OG Veliko Tarnovo 2020/21

« OG Veliko Tarnovo 2020/21


A OG Veliko Tarnovo

| Results grid | Rankings |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 |
        | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |

                           Final Standings:              

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Lozen 1924 (Suhindol) 14 10 3 1 39:16 33 [*] Champion - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2. Resen 2012 (Resen) 14 9 2 3 34:20 29 3. Izgrev 93 (Tsarevets) 14 8 3 3 30:16 27 4. Udar (Byala cherkva) 14 7 2 5 32:33 23 5. Nedan (Nedan) 14 5 3 6 29:24 18 6. Chumerna (Elena) 14 3 5 6 19:25 14 7. Levski (Lyaskovets) 14 3 1 10 11:36 10 8. Levski 1986 (Strazhitsa) 14 1 1 12 15:39 4
Notes - Etar VT II (Veliko Tarnovo), 1st; and Yantra (Polski Trambesh), 4th last season; are promoted to Severozapadna Treta liga. - Lato (Alekovo), 2nd last season; withdraws. - On 26 June 2020 Lozen 2006 (Suhindol), 5th last season; is renamed to Lozen 1924. - Nedan (Nedan) plays its home games in Pavlikeni. - Udar (Byala cherkva) plays its home games in Pavlikeni. - Levski (Lyaskovets) plays all of its matches in rounds 1-7 away from home, while repair works are ongoing at the stadium in Lyaskovets. - In April 2019 the Ministry of Youth and Sports creates a registry for all sports federations and their member clubs. Being registered within it is mandatory for any club that participates in a competition, organized by its sports federation. In football this requirement enters force with the start of the 2020/21 season and the first football clubs enters the registry in January 2020. By the start of the season in the group, all participating clubs are registered. Round 1 12 September 2020, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: in Pavlikeni: Udar (Byala cherkva) - Chumerna (Elena) 3:2 Resen 2012 (Resen) - Lozen 1924 (Suhindol) 3:1 13 September 2020, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: in Pavlikeni: Nedan (Nedan) - Izgrev 93 (Tsarevets) 1:2 Levski 1986 (Strazhitsa) - Levski (Lyaskovets) 0:1 Round 2 20 September 2020, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Izgrev 93 (Tsarevets) - Levski (Lyaskovets) 0:0 Lozen 1924 (Suhindol) - Levski 1986 (Strazhitsa) 2:1 Chumerna (Elena) - Resen 2012 (Resen) 1:1 in Pavlikeni: Nedan (Nedan) - Udar (Byala cherkva) 1:1 Round 3 26 September 2020, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: in Pavlikeni: Udar (Byala cherkva) - Izgrev 93 (Tsarevets) 4:1 Resen 2012 (Resen) - Nedan (Nedan) 3:1 27 September 2020, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Levski 1986 (Strazhitsa) - Chumerna (Elena) 5:1 Lozen 1924 (Suhindol) - Levski (Lyaskovets) 4:1 * * - by original draw to be hosted by Levski, on mutual agreement the two teams have switched their hosting order for the season. Round 4 3 October 2020, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: in Pavlikeni: Udar (Byala cherkva) - Resen 2012 (Resen) 4:1 4 October 2020, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Izgrev 93 (Tsarevets) - Lozen 1924 (Suhindol) 2:2 Chumerna (Elena) - Levski (Lyaskovets) 0:2 in Pavlikeni: Nedan (Nedan) - Levski 1986 (Strazhitsa) 5:2 Round 5 10 October 2020, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Resen 2012 (Resen) - Izgrev 93 (Tsarevets) 2:1 11 October 2020, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Levski 1986 (Strazhitsa) - Udar (Byala cherkva) 2:2 in Pavlikeni: Nedan (Nedan) - Levski (Lyaskovets) 3:1 * * - by original draw to be hosted by Levski, on mutual agreement the two teams have switched their hosting order for the season. Lozen 1924 (Suhindol) - Chumerna (Elena) 3:2 Round 6 17 October 