OG Blagoevgrad 2020/21

« OG Blagoevgrad 2020/21


A OG Blagoevgrad

| Results grid | Rankings |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 |
        | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 |

                           Standings:                    

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Pirin II (Blagoevgrad) 23 21 1 1 69:13 64 [+][*] - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2. Mesta 1929 (Hadzhidimovo) 23 16 3 4 61:18 51 [*] 3. Levski 2008 (Krupnik) 23 16 1 6 50:25 49 4. Ognyanovo (Ognyanovo) 22 13 8 1 58:15 47 [+] 5. Avangard (Bachevo) 23 11 4 8 52:57 37 6. Pirin (Breznitsa) 23 11 2 10 57:34 35 [+] 7. Malesh (Mikrevo) 23 10 3 10 42:45 33 [+][*] 8. Planinets (Godlevo) 23 9 4 10 48:46 31 9. Granichar (Koprivlen) 23 9 2 12 37:50 29 10. Strela 2003 (Valkosel) 23 8 1 14 26:44 25 11. Uragan 1970 (Gorno Draglishte) 23 6 0 17 35:77 18 12. Belitsa 2015 (Belitsa) 21 5 1 15 23:57 16 13. Balkan (Dobrinishte) 22 4 1 17 20:56 13 14. Pirin 1941 II (Razlog) 23 3 3 17 26:67 12 [+][*]
Notes - Pirin 1912 (Gotse Delchev), 1st last season; is promoted to Yugozapadna Treta liga. - Minyor 2016 (Eleshnitsa), 11th last season; withdraws. - Ognyanovo (Ognyanovo), 3rd in B OG - Mesta iztok; and Pirin (Breznitsa), 1st in B OG - Mesta zapad last season; are promoted to A OG. - Malesh (Mikrevo), Pirin II (Blagoevgrad) and Pirin 1941 II (Razlog) join OG Blagoevgrad and are inserted into A OG. - On 1 June 2020 Mesta (Hadzhidimovo) is renamed to Mesta 1929. - Avangard (Bachevo) plays its home games in Godlevo. - Pirin II (Blagoevgrad) plays its home games in Rila. - Uragan 1970 (Gorno Draglishte) plays its home games in Eleshnitsa. - In April 2019 the Ministry of Youth and Sports creates a registry for all sports federations and their member clubs. Being registered within it is mandatory for any club that participates in a competition, organized by its sports federation. In football this requirement enters force with the start of the 2020/21 season and the first football clubs enters the registry in January 2020. At the start of the season in the group the following clubs are yet to be registered: - Avangard (Bachevo) - registered on 1 October 2020, - Balkan (Dobrinishte), - Granichar (Koprivlen), - Malesh (Mikrevo) - registered on 24 September 2020, - Ognyanovo (Ognyanovo) - registered on 24 September 2020. Round 1 13 September 2020, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Levski 2008 (Krupnik) - Granichar (Koprivlen) 3:2 Planinets (Godlevo) - Ognyanovo (Ognyanovo) 2:2 in Rila: Pirin II (Blagoevgrad) - Balkan (Dobrinishte) 2:1 Pirin 1941 II (Razlog) - Pirin (Breznitsa) 1:4 in Eleshnitsa: Uragan 1970 (Gorno Draglishte) - Strela 2003 (Valkosel) 1:0 Malesh (Mikrevo) - Avangard (Bachevo) 1:2 Belitsa 2015 (Belitsa) - Mesta 1929 (Hadzhidimovo) 0:3 awd * * - the hosts inform beforehand that they won't show up. Round 2 20 September 2020, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Granichar (Koprivlen) - Mesta 1929 (Hadzhidimovo) 0:0 in Godlevo: Avangard (Bachevo) - Belitsa 2015 (Belitsa) 1:0 Strela 2003 (Valkosel) - Malesh (Mikrevo) 2:0 Pirin (Breznitsa) - Uragan 1970 (Gorno Draglishte) 6:0 Balkan (Dobrinishte) - Pirin 1941 II (Razlog) 0:1 Ognyanovo (Ognyanovo) - Pirin II (Blagoevgrad) 1:1 Levski 2008 (Krupnik) - Planinets (Godlevo) 6:0 Round 3 27 September 2020, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Planinets (Godlevo) - Granichar (Koprivlen) 6:2 in Rila: Pirin II (Blagoevgrad) - Levski 2008 (Krupnik) 2:1 Pirin 1941 II (Razlog) - Ognyanovo (Ognyanovo) 1:1 in Eleshnitsa: Uragan 1970 (Gorno Draglishte) - Balkan (Dobrinishte) 1:0 Malesh (Mikrevo) - Pirin (Breznitsa) 3:1 Belitsa 2015 (Belitsa) - Strela 2003 (Valkosel) 0:3 awd * * - initially 2:1, then awarded 0:3 against Belitsa 2015 for using an ineligible player. Mesta 1929 (Hadzhidimovo) - Avangard (Bachevo) 3:1 Round 4 4 October 2020, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Granichar (Koprivlen) - Avangard (Bachevo) 4:1 Strela 2003 (Valkosel) - Mesta 1929 (Hadzhidimovo) 1:3 Pirin (Breznitsa) - Belitsa 2015 (Belitsa) 6:0 Balkan (Dobrinishte) - Malesh (Mikrevo) 2:1 Ognyanovo (Ognyanovo) - Uragan 1970 (Gorno Draglishte) 7:1 Levski 2008 (Krupnik) - Pirin 1941 II (Razlog) 3:0 awd * * - initially postponed, then awarded. Planinets (Godlevo) - Pirin II (Blagoevgrad) 1:4 Round 5 11 October 2020, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: in Rila: Pirin II (Blagoevgrad) - Granichar (Koprivlen) 7:0 Pirin 1941 II (Razlog) - Planinets (Godlevo) 2:2 in Eleshnitsa: Uragan 1970 (Gorno Draglishte) - Levski 2008 (Krupnik) 3:2 Malesh (Mikrevo) - Ognyanovo (Ognyanovo) 1:1 Belitsa 2015 (Belitsa) - Balkan (Dobrinishte) 4:0 Mesta 1929 (Hadzhidimovo) - Pirin (Breznitsa) 3:1 in Godlevo: Avangard (Bachevo) - Strela 2003 (Valkosel) 4:1 Round 6 18 October 2020, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Granichar (Koprivlen) - Strela 2003 (Valkosel) 1:0 Pirin (Breznitsa) - Avangard (Bachevo) 4:1 Balkan (Dobrinishte) - Mesta 1929 (Hadzhidimovo) 1:2 Ognyanovo (Ognyanovo) - Belitsa 2015 (Belitsa) 5:0 Levski 2008 (Krupnik) - Malesh (Mikrevo) 2:0 Planinets (Godlevo) - Uragan 1970 (Gorno Draglishte) 2:3 in Rila: Pirin II (Blagoevgrad) - Pirin 1941 II (Razlog) 1:0 Round 7 25 October 2020, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Pirin 1941 II (Razlog) - Granichar (Koprivlen) 2:3 in Eleshnitsa: Uragan 1970 (Gorno Draglishte) - Pirin II (Blagoevgrad) 1:7 Malesh (Mikrevo) - Planinets (Godlevo) 1:2 Belitsa 2015 (Belitsa) - Levski 2008 (Krupnik) 1:2 Mesta 1929 (Hadzhidimovo) - Ognyanovo (Ognyanovo) 0:0 in Godlevo: Avangard (Bachevo) - Balkan (Dobrinishte) 3:0 awd * * - initially postponed, then awarded. Strela 2003 (Valkosel) - Pirin (Breznitsa) 2:1 Round 8 1 November 2020, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Granichar (Koprivlen) - Pirin (Breznitsa) 2:1 Balkan (Dobrinishte) - Strela 2003 (Valkosel) 1:0 Ognyanovo (Ognyanovo) - Avangard (Bachevo) 3:0 awd * * - the visitors don't show up. Levski 2008 (Krupnik) - Mesta 1929 (Hadzhidimovo) 2:0 Planinets (Godlevo) - Belitsa 2015 (Belitsa) 6:0 in Rila: Pirin II (Blagoevgrad) - Malesh (Mikrevo) 5:1 Pirin 1941 II (Razlog) - Uragan 1970 (Gorno Draglishte) 3:4 Round 9 8 November 2020, Sunday, 15:00 EET: in Eleshnitsa: Uragan 1970 (Gorno Draglishte) - Granichar (Koprivlen) 3:4 Malesh (Mikrevo) - Pirin 1941 II (Razlog) 3:1 Belitsa 2015 (Belitsa) - Pirin II (Blagoevgrad) 2:5 Mesta 1929 (Hadzhidimovo) - Planinets (Godlevo) 1:3 in Godlevo: Avangard (Bachevo) - Levski 2008 (Krupnik) 2:4 Strela 2003 (Valkosel) - Ognyanovo (Ognyanovo) 0:3 awd * * - the hosts inform beforehand that they won't show up. Pirin (Breznitsa) - Balkan (Dobrinishte) 5:1 Round 10 15 November 2020, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Granichar (Koprivlen) - Balkan (Dobrinishte) 5:1 Ognyanovo (Ognyanovo) - Pirin (Breznitsa) 2:2 Levski 2008 (Krupnik) - Strela 2003 (Valkosel) 4:0 Planinets (Godlevo) - Avangard (Bachevo) 0:2 in Rila: Pirin II (Blagoevgrad) - Mesta 1929 (Hadzhidimovo) postponed Pirin 1941 II (Razlog) - Belitsa 2015 (Belitsa) 2:2 in Eleshnitsa: Uragan 1970 (Gorno Draglishte) - Malesh (Mikrevo) 3:4 1 May 2021, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Pirin II (Blagoevgrad) - Mesta 1929 (Hadzhidimovo) 1:0 Round 11 22 November 2020, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Malesh (Mikrevo) - Granichar (Koprivlen) 1:0 Belitsa 2015 (Belitsa) - Uragan 1970 (Gorno Draglishte) 3:2 Mesta 1929 (Hadzhidimovo) - Pirin 1941 II (Razlog) 7:1 in Godlevo: Avangard (Bachevo) - Pirin II (Blagoevgrad) 0:6 Strela 2003 (Valkosel) - Planinets (Godlevo) 3:0 awd * * - the visitors inform beforehand that they won't show up. Pirin (Breznitsa) - Levski 2008 (Krupnik) 4:2 Balkan (Dobrinishte) - Ognyanovo (Ognyanovo) 0:2 Round 12 29 November 2020, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Granichar (Koprivlen) - Ognyanovo (Ognyanovo) 1:3 Levski 2008 (Krupnik) - Balkan (Dobrinishte) 3:0 awd * * - the visitors don't show up. Planinets (Godlevo) - Pirin (Breznitsa) 0:1 in Rila: Pirin II (Blagoevgrad) - Strela 2003 (Valkosel) 4:0 Pirin 1941 II (Razlog) - Avangard (Bachevo) 3:2 in Eleshnitsa: Uragan 1970 (G.Draglishte) - Mesta 1929 (Hadzhidimovo) 0:3 Malesh (Mikrevo) - Belitsa 2015 (Belitsa) 4:0 Round 13 6 December 2020, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Belitsa 2015 (Belitsa) - Granichar (Koprivlen) 2:1 Mesta 1929 (Hadzhidimovo) - Malesh (Mikrevo) 5:1 in Godlevo: Avangard (Bachevo) - Uragan 1970 (Gorno Draglishte) 6:5 Strela 2003 (Valkosel) - Pirin 1941 II (Razlog) 3:1 Pirin (Breznitsa) - Pirin II (Blagoevgrad) 2:3 Balkan (Dobrinishte) - Planinets (Godlevo) 0:5 Ognyanovo (Ognyanovo) - Levski 2008 (Krupnik) 3:0 awd * * - the visitors inform beforehand that they won't show up. Round 14 21 February 2021, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Granichar (Koprivlen) - Levski 2008 (Krupnik) postponed Ognyanovo (Ognyanovo) - Planinets (Godlevo) postponed Balkan (Dobrinishte) - Pirin II (Blagoevgrad) postponed Pirin (Breznitsa) - Pirin 1941 II (Razlog) postponed Strela 2003 (Valkosel) - Uragan 1970 (Gorno Draglishte) postponed in Godlevo: Avangard (Bachevo) - Malesh (Mikrevo) postponed Mesta 1929 (Hadzhidimovo) - Belitsa 2015 (Belitsa) postponed 6 May 2021, Thursday, 17:00 EEST: Granichar (Koprivlen) - Levski 2008 (Krupnik) 1:2 Ognyanovo (Ognyanovo) - Planinets (Godlevo) 3:0 Balkan (Dobrinishte) - Pirin II (Blagoevgrad) 0:3 awd * * - the home team doesn't show up. Pirin (Breznitsa) - Pirin 1941 II (Razlog) 3:0 Strela 2003 (Valkosel) - Uragan 1970 (Gorno Draglishte) 3:0 Avangard (Bachevo) - Malesh (Mikrevo) 2:2 Mesta 1929 (Hadzhidimovo) - Belitsa 2015 (Belitsa) 3:0 Round 15 28 February 2021, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Mesta 1929 (Hadzhidimovo) - Granichar (Koprivlen) 2:0 Belitsa 2015 (Belitsa) - Avangard (Bachevo) 1:2 Malesh (Mikrevo) - Strela 2003 (Valkosel) 3:1 in Eleshnitsa: Uragan 1970 (Gorno Draglishte) - Pirin (Breznitsa) 3:1 Pirin 1941 II (Razlog) - Balkan (Dobrinishte) 0:4 in Rila: Pirin II (Blagoevgrad) - Ognyanovo (Ognyanovo) 1:0 Planinets (Godlevo) - Levski 2008 (Krupnik) 0:1 Round 16 7 March 2021, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Granichar (Koprivlen) - Planinets (Godlevo) 0:4 Levski 2008 (Krupnik) - Pirin II (Blagoevgrad) 2:0 Ognyanovo (Ognyanovo) - Pirin 1941 II (Razlog) 5:0 Balkan (Dobrinishte) - Uragan 1970 (Gorno Draglishte) 4:2 Pirin (Breznitsa) - Malesh (Mikrevo) 5:1 Strela 2003 (Valkosel) - Belitsa 2015 (Belitsa) 3:0 awd * * - the visitors don't show up. in Godlevo: Avangard (Bachevo) - Mesta 1929 (Hadzhidimovo) 2:6 Round 17 14 March 2021, Sunday, 15:00 EET: in Godlevo: Avangard (Bachevo) - Granichar (Koprivlen) 5:2 Mesta 1929 (Hadzhidimovo) - Strela 2003 (Valkosel) 5:0 Belitsa 2015 (Belitsa) - Pirin (Breznitsa) 2:0 Malesh (Mikrevo) - Balkan (Dobrinishte) 2:1 in Eleshnitsa: Uragan 1970 (Gorno Draglishte) - Ognyanovo (Ognyanovo) 0:3 Pirin 1941 II (Razlog) - Levski 2008 (Krupnik) 0:2 in Rila: Pirin II (Blagoevgrad) - Planinets (Godlevo) 2:0 Round 18 21 March 2021, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Granichar (Koprivlen) - Pirin II (Blagoevgrad) 0:2 Planinets (Godlevo) - Pirin 1941 II (Razlog) 2:1 Levski 2008 (Krupnik) - Uragan 1970 (Gorno Draglishte) 3:0 awd * * - the visitors don't show up. Ognyanovo (Ognyanovo) - Malesh (Mikrevo) 5:0 Balkan (Dobrinishte) - Belitsa 2015 (Belitsa) postponed Pirin (Breznitsa) - Mesta 1929 (Hadzhidimovo) 0:2 Strela 2003 (Valkosel) - Avangard (Bachevo) 1:3 Round 19 28 March 2021, Sunday, 15:00 EEST: Strela 2003 (Valkosel) - Granichar (Koprivlen) 0:0 in Godlevo: Avangard (Bachevo) - Pirin (Breznitsa) 2:1 Mesta 1929 (Hadzhidimovo) - Balkan (Dobrinishte) 5:0 Belitsa 2015 (Belitsa) - Ognyanovo (Ognyanovo) postponed Malesh (Mikrevo) - Levski 2008 (Krupnik) 3:0 in Eleshnitsa: Uragan 1970 (Gorno Draglishte) - Planinets (Godlevo) 1:3 Pirin 1941 II (Razlog) - Pirin II (Blagoevgrad) 0:3 awd * * - initially postponed, then awarded. Round 20 11 April 2021, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Granichar (Koprivlen) - Pirin 1941 II (Razlog) 2:1 in Rila: Pirin II (Blagoevgrad) - Uragan 1970 (Gorno Draglishte) 3:0 awd Planinets (Godlevo) - Malesh (Mikrevo) 3:3 Levski 2008 (Krupnik) - Belitsa 2015 (Belitsa) 1:0 Ognyanovo (Ognyanovo) - Mesta 1929 (Hadzhidimovo) 1:1 Balkan (Dobrinishte) - Avangard (Bachevo) 2:3 Pirin (Breznitsa) - Strela 2003 (Valkosel) 4:0 Round 21 18 April 2021, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Pirin (Breznitsa) - Granichar (Koprivlen) 3:1 Strela 2003 (Valkosel) - Balkan (Dobrinishte) 3:0 awd in Godlevo: Avangard (Bachevo) - Ognyanovo (Ognyanovo) 3:3 Mesta 1929 (Hadzhidimovo) - Levski 2008 (Krupnik) 3:1 Belitsa 2015 (Belitsa) - Planinets (Godlevo) 0:2 Malesh (Mikrevo) - Pirin II (Blagoevgrad) 0:1 in Eleshnitsa: Uragan 1970 (Gorno Draglishte) - Pirin 1941 II (Razlog) 2:4 Round 22 25 April 2021, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Granichar (Koprivlen) - Uragan 1970 (Gorno Draglishte) 3:0 awd * * - the visitors don't show up. Pirin 1941 II (Razlog) - Malesh (Mikrevo) 1:4 in Rila: Pirin II (Blagoevgrad) - Belitsa 2015 (Belitsa) 5:1 Planinets (Godlevo) - Mesta 1929 (Hadzhidimovo) 1:4 Levski 2008 (Krupnik) - Avangard (Bachevo) 1:1 Ognyanovo (Ognyanovo) - Strela 2003 (Valkosel) 3:0 awd * * - the visitors don't show up. Balkan (Dobrinishte) - Pirin (Breznitsa) 1:1 Round 10 - postponed match 1 May 2021, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Pirin II (Blagoevgrad) - Mesta 1929 (Hadzhidimovo) 1:0 Round 14 - postponed matches 6 May 2021, Thursday, 17:00 EEST: Granichar (Koprivlen) - Levski 2008 (Krupnik) 1:2 Ognyanovo (Ognyanovo) - Planinets (Godlevo) 3:0 Balkan (Dobrinishte) - Pirin II (Blagoevgrad) 0:3 awd * * - the home team doesn't show up. Pirin (Breznitsa) - Pirin 1941 II (Razlog) 3:0 Strela 2003 (Valkosel) - Uragan 1970 (Gorno Draglishte) 3:0 Avangard (Bachevo) - Malesh (Mikrevo) 2:2 Mesta 1929 (Hadzhidimovo) - Belitsa 2015 (Belitsa) 3:0 Round 23 9 May 2021, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Balkan (Dobrinishte) - Granichar (Koprivlen) 1:3 Pirin (Breznitsa) - Ognyanovo (Ognyanovo) 1:2 Strela 2003 (Valkosel) - Levski 2008 (Krupnik) 0:3 in Godlevo: Avangard (Bachevo) - Planinets (Godlevo) 4:4 Mesta 1929 (Hadzhidimovo) - Pirin II (Blagoevgrad) 0:1 Belitsa 2015 (Belitsa) - Pirin 1941 II (Razlog) 5:1 Malesh (Mikrevo) - Uragan 1970 (Gorno Draglishte) 3:0 awd Round 24 16 May 2021, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Granichar (Koprivlen) - Malesh (Mikrevo) postponed in Eleshnitsa: Uragan 1970 (Gorno Draglishte) - Belitsa 2015 (Belitsa) - Pirin 1941 II (Razlog) - Mesta 1929 (Hadzhidimovo) - in Rila: Pirin II (Blagoevgrad) - Avangard (Bachevo) - Planinets (Godlevo) - Strela 2003 (Valkosel) - Levski 2008 (Krupnik) - Pirin (Breznitsa) - Ognyanovo (Ognyanovo) - Balkan (Dobrinishte) - Round 25 23 May 2021, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Ognyanovo (Ognyanovo) - Granichar (Koprivlen) - Balkan (Dobrinishte) - Levski 2008 (Krupnik) - Pirin (Breznitsa) - Planinets (Godlevo) - Strela 2003 (Valkosel) - Pirin II (Blagoevgrad) - in Godlevo: Avangard (Bachevo) - Pirin 1941 II (Razlog) - Mesta 1929 (Hadzhidimovo) - Uragan 1970 (G.Draglishte) - Belitsa 2015 (Belitsa) - Malesh (Mikrevo) - Round 26 30 May 2021, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Granichar (Koprivlen) - Belitsa 2015 (Belitsa) - Malesh (Mikrevo) - Mesta 1929 (Hadzhidimovo) - in Eleshnitsa: Uragan 1970 (Gorno Draglishte) - Avangard (Bachevo) - Pirin 1941 II (Razlog) - Strela 2003 (Valkosel) - in Rila: Pirin II (Blagoevgrad) - Pirin (Breznitsa) - Planinets (Godlevo) - Balkan (Dobrinishte) - Levski 2008 (Krupnik) - Ognyanovo (Ognyanovo) -
Results grid
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. 13. 14. ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1. Pirin II (Blagoevgrad) XXX 1:0 2:1 1:0 -:- -:- 5:1 2:0 7:0 4:0 3:0* 5:1 2:1 1:0 2. Mesta 1929 (Hadzhidimovo) 0:1 XXX 3:1 0:0 3:1 3:1 5:1 1:3 2:0 5:0 -:- 3:0 5:0 7:1 3. Levski 2008 (Krupnik) 2:0 2:0 XXX -:- 1:1 -:- 2:0 6:0 3:2 4:0 3:0* 1:0 3:0* 3:0* 4. Ognyanovo (Ognyanovo) 1:1 1:1 3:0* XXX 3:0* 2:2 5:0 3:0 -:- 3:0* 7:1 5:0 -:- 5:0 5. Avangard (Bachevo) 0:6 2:6 2:4 3:3 XXX 2:1 2:2 4:4 5:2 4:1 6:5 1:0 3:0* -:- 6. Pirin (Breznitsa) 2:3 0:2 4:2 1:2 4:1 XXX 5:1 -:- 3:1 4:0 6:0 6:0 5:1 3:0 7. Malesh (Mikrevo) 0:1 -:- 3:0 1:1 1:2 3:1 XXX 1:2 1:0 3:1 3:0* 4:0 2:1 3:1 8. Planinets (Godlevo) 1:4 1:4 0:1 2:2 0:2 0:1 3:3 XXX 6:2 -:- 2:3 6:0 -:- 2:1 9. Granichar (Koprivlen) 0:2 0:0 1:2 1:3 4:1 2:1 -:- 0:4 XXX 1:0 3:0* -:- 5:1 2:1 10. Strela 2003 (Valkosel) -:- 1:3 0:3 0:3* 1:3 2:1 2:0 3:0* 0:0 XXX 3:0 3:0* 3:0* 3:1 11. Uragan 1970 (Gorno Draglishte) 1:7 0:3 3:2 0:3 -:- 3:1 3:4 1:3 3:4 1:0 XXX -:- 1:0 2:4 12. Belitsa 2015 (Belitsa) 2:5 0:3* 1:2 -:- 1:2 2:0 -:- 0:2 2:1 0:3* 3:2 XXX 4:0 5:1 13. Balkan (Dobrinishte) 0:3* 1:2 -:- 0:2 2:3 1:1 2:1 0:5 1:3 1:0 4:2 -:- XXX 0:1 14. Pirin 1941 II (Razlog) 0:3* -:- 0:2 1:1 3:2 1:4 1:4 2:2 2:3 -:- 3:4 2:2 0:4 XXX ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ top

