyanitsa) XXX 3:2 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 8:1 2. Riltsi 2006 (Riltsi) -:- XXX -:- -:- 3:0 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 3. Spartak (Sklave) -:- -:- XXX 1:0 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 4. Vetren (Polena) -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 3:0 2:1 5. Orel (Lebnitsa) -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- -:- -:- 4:3 2:0 -:- -:- 6. Levunovo 2014 (Levunovo) -:- 0:1 -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- 2:0 -:- -:- -:- -:- 7. Gradeshnitsa (Dolna Gradeshnitsa) -:- -:- 2:4 -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- 2:2 -:- -:- -:- 8. FK Sportist 1959 (Padesh) -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- 5:4 -:- -:- 9. Iztrebitel (Novo Delchevo) 1:1 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- -:- -:- 10. Sportist (Struma) -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 3:3 -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- -:- 11. Dolno Osenovo (Dolno Osenovo) -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- 12. Granichar 2021 (Logodazh) -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 1:2 -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top

B OG Blagoevgrad

Podgrupa "Struma" 2

| Results grid | Rankings |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 |
        | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 |

                           Current matches:

25 September 2021, Saturday, 17:00 EEST / Round 4:
Ograzhdenets (Karnalovo) - Struma (Marikostinovo)          - 
Vihar (Kavrakirovo) - Uragan (Mihnevo)                     - 
Belasitsa 08 (Belasitsa) - Svetkavitsa (Mitino)            - 
Yavornitsa (Yavornitsa) - Granichar (Kulata)               - 
Kalabak (Samuilovo) - Strela (Petrich)                     - 
Podgorets (Kolarovo) - Ograzhden 1955 (Parvomay)           - 

                           Standings:                    

