OG Shumen 2020/21

« OG Shumen 2020/21


Severna podgrupa

| Results grid | Rankings |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 |
        | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 |

                           Final Standings:              

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Malnia (Kliment) 22 20 0 2 110:15 60 Final ------------------------------------------------------------------- 2. Nikola Kozlevo (Nikola Kozlevo) 22 19 0 3 102:17 57 [+] 3-4 place - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 3. Ustrem 2020 (Pet mogili) 22 16 0 6 77:36 48 [+] 4. Pobeda 2016 (Pristoe) 22 13 0 9 55:44 39 5. Ludogorets 2017 (Kaolinovo) 22 12 2 8 54:38 38 6. Zenit (Chernoglavtsi) 22 11 2 9 54:35 35 7. Gabar 2015 (Gabritsa) 22 10 0 12 54:71 30 8. Yasen 2007 (Yasenkovo) 22 9 1 12 36:51 28 9. Dabrava (Osenovets) 22 8 2 12 28:47 26 10. Bortsi (Bortsi) 22 6 0 16 25:97 18 11. Vihar 1969 (Boyan) 22 2 3 17 28:89 9 12. Voyvoda (Kapitan Petko) 22 1 0 21 18:101 3 [*]
Notes - Ludogorets 1948 (Harsovo), 7th last season; withdraws. - Nikola Kozlevo (Nikola Kozlevo) and Ustrem 2020 (Pet mogili) join the group. - On 24 August 2020 Kapitana (Kapitan Petko), 11th last season; is renamed to Voyvoda. - Dabrava (Osenovets) plays its home games in Venets unless noted otherwise. - Nikola Kozlevo (Nikola Kozlevo) plays its home games in Valnari unless noted otherwise. - In April 2019 the Ministry of Youth and Sports creates a registry for all sports federations and their member clubs. Being registered within it is mandatory for any club that participates in a competition, organized by its sports federation. In football this requirement enters force with the start of the 2020/21 season and the first football clubs enters the registry in January 2020. At the start of the season in the group the following clubs are yet to be registered: - Bortsi (Bortsi), - Voyvoda (Kapitan Petko), - Gabar 2015 (Gabritsa), - Ludogorets 2017 (Kaolinovo) - registered on 24 September 2020. - Malnia (Kliment) - registered on 17 December 2020, - Pobeda 2016 (Pristoe), - Ustrem 2020 (Pet mogili) - registered on 25 September 2020. - Yasen 2007 (Yasenkovo) - registered on 27 April 2021. Round 1 13 September 2020, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Voyvoda (Kapitan Petko) - Gabar 2015 (Gabritsa) 3:5 (1:2) Malnia (Kliment) - Yasen 2007 (Yasenkovo) 9:0 (3:0) Ustrem 2020 (Pet mogili) - Nikola Kozlevo (Nik.Kozlevo) 4:1 (3:0) Ludogorets 2017 (Kaolinovo) - Pobeda 2016 (Pristoe) 2:1 (1:0) in Venets: Dabrava (Osenovets) - Vihar 1969 (Boyan) 2:2 (2:0) Bortsi (Bortsi) - Zenit (Chernoglavtsi) 0:2 (0:2) Round 2 20 September 2020, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Gabar 2015 (Gabritsa) - Zenit (Chernoglavtsi) 2:1 (1:0) Vihar 1969 (Boyan) - Bortsi (Bortsi) 5:0 (2:0) Pobeda 2016 (Pristoe) - Dabrava (Osenovets) 5:0 (2:0) in Valnari: Nikola Kozlevo (N.Kozlevo) - Ludogorets 2017 (Kaolinovo) 9:0 (4:0) Yasen 2007 (Yasenkovo) - Ustrem 2020 (Pet mogili) 0:4 (0:2) Voyvoda (Kapitan Petko) - Malnia (Kliment) 0:3 awd * * - the hosts don't show up. Round 3 27 September 2020, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Malnia (Kliment) - Gabar 2015 (Gabritsa) 11:0 (6:0) Ustrem 2020 (Pet mogili) - Voyvoda (Kapitan Petko) 6:0 (4:0) Ludogorets 2017 (Kaolinovo) - Yasen 2007 (Yasenkovo) 5:1 (2:1) in Venets: Dabrava (Osenovets) - Nikola Kozlevo (Nikola Kozlevo) 0:3 (0:2) Bortsi (Bortsi) - Pobeda 2016 (Pristoe) 1:2 (1:0) Zenit (Chernoglavtsi) - Vihar 1969 (Boyan) 6:1 (4:0) Round 4 4 October 2020, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Gabar 2015 (Gabritsa) - Vihar 1969 (Boyan) 6:3 (4:0) Pobeda 2016 (Pristoe) - Zenit (Chernoglavtsi) 2:0 (1:0) in Valnari: Nikola Kozlevo (Nikola Kozlevo) - Bortsi (Bortsi) 7:0 awd * * - abandoned in 20' at 4:0 when the visitors leave the field. Yasen 2007 (Yasenkovo) - Dabrava (Osenovets) 1:2 (1:0) Voyvoda (Kapitan Petko) - Ludogorets 2017 (Kaolinovo) 1:5 (1:3) Malnia (Kliment) - Ustrem 2020 (Pet mogili) 6:1 (3:0) Round 5 11 October 2020, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Ustrem 2020 (Pet mogili) - Gabar 2015 (Gabritsa) 4:2 (1:0) Ludogorets 2017 (Kaolinovo) - Malnia (Kliment) 1:2 (1:1) in Venets: Dabrava (Osenovets) - Voyvoda (Kapitan Petko) 3:0 awd * * - the visitors arrive at the stadium, but don't come out onto the field for the match. Bortsi (Bortsi) - Yasen 2007 (Yasenkovo) 3:0 awd * * - the visitors don't show up due to a wedding in Yasenkovo. Zenit (Chernoglavtsi) - Nikola Kozlevo (Nikola Kozlevo) 3:4 (0:1) Vihar 1969 (Boyan) - Pobeda 2016 (Pristoe) 2:3 (2:1) Round 6 17 October 2020, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Gabar 2015 (Gabritsa) - Pobeda 2016 (Pristoe) 1:0 (1:0) 18 October 2020, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: in Valnari: Nikola Kozlevo (Nikola Kozlevo) - Vihar 1969 (Boyan) 3:0 (0:0) Yasen 2007 (Yasenkovo) - Zenit (Chernoglavtsi) 1:1 (0:1) Voyvoda (Kapitan Petko) - Bortsi (Bortsi) 2:3 Malnia (Kliment) - Dabrava (Osenovets) 9:1 (4:0) Ustrem 2020 (Pet mogili) - Ludogorets 2017 (Kaolinovo) 2:0 (0:0) Round 7 25 October 2020, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Ludogorets 2017 (Kaolinovo) - Gabar 2015 (Gabritsa) 3:1 (2:0) in Venets: Dabrava (Osenovets) - Ustrem 2020 (Pet mogili) 0:3 awd * * - initially postponed, then awarded. Bortsi (Bortsi) - Malnia (Kliment) 0:3 awd * * - abandoned in 4' at 0:0, when a player from the hosts, who started the game with 7 men, gets injured. Zenit (Chernoglavtsi) - Voyvoda (Kapitan Petko) 7:0 (4:0) Vihar 1969 (Boyan) - Yasen 2007 (Yasenkovo) 0:1 (0:0) Pobeda 2016 (Pristoe) - Nikola Kozlevo (Nikola Kozlevo) 0:5 (0:3) Round 8 1 November 2020, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Gabar 2015 (Gabritsa) - Nikola Kozlevo (Nikola Kozlevo) 1:8 (0:1) Yasen 2007 (Yasenkovo) - Pobeda 2016 (Pristoe) 2:3 (2:2) Voyvoda (Kapitan Petko) - Vihar 1969 (Boyan) 2:1 (1:1) Malnia (Kliment) - Zenit (Chernoglavtsi) 3:0 awd * * - the visitors don't show up. Ustrem 2020 (Pet mogili) - Bortsi (Bortsi) 8:1 (5:0) Ludogorets 2017 (Kaolinovo) - Dabrava (Osenovets) 1:1 (0:1) Round 9 8 November 2020, Sunday, 14:00 EET: in Venets: Dabrava (Osenovets) - Gabar 2015 (Gabritsa) 3:0 awd * * - initially postponed, then awarded. Bortsi (Bortsi) - Ludogorets 2017 (Kaolinovo) 3:2 (2:0) Zenit (Chernoglavtsi) - Ustrem 2020 (Pet mogili) 4:2 (1:1) Vihar 1969 (Boyan) - Malnia (Kliment) 0:3 awd * * - the hosts don't provide a doctor for the match. Pobeda 2016 (Pristoe) - Voyvoda (Kapitan Petko) 8:2 (4:0) in Valnari: Nikola Kozlevo (Nik.Kozlevo) - Yasen 2007 (Yasenkovo) 3:0 awd * * - the visitors don't show up. Round 10 15 November 2020, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Gabar 2015 (Gabritsa) - Yasen 2007 (Yasenkovo) postponed Voyvoda (Kapitan Petko) - Nikola Kozlevo (Nik.Kozlevo) postponed Malnia (Kliment) - Pobeda 2016 (Pristoe) postponed Ustrem 2020 (Pet mogili) - Vihar 1969 (Boyan) postponed Ludogorets 2017 (Kaolinovo) - Zenit (Chernoglavtsi) postponed in Venets: Dabrava (Osenovets) - Bortsi (Bortsi) 3:0 awd * * - initially postponed, then awarded. 6 December 2020, Sunday, 13:30 EET: Gabar 2015 (Gabritsa) - Yasen 2007 (Yasenkovo) 5:1 (4:1) Voyvoda (Kapitan Petko) - Nikola Kozlevo (Nik.Kozlevo) 1:6 (1:5) Malnia (Kliment) - Pobeda 2016 (Pristoe) 4:2 (1:2) Ustrem 2020 (Pet mogili) - Vihar 1969 (Boyan) 5:0 (1:0) Ludogorets 2017 (Kaolinovo) - Zenit (Chernoglavtsi) 2:1 (0:0) * - the entire round is postponed due to a ban on all amateur sports activities within Shumen oblast for the period of 13-30 November 2020 as part of regional COVID-19 prevention measures. Round 11 22 November 2020, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Bortsi (Bortsi) - Gabar 2015 (Gabritsa) postponed Zenit (Chernoglavtsi) - Dabrava (Osenovets) postponed Vihar 1969 (Boyan) - Ludogorets 2017 (Kaolinovo) postponed Pobeda 2016 (Pristoe) - Ustrem 2020 (Pet mogili) postponed in Valnari: Nikola Kozlevo (Nikola Kozlevo) - Malnia (Kliment) postponed Yasen 2007 (Yasenkovo) - Voyvoda (Kapitan Petko) postponed 13 December 2020, Sunday, 13:30 EET: Bortsi (Bortsi) - Gabar 2015 (Gabritsa) 1:5 (1:3) Zenit (Chernoglavtsi) - Dabrava (Osenovets) 3:0 awd * * - initially postponed, then awarded. Vihar 1969 (Boyan) - Ludogorets 2017 (Kaolinovo) 4:4 (2:1) Pobeda 2016 (Pristoe) - Ustrem 2020 (Pet mogili) 4:1 (2:1) in Valnari: Nikola Kozlevo (Nikola Kozlevo) - Malnia (Kliment) 3:1 (2:1) Yasen 2007 (Yasenkovo) - Voyvoda (Kapitan Petko) 3:0 awd * * - the visitors don't show up. * - the entire round is postponed due to a ban on all amateur sports activities within Shumen oblast for the period of 13-30 November 2020 as part of regional COVID-19 prevention measures. Round 10 - postponed matches 6 December 2020, Sunday, 13:30 EET: Gabar 2015 (Gabritsa) - Yasen 2007 (Yasenkovo) 5:1 (4:1) Voyvoda (Kapitan Petko) - Nikola Kozlevo (Nik.Kozlevo) 1:6 (1:5) Malnia (Kliment) - Pobeda 2016 (Pristoe) 4:2 (1:2) Ustrem 2020 (Pet mogili) - Vihar 1969 (Boyan) 5:0 (1:0) Ludogorets 2017 (Kaolinovo) - Zenit (Chernoglavtsi) 2:1 (0:0) Round 11 - postponed matches 13 December 2020, Sunday, 13:30 EET: Bortsi (Bortsi) - Gabar 2015 (Gabritsa) 1:5 (1:3) Zenit (Chernoglavtsi) - Dabrava (Osenovets) 3:0 awd * * - initially postponed, then awarded. Vihar 1969 (Boyan) - Ludogorets 2017 (Kaolinovo) 4:4 (2:1) Pobeda 2016 (Pristoe) - Ustrem 2020 (Pet mogili) 4:1 (2:1) in Valnari: Nikola Kozlevo (Nikola Kozlevo) - Malnia (Kliment) 3:1 (2:1) Yasen 2007 (Yasenkovo) - Voyvoda (Kapitan Petko) 3:0 awd * * - the visitors don't show up. Round 12 14 March 2021, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Gabar 2015 (Gabritsa) - Voyvoda (Kapitan Petko) 9:1 (4:1) Yasen 2007 (Yasenkovo) - Malnia (Kliment) 2:1 (1:0) in Valnari: Nikola Kozlevo (Nik.Kozlevo) - Ustrem 2020 (Pet mogili) 8:0 (2:0) Pobeda 2016 (Pristoe) - Ludogorets 2017 (Kaolinovo) 0:2 (0:0) Vihar 1969 (Boyan) - Dabrava (Osenovets) 0:3 awd * * - the hosts can't gather enough players for the match. Zenit (Chernoglavtsi) - Bortsi (Bortsi) 7:0 (4:0) Round 13 21 March 2021, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Zenit (Chernoglavtsi) - Gabar 2015 (Gabritsa) 6:0 (2:0) Bortsi (Bortsi) - Vihar 1969 (Boyan) 2:1 (2:1) in Venets: Dabrava (Osenovets) - Pobeda 2016 (Pristoe) 0:1 (0:1) Ludogorets 2017 (Kaolinovo) - Nikola Kozlevo (N.Kozlevo) 0:1 (0:0) Ustrem 2020 (Pet mogili) - Yasen 2007 (Yasenkovo) 3:1 (1:1) Malnia (Kliment) - Voyvoda (Kapitan Petko) 3:0 awd * * - the visitors don't show up. Round 14 28 March 2021, Sunday, 15:00 EEST: Gabar 2015 (Gabritsa) - Malnia (Kliment) 2:8 (0:4) Voyvoda (Kapitan Petko) - Ustrem 2020 (Pet mogili) 0:2 (0:1) Yasen 2007 (Yasenkovo) - Ludogorets 2017 (Kaolinovo) 1:4 (1:2) in Valnari: Nikola Kozlevo (Nikola Kozlevo) - Dabrava (Osenovets) 3:0 awd Pobeda 2016 (Pristoe) - Bortsi (Bortsi) 3:0 (2:0) Vihar 1969 (Boyan) - Zenit (Chernoglavtsi) 1:1 (1:1) Round 15 11 April 2021, Sunday, 14:00 EEST: Bortsi (Bortsi) - Nikola Kozlevo (Nikola Kozlevo) 0:7 (0:4) 11 April 2021, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Vihar 1969 (Boyan) - Gabar 2015 (Gabritsa) 0:4 (0:1) Zenit (Chernoglavtsi) - Pobeda 2016 (Pristoe) postponed in Venets: Dabrava (Osenovets) - Yasen 2007 (Yasenkovo) 0:2 (0:0) Ludogorets 2017 (Kaolinovo) - Voyvoda (Kapitan Petko) 5:0 (3:0) Ustrem 2020 (Pet mogili) - Malnia (Kliment) 1:4 (0:4) 26 May 2021, Wednesday, 18:00 EEST: Zenit (Chernoglavtsi) - Pobeda 2016 (Pristoe) 3:0 awd * * - the visitors don't show up. Round 16 18 April 2021, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Gabar 2015 (Gabritsa) - Ustrem 2020 (Pet mogili) 1:5 (1:1) Malnia (Kliment) - Ludogorets 2017 (Kaolinovo) 2:1 (1:1) Voyvoda (Kapitan Petko) - Dabrava (Osenovets) 0:3 awd * * - initially postponed, then awarded. Yasen 2007 (Yasenkovo) - Bortsi (Bortsi) 5:1 (1:1) in Valnari: Nikola Kozlevo (Nikola Kozlevo) - Zenit (Chernoglavtsi) 3:0 awd * * - initially postponed, then awarded. Pobeda 2016 (Pristoe) - Vihar 1969 (Boyan) 9:1 (6:0) Round 17 25 April 