2020, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: in Pavlikeni: Udar (Byala cherkva) - Levski (Lyaskovets) 3:1 Resen 2012 (Resen) - Levski 1986 (Strazhitsa) 4:1 18 October 2020, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Izgrev 93 (Tsarevets) - Chumerna (Elena) 2:0 in Pavlikeni: Nedan (Nedan) - Lozen 1924 (Suhindol) 1:1 Round 7 25 October 2020, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Levski 1986 (Strazhitsa) - Izgrev 93 (Tsarevets) 1:2 Resen 2012 (Resen) - Levski (Lyaskovets) 1:0 * * - by original draw to be hosted by Levski, on mutual agreement the two teams have switched their hosting order for the season. Lozen 1924 (Suhindol) - Udar (Byala cherkva) 2:0 Chumerna (Elena) - Nedan (Nedan) 3:3 Round 8 11 April 2021, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Izgrev 93 (Tsarevets) - Nedan (Nedan) 4:1 Chumerna (Elena) - Udar (Byala cherkva) 3:2 Lozen 1924 (Suhindol) - Resen 2012 (Resen) 4:2 Levski (Lyaskovets) - Levski 1986 (Strazhitsa) 2:1 Round 9 17 April 2021, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Resen 2012 (Resen) - Chumerna (Elena) 1:1 in Pavlikeni: Udar (Byala cherkva) - Nedan (Nedan) 2:1 18 April 2021, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Levski (Lyaskovets) - Izgrev 93 (Tsarevets) 0:5 Levski 1986 (Strazhitsa) - Lozen 1924 (Suhindol) 0:3 Round 10 25 April 2021, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Izgrev 93 (Tsarevets) - Udar (Byala cherkva) 5:1 in Pavlikeni: Nedan (Nedan) - Resen 2012 (Resen) 1:2 Chumerna (Elena) - Levski 1986 (Strazhitsa) 2:0 Levski (Lyaskovets) - Lozen 1924 (Suhindol) 0:5 * * - by original draw to be hosted by Lozen 1924, on mutual agreement the two teams have switched their hosting order for the season. Round 11 8 May 2021, Saturday, 18:00 EEST: Resen 2012 (Resen) - Udar (Byala cherkva) 5:1 9 May 2021, Sunday, 18:00 EEST: Lozen 1924 (Suhindol) - Izgrev 93 (Tsarevets) 2:0 Levski (Lyaskovets) - Chumerna (Elena) 1:3 Levski 1986 (Strazhitsa) - Nedan (Nedan) 0:4 Round 12 15 May 2021, Saturday, 18:00 EEST: in Pavlikeni: Udar (Byala cherkva) - Levski 1986 (Strazhitsa) 3:0 16 May 2021, Sunday, 18:00 EEST: Izgrev 93 (Tsarevets) - Resen 2012 (Resen) 2:1 Levski (Lyaskovets) - Nedan (Nedan) 0:5 * * - by original draw to be hosted by Nedan, on mutual agreement the two teams have switched their hosting order for the season. Chumerna (Elena) - Lozen 1924 (Suhindol) 0:0 Round 13 23 May 2021, Sunday, 18:00 EEST: Chumerna (Elena) - Izgrev 93 (Tsarevets) 1:1 Lozen 1924 (Suhindol) - Nedan (Nedan) 3:1 Levski (Lyaskovets) - Udar (Byala cherkva) 2:3 Levski 1986 (Strazhitsa) - Resen 2012 (Resen) 2:5 Round 14 29 May 2021, Saturday, 18:00 EEST: in Pavlikeni: Udar (Byala cherkva) - Lozen 1924 (Suhindol) 3:7 30 May 2021, Sunday, 18:00 EEST: Izgrev 93 (Tsarevets) - Levski 1986 (Strazhitsa) 3:0 awd Levski (Lyaskovets) - Resen 2012 (Resen) 0:3 awd * * - by original draw to be hosted by Resen 2012, on mutual agreement the two teams have switched their hosting order for the season. in Pavlikeni: Nedan (Nedan) - Chumerna (Elena) 1:0
Results grid
------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. ------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1. Lozen 1924 (Suhindol) XXX 4:2 2:0 2:0 3:1 3:2 4:1 2:1 2. Resen 2012 (Resen) 3:1 XXX 2:1 5:1 3:1 1:1 1:0 4:1 3. Izgrev 93 (Tsarevets) 2:2 2:1 XXX 5:1 4:1 2:0 0:0 3:0* 4. Udar (Byala cherkva) 3:7 4:1 4:1 XXX 2:1 3:2 3:1 3:0 5. Nedan (Nedan) 1:1 1:2 1:2 1:1 XXX 1:0 3:1 5:2 6. Chumerna (Elena) 0:0 1:1 1:1 3:2 3:3 XXX 0:2 2:0 7. Levski (Lyaskovets) 0:5 0:3* 0:5 2:3 0:5 1:3 XXX 2:1 8. Levski 1986 (Strazhitsa) 0:3 2:5 1:2 2:2 0:4 5:1 0:1 XXX ------------------------------------------------------------------------------ top