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Svetkavitsa (Mitino) 3 2 0 1 8:5 6 [2 0 0 7:1 6] - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2. Struma (Marikostinovo) 3 2 0 1 11:1 6 [0 0 1 0:1 0] 3. Vihar (Kavrakirovo) 3 2 0 1 11:9 6 [0 0 1 1:6 0] 4. Strela (Petrich) 3 1 1 1 8:5 4 5. Kalabak (Samuilovo) 2 1 1 0 5:4 4 6. Uragan (Mihnevo) 3 1 1 1 5:8 4 7. Granichar (Kulata) 3 1 0 2 3:13 3 [*] 8. Yavornitsa (Yavornitsa) 2 0 2 0 2:2 2 9. Podgorets (Kolarovo) 1 0 1 0 3:3 1 10. Ograzhdenets (Karnalovo) 1 0 1 0 1:1 1 11. Ograzhden 1955 (Parvomay) 2 0 1 1 2:3 1 12. Belasitsa 08 (Belasitsa) 2 0 0 2 2:7 0
Notes - Granichar (Kulata), 12th and removed from the group last season; rejoins the group. Round 1 4 September 2021, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Kalabak (Samuilovo) - Ograzhdenets (Karnalovo) postponed Podgorets (Kolarovo) - Yavornitsa (Yavornitsa) postponed Ograzhden 1955 (Parvomay) - Belasitsa 08 (Belasitsa) postponed Strela (Petrich) - Vihar (Kavrakirovo) 3:4 Granichar (Kulata) - Struma (Marikostinovo) 0:5 Svetkavitsa (Mitino) - Uragan (Mihnevo) 1:4 Round 2 11 September 2021, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Ograzhdenets (Karnalovo) - Uragan (Mihnevo) 1:1 Struma (Marikostinovo) - Svetkavitsa (Mitino) 0:1 Vihar (Kavrakirovo) - Granichar (Kulata) 6:0 Belasitsa 08 (Belasitsa) - Strela (Petrich) 0:4 Yavornitsa (Yavornitsa) - Ograzhden 1955 (Parvomay) 1:1 Kalabak (Samuilovo) - Podgorets (Kolarovo) 3:3 Round 3 18 September 2021, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Podgorets (Kolarovo) - Ograzhdenets (Karnalovo) - Ograzhden 1955 (Parvomay) - Kalabak (Samuilovo) 1:2 Strela (Petrich) - Yavornitsa (Yavornitsa) 1:1 Granichar (Kulata) - Belasitsa 08 (Belasitsa) 3:2 Svetkavitsa (Mitino) - Vihar (Kavrakirovo) 6:1 Uragan (Mihnevo) - Struma (Marikostinovo) 0:6 Round 4 25 September 2021, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Ograzhdenets (Karnalovo) - Struma (Marikostinovo) - Vihar (Kavrakirovo) - Uragan (Mihnevo) - Belasitsa 08 (Belasitsa) - Svetkavitsa (Mitino) - Yavornitsa (Yavornitsa) - Granichar (Kulata) - Kalabak (Samuilovo) - Strela (Petrich) - Podgorets (Kolarovo) - Ograzhden 1955 (Parvomay) - Round 5 2 October 2021, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Ograzhden 1955 (Parvomay) - Ograzhdenets (Karnalovo) - Strela (Petrich) - Podgorets (Kolarovo) - Granichar (Kulata) - Kalabak (Samuilovo) - Svetkavitsa (Mitino) - Yavornitsa (Yavornitsa) - Uragan (Mihnevo) - Belasitsa 08 (Belasitsa) - Struma (Marikostinovo) - Vihar (Kavrakirovo) - Round 6 9 October 2021, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Ograzhdenets (Karnalovo) - Vihar (Kavrakirovo) - Belasitsa 08 (Belasitsa) - Struma (Marikostinovo) - Yavornitsa (Yavornitsa) - Uragan (Mihnevo) - Kalabak (Samuilovo) - Svetkavitsa (Mitino) - Podgorets (Kolarovo) - Granichar (Kulata) - Ograzhden 1955 (Parvomay) - Strela (Petrich) - Round 7 16 October 2021, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Strela (Petrich) - Ograzhdenets (Karnalovo) - Granichar (Kulata) - Ograzhden 1955 (Parvomay) - Svetkavitsa (Mitino) - Podgorets (Kolarovo) - Uragan (Mihnevo) - Kalabak (Samuilovo) - Struma (Marikostinovo) - Yavornitsa (Yavornitsa) - Vihar (Kavrakirovo) - Belasitsa 08 (Belasitsa) - Round 8 23 October 2021, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Ograzhdenets (Karnalovo) - Belasitsa 08 (Belasitsa) - Yavornitsa (Yavornitsa) - Vihar (Kavrakirovo) - Kalabak (Samuilovo) - Struma (Marikostinovo) - Podgorets (Kolarovo) - Uragan (Mihnevo) - Ograzhden 1955 (Parvomay) - Svetkavitsa (Mitino) - Strela (Petrich) - Granichar (Kulata) - Round 9 30 October 2021, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Granichar (Kulata) - Ograzhdenets (Karnalovo) - Svetkavitsa (Mitino) - Strela (Petrich) - Uragan (Mihnevo) - Ograzhden 1955 (Parvomay) - Struma (Marikostinovo) - Podgorets (Kolarovo) - Vihar (Kavrakirovo) - Kalabak (Samuilovo) - Belasitsa 08 (Belasitsa) - Yavornitsa (Yavornitsa) - Round 10 6 November 2021, Saturday, 15:00 EET: Ograzhdenets (Karnalovo) - Yavornitsa (Yavornitsa) - Kalabak (Samuilovo) - Belasitsa 08 (Belasitsa) - Podgorets (Kolarovo) - Vihar (Kavrakirovo) - Ograzhden 1955 (Parvomay) - Struma (Marikostinovo) - Strela (Petrich) - Uragan (Mihnevo) - Granichar (Kulata) - Svetkavitsa (Mitino) - Round 11 13 November 2021, Saturday, 15:00 EET: Svetkavitsa (Mitino) - Ograzhdenets (Karnalovo) - Uragan (Mihnevo) - Granichar (Kulata) - Struma (Marikostinovo) - Strela (Petrich) - Vihar (Kavrakirovo) - Ograzhden 1955 (Parvomay) - Belasitsa 08 (Belasitsa) - Podgorets (Kolarovo) - Yavornitsa (Yavornitsa) - Kalabak (Samuilovo) - Round 12 20 November 2021, Saturday, 15:00 EET: Ograzhdenets (Karnalovo) - Kalabak (Samuilovo) - Yavornitsa (Yavornitsa) - Podgorets (Kolarovo) - Belasitsa 08 (Belasitsa) - Ograzhden 1955 (Parvomay) - Vihar (Kavrakirovo) - Strela (Petrich) - Struma (Marikostinovo) - Granichar (Kulata) - Uragan (Mihnevo) - Svetkavitsa (Mitino) - Round 13 spring 2022: Uragan (Mihnevo) - Ograzhdenets (Karnalovo) - Svetkavitsa (Mitino) - Struma (Marikostinovo) - Granichar (Kulata) - Vihar (Kavrakirovo) - Strela (Petrich) - Belasitsa 08 (Belasitsa) - Ograzhden 1955 (Parvomay) - Yavornitsa (Yavornitsa) - Podgorets (Kolarovo) - Kalabak (Samuilovo) - Round 14 Ograzhdenets (Karnalovo) - Podgorets (Kolarovo) - Kalabak (Samuilovo) - Ograzhden 1955 (Parvomay) - Yavornitsa (Yavornitsa) - Strela (Petrich) - Belasitsa 08 (Belasitsa) - Granichar (Kulata) - Vihar (Kavrakirovo) - Svetkavitsa (Mitino) - Struma (Marikostinovo) - Uragan (Mihnevo) - Round 15 Struma (Marikostinovo) - Ograzhdenets (Karnalovo) - Uragan (Mihnevo) - Vihar (Kavrakirovo) - Svetkavitsa (Mitino) - Belasitsa 08 (Belasitsa) - Granichar (Kulata) - Yavornitsa (Yavornitsa) - Strela (Petrich) - Kalabak (Samuilovo) - Ograzhden 1955 (Parvomay) - Podgorets (Kolarovo) - Round 16 Ograzhdenets (Karnalovo) - Ograzhden 1955 (Parvomay) - Podgorets (Kolarovo) - Strela (Petrich) - Kalabak (Samuilovo) - Granichar (Kulata) - Yavornitsa (Yavornitsa) - Svetkavitsa (Mitino) - Belasitsa 08 (Belasitsa) - Uragan (Mihnevo) - Vihar (Kavrakirovo) - Struma (Marikostinovo) - Round 17 Vihar (Kavrakirovo) - Ograzhdenets (Karnalovo) - Struma (Marikostinovo) - Belasitsa 08 (Belasitsa) - Uragan (Mihnevo) - Yavornitsa (Yavornitsa) - Svetkavitsa (Mitino) - Kalabak (Samuilovo) - Granichar (Kulata) - Podgorets (Kolarovo) - Strela (Petrich) - Ograzhden 1955 (Parvomay) - Round 18 Ograzhdenets (Karnalovo) - Strela (Petrich) - Ograzhden 1955 (Parvomay) - Granichar (Kulata) - Podgorets (Kolarovo) - Svetkavitsa (Mitino) - Kalabak (Samuilovo) - Uragan (Mihnevo) - Yavornitsa (Yavornitsa) - Struma (Marikostinovo) - Belasitsa 08 (Belasitsa) - Vihar (Kavrakirovo) - Round 19 Belasitsa 08 (Belasitsa) - Ograzhdenets (Karnalovo) - Vihar (Kavrakirovo) - Yavornitsa (Yavornitsa) - Struma (Marikostinovo) - Kalabak (Samuilovo) - Uragan (Mihnevo) - Podgorets (Kolarovo) - Svetkavitsa (Mitino) - Ograzhden 1955 (Parvomay) - Granichar (Kulata) - Strela (Petrich) - Round 20 Ograzhdenets (Karnalovo) - Granichar (Kulata) - Strela (Petrich) - Svetkavitsa (Mitino) - Ograzhden 1955 (Parvomay) - Uragan (Mihnevo) - Podgorets (Kolarovo) - Struma (Marikostinovo) - Kalabak (Samuilovo) - Vihar (Kavrakirovo) - Yavornitsa (Yavornitsa) - Belasitsa 08 (Belasitsa) - Round 21 Yavornitsa (Yavornitsa) - Ograzhdenets (Karnalovo) - Belasitsa 08 (Belasitsa) - Kalabak (Samuilovo) - Vihar (Kavrakirovo) - Podgorets (Kolarovo) - Struma (Marikostinovo) - Ograzhden 1955 (Parvomay) - Uragan (Mihnevo) - Strela (Petrich) - Svetkavitsa (Mitino) - Granichar (Kulata) - Round 22 Ograzhdenets (Karnalovo) - Svetkavitsa (Mitino) - Granichar (Kulata) - Uragan (Mihnevo) - Strela (Petrich) - Struma (Marikostinovo) - Ograzhden 1955 (Parvomay) - Vihar (Kavrakirovo) - Podgorets (Kolarovo) - Belasitsa 08 (Belasitsa) - Kalabak (Samuilovo) - Yavornitsa (Yavornitsa) -
Results grid
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Svetkavitsa (Mitino) XXX -:- 6:1 -:- -:- 1:4 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 2. Struma (Marikostinovo) 0:1 XXX -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 3. Vihar (Kavrakirovo) -:- -:- XXX -:- -:- -:- 6:0 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 4. Strela (Petrich) -:- -:- 3:4 XXX -:- -:- -:- 1:1 -:- -:- -:- -:- 5. Kalabak (Samuilovo) -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- -:- -:- 3:3 -:- -:- -:- 6. Uragan (Mihnevo) -:- 0:6 -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 7. Granichar (Kulata) -:- 0:5 -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- -:- -:- -:- 3:2 8. Yavornitsa (Yavornitsa) -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- -:- 1:1 -:- 9. Podgorets (Kolarovo) -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- -:- -:- 10. Ograzhdenets (Karnalovo) -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 1:1 -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- -:- 11. Ograzhden 1955 (Parvomay) -:- -:- -:- -:- 1:2 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- 12. Belasitsa 08 (Belasitsa) -:- -:- -:- 0:4 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top