2021, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Pobeda 2016 (Pristoe) - Gabar 2015 (Gabritsa) 3:2 (1:2) Vihar 1969 (Boyan) - Nikola Kozlevo (Nikola Kozlevo) 1:6 (0:3) Zenit (Chernoglavtsi) - Yasen 2007 (Yasenkovo) 2:1 (1:1) Bortsi (Bortsi) - Voyvoda (Kapitan Petko) 4:3 (2:2) in Venets: Dabrava (Osenovets) - Malnia (Kliment) 0:3 (0:2) Ludogorets 2017 (Kaolinovo) - Ustrem 2020 (Pet mogili) 2:1 (1:0) Round 18 2 May 2021, Sunday, 18:00 EEST: Gabar 2015 (Gabritsa) - Ludogorets 2017 (Kaolinovo) 2:0 (1:0) Ustrem 2020 (Pet mogili) - Dabrava (Osenovets) 5:0 (1:0) Malnia (Kliment) - Bortsi (Bortsi) 10:0 awd * * - abandoned in 43' at 7:0 when the visitors leave the field. Voyvoda (Kapitan Petko) - Zenit (Chernoglavtsi) 0:3 awd * * - the grass of the field is not cut. Yasen 2007 (Yasenkovo) - Vihar 1969 (Boyan) 5:1 (2:1) in Valnari: Nikola Kozlevo (Nikola Kozlevo) - Pobeda 2016 (Pristoe) 6:2 (2:1) Round 19 9 May 2021, Sunday, 18:00 EEST: in Valnari: Nikola Kozlevo (Nikola Kozlevo) - Gabar 2015 (Gabritsa) 3:0 awd * * - the visitors don't show up. Pobeda 2016 (Pristoe) - Yasen 2007 (Yasenkovo) 2:0 (0:0) Vihar 1969 (Boyan) - Voyvoda (Kapitan Petko) 3:2 (1:1) Zenit (Chernoglavtsi) - Malnia (Kliment) 0:7 (0:3) Bortsi (Bortsi) - Ustrem 2020 (Pet mogili) 0:6 (0:4) in Venets: Dabrava (Osenovets) - Ludogorets 2017 (Kaolinovo) 2:1 (1:1) Round 20 16 May 2021, Sunday, 18:00 EEST: Gabar 2015 (Gabritsa) - Dabrava (Osenovets) 0:3 (0:0) Ludogorets 2017 (Kaolinovo) - Bortsi (Bortsi) 9:2 (5:1) Ustrem 2020 (Pet mogili) - Zenit (Chernoglavtsi) 3:1 (1:1) Malnia (Kliment) - Vihar 1969 (Boyan) 13:1 (5:0) Voyvoda (Kapitan Petko) - Pobeda 2016 (Pristoe) 1:5 (0:1) Yasen 2007 (Yasenkovo) - Nikola Kozlevo (Nik.Kozlevo) 3:2 (1:1) Round 21 22 May 2021, Saturday, 18:00 EEST: Zenit (Chernoglavtsi) - Ludogorets 2017 (Kaolinovo) 1:2 (0:0) 23 May 2021, Sunday, 18:00 EEST: Yasen 2007 (Yasenkovo) - Gabar 2015 (Gabritsa) 3:0 awd * * - the visitors don't show up. in Valnari: Nikola Kozlevo (Nik.Kozlevo) - Voyvoda (Kapitan Petko) 11:0 awd * * - abandoned in 30' at 8:0, when a player from the visitors, who started the game with 7 men, gets injured. Pobeda 2016 (Pristoe) - Malnia (Kliment) 0:4 (0:2) Vihar 1969 (Boyan) - Ustrem 2020 (Pet mogili) 1:6 (1:3) Bortsi (Bortsi) - Dabrava (Osenovets) 3:1 (1:0) Round 15 - postponed match 26 May 2021, Wednesday, 18:00 EEST: Zenit (Chernoglavtsi) - Pobeda 2016 (Pristoe) 3:0 awd * * - the visitors don't show up. Round 22 29 May 2021, Saturday, 18:00 EEST: Ustrem 2020 (Pet mogili) - Pobeda 2016 (Pristoe) 5:0 (0:0) 30 May 2021, Sunday, 10:30 EEST: Gabar 2015 (Gabritsa) - Bortsi (Bortsi) 6:1 (3:1) in Osenovets: Dabrava (Osenovets) - Zenit (Chernoglavtsi) 1:2 (0:2) 30 May 2021, Sunday, 18:00 EEST: Ludogorets 2017 (Kaolinovo) - Vihar 1969 (Boyan) 3:0 awd * * - the visitors don't show up. Malnia (Kliment) - Nikola Kozlevo (Nikola Kozlevo) 1:0 (1:0) Voyvoda (Kapitan Petko) - Yasen 2007 (Yasenkovo) 0:3 awd * * - the hosts don't provide a medical officer for the match.
Results grid
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Malnia (Kliment) XXX 1:0 6:1 4:2 2:1 3:0*11:0 9:0 9:1 10:0*13:1 3:0* 2. Nikola Kozlevo (Nikola Kozlevo) 3:1 XXX 8:0 6:2 9:0 3:0* 3:0* 3:0* 3:0* 7:0* 3:0 11:0* 3. Ustrem 2020 (Pet mogili) 1:4 4:1 XXX 5:0 2:0 3:1 4:2 3:1 5:0 8:1 5:0 6:0 4. Pobeda 2016 (Pristoe) 0:4 0:5 4:1 XXX 0:2 2:0 3:2 2:0 5:0 3:0 9:1 8:2 5. Ludogorets 2017 (Kaolinovo) 1:2 0:1 2:1 2:1 XXX 2:1 3:1 5:1 1:1 9:2 3:0* 5:0 6. Zenit (Chernoglavtsi) 0:7 3:4 4:2 3:0* 1:2 XXX 6:0 2:1 3:0* 7:0 6:1 7:0 7. Gabar 2015 (Gabritsa) 2:8 1:8 1:5 1:0 2:0 2:1 XXX 5:1 0:3 6:1 6:3 9:1 8. Yasen 2007 (Yasenkovo) 2:1 3:2 0:4 2:3 1:4 1:1 3:0* XXX 1:2 5:1 5:1 3:0* 9. Dabrava (Osenovets) 0:3 0:3 0:3* 0:1 2:1 1:2 3:0* 0:2 XXX 3:0* 2:2 3:0* 10. Bortsi (Bortsi) 0:3* 0:7 0:6 1:2 3:2 0:2 1:5 3:0* 3:1 XXX 2:1 4:3 11. Vihar 1969 (Boyan) 0:3* 1:6 1:6 2:3 4:4 1:1 0:4 0:1 0:3* 5:0 XXX 3:2 12. Voyvoda (Kapitan Petko) 0:3* 1:6 0:2 1:5 1:5 0:3* 3:5 0:3* 0:3* 2:3 2:1 XXX -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top