B OG Veliko Tarnovo

Severna podgrupa

| Results grid | Rankings |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 |
        | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 |

                           Final Standings:              

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Atletik (Svishtov) 18 13 2 3 56:21 41 ------------------------------------------------------------------- 2. Svetkavitsa (Mihaltsi) 18 11 4 3 49:26 37 3. Strela (Oresh) 18 11 2 5 72:30 35 4. Badeshte 2010 (Butovo) 18 10 4 4 58:28 34 5. Vihar (Radanovo) 18 8 7 3 36:14 31 6. Ustrem (Maslarevo) 18 8 2 8 34:36 26 7. Probiv 2015 (Ovcha mogila) 18 6 6 6 40:24 24 8. Zemedelets 93 (Kozlovets) 18 4 3 11 32:55 15 [+] 9. Benkovski (Balgarsko Slivovo) 18 3 2 13 18:56 11 10. Chelsea (Varzulitsa) 18 0 0 18 17:122 0 [+]
Notes - Sportist (Varbovka), 6th; and Morava (Morava), 10th last season; withdraw. - Zemedelets 93 (Kozlovets) and Chelsea (Varzulitsa) join the group. - In April 2019 the Ministry of Youth and Sports creates a registry for all sports federations and their member clubs. Being registered within it is mandatory for any club that participates in a competition, organized by its sports federation. In football this requirement enters force with the start of the 2020/21 season and the first football clubs enters the registry in January 2020. At the start of the season in the group the following clubs are yet to be registered: - Atletik (Svishtov), - Benkovski (Balgarsko Slivovo) - registered on 17 December 2020, - Badeshte 2010 (Butovo) - registered on 27 April 2021, - Zemedelets 93 (Kozlovets) - registered on 17 December 2020, - Probiv 2015 (Ovcha mogila), - Svetkavitsa (Mihaltsi) - registered on 15 February 2021, - Strela (Oresh), - Ustrem (Maslarevo), - Chelsea (Varzulitsa). Round 1 19 September 2020, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Strela (Oresh) - Svetkavitsa (Mihaltsi) 2:2 Atletik (Svishtov) - Vihar (Radanovo) 0:0 Probiv 2015 (Ovcha mogila) - Chelsea (Varzulitsa) 11:1 Ustrem (Maslarevo) - Benkovski (Balgarsko Slivovo) 2:3 Zemedelets 93 (Kozlovets) - Badeshte 2010 (Butovo) 2:3 Round 2 26 September 2020, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Svetkavitsa (Mihaltsi) - Badeshte 2010 (Butovo) 1:1 Benkovski (Balgarsko Slivovo) - Zemedelets 93 (Kozlovets) 1:2 Chelsea (Varzulitsa) - Ustrem (Maslarevo) 1:5 Vihar (Radanovo) - Probiv 2015 (Ovcha mogila) 2:0 Strela (Oresh) - Atletik (Svishtov) 2:3 Round 3 3 October 2020, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Atletik (Svishtov) - Svetkavitsa (Mihaltsi) 2:2 Probiv 2015 (Ovcha mogila) - Strela (Oresh) 1:1 Ustrem (Maslarevo) - Vihar (Radanovo) 0:1 Zemedelets 93 (Kozlovets) - Chelsea (Varzulitsa) 5:2 Badeshte 2010 (Butovo) - Benkovski (Balgarsko Slivovo) 3:1 Round 4 10 October 2020, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Svetkavitsa (Mihaltsi) - Benkovski (Balgarsko Slivovo) 1:0 Chelsea (Varzulitsa) - Badeshte 2010 (Butovo) 0:6 Vihar (Radanovo) - Zemedelets 93 (Kozlovets) 1:0 Strela (Oresh) - Ustrem (Maslarevo) 6:1 Atletik (Svishtov) - Probiv 2015 (Ovcha mogila) 2:1 Round 5 17 October 2020, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Probiv 2015 (Ovcha mogila) - Svetkavitsa (Mihaltsi) 2:0 Ustrem (Maslarevo) - Atletik (Svishtov) 2:1 Zemedelets 93 (Kozlovets) - Strela (Oresh) 3:8 Badeshte 2010 (Butovo) - Vihar (Radanovo) 1:1 Benkovski (Balgarsko Slivovo) - Chelsea (Varzulitsa) 4:1 Round 6 24 October 2020, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Svetkavitsa (Mihaltsi) - Chelsea (Varzulitsa) 10:0 Vihar (Radanovo) - Benkovski (Balgarsko Slivovo) 3:0 Strela (Oresh) - Badeshte 2010 (Butovo) 5:0 Atletik (Svishtov) - Zemedelets 93 (Kozlovets) 3:0 Probiv 2015 (Ovcha mogila) - Ustrem (Maslarevo) 3:0 awd * * - initially postponed, then awarded. Round 7 31 October 2020, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Ustrem (Maslarevo) - Svetkavitsa (Mihaltsi) 1:4 Zemedelets 93 (Kozlovets) - Probiv 2015 (Ovcha mogila) 2:2 Badeshte 2010 (Butovo) - Atletik (Svishtov) 3:2 Benkovski (Balgarsko Slivovo) - Strela (Oresh) 0:6 Chelsea (Varzulitsa) - Vihar (Radanovo) 0:10 Round 8 7 November 2020, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Svetkavitsa (Mihaltsi) - Vihar (Radanovo) 2:1 Strela (Oresh) - Chelsea (Varzulitsa) 11:0 Atletik (Svishtov) - Benkovski (Balgarsko Slivovo) 3:0 Probiv 2015 (Ovcha mogila) - Badeshte 2010 (Butovo) 1:1 Ustrem (Maslarevo) - Zemedelets 93 (Kozlovets) 5:3 Round 9 14 November 2020, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Zemedelets 93 (Kozlovets) - Svetkavitsa (Mihaltsi) 0:4 Badeshte 2010 (Butovo) - Ustrem (Maslarevo) 3:0 awd * * - the visitors inform beforehand that they won't show up. Benkovski (Balgarsko Slivovo) - Probiv 2015 (Ovcha mogila) 0:3 Chelsea (Varzulitsa) - Atletik (Svishtov) 1:7 Vihar (Radanovo) - Strela (Oresh) 5:2 Round 10 27 March 2021, Saturday, 15:00 EET: Svetkavitsa (Mihaltsi) - Strela (Oresh) 2:3 Vihar (Radanovo) - Atletik (Svishtov) 3:0 Chelsea (Varzulitsa) - Probiv 2015 (Ovcha mogila) 0:8 Benkovski (Balgarsko Slivovo) - Ustrem (Maslarevo) 0:3 Badeshte 2010 (Butovo) - Zemedelets 93 (Kozlovets) 9:1 Round 11 10 April 2021, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Badeshte 2010 (Butovo) - Svetkavitsa (Mihaltsi) 0:2 Zemedelets 93 (Kozlovets) - Benkovski (Balgarsko Slivovo) 6:1 Ustrem (Maslarevo) - Chelsea (Varzulitsa) 3:1 Probiv 2015 (Ovcha mogila) - Vihar (Radanovo) 1:1 Atletik (Svishtov) - Strela (Oresh) 5:3 Round 12 17 April 2021, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Svetkavitsa (Mihaltsi) - Atletik (Svishtov) 0:3 Strela (Oresh) - Probiv 2015 (Ovcha mogila) 1:0 Vihar (Radanovo) - Ustrem (Maslarevo) 2:2 Chelsea (Varzulitsa) - Zemedelets 93 (Kozlovets) 1:5 Benkovski (Balgarsko Slivovo) - Badeshte 2010 (Butovo) 1:10 Round 13 24 April 