B OG Blagoevgrad

Podgrupa "Struma" 1

| Results grid | Rankings |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 |
        | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 |

                           Standings:                    

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Sportist (Padesh) 18 16 0 2 54:18 48 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2. Lokomotiv (Damyanitsa) 17 11 1 5 43:24 34 3. Levunovo 2014 (Levunovo) 16 10 2 4 41:22 32 [1 0 1 3:3 3, 2 away goals] 4. Spartak (Sklave) 17 10 2 5 35:20 32 [1 0 1 3:3 3, 0 away goals] 5. Orel (Lebnitsa) 16 8 0 8 31:32 24 6. Sportist (Struma) 17 7 2 8 30:38 23 7. Iztrebitel (Novo Delchevo) 16 6 3 7 26:27 21 8. Gradeshnitsa (Dolna Gradeshnitsa) 17 6 2 9 27:35 20 [1 1 0 4:2 4] 9. Dolno Osenovo (Dolno Osenovo) 16 6 2 8 28:24 20 [0 1 1 2:4 1] 10. Vetren (Polena) 15 5 0 10 23:33 15 11. Edelvays Tsvetanov (Polenitsa) 19 0 0 19 7:72 0 [*] Removed --. Riltsi 2006 (Riltsi) 6 2 0 4 10:18 - [*] Removed
Notes - Struma 2005 (Strumyani), 6th; and Bistritsa (Katuntsi), 13th last season; withdraw. - Sportist (Struma), 14th and withdrawn last season; rejoins the group. - Edelvays Tsvetanov (Polenitsa) plays its home games at the auxiliary field of the "Spartak" st. in Sandanski. - Dolno Osenovo (Dolno Osenovo) plays its home games in Krupnik unless noted otherwise. - On 4 November 2020 Riltsi 2006 (Riltsi) is removed from the group for walking off the field in their round 7 match against Sportist (Padesh). Its results are annulled. The team is to start the next season with 6 points deducted as penalty. - After round 15 Edelvays Tsvetanov (Polenitsa) withdraws. Its results still count and its opponents until the end of the season are awarded 3:0 wins. - In April 2019 the Ministry of Youth and Sports creates a registry for all sports federations and their member clubs. Being registered within it is mandatory for any club that participates in a competition, organized by its sports federation. In football this requirement enters force with the start of the 2020/21 season and the first football clubs enters the registry in January 2020. At the start of the season in the group the following clubs are yet to be registered: - Vetren (Polena), - Gradeshnitsa (Dolna Gradeshnitsa), - Dolno Osenovo (Dolno Osenovo) - registriran na 1 oktomvri 2020 g., - Levunovo 2014 (Levunovo), - Sportist (Padesh), - Sportist (Struma). Round 1 19 September 2020, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Riltsi 2006 (Riltsi) - Vetren (Polena) annulled * * - initially postponed, then annulled. Lokomotiv (Damyanitsa) - Edelvays Tsvetanov (Polenitsa) 5:1 Orel (Lebnitsa) - Sportist (Struma) 2:3 Levunovo 2014 (Levunovo) - Gradeshnitsa (D.Gradeshn.) 2:1 Spartak (Sklave) - Iztrebitel (Novo Delchevo) 1:1 in Krupnik: Dolno Osenovo (Dolno Osenovo) - Sportist (Padesh) 2:3 Round 2 26 September 2020, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Vetren (Polena) - Sportist (Padesh) 1:3 Iztrebitel (Novo Delchevo) - Dolno Osenovo (D.Osenovo) 3:0 Gradeshnitsa (Dolna Gradeshnitsa) - Spartak (Sklave) 2:3 Sportist (Struma) - Levunovo 2014 (Levunovo) postponed in Sandanski: Edelvays Tsvetanov (Polenitsa) - Orel (Lebnitsa) 2:7 27 September 2020, Sunday, 15:00 EEST: Riltsi 2006 (Riltsi) - Lokomotiv (Damyanitsa) 3:2 /annulled/ 7 February 2021, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Sportist (Struma) - Levunovo 2014 (Levunovo) 3:3 Round 3 3 October 2020, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Lokomotiv (Damyanitsa) - Vetren (Polena) postponed Orel (Lebnitsa) - Riltsi 2006 (Riltsi) 2:0 /annulled/ Levunovo 2014 (Levunovo) - Edelvays Tsvetanov (Polen.) 7:0 Spartak (Sklave) - Sportist (Struma) 3:1 in Krupnik: Dolno Osenovo (D.Osenovo) - Gradeshnitsa (D.Gradeshn.) 2:2 Sportist (Padesh) - Iztrebitel (Novo Delchevo) 4:0 7 February 2021, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Lokomotiv (Damyanitsa) - Vetren (Polena) 3:0 awd * * - the visitors inform beforehand that they won't show up. Round 4 10 October 2020, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Vetren (Polena) - Iztrebitel (Novo Delchevo) 3:0 Gradeshnitsa (Dolna Gradeshnitsa) - Sportist (Padesh) 3:2 Sportist (Struma) - Dolno Osenovo (Dolno Osenovo) 2:1 in Sandanski: Edelvays Tsvetanov (Polenitsa) - Spartak (Sklave) 0:3 Riltsi 2006 (Riltsi) - Levunovo 2014 (Levunovo) 2:5 /annulled/ Lokomotiv (Damyanitsa) - Orel (Lebnitsa) 3:2 Round 5 17 October 2020, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Orel (Lebnitsa) - Vetren (Polena) 3:1 Levunovo 2014 (Levunovo) - Lokomotiv (Damyanitsa) 1:2 Spartak (Sklave) - Riltsi 2006 (Riltsi) 4:0 /annulled/ in Krupnik: Dolno Osenovo (D.Osenovo) - Edelvays Tsvetanov (Polen.) 3:0 Sportist (Padesh) - Sportist (Struma) 3:0 awd * * - the visitors inform beforehand that they won't show up. Iztrebitel (Novo Delchevo) - Gradeshnitsa (D.Gradeshn.) 4:0 awd * * - abandoned in 37' at 1:0 when one of the players and one of the staff of the visitors attack and hit the referee. Round 6 24 October 2020, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Vetren (Polena) - Gradeshnitsa (Dolna Gradeshnitsa) 4:1 Sportist (Struma) - Iztrebitel (Novo Delchevo) postponed in Sandanski: Edelvays Tsvetanov (Polenitsa) - Sportist (Padesh) postponed Riltsi 2006 (Riltsi) - Dolno Osenovo (Dolno Osenovo) 5:1 /annulled/ Lokomotiv (Damyanitsa) - Spartak (Sklave) postponed Orel (Lebnitsa) - Levunovo 2014 (Levunovo) postponed 5 December 2020, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Sportist (Struma) - Iztrebitel (Novo Delchevo) 3:3 in Sandanski: Edelvays Tsvetanov (Polenitsa) - Sportist (Padesh) 2:4 Lokomotiv (Damyanitsa) - Spartak (Sklave) 0:0 Orel (Lebnitsa) - Levunovo 2014 (Levunovo) 2:0 * - all matches involving teams from obshtina Sandanski are postponed due to a ban on sporting events in the obshtina for the period of 23 October-6 November 2020 as part of municipal COVID-19 prevention measures. Round 7 31 October 2020, Saturday, 15:00 EET: Levunovo 2014 (Levunovo) - Vetren (Polena) postponed Spartak (Sklave) - Orel (Lebnitsa) postponed in Krupnik: Dolno Osenovo (Dolno Osenovo) - Lokomotiv (Damyanitsa) postponed Sportist (Padesh) - Riltsi 2006 (Riltsi) 4:0 awd * /annulled/ * - abandoned in 20' at 1:0 when the visitors leave the field after the referee shows 2 red cards to Riltsi 2006 players. Iztrebitel (Novo Delchevo) - Edelvays Tsvetanov (Polen.) postponed Gradeshnitsa (Dolna Gradeshnitsa) - Sportist (Struma) postponed 12 December 2020, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Levunovo 2014 (Levunovo) - Vetren (Polena) 3:0 awd Spartak (Sklave) - Orel (Lebnitsa) 2:4 in Krupnik: Dolno Osenovo (Dolno Osenovo) - Lokomotiv (Damyanitsa) postponed Iztrebitel (Novo Delchevo) - Edelvays Tsvetanov (Polen.) 4:1 Gradeshnitsa (Dolna Gradeshnitsa) - Sportist (Struma) postponed 14 February 2021, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Dolno Osenovo (Dolno Osenovo) - Lokomotiv (Damyanitsa) 3:0 awd * * - initially postponed, then awarded. Gradeshnitsa (Dolna Gradeshnitsa) - Sportist (Struma) postponed * - all matches involving teams from obshtina Sandanski are postponed due to a ban on sporting events in the obshtina for the period of 23 October-6 November 2020 as part of municipal COVID-19 prevention measures. Round 8 7 November 2020, Saturday, 15:00 EET: Vetren (Polena) - Sportist (Struma) postponed in Sandanski: Edelvays Tsvetanov (Polen.) - Gradeshnitsa (D.Gradeshn.) postponed Riltsi 2006 (Riltsi) - Iztrebitel (Novo Delchevo) annulled Sportist (Padesh) - Lokomotiv (Damyanitsa) 3:1 * * - by original draw to be hosted by Lokomotiv, on mutual agreement the two teams have switched their hosting order for the season. Orel (Lebnitsa) - Dolno Osenovo (Dolno Osenovo) postponed Levunovo 2014 (Levunovo) - Spartak (Sklave) postponed 7 February 2021, Sunday, 14:30 EET: in Sandanski: Edelvays Tsvetanov (Polen.) - Gradeshnitsa (D.Gradeshn.) 0:3 awd * * - the hosts inform beforehand that they won't show up. Orel (Lebnitsa) - Dolno Osenovo (Dolno Osenovo) 3:1 14 February 2021, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Levunovo 2014 (Levunovo) - Spartak (Sklave) postponed 21 February 2021, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Vetren (Polena) - Sportist (Struma) postponed Levunovo 2014 (Levunovo) - Spartak (Sklave) 1:0 * - all matches hosted by teams from obshtina Sandanski are postponed due to a renewal of the ban on sporting events in the obshtina until 15 November 2020. Round 9 14 November 2020, Saturday, 15:00 EET: Spartak (Sklave) - Vetren (Polena) postponed in Krupnik: Dolno Osenovo (D.Osenovo) - Levunovo 2014 (Levunovo) postponed Sportist (Padesh) - Orel (Lebnitsa) 3:0 awd * * - the visitors don't show up. Iztrebitel (Novo Delchevo) - Lokomotiv (Damyanitsa) postponed Gradeshnitsa (D.Gradeshn.) - Riltsi 2006 (Riltsi) annulled Sportist (Struma) - Edelvays Tsvetanov (Polenitsa) postponed 21 February 2021, Sunday, 14:30 EET: in Krupnik: Dolno Osenovo (D.Osenovo) - Levunovo 2014 (Levunovo) postponed Iztrebitel (Novo Delchevo) - Lokomotiv (Damyanitsa) 2:1 28 February 2021, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Spartak (Sklave) - Vetren (Polena) 1:0 Sportist (Struma) - Edelvays Tsvetanov (Polenitsa) 3:0 awd * * - initially postponed, then awarded. * - all matches hosted by teams from obshtina Sandanski are postponed due to a renewal of the ban on sporting events in the obshtina until 15 November 2020. Round 10 21 November 2020, Saturday, 15:00 EET: Vetren (Polena) - Edelvays Tsvetanov (Polenitsa) postponed Riltsi 2006 (Riltsi) - Sportist (Struma) annulled Gradeshnitsa (D.Gradeshn.) - Lokomotiv (Damyanitsa) 0:4 * * - by original draw to be hosted by Lokomotiv, on mutual agreement the two teams have switched their hosting order for the season. Orel (Lebnitsa) - Iztrebitel (Novo Delchevo) postponed Sportist (Padesh) - Levunovo 2014 (Levunovo) 2:0 * * - by original draw to be hosted by Levunovo 2014, on mutual agreement the two teams have switched their hosting order for the season. in Krupnik: Dolno Osenovo (Dolno Osenovo) - Spartak (Sklave) 2:1 * * - by original draw to be hosted by Dolno Osenovo, on mutual agreement the two teams have switched their hosting order for the season. 