B OG Blagoevgrad

Podgrupa "Mesta" iztok

| Results grid | Rankings |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 |
        | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |

                           Current matches:

26 September 2021, Sunday, 11:00 EEST / Round 3:
Slashten 2007 (Slashten) - Kochan (Kochan)                 - 
FK Tuhovishta (Tuhovishta) - Rodopa (Ribnovo)              - 
Pletena (Pletena) - Kanina (Garmen)                        - 
Varbitsa 2008 (Oreshe) - Bistritsa 2008 (Ablanitsa)        - 

                           Standings:                    

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. FK Tuhovishta (Tuhovishta) 2 2 0 0 11:1 6 [+] - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2. Slashten 2007 (Slashten) 2 2 0 0 7:1 6 3. Pletena (Pletena) 2 1 1 0 3:1 4 4. Rodopa (Ribnovo) 2 1 0 1 5:6 3 5. Varbitsa 2008 (Oreshe) 2 0 2 0 1:1 2 [+] 6. Kochan (Kochan) 2 0 1 1 1:4 1 7. Kanina (Garmen) 2 0 0 2 1:8 0 8. Bistritsa 2008 (Ablanitsa) 2 0 0 2 0:7 0 [+]
Notes - Granichar (Tuhovishta), 3rd last season; withdraws. - Bistritsa 2008 (Ablanitsa), Varbitsa 2008 (Oreshe) and FK Tuhovishta (Tuhovishta) join the group. Round 1 12 September 2021, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Rodopa (Ribnovo) - Kochan (Kochan) 4:1 Slashten 2007 (Slashten) - Kanina (Garmen) 2:0 FK Tuhovishta (Tuhovishta) - Bistritsa 2008 (Ablanitsa) 5:0 Pletena (Pletena) - Varbitsa 2008 (Oreshe) 1:1 Round 2 19 September 2021, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Kochan (Kochan) - Varbitsa 2008 (Oreshe) 0:0 Bistritsa 2008 (Ablanitsa) - Pletena (Pletena) 0:2 Kanina (Garmen) - FK Tuhovishta (Tuhovishta) 1:6 Rodopa (Ribnovo) - Slashten 2007 (Slashten) 1:5 Round 3 26 September 2021, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Slashten 2007 (Slashten) - Kochan (Kochan) - FK Tuhovishta (Tuhovishta) - Rodopa (Ribnovo) - Pletena (Pletena) - Kanina (Garmen) - Varbitsa 2008 (Oreshe) - Bistritsa 2008 (Ablanitsa) - Round 4 3 October 2021, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Kochan (Kochan) - Bistritsa 2008 (Ablanitsa) - Kanina (Garmen) - Varbitsa 2008 (Oreshe) - Rodopa (Ribnovo) - Pletena (Pletena) - Slashten 2007 (Slashten) - FK Tuhovishta (Tuhovishta) - Round 5 10 October 2021, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: FK Tuhovishta (Tuhovishta) - Kochan (Kochan) - Pletena (Pletena) - Slashten 2007 (Slashten) - Varbitsa 2008 (Oreshe) - Rodopa (Ribnovo) - Bistritsa 2008 (Ablanitsa) - Kanina (Garmen) - Round 6 17 October 2021, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Kochan (Kochan) - Kanina (Garmen) - Rodopa (Ribnovo) - Bistritsa 2008 (Ablanitsa) - Slashten 