2021, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Benkovski (Balgarsko Slivovo) - Svetkavitsa (Mihaltsi) 1:1 Badeshte 2010 (Butovo) - Chelsea (Varzulitsa) 7:1 Zemedelets 93 (Kozlovets) - Vihar (Radanovo) 0:0 Ustrem (Maslarevo) - Strela (Oresh) 2:1 Probiv 2015 (Ovcha mogila) - Atletik (Svishtov) 1:2 Round 14 1 May 2021, Saturday, 18:00 EEST: Svetkavitsa (Mihaltsi) - Probiv 2015 (Ovcha mogila) 4:2 Atletik (Svishtov) - Ustrem (Maslarevo) postponed Strela (Oresh) - Zemedelets 93 (Kozlovets) 4:0 Vihar (Radanovo) - Badeshte 2010 (Butovo) 1:1 Chelsea (Varzulitsa) - Benkovski (Balgarsko Slivovo) 1:3 26 May 2021, Wednesday, 18:00 EEST: Atletik (Svishtov) - Ustrem (Maslarevo) 2:0 Round 15 8 May 2021, Saturday, 18:00 EEST: Chelsea (Varzulitsa) - Svetkavitsa (Mihaltsi) postponed Benkovski (Balgarsko Slivovo) - Vihar (Radanovo) 0:0 Badeshte 2010 (Butovo) - Strela (Oresh) 3:1 Zemedelets 93 (Kozlovets) - Atletik (Svishtov) 1:5 Ustrem (Maslarevo) - Probiv 2015 (Ovcha mogila) 1:1 26 May 2021, Wednesday, 18:00 EEST: Chelsea (Varzulitsa) - Svetkavitsa (Mihaltsi) 5:6 Round 16 15 May 2021, Saturday, 18:00 EEST: Svetkavitsa (Mihaltsi) - Ustrem (Maslarevo) 2:1 Probiv 2015 (Ovcha mogila) - Zemedelets 93 (Kozlovets) 0:0 Atletik (Svishtov) - Badeshte 2010 (Butovo) 4:1 Strela (Oresh) - Benkovski (Balgarsko Slivovo) 5:1 Vihar (Radanovo) - Chelsea (Varzulitsa) 4:0 Round 17 22 May 2021, Saturday, 18:00 EEST: Vihar (Radanovo) - Svetkavitsa (Mihaltsi) 1:3 Chelsea (Varzulitsa) - Strela (Oresh) 2:9 Benkovski (Balgarsko Slivovo) - Atletik (Svishtov) 1:4 Badeshte 2010 (Butovo) - Probiv 2015 (Ovcha mogila) 5:1 Zemedelets 93 (Kozlovets) - Ustrem (Maslarevo) 1:3 Round 14 - postponed match 26 May 2021, Wednesday, 18:00 EEST: Atletik (Svishtov) - Ustrem (Maslarevo) 2:0 Round 15 - postponed match 26 May 2021, Wednesday, 18:00 EEST: Chelsea (Varzulitsa) - Svetkavitsa (Mihaltsi) 5:6 Round 18 29 May 2021, Saturday, 18:00 EEST: Svetkavitsa (Mihaltsi) - Zemedelets 93 (Kozlovets) 3:1 Ustrem (Maslarevo) - Badeshte 2010 (Butovo) 3:1 Probiv 2015 (Ovcha mogila) - Benkovski (Balgarsko Slivovo) 2:1 Atletik (Svishtov) - Chelsea (Varzulitsa) 8:0 Strela (Oresh) - Vihar (Radanovo) 2:0
Results grid
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Atletik (Svishtov) XXX 2:2 5:3 4:1 0:0 2:0 2:1 3:0 3:0 8:0 2. Svetkavitsa (Mihaltsi) 0:3 XXX 2:3 1:1 2:1 2:1 4:2 3:1 1:0 10:0 3. Strela (Oresh) 2:3 2:2 XXX 5:0 2:0 6:1 1:0 4:0 5:1 11:0 4. Badeshte 2010 (Butovo) 3:2 0:2 3:1 XXX 1:1 3:0* 5:1 9:1 3:1 7:1 5. Vihar (Radanovo) 3:0 1:3 5:2 1:1 XXX 2:2 2:0 1:0 3:0 4:0 6. Ustrem (Maslarevo) 2:1 1:4 2:1 3:1 0:1 XXX 1:1 5:3 2:3 3:1 7. Probiv 2015 (Ovcha mogila) 1:2 2:0 1:1 1:1 1:1 3:0* XXX 0:0 2:1 11:1 8. Zemedelets 93 (Kozlovets) 1:5 0:4 3:8 2:3 0:0 1:3 2:2 XXX 6:1 5:2 9. Benkovski (Balgarsko Slivovo) 1:4 1:1 0:6 1:10 0:0 0:3 0:3 1:2 XXX 4:1 10. Chelsea (Varzulitsa) 1:7 5:6 2:9 0:6 0:10 1:5 0:8 1:5 1:3 XXX ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top