14 February 2021, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Vetren (Polena) - Edelvays Tsvetanov (Polenitsa) 3:0 awd * * - initially postponed, then awarded. Orel (Lebnitsa) - Iztrebitel (Novo Delchevo) postponed * - all matches hosted by teams from obshtina Sandanski are postponed due to a second renewal of the ban on sporting events in the obshtina until 30 November 2020. Round 11 28 November 2020, Saturday, 15:00 EET: in Simitli: Dolno Osenovo (Dolno Osenovo) - Vetren (Polena) 1:2 Sportist (Padesh) - Spartak (Sklave) 1:0 Iztrebitel (Novo Delchevo) - Levunovo 2014 (Levunovo) postponed Gradeshnitsa (Dolna Gradeshnitsa) - Orel (Lebnitsa) postponed Sportist (Struma) - Lokomotiv (Damyanitsa) postponed in Sandanski: Edelvays Tsvetanov (Polenitsa) - Riltsi 2006 (Riltsi) annulled 21 February 2021, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Gradeshnitsa (Dolna Gradeshnitsa) - Orel (Lebnitsa) 0:3 28 February 2021, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Iztrebitel (Novo Delchevo) - Levunovo 2014 (Levunovo) 0:3 awd * * - initially 1:0, then awarded 0:3 against Iztrebitel for using an ineligible player. Sportist (Struma) - Lokomotiv (Damyanitsa) 1:3 * - all matches hosted by teams from obshtina Sandanski are postponed due to a second renewal of the ban on sporting events in the obshtina until 30 November 2020. Round 6 - postponed matches 5 December 2020, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Sportist (Struma) - Iztrebitel (Novo Delchevo) 3:3 in Sandanski: Edelvays Tsvetanov (Polenitsa) - Sportist (Padesh) 2:4 Lokomotiv (Damyanitsa) - Spartak (Sklave) 0:0 Orel (Lebnitsa) - Levunovo 2014 (Levunovo) 2:0 Round 7 - postponed matches 12 December 2020, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Levunovo 2014 (Levunovo) - Vetren (Polena) 3:0 awd Spartak (Sklave) - Orel (Lebnitsa) 2:4 in Krupnik: Dolno Osenovo (Dolno Osenovo) - Lokomotiv (Damyanitsa) postponed Iztrebitel (Novo Delchevo) - Edelvays Tsvetanov (Polen.) 4:1 Gradeshnitsa (Dolna Gradeshnitsa) - Sportist (Struma) postponed Round 2 - postponed match 7 February 2021, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Sportist (Struma) - Levunovo 2014 (Levunovo) 3:3 Round 3 - postponed match 7 February 2021, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Lokomotiv (Damyanitsa) - Vetren (Polena) 3:0 awd * * - the visitors inform beforehand that they won't show up. Round 8 - postponed matches 7 February 2021, Sunday, 14:30 EET: in Sandanski: Edelvays Tsvetanov (Polen.) - Gradeshnitsa (D.Gradeshn.) 0:3 awd * * - the hosts inform beforehand that they won't show up. Orel (Lebnitsa) - Dolno Osenovo (Dolno Osenovo) 3:1 Round 7 - postponed matches 14 February 2021, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Dolno Osenovo (Dolno Osenovo) - Lokomotiv (Damyanitsa) 3:0 awd * * - initially postponed, then awarded. Gradeshnitsa (Dolna Gradeshnitsa) - Sportist (Struma) postponed Round 8 - postponed match 14 February 2021, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Levunovo 2014 (Levunovo) - Spartak (Sklave) postponed Round 10 - postponed matches 14 February 2021, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Vetren (Polena) - Edelvays Tsvetanov (Polenitsa) 3:0 awd * * - initially postponed, then awarded. Orel (Lebnitsa) - Iztrebitel (Novo Delchevo) postponed Round 8 - postponed matches 21 February 2021, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Vetren (Polena) - Sportist (Struma) postponed Levunovo 2014 (Levunovo) - Spartak (Sklave) 1:0 Round 9 - postponed matches 21 February 2021, Sunday, 14:30 EET: in Krupnik: Dolno Osenovo (D.Osenovo) - Levunovo 2014 (Levunovo) postponed Iztrebitel (Novo Delchevo) - Lokomotiv (Damyanitsa) 2:1 Round 11 - postponed match 21 February 2021, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Gradeshnitsa (Dolna Gradeshnitsa) - Orel (Lebnitsa) 0:3 Round 9 - postponed matches 28 February 2021, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Spartak (Sklave) - Vetren (Polena) 1:0 Sportist (Struma) - Edelvays Tsvetanov (Polenitsa) 3:0 awd * * - initially postponed, then awarded. Round 11 - postponed matches 28 February 2021, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Iztrebitel (Novo Delchevo) - Levunovo 2014 (Levunovo) 0:3 awd * * - initially 1:0, then awarded 0:3 against Iztrebitel for using an ineligible player. Sportist (Struma) - Lokomotiv (Damyanitsa) 1:3 Round 12 7 March 2021, Sunday, 15:00 EET: in Sandanski: Edelvays Tsvetanov (Polenitsa) - Lokomotiv (Damyanitsa) 0:5 Sportist (Struma) - Orel (Lebnitsa) 0:2 Gradeshnitsa (D.Gradeshn.) - Levunovo 2014 (Levunovo) 1:1 Iztrebitel (Novo Delchevo) - Spartak (Sklave) 0:1 Sportist (Padesh) - Dolno Osenovo (Dolno Osenovo) 3:0 Vetren (Polena) bye Round 13 14 March 2021, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Sportist (Padesh) - Vetren (Polena) 4:0 in Krupnik: Dolno Osenovo (D.Osenovo) - Iztrebitel (Novo Delchevo) 0:0 Spartak (Sklave) - Gradeshnitsa (Dolna Gradeshnitsa) 3:1 Levunovo 2014 (Levunovo) - Sportist (Struma) 4:1 Orel (Lebnitsa) - Edelvays Tsvetanov (Polenitsa) 1:0 Lokomotiv (Damyanitsa) bye Round 14 21 March 2021, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Vetren (Polena) - Lokomotiv (Damyanitsa) 4:2 in Sandanski: Edelvays Tsvetanov (Polen.) - Levunovo 2014 (Levunovo) 1:3 Sportist (Struma) - Spartak (Sklave) 0:2 Gradeshnitsa (D.Gradeshn.) - Dolno Osenovo (D.Osenovo) 2:0 Iztrebitel (Novo Delchevo) - Sportist (Padesh) 0:3 Orel (Lebnitsa) bye Round 15 28 March 2021, Sunday, 15:00 EEST: Iztrebitel (Novo Delchevo) - Vetren (Polena) 3:0 Sportist (Padesh) - Gradeshnitsa (Dolna Gradeshnitsa) 4:2 in Krupnik: Dolno Osenovo (Dolno Osenovo) - Sportist (Struma) 4:1 Spartak (Sklave) - Edelvays Tsvetanov (Polenitsa) 6:0 Orel (Lebnitsa) - Lokomotiv (Damyanitsa) 0:2 Levunovo 2014 (Levunovo) bye Round 16 11 April 2021, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Vetren (Polena) - Orel (Lebnitsa) postponed Lokomotiv (Damyanitsa) - Levunovo 2014 (Levunovo) 2:3 in Sandanski: Edelvays Tsvetanov (Polen.) - Dolno Osenovo (D.Osenovo) 0:3 awd Sportist (Struma) - Sportist (Padesh) 3:5 Gradeshnitsa (D.Gradeshn.) - Iztrebitel (Novo Delchevo) 4:1 Spartak (Sklave) bye Round 17 18 April 2021, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Gradeshnitsa (Dolna Gradeshnitsa) - Vetren (Polena) 2:1 Iztrebitel (Novo Delchevo) - Sportist (Struma) 2:3 Sportist (Padesh) - Edelvays Tsvetanov (Polenitsa) 3:0 awd Spartak (Sklave) - Lokomotiv (Damyanitsa) 2:4 Levunovo 2014 (Levunovo) - Orel (Lebnitsa) 3:1 Dolno Osenovo (Dolno Osenovo) bye Round 18 25 April 2021, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Vetren (Polena) - Levunovo 2014 (Levunovo) 3:5 Orel (Lebnitsa) - Spartak (Sklave) 1:4 Lokomotiv (Damyanitsa) - Dolno Osenovo (Dolno Osenovo) 2:1 in Sandanski: Edelvays Tsvetanov (Polen.) - Iztrebitel (Novo Delchevo) 0:3 awd Sportist (Struma) - Gradeshnitsa (Dolna Gradeshnitsa) 1:0 Sportist (Padesh) bye Round 19 9 May 2021, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Sportist (Struma) - Vetren (Polena) 2:1 Gradeshnitsa (D.Gradeshn.) - Edelvays Tsvetanov (Polen.) 3:0 awd Lokomotiv (Damyanitsa) - Sportist (Padesh) 4:1 * * - by original draw to be hosted by Sportist, on mutual agreement the two teams have switched their hosting order for the season. in Krupnik: Dolno Osenovo (Dolno Osenovo) - Orel (Lebnitsa) 5:0 Spartak (Sklave) - Levunovo 2014 (Levunovo) 3:2 Iztrebitel (Novo Delchevo) bye Round 20 16 May 2021, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Vetren (Polena) - Spartak (Sklave) - Levunovo 2014 (Levunovo) - Dolno Osenovo (D.Osenovo) - Orel (Lebnitsa) - Sportist (Padesh) 0:3 awd * * - the hosts inform beforehand that they won't show up. Lokomotiv (Damyanitsa) - Iztrebitel (Novo Delchevo) - in Sandanski: Edelvays Tsvetanov (Polenitsa) - Sportist (Struma) 0:3 awd Gradeshnitsa (Dolna Gradeshnitsa) bye Round 21 23 May 2021, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: in Sandanski: Edelvays Tsvetanov (Polenitsa) - Vetren (Polena) - awd Lokomotiv (Damyanitsa) - Gradeshnitsa (D.Gradeshn.) - * * - by original draw to be hosted by Gradeshnitsa, on mutual agreement the two teams have switched their hosting order for the season. Iztrebitel (Novo Delchevo) - Orel (Lebnitsa) - Levunovo 2014 (Levunovo) - Sportist (Padesh) - * * - by original draw to be hosted by Sportist, on mutual agreement the two teams have switched their hosting order for the season. Spartak (Sklave) - Dolno Osenovo (Dolno Osenovo) - * * - by original draw to be hosted by Dolno Osenovo, on mutual agreement the two teams have switched their hosting order for the season. Sportist (Struma) bye Round 22 30 May 2021, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Vetren (Polena) - Dolno Osenovo (Dolno Osenovo) - Spartak (Sklave) - Sportist (Padesh) - Levunovo 2014 (Levunovo) - Iztrebitel (Novo Delchevo) - Orel (Lebnitsa) - Gradeshnitsa (Dolna Gradeshnitsa) - Lokomotiv (Damyanitsa) - Sportist (Struma) - Edelvays Tsvetanov (Polenitsa) bye
Results grid
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Sportist (Padesh) XXX 3:1 2:0 1:0 3:0* 3:0* 4:0 4:2 3:0 4:0 3:0*(4:0) 2. Lokomotiv (Damyanitsa) 4:1 XXX 2:3 0:0 3:2 -:- -:- -:- 2:1 3:0* 5:1 --- 3. Levunovo 2014 (Levunovo) -:- 1:2 XXX 1:0 3:1 4:1 -:- 2:1 -:- 3:0* 7:0 --- 4. Spartak (Sklave) -:- 2:4 3:2 XXX 2:4 3:1 1:1 3:1 -:- 1:0 6:0 (4:0) 5. Orel (Lebnitsa) 0:3* 0:2 2:0 1:4 XXX 2:3 -:- -:- 3:1 3:1 1:0 (2:0) 6. Sportist (Struma) 3:5 1:3 3:3 0:2 0:2 XXX 3:3 1:0 2:1 2:1 3:0* --- 7. Iztrebitel (Novo Delchevo) 0:3 2:1 0:3* 0:1 -:- 2:3 XXX 4:0* 3:0 3:0 4:1 --- 8. Gradeshnitsa (Dolna Gradeshnitsa) 3:2 0:4 1:1 2:3 0:3 -:- 4:1 XXX 2:0 2:1 3:0* --- 9. Dolno Osenovo (Dolno Osenovo) 2:3 3:0* -:- 2:1 5:0 4:1 0:0 2:2 XXX 1:2 3:0 --- 10. Vetren (Polena) 1:3 4:2 3:5 -:- -:- -:- 3:0 4:1 -:- XXX 3:0* --- 11. Edelvays Tsvetanov (Polenitsa) 2:4 0:5 1:3 0:3 2:7 0:3* 0:3* 0:3* 0:3* -:- XXX --- 12. Riltsi 2006 (Riltsi) --- (3:2)(2:5) --- --- --- --- --- (5:1) --- --- XXX -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top