Yuzhna podgrupa

| Results grid | Rankings |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 |
        | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 |

                           Final Standings:              

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Enev (Dibich) 24 22 1 1 96:4 67 Final ------------------------------------------------------------------- 2. Chavdar 1926 (kv.Divdyadovo, Shn) 24 21 0 3 86:18 63 [*] 3-4 place - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 3. Varbitsa (Varbitsa) 24 17 1 6 73:31 52 4. Ustrem (Trem) 24 13 4 7 49:34 43 5. Volov (Shumen) 24 13 3 8 57:31 42 6. Geroy (Zaychino oreshe) 24 11 1 12 48:48 34 7. Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav) 24 9 5 10 35:46 32 8. Lokomotiv 2008 (Kaspichan) 24 7 6 11 33:58 27 9. Hitrino (Hitrino) 24 6 6 12 40:59 24 [-][*] 10. Smyadovo (Smyadovo) 24 6 3 15 22:65 21 [*] 11. Zarya 1962 (Zvegor) 24 4 4 16 27:87 16 12. Endzhe (Tsarev brod) 24 4 3 17 13:54 15 13. Balkan (Srednya) 24 3 3 18 22:66 12 [+]
Notes - Hitrino (Hitrino), 12th in Severoiztochna Treta liga and withdrawn last season; joins the group. - Balkan 1965 (Gradishte), 12th last season; withdraws. - Balkan (Srednya) joins the group. - With the start of the season the renaming, dating from 25 February 2020, of Chavdar 2016 (kv.Divdyadovo, Shumen) to Chavdar 1926 enters in effect. - On 1 September 2020 Smyadovo 2010 (Smyadovo), 7th last season; is renamed to Smyadovo. - Volov (Shumen) plays its home games at the Uchenicheski stadion in Shumen unless noted otherwise. - Varbitsa (Varbitsa) plays its home games in Byala reka (rounds 1-13) and Mengishevo (rounds 14-26). - In April 2019 the Ministry of Youth and Sports creates a registry for all sports federations and their member clubs. Being registered within it is mandatory for any club that participates in a competition, organized by its sports federation. In football this requirement enters force with the start of the 2020/21 season and the first football clubs enters the registry in January 2020. At the start of the season in the group the following clubs are yet to be registered: - Balkan (Srednya) - registered on 25 September 2020, - Zarya 1962 (Zvegor) - registered on 25 September 2020, - Lokomotiv 2008 (Kaspichan) - registered on 21 May 2021, - Smyadovo (Smyadovo) - registered on 29 October 2020, - Hitrino (Hitrino) - registered on 1 October 2020. Round 1 12 September 2020, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Chavdar 1926 (kv.Divdyadovo, Shumen) - Balkan (Srednya) 6:0 (2:0) Enev (Dibich) - Volov (Shumen) 5:0 (3:0) in Byala reka: Varbitsa (Varbitsa) - Ustrem (Trem) 1:1 (0:1) Geroy (Zaychino oreshe) - Lokomotiv 2008 (Kaspichan) 5:1 (3:1) 13 September 2020, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Smyadovo (Smyadovo) - Zarya 1962 (Zvegor) 6:0 (1:0) Hitrino (Hitrino) - Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav) 2:0 Endzhe (Tsarev brod) bye Round 2 19 September 2020, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Lokomotiv 2008 (Kaspichan) - Hitrino (Hitrino) 1:1 (0:0) Ustrem (Trem) - Geroy (Zaychino oreshe) 1:0 (1:0) Zarya 1962 (Zvegor) - Enev (Dibich) 0:3 (0:3) Chavdar 1926 (kv.Divdyadovo, Shn) - Smyadovo (Smyadovo) 2:0 (0:0) 20 September 2020, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Balkan (Srednya) - Endzhe (Tsarev brod) 1:0 (0:0) Volov (Shumen) - Varbitsa (Varbitsa) 2:3 (1:2) Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav) bye Round 3 26 September 2020, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Enev (Dibich) - Chavdar 1926 (kv.Divdyadovo, Shumen) 3:0 (0:0) in Byala reka: Varbitsa (Varbitsa) - Zarya 1962 (Zvegor) 3:1 (2:0) Hitrino (Hitrino) - Ustrem (Trem) 1:2 (0:1) 27 September 2020, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Smyadovo (Smyadovo) - Balkan (Srednya) 2:1 (0:0) Geroy (Zaychino oreshe) - Volov (Shumen) 0:1 (0:1) Endzhe (Tsarev brod) - Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav) 3:0 (2:0) Lokomotiv 2008 (Kaspichan) bye Round 4 3 October 2020, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Lokomotiv 2008 (Kaspichan) - Endzhe (Tsarev brod) 1:0 (1:0) Zarya 1962 (Zvegor) - Geroy (Zaychino oreshe) 3:2 (2:2) Chavdar 1926 (kv.Divdyadovo, Shn) - Varbitsa (Varbitsa) 3:2 (0:0) Smyadovo (Smyadovo) - Enev (Dibich) 1:2 (1:2) 4 October 2020, Sunday, 13:00 EEST: Balkan (Srednya) - Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav) 2:0 (1:0) Volov (Shumen) - Hitrino (Hitrino) 4:0 (1:0) Ustrem (Trem) bye Round 5 10 October 2020, Saturday, 15:00 EEST: Enev (Dibich) - Balkan (Srednya) 4:0 (2:0) 10 October 2020, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: in Byala reka: Varbitsa (Varbitsa) - Smyadovo (Smyadovo) 3:0 (2:0) Geroy (Zaychino oreshe) - Chavdar 1926 (k.Divdyadovo) 0:4 (0:3) Hitrino (Hitrino) - Zarya 1962 (Zvegor) 6:2 (2:0) 11 October 2020, Sunday, 13:00 EEST: Endzhe (Tsarev brod) - Ustrem (Trem) 0:2 (0:0) 11 October 2020, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Veliki Preslav (V.Preslav) - Lokomotiv 2008 (Kaspichan) 4:2 (3:1) Volov (Shumen) bye Round 6 17 October 2020, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Balkan (Srednya) - Lokomotiv 2008 (Kaspichan) 0:3 (0:0) Chavdar 1926 (kv.Divdyadovo, Shn) - Hitrino (Hitrino) 5:0 (0:0) Enev (Dibich) - Varbitsa (Varbitsa) 4:0 (1:0) 18 October 2020, Sunday, 13:00 EEST: Ustrem (Trem) - Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav) 1:1 (1:1) Volov (Shumen) - Endzhe (Tsarev brod) 3:1 Smyadovo (Smyadovo) - Geroy (Zaychino oreshe) 1:0 (1:0) Zarya 1962 (Zvegor) bye Round 7 24 October 2020, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: in Byala reka: Varbitsa (Varbitsa) - Balkan (Srednya) 4:1 (1:0) Geroy (Zaychino oreshe) - Enev (Dibich) 0:3 (0:1) Hitrino (Hitrino) - Smyadovo (Smyadovo) 5:0 (2:0) Lokomotiv 2008 (Kaspichan) - Ustrem (Trem) 1:3 (1:2) 25 October 2020, Sunday, 13:00 EET: Endzhe (Tsarev brod) - Zarya 1962 (Zvegor) 1:1 (1:1) Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav) - Volov (Shumen) 1:1 (0:0) Chavdar 1926 (kv.Divdyadovo, Shumen) bye Round 8 31 October 2020, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Chavdar 1926 (k.Divdyadovo) - Endzhe (Tsarev brod) 4:0 (3:0) Enev (Dibich) - Hitrino (Hitrino) 0:0 in Byala reka: Varbitsa (Varbitsa) - Geroy (Zaychino oreshe) 2:0 (0:0) 1 November 2020, Sunday, 11:00 EET: Balkan (Srednya) - Ustrem (Trem) 0:2 (0:0) Volov (Shumen) - Lokomotiv 2008 (Kaspichan) 6:0 (3:0) Zarya 1962 (Zvegor) - Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav) 4:1 (4:0) Smyadovo (Smyadovo) bye Round 9 7 November 2020, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Geroy (Zaychino oreshe) - Balkan (Srednya) 2:1 (2:1) Hitrino (Hitrino) - Varbitsa (Varbitsa) 0:2 (0:0) Veliki Preslav (V.Preslav) - Chavdar 1926 (k.Divdyadovo) 0:3 (0:1) Lokomotiv 2008 (Kaspichan) - Zarya 1962 (Zvegor) 2:2 (0:1) 8 November 2020, Sunday, 11:00 EET: Endzhe (Tsarev brod) - Smyadovo (Smyadovo) 0:2 (0:1) Ustrem (Trem) - Volov (Shumen) 2:2 (1:0) Enev (Dibich) bye Round 10 14 November 2020, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Zarya 1962 (Zvegor) - Ustrem (Trem) postponed Chavdar 1926 (k.Divdyadovo) - Lokomotiv 2008 (Kaspichan) postponed Enev (Dibich) - Endzhe (Tsarev brod) postponed Geroy (Zaychino oreshe) - Hitrino (Hitrino) postponed 15 November 2020, Sunday, 11:00 EET: Balkan (Srednya) - Volov (Shumen) postponed Smyadovo (Smyadovo) - Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav) postponed 29 November 2020, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Balkan (Srednya) - Volov (Shumen) 0:3 Zarya 1962 (Zvegor) - Ustrem (Trem) 2:3 Smyadovo (Smyadovo) - Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav) 2:2 Enev (Dibich) - Endzhe (Tsarev brod) 7:0 27 February 2021, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Geroy (Zaychino oreshe) - Hitrino (Hitrino) 3:0 27 February 2021, Saturday, 15:00 EET: Chavdar 1926 (k.Divdyadovo) - Lokomotiv 2008 (Kaspichan) 1:2 (0:0) Varbitsa (Varbitsa) bye * - the entire round is postponed due to a ban on all amateur sports activities within Shumen oblast for the period of 13-30 November 2020 as part of regional COVID-19 prevention measures. Round 11 21 November 2020, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Hitrino (Hitrino) - Balkan (Srednya) postponed Endzhe (Tsarev brod) - Varbitsa (Varbitsa) postponed Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav) - Enev (Dibich) postponed Lokomotiv 2008 (Kaspichan) - Smyadovo (Smyadovo) postponed Ustrem (Trem) - Chavdar 1926 (kv.Divdyadovo, Shumen) postponed 22 November 2020, Sunday, 11:00 EET: Volov (Shumen) - Zarya 1962 (Zvegor) postponed 5 December 2020, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Hitrino (Hitrino) - Balkan (Srednya) 5:3 (3:2) Endzhe (Tsarev brod) - Varbitsa (Varbitsa) 0:4 (0:2) Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav) - Enev (Dibich) 0:3 (0:2) Ustrem (Trem) - Chavdar 1926 (kv.Divdyadovo, Shumen) 0:2 (0:0) 6 December 2020, Sunday, 10:30 EET: Lokomotiv 2008 (Kaspichan) - Smyadovo (Smyadovo) 3:3 (2:1) in kv.Divdyadovo, Shumen: Volov (Shumen) - Zarya 1962 (Zvegor) 7:0 (2:0) Geroy (Zaychino oreshe) bye * - the entire round is postponed due to a ban on all amateur sports activities within Shumen oblast for the period of 13-30 November 2020 as part of regional COVID-19 prevention measures. Round 12 28 November 2020, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Balkan (Srednya) - Zarya 1962 (Zvegor) postponed Chavdar 1926 (kv.Divdyadovo, Shumen) - Volov (Shumen) postponed Enev (Dibich) - Lokomotiv 2008 (Kaspichan) postponed in Byala reka: Varbitsa (Varbitsa) - Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav) postponed Geroy (Zaychino oreshe) - Endzhe (Tsarev brod) postponed 29 November 2020, Sunday, 11:00 EET: Smyadovo (Smyadovo) - Ustrem (Trem) postponed 12 December 2020, Saturday, 13:30 EET: Balkan (Srednya) - Zarya 1962 (Zvegor) 3:4 (2:2) Chavdar 1926 (kv.Divdyadovo, Shumen) - Volov (Shumen) 5:1 (3:0) Enev (Dibich) - Lokomotiv 2008 (Kaspichan) 7:0 (2:0) Varbitsa (Varbitsa) - Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav) 7:2 (2:0) Geroy (Zaychino oreshe) - Endzhe (Tsarev brod) 0:3 (0:3) 13 December 2020, Sunday, 10:30 EET: Smyadovo (Smyadovo) - Ustrem (Trem) 0:3 awd * * - the hosts inform beforehand that they won't show up. Hitrino (Hitrino) bye * - the entire round is postponed due to a ban on all amateur sports activities within Shumen oblast for the period of 13-30 November 2020 as part of regional COVID-19 prevention measures. Round 10 - postponed matches 29 November 2020, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Balkan (Srednya) - Volov (Shumen) 0:3 Zarya 1962 (Zvegor) - Ustrem (Trem) 2:3 Smyadovo (Smyadovo) - Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav) 2:2 Enev (Dibich) - Endzhe (Tsarev brod) 7:0 Round 11 - postponed matches 5 December 2020, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Hitrino (Hitrino) - Balkan (Srednya) 5:3 (3:2) Endzhe (Tsarev brod) - Varbitsa (Varbitsa) 0:4 (0:2) Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav) - Enev (Dibich) 0:3 (0:2) Ustrem (Trem) - Chavdar 1926 (kv.Divdyadovo, Shumen) 0:2 (0:0) 6 December 2020, Sunday, 10:30 EET: Lokomotiv 2008 (Kaspichan) - Smyadovo (Smyadovo) 3:3 (2:1) in kv.Divdyadovo, Shumen: Volov (Shumen) - Zarya 1962 (Zvegor) 7:0 (2:0) Round 12 - postponed matches 12 December 2020, Saturday, 13:30 EET: Balkan (Srednya) - Zarya 1962 (Zvegor) 3:4 (2:2) Chavdar 1926 (kv.Divdyadovo, Shumen) - Volov (Shumen) 5:1 (3:0) Enev (Dibich) - Lokomotiv 2008 (Kaspichan) 7:0 (2:0) Varbitsa (Varbitsa) - Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav) 7:2 (2:0) Geroy (Zaychino oreshe) - Endzhe (Tsarev brod) 0:3 (0:3) 13 December 2020, Sunday, 10:30 EET: Smyadovo (Smyadovo) - Ustrem (Trem) 0:3 awd * * - the hosts inform beforehand that they won't show up. Round 13 19 December 2020, Saturday, 13:00 EET: Endzhe (Tsarev brod) - Hitrino (Hitrino) 1:2 (1:1) Veliki Preslav (V.Preslav) - Geroy (Zaychino oreshe) 3:0 (0:0) Lokomotiv 2008 (Kaspichan) - Varbitsa (Varbitsa) 1:7 (0:5) Zarya 1962 (Zvegor) - Chavdar 1926 (kv.Divdyadovo, Shn) 0:6 (0:3) 20 December 2020, Sunday, 13:00 EET: Ustrem (Trem) - Enev (Dibich) 0:3 (0:2) Volov (Shumen) - Smyadovo (Smyadovo) postponed 28 February 2021, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Volov (Shumen) - Smyadovo (Smyadovo) 0:1 Balkan (Srednya) bye Round 10 - postponed matches 27 February 2021, Saturday, 14:00 EET: Geroy (Zaychino oreshe) - Hitrino (Hitrino) 3:0 27 February 2021, Saturday, 15:00 EET: Chavdar 1926 (k.Divdyadovo) - Lokomotiv 2008 (Kaspichan) 1:2 (0:0) Round 13 - postponed match 28 February 2021, Sunday, 14:00 EET: Volov (Shumen) - Smyadovo (Smyadovo) 0:1 Round 14 6 March 2021, Saturday, 15:00 EET: Balkan (Srednya) - Chavdar 1926 (kv.Divdyadovo, Shumen) 0:3 (0:2) Zarya 1962 (Zvegor) - Smyadovo (Smyadovo) 3:0 awd * * - the visitors don't show up. Lokomotiv 2008 (Kaspichan) - Geroy (Zaychino oreshe) 1:2 (0:0) 7 March 2021, Sunday, 12:00 EET: Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav) - Hitrino (Hitrino) 3:0 7 March 2021, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Volov (Shumen) - Enev (Dibich) 1:4 (0:3) Ustrem (Trem) - Varbitsa (Varbitsa) postponed 26 May 2021, Wednesday, 18:00 EEST: Ustrem (Trem) - Varbitsa (Varbitsa) 3:0 awd * * - the visitors don't show up. Endzhe (Tsarev brod) bye Round 15 13 March 2021, Saturday, 15:00 EET: Endzhe (Tsarev brod) - Balkan (Srednya) 1:0 (0:0) Hitrino (Hitrino) - Lokomotiv 2008 (Kaspichan) 1:1 (0:1) Geroy (Zaychino oreshe) - Ustrem (Trem) 4:2 (2:1) Enev (Dibich) - Zarya 1962 (Zvegor) 9:0 (3:0) Smyadovo (Smyadovo) - Chavdar 1926 (kv.Divdyadovo, Shn) 0:3 awd * * - initially postponed, then awarded. 14 March 2021, Sunday, 12:00 EET: in Mengishevo: Varbitsa (Varbitsa) - Volov (Shumen) 4:1 (2:0) Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav) bye Round 16 20 March 2021, Saturday, 15:00 EET: Balkan (Srednya) - Smyadovo (Smyadovo) 3:0 awd * * - initially postponed, then awarded. Chavdar 1926 (kv.Divdyadovo, Shumen) - Enev (Dibich) 0:2 (0:0) Zarya 1962 (Zvegor) - Varbitsa (Varbitsa) 1:4 (1:3) Ustrem (Trem) - Hitrino (Hitrino) 3:0 awd * * - the home team doesn't show up. 21 March 2021, Sunday, 12:00 EET: Volov (Shumen) - Geroy (Zaychino oreshe) postponed Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav) - Endzhe (Tsarev brod) 3:1 (1:1) 2 June 2021, Wednesday, 18:00 EEST: Volov (Shumen) - Geroy (Zaychino oreshe) 2:1 (1:0) Lokomotiv 2008 (Kaspichan) bye Round 17 27 March 2021, Saturday, 15:00 EET: Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav) - Balkan (Srednya) 2:0 (2:0) Endzhe (Tsarev brod) - Lokomotiv 2008 (Kaspichan) 0:0 Geroy (Zaychino oreshe) - Zarya 1962 (Zvegor) 7:0 (2:0) in Mengishevo: Varbitsa (Varbitsa) - Chavdar 1926 (kv.Divdyadovo, Shn) postponed Enev (Dibich) - Smyadovo (Smyadovo) 7:0 (3:0) 28 March 2021, Sunday, 12:00 EEST: Hitrino (Hitrino) - Volov (Shumen) 1:3 (1:1) 19 May 2021, Wednesday, 18:00 EEST: in Mengishevo: Varbitsa (Varbitsa) - Chavdar 1926 (kv.Divdyadovo, Shn) 1:3 (0:2) Ustrem (Trem) bye Round 18 10 April 2021, Saturday, 13:00 EEST: Lokomotiv 2008 (Kaspichan) - Veliki Preslav (V.Preslav) 1:1 (1:0) 10 April 2021, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Balkan (Srednya) - Enev (Dibich) 0:4 (0:2) Chavdar 1926 (k.Divdyadovo) - Geroy (Zaychino oreshe) 7:0 (2:0) Zarya 1962 (Zvegor) - Hitrino (Hitrino) 1:1 (1:1) Ustrem (Trem) - Endzhe (Tsarev brod) 3:0 awd * * - initially postponed, then awarded. 