B OG Veliko Tarnovo

Yuzhna podgrupa

| Results grid | Rankings |

Rounds: | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 |
        | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 |

                           Final Standings:              

                                        M    W   D   L    GD      P

1. Parvomaytsi 2020 (Parvomaytsi) 20 17 1 2 74:19 52 [*] ------------------------------------------------------------------- 2. Rositsa (Polikraishte) 20 16 1 3 60:22 49 3. Rudanovski 1922 (Konstantin) 20 15 0 5 63:26 45 4. Sportist (Kozarevets) 20 13 3 4 60:26 42 5. Botev (Gorsko novo selo) 20 11 1 8 51:39 34 6. Vladislav 2004 (Dzhulyunitsa) 20 10 2 8 57:42 32 7. Botev (Debelets) 20 7 1 12 44:47 22 8. Yantra (Draganovo) 20 6 2 12 25:40 20 9. Vihar (Dobri dyal) 20 6 0 14 31:43 18 10. Olimpiakos 2018 (Nikyup) 20 2 0 18 22:85 6 11. Pobeda (Kesarevo) 20 1 1 18 11:109 4
Notes - Rudanovski 1922 (Konstantin) plays its home games in Elena. - On 20 February 2020 Parvomaytsi (Parvomaytsi) is renamed to 2020. The change takes effect with the start of the season. - In April 2019 the Ministry of Youth and Sports creates a registry for all sports federations and their member clubs. Being registered within it is mandatory for any club that participates in a competition, organized by its sports federation. In football this requirement enters force with the start of the 2020/21 season and the first football clubs enters the registry in January 2020. At the start of the season in the group the following clubs are yet to be registered: - Botev (Debelets) - registered on 23 December 2020, - Vihar (Dobri dyal), - Vladislav 2004 (Dzhulyunitsa), - Olimpiakos 2018 (Nikyup), - Pobeda (Kesarevo), - Parvomaytsi 2020 (Parvomaytsi) - registered on 21 May 2021, - Sportist (Kozarevets). Round 1 12 September 2020, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Pobeda (Kesarevo) - Vladislav 2004 (Dzhulyunitsa) 1:8 in Elena: Rudanovski 1922 (Konstantin) - Vihar (Dobri dyal) 3:0 Botev (Debelets) - Sportist (Kozarevets) 2:2 13 September 2020, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Botev (Gorsko novo selo) - Olimpiakos 2018 (Nikyup) 5:0 Rositsa (Polikraishte) - Parvomaytsi 2020 (Parvomaytsi) 0:2 Yantra (Draganovo) bye Round 2 19 September 2020, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Vladislav 2004 (Dzhulyunitsa) - Rudanovski (Konstantin) 3:2 Olimpiakos 2018 (Nikyup) - Rositsa (Polikraishte) 0:1 20 September 2020, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Vihar (Dobri dyal) - Botev (Debelets) 0:2 Parvomaytsi 2020 (Parvomaytsi) - Pobeda (Kesarevo) 7:0 Yantra (Draganovo) - Botev (Gorsko novo selo) 3:2 Sportist (Kozarevets) bye Round 3 26 September 2020, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Pobeda (Kesarevo) - Olimpiakos 2018 (Nikyup) 4:3 in Elena: Rudanovski (Konstantin) - Parvomaytsi (Parvomaytsi) 4:5 Botev (Debelets) - Vladislav 2004 (Dzhulyunitsa) 0:4 Sportist (Kozarevets) - Vihar (Dobri dyal) 2:0 27 September 2020, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Rositsa (Polikraishte) - Yantra (Draganovo) 3:1 Botev (Gorsko novo selo) bye Round 4 3 October 2020, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Vladislav 2004 (Dzhulyunitsa) - Sportist (Kozarevets) 0:5 Olimpiakos 2018 (Nikyup) - Rudanovski 1922 (Konstantin) 0:2 4 October 2020, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Parvomaytsi 2020 (Parvomaytsi) - Botev (Debelets) 10:3 Yantra (Draganovo) - Pobeda (Kesarevo) 0:0 Botev (Gorsko novo selo) - Rositsa (Polikraishte) 3:2 Vihar (Dobri dyal) bye Round 5 10 October 2020, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Pobeda (Kesarevo) - Botev (Gorsko novo selo) 0:3 in Elena: Rudanovski 1922 (Konstantin) - Yantra (Draganovo) 4:0 Botev (Debelets) - Olimpiakos 2018 (Nikyup) 5:0 Sportist (Kozarevets) - Parvomaytsi 2020 (Parvomaytsi) 4:2 11 October 