B OG Blagoevgrad

Podgrupa "Struma" 2

| Results grid | Rankings |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 |
        | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 |

                           Standings:                    

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Ograzhden 1955 (Parvomay) 22 18 2 2 84:18 56 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2. Podgorets (Kolarovo) 21 17 3 1 67:17 54 3. Struma (Marikostinovo) 22 15 5 2 71:18 50 4. Kalabak (Samuilovo) 21 13 3 5 49:22 42 5. Yavornitsa (Yavornitsa) 21 13 0 8 47:38 39 [+] 6. Svetkavitsa (Mitino) 22 10 4 8 59:41 34 7. Uragan (Mihnevo) 21 10 2 9 40:50 32 8. Vihar (Kavrakirovo) 21 9 1 11 49:60 25 [*] 9. Ograzhdenets (Karnalovo) 21 6 1 14 37:56 19 [+] [1 0 1 7:5 3] 10. Strela (Petrich) 21 6 1 14 25:72 19 [1 0 1 5:7 3] 11. Belasitsa 08 (Belasitsa) 22 4 2 16 38:80 14 12. Granichar (Kulata) 23 5 1 17 27:68 16 [*] Removed 13. Lokomotiv (General Todorov) 22 1 1 20 16:69 4 [*] Removed
Notes - Ograzhdenets (Karnalovo) and Yavornitsa (Yavornitsa) join the group. - Strela (Petrich) plays its home games in Karnalovo. - On 9 April 2021 Vihar (Kavrakirovo) is deducted 3 points for a second no-show without an excusable reason. - On 28 April 2021 Granichar (Kulata) is removed from the group for walking off the field in their round 22 match against Kalabak (Samuilovo). Its results still count and its opponents until the end of the season are awarded 3:0 wins. - In April 2019 the Ministry of Youth and Sports creates a registry for all sports federations and their member clubs. Being registered within it is mandatory for any club that participates in a competition, organized by its sports federation. In football this requirement enters force with the start of the 2020/21 season and the first football clubs enters the registry in January 2020. At the start of the season in the group the following clubs are yet to be registered: - Vihar (Kavrakirovo), - Granichar (Kulata), - Lokomotiv (General Todorov), - Ograzhdenets (Karnalovo), - Podgorets (Kolarovo), - Strela (Petrich), - Struma (Marikostinovo), - Uragan (Mihnevo), - Yavornitsa (Yavornitsa). - At the winter break Lokomotiv (General Todorov) withdraws. Its results still count and its opponents until the end of the season are awarded 3:0 wins. Round 1 20 September 2020, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Kalabak (Samuilovo) - Uragan (Mihnevo) 3:2 Struma (Marikostinovo) - Yavornitsa (Yavornitsa) 5:0 Belasitsa 08 (Belasitsa) - Vihar (Kavrakirovo) 6:2 in Karnalovo: Strela (Petrich) - Ograzhdenets (Karnalovo) 4:3 Podgorets (Kolarovo) - Granichar (Kulata) 3:1 Svetkavitsa (Mitino) - Ograzhden 1955 (Parvomay) 3:3 Lokomotiv (General Todorov) bye Round 2 27 September 2020, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Uragan (Mihnevo) - Ograzhden 1955 (Parvomay) 1:6 Granichar (Kulata) - Svetkavitsa (Mitino) 1:7 Lokomotiv (General Todorov) - Podgorets (Kolarovo) 1:4 Vihar (Kavrakirovo) - Strela (Petrich) 4:0 Yavornitsa (Yavornitsa) - Belasitsa 08 (Belasitsa) 4:1 Kalabak (Samuilovo) - Struma (Marikostinovo) 1:1 Ograzhdenets (Karnalovo) bye Round 3 4 October 2020, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Struma (Marikostinovo) - Uragan (Mihnevo) 4:0 Belasitsa 08 (Belasitsa) - Kalabak (Samuilovo) 0:2 in Karnalovo: Strela (Petrich) - Yavornitsa (Yavornitsa) 0:3 Podgorets (Kolarovo) - Ograzhdenets (Karnalovo) 5:3 Svetkavitsa (Mitino) - Lokomotiv (General Todorov) 2:0 Ograzhden 1955 (Parvomay) - Granichar (Kulata) 7:1 Vihar (Kavrakirovo) bye Round 4 11 October 2020, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Uragan (Mihnevo) - Granichar (Kulata) 0:1 Lokomotiv (General Todorov) - Ograzhden 1955 (Parvomay) 0:3 Ograzhdenets (Karnalovo) - Svetkavitsa (Mitino) 1:1 Vihar (Kavrakirovo) - Podgorets (Kolarovo) 0:3 awd * * - no medic present. Kalabak (Samuilovo) - Strela (Petrich) 5:0 Struma (Marikostinovo) - Belasitsa 08 (Belasitsa) 8:1 Yavornitsa (Yavornitsa) bye Round 5 18 October 2020, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Belasitsa 08 (Belasitsa) - Uragan (Mihnevo) 4:5 in Karnalovo: Strela (Petrich) - Struma (Marikostinovo) 0:9 Podgorets (Kolarovo) - Yavornitsa (Yavornitsa) 2:1 Svetkavitsa (Mitino) - Vihar (Kavrakirovo) 7:1 Ograzhden 1955 (Parvomay) - Ograzhdenets (Karnalovo) 6:0 Granichar (Kulata) - Lokomotiv (General Todorov) 2:3 Kalabak (Samuilovo) bye Round 6 25 October 2020, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Uragan (Mihnevo) - Lokomotiv (General Todorov) postponed Ograzhdenets (Karnalovo) - Granichar (Kulata) postponed Vihar (Kavrakirovo) - Ograzhden 1955 (Parvomay) postponed Yavornitsa (Yavornitsa) - Svetkavitsa (Mitino) postponed Kalabak (Samuilovo) - Podgorets (Kolarovo) postponed Belasitsa 08 (Belasitsa) - Strela (Petrich) postponed 6 February 2021, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Uragan (Mihnevo) - Lokomotiv (General Todorov) 3:0 awd Ograzhdenets (Karnalovo) - Granichar (Kulata) 5:3 Vihar (Kavrakirovo) - Ograzhden 1955 (Parvomay) 2:3 at a neutral venue: * Yavornitsa (Yavornitsa) - Svetkavitsa (Mitino) 4:2 * - at a neutral venue due to Yavornitsa serving a home match ban. Kalabak (Samuilovo) - Podgorets (Kolarovo) 0:0 Belasitsa 08 (Belasitsa) - Strela (Petrich) 6:1 Struma (Marikostinovo) bye * - the entire round is postponed due to a ban on sporting events in obshtina Petrich for the period of 21 October-4 November 2020 as part of municipal COVID-19 prevention measures (all teams in the group are from obshtina Petrich). Round 7 1 November 2020, Sunday, 15:00 EET: in Karnalovo: Strela (Petrich) - Uragan (Mihnevo) postponed Podgorets (Kolarovo) - Struma (Marikostinovo) postponed Svetkavitsa (Mitino) - Kalabak (Samuilovo) postponed Ograzhden 1955 (Parvomay) - Yavornitsa (Yavornitsa) postponed Granichar (Kulata) - Vihar (Kavrakirovo) postponed Lokomotiv (General Todorov) - Ograzhdenets (Karnalovo) postponed 13 February 2021, Saturday, 14:30 EET: in Karnalovo: Strela (Petrich) - Uragan (Mihnevo) 2:0 Podgorets (Kolarovo) - Struma (Marikostinovo) 1:1 Svetkavitsa (Mitino) - Kalabak (Samuilovo) 1:3 Ograzhden 1955 (Parvomay) - Yavornitsa (Yavornitsa) 1:0 Granichar (Kulata) - Vihar (Kavrakirovo) 1:1 Lokomotiv (General Todorov) - Ograzhdenets (Karnalovo) 0:3 awd * * - the hosts inform beforehand that they won't show up. Belasitsa 08 (Belasitsa) bye * - the entire round is postponed due to a ban on sporting events in obshtina Petrich for the period of 21 October-4 November 2020 as part of municipal COVID-19 prevention measures (all teams in the group are from obshtina Petrich). Round 8 8 November 2020, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Uragan (Mihnevo) - Ograzhdenets (Karnalovo) 1:0 Vihar (Kavrakirovo) - Lokomotiv (General Todorov) 6:4 Yavornitsa (Yavornitsa) - Granichar (Kulata) 2:0 Kalabak (Samuilovo) - Ograzhden 1955 (Parvomay) 0:5 Struma (Marikostinovo) - Svetkavitsa (Mitino) 5:1 Belasitsa 08 (Belasitsa) - Podgorets (Kolarovo) 0:5 Strela (Petrich) bye Round 9 15 November 2020, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Podgorets (Kolarovo) - Strela (Petrich) 4:1 Svetkavitsa (Mitino) - Belasitsa 08 (Belasitsa) 7:1 Ograzhden 1955 (Parvomay) - Struma (Marikostinovo) 2:1 Granichar (Kulata) - Kalabak (Samuilovo) 2:4 Lokomotiv (General Todorov) - Yavornitsa (Yavornitsa) 4:5 Ograzhdenets (Karnalovo) - Vihar (Kavrakirovo) 6:2 Uragan (Mihnevo) bye Round 10 22 November 2020, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Uragan (Mihnevo) - Vihar (Kavrakirovo) 4:1 Yavornitsa (Yavornitsa) - Ograzhdenets (Karnalovo) 4:1 Kalabak (Samuilovo) - Lokomotiv (General Todorov) 3:0 Struma (Marikostinovo) - Granichar (Kulata) 3:0 Belasitsa 08 (Belasitsa) - Ograzhden 1955 (Parvomay) 1:3 in Karnalovo: Strela (Petrich) - Svetkavitsa (Mitino) 1:1 Podgorets (Kolarovo) bye Round 11 29 November 2020, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Podgorets (Kolarovo) - Uragan (Mihnevo) 4:1 Ograzhden 1955 (Parvomay) - Strela (Petrich) 7:0 Granichar (Kulata) - Belasitsa 08 (Belasitsa) 3:0 Lokomotiv (General Todorov) - Struma (Marikostinovo) 0:3 awd Ograzhdenets (Karnalovo) - Kalabak (Samuilovo) 0:2 Vihar (Kavrakirovo) - Yavornitsa (Yavornitsa) 3:2 Svetkavitsa (Mitino) bye Round 12 6 December 2020, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Uragan (Mihnevo) - Yavornitsa (Yavornitsa) 5:0 awd * * - abandoned at half time at 2:0, when fans of the visitors attack the referee (despite the match officially being played behind closed doors). Yavornitsa