11 April 2021, Sunday, 14:00 EEST: Smyadovo (Smyadovo) - Varbitsa (Varbitsa) 0:9 (0:4) Volov (Shumen) bye Round 19 17 April 2021, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Lokomotiv 2008 (Kaspichan) - Balkan (Srednya) 4:1 (2:1) Hitrino (Hitrino) - Chavdar 1926 (kv.Divdyadovo, Shn) 4:6 (0:3) Geroy (Zaychino oreshe) - Smyadovo (Smyadovo) 6:0 (3:0) in Mengishevo: Varbitsa (Varbitsa) - Enev (Dibich) 1:0 (0:0) 18 April 2021, Sunday, 14:00 EEST: Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav) - Ustrem (Trem) 4:2 (1:1) Endzhe (Tsarev brod) - Volov (Shumen) 0:0 Zarya 1962 (Zvegor) bye Round 20 24 April 2021, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Balkan (Srednya) - Varbitsa (Varbitsa) 0:2 (0:2) 24 April 2021, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Enev (Dibich) - Geroy (Zaychino oreshe) 5:0 (1:0) Smyadovo (Smyadovo) - Hitrino (Hitrino) 1:1 (0:1) Zarya 1962 (Zvegor) - Endzhe (Tsarev brod) 0:1 (0:0) Ustrem (Trem) - Lokomotiv 2008 (Kaspichan) 3:1 (0:0) 25 April 2021, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Volov (Shumen) - Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav) 3:0 (2:0) Chavdar 1926 (kv.Divdyadovo, Shumen) bye Round 21 1 May 2021, Saturday, 15:30 EEST: Endzhe (Tsarev brod) - Chavdar 1926 (k.Divdyadovo) 1:2 (1:1) 1 May 2021, Saturday, 18:00 EEST: Ustrem (Trem) - Balkan (Srednya) 2:2 (1:0) Lokomotiv 2008 (Kaspichan) - Volov (Shumen) 1:0 (0:0) Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav) - Zarya 1962 (Zvegor) 3:1 (0:1) Hitrino (Hitrino) - Enev (Dibich) 0:8 (0:4) Geroy (Zaychino oreshe) - Varbitsa (Varbitsa) 4:2 (1:2) Smyadovo (Smyadovo) bye Round 22 8 May 2021, Saturday, 18:00 EEST: Balkan (Srednya) - Geroy (Zaychino oreshe) 3:5 (1:3) in Mengishevo: Varbitsa (Varbitsa) - Hitrino (Hitrino) 5:2 (1:1) Chavdar 1926 (k.Divdyadovo) - Veliki Preslav (V.Preslav) 4:0 (0:0) Zarya 1962 (Zvegor) - Lokomotiv 2008 (Kaspichan) 1:2 (0:1) 9 May 2021, Sunday, 14:30 EEST: Smyadovo (Smyadovo) - Endzhe (Tsarev brod) 2:0 (2:0) Volov (Shumen) - Ustrem (Trem) 4:1 (3:1) Enev (Dibich) bye Round 23 15 May 2021, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Endzhe (Tsarev brod) - Enev (Dibich) 0:7 (0:4) 15 May 2021, Saturday, 18:00 EEST: Ustrem (Trem) - Zarya 1962 (Zvegor) 5:0 (4:0) Lokomotiv 2008 (Kaspichan) - Chavdar 1926 (k.Divdyadovo) 1:5 (0:3) Hitrino (Hitrino) - Geroy (Zaychino oreshe) 2:5 (1:3) 16 May 2021, Sunday, 14:30 EEST: Volov (Shumen) - Balkan (Srednya) 7:0 (0:0) Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav) - Smyadovo (Smyadovo) 2:0 (2:0) Varbitsa (Varbitsa) bye Round 17 - postponed match 19 May 2021, Wednesday, 18:00 EEST: in Mengishevo: Varbitsa (Varbitsa) - Chavdar 1926 (kv.Divdyadovo, Shn) 1:3 (0:2) Round 24 22 May 2021, Saturday, 17:30 EEST: Balkan (Srednya) - Hitrino (Hitrino) 0:0 22 May 2021, Saturday, 18:00 EEST: in Mengishevo: Varbitsa (Varbitsa) - Endzhe (Tsarev brod) 3:0 awd * * - the visitors don't show up. Enev (Dibich) - Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav) 2:0 (0:0) Smyadovo (Smyadovo) - Lokomotiv 2008 (Kaspichan) 1:4 (0:1) Chavdar 1926 (kv.Divdyadovo, Shumen) - Ustrem (Trem) 3:1 (3:0) 23 May 2021, Sunday, 13:30 EEST: Zarya 1962 (Zvegor) - Volov (Shumen) 0:3 (0:2) Geroy (Zaychino oreshe) bye Round 14 - postponed match 26 May 2021, Wednesday, 18:00 EEST: Ustrem (Trem) - Varbitsa (Varbitsa) 3:0 awd * * - the visitors don't show up. Round 25 29 May 2021, Saturday, 18:00 EEST: Zarya 1962 (Zvegor) - Balkan (Srednya) 1:1 (1:1) Volov (Shumen) - Chavdar 1926 (kv.Divdyadovo, Shumen) 0:1 (0:1) Ustrem (Trem) - Smyadovo (Smyadovo) 3:0 awd * * - the visitors don't show up. Lokomotiv 2008 (Kaspichan) - Enev (Dibich) 0:1 (0:1) Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav) - Varbitsa (Varbitsa) 2:1 (0:0) Endzhe (Tsarev brod) - Geroy (Zaychino oreshe) 0:1 (0:1) Hitrino (Hitrino) bye Round 16 - postponed match 2 June 2021, Wednesday, 18:00 EEST: Volov (Shumen) - Geroy (Zaychino oreshe) 2:1 (1:0) Round 26 5 June 2021, Saturday, 18:00 EEST: in Mengishevo: Varbitsa (Varbitsa) - Lokomotiv 2008 (Kaspichan) 3:0 Enev (Dibich) - Ustrem (Trem) 3:1 (0:1) Smyadovo (Smyadovo) - Volov (Shumen) 0:3 Chavdar 1926 (kv.Divdyadovo, Shn) - Zarya 1962 (Zvegor) 8:0 (5:0) 6 June 2021, Sunday, 16:30 EEST: Hitrino (Hitrino) - Endzhe (Tsarev brod) 6:0 6 June 2021, Sunday, 18:00 EEST: Geroy (Zaychino oreshe) - Veliki Preslav (V.Preslav) 1:1 Balkan (Srednya) bye
Results grid
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. 13. ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Enev (Dibich) XXX 3:0 4:0 3:1 5:0 5:0 2:0 7:0 0:0 7:0 9:0 7:0 4:0 2. Chavdar 1926 (kv.Divdyadovo, Shn) 0:2 XXX 3:2 3:1 5:1 7:0 4:0 1:2 5:0 2:0 8:0 4:0 6:0 3. Varbitsa (Varbitsa) 1:0 1:3 XXX 1:1 4:1 2:0 7:2 3:0 5:2 3:0 3:1 3:0* 4:1 4. Ustrem (Trem) 0:3 0:2 3:0* XXX 2:2 1:0 1:1 3:1 3:0* 3:0* 5:0 3:0* 2:2 5. Volov (Shumen) 1:4 0:1 2:3 4:1 XXX 2:1 3:0 6:0 4:0 0:1 7:0 3:1 7:0 6. Geroy (Zaychino oreshe) 0:3 0:4 4:2 4:2 0:1 XXX 1:1 5:1 3:0 6:0 7:0 0:3 2:1 7. Veliki Preslav (Veliki Preslav) 0:3 0:3 2:1 4:2 1:1 3:0 XXX 4:2 3:0 2:0 3:1 3:1 2:0 8. Lokomotiv 2008 (Kaspichan) 0:1 1:5 1:7 1:3 1:0 1:2 1:1 XXX 1:1 3:3 2:2 1:0 4:1 9. Hitrino (Hitrino) 0:8 4:6 0:2 1:2 1:3 2:5 2:0 1:1 XXX 5:0 6:2 6:0 5:3 10. Smyadovo (Smyadovo) 1:2 0:3* 0:9 0:3* 0:3 1:0 2:2 1:4 1:1 XXX 6:0 2:0 2:1 11. Zarya 1962 (Zvegor) 0:3 0:6 1:4 2:3 0:3 3:2 4:1 1:2 1:1 3:0* XXX 0:1 1:1 12. Endzhe (Tsarev brod) 0:7 1:2 0:4 0:2 0:0 0:1 3:0 0:0 1:2 0:2 1:1 XXX 1:0 13. Balkan (Srednya) 0:4 0:3 0:2 0:2 0:3 3:5 2:0 0:3 0:0 3:0* 3:4 1:0 XXX ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top

Finals

                           Third place Final

13 June 2021, Sunday, 14:30 EEST:
in Shumen, "Panayot Volov" st.:
Chavdar 1926 (k.Divdyadovo) - Nikola Kozlevo (N.Kozlevo)  1:5 (0:3) 

                           Final

13 June 2021, Sunday, 17:30 EEST:
in Shumen, "Panayot Volov" st.:
Enev (Dibich) - Malnia (Kliment)                          3:2 (1:1) 

top