2020, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Vihar (Dobri dyal) - Vladislav 2004 (Dzhulyunitsa) 0:2 Rositsa (Polikraishte) bye Round 6 17 October 2020, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: Olimpiakos 2018 (Nikyup) - Sportist (Kozarevets) 1:4 18 October 2020, Sunday, 16:00 EEST: Parvomaytsi 2020 (Parvomaytsi) - Vihar (Dobri dyal) 4:0 Yantra (Draganovo) - Botev (Debelets) 1:0 Botev (Gorsko novo selo) - Rudanovski 1922 (Konstantin) 1:2 Rositsa (Polikraishte) - Pobeda (Kesarevo) 7:1 Vladislav 2004 (Dzhulyunitsa) bye Round 7 24 October 2020, Saturday, 16:00 EEST: in Elena: Rudanovski 1922 (Konstantin) - Rositsa (Polikraishte) 2:1 Botev (Debelets) - Botev (Gorsko novo selo) 3:1 Sportist (Kozarevets) - Yantra (Draganovo) 4:1 Vladislav 2004 (Dzhulyunitsa) - Parvomaytsi (Parvomaytsi) 1:5 25 October 2020, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Vihar (Dobri dyal) - Olimpiakos 2018 (Nikyup) 2:0 Pobeda (Kesarevo) bye Round 8 31 October 2020, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Olimpiakos 2018 (Nikyup) - Vladislav 2004 (Dzhulyunitsa) 2:0 Pobeda (Kesarevo) - Rudanovski 1922 (Konstantin) 0:6 1 November 2020, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Yantra (Draganovo) - Vihar (Dobri dyal) 1:0 Botev (Gorsko novo selo) - Sportist (Kozarevets) 2:4 Rositsa (Polikraishte) - Botev (Debelets) 3:1 Parvomaytsi 2020 (Parvomaytsi) bye Round 9 7 November 2020, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Botev (Debelets) - Pobeda (Kesarevo) 6:0 Sportist (Kozarevets) - Rositsa (Polikraishte) 1:3 Vladislav 2004 (Dzhulyunitsa) - Yantra (Draganovo) 3:1 8 November 2020, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Vihar (Dobri dyal) - Botev (Gorsko novo selo) 1:2 Parvomaytsi (Parvomaytsi) - Olimpiakos 2018 (Nikyup) 9:1 Rudanovski 1922 (Konstantin) bye Round 10 14 November 2020, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Pobeda (Kesarevo) - Sportist (Kozarevets) 0:8 in Elena: Rudanovski 1922 (Konstantin) - Botev (Debelets) 3:1 15 November 2020, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Yantra (Draganovo) - Parvomaytsi 2020 (Parvomaytsi) 0:1 Botev (Gorsko novo selo) - Vladislav 2004 (Dzhulyunitsa) 5:4 Rositsa (Polikraishte) - Vihar (Dobri dyal) 2:0 Olimpiakos 2018 (Nikyup) bye Round 11 21 November 2020, Saturday, 14:30 EET: Sportist (Kozarevets) - Rudanovski 1922 (Konstantin) 1:0 Vladislav 2004 (Dzhulyunitsa) - Rositsa (Polikraishte) 0:3 Olimpiakos 2018 (Nikyup) - Yantra (Draganovo) 0:4 22 November 2020, Sunday, 14:30 EET: Vihar (Dobri dyal) - Pobeda (Kesarevo) 10:0 Parvomaytsi (Parvomaytsi) - Botev (Gorsko novo selo) 2:1 Botev (Debelets) bye Round 12 13 March 2021, Saturday, 15:00 EET: Olimpiakos 2018 (Nikyup) - Botev (Gorsko novo selo) 1:2 Vladislav 2004 (Dzhulyunitsa) - Pobeda (Kesarevo) 8:0 Sportist (Kozarevets) - Botev (Debelets) 4:1 14 March 2021, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Parvomaytsi 2020 (Parvomaytsi) - Rositsa (Polikraishte) 2:2 Vihar (Dobri dyal) - Rudanovski 1922 (Konstantin) 1:3 Yantra (Draganovo) bye Round 13 20 March 2021, Saturday, 15:00 EET: Botev (Debelets) - Vihar (Dobri dyal) 1:2 in Elena: Rudanovski (Konstantin) - Vladislav 2004 (Dzhulyunitsa) 2:1 Pobeda (Kesarevo) - Parvomaytsi 2020 (Parvomaytsi) 0:5 21 March 2021, Sunday, 15:00 EET: Rositsa (Polikraishte) - Olimpiakos 2018 (Nikyup) 4:2 Botev (Gorsko novo selo) - Yantra (Draganovo) 2:0 Sportist (Kozarevets) bye Round 14 27 March 2021, Saturday, 15:00 EET: Olimpiakos 2018 (Nikyup) - Pobeda (Kesarevo) 5:3 Vladislav 2004 (Dzhulyunitsa) - Botev (Debelets) 4:0 28 March 2021, Sunday, 15:00 EEST: Yantra (Draganovo) - Rositsa (Polikraishte) 1:3 Parvomaytsi (Parvomaytsi) - Rudanovski (Konstantin) 3:0 Vihar (Dobri dyal) - Sportist (Kozarevets) 0:2 Botev (Gorsko novo selo) bye Round 15 10 April 2021, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Sportist (Kozarevets) - Vladislav 2004 (Dzhulyunitsa) 1:1 Botev (Debelets) - Parvomaytsi 2020 (Parvomaytsi) 0:3 in Elena: Rudanovski 1922 (Konstantin) - Olimpiakos 2018 (Nikyup) 6:1 Pobeda (Kesarevo) - Yantra (Draganovo) 1:3 11 April 2021, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Rositsa (Polikraishte) - Botev (Gorsko novo selo) 3:2 Vihar (Dobri dyal) bye Round 16 17 April 2021, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Olimpiakos 2018 (Nikyup) - Botev (Debelets) 0:7 Vladislav 2004 (Dzhulyunitsa) - Vihar (Dobri dyal) 5:1 18 April 2021, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Botev (Gorsko novo selo) - Pobeda (Kesarevo) 4:0 Yantra (Draganovo) - Rudanovski 1922 (Konstantin) 0:3 Parvomaytsi 2020 (Parvomaytsi) - Sportist (Kozarevets) 1:0 Rositsa (Polikraishte) bye Round 17 24 April 2021, Saturday, 17:00 EEST: Sportist (Kozarevets) - Olimpiakos 2018 (Nikyup) 7:1 Botev (Debelets) - Yantra (Draganovo) 3:0 in Elena: Rudanovski 1922 (Konstantin) - Botev (Gorsko novo selo) 4:3 Pobeda (Kesarevo) - Rositsa (Polikraishte) 0:8 25 April 2021, Sunday, 17:00 EEST: Vihar (Dobri dyal) - Parvomaytsi 2020 (Parvomaytsi) 1:4 Vladislav 2004 (Dzhulyunitsa) bye Round 18 1 May 2021, Saturday, 18:00 EEST: Olimpiakos 2018 (Nikyup) - Vihar (Dobri dyal) 1:5 2 May 2021, Sunday, 18:00 EEST: Rositsa (Polikraishte) - Rudanovski 1922 (Konstantin) 2:1 Botev (Gorsko novo selo) - Botev (Debelets) 3:1 Yantra (Draganovo) - Sportist (Kozarevets) 2:2 Parvomaytsi (Parvomaytsi) - Vladislav 2004 (Dzhulyunitsa) 3:0 Pobeda (Kesarevo) bye Round 19 8 May 2021, Saturday, 18:00 EEST: Vladislav 2004 (Dzhulyunitsa) - Olimpiakos 2018 (Nikyup) 7:4 Sportist (Kozarevets) - Botev (Gorsko novo selo) 4:1 Botev (Debelets) - Rositsa (Polikraishte) 1:2 in Elena: Rudanovski 1922 (Konstantin) - Pobeda (Kesarevo) 8:0 9 May 2021, Sunday, 18:00 EEST: Vihar (Dobri dyal) - Yantra (Draganovo) 5:2 Parvomaytsi 2020 (Parvomaytsi) bye Round 20 15 May 2021, Saturday, 18:00 EEST: Pobeda (Kesarevo) - Botev (Debelets) 1:5 Olimpiakos 2018 (Nikyup) - Parvomaytsi (Parvomaytsi) 0:3 16 May 2021, Sunday, 18:00 EEST: Rositsa (Polikraishte) - Sportist (Kozarevets) 4:0 Botev (Gorsko novo selo) - Vihar (Dobri dyal) 4:1 Yantra (Draganovo) - Vladislav 2004 (Dzhulyunitsa) 0:2 Rudanovski 1922 (Konstantin) bye Round 21 22 May 2021, Saturday, 18:00 EEST: Vladislav 2004 (Dzhulyunitsa) - Botev (Gorsko novo selo) 3:3 Sportist (Kozarevets) - Pobeda (Kesarevo) 4:0 Botev (Debelets) - Rudanovski 1922 (Konstantin) 2:4 23 May 2021, Sunday, 18:00 EEST: Parvomaytsi 2020 (Parvomaytsi) - Yantra (Draganovo) 2:0 Vihar (Dobri dyal) - Rositsa (Polikraishte) 1:3 Olimpiakos 2018 (Nikyup) bye Round 22 29 May 2021, Saturday, 18:00 EEST: in Elena: Rudanovski 1922 (Konstantin) - Sportist (Kozarevets) 4:1 Pobeda (Kesarevo) - Vihar (Dobri dyal) 0:1 30 May 2021, Sunday, 18:00 EEST: Rositsa (Polikraishte) - Vladislav 2004 (Dzhulyunitsa) 4:1 Botev (Gorsko novo selo) - Parvomaytsi (Parvomaytsi) 2:1 Yantra (Draganovo) - Olimpiakos 2018 (Nikyup) 5:0 Botev (Debelets) bye
Results grid
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Parvomaytsi 2020 (Parvomaytsi) XXX 2:2 3:0 1:0 2:1 3:0 10:3 2:0 4:0 9:1 7:0 2. Rositsa (Polikraishte) 0:2 XXX 2:1 4:0 3:2 4:1 3:1 3:1 2:0 4:2 7:1 3. Rudanovski 1922 (Konstantin) 4:5 2:1 XXX 4:1 4:3 2:1 3:1 4:0 3:0 6:1 8:0 4. Sportist (Kozarevets) 4:2 1:3 1:0 XXX 4:1 1:1 4:1 4:1 2:0 7:1 4:0 5. Botev (Gorsko novo selo) 2:1 3:2 1:2 2:4 XXX 5:4 3:1 2:0 4:1 5:0 4:0 6. Vladislav 2004 (Dzhulyunitsa) 1:5 0:3 3:2 0:5 3:3 XXX 4:0 3:1 5:1 7:4 8:0 7. Botev (Debelets) 0:3 1:2 2:4 2:2 3:1 0:4 XXX 3:0 1:2 5:0 6:0 8. Yantra (Draganovo) 0:1 1:3 0:3 2:2 3:2 0:2 1:0 XXX 1:0 5:0 0:0 9. Vihar (Dobri dyal) 1:4 1:3 1:3 0:2 1:2 0:2 0:2 5:2 XXX 2:0 10:0 10. Olimpiakos 2018 (Nikyup) 0:3 0:1 0:2 1:4 1:2 2:0 0:7 0:4 1:5 XXX 5:3 11. Pobeda (Kesarevo) 0:5 0:8 0:6 0:8 0:3 1:8 1:5 1:3 0:1 4:3 XXX --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- top