is banned with playing 3 home games at a neutral venue, later reduced to 2. Kalabak (Samuilovo) - Vihar (Kavrakirovo) 3:0 awd * * - the visitors don't show up. Struma (Marikostinovo) - Ograzhdenets (Karnalovo) 3:0 Belasitsa 08 (Belasitsa) - Lokomotiv (General Todorov) 4:4 in Karnalovo: Strela (Petrich) - Granichar (Kulata) 3:1 Podgorets (Kolarovo) - Svetkavitsa (Mitino) 2:1 Ograzhden 1955 (Parvomay) bye Round 13 13 December 2020, Sunday, 14:00 EET: in Samuilovo: * Yavornitsa (Yavornitsa) - Kalabak (Samuilovo) 2:1 * - at a neutral venue due to Yavornitsa serving a home match ban. 13 December 2020, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Svetkavitsa (Mitino) - Uragan (Mihnevo) 9:1 Ograzhden 1955 (Parvomay) - Podgorets (Kolarovo) 0:0 Lokomotiv (General Todorov) - Strela (Petrich) 0:1 Ograzhdenets (Karnalovo) - Belasitsa 08 (Belasitsa) 4:0 Vihar (Kavrakirovo) - Struma (Marikostinovo) 1:3 Granichar (Kulata) bye Round 6 - postponed matches 6 February 2021, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Uragan (Mihnevo) - Lokomotiv (General Todorov) 3:0 awd Ograzhdenets (Karnalovo) - Granichar (Kulata) 5:3 Vihar (Kavrakirovo) - Ograzhden 1955 (Parvomay) 2:3 at a neutral venue: * Yavornitsa (Yavornitsa) - Svetkavitsa (Mitino) 4:2 * - at a neutral venue due to Yavornitsa serving a home match ban. Kalabak (Samuilovo) - Podgorets (Kolarovo) 0:0 Belasitsa 08 (Belasitsa) - Strela (Petrich) 6:1 Round 7 - postponed matches 13 February 2021, Saturday, 14:30 EET: in Karnalovo: Strela (Petrich) - Uragan (Mihnevo) 2:0 Podgorets (Kolarovo) - Struma (Marikostinovo) 1:1 Svetkavitsa (Mitino) - Kalabak (Samuilovo) 1:3 Ograzhden 1955 (Parvomay) - Yavornitsa (Yavornitsa) 1:0 Granichar (Kulata) - Vihar (Kavrakirovo) 1:1 Lokomotiv (General Todorov) - Ograzhdenets (Karnalovo) 0:3 awd * * - the hosts inform beforehand that they won't show up. Round 14 20 February 2021, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Uragan (Mihnevo) - Kalabak (Samuilovo) 1:1 Yavornitsa (Yavornitsa) - Struma (Marikostinovo) 2:4 Vihar (Kavrakirovo) - Belasitsa 08 (Belasitsa) 5:2 Ograzhdenets (Karnalovo) - Strela (Petrich) 4:1 Granichar (Kulata) - Podgorets (Kolarovo) 0:3 awd * * - initially 4:1, then awarded 0:3 against Granichar for using an ineligible player. Ograzhden 1955 (Parvomay) - Svetkavitsa (Mitino) 3:1 Lokomotiv (General Todorov) bye Round 15 27 February 2021, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Ograzhden 1955 (Parvomay) - Uragan (Mihnevo) 7:2 Svetkavitsa (Mitino) - Granichar (Kulata) 3:0 Podgorets (Kolarovo) - Lokomotiv (General Todorov) 3:0 awd in Karnalovo: Strela (Petrich) - Vihar (Kavrakirovo) 5:1 Belasitsa 08 (Belasitsa) - Yavornitsa (Yavornitsa) 2:1 Struma (Marikostinovo) - Kalabak (Samuilovo) 2:0 Ograzhdenets (Karnalovo) bye Round 16 6 March 2021, Saturday, 15:00 EET: Uragan (Mihnevo) - Struma (Marikostinovo) 1:1 Kalabak (Samuilovo) - Belasitsa 08 (Belasitsa) 2:1 Yavornitsa (Yavornitsa) - Strela (Petrich) 2:0 Ograzhdenets (Karnalovo) - Podgorets (Kolarovo) 0:2 Lokomotiv (General Todorov) - Svetkavitsa (Mitino) 0:3 awd Granichar (Kulata) - Ograzhden 1955 (Parvomay) 1:4 Vihar (Kavrakirovo) bye Round 17 13 March 2021, Saturday, 15:00 EET: Granichar (Kulata) - Uragan (Mihnevo) 0:1 Ograzhden 1955 (Parvomay) - Lokomotiv (General Todorov) 3:0 awd Svetkavitsa (Mitino) - Ograzhdenets (Karnalovo) 4:0 Podgorets (Kolarovo) - Vihar (Kavrakirovo) 6:2 in Karnalovo: Strela (Petrich) - Kalabak (Samuilovo) 1:2 Belasitsa 08 (Belasitsa) - Struma (Marikostinovo) 2:2 Yavornitsa (Yavornitsa) bye Round 18 20 March 2021, Saturday, 15:00 EET: Uragan (Mihnevo) - Belasitsa 08 (Belasitsa) 3:1 Struma (Marikostinovo) - Strela (Petrich) 6:0 Yavornitsa (Yavornitsa) - Podgorets (Kolarovo) 2:1 Vihar (Kavrakirovo) - Svetkavitsa (Mitino) 1:0 Ograzhdenets (Karnalovo) - Ograzhden 1955 (Parvomay) 0:7 awd * * - abandoned at half time at 0:4, the hosts don't go out for the second half. Lokomotiv (General Todorov) - Granichar (Kulata) 0:3 awd Kalabak (Samuilovo) bye Round 19 27 March 2021, Saturday, 15:00 EET: Lokomotiv (General Todorov) - Uragan (Mihnevo) 0:3 awd Granichar (Kulata) - Ograzhdenets (Karnalovo) 2:1 Ograzhden 1955 (Parvomay) - Vihar (Kavrakirovo) 3:0 awd Svetkavitsa (Mitino) - Yavornitsa (Yavornitsa) 0:4 Podgorets (Kolarovo) - Kalabak (Samuilovo) 2:1 in Karnalovo: Strela (Petrich) - Belasitsa 08 (Belasitsa) 3:2 Struma (Marikostinovo) bye Round 20 10 April 2021, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Uragan (Mihnevo) - Strela (Petrich) 3:0 Struma (Marikostinovo) - Podgorets (Kolarovo) 1:5 Kalabak (Samuilovo) - Svetkavitsa (Mitino) 7:0 Yavornitsa (Yavornitsa) - Ograzhden 1955 (Parvomay) 3:1 Vihar (Kavrakirovo) - Granichar (Kulata) 6:1 Ograzhdenets (Karnalovo) - Lokomotiv (General Todorov) 3:0 awd Belasitsa 08 (Belasitsa) bye Round 21 17 April 2021, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Ograzhdenets (Karnalovo) - Uragan (Mihnevo) 1:3 Lokomotiv (General Todorov) - Vihar (Kavrakirovo) 0:3 awd Granichar (Kulata) - Yavornitsa (Yavornitsa) 4:0 Ograzhden 1955 (Parvomay) - Kalabak (Samuilovo) 2:0 Svetkavitsa (Mitino) - Struma (Marikostinovo) 1:1 Podgorets (Kolarovo) - Belasitsa 08 (Belasitsa) 7:1 Strela (Petrich) bye Round 22 24 April 2021, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: in Karnalovo: Strela (Petrich) - Podgorets (Kolarovo) 0:5 Belasitsa 08 (Belasitsa) - Svetkavitsa (Mitino) 0:1 Struma (Marikostinovo) - Ograzhden 1955 (Parvomay) 2:0 Kalabak (Samuilovo) - Granichar (Kulata) 6:0 awd * * - abandoned after the visitors leave the field. Yavornitsa (Yavornitsa) - Lokomotiv (General Todorov) 3:0 awd Vihar (Kavrakirovo) - Ograzhdenets (Karnalovo) 3:1 Uragan (Mihnevo) bye Round 23 8 May 2021, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Vihar (Kavrakirovo) - Uragan (Mihnevo) 5:0 Ograzhdenets (Karnalovo) - Yavornitsa (Yavornitsa) 1:3 Lokomotiv (General Todorov) - Kalabak (Samuilovo) 0:3 awd Granichar (Kulata) - Struma (Marikostinovo) 0:3 awd Ograzhden 1955 (Parvomay) - Belasitsa 08 (Belasitsa) 8:0 Svetkavitsa (Mitino) - Strela (Petrich) 4:2 Podgorets (Kolarovo) bye Round 24 15 May 2021, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Uragan (Mihnevo) - Podgorets (Kolarovo) - in Karnalovo: Strela (Petrich) - Ograzhden 1955 (Parvomay) - Belasitsa 08 (Belasitsa) - Granichar (Kulata) 3:0 awd Struma (Marikostinovo) - Lokomotiv (General Todorov) 3:0 awd Kalabak (Samuilovo) - Ograzhdenets (Karnalovo) - Yavornitsa (Yavornitsa) - Vihar (Kavrakirovo) - Svetkavitsa (Mitino) bye Round 25 22 May 2021, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Yavornitsa (Yavornitsa) - Uragan (Mihnevo) - Vihar (Kavrakirovo) - Kalabak (Samuilovo) - Ograzhdenets (Karnalovo) - Struma (Marikostinovo) - Lokomotiv (General Todorov) - Belasitsa 08 (Belasitsa) - awd Granichar (Kulata) - Strela (Petrich) - awd Svetkavitsa (Mitino) - Podgorets (Kolarovo) - Ograzhden 1955 (Parvomay) bye Round 26 29 May 2021, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Uragan (Mihnevo) - Svetkavitsa (Mitino) - Podgorets (Kolarovo) - Ograzhden 1955 (Parvomay) - in Karnalovo: Strela (Petrich) - Lokomotiv (General Todorov) - awd Belasitsa 08 (Belasitsa) - Ograzhdenets (Karnalovo) - Struma (Marikostinovo) - Vihar (Kavrakirovo) - Kalabak (Samuilovo) - Yavornitsa (Yavornitsa) - Granichar (Kulata) bye
Results grid
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. 13. ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Ograzhden 1955 (Parvomay) XXX 0:0 2:1 2:0 1:0 3:1 7:2 3:0* 6:0 7:0 8:0 7:1 3:0* 2. Podgorets (Kolarovo) -:- XXX 1:1 2:1 2:1 2:1 4:1 6:2 5:3 4:1 7:1 3:1 3:0* 3. Struma (Marikostinovo) 2:0 1:5 XXX 2:0 5:0 5:1 4:0 -:- 3:0 6:0 8:1 3:0 3:0* 4. Kalabak (Samuilovo) 0:5 0:0 1:1 XXX -:- 7:0 3:2 3:0* -:- 5:0 2:1 6:0* 3:0 5. Yavornitsa (Yavornitsa) 3:1 2:1 2:4 2:1 XXX 4:2 -:- -:- 4:1 2:0 4:1 2:0 3:0* 6. Svetkavitsa (Mitino) 3:3 -:- 1:1 1:3 0:4 XXX 9:1 7:1 4:0 4:2 7:1 3:0 2:0 7. Uragan (Mihnevo) 1:6 -:- 1:1 1:1 5:0* -:- XXX 4:1 1:0 3:0 3:1 0:1 3:0* 8. Vihar (Kavrakirovo) 2:3 0:3* 1:3 -:- 3:2 1:0 5:0 XXX 3:1 4:0 5:2 6:1 6:4 9. Ograzhdenets (Karnalovo) 0:7* 0:2 -:- 0:2 1:3 1:1 1:3 6:2 XXX 4:1 4:0 5:3 3:0* 10. Strela (Petrich) -:- 0:5 0:9 1:2 0:3 1:1 2:0 5:1 4:3 XXX 3:2 3:1 -:- 11. Belasitsa 08 (Belasitsa) 1:3 0:5 2:2 0:2 2:1 0:1 4:5 6:2 -:- 6:1 XXX 3:0* 4:4 12. Granichar (Kulata) 1:4 0:3* 0:3* 2:4 4:0 1:7 0:1 1:1 2:1 -:- 3:0 XXX 2:3 13. Lokomotiv (General Todorov) 0:3 1:4 0:3* 0:3* 4:5 0:3* 0:3* 0:3* 0:3* 0:1 -:- 0:3* XXX ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top

B OG Blagoevgrad

Podgrupa "Mesta" iztok

| Results grid | Rankings |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 |
        | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |

                           Standings:                    

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Debren (Debren) 11 9 1 1 52:7 28 1/4 finals 2. Pletena (Pletena) 12 7 3 2 28:19 24 1/4 finals 3. Granichar (Tuhovishta) 12 6 1 5 24:21 19 1/4 finals [1 0 1 4:2 3] 4. Slashten 2007 (Slashten) 12 6 1 5 30:28 19 1/4 finals [1 0 1 2:4 3] - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 5. Kanina (Garmen) 12 4 1 7 25:35 13 6. Rodopa (Ribnovo) 12 3 3 6 30:47 12 7. Kochan (Kochan) 11 0 2 9 12:44 2
Notes - Ognyanovo (Ognyanovo), 3rd last season; is promoted to A OG. - Lisets (Osikovo), 9th last season; withdraws. - In April 2019 the Ministry of Youth and Sports creates a registry for all sports federations and their member clubs. Being registered within it is mandatory for any club that participates in a competition, organized by its sports federation. In football this requirement enters force with the start of the 2020/21 season and the first football clubs enters the registry in January 2020. At the start of the season in the group the following clubs are yet to be registered: - Granichar (Tuhovishta), - Kanina (Garmen), - Kochan (Kochan) - registered on 1 October 2020, - Pletena (Pletena), - Slashten 2007 (Slashten). Round 1 20 September 2020, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Rodopa (Ribnovo) - Kanina (Garmen) 4:1 Slashten 2007 (Slashten) - Pletena (Pletena) 0:3 Kochan (Kochan) - Granichar (Tuhovishta) 0:4 Debren (Debren) bye Round 2 27 September 2020, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Kanina (Garmen) - Granichar (Tuhovishta) 1:2 in Dabnitsa: * Debren (Debren) - Kochan (Kochan) 9:0 * - in Dabnitsa due to reconstruction works at the stadium in Debren. Rodopa (Ribnovo) - Slashten 2007 (Slashten) 3:4 Pletena (Pletena) bye Round 3 4 October 2020, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Slashten 2007 (Slashten) - Kanina (Garmen) 0:3 Kochan (Kochan) - Pletena (Pletena) 2:3 Granichar (Tuhovishta) - Debren (Debren) 1:2 Rodopa (Ribnovo) bye Round 4 11 October 2020, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Kanina (Garmen) - Debren (Debren) 0:6 Pletena (Pletena) - Granichar (Tuhovishta) 1:0 Rodopa (Ribnovo) - Kochan (Kochan) 5:3 Slashten 2007 (Slashten) bye Round 5 18 October 2020, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Kochan (Kochan) - Slashten 2007 (Slashten) 2:5 Granichar (Tuhovishta) - Rodopa (Ribnovo) 3:3 Debren (Debren) - Pletena (Pletena) 4:0 Kanina (Garmen) bye Round 6 25 October 2020, Sunday, 11:00 EET: Kanina (Garmen) - Pletena (Pletena) 1:3 Rodopa (Ribnovo) - Debren (Debren) 1:4 Slashten 2007 (Slashten) - Granichar (Tuhovishta) 2:1 Kochan (Kochan) bye Round 7 1 November 2020, Sunday, 11:00 EET: Kochan (Kochan) - Kanina (Garmen) 1:1 Debren (Debren) - Slashten 2007 (Slashten) 6:0 Pletena (Pletena) - Rodopa (Ribnovo) 3:1 Granichar (Tuhovishta) bye Round 8 8 November 2020, Sunday, 11:00 EET: Kanina (Garmen) - Rodopa (Ribnovo) 5:3 Pletena (Pletena) - Slashten 2007 (Slashten) 3:3 Granichar (Tuhovishta) - Kochan (Kochan) 3:0 Debren (Debren) bye Round 9 15 November 2020, Sunday, 11:00 EET: Granichar (Tuhovishta) - Kanina (Garmen) 3:1 Kochan (Kochan) - Debren (Debren) postponed Slashten 2007 (Slashten) - Rodopa (Ribnovo) 10:0 Pletena (Pletena) bye Round 10 21 November 2020, Saturday, 11:00 EET: Debren (Debren) - Granichar (Tuhovishta) 7:0 22 November 2020, Sunday, 11:00 EET: Kanina (Garmen) - Slashten 2007 (Slashten) 4:2 Pletena (Pletena) - Kochan (Kochan) 4:1 Rodopa (Ribnovo) bye Round 11 13 March 2021, Saturday, 15:00 EET: Debren (Debren) - Kanina (Garmen) 7:2 Granichar (Tuhovishta) - Pletena (Pletena) 2:0 Kochan (Kochan) - Rodopa (Ribnovo) 2:2 Slashten 2007 (Slashten) bye Round 12 20 March 2021, Saturday, 15:00 EET: Slashten 2007 (Slashten) - Kochan (Kochan) 2:0 Rodopa (Ribnovo) - Granichar (Tuhovishta) 4:2 Pletena (Pletena) - Debren (Debren) 1:1 Kanina (Garmen) bye Round 13 27 March 2021, Saturday, 15:00 EET: Pletena (Pletena) - Kanina (Garmen) 3:0 Debren (Debren) - Rodopa (Ribnovo) 6:0 Granichar (Tuhovishta) - Slashten 2007 (Slashten) 3:0 Kochan (Kochan) bye Round 14 10 April 2021, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Kanina (Garmen) - Kochan (Kochan) 6:1 Slashten 2007 (Slashten) - Debren (Debren) 2:0 Rodopa (Ribnovo) - Pletena (Pletena) 4:4 Granichar (Tuhovishta) bye
Results grid
------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. ------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Debren (Debren) XXX 4:0 7:0 6:0 7:2 6:0 9:0 2. Pletena (Pletena) 1:1 XXX 1:0 3:3 3:0 3:1 4:1 3. Granichar (Tuhovishta) 1:2 2:0 XXX 3:0 3:1 3:3 3:0 4. Slashten 2007 (Slashten) 2:0 0:3 2:1 XXX 0:3 10:0 2:0 5. Kanina (Garmen) 0:6 1:3 1:2 4:2 XXX 5:3 6:1 6. Rodopa (Ribnovo) 1:4 4:4 4:2 3:4 4:1 XXX 5:3 7. Kochan (Kochan) -:- 2:3 0:4 2:5 1:1 2:2 XXX ------------------------------------------------------------------------- top