2007 (Slashten) - Varbitsa 2008 (Oreshe) - FK Tuhovishta (Tuhovishta) - Pletena (Pletena) - Round 7 24 October 2021, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Pletena (Pletena) - Kochan (Kochan) - Varbitsa 2008 (Oreshe) - FK Tuhovishta (Tuhovishta) - Bistritsa 2008 (Ablanitsa) - Slashten 2007 (Slashten) - Kanina (Garmen) - Rodopa (Ribnovo) - Round 8 31 October 2021, Sunday, 11:00 EET: Kochan (Kochan) - Rodopa (Ribnovo) - Kanina (Garmen) - Slashten 2007 (Slashten) - Bistritsa 2008 (Ablanitsa) - FK Tuhovishta (Tuhovishta) - Varbitsa 2008 (Oreshe) - Pletena (Pletena) - Round 9 7 November 2021, Sunday, 11:00 EET: Varbitsa 2008 (Oreshe) - Kochan (Kochan) - Pletena (Pletena) - Bistritsa 2008 (Ablanitsa) - FK Tuhovishta (Tuhovishta) - Kanina (Garmen) - Slashten 2007 (Slashten) - Rodopa (Ribnovo) - Round 10 14 November 2021, Sunday, 11:00 EET: Kochan (Kochan) - Slashten 2007 (Slashten) - Rodopa (Ribnovo) - FK Tuhovishta (Tuhovishta) - Kanina (Garmen) - Pletena (Pletena) - Bistritsa 2008 (Ablanitsa) - Varbitsa 2008 (Oreshe) - Round 11 20 November 2021, Saturday, 11:00 EET: Bistritsa 2008 (Ablanitsa) - Kochan (Kochan) - Varbitsa 2008 (Oreshe) - Kanina (Garmen) - Pletena (Pletena) - Rodopa (Ribnovo) - FK Tuhovishta (Tuhovishta) - Slashten 2007 (Slashten) - Round 12 spring 2022: Kochan (Kochan) - FK Tuhovishta (Tuhovishta) - Slashten 2007 (Slashten) - Pletena (Pletena) - Rodopa (Ribnovo) - Varbitsa 2008 (Oreshe) - Kanina (Garmen) - Bistritsa 2008 (Ablanitsa) - Round 13 Kanina (Garmen) - Kochan (Kochan) - Bistritsa 2008 (Ablanitsa) - Rodopa (Ribnovo) - Varbitsa 2008 (Oreshe) - Slashten 2007 (Slashten) - Pletena (Pletena) - FK Tuhovishta (Tuhovishta) - Round 14 Kochan (Kochan) - Pletena (Pletena) - FK Tuhovishta (Tuhovishta) - Varbitsa 2008 (Oreshe) - Slashten 2007 (Slashten) - Bistritsa 2008 (Ablanitsa) - Rodopa (Ribnovo) - Kanina (Garmen) -
Results grid
------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. ------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1. FK Tuhovishta (Tuhovishta) XXX -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 5:0 2. Slashten 2007 (Slashten) -:- XXX -:- -:- -:- -:- 2:0 -:- 3. Pletena (Pletena) -:- -:- XXX -:- 1:1 -:- -:- -:- 4. Rodopa (Ribnovo) -:- 1:5 -:- XXX -:- 4:1 -:- -:- 5. Varbitsa 2008 (Oreshe) -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- -:- -:- 6. Kochan (Kochan) -:- -:- -:- -:- 0:0 XXX -:- -:- 7. Kanina (Garmen) 1:6 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- 8. Bistritsa 2008 (Ablanitsa) -:- -:- 0:2 -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX ------------------------------------------------------------------------------ top