B OG Blagoevgrad

Podgrupa "Mesta" zapad

| Results grid | Rankings |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 |
        | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |

                           Final Standings:              

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Orelyak 1974 (Lazhnitsa) 12 8 1 3 40:24 25 1/4 finals [1 1 0 8:7 4] 2. Buyna Mesta MM (Mosomishte) 12 7 4 1 43:23 25 1/4 finals [0 1 1 7:8 1] 3. Cherveno zname (Kochan) 12 6 2 4 22:18 20 [+] 1/4 finals 4. Yunak 2015 (Banya) 12 5 2 5 21:27 17 1/4 finals - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 5. Kraishte 2018 (Kraishte) 12 4 2 6 29:28 14 6. Kornitsa (Kornitsa) 12 4 1 7 22:30 13 7. Sadovo (Sadovo) 12 2 0 10 10:37 6
Notes - Pirin (Breznitsa), 1st last season; is promoted to A OG. - Barcelona (Borovo), 8th last season; withdraws. - Cherveno zname (Kochan) joins the group. - In April 2019 the Ministry of Youth and Sports creates a registry for all sports federations and their member clubs. Being registered within it is mandatory for any club that participates in a competition, organized by its sports federation. In football this requirement enters force with the start of the 2020/21 season and the first football clubs enters the registry in January 2020. At the start of the season in the group the following clubs are yet to be registered: - Buyna Mesta MM (Mosomishte), - Kornitsa (Kornitsa), - Kraishte 2018 (Kraishte), - Orelyak 1974 (Lazhnitsa), - Sadovo (Sadovo), - Cherveno zname (Kochan), - Yunak 2015 (Banya). Round 1 19 September 2020, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Kornitsa (Kornitsa) - Cherveno zname (Kochan) 0:3 Sadovo (Sadovo) - Yunak 2015 (Banya) 2:1 Kraishte 2018 (Kraishte) - Orelyak 1974 (Lazhnitsa) 4:3 Buyna Mesta MM (Mosomishte) bye Round 2 26 September 2020, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Cherveno zname (Kochan) - Orelyak 1974 (Lazhnitsa) 1:4 Buyna Mesta MM (Mosomishte) - Kraishte 2018 (Kraishte) 3:2 Kornitsa (Kornitsa) - Sadovo (Sadovo) 0:3 Yunak 2015 (Banya) bye Round 3 3 October 2020, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Sadovo (Sadovo) - Cherveno zname (Kochan) 0:3 awd * * - initially 1:1, then awarded 0:3 against Sadovo for using an ineligible player. Kraishte 2018 (Kraishte) - Yunak 2015 (Banya) 3:0 Orelyak 1974 (Lazhnitsa) - Buyna Mesta MM (Mosomishte) 5:4 Kornitsa (Kornitsa) bye Round 4 10 October 2020, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Cherveno zname (Kochan) - Buyna Mesta MM (Mosomishte) 1:1 Yunak 2015 (Banya) - Orelyak 1974 (Lazhnitsa) 2:0 Kornitsa (Kornitsa) - Kraishte 2018 (Kraishte) 4:3 Sadovo (Sadovo) bye Round 5 17 October 2020, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Kraishte 2018 (Kraishte) - Sadovo (Sadovo) 3:0 awd * * - the visitors don't show up. Orelyak 1974 (Lazhnitsa) - Kornitsa (Kornitsa) 1:0 Buyna Mesta MM (Mosomishte) - Yunak 2015 (Banya) 6:0 Cherveno zname (Kochan) bye Round 6 24 October 2020, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Cherveno zname (Kochan) - Yunak 2015 (Banya) 4:0 Kornitsa (Kornitsa) - Buyna Mesta MM (Mosomishte) 3:4 Sadovo (Sadovo) - Orelyak 1974 (Lazhnitsa) 0:5 Kraishte 2018 (Kraishte) bye Round 7 31 October 2020, Saturday, 15:00 EET: Kraishte 2018 (Kraishte) - Cherveno zname (Kochan) 0:1 Buyna Mesta MM (Mosomishte) - Sadovo (Sadovo) 4:1 1 November 2020, Sunday, 11:00 EET: Yunak 2015 (Banya) - Kornitsa (Kornitsa) 4:1 Orelyak 1974 (Lazhnitsa) bye Round 8 7 November 2020, Saturday, 15:00 EET: Cherveno zname (Kochan) - Kornitsa (Kornitsa) 3:1 Yunak 2015 (Banya) - Sadovo (Sadovo) 3:0 awd * * - the visitors inform beforehand that they won't show up. Orelyak 1974 (Lazhnitsa) - Kraishte 2018 (Kraishte) 6:3 Buyna Mesta MM (Mosomishte) bye Round 9 14 November 2020, Saturday, 15:00 EET: Orelyak 1974 (Lazhnitsa) - Cherveno zname (Kochan) 3:0 Kraishte 2018 (Kraishte) - Buyna Mesta MM (Mosomishte) 3:3 Sadovo (Sadovo) - Kornitsa (Kornitsa) 0:3 awd * * - the hosts inform beforehand that they won't show up. Yunak 2015 (Banya) bye Round 10 21 November 2020, Saturday, 15:00 EET: Cherveno zname (Kochan) - Sadovo (Sadovo) 3:0 awd * * - the visitors inform beforehand that they won't show up. Yunak 2015 (Banya) - Kraishte 2018 (Kraishte) 2:1 Buyna Mesta MM (Mosomishte) - Orelyak 1974 (Lazhnitsa) 3:3 Kornitsa (Kornitsa) bye Round 11 14 March 2021, Sunday, 11:00 EET: Buyna Mesta MM (Mosomishte) - Cherveno zname (Kochan) 5:1 Orelyak 1974 (Lazhnitsa) - Yunak 2015 (Banya) 6:3 Kraishte 2018 (Kraishte) - Kornitsa (Kornitsa) 3:4 Sadovo (Sadovo) bye Round 12 21 March 2021, Sunday, 11:00 EET: Sadovo (Sadovo) - Kraishte 2018 (Kraishte) 0:2 Kornitsa (Kornitsa) - Orelyak 1974 (Lazhnitsa) 3:0 awd * * - initially 1:2, then awarded 0:3 against Orelyak 1974 for using an ineligible player. Yunak 2015 (Banya) - Buyna Mesta MM (Mosomishte) postponed 3 April 2021, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: Yunak 2015 (Banya) - Buyna Mesta MM (Mosomishte) 1:1 Cherveno zname (Kochan) bye Round 13 28 March 2021, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Yunak 2015 (Banya) - Cherveno zname (Kochan) 2:0 Buyna Mesta MM (Mosomishte) - Kornitsa (Kornitsa) 3:0 Orelyak 1974 (Lazhnitsa) - Sadovo (Sadovo) 4:1 Kraishte 2018 (Kraishte) bye Round 12 - postponed match 3 April 2021, Saturday, 11:00 EEST: Yunak 2015 (Banya) - Buyna Mesta MM (Mosomishte) 1:1 Round 14 11 April 2021, Sunday, 11:00 EEST: Cherveno zname (Kochan) - Kraishte 2018 (Kraishte) 2:2 Sadovo (Sadovo) - Buyna Mesta MM (Mosomishte) 3:6 Kornitsa (Kornitsa) - Yunak 2015 (Banya) 3:3 Orelyak 1974 (Lazhnitsa) bye
Results grid
------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. ------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Orelyak 1974 (Lazhnitsa) XXX 5:4 3:0 6:3 6:3 1:0 4:1 2. Buyna Mesta MM (Mosomishte) 3:3 XXX 5:1 6:0 3:2 3:0 4:1 3. Cherveno zname (Kochan) 1:4 1:1 XXX 4:0 2:2 3:1 3:0* 4. Yunak 2015 (Banya) 2:0 1:1 2:0 XXX 2:1 4:1 3:0* 5. Kraishte 2018 (Kraishte) 4:3 3:3 0:1 3:0 XXX 3:4 3:0* 6. Kornitsa (Kornitsa) 3:0* 3:4 0:3 3:3 4:3 XXX 0:3 7. Sadovo (Sadovo) 0:5 3:6 0:3* 2:1 0:2 0:3* XXX ------------------------------------------------------------------------- top

Finals

1/4 finals

Orelyak 1974 (Lazhnitsa)32 Slashten 2007 (Slashten)32
Debren (Debren)24 Yunak 2015 (Banya)11
Buyna Mesta MM (Mosomishte)25 Granichar (Tuhovishta)20
Pletena (Pletena)12 Cherveno zname (Kochan)12

1/2 finals

Orelyak 1974 (Lazhnitsa)20 Debren (Debren)30
Buyna Mesta MM (Mosomishte)32 Cherveno zname (Kochan)30

                           Quarter-finals

                           First Legs

17 April 2021, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Debren (Debren) - Yunak 2015 (Banya)                      4:1 
Pletena (Pletena) - Cherveno zname (Kochan)               2:2 
18 April 2021, Sunday, 11:00 EEST:
Orelyak 1974 (Lazhnitsa) - Slashten 2007 (Slashten)       2:2 
Buyna Mesta MM (Mosomishte) - Granichar (Tuhovishta)      5:0 

                           Second Legs

24 April 2021, Saturday, 16:00 EEST:
Slashten 2007 (Slashten) - Orelyak 1974 (Lazhnitsa)       3:3; aggregate score: 5:5 
Granichar (Tuhovishta) - Buyna Mesta MM (Mosomishte)      2:2; aggregate score: 2:7 
25 April 2021, Sunday, 11:00 EEST:
Yunak 2015 (Banya) - Debren (Debren)                      1:2; aggregate score: 2:6 
Cherveno zname (Kochan) - Pletena (Pletena)               1:1; aggregate score: 3:3 

                           Semi-finals

                           First Legs

8 May 2021, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Orelyak 1974 (Lazhnitsa) - Debren (Debren)                0:0 
Buyna Mesta MM (Mosomishte) - Cherveno zname (Kochan)     2:0 

                           Second Legs

15 May 2021, Saturday, 17:00 EEST:
Debren (Debren) - Orelyak 1974 (Lazhnitsa)                3:2; aggregate score: 3:2 
Cherveno zname (Kochan) - Buyna Mesta MM (Mosomishte)     3:3; aggregate score: 3:5 

top