B OG Blagoevgrad

Podgrupa "Mesta" zapad

| Results grid | Rankings |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 |
        | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |

                           Current matches:

25 September 2021, Saturday, 17:00 EEST / Round 3:
Kornitsa (Kornitsa) - Sadovo (Sadovo)                      - 
Orelyak 1974 (Lazhnitsa) - Cherveno zname (Kochan)         - 
Kraishte 2018 (Kraishte) - Blatska (Blatska)               - 
Yunak 2015 (Banya) - Buyna Mesta MM (Mosomishte)           - 

                           Standings:                    

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Orelyak 1974 (Lazhnitsa) 2 1 1 0 5:2 4 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2. Buyna Mesta MM (Mosomishte) 2 1 0 1 2:4 3 [1 0 0 2:1 3] 3. Cherveno zname (Kochan) 1 1 0 0 1:0 3 [1 0 0 1:0 3] 4. Kraishte 2018 (Kraishte) 2 1 0 1 5:2 3 [0 0 1 1:2 0] 5. Kornitsa (Kornitsa) 2 1 0 1 4:2 3 [0 0 1 0:1 0] 6. Blatska (Blatska) 2 0 1 1 3:6 1 [+] 7. Sadovo (Sadovo) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 8. Yunak 2015 (Banya) 1 0 0 1 0:4 0
Notes - Blatska (Blatska) joins the group. Round 1 11 September 2021, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Cherveno zname (Kochan) - Sadovo (Sadovo) - Kornitsa (Kornitsa) - Blatska (Blatska) 4:1 Orelyak 1974 (Lazhnitsa) - Buyna Mesta MM (Mosomishte) 3:0 Kraishte 2018 (Kraishte) - Yunak 2015 (Banya) 4:0 Round 2 18 September 2021, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Sadovo (Sadovo) - Yunak 2015 (Banya) - Buyna Mesta MM (Mosomishte) - Kraishte 2018 (Kraishte) 2:1 Blatska (Blatska) - Orelyak 1974 (Lazhnitsa) 2:2 Cherveno zname (Kochan) - Kornitsa (Kornitsa) 1:0 Round 3 25 September 2021, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Kornitsa (Kornitsa) - Sadovo (Sadovo) - Orelyak 1974 (Lazhnitsa) - Cherveno zname (Kochan) - Kraishte 2018 (Kraishte) - Blatska (Blatska) - Yunak 2015 (Banya) - Buyna Mesta MM (Mosomishte) - Round 4 2 October 2021, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Sadovo (Sadovo) - Buyna Mesta MM (Mosomishte) - Blatska (Blatska) - Yunak 2015 (Banya) - Cherveno zname (Kochan) - Kraishte 2018 (Kraishte) - Kornitsa (Kornitsa) - Orelyak 1974 (Lazhnitsa) - Round 5 9 October 2021, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Orelyak 1974 (Lazhnitsa) - Sadovo (Sadovo) - Kraishte 2018 (Kraishte) - Kornitsa (Kornitsa) - Yunak 2015 (Banya) - Cherveno zname (Kochan) - Buyna Mesta MM (Mosomishte) - Blatska (Blatska) - Round 6 16 October 2021, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Sadovo (Sadovo) - Blatska (Blatska) - Cherveno zname (Kochan) - Buyna Mesta MM (Mosomishte) - Kornitsa (Kornitsa) - Yunak 2015 (Banya) - Orelyak 1974 (Lazhnitsa) - Kraishte 2018 (Kraishte) - Round 7 23 October 2021, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Kraishte 2018 (Kraishte) - Sadovo (Sadovo) - Yunak 2015 (Banya) - Orelyak 1974 (Lazhnitsa) - Buyna Mesta MM (Mosomishte) - Kornitsa (Kornitsa) - Blatska (Blatska) - Cherveno zname (Kochan) - Round 8 30 October 2021, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Sadovo (Sadovo) - Cherveno zname (Kochan) - Blatska (Blatska) - Kornitsa (Kornitsa) - Buyna Mesta MM (Mosomishte) - Orelyak 1974 (Lazhnitsa) - Yunak 2015 (Banya) - Kraishte 2018 (Kraishte) - Round 9 6 November 2021, Saturday, 15:00 EET: Yunak 2015 (Banya) - Sadovo (Sadovo) - Kraishte 2018 (Kraishte) - Buyna Mesta MM (Mosomishte) - Orelyak 1974 (Lazhnitsa) - Blatska (Blatska) - Kornitsa (Kornitsa) - Cherveno zname (Kochan) - Round 10 13 November 2021, Saturday, 15:00 EET: Sadovo (Sadovo) - Kornitsa (Kornitsa) - Cherveno zname (Kochan) - Orelyak 1974 (Lazhnitsa) - Blatska (Blatska) - Kraishte 2018 (Kraishte) - Buyna Mesta MM (Mosomishte) - Yunak 2015 (Banya) - Round 11 20 November 2021, Saturday, 15:00 EET: Buyna Mesta MM (Mosomishte) - Sadovo (Sadovo) - Yunak 2015 (Banya) - Blatska (Blatska) - Kraishte 2018 (Kraishte) - Cherveno zname (Kochan) - Orelyak 1974 (Lazhnitsa) - Kornitsa (Kornitsa) - Round 12 spring 2022: Sadovo (Sadovo) - Orelyak 1974 (Lazhnitsa) - Kornitsa (Kornitsa) - Kraishte 2018 (Kraishte) - Cherveno zname (Kochan) - Yunak 2015 (Banya) - Blatska (Blatska) - Buyna Mesta MM (Mosomishte) - Round 13 Blatska (Blatska) - Sadovo (Sadovo) - Buyna Mesta MM (Mosomishte) - Cherveno zname (Kochan) - Yunak 2015 (Banya) - Kornitsa (Kornitsa) - Kraishte 2018 (Kraishte) - Orelyak 1974 (Lazhnitsa) - Round 14 Sadovo (Sadovo) - Kraishte 2018 (Kraishte) - Orelyak 1974 (Lazhnitsa) - Yunak 2015 (Banya) - Kornitsa (Kornitsa) - Buyna Mesta MM (Mosomishte) - Cherveno zname (Kochan) - Blatska (Blatska) -
Results grid
------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. ------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1. Orelyak 1974 (Lazhnitsa) XXX 3:0 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 2. Buyna Mesta MM (Mosomishte) -:- XXX -:- 2:1 -:- -:- -:- -:- 3. Cherveno zname (Kochan) -:- -:- XXX -:- 1:0 -:- -:- -:- 4. Kraishte 2018 (Kraishte) -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- -:- -:- 4:0 5. Kornitsa (Kornitsa) -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX 4:1 -:- -:- 6. Blatska (Blatska) 2:2 -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- -:- 7. Sadovo (Sadovo) -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX -:- 8. Yunak 2015 (Banya) -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- XXX ------------------------------